Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky403.414101.065Gold
2.Charlie399.487100.081Gold
3.Nadim394.58398.8529Gold
4.jjcote391.8698.1709Silver
5.Bash360.34790.2761Silver
6.PG357.60389.5887Silver
7.Wyatt342.31385.7579Silver
8.acjospe334.62183.8309Silver
9.tdgood333.73783.6096Silver
10.BorisGr330.05782.6876Silver
11.Cristina328.40182.2728Silver
12.PBricker324.1381.2026Silver
13.andyhill317.16979.4589Bronze
14.walk313.94478.6508Bronze
15.ken303.02975.9163Bronze
16.Hammer295.88674.1269Bronze
17.iansmith292.02673.1599Bronze
18.peggyd291.29272.976Bronze
19.DarthBalter284.7671.3396Bronze
20.GlenT283.48871.0208Bronze
21.gg281.31570.4765Bronze
22.Joe280.16570.1884Bronze
23.coach274.76268.8348
24.cmorse272.63268.3013
25.jtorranc271.71668.0716
26.blairtrewin269.23567.4502
27.JanetT268.8167.3436
28.j-man267.21166.9432
29.Tundra/Desert266.90166.8654
30.cmpbllv265.22466.4452
31.Samantha264.70366.3147
32.kadley261.25265.4502
33.bl258.26264.7012
34.biggins258.15264.6735
35.Magic256.5464.2697
36.vmeyer253.763.5582
37.ebuckley248.16762.172
38.ebone246.92261.8603
39.Craney246.62261.7849
40.ndobbs246.20561.6805
41.AliC244.61661.2826
42.mikeminium242.13360.6604
43.Sandy239.28959.948
44.c.hill238.41859.7298
45.bshields237.22259.43
46.feet236.5759.2669
47.Shep236.51759.2535
48.graeme236.30259.1997
49.Iamstillhungry235.66659.0403
50.speedy234.8558.8359
51.Spike234.40858.7252
52.nmulder234.21158.6757
53.Bruce228.61857.2747
54.O-ing228.2557.1823
55.JayXC227.81257.0726
56.jennycas225.85856.5832
57.Nikolay225.57756.5127
58.iriharding224.19556.1666
59.barb222.60555.7683
60.Georgia220.83955.3256
61.Rosstopher220.42655.2223
62.dness218.58754.7617
63.paul c216.84154.3241
64.francish216.26154.1789
65.Sudden215.51253.9913
66.Gswede212.58653.2581
67.roar212.53353.245
68.JimBaker212.04253.1218
69.donkst211.23352.9193
70.biddy211.05852.8753
71.bmay210.20752.6622
72.salal209.56252.5006
73.JLaughlin206.88251.8293
74.johncrowther206.03951.6179
75.Uncle JiM205.32151.4381
76.Sergey205.28451.4289
77.ColmM204.65751.2717
78.Soupbone204.651.2576
79.Craig203.49450.9803
80.Tom O203.00750.8584
81.maprunner202.2250.6611
82.apope201.00850.3575
83.Becks199.31349.9329
84.AdventureGirl!198.03649.613
85.Kswede197.8849.5739
86.pcbrent197.75549.5425
87.Acampbell195.85749.0672
88.Fly'n195.81249.0559
89.robw195.18548.8987
90.cmpbllj195.18148.8978
91.Juffy194.77748.7965
92.simmo194.54148.7375
93.levitin193.77448.5453
94.Brooner192.00148.1011
95.Space Monkey191.21647.9045
96.Izzy B191.08447.8715
97.DWildfogel190.90547.8264
98.cwalker189.71747.5288
99.nic.189.40947.4519
100.OJ188.93247.3323
101.Pete B188.83347.3075
102.Tim C188.76647.2906
103.Cali Cowboy188.73947.2839
104.Bomb188.66647.2656
105.bishop22188.25747.1632
106.Mal188.1947.1463
107.skdewitt187.94547.085
108.evancuster187.87647.0677
109.GuyO187.58146.9937
110.furlong47187.42946.9558
111.eddie187.09246.8714
112.piutepro186.79146.7959
113.Rachel186.78846.795
114.martin(uk)186.78246.7936
115.revy186.43846.7074
116.D-MAN186.40146.6981
117.rambo185.86646.5641
118.MCrone185.2446.4074
119.Jon X184.30646.1732
120.Greg_L184.09146.1194
121.Nev-Monster183.82246.0519
122.arthurd183.20445.8972
123.macey183.18745.8929
