Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Discussion: RG

in: cmorse; cmorse > 2016-04-24

Apr 25, 2016 1:51 AM # 
vmeyer:
Thanks for posting to RG so quickly.

A trick I figured out today...if you click Latest Routes on the main vmeyer RG page, and then Route next to your name, you get the URL with your route. Thought you might like to post that in your log instead of the event URL.
Advertisement  
Apr 25, 2016 1:55 AM # 
cmorse:
Cool, will check that out...
Apr 25, 2016 1:56 AM # 
cmorse:
And thanks to you for posting splits & RG so promptly. Any links to combined results? We had to leave shortly after finishing...
Apr 25, 2016 2:44 AM # 
vmeyer:
Sent them for posting. Here is a messy version.

F-10 (3)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Nicole Aleksieva 08 QOC 42:30 2 27:18 2 41:15 1 1:51:03

Una Young 07 HVO 38:23 1 27:04 1 dns
Jennifer Arsenault 07 UNO dns 41:39 3 mp



M-10 (1)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Ryan Arsenault 06 UNO dns 23:54 1 dns



F-12 (2)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Fiona Young 05 HVO 21:44 1 23:20 1 30:13 1 1:15:17

Angelica Frolenko 05 DVOA dns 30:30 2 dns



M/F-White (1)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Angelly DeJesus 00 BFLO mp mp dns



Grp-White (2)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Daria Babushok 77 DVOA dns 26:49 1 dns
Jolie Mayo 70 GAOC dns 37:35 2 1:07:11 1



F-14 (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Anna Campbell 05 QOC 46:55 1 14:37 2 33:38 1 1:35:10
2 Oriana Riley 02 DVOA 55:27 2 12:11 1 34:54 2 1:42:32
3 Riley Williams 02 OCIN 57:45 3 16:26 3 37:57 4 1:52:08

Kirsten Mayland 03 DVOA dns dns 35:44 3



M-14 (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Isak Fransson 03 DontGetLost 27:59 1 11:12 2 24:50 1 1:04:01

Eric Porter 02 OCIN 42:25 2 mp 34:58 4
Victor Frolenko 02 DVOA mp 11:38 3 31:40 2
Jordan Hertel 02 OCIN mp 10:24 1 32:28 3



F-Yellow (7)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Anna Mayo 01 GAOC 1:00:55 2 27:48 3 43:55 2 2:12:38
2 Florence Tan 64 QOC 1:07:20 3 22:47 1 1:18:19 3 2:48:26

Janet Porter 53 DVOA dns 40:28 4 dns
Hanah Ogden 98 BFLO dnf dnf dns
Kailey Frank 98 BFLO 1:33:46 4 27:26 2 dns
Shay Livingston 98 BFLO mp 1:37:07 5 dns
Rhonda DeWeese 52 WCOC 58:58 1 dns 43:34 1



M-Yellow (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Kenneth Klyczek 00 BFLO mp 22:46 4 dns
Joshua Henneberry 01 BFLO mp 20:15 3 dns
Jared Wright 01 BFLO mp 19:23 2 dns
Nathaniel Waldraff 01 BFLO 56:24 1 18:12 1 dns



F-16 (5)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Lovisa Johansson 01 37:32 1 15:53 1 50:18 1 1:43:43
2 Diana Aleksieva 01 QOC 1:16:17 2 19:08 2 1:43:15 2 3:18:40
3 Alexis Merka 04 QOC 1:46:33 5 23:17 4 1:44:01 3 3:53:51

Estelle Elias 01 Ramblers 1:35:28 4 dns 1:59:12 4
Deirdre Young 01 HVO 1:20:06 3 19:46 3 dns



M-16 (7)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Nathan Collinsworth 01 ROC 46:31 2 15:02 2 1:04:40 1 2:06:13
2 Luke Bantz 02 OCIN 59:26 3 14:15 1 1:40:09 2 2:53:50
3 Hayden Morse 01 WCOC 1:28:07 6 23:58 6 1:46:54 3 3:38:59

Alex Ball 00 QOC 40:23 1 17:07 3 dns
Skyler Hertel 01 OCIN dnf 18:57 5 dnf
Blake Chiovaro 02 QOC 59:54 4 18:32 4 dns
Keshon Dingle 00 BFLO 1:15:02 5 26:43 7 dns



F-Orange (3)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Allison Brown 82 CSU dns dns 1:28:04 1
Martha Kennard 62 WCOC 2:19:04 2 24:53 1 dns
Katherine Moss 69 DVOA 1:25:29 1 dns dns



