Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky460.636108.503Gold
2.jjcote418.72798.6316Gold
3.Charlie394.24792.8653Gold
4.Nadim387.89591.3689Silver
5.PG376.02988.5739Silver
6.BorisGr366.0986.2328Silver
7.cmorse359.584.6806Silver
8.peggyd359.35984.6473Silver
9.tdgood348.5282.0943Silver
10.Wyatt346.14181.5339Silver
11.Cristina344.64681.1817Silver
12.PBricker341.38180.4126Silver
13.Bash329.82677.6908Bronze
14.ken318.08474.925Bronze
15.blairtrewin314.4274.0619Bronze
16.cmpbllv313.24973.786Bronze
17.GlenT312.73373.6644Bronze
18.Hammer308.14272.583Bronze
19.JanetT305.76872.024Bronze
20.Gswede304.88671.8163Bronze
21.acjospe286.21667.4185
22.coach285.67667.2913
23.Joe281.34166.2701
24.feet268.66263.2837
25.bl262.44461.819
26.ajriley262.38161.804
27.kensr257.57660.6722
28.Tundra/Desert255.67860.2251
29.jtorranc254.44359.9342
30.Spike254.4459.9336
31.DarthBalter253.41459.6919
32.ebone253.32259.6702
33.Acampbell252.6759.5167
34.walk252.50859.4786
35.igoup251.02559.1292
36.AdventureGirl!248.93658.637
37.iansmith246.76358.1252
38.speedy242.89957.215
39.jennycas241.51556.8891
40.biggins241.17856.8096
41.o-maps239.77656.4794
42.orianateering237.24755.8838
43.Thompass237.16455.8641
44.mikeminium236.15555.6266
45.Sudden236.0255.5947
46.Craig234.40255.2136
47.bshields233.98155.1145
48.Sandy232.51954.77
49.Kris232.05954.6618
50.nmulder231.37154.4996
51.arthurd228.24953.7644
52.Pink Socks228.21553.7563
53.bhall227.5153.5901
54.Bruce226.98753.467
55.maprunner224.3352.8411
56.johncrowther224.16852.8029
57.BigWillyStyle222.80452.4817
58.JLaughlin221.25152.1158
59.Rhombus220.75451.9987
60.apope219.76251.7652
61.jima215.99550.8779
62.graeme213.27150.2362
63.ColmM213.1450.2053
64.dness211.00549.7025
65.vmeyer209.95749.4556
66.cmpbllj209.79949.4183
67.O-ing209.74349.4053
68.barb208.4549.1005
69.TBorish207.66648.916
70.roar206.37648.6121
71.angelica204.64948.2052
72.Evalin B204.28748.1201
73.bishop22204.27848.1179
74.bigE203.07547.8345
75.Soupbone202.55547.7121
76.D-MAN201.11547.3727
77.Sergey200.65947.2653
78.kissy200.59247.2495
79.Rachel200.18947.1548
80.OJ200.0447.1197
81.hamlet199.99547.1089
82.Nick199.16846.9142
83.andyhill198.86246.8422
84.Izzy B198.03646.6477
85.bbrooke198.0346.6462
86.Danny Riley197.91546.619
87.Backstreet Boy197.2346.4576
88.BradLund197.01746.4076
89.smittyo196.83146.3637
90.ernst196.11946.1961
91.furlong47195.64346.0838
92.nancy193.94345.6834
93.wilsmith193.7445.6357
94.skdewitt193.51245.582
95.khall193.42145.5605
96.Len192.0945.2469
97.evancuster191.97145.219
98.levitin191.91845.2065
99.Greg_L189.91444.7344
100.Ralph189.53944.6462
101.mintore188.95444.5083
102.DWildfogel188.86744.4879
103.Garry187.9344.267
104.cii00me9187.80544.2376
105.AliC187.6844.2082
106.fossil186.95744.0379
107.Samantha186.73143.9847
108.Lori186.41343.9098
109.ShadowCaster185.48643.6913
110.Guisborough1185.10543.6017
111.X8A7185.09643.5996
112.sten184.73843.5151
113.GuyO183.63243.2547
114.yurets183.44543.2107
115.pshannon183.16443.1444
116.paulp 180.88642.6078
117.Seregaofed180.79642.5866
118.cwalker180.56642.5324
119.vyc180.5142.5193
120.Peter H180.33542.4782
121.dkonotopetz179.80542.3533
122.barrett179.49742.2806
123.VeganKeegan178.6342.0764
124.Space Monkey177.41241.7897
125.АТ176.82341.6507
126.crawfordsl176.15341.493
127.francish175.94341.4435
128.Clara175.84441.4202
129.depot174.44741.0912
130.martin(uk)174.39741.0793
131.Juffy174.24541.0435
132.TomN173.83740.9476
133.'Bent173.32140.826
134.jonny crickmore173.08740.7708
135.Big Jon172.93240.7342
136.Tooms171.2440.3357
137.JPL170.79340.2305
138.PaulW170.6140.1873
139.Pia W170.16940.0835
140.Ari-o169.9140.0224
141.j-man169.6239.9541
142.voit168.91439.7877
143.Tim C168.70639.7389
144.briangardner168.2639.6339
145.iriharding168.06139.5869
146.Liam Dufty167.6239.4831
147.Toivo!166.13239.1326
148.RWorner166.02439.107
149.c.underwood165.99739.1007
150.giovanni165.82539.0602
151.stever165.27338.9302
152.SarahD165.25238.9253
153.IF only164.538.7481
154.Nixon164.08538.6503
155.Tane163.80838.585
156.Magic163.03638.4033
157.eddie163.03438.4028
158.sea anenome162.64638.3114
159.david162.58138.2961
160.Uncle JiM162.5738.2935
161.gail162.40938.2556
162.bchristo162.37738.2481
163.RichardLund162.34938.2415
164.whubsch161.84438.1226
165.stevegregg161.64738.076
166.Mete161.61438.0683
167.cedarcreek161.40938.0201
168.LKohn160.8437.886
169.bmay160.42837.7891
170.igor_160.41237.7852
171.dcady160.38537.7787
172.andrewlee159.75637.6306
173.CillinC159.73237.6249
174.SamuelK159.58537.5904
175.Tapio159.18437.4959
176.Tyrannosaurus159.13837.4852
177.undy159.03237.4601
178.Orunner158.78337.4016
179.syd158.47637.3291
180.LOST_Richard158.34537.2982
181.Becks158.0737.2336
182.jeremycolgan158.04437.2274
183.div157.89437.1921
184.simmo157.10437.0059
185.Mr Wonderful156.11536.7731
186.AndrewM156.09936.7694
187.sberg155.95836.7359
188.vlin155.75336.6879
189.Tania155.74936.6869
190.donkst155.23736.5661
191.rjb3155.13836.5429
192.glewis154.83436.4714
193.Faceplant154.7636.4539
194.turbodog153.4636.1476
195.Fanatic153.14836.0741
196.ba-ba152.58435.9413
197.Craney152.36235.8889
198.pwentz3l152.29135.8723