124.dersu182.96245.8367
125.jima181.90945.5728
126.undy181.14545.3815
127.LOST_Richard180.90245.3204
128.smittyo180.67945.2647
129.TGIF180.14645.1311
130.Dooby179.08144.8644
131.AlistairR178.94944.8311
132.JHen177.28844.4151
133.dlevine177.28444.4142
134.BP176.03644.1015
135.Nick176.02644.0989
136.conör175.36243.9326
137.'Bent173.58443.4871
138.Xena173.2943.4134
139.kissy172.7743.2833
140.o-maps172.49943.2154
141.nicki172.20843.1424
142.Bernard171.43942.9497
143.sten169.25742.4031
144.fossil169.10642.3653
145.Sarah168.93242.3218
146.Purko168.74642.2751
147.bigE168.20242.1388
148.grilla168.05342.1014
149.X8A7167.51841.9674
150.fletch167.35441.9263
151.BradLund167.32441.9188
152.tinytoes166.70741.7644
153.W166.13741.6215
154.hrculberg165.86941.5543
155.joshblatch165.82941.5444
156.crawfordsl165.79641.5361
157.spinner165.28341.4076
158.Eon165.1341.3693
159.TraktorE164.94441.3226
160.ParkSchool163.88241.0566
161.ahall163.78241.0316
162.ajriley163.29240.9087
163.Whitesheep162.7740.7781
164.pshannon162.71440.764
165.bbrooke162.29940.6599
166.John O161.82740.5417
167.Boltboi161.68840.5069
168.GRennie161.57640.479
169.MrPither161.53240.4679
170.Ollie161.31940.4144
171.dkonotopetz161.28440.4056
172.Joshosh160.99840.334
173.bubo160.51940.2141
174.mintore160.13340.1173
175.whubsch160.07740.1033
176.briohny159.68740.0056
177.Nieuwy159.5939.9814
178.stevegregg159.56839.9757
179.Piers Pirow159.52139.964
180.TBorish159.26539.8999
181.Clara159.09539.8573
182.Mr Wonderful158.61339.7365
183.murraystraining158.45839.6978
184.markg158.40239.6836
185.Tobby157.91139.5606
186.mindsweeper157.88339.5536
187.JPL157.7739.5255
188.Orunner157.65639.4969
189.tp156.98139.3277
190.slauenstein156.95839.3219
191.khall156.48239.2027
192.nancy156.48139.2024
193.britty327156.48139.2024
194.benmitchell156.45839.1967
195.Evalin B156.45639.1961
196.cii00me9156.27939.1519
197.AndreM156.25839.1465
198.Pia W155.38738.9283
199.BigWillyStyle155.35338.9197
200.giovanni154.77938.7761
201.ShadowCaster154.16438.6221
202.boyle154.02238.5864
203.dyee154.02138.5863
204.Garry154.00838.5829
205.Misha153.30438.4065
206.stever153.02238.3359
207.NSW Stinger152.71838.2598
208.Golfer152.68738.252
209.Kris152.63738.2394
210.pfc152.51338.2082
211.nh152.23838.1394
212.LKohn152.20138.1302
213.Schwepps152.18638.1265
214.Canadian152.10838.107
215.TrishTash151.64437.9906
216.Doyley151.4237.9346
217.RWorner151.24937.8917
218.RickD150.69337.7524
219.Garrison150.58837.7261
220.david150.57937.7238
221.kjculberg150.57537.7227
222.Tapio150.42837.686
223.Aragorn150.31937.6588
224.maricel150.05337.5921
225.yurets149.30237.404
226.PowA149.2237.3835
227.EChild149.00237.3288
228.Poo Boy148.93237.3111
229.cedarcreek148.73937.2628
230.vyc148.60137.2282
231.Cat T148.42437.184
232.steveo148.34437.1639
233.teresawinn147.59136.9754
234.sberg147.44136.9377
235.andrewlee147.32836.9093
236.PaulP147.18736.8742
237.TomN147.06336.8429
238.matzah ball147.04536.8386
239.igor_146.69636.7511
240.Swampfox146.67336.7453
241.Brodie Nank146.67336.7452
242.jcampbell146.57736.7213
243.Alastair Thomas145.82636.5332
244.Vector145.59636.4755
245.dcady145.59436.4749
246.jayne145.41136.4291