M-Orange (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Christopher Joyce 84 ROC 46:39 1 15:55 1 1:52:40 2 2:55:14

Douglas Urban 99 BFLO 1:05:41 3 16:33 2 dns
Buster Dodge 94 QOC 58:23 2 26:57 4 dnf
Noah Wachlin 94 QOC mp 17:47 3 1:48:32 1



F55+ (5)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Trisha Underwood 58 NEOC 41:04 2 24:04 3 1:04:48 1 2:09:56
2 Shelagh Pepper 61 Stars 50:37 4 22:28 1 1:13:26 2 2:26:31
3 Valerie Meyer 58 QOC 43:28 3 22:43 2 1:30:05 5 2:36:16
4 Lex Bundschuh 57 UNO 53:15 5 27:11 4 1:20:59 4 2:41:25

Karen Muffatti 60 WCOC 34:16 1 dns 1:19:18 3



F60+ (7)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Janet Findlay 53 EMPO 46:46 1 19:08 1 1:03:26 1 2:09:20
2 Sandy Fillebrown 54 DVOA 48:45 2 23:43 3 1:10:52 2 2:23:20
3 Mary Jo Childs 52 GMOC 52:33 3 20:06 2 1:19:16 3 2:31:55
4 Janet Tryson 53 EMPO 1:00:21 4 26:46 5 1:32:39 5 2:59:46
5 Janet Petersen 55 BAOC 1:13:40 6 25:28 4 1:24:45 4 3:03:53

Liz Kotowski 52 UNO 1:23:40 7 dns dnf
Susan Hawkes-Teeter 52 EMPO 1:05:10 5 dns 2:39:55 6



F65+ (3)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Nadezhda Popova 48 HVO 55:17 1 25:42 1 1:30:38 1 2:51:37

Judith Karpinski 50 NEOC 58:03 2 dns dnf
Candice Raines 51 EMPO 59:41 3 dns 1:54:23 2



F70+ (1)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Jane Pataki 42 WCOC 1:34:17 1 39:17 1 dns



F75+ (2)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Judith Dickinson 41 HVO 1:00:22 1 30:12 1 1:23:48 1 2:54:22

Karen Olah 41 WCOC 2:01:00 2 dns dns



F-Brown (6)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Sarah Komm 85 QOC 58:57 2 dns 1:13:32 1
Arianna Crawford 97 QOC dns 21:03 1 dns
Amy Louden 67 QOC dns dns 3:32:30 3
Lindsay Worner 84 ROC 54:37 1 dns 1:18:50 2
Elisabeth Chiera 31 HVO 2:33:25 4 dns dns
Maria Elias 72 Ramblers 1:16:56 3 dns dnf



M65+ (9)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Stephen Tarry 50 UNO 33:39 1 15:33 1 51:45 1 1:40:57
2 Ronald Bortz 51 DVOA 35:32 2 15:52 2 1:00:06 3 1:51:30
3 Charlie DeWeese 47 WCOC 42:43 4 19:34 4 1:04:49 5 2:07:06
4 Rob Wilkison 50 DVOA 40:02 3 19:46 5 1:08:43 6 2:08:31
5 Bob Fink 50 DVOA 52:34 5 18:40 3 1:33:07 9 2:44:21

David Hunter 49 EMPO mp 21:12 6 59:12 2
Peter Goodwin 51 UNO dns 22:33 7 1:03:46 4
Philip Hawkes-Teeter 47 EMPO 1:07:11 7 dns 1:29:51 8
Ed Kotowski 51 UNO 59:58 6 dns 1:13:06 7



M70+ (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Bob Lux 46 UNO 39:26 1 18:19 1 52:54 1 1:50:39
2 John-Eric Nelson 45 WCOC 1:05:08 4 21:00 2 1:20:42 2 2:46:50
3 Bob Bullions 43 HVO 45:36 2 29:27 4 1:34:23 3 2:49:26

Valeriy Doverov 46 HVO 48:43 3 21:27 3 dns



M75+ (9)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Hugh MacMullan 39 DVOA 54:16 3 24:47 4 1:06:33 1 2:25:36
2 Peter Amram 40 NEOC 57:05 5 21:49 1 1:17:41 2 2:36:35
3 Roger Underwood 41 NEOC 52:35 2 29:18 6 1:22:23 3 2:44:16
4 Rich Parker 40 SDO 59:06 6 23:31 2 1:23:34 4 2:46:11