199.jed151.17335.609
200.VladFG151.10335.5924
201.Aragorn150.74135.5072
202.Swampfox150.56635.466
203.jsmc150.08935.3537
204.paul c149.89335.3075
205.Geoman149.7235.2668
206.Cat T149.38135.1869
207.ndobbs148.88135.069
208.Urban148.81335.053
209.slauenstein148.23634.917
210.CHARLIE-B147.56834.7597
211.mgb147.23434.6811
212.BP147.23134.6805
213.Ricka147.17434.667
214.cmpblla147.02634.6322
215.JJCiza146.87334.5961
216.Bernard146.39134.4826
217.tinytoes146.38434.4809
218.Prendy146.33834.47
219.IamShado146.19534.4363
220.Rick Trainer145.63634.3046
221.Shminty145.54134.2822
222.Greig145.42234.2543
223.PeterM145.22834.2086
224.Ravinous144.8934.129
225.JayXC144.57834.0554
226.Suzanne143.99533.9182
227.TheInvisibleLog143.4333.7851
228.Cambas143.39833.7775
229.rpwhite143.30833.7564
230.vido143.27333.748
231.ginger143.25133.7429
232.RLShadow143.01433.6871
233.diva142.83233.6443
234.Vector142.66933.6057
235.mellis142.36333.5338
236.supersaint141.84433.4115
237.andrew.eck44141.67933.3726
238.Trailrat141.52333.3358
239.Bomb141.44733.3179
240.Hobitas141.40233.3073
241.revy140.86233.1803
242.Sergei.ryzhkov140.72433.1477
243.Heather O140.28333.0438
244.KFish139.52932.8661
245.jane139.20732.7902
246.Browntime139.17632.783
247.tnipen138.98332.7376
248.boyle138.89932.7179
249.ccsteve138.59732.6467
250.dlevine138.52932.6306
251.Brooner138.45932.6141
252.Ian Dunlap138.41132.6029
253.olsoran138.36332.5914
254.dolph138.24632.564
255.Lard138.19532.5519
256.bill_l137.97332.4996
257.abiperk137.82332.4644
258.samanthaw137.6632.426
259.dabond137.1932.3151
260.michalmy136.82232.2285
261.jayne136.48532.1493
262.Swisscheese136.32232.1108
263.CharlWard136.25832.0957
264.Useless Fool136.00632.0363
265.jdoub135.78931.9852
266.MORIenteer135.7531.9759
267.acorn135.64631.9515
268.grilla135.37531.8877
269.kido135.36231.8847
270.Bridge135.1431.8324
271.Brucewithamap135.04631.8102
272.AliMas134.68631.7253
273.willgardner134.56231.6963
274.mikee134.46131.6725
275.Ursus134.19231.609
276.GD44134.17731.6056
277.O Joy134.17431.6049
278.Footnotes133.51331.4491
279.Nathan133.00731.33
280.biddy132.98931.3257
281.nicki132.73931.2668
282.bun132.59531.2328
283.Mal132.46431.2019
284.piero132.39131.1848
285.mmace132.31931.1679
286.cfosp1131.9731.0856
287.piutepro131.96331.0841
288.O Steve!131.93931.0785
289.upnorthguy131.75931.0361
290.salal131.54230.9849
291.ErikEddy131.52530.9809
292.ljbean131.38130.9469
293.MeanGene131.25930.9181
294.Pete B131.22530.9102
295.greta_leonard131.1830.8996
296.Trav131.00130.8575
297.Georgia130.79330.8085
298.Milo130.77730.8045
299.Ryan Dunlap130.54830.7508
300.JohnB130.25630.6818
301.Ben Brady130.09630.6443
302.nielsLO129.89430.5967
303.JHen129.77730.5691
304.baloney129.6430.5367
305.philht129.60130.5276
306.Timato129.47630.4982
307.sydsational129.11330.4126
308.vosvos128.72530.3212
309.veinbuster128.52530.2742
310.bubo128.46530.26
311.sjreeve128.42230.25
312.phil128.32430.2268
313.acme128.28130.2167
314.Duncan128.13330.1818
315.Danger128.02530.1564
316.swimlinzi04128.00630.152
317.Nev-Monster127.97730.1451
318.Kswede127.95430.1398
319.Rosstopher127.54430.0431
320.NP127.42530.015
321.Boje127.09729.9377
322.dbakker127.07929.9336
323.BConley126.63929.83
324.kwilliams126.40629.7749
325.Piers Pirow126.35629.7632
326.dbuchholz125.96629.6715
327.dgrove125.8529.644
328.angelsimpson125.81829.6365
329.Carl006125.75429.6215
330.ahall125.18329.4869
331.Beacon125.00329.4445
332.Ben Cooper124.99429.4426
333.Sony124.84329.4068
334.Jagge124.38529.2991
335.Ifor124.329.279
336.prthiessen124.19529.2542
337.Siobhan123.67829.1324
338.xcman82123.60829.1159
339.Stijn123.07328.9899
340.Lizzie123.02828.9794
341.coach ld122.93628.9577
342.Super122.82128.9306
343.Shallot122.42928.8383
344.chino122.27828.8028
345.hillrepeats122.25528.7972
346.marten122.23628.7929
347.z-man122.00128.7374
348.Nikolay121.98628.7339
349.adventuretom121.97428.7312
350.Jenga121.8528.7019
351.rastridge121.84928.7016
352.Golfer121.7128.669
353.anne58121.69528.6654
354.jmnipen121.61928.6474
355.darryn121.51128.622
356.lily.121.46328.6108
357.creek_jumper121.14228.5352
358.RimvydasA120.91928.4826
359.pepa.120.91328.4811
360.flyingsquirrel120.89628.4772
361.c.hill120.85728.4681
362.agorg120.55628.3971
363.The Elk120.42828.3669
364.tommyturbo120.28728.3337
365.pcbrent120.09528.2884
366.Roberto D.119.83728.2276
367.TimM119.56128.1626
368.Luca D.119.3828.12
369.inter_pro119.14428.0644
370.C-Bass119.11828.0584
371.harley119.00828.0325
372.Delyn118.98428.0269
373.andriusj11118.82527.9894
374.Roger G118.6527.9482
375.Arnold118.5627.927
376.SteveSpotti118.5127.9151
377.gg118.48227.9085
378.Bags118.44327.8993
379.TrishTash117.74627.7352
380.origamiguy117.27227.6234
381.bethh116.75727.5023
382.moojieturtle116.72327.4941
383.tommy b116.66827.4813
384.kkling116.17627.3654
385.Frozen Fries115.90627.3019
386.cavadura115.88627.2972
387.gordhun115.84127.2864
388.Jon X115.78427.2731
389.cledlie115.62327.2352
390.Whitesheep115.52427.2118
391.nosnhoj115.43827.1915
392.torbensfunk115.28727.1559
393.murraystraining115.18527.132
394.mrogers115.1327.1191
395.Katashunis115.04127.0981
396.ondra114.99727.0877