247.mellis145.20436.3773
248.Ralph145.18336.372
249.steveng144.82436.2821
250.Angus144.536.201
251.Bertbennett144.33936.1607
252.ianf144.20836.1278
253.Nick Harris144.1536.1133
254.Jay-T144.07236.0938
255.briangardner143.73936.0103
256.Lori143.40535.9265
257.bchubb143.15435.8636
258.RichardLund143.09535.8488
259.bartholemeu142.59135.7227
260.Tooms142.43235.6828
261.tnipen142.42335.6807
262.Thommy142.37735.6691
263.ba-ba142.24535.6361
264.ShotRat142.14335.6103
265.acejase141.93735.5587
266.Tania141.92135.5549
267.Billenicus141.70135.4996
268.jonny crickmore141.69535.4981
269.rach141.39235.4224
270.darryn141.06635.3407
271.ErikEddy140.81935.2787
272.Geoman140.69135.2467
273.immy140.6235.2288
274.tracblue140.61435.2272
275.Work4justice140.36835.1658
276.Mark Selby140.29235.1466
277.CillinC140.15135.1113
278.Pink Socks139.95235.0615
279.njrunner44139.89335.0468
280.AngusL139.61134.976
281.TheInvisibleLog139.49734.9476
282.gail139.42234.9288
283.dolph139.21934.8779
284.Komy139.00334.8238
285.Rhombus138.90534.7991
286.ccsteve138.88834.795
287.Shingo138.82534.7792
288.edwarddes138.81934.7776
289.RobK138.75734.7621
290.ondrejpavlu138.67834.7424
291.pkturner138.59734.7221
292.randy138.35234.6606
293.rjb3138.07634.5916
294.Suzanne137.97834.5669
295.upnorthguy137.52834.4543
296.ToniIRL137.49934.4471
297.Leon137.35834.4118
298.MikeS137.02234.3274
299.Bashman136.99634.321
300.peterk136.85134.2846
301.TyrTom136.63734.231
302.eoinmcc136.42634.1782
303.vlin136.41734.176
304.kazza136.40434.1726
305.Eliot136.39134.1695
306.Ari-o135.8134.0238
307.Hilary135.64333.982
308.Seregaofed135.57733.9654
309.Grandpa Jameson135.40233.9216
310.mmace135.29733.8952
311.RLShadow134.99133.8187
312.GM134.91233.7989
313.katia134.79733.7701
314.Regina134.71233.7489
315.JenMac134.37433.6641
316.Atropos134.36633.6621
317.Tane134.34733.6573
318.bun134.26533.6369
319.routhe134.233.6205
320.camd133.88633.5419
321.cunderwood133.63933.48
322.Daniele133.61933.4749
323.Rainbow Unicorn133.58433.4662
324.zach133.5833.4652
325.kEEly133.53533.4538
326.kwilliams133.24733.3817
327.shadmika132.68133.2401
328.jeremycolgan132.65933.2343
329.Hobitas132.53833.2041
330.rickyp132.48333.1903
331.Mick131.82633.0259
332.Arri131.44132.9294
333.Swisscheese131.42132.9242
334.Backstreet Boy131.38732.9158
335.cogilvie130.85932.7834
336.philht130.72332.7494
337.z-man130.65932.7334
338.mikee130.60832.7206
339.Nixon130.58632.7152
340.AdamWoods130.49132.6914
341.Relentless130.02932.5755
342.emilyr129.63932.4778
343.Bo129.34232.4034
344.dezellis129.17732.3621
345.toddp128.69432.2411
346.pwentz3l128.52732.1992
347.MeanGene128.23332.1257
348.Yak128.18632.1138
349.fizzyred128.03932.0769
350.michalmy127.70431.9931
351.Ricka127.63831.9766
352.RockHEART127.45731.9313
353.MW127.29331.8901
354.mgb127.25331.8801
355.chitownclark127.07831.8363
356.bill_l126.89231.7896
357.FoxShadow126.85831.781
358.FRBlackSheep126.80531.7678
359.laBaguette126.58831.7135
360.T.Fong126.0631.5813
361.ginger125.97931.5608
362.Len125.9131.5437
363.SwissMiss125.90731.543
364.Jac125.89931.541
365.Miss Green125.76731.5079
366.Danger125.3831.4109
367.Milo124.59431.2139
368.robrunner124.51831.1949
369.mbo124.43331.1736