George Hawes 38 HVO mp 25:32 5 1:32:16 5
Walter Lyons 41 BFLO 1:11:48 7 34:23 7 mp
Louis Pataki 41 WCOC 2:08:30 8 58:06 8 dns
Geoffrey Connor 38 HVO 46:42 1 24:29 3 dnf
Charles Ferguson 41 QOC 56:12 4 dns dns



M80+ (1)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Alex Kerr 35 GVOC 1:02:45 1 26:22 1 1:58:01 1 3:27:08



M-Brown (9)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
James Eagleton 54 DVOA dns dns 1:15:59 2
Dennis Porter 56 DVOA 46:01 3 mp 1:38:13 5
Guy Olsen 57 HVO dns dns 1:19:48 3
Mark Webb 65 CSU dns dns 1:33:09 4
Piotr Zielczynski 60 HVO 37:01 2 18:30 1 dns
Thayer Raines 53 EMPO 1:54:41 4 dns 2:52:44 6
Andrew Komm 84 QOC 35:44 1 dns 52:04 1
Shawn Forney 58 CNYO 2:30:36 5 mp 2:54:22 7
Karin Knesaurek 54 HVO dns dns disq



F-20 (2)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Essi Roininen 98 40:28 2 20:53 2 1:41:54 1 2:43:15

Emma Waddington 98 DontGetLost 37:21 1 20:16 1 dns



F35+ (2)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Virginia DeBons 79 QOC 1:08:56 1 30:10 1 2:56:11 1 4:35:17

Julie Keim 81 SVO 1:11:43 2 35:37 2 dnf



F40+ (3)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Angelica Riley 70 DVOA 46:09 1 26:05 1 1:43:30 1 2:55:44

Svetlana Frolenko 73 DVOA 54:56 2 dns 2:44:21 3
Corinne Mayland 72 DVOA dns dns 1:54:08 2



F45+ (6)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Elena Logvina 68 UKR 59:19 2 27:31 1 2:16:17 2 3:43:07

Alla Mezhevaya 70 1:09:19 4 dns 3:05:07 3
Ann Macmullan 70 DVOA 1:04:54 3 38:48 3 dnf
Amy Louden 67 QOC 2:35:47 5 dnf dns
Pia Webb 71 CSU 39:49 1 dns 1:22:01 1
Mairead Young 67 HVO dns 34:06 2 dnf



F50+ (10)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Marketa Graham 64 OOC 47:24 2 29:11 3 2:03:07 1 3:19:42
2 Barbara Bryant 62 CSU 1:03:16 6 31:16 5 2:12:27 2 3:46:59
3 Patricia Lyons 51 BFLO 1:14:08 9 27:16 2 2:54:22 4 4:35:46

Lisa Carr 66 NTOA 1:25:15 10 dns dnf
Pavlina Brautigam 61 WCOC 42:05 1 23:45 1 dns
Keg Good 57 QOC 52:20 4 31:29 6 dnf
Albina Zakrevski 66 HVO 50:05 3 mp 2:49:58 3
Anne Jepsen 64 QOC 59:48 5 dns dnf
Anne Billman 59 ARCTIC 1:07:11 7 30:37 4 dnf
Linda Kohn 50 ROC 1:09:05 8 dns mp



F-Green (2)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Melanie Serguiev 96 GMOC 48:41 1 dns dns
Arianna Crawford 97 QOC dns dns dnf



M-18 (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Alex Yancey 99 OCIN 48:33 1 23:21 2 2:04:36 1 3:16:30
2 James Reeder 00 OCIN 57:19 2 23:36 3 2:31:36 2 3:52:31
3 Nathan Bantz 00 OCIN 1:09:27 4 27:28 4 2:41:34 3 4:18:29

Frederick Hall 99 QOC 57:56 3 22:47 1 dnf



M50+ (16)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Petr Hartman 62 DVOA 38:12 4 21:26 3 1:22:05 3 2:21:43
2 Stefan Slutsky 62 LIOC 41:12 6 24:57 4 1:21:35 2 2:27:44
3 Morten Heir 65 49:04 11 18:00 1 1:25:19 4 2:32:23
4 Clinton Morse 62 WCOC 37:29 3 20:46 2 1:38:54 7 2:37:09
5 Brian Graham 64 OOC 45:38 7 28:44 6 1:32:02 5 2:46:24
6 Michael Lyons 63 ROC 1:07:47 15 36:56 7 2:51:01 13 4:35:44