397.Carbons Offset114.96927.081
398.forest grump114.9627.079
399.matti.114.9627.0789
400.Daniele114.93127.0722
401.ang114.62827.0008
402.fredder114.53126.9779
403.GraceE114.4526.9588
404.umeditor114.32826.93
405.fizzyred114.23126.9073
406.Klaas114.14626.8872
407.Kseniya114.08326.8723
408.redrider113.97926.8478
409.Anvil113.71626.7859
410.BrandNewMe113.6626.7726
411.Tone113.6226.7633
412.fletch113.56326.7499
413.fkawam113.47926.7301
414.bradc113.20626.6657
415.SparrowLegs113.20226.6648
416.oldslowme113.18426.6607
417.Funderstormin113.14826.6521
418.Scotta113.11526.6444
419.runnerinwoods112.95326.6063
420.CleverSky112.8926.5914
421.wjohn112.80326.5708
422.Sarah112.79526.569
423.Chas112.76726.5623
424.Brodie Nank112.51326.5026
425.jsnyder112.51226.5024
426.RJM112.46226.4905
427.JennyJ112.23626.4373
428.lady00shalott112.12826.4118
429.Rob1280111.53226.2715
430.vegardjarvis111.38526.2369
431.Purple Crocs 111.08726.1666
432.Leakie111.08726.1666
433.Kitch110.99426.1448
434.Torino110.46426.0199
435.riley mcfarlane 110.16625.9497
436.matzah ball110.0625.9247
437.Coach.dion109.96825.9031
438.icefield109.96525.9023
439.mayer22109.86625.879
440.garymm109.41125.7718
441.phatmax109.36125.76
442.ch.st109.25425.7348
443.tonyf109.20725.7238
444.ianellwood108.97525.6692
445.AngusL108.91925.6559
446.steveng108.87325.6452
447.Dixie108.82625.6341
448.haydensmith108.78225.6238
449.lost jokes108.68125.6
450.RickD108.59925.5807
451.Mark3108.57725.5754
452.Martinsson108.40525.5348
453.FrankTheTank108.23825.4956
454.Elvis108.1525.4749
455.gracemolloy108.1125.4654
456.TraktorE108.05725.4528
457.maylandc107.89525.4147
458.markalanprior107.64825.3566
459.Krügerol107.64225.3551
460.awentz107.63525.3536
461.ȷames107.63425.3532
462.philm64107.36325.2893
463.fzendt107.31325.2777
464.jcampbell107.29325.273
465.jcolleran107.21725.255
466.andfall107.16825.2434
467.KirstenM106.99525.2028
468.nellie106.77825.1516
469.linastrand106.67525.1275
470.nobobs106.62425.1154
471.Canadian106.62225.1148
472.Angus106.61325.1129
473.CSpalding106.525.0863
474.mrmoosehead106.05824.982
475.rickyp105.93524.953
476.Fly'n105.83224.9287
477.djalkiri105.75924.9116
478.FW105.74224.9075
479.jfeaster105.73124.9051
480.Shingo105.12724.7627
481.Lillen104.75924.6762
482.JRun104.73124.6696
483.Squashy104.71824.6663
484.007104.71424.6655
485.kimb104.69824.6617
486.DaveR104.69824.6617
487.icebear104.65124.6505
488.dave_k104.53124.6225
489.oxensd104.40424.5924
490.renni104.33324.5757
491.zsibthorp104.24824.5556
492.Ptr104.14224.5307
493.Tobby104.04224.5071
494.Tim F104.02824.504
495.Mini Mus103.95924.4876
496.CHand103.95124.4858
497.LittleMonkey103.89724.473
498.DonP103.82524.456
499.emmacrawford103.74624.4374
500.sgb103.7224.4314
501.be-the-map103.4924.3771
502.saros103.48124.375
503.winkepp103.47424.3734
504.birksr103.37424.3497
505.Spokauskaite103.35424.3451
506.uday103.32224.3375
507.Steffen103.27524.3264
508.jharbuck103.21424.3121
509.MCrone103.18724.3057
510.LuisNogueira102.93624.2466
511.TortoiseTam102.85724.228
512.PowA102.63924.1767
513.LR102.59524.1662
514.gruver102.58724.1644
515.Dooby102.39724.1196
516.ChrisG102.32624.103
517.AndyS102.31924.1013
518.Reiver102.31724.1008
519.rtculberg102.30124.0971
520.SherlockHolmes102.25124.0854
521.Anna102.20724.075
522.macey102.12624.0559
523.megcd102.03724.035
524.pi101.90824.0044
525.Terkelsen101.80623.9806
526.Doyley101.38823.8821
527.tp101.29823.8609
528.xc-racer5101.23423.8457
529.Jenny101.15723.8276
530.jennyr101.09223.8123
531.Paige100.99623.7898
532.StrongMachine100.9723.7835
533.Gillian100.9523.7789
534.Treb100.94323.7773
535.Arlaharen100.93123.7743
536.jayh100.85723.7569
537.joshblatch100.61723.7003
538.rcro100.60823.6982
539.BrianJohnston100.58523.6929
540.dstansfield100.58223.6922
541.Salinda100.5123.6753
542.mosquito100.50523.674
543.Ollie100.50423.6738
544.DrKeith100.50323.6736
545.Beth100.42123.6542
546.azakrevski100.23623.6107
547.Ant Squire99.982723.551
548.CoZ99.979323.5502
549.cogilvie99.906323.533
550.Indiana Jones99.791123.5059
551.WF99.449523.4254
552.Alicef99.431423.4212
553.andyd99.378823.4088
554.jemmerson99.31823.3944
555.Richi Ross99.297623.3896
556.Anthony99.270223.3832
557.routhe99.121723.3482
558.xc.tristan99.060623.3338
559.robw98.972723.3131
560.bartholemeu98.920423.3008
561.LiveWideLoveDeep98.661823.2399
562.Boltboi98.605923.2267
563.BK21+298.595723.2243
564.loefaas98.557223.2152
565.MW98.393223.1766
566.CathW98.265523.1465
567.Linas98.230123.1382
568.medag98.193823.1296
569.Sophie Howes98.113823.1108
570.frichte98.096223.1067
571.mbo98.005523.0853
572.FιonaΒυnn97.813123.04
573.OL'e97.596122.9889
574.loobey97.593122.9882
575.EOC97.524722.972
576.sadNav97.398522.9423
577.kurthu97.367422.935
578.balcius97.323622.9247
579.Mark Two97.109222.8742
580.yeti97.034122.8565
581.BB97.032422.8561
582.st97.029922.8555
583.Bashman96.988622.8457
584.freddiec96.974622.8425
585.JonD96.856322.8146
586.Tynomite96.837322.8101
587.spacefight96.58622.7509
588.hughmac496.18422.6562
589.runnermdj96.165222.6518
590.Sparks95.977122.6075
591.pmerchak95.6822.5375
592.Alvarocasado 95.63522.5269
593.jjtong95.576222.5131