370.Jan Erik Naess124.39331.1635
371.Barbie124.37631.1594
372.JonD124.05831.0796
373.Runner99123.74831.002
374.RashRouteRicky123.630.965
375.shanel123.57730.9591
376.Hawk 3Peat123.3830.9097
377.medag123.26530.8809
378.jackson5122.65130.7272
379.niallmac122.56830.7064
380.JessLund122.31730.6435
381.carlch122.11430.5927
382.DRoss122.07530.5829
383.hansolo122.06230.5796
384.MichOrienteer122.03630.5732
385.Torio122.02730.5708
386.Sony121.9830.5591
387.Unsquashable121.82130.5192
388.Sovijarvi121.63830.4733
389.Psuba121.51130.4415
390.Platterpus121.44330.4246
391.ledusledus120.71830.243
392.miclaraia120.70130.2387
393.uday120.57730.2076
394.phatty120.53730.1975
395.Carbon's Offset119.63829.9724
396.dbakker119.52229.9433
397.AZ119.46529.929
398.Lizzie119.35229.9008
399.Harps119.16729.8544
400.Kitch119.1229.8425
401.cherry119.01229.8155
402.JamieP118.86729.7792
403.anne58118.86429.7786
404.Niamh☀118.73229.7454
405.BB118.7129.7397
406.davelevine118.34929.6493
407.Jagge117.99129.5597
408.Giac117.84429.5229
409.fkawam117.77629.5058
410.atsip117.66129.4771
411.KFish117.64429.4729
412.Bridge117.36729.4035
413.Vaala117.33329.3948
414.Fraser P117.26929.3788
415.A Forseille117.21929.3664
416.Shminty117.15929.3512
417.Danish Dynamite117.07329.3299
418.gudeso116.81829.2658
419.smelhuish116.78729.2582
420.O Steve!116.18429.107
421.Cambas115.98529.0572
422.Never2Old4School115.95829.0503
423.CHARLIE-B115.82829.0178
424.bubi115.61728.9651
425.Timato115.44728.9224
426.P.Stromme115.10528.8366
427.ernst115.03828.82
428.DickO114.92728.7922
429.vosvos114.81628.7643
430.fredder114.7628.7504
431.PGoodwin114.63728.7195
432.hkleaf114.56228.7007
433.Shallot114.44828.6721
434.gruver114.09428.5833
435.gregorysorensen113.97228.5529
436.Stryder113.88628.5313
437.bill3113.64328.4703
438.MooseMorris113.63628.4687
439.Shaya113.46828.4267
440.mcq_ink113.36228.4001
441.wilsmith113.30528.3858
442.ljbean113.23828.3689
443.vido113.11128.337
444.schristoph113.03528.3181
445.marten112.78728.256
446.hughmac3112.63928.219
447.VladFG112.60728.2109
448.Linear Ice112.58628.2056
449.MAP112.48228.1796
450.kkling112.45128.1719
451.Zac_Hudd112.19228.1068
452.olav112.16828.101
453.edp112.09628.0828
454.ondra112.04128.069
455.nellie111.83228.0167
456.JessT111.83128.0166
457.All-in111.77728.003
458.Stijn111.53927.9434
459.piero111.49827.933
460.WileyKyO-T111.41427.9119
461.niamh111.34827.8954
462.voit111.3327.8909
463.jsmc11127.8084
464.AddisonB110.99427.8068
465.silkychrome110.99427.8068
466.coady110.96927.8006
467.Super110.96427.7992
468.MJChilds110.91827.7878
469.wiQ110.78127.7535
470.jde110.67827.7276
471.Flakey110.65927.7228
472.depot110.39627.6569
473.Anvil110.33527.6417
474.CraigW110.27427.6264
475.FB110.18427.6039
476.Mess Engineer110.17527.6015
477.Frozen Fries110.08327.5785
478.Lard109.92127.538
479.brycec109.91927.5374
480.luke109.82727.5145
481.bgr109.78927.5049
482.Fanatic109.55227.4456
483.syd109.5527.4449
484.dave_k109.54327.4432
485.guss109.3327.3899
486.smoke109.20627.3587
487.PZakrevski109.14727.3441
488.Muumuu109.04127.3174
489.gas_turbine108.99227.3052
490. Caoimhe108.88627.2788
491.dabond108.62527.2132
492.Warti108.60627.2085
493.Sid108.59127.2049