Sevastian Irimie 62 Stars 46:50 8 dns 1:54:13 8
Oivind Naess 66 CAOC 34:03 2 mp dnf
Iurii Kolesnykov 63 47:48 10 dns 2:11:56 12
Gregory Balter 63 DVOA 33:56 1 mp 1:35:19 6
David Yee 63 CSU 53:34 12 mp 2:04:04 10
Kim Jepsen 63 QOC 47:23 9 dns 2:00:19 9
Mark Webb 65 CSU 1:17:09 16 dns dns
Nicolai Mejevoi 64 55:20 13 dns 2:08:08 11
Dmitry Lavrov 62 HVO 1:02:53 14 28:22 5 dns
Ulf Johansson 64 38:59 5 dns 1:21:06 1



M55+ (14)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Tim Parson 57 NEOC 38:44 1 20:37 1 1:18:34 1 2:17:55
2 Tom Overbaugh 60 DVOA 44:51 2 22:51 2 1:29:27 2 2:37:09
3 Jim Arsenault 58 UNO 45:47 3 24:42 3 1:37:49 4 2:48:18
4 Mitch Collinsworth 59 ROC 53:01 6 24:59 4 1:36:46 3 2:54:46
5 Michael Minium 60 OCIN 52:34 4 25:59 5 2:14:53 8 3:33:26
6 Glenn Haselfeld 57 GPHXO 1:02:26 10 28:42 8 2:11:34 7 3:42:42
7 Kean Williams 58 COC 52:42 5 27:39 7 2:26:46 9 3:47:07
8 Fyodor Konkov 58 BAOC 1:08:37 12 26:06 6 2:30:56 10 4:05:39

Greg Ehrensing 58 BAOC 1:01:19 9 dns 1:49:29 6
Guy Olsen 57 HVO 1:11:04 13 40:25 9 dns
Mark Walsh 57 HVO 1:06:29 11 dns dns
Bernard Breton 59 HVO 53:42 7 dns 1:43:41 5
Josef Trzicky 59 BOK 57:06 8 dns dns
Richard Ebright 59 DVOA dnf 43:38 10 ot



M60+ (18)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Glen Tryson 53 EMPO 42:43 3 25:46 5 1:31:15 2 2:39:44
2 Stefan Bergstrom 55 OOC 44:06 4 24:25 2 1:42:18 3 2:50:49
3 Rick Breseman 55 COC 40:29 1 21:37 1 1:54:50 5 2:56:56
4 Carl Childs 56 GMOC 47:19 5 25:20 4 1:45:26 4 2:58:05
5 Kenneth Walker Sr 49 CSU 56:17 10 26:54 6 1:58:52 6 3:22:03
6 Sam Listwak 54 QOC 55:51 9 29:32 7 2:02:28 9 3:27:51
7 Tom Strat 55 QOC 59:18 13 32:52 12 2:00:06 8 3:32:16
8 Richard Worner 47 ROC 53:57 8 29:43 8 2:09:37 12 3:33:17
9 Pete Bundschuh 55 UNO 1:01:52 14 31:25 10 2:06:55 11 3:40:12
10 Dean Sturtevant 55 NEOC 56:37 11 30:33 9 2:29:20 13 3:56:30

Tony Muffatti 55 WCOC mp 25:03 3 1:23:46 1
Pat Dunlavey 55 HVO 50:10 7 dns 1:59:00 7
Peter Goodwin 51 UNO 1:02:06 15 dns dns
Mike Raskin 52 2:16:47 17 dns dns
James Eagleton 54 DVOA 1:12:30 16 32:33 11 dns
Phil Bricker 54 NEOC 48:24 6 dns dns
Mark Frank 56 DVOA 57:57 12 dns 2:38:58 14
Tom Nolan 52 QOC 41:33 2 mp 2:06:23 10



M-Green (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Yuri Zakrevski 90 HVO 1:21:33 2 34:22 1 3:04:32 1 5:00:27

Bennet Marston 96 QOC 1:18:39 1 mp dnf
Matthew Scoggins 95 QOC 1:42:49 3 dnf dns
Jarod Noel 96 QOC 2:03:47 4 dnf dnf



M-20 (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Jacob Teepen 97 QOC 55:53 2 29:52 2 2:17:31 2 3:43:16

Jeffrey Chen 00 NEOC dns 31:27 3 dns
Anton Salmenkyla 97 dns 16:38 1 dns
Christian Michelsen 99 DontGetLost 33:54 1 dns 1:28:28 1