594.BakasVag95.500622.4953
595.Fabiano95.450222.4834
596.anapia95.425822.4776
597.ChristianeT95.40922.4737
598.anniemac95.408622.4736
599.RichT95.371222.4648
600.Bozzy95.246222.4353
601.True North95.18622.4211
602.Monique : )95.169122.4172
603.AlexB95.142922.411
604.lestarlight95.107822.4027
605.Danish Dynamite95.013722.3806
606.Nobs94.957522.3673
607.dimario94.903122.3545
608.conör94.85122.3423
609.TimMcL94.680522.3021
610.Raz94.675122.3008
611.Mark Bogataj94.592222.2813
612.MIclimber94.572322.2766
613.Claudia.94.566122.2751
614.Wooders94.43222.2435
615.Purko94.294822.2112
616.grandpa94.251222.201
617.jwolff94.171422.1822
618.jools94.140522.1749
619.apsu94.073122.159
620.Treadlie94.006322.1433
621.HidingControls93.800622.0948
622.mustang_1993.777522.0894
623.JoShepherd93.696222.0702
624.mikeeyer93.536422.0326
625.erin tripp93.530522.0312
626.Marsela93.4122.0028
627.patschi.93.382621.9964
628.PrueD93.323121.9823
629.HåkonRB93.268321.9694
630.RD Tom93.058321.92
631.Jackson Rupe93.053521.9188
632.bmoore92.933821.8906
633.linville92.76721.8514
634.RHF92.407721.7667
635.Ecmo92.392621.7632
636.Aras92.383721.7611
637.theshadow92.258621.7316
638.Niamhunter92.066221.6863
639.Jethro92.047721.6819
640.sp92.034221.6787
641.EricW92.010521.6731
642.Zed91.898921.6469
643.Ugglan91.824621.6294
644.Rowan91.80421.6245
645.faywalsh91.747921.6113
646.AK_Ian91.744721.6106
647.katia91.598321.5761
648.daycd91.571621.5698
649.maricel91.539721.5623
650.Strand91.534621.5611
651.Pasta91.382721.5253
652.afm91.378921.5244
653.annikamihata91.337821.5147
654.iainw91.293721.5043
655.!!Dean91.240221.4917
656.bendover91.059221.4491
657.jule.90.987921.4323
658.linus_sandgren90.935221.4199
659.Ruth90.921421.4166
660.Ale297690.902621.4122
661.Parkino90.834621.3962
662.Goranh90.794321.3867
663.sdewit90.752721.3769
664.juhatus90.739121.3737
665.Conman90.733521.3724
666.lazydave90.72921.3713
667.AlistairH90.587321.3379
668.bubi90.495121.3162
669.Alexaza90.340121.2797
670.marshaf90.333521.2781
671.aby_lam90.262621.2614
672.PVA90.212521.2496
673.scamp0790.195521.2456
674.drokhinson90.181821.2424
675.Rhesus90.175621.241
676.CompassCoyote90.146321.234
677.LarryC90.035921.208
678.dollymixture89.9421.1855
679.Clean89.896221.1751
680.Ezra89.850321.1643
681.Spender89.711521.1316
682.EChild89.552721.0942
683.IanW89.529221.0887
684.Warti89.435521.0666
685.Billenicus89.431421.0657
686.lorrieq89.393321.0567
687.fipascall89.359321.0487
688.Sandbo89.308821.0368
689.Bswede89.126320.9938
690.Joshosh88.981720.9597
691.ToniIRL88.979420.9592
692.BlazK88.90320.9412
693.Niamh☀88.895620.9394
694.JessLund88.860620.9312
695.smaclean88.849120.9285
696.Flakey88.767420.9092
697.Kimple88.767320.9092
698.richf88.69120.8912
699.PatrickGarcia88.639320.8791
700.mrsb88.595120.8687
701.sherpes88.494920.845
702.Pablova88.46920.839
703.Gearhead88.459820.8368
704.RobB88.440320.8322
705.tylerwilson88.332620.8068
706.Karschtl88.218620.78
707.mjtyson88.080320.7474
708.lechemp88.002220.729
709.Bradders87.988720.7258
710.slow-twitch87.875820.6992
711.mhayz87.867720.6973
712.Mick87.78120.6769
713.Bender87.773120.675
714.fellie87.74220.6677
715.Benjamin Hart87.5620.6248
716.emilyr87.392520.5854
717.jvincent87.144720.527
718.Eliot87.130520.5237
719.Spongey87.113620.5197
720.Oslug87.017520.4971
721.MinnaR87.005520.4942
722.SML80286.985220.4894
723.Grant86.935920.4778
724.Fred7686.918820.4738
725.CameronM86.841720.4556
726.RichB86.821420.4509
727.blegg86.813420.449
728.Mr Robertson86.777620.4405
729.gzoppi86.696420.4214
730.Thraws86.579420.3939
731.grayv86.529520.3821
732.edwarddes86.226720.3108
733.Rsbrun86.147920.2922
734.Abizeleth86.039420.2667
735.PDBennett85.98920.2548
736.JimBailey85.95920.2477
737.Rimas85.901520.2342
738.curley85.892120.232
739.LuT85.85420.223
740.Sswede85.777420.2049
741.schirminator85.76420.2018
742.Miss Jones85.747720.198
743.TessaP85.53820.1486
744.andib85.510420.142
745.dhmpr85.464820.1313
746.JRance85.462320.1307
747.BravoKilo85.431820.1235
748.sajmoen85.354320.1053
749.Ledas85.315320.0961
750.Newt85.281620.0882
751.DML85.229620.0759
752.fp85.061220.0362
753.rachael84.990220.0195
754.Veijo84.932120.0058
755.Russell84.929920.0053
756.jde84.857919.9884
757.philcj2384.856219.988
758.disorienteerer84.826619.981
759.Frostbite84.783419.9708
760.ColinKo84.733319.959
761.simonw84.636219.9361
762.shawn.mather84.58919.925
763.kokonda84.38919.8779
764.LenaK84.35319.8694
765.Lost OH Rabbit84.341719.8668
766.Sylvia84.262119.848
767.kyfaller84.235219.8417
768.geof84.156419.8231
769.GM84.060219.8005
770.hoggster84.010419.7887
771.dreamweaver83.996219.7854
772.Ryan Perovich83.978919.7813
773.tomtom83.958419.7765
774.Carocci83.95519.7757
775.David Mercer83.929219.7696
776.ZariahZ83.923319.7682
777.cburnham83.752419.728
778.markg83.739819.725
779.spinner83.64519.7027
780.ishields83.528519.6752
781.chrissteele83.430819.6522
782.Nat and the Hat83.425819.651
783.Josse83.350119.6332
784.rach83.255319.6109
785.PLG83.09719.5736
786.JoeHudd82.965219.5425
787.LD82.946919.5382
788.zach82.847619.5148
789.Work4justice82.724319.4858
790.Borat82.471819.4263
791.mjd82.413119.4125