494.Benjamin Hart108.58227.2026
495.Grandpa Lefty108.53327.1903
496.mhayz108.46927.1743
497.devil108.29927.1317
498.Squashy108.17427.1004
499.bendover107.94827.0437
500.Olivia107.83227.0146
501.AliS107.78827.0036
502.Flying Scotsman107.68326.9774
503.andyd107.2726.8738
504.Spongey107.21226.8593
505.Rhesus107.18126.8516
506.Gaz106.95126.794
507.R Anderson106.81926.7608
508.David_Waller106.79226.7542
509.Tynomite106.66226.7215
510.SamuelK106.63526.7147
511.Scotta106.6226.7111
512.Nails106.59326.7041
513.jed106.55226.694
514.emmaS106.51926.6858
515.Shane106.48726.6776
516.KateK106.14726.5925
517.Greig106.06226.5712
518.willgardner106.0226.5606
519.pepa.105.95426.5441
520.itsmartin105.9326.5381
521.abarn105.60226.456
522.juliad105.58926.4527
523.izzie105.4626.4204
524.Big Jon105.43426.4138
525.007105.3126.3829
526.Rich105.28326.3762
527.torbensfunk105.25926.37
528.Coyote105.24426.3663
529.norvan105.17126.3481
530.C-Bass104.94826.2922
531.Hermes104.71626.2341
532.Dan W104.44626.1663
533.WillRigg104.4226.16
534.tessastraining104.41426.1583
535.RJM104.31626.1337
536.Luca D.103.93526.0384
537.Elle103.87926.0243
538.PaulT103.86126.0198
539.JRance103.68425.9756
540.winkepp103.65125.9672
541.turbodog103.54625.941
542.peterprong103.54125.9396
543.matti.103.43925.9142
544.xcman82103.3125.8818
545.carolinepigerre103.29725.8786
546.lpyle103.21225.8571
547.Delyn103.00525.8054
548.origamiguy102.90725.7809
549.loefaas102.88125.7742
550.nosnhoj102.78125.7493
551.LR102.58725.7006
552.JohnB102.44525.665
553.cledlie102.42925.6611
554.ChrisG102.39425.6522
555.Thumper102.38525.6501
556.BB.102.26825.6208
557.Ifor102.2625.6187
558.arcticQn102.14925.591
559.Sami11101.95525.5423
560.mood101.95425.5421
561.linastrand101.77725.4976
562.broken101.77425.497
563.supersaint101.72925.4857
564.austinishot101.66825.4703
565.cavadura101.63825.463
566.jmnipen101.49625.4273
567.Footnotes101.49525.427
568.tchristopherson101.40925.4056
569.Carl006101.29425.3767
570.Anwen101.15725.3424
571.Desmond101.06225.3186
572.Terkelsen100.96325.2938
573.baloney100.93325.2864
574.Matej100.74225.2385
575.Ptr100.31325.1309
576.Treadlie100.06625.069
577.wynncd99.903925.0284
578.fesk99.777324.9967
579.LiveWideLoveDeep99.725924.9839
580.purplepower99.660424.9674
581.Pavementsucks99.65224.9653
582.Nikdanger99.637224.9616
583.O Joy99.558624.942
584.bksk1lz99.548624.9394
585.M.Serguiev99.470724.9199
586.hughmac⁴99.367324.894
587.Frenchie99.306624.8788
588.cfosp199.247824.8641
589.lazydave99.095324.8259
590.SarahD99.051724.815
591.Christie C98.956124.791
592.theshadow98.885124.7732
593.gordhun98.817924.7564
594.PeDivine98.776924.7461
595.Roger G98.489824.6742
596.Louise98.423224.6575
597.Funderstormin98.408324.6538
598.cortelmcm98.300824.6268
599.aby_lam98.236524.6107
600.rockman98.187324.5984
601.Krügerol98.177424.5959
602.pi98.09324.5748
603.tommyturbo98.08624.573
604.PatrickGarcia98.067824.5685
605.Martinsson97.829924.5089
606.CharlWard97.811924.5044
607.GD4497.710324.4789
608.Tatty97.641224.4616
609.vijurks97.514824.4299
610.linus_sandgren97.397824.4006
611.basilbrush97.253524.3645
612.kurthu97.196524.3502
613.Lunaeventer97.185824.3475
614.veinbuster97.091824.3239