M35+ (3)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Sagi Levy 77 HVO 45:53 1 24:38 1 1:52:58 2 3:03:29
2 Stephen Brooks 79 ROC 50:55 2 30:03 2 1:52:23 1 3:13:21

Jeremy Debonse dns dns dnf



M40+ (6)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Videlin Aleksiev 73 QOC 43:12 1 25:01 2 1:37:06 2 2:45:19
2 Frederic Elias 72 Ramblers 48:07 2 26:35 3 1:43:55 3 2:58:37
3 Magnus Bjorkman 76 NEOC 48:40 3 26:49 4 1:46:40 4 3:02:09
4 Mika Latva-Kokko 74 NEOC 52:26 4 29:48 5 2:06:28 5 3:28:42

Wyatt Riley 73 DVOA dns dns 1:16:24 1
James McGrath 74 DVOA dns 24:45 1 mp



M45+ (12)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Joe Brautigam 62 WCOC 34:07 1 20:29 1 1:22:43 1 2:17:19
2 Ted Good 64 QOC 36:52 4 22:22 3 1:25:13 2 2:24:27
3 Sergiy Gnatiouk 67 HVO 34:20 2 25:15 5 1:26:01 3 2:25:36
4 Andis Vitolins 69 HVO 37:13 5 22:13 2 1:29:28 4 2:28:54
5 Jeffrey Saeger 49 NEOC 39:52 6 25:29 6 1:40:04 5 2:45:25
6 Andrei Logvin 62 UKR 34:22 3 26:27 7 1:47:53 6 2:48:42
7 Eric Smith 43 CNYO 1:24:44 11 52:05 9 4:27:44 9 6:44:33

Thomas Carr 66 NTOA 43:07 7 23:23 4 dnf
Mark Walsh 57 HVO dns dns 3:15:47 8
Nikolay Frolenko 68 DVOA 1:04:00 10 dns dns
Johan Hansson 71 1:02:31 9 29:03 8 dns
Daniel Schaublin 57 HVO 44:06 8 dns 1:52:14 7



M-Red (4)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Thomas Cochrane 86 QOC dns dns 1:50:11 1
Nathaniel Lyons 92 CNYO dns dns 2:05:35 2
Charles Carrick 64 QOC dns dns 2:32:29 3
Christain Fielitz 80 1:10:28 1 disq dnf



F-21+ (8)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Hannah Culberg 90 QOC 35:43 1 20:13 1 1:15:13 1 2:11:09
2 Alexandra Jospe 84 CSU 36:22 2 22:20 2 1:43:29 4 2:42:11
3 Meg Parson 94 NEOC 1:00:09 6 24:42 3 1:43:16 3 3:08:07
4 Victoria Campbell 74 QOC 50:08 4 27:25 4 1:55:21 5 3:12:54
5 Addie Nolan 95 QOC 57:55 5 32:51 6 2:17:11 6 3:47:57

Meghan Rance 85 DontGetLost mp dns dns
Kseniya Popova 96 HVO 37:50 3 dns 1:25:19 2
Allison Brown 82 CSU 1:11:45 7 32:05 5 dns



M-21+ (17)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Jordan Laughlin 89 CNYO 33:56 3 17:19 1 1:34:01 1 2:25:16
2 Eric Kemp 89 OOC 32:19 1 18:48 2 1:36:17 2 2:27:24
3 Kevin Culberg 89 QOC 33:52 2 21:48 8 1:36:44 3 2:32:24
4 Ethan Childs 94 GMOC 38:44 7 19:51 6 1:40:28 4 2:39:03
5 Jon Torrance 71 OOC 39:47 9 19:21 4 1:47:17 5 2:46:25
6 Alexander Bergstrom 95 OOC 35:04 4 19:18 3 1:58:59 8 2:53:21
7 Hans Fransson 72 DontGetLost 37:59 5 20:58 7 1:57:03 7 2:56:00
8 Jeremy Colgan 72 HVO 46:35 11 23:42 10 2:08:37 9 3:18:54
9 Mikhail Lipatov 80 CSU 51:23 13 22:13 9 2:37:29 10 3:51:05
10 Edward Despard 83 CSU 53:53 14 24:12 11 2:41:00 11 3:59:05