792.silkychrome82.283619.382
793.MHtrailvet82.24419.3727
794.jackson582.145919.3495
795.zipster82.004219.3162
796.Bickett81.926519.2979
797.Bo81.917619.2958
798.wiQ81.894819.2904
799.Axe81.891319.2896
800.White Kenyan81.869919.2845
801.franmea81.857519.2816
802.Carys81.830819.2753
803.tomasbal81.793419.2665
804.luke81.787319.2651
805.krysyjane81.708119.2464
806.GRennie81.637519.2298
807.Sludo81.623719.2265
808.Petr81.551819.2096
809.Lexc81.520419.2022
810.randallxski81.456219.1871
811.WileyKyO-T81.455219.1869
812.Jim Mullin81.407819.1757
813.harka81.375719.1681
814.RashRouteRicky81.367619.1662
815.AlexP81.333219.1581
816.W81.290319.148
817.Blainey81.141119.1129
818.engineerexplore81.131719.1106
819.J$81.125919.1093
820.Ørret81.026319.0858
821.simons80.934419.0642
822.CFreudenfeld80.869319.0488
823.mvuk80.806319.034
824.H*80.793819.031
825.Townley80.785719.0291
826.Ojoj80.731619.0164
827.Cruachan80.505918.9632
828.chicken runner80.454218.9511
829.jonnyq80.431118.9456
830.codymonster80.400118.9383
831.errolpit80.230918.8985
832.PhilZ12380.129718.8746
833.snailontheslope80.106218.8691
834.charm80.076818.8622
835.justineh1880.062918.8589
836.billa80.059418.8581
837.louissmith00379.953918.8332
838.Sherart7779.827318.8034
839.Linear Ice79.802618.7976
840.mmrj79.755218.7864
841.FE79.74218.7833
842.Maumau79.45118.7148
843.axelhalvar79.339418.6885
844.antoniomariani79.338618.6883
845.tomik79.312318.6821
846.Elle79.169218.6484
847.PM78.995218.6074
848.Freeheelpete78.912318.5879
849.afrothunder78.900818.5852
850.Mona78.886918.5819
851.saiph78.8618.5756
852.LiamB78.825318.5674
853.pg51778.780818.5569
854.Rosco78.630218.5214
855.MollyP78.620218.5191
856.Emil_K78.596918.5136
857.churchill78.470718.4838
858.naomi78.461618.4817
859.Lulu78.368918.4599
860.Alice R78.332518.4513
861.Homey78.240318.4296
862.avro78.172718.4136
863.noken78.156518.4098
864.FishL78.108518.3985
865.Tullster78.072318.39
866.frankenjack78.07118.3897
867.Fochdog78.056818.3863
868.snail77.986118.3697
869.robrunner77.982118.3687
870.bksk1lz77.980818.3684
871.Arteta77.960518.3637
872.Timolaurus77.959118.3633
873.KathrynB77.953818.3621
874.AI-aka-nerimka77.937218.3582
875.katjababic77.820318.3306
876.WillRigg77.809918.3282
877.Twix77.763618.3173
878.Klepperton77.660418.293
879.fluceluce77.649218.2903
880.lauraking1077.625918.2849
881.Maryann77.448218.243
882.perbd77.415718.2353
883.hhhgorby77.3518.2199
884.Hansel77.346218.219
885.hillanddale77.312518.211
886.bchubb77.288218.2053
887.E. Oberholtzer77.186618.1814
888.hughmac377.115518.1646
889.asnetromborg77.042918.1475
890.lonerunner77.005218.1386
891.chris_b76.981818.1331
892.Nit-A-Nee76.959218.1278
893.Inis76.948818.1253
894.silje76.894318.1125
895.southerncross76.859918.1044
896.Grafaz76.848518.1017
897.annanisi76.672918.0604
898.coady76.667418.0591
899.devil76.657618.0568
900.pfc76.618618.0476
901.Kas76.574318.0371
902.400man76.540118.0291
903.dhumiston76.506918.0213
904.duncanarcher76.488718.017
905.Anwen76.47518.0137
906.NinoSilvo76.466118.0117
907.herdwickmatt76.412617.9991
908.dm76.411117.9987
909.atsip76.337517.9814
910.PeteISU76.281217.9681
911.LL76.267717.9649
912.xcsnowskier1476.239817.9584
913.susan76.201717.9494
914.Chris976.089717.923
915.Godders76.04917.9134
916.immy76.037717.9107
917.mcdickey75.992517.9001
918.stone75.9717.8948
919.TimGood75.943117.8885
920.Neal.Anderson75.893717.8768
921.Fel75.863917.8698
922.Matchek75.85317.8673
923.Matt-S75.831117.8621
924.GHOSLO75.819317.8593
925.Tom Wells75.767517.8471
926.guck75.617317.8117
927.aleksirytkonen75.564717.7993
928.Vaala75.564117.7992
929.tbl75.397617.76
930.kaupoi75.251617.7256
931.elgar75.204317.7144
932.beeker75.16417.705
933.gabor75.150717.7018
934.Nina.75.139117.6991
935.Glennnnn75.055117.6793
936.niallmac75.00317.667
937.David_Waller74.978217.6612
938.töbörvipera74.960317.657
939.JenJolliff74.941717.6526
940.Andis74.936417.6513
941.Oleg74.931817.6503
942.ap74.920517.6476
943.Musty74.840317.6287
944.ph74.810817.6218
945.mrwel874.810817.6218
946.Boyzone74.786617.6161
947.nordmann74.774517.6132
948.carlamolinaro74.697317.595
949.mmalloch74.544517.559
950.Ursa74.478117.5434
951.Hol74.294117.5
952.Bucklin74.249617.4896
953.lost74.185917.4746
954.kofols74.086417.4511
955.E74.071817.4477
956.Pippa74.035217.4391
957.peteT73.913517.4104
958.Adrian Hamouda73.790817.3815
959.timmeo73.747217.3712
960.schnitzer73.698417.3597
961.Rogue one73.666417.3522
962.Keith Andersen73.593417.335
963.SV73.541417.3228
964.Suarez73.479417.3081
965.Desmond73.458617.3033
966.BanjoLasse73.340417.2754
967.PaulaS73.198517.242
968.Grandpa Lefty73.174117.2362
969.andrewd73.173717.2361
970.mndgs73.102617.2194
971.etienneojacques72.962217.1863
972.pcn99972.910117.174
973.FRBlackSheep72.859917.1622
974.Davros72.817517.1522
975.Chelsea72.802717.1487
976.Hawkeye72.768517.1407
977.Ryan72.749717.1363
978.zbutler72.736317.1331
979.AntonSi72.730517.1317
980.playnq72.64517.1116
981.Didsco72.623417.1065
982.IanBratt72.587417.098
983.brita72.543617.0877
984.wwk72.542417.0874
985.toolmodel72.541817.0873
986.erastik72.523317.0829
987.RickyRaine72.470917.0706
988.Michel72.424317.0596