615.forest grump97.064524.3171
616.IamShado97.046524.3126
617.Heather O96.923924.2819
618.phil96.86324.2666
619.angleman96.662424.2164
620.PaulW96.563424.1916
621.Maryann96.486924.1724
622.bradc96.344724.1368
623.asha96.322324.1312
624.andriusj1196.316524.1297
625.Jules96.234924.1093
626.triple-double96.220324.1056
627.FrankTheTank96.196324.0996
628.spowell95.823124.0061
629.Bushido95.617623.9546
630.Fly on the Wall95.442223.9107
631.Toivo!95.422723.9058
632.Torino95.364323.8912
633.AK95.331823.883
634.Mburton95.327223.8819
635.angelica95.213423.8534
636.Ørret95.172923.8432
637.GraceE94.99923.7997
638.Daneo94.895623.7737
639.olsoran94.838823.7595
640.kweinmann94.813123.7531
641.Coach.dion94.63923.7095
642.tommig94.38723.6463
643.pblake94.340723.6347
644.djalkiri94.186823.5962
645.easy-rider94.027623.5563
646.Larry 93.811123.5021
647.Cakewoman93.586623.4458
648.RimvydasA93.204323.35
649.Oslug93.149223.3362
650.BoulderBob93.12823.3309
651.Robsmith93.074223.3174
652.phatmax92.833523.2571
653.johnayuen92.726123.2302
654.billa92.695123.2225
655.RosieWatson92.684223.2197
656.HansE92.660223.2137
657.Jomaynard92.633323.207
658.Trav92.611423.2015
659.div92.54723.1854
660.TimGood92.501223.1739
661.Quirkey92.500223.1736
662.ZachWHoeffner92.406723.1502
663.Karschtl92.354123.137
664.Fat Rat92.340423.1336
665.FUCK92.173923.0919
666.jumbo92.148623.0856
667.WF91.697422.9725
668.jools91.661722.9636
669.markalanprior91.482322.9186
670.Mrs.Gally91.300422.8731
671.elavallee91.148422.835
672.spacefight91.046422.8094
673.Jerritt91.004622.799
674.STORM90.680622.7178
675.possum90.566622.6892
676.Dmitry_oz90.442222.6581
677.Chas90.297922.6219
678.jonnyq90.147722.5843
679.umeditor89.902122.5227
680.JJCiza89.897422.5216
681.rcro89.849922.5097
682.Zan89.774922.4909
683.falcon89.712922.4753
684.kido89.633422.4554
685.jonm89.577422.4414
686.RASPUTIN89.381422.3923
687.Hapardi89.183622.3427
688.horsepower89.165722.3383
689.petergolde89.048522.3089
690.kgeisen89.01822.3013
691.Le Manchot88.993522.2951
692.IanW88.728322.2287
693.mrmoosehead88.694922.2203
694.Leakie88.43822.156
695.Laba88.033522.0546
696.timmeo88.022122.0518
697.ol888.008422.0483
698.BakasVag88.004822.0474
699.JennyJ87.943822.0322
700.EricW87.932622.0293
701.Shrek Feet87.846222.0077
702.abiperk87.793621.9945
703.v87.718621.9757
704.danieloconor87.707621.973
705.bchristo87.617421.9504
706.erin tripp87.610321.9486
707.Ravinous87.550321.9336
708.geebeers00687.487621.9179
709.Roberto D.87.398621.8956
710.expresso87.269321.8632
711.KCB87.180821.841
712.Godders87.17821.8403
713.michaelw87.168321.8379
714.tomtom87.119821.8257
715.JRun87.109721.8232
716.bmoore87.092521.8189
717.adrian.beard87.001621.7961
718.harley86.888721.7678
719.rlindzon86.811221.7484
720.DaveR86.791721.7435
721.Steffen86.788421.7427
722.Lillen86.489621.6678
723.TrimM86.486421.667
724.JDiPalmy86.452121.6584
725.Bender86.423321.6512
726.Bradders86.392221.6434
727.Lexc86.365121.6366
728.Michel86.062921.5609
729.lestarlight86.03721.5544
730.rocky3386.02721.5519
731.Zacleipyr85.939521.53
732.saros85.861821.5106
733.Alicef85.839521.505
734.ph85.792221.4931
735.chino85.689521.4674
736.Bags85.598821.4447