Nathaniel Lyons 92 CNYO 57:26 15 28:07 13 dns
Dan Brannen 53 HVO dns dns dnf
Jeremy DeBons 80 QOC 1:11:56 16 31:38 14 dns
Mark Adams 63 DontGetLost 38:08 6 dns 1:53:05 6
Thomas Cochrane 86 QOC 49:25 12 26:49 12 dns
Boris Granovskiy 80 CSU 42:20 10 dns dns
Wyatt Riley 73 DVOA 38:52 8 19:24 5 dns



JWOC-M (19)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Martin Heir 98 26:37 2 15:53 1 1:00:36 1 1:43:06
2 Michael Laraia 96 MNOC 27:12 3 17:18 3 1:07:43 2 1:52:13
3 Jan Erik Naess 98 CAOC 34:41 11 17:08 2 1:08:13 3 2:00:02
4 Isak Prellner 98 CSU 28:14 4 17:33 4 1:20:37 6 2:06:24
5 Peter Zakrevski 99 HVO 31:57 6 18:00 8 1:16:57 4 2:06:54
6 Austin Fowler 96 GAOC 29:37 5 17:55 7 1:19:23 5 2:06:55
7 Robert Graham 96 OOC 34:23 10 17:46 5 1:22:52 8 2:15:01
8 Anthony Riley 01 DVOA 34:01 9 19:09 9 1:44:43 9 2:37:53
9 Thomas Laraia 00 MNOC 32:46 7 17:48 6 1:47:33 10 2:38:07
10 Walter Ditrani 97 NEOC 48:00 17 21:22 11 1:48:20 11 2:57:42
11 Nakai Lake 98 GPHXO 38:58 13 20:44 10 2:07:14 12 3:06:56
12 Ethan Rothenberg 00 NEOC 39:56 16 23:11 14 2:10:08 13 3:13:15

Anton Salmenkyla 97 26:01 1 dns mp
Christian Michelsen 99 DontGetLost dns 21:27 12 dns
George Grindley 96 USMAOC 39:00 14 23:03 13 dns
Will Hubsch 96 LAOC 32:49 8 mp 1:22:31 7
Jeffrey Chen 00 NEOC 52:02 18 dns dnf
Dylan Poe 99 OCIN 39:28 15 26:56 16 dnf
Colin Beverage 97 QOC 36:55 12 26:32 15 dnf



JWOC-F (8)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
1 Amanda Johansson 96 34:43 2 21:49 2 1:22:29 1 2:19:01
2 Siri Christopherson 99 COC 43:55 4 22:24 4 1:28:39 2 2:34:58
3 Evalin Brautigam 96 WCOC 44:00 5 22:01 3 1:29:31 3 2:35:32
4 Tyra Christopherson 98 COC 44:41 6 19:53 1 1:31:19 4 2:35:53
5 Isabel Bryant 97 CSU 39:41 3 23:18 6 1:41:04 6 2:44:03
6 Julia Doubson 00 BAOC 34:01 1 22:40 5 2:08:40 8 3:05:21
7 Katie Petersen 99 BAOC 1:11:28 7 27:51 8 1:33:54 5 3:13:13

Melanie Serguiev 96 GMOC dns 23:22 7 1:56:00 7



Rec White (9)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Peter Campbell dns 27:42 3 1:03:03 2
Tor Webb 09 dns 18:03 1 dns
Josh Borrell dns dns 1:20:11 3
Kelly Porter UNO dns dns 36:46 1
Lucas Webb 09 CSU dns 18:03 1 dns
Arsenault Family UNO 41:21 2 41:39 4 dns
Martha Hall 58 34:42 1 dns dns
Cosmic Unicorns dns 47:23 5 dns
Max-Lilia Lavrov DVOA 1:23:05 3 dns dns



Rec Yellow (7)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Chlol Marchant 00 1:01:11 2 dns dns
Martha Kennard 62 WCOC dns dns 55:42 1
Daniel Read dns dns 1:30:58 3
Alisna Liason 99 59:39 1 dns dns
Yules Slutsky HVO dns dns 1:16:33 2
Rachel Granger mp dns dns
Rebecca King 98 mp dns dns



Rec Orange (13)
Pl Name YB Club S1 S2 S3 Time
Chloe Marchant 00 dns dnf dns
Matthew Corcoran 1:17:55 2 dns dns
Ching-Hua Chen 76 HVO dns mp dns
Loopy Lamas dns 29:13 3 dns
Susan Hawks-Teeter EMPO dns 29:57 4 dns
Alisha Liason 99 dns 33:53 5 dns
Vuong Hue & Nguyen Daisy 91 HVO mp dns dns

Please login to add a message.