989.Ava72.417317.058
990.kmatrosovs72.264617.022
991.Dormir72.227517.0133
992.RobField72.215717.0105
993.jimyqcc72.198217.0064
994.RandySlacks72.15616.9964
995.Louise71.948716.9476
996.Patrik J71.850116.9244
997.bacalao71.797816.912
998.BrianCo71.775316.9067
999.Double Decker71.769716.9054
1000.trailsnail71.729316.8959
1001. Erik 71.695716.888
1002.justgrace71.659816.8795
1003.buzz71.631416.8728
1004.Abarrie71.622416.8707
1005.David117Rogers71.565816.8574
1006.BoulderBob71.528216.8485
1007.hego71.471116.8351
1008.Hanna71.451416.8304
1009.ercjns71.377616.8131
1010.HelenB71.268316.7873
1011.Hirppa71.247216.7824
1012.cumings71.179116.7663
1013.Corrado71.171416.7645
1014.A damp otter71.149116.7592
1015.joshbd71.065116.7394
1016.DOODYsandwich71.044616.7346
1017.snowpatriot71.01716.7281
1018.BigAl70.928816.7073
1019.o-darn70.887816.6977
1020.marie70.825716.683
1021.award70.81916.6815
1022.The_Log70.802116.6775
1023.Frodo70.731816.6609
1024.a.v.70.643616.6402
1025.Yak70.615716.6336
1026.EPOCspookster70.571516.6232
1027.paw70.551516.6185
1028.daveabrams70.532416.614
1029.gudeso70.454616.5956
1030.alfredbjornerod70.423716.5884
1031.Svenski70.351916.5715
1032.ConnorM70.350816.5712
1033.Penguino70.336216.5678
1034.noRa70.322716.5646
1035.Karhunpoika70.289316.5567
1036.Boris_A70.241416.5454
1037.Taco70.202516.5363
1038.spenner1370.12116.5171
1039.Han-nah70.001616.4889
1040.mcraig69.966916.4808
1041.OddB69.96516.4803
1042.collin_thompson69.942916.4751
1043.JT69.935616.4734
1044.Mook69.934616.4732
1045.Dolf69.894616.4637
1046.GoOrienteering69.77316.4351
1047.disoriented 69.579216.3895
1048.NancyN69.524716.3766
1049.regan69.495516.3697
1050.ghvala69.491616.3688
1051.A smith69.486116.3675
1052.EveM69.427116.3536
1053.Sanna7969.355316.3367
1054.ToddO69.332916.3314
1055.skyhigh69.32116.3286
1056.jeroen7569.248516.3115
1057.pompemarek69.237316.3089
1058.Paul.Bruce69.228516.3068
1059.BenSquire69.104216.2776
1060.Henerzz69.06216.2676
1061.calum69.02716.2594
1062.andreais68.998216.2526
1063.Charli68.994216.2516
1064.sshah68.961416.2439
1065.JennC68.937716.2383
1066.greta68.880616.2249
1067.Stevek68.825916.212
1068.Shane68.809816.2082
1069.fins68.80816.2078
1070.Hollowell68.752216.1946
1071.fn68.740416.1919
1072.97013068.707116.184
1073.mogd00168.703116.1831
1074.Robin68.683216.1784
1075.haywoodkb68.594116.1574
1076.Möhkis68.560916.1496
1077.Ernie_wise68.552216.1475
1078.gam68.525916.1413
1079.tjbrownlie68.444816.1222
1080.Clone68.440716.1213
1081.gas_turbine68.307416.0899
1082.tstreet68.307416.0899
1083.pipc68.276216.0825
1084.CalvinO68.163716.056
1085.hmklaff68.156516.0543
1086.CactusMagnet68.153616.0536
1087.ioana68.136816.0497
1088.cbruski68.113116.0441
1089.markt68.109616.0433
1090.Peds68.097716.0405
1091.dawgtired68.082716.0369
1092.GavinV68.060516.0317
1093.RiiNgu67.995616.0164
1094.laurancam67.980416.0128
1095.Thoto67.892615.9922
1096.Adalia67.841915.9802
1097.Cardiffajax67.739815.9562
1098.kysulis67.712215.9497
1099.t0fu67.691515.9448
1100.davew67.678915.9418
1101.rozsdi67.573815.9171
1102.TadasK67.541515.9095
1103.MeganC67.447915.8874
1104.Rokm67.318915.857
1105.Scrappy Doo67.262815.8438
1106.JamieG67.259615.8431
1107.huon67.18415.8252
1108.miclaraia67.108315.8074
1109.Fredrik67.093515.8039
1110.zootrio66.989715.7795
1111.Kemény Legény66.8615.7489
1112.Kurt66.772415.7283
1113.Nivut66.74515.7219
1114.jusbet66.734615.7194
1115.feike66.72915.7181
1116.bdanis66.690715.709
1117.thenjdk66.680715.7067
1118.MishaB66.414615.644
1119.cissi66.399415.6404
1120.Paul Lefebvre66.394915.6394
1121.carnferg66.369715.6334
1122.eldersmith66.347215.6281
1123.mindsweeper66.309115.6192
1124.Hile66.298715.6167
1125.cortelmcm66.291715.6151
1126.FJohnson66.244815.604
1127.Fondeur66.225515.5995
1128.Ash66.191215.5914
1129.Hardcore66.079115.565
1130.kats66.053115.5589
1131.Samsmith66.036215.5549
1132.Cat Dealer66.031815.5538
1133.tomb66.019915.551
1134.HammerTime66.018415.5507
1135.jburnham65.912415.5257
1136.Orinimus65.893815.5213
1137.cousteau65.8515.511
1138.rachelm65.848715.5107
1139.Meike65.837215.508
1140.AliS65.813915.5025
1141.hsopoti65.613715.4554
1142.Career Move65.57715.4467
1143.T.Fong65.561215.443
1144.eagh65.517815.4328
1145.gecbrew65.510515.431
1146.Chris9865.364215.3966
1147.tkjorstad65.338815.3906
1148.benmitchell65.296415.3806
1149.neon65.282315.3773
1150.Seamus65.277115.3761
1151.laBaguette65.22215.3631
1152.EuanT65.21215.3607
1153.CharlieRennie65.180815.3534
1154.benjw65.125815.3404
1155.martinflynn64.959915.3014
1156.Yvonne64.943115.2974
1157.Haltochlytt64.876515.2817
1158.Clodagh64.874215.2812
1159.Felly64.848315.2751
1160.mm-ha64.820415.2685
1161.Will.Tucker64.755515.2532
1162.jmillar64.731515.2476
1163.carolineheloise64.716915.2441
1164.lilypad64.656315.2298
1165.pascalb64.626715.2229
1166.Kiperly64.426215.1756
1167.erict64.390115.1671
1168.BillD64.371515.1628
1169.SarahH64.317915.1501
1170.Aksu64.199115.1221
1171.fesk64.071815.0922
1172.HiipiväHirvi64.034815.0834
1173.dcryor64.009615.0775
1174.P.Stromme63.957115.0651
1175.getawaystix63.889215.0492
1176.EMax63.806415.0297
1177.NEOC#163.785815.0248
1178.pauline63.783715.0243