737.Klepperton85.488621.4171
738.AnneT85.21521.3485
739.coach ld84.722521.2251
740.TommyH84.590721.1921
741.RobB84.568621.1866
742.Zed84.459521.1593
743.carbon84.372221.1374
744.Broken Pinkies84.370721.137
745.PDBennett84.370321.1369
746.slow-twitch84.349421.1316
747.Rosco84.325821.1257
748.greg84.300621.1194
749.richf84.277821.1137
750.alirobertson84.1521.0817
751.Strand84.036821.0533
752.Sergei.ryzhkov83.937321.0284
753.bethh83.916221.0231
754.CoZ83.879121.0138
755.sherpes83.810920.9968
756.Felly83.743520.9799
757.lost in space83.693120.9672
758.Dixie83.688820.9662
759.LuT83.653920.9574
760.Louis S.83.618820.9486
761.jwolff83.60720.9457
762.fluceluce83.590620.9416
763.Sweetpea83.519120.9236
764.Gillian83.506620.9205
765.Olly83.503120.9196
766.guerfondler83.462520.9095
767.Leanimal83.462420.9094
768.stan.pandelov83.431620.9017
769.Slice83.397820.8932
770.Mitch7883.37820.8883
771.Cath83.37720.8881
772.sjreeve83.343520.8796
773.Beth83.339520.8787
774.Katashunis83.294120.8673
775.Burgo83.247120.8555
776.zipster83.228520.8508
777.mroylance83.224920.8499
778.Linas83.121120.8239
779.sgb83.023120.7994
780.artsosa82.881120.7638
781.Spud82.870420.7611
782.Cliff Hanger82.815420.7474
783.Sswede82.793620.7419
784.mrs.nosnhoj82.673820.7119
785.LarryC82.657320.7078
786.marshaf82.592420.6915
787.jball82.591920.6913
788.PhilW82.584420.6895
789.DanielR82.465620.6597
790.Karhunpentu 82.446720.655
791.tstrat82.395520.6422
792.Lewis T82.391220.6411
793.bensmith82.391120.6411
794.louissmith00382.24320.604
795.Urban82.13220.5761
796.L-Jackson82.102520.5687
797.Blackmagic82.057820.5576
798.renni82.02820.5501
799.VikingRunner82.000420.5432
800.Elvis81.907120.5198
801.Orhi81.814320.4966
802.dimario81.746120.4795
803.OL81.733420.4763
804.DrKeith81.698820.4676
805.heggo81.663220.4587
806.Kim81.627620.4498
807.Rob128081.600920.4431
808.Meredith81.585120.4391
809.BillD81.577220.4371
810.hellsac81.519320.4226
811.Sue C81.516520.4219
812.tcut81.388820.3899
813.Career Move81.386220.3893
814.Karhunpoika81.095720.3165
815.Grant81.071920.3106
816.Bob-F81.033620.301
817.stig of the dump81.033420.3009
818.seahawke81.030420.3002
819.Homey80.878320.2621
820.Gally80.870620.2601
821.TraceyB80.82720.2492
822.wilburdeb80.819220.2472
823.Mounty80.790620.2401
824.simong80.780920.2377
825.lost jokes80.671620.2103
826.disorienteer80.634420.2009
827.jadebons80.568720.1845
828.HatePavement80.492920.1655
829.nlewiswalls80.431620.1501
830.schirminator80.418320.1468
831.Miss Jones80.379320.1371
832.BK18+280.316920.1214
833.Jethro80.258220.1067
834.Rimas80.230220.0997
835.Claudia.80.137920.0766
836.Blainey79.962420.0326
837.#turbo79.961720.0324
838.tiltnes79.946720.0287
839.anniemac79.901920.0174
840.rachael79.868520.0091
841.hobbyjogger79.849320.0043
842.Hadron Collider 79.82919.9992
843.silje79.814719.9956
844.Jerca79.772319.985
845.GinoSap79.698719.9665
846.Tullster79.685419.9632
847.ang79.6219.9468
848.Dash79.595619.9407
849.MastaBlastaGeico79.525719.9232
850.mayer2279.497619.9162
851.birksr79.360319.8818
852.andrewd79.353219.88
853.trailsnail79.255119.8554
854.Bswede79.247919.8536
855.Boje79.228819.8488
856.kate79.162219.8321
857.Reiver79.15219.8296