1179.qoneil63.764515.0198
1180.JBoyer63.616714.985
1181.TheSkull63.600614.9812
1182.Cake63.590914.9789
1183.SKWilson63.584714.9774
1184.WandAR63.562414.9722
1185.Russ63.550214.9693
1186.elavallee63.456614.9473
1187.GoSalamander63.397814.9334
1188.taylorpospisil63.3814.9292
1189.tommig63.317814.9146
1190.Voimis63.288914.9078
1191.c63.242814.8969
1192.ArgyBargy63.110814.8658
1193.Novelja63.042914.8498
1194.PacMan62.961714.8307
1195.Mätthi62.959214.8301
1196.cjmoton62.956414.8294
1197.Jyr62.942214.8261
1198.AnneT62.853314.8051
1199.PINDADO62.79614.7916
1200.IanB62.767214.7849
1201.AG62.691514.767
1202.Jerkface62.588814.7428
1203.Lil62.521514.727
1204.Eilidh62.498614.7216
1205.sagethrasher62.459314.7123
1206.Yannick62.455914.7116
1207.susie62.381314.694
1208.Pablofg62.372714.6919
1209.Niko62.369114.6911
1210.Trisha62.363914.6899
1211.comodoe62.301514.6752
1212.smelhuish62.252114.6635
1213.fremil62.242214.6612
1214.Whitaker62.105614.629
1215.Johnny M62.102714.6283
1216.TrailRunnerVT62.088714.6251
1217.troll feet62.045714.6149
1218.Goose62.034214.6122
1219.michaelw62.013814.6074
1220.Gustav61.988714.6015
1221.Jonas61.980214.5995
1222.LindaSchrader61.87914.5756
1223.cmcl61.842914.5672
1224.stankevic 61.535114.4946
1225.simpy61.532214.494
1226.Double_Downon1161.484714.4828
1227.Ansgar61.440414.4723
1228.dradspinner61.392114.461
1229.SarahRo61.280314.4346
1230.jaygelman61.268114.4318
1231.Tilop61.167814.4081
1232.Chloe H61.150414.404
1233.tsitalia61.12814.3988
1234.carladams61.125914.3983
1235.ceeej61.111114.3948
1236.Mindaugas61.10214.3926
1237.Bee_G60.999714.3685
1238.spowell60.891614.3431
1239.Imogenpieters60.85514.3345
1240.Zhendong Li60.832114.3291
1241.IkeySol60.831514.3289
1242.Giac60.822814.3269
1243.polona60.704814.2991
1244.pblake60.680314.2933
1245.FredM60.662914.2892
1246.AlexPichler60.659314.2883
1247.JCallender60.54314.261
1248.niamh60.523514.2564
1249.EJBTRI60.522714.2562
1250.TommyH60.429614.2342
1251.AndreM60.366514.2194
1252.HitnHope60.301814.2041
1253.JL60.272214.1972
1254.MarkJames60.262914.195
1255.gregorysorensen60.247614.1914
1256.anatoledo60.15914.1705
1257. Caoimhe60.158214.1703
1258.cktrahan59.884314.1058
1259.SBiryukov59.811414.0886
1260.jodylanders59.688614.0597
1261.Jay-T59.679414.0575
1262.IKRP59.660414.0531
1263.Gwork859.652414.0512
1264.Old Daniel59.633814.0468
1265.petrine59.626514.0451
1266.Jon_lawrence59.551114.0273
1267.bm59.517714.0195
1268.WildSpirit59.503414.0161
1269.Wüstenfuchs59.494914.0141
1270.Tamsin59.429513.9987
1271.Sunley59.364413.9833
1272.talon9959.286413.965
1273.RobK59.057813.9111
1274.rebadged58.89613.873
1275.tonge58.889113.8714
1276.kateness58.766613.8425
1277.yakin58.547813.791
1278.rachelbrown58.465813.7717
1279.Emil G58.457313.7697
1280.emmaS58.419113.7607
1281.Ebennett58.398913.7559
1282.Elias58.351713.7448
1283.Kyle_t11158.319713.7373
1284.adrianleung58.148513.6969
1285.Capravet58.069313.6783
1286.ms treegarden58.065613.6774
1287.mariaamaya57.980813.6574
1288.Gheorghe Fala57.910813.6409
1289.CraigFishwick57.909513.6406
1290.chinghua57.898913.6381
1291.anatoly57.897113.6377
1292.henryrebbeck57.837513.6237
1293.daryl57.768513.6074
1294.JamieP57.723913.5969
1295.BA57.713213.5944
1296.Finley Miller57.660413.5819
1297.tobias9057.599613.5676
1298.Stephanie.F57.566813.5599
1299.kirillapeti57.534413.5523
1300.David Cynamon57.507913.546
1301.Jaka57.49813.5437
1302.Pellervo57.440213.5301
1303.Superk57.237213.4823
1304.MaxA57.109913.4523
1305.andyrq157.103113.4507
1306.Matej57.101913.4504
1307.mikedufty57.090313.4477
1308.marius.a56.86113.3937
1309.Ronny56.789113.3767
1310.oliv56.751713.3679
1311.Evan Picard56.502313.3092
1312.ub56.477313.3033
1313.TomiKä56.459813.2992
1314.Olivia56.281513.2572
1315.Spur56.2213.2427
1316.Geiler OLer56.118313.2187
1317.dersu56.055913.204
1318.Roger T56.050613.2028
1319.willc56.042413.2008
1320.njrunner4455.978913.1859
1321.Wildsky55.954313.1801
1322.EthanWeisner55.949313.1789
1323.AdamConway55.854413.1566
1324.Francois55.841413.1535
1325.Hugginator55.789313.1412
1326.jfindlay55.678413.1151
1327.anton.kuukka55.467813.0655
1328.patjaffe55.425113.0554
1329.gonfg55.331213.0333
1330.logicaldecision55.267313.0183
1331.andrew_elwood55.256513.0157
1332.Hedwig55.180912.9979
1333.havarti55.177712.9972
1334.reidgkidd55.133112.9866
1335.daisyrennie55.132112.9864
1336.Katherine Marie55.051212.9674
1337.susiethebear55.006512.9568
1338.kdeblonk54.948812.9432
1339.krmayborn54.90612.9332
1340.r.lil54.903512.9326
1341.Dan23454.826212.9144
1342.epodkorytov54.812612.9112
1343.nate54.771212.9014
1344.wozzle54.7712.9011
1345.Anselm54.761312.8991
1346.mdryak54.694512.8833
1347.Kg54.588312.8583
1348.Finisher54.54412.8479
1349.sduret54.516612.8414
1350.amandalouise54.344312.8009
1351.Laukan54.240912.7765
1352.mscobee54.239412.7761
1353.ASaikko54.205612.7682
1354.expresso54.181312.7625
1355.dcagle354.133412.7512
1356.Silkeb54.057212.7332
1357.Amazonia53.95312.7087
1358.falltl453.927912.7028
1359.ApolloCVermouth53.822512.6779
1360.kgm31953.792212.6708
1361.Jan Erik Naess53.782212.6685
1362.PixieJ53.751312.6612
1363.soonerjcb53.67312.6427
1364.hp sauce53.659112.6394
1365.hanamy53.464812.5937
1366.Ian_B53.312712.5579
1367.DominicGreen53.196312.5304
1368.jayhann53.154812.5207
1369.greenmichelle53.022512.4895
1370.ctcald53.017512.4883
1371.GlynnEDK52.95612.4738
1372.2ndSlowest52.889812.4582
1373.axlekb52.88512.4571
1374.clargey52.733812.4215
1375.Ninjaroll52.691212.4115
1376.#Turdo52.678512.4085
1377.tempo52.547212.3775
1378.pfarley52.497412.3658
1379.antonia352.476312.3608
1380.Osamoborac52.408912.345
1381.trapatoni52.398312.3425
1382.andrews52.376812.3374
1383.Loeri52.345712.3301
1384.striokas52.283412.3154
1385.Franc52.216412.2996
1386.ashchristine52.210512.2982
1387.nachsan52.141112.2819
1388.Terje Mathisen52.057212.2621
1389.123xxgamer51.970712.2418
1390.pina51.892312.2233
1391.dkp51.801612.2019
1392.Olaf51.757912.1916
1393.BCH51.615212.158
1394.ebuckley51.553612.1435
1395.sandrunner51.543212.141
1396.zbro51.532812.1386
1397.Christopher Silv51.468612.1235
1398.Harry Runs51.411112.1099
1399.marcitailor51.298912.0835
1400.ddurbin51.217712.0644
1401.debbien51.21312.0633
1402.JGeo51.211112.0628
1403.Thurston51.179412.0554
1404.Ptarmigan51.167512.0525
1405.arunner51.064212.0282
1406.SuperNoel50.886511.9864
1407.FCZ199650.884811.986
1408.Poogy50.763311.9573
1409.Lottierun50.744411.9529
1410.mtbo_qld50.683111.9385
1411.Eerola50.677611.9372
1412.oliverstenning50.674911.9365
1413.phession50.664911.9342
1414.MTBjen50.62111.9238
1415.Smelly Mahoney50.619611.9235
1416.Anto80750.592211.917
1417.Dog Runner50.555611.9084
1418.JVD50.5311.9024
1419.thiesd50.529611.9023
1420.Spartacus50.473911.8892
1421.Assu50.38311.8678
1422.manysportkidSyd50.35611.8614
1423.bujdosozoli50.351711.8604
1424.cedrik50.322111.8534
1425.brokenanklekit50.315611.8519
1426.Jyzhou50.291811.8463
1427.AnnaV50.209411.8269
1428.KendraStritch50.152311.8134
1429.Leon50.130411.8083
1430.DiamondSocks50.086411.7979
1431.Jo Cleary50.062411.7922
1432.Mess Engineer49.976411.772
1433.PeterT49.965311.7694
1434.gstaats49.928511.7607
1435.Grissom49.886711.7509
1436.davelevine49.860611.7447
1437.barázdabillegető49.781711.7261
1438.ricsch49.744811.7174
1439.evajurenikova49.737111.7156
1440.awilkinson49.602511.6839
1441.AnnaG49.411111.6388
1442.Lukewiens49.183711.5853
1443.tobyshadow49.137711.5744
1444.WR49.064811.5573
1445.Marek48.919711.5231
1446.johannes roto48.681911.4671
1447.Forest Demon48.647911.4591
1448.Päkä48.635711.4562
1449.riccardo48.605811.4492
1450.Ndev48.584411.4441
1451.PGoodwin48.578211.4426
1452.PoJo48.536511.4328
1453.M Š48.499211.424
1454.ValdasT48.456211.4139
1455.siara_qui48.400211.4007
1456.riinaF48.204611.3546
1457.paul.dd48.140911.3396
1458.jridge48.05611.3196
1459.rumiko47.920411.2877
1460.CHorley47.879811.2781
1461.schristoph47.863711.2743
1462.Pieter47.860811.2737
1463.zolo47.73411.2438
1464.R-B47.461811.1797
1465.Todge47.425911.1712
1466.MeliaB47.237911.1269
1467.richie73947.142711.1045
1468.annawallin47.075211.0886
1469.MarkW8047.062811.0857
1470.emmu47.06111.0853
1471.DavidS46.895711.0463
1472.Fly on the Wall46.77211.0172
1473.Tschaekob46.724211.0059
1474.simdog46.643310.9869
1475.luka_s46.512910.9561
1476.cb831095746.509610.9554
1477.Airiny46.497210.9525
1478.artem46.346510.917
1479.TessaL46.336210.9145
1480.KerMit46.32810.9126
1481.johnnnny_m46.301810.9064
1482.tmartineau46.239210.8917
1483.laragantar46.23410.8905
1484.rrgoing46.064810.8506
1485.shebeen46.01610.8391
1486.Rory Ellis45.875310.806
1487.jameshi45.808810.7903
1488.Francesco45.777610.783
1489.CalumK45.685410.7612
1490.davidrager45.662910.7559
1491.broccolisa45.630410.7483
1492.P-K45.604210.7421
1493.ormike45.437610.7029
1494.Mike Metzger45.39710.6933
1495.Jan_B45.365710.6859
1496.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!45.275310.6646
1497.DuncS45.219910.6516
1498.06HEdwards45.07410.6172
1499.zan0045.070710.6164
1500.nwhitty44.901810.5767
1501.anGOOSE44.88810.5734
1502.Mixe44.886110.573
1503.Fight44.862810.5675
1504.eagletonjim44.849610.5644
1505.julescutbush44.838110.5617
1506.PhillipH44.811310.5553
1507.Doug B44.732210.5367
1508.MChub44.689110.5265
1509.oiso44.670310.5221
1510.Forest Animal44.56310.4969
1511.jason_day44.453410.471
1512.PhilV44.420910.4634
1513.AnastasiaD44.365810.4504
1514.@nj@44.268410.4275
1515.jklaughlin44.227610.4179
1516.dofishman44.172710.4049
1517.monika9844.172710.4049
1518.morgrim44.164810.4031
1519.Micah44.164810.4031
1520.oscarS44.123310.3933
1521.collinsm2244.099410.3877
1522.Jhuberman44.051810.3765
1523.pascalkolb43.976210.3586
1524.AmyL43.927410.3471
1525.PippaD43.900210.3407
1526.andrewcoates43.888910.3381
1527.lindseyk43.869210.3334
1528.Lesovik43.83310.3249
1529.Are43.792410.3153
1530.piroqueen43.597710.2695
1531.esaggars43.595610.269
1532.Filcsi43.575110.2642
1533.Honza43.40410.2239
1534.Mairi43.400910.2231
1535.g.foz.foster43.342810.2094
1536.Willderness43.287410.1964
1537.Hanuta43.27710.1939
1538.dfgeorge43.247910.1871
1539.Natasa43.220410.1806
1540.M.K.43.212910.1788
1541.laufesel43.187410.1728
1542.janeym43.095110.1511
1543.tuchino43.069110.145
1544.Ben Perry42.664310.0496
1545.Jas42.522910.0163
1546.Slowe42.480110.0062
1547.rhojnowski42.455610.0004

(points below 10 not shown)