858.BronzeBruce79.108919.8188
859.Thraws79.08819.8135
860.blegg78.927819.7734
861.TortoiseTam78.918819.7712
862.Old_Fox78.877419.7608
863.lcut78.872619.7596
864.siaipsau78.836419.7505
865.Jemmerson78.831619.7493
866.Freeheelpete78.823219.7472
867.xclaura2278.770419.734
868.Dee78.757719.7308
869.Kati78.733519.7247
870.PaulaS78.701519.7167
871.Arlaharen78.685619.7127
872.pasha78.679419.7112
873.rneuburger78.653619.7047
874.frankenjack78.439319.651
875.Klaas78.395619.6401
876.PrueD78.343219.627
877.ameko78.334819.6249
878.Nathan_C78.277719.6105
879.Ruhis78.261519.6065
880.Cardiffajax78.165819.5825
881.CSpalding78.158619.5807
882.HK78.095519.5649
883.NPFoppen77.805919.4923
884.riley77.801819.4913
885.Gheorghe Fala77.616319.4448
886.mikedufty77.51819.4202
887.OutdoorsMama77.464119.4067
888.davevanmiller77.405819.3921
889.evansam22277.333719.374
890.prthiessen77.238719.3503
891.naomi77.235119.3493
892.Axe77.219.3405
893.hego77.08419.3115
894.hugnut76.990119.288
895.LittleMonkey76.975419.2843
896.Myka76.965419.2818
897.oriana76.947419.2773
898.zafiris76.943919.2764
899.Grassie76.940919.2756
900.nerimka76.917919.2699
901.kimb76.862219.2559
902.oliv76.818919.2451
903.Llama Harmer76.774419.2339
904.iainw76.657619.2047
905.tedholland76.654519.2039
906.leper76.642519.2009
907.andypat76.573619.1836
908.Trisha76.568319.1823
909.candyman76.519.1652
910.GGrindley76.481719.1606
911.Danolou76.471919.1581
912.OMike76.371619.133
913.noRa76.300519.1152
914.awickelg76.287119.1119
915.Treb76.175319.0838
916.inter_pro76.129619.0724
917.JPReeder76.074319.0585
918.jayh76.060519.0551
919.Ant Squire76.057219.0542
920.simonw75.825418.9962
921.jennyr75.774618.9834
922.skyhigh75.579218.9345
923.IndyBass75.537218.924
924.Ursa75.522618.9203
925.WillK75.502818.9154
926.Hirppa75.48918.9119
927.A damp otter75.473518.908
928.leepback75.465218.906
929.xctimo75.317318.8689
930.Jamie_k7475.288418.8617
931.bugeater75.260718.8547
932.rperovich75.161918.8299
933.jxpetersen75.143618.8254
934.Rfrrrr75.101118.8147
935.BA75.098718.8141
936.BrandNewMe74.988118.7864
937.Rsbrun74.900218.7644
938.dreamweaver74.894618.763
939.hoggster74.873518.7577
940.rachelm74.818618.744
941.dm74.79518.738
942.Rise up74.793918.7378
943.rtm74.757518.7286
944.megcd74.748318.7263
945.Abizeleth74.664318.7053
946.Hedis74.660118.7042
947.Clare74.63718.6984
948.willwhitaker1274.632218.6973
949.sal.74.529418.6715
950.marie74.483518.66
951.Steve R74.429718.6465
952.motivate74.341618.6245
953.Fred7674.18418.585
954.lady00shalott74.112418.567
955.Musty74.109218.5662
956.Niamhunter74.088518.5611
957.Petr74.06518.5551
958.Aras74.01218.5419
959.adventuretom73.908818.516
960.J$73.851418.5017
961.TurnerLeigh73.840218.4988
962.redrider73.742618.4744
963.frichte73.707418.4656
964.helr73.665918.4552
965.pforma73.661618.4541
966.faywalsh73.579718.4336
967.Anne Fluke73.507318.4154
968.juliendethier73.477618.408
969.Mark Two73.428718.3958
970.AnastasiaD73.349818.376
971.Double_Downon1173.318218.3681
972.PeteISU73.31518.3673
973.HGaston73.296518.3626
974.xm98073.280318.3586
975.A.Le Coq73.225618.3449
976.mikeeyer73.216918.3427
977.AliMas73.129518.3208
978.Keith73.112618.3165
979.charm73.10218.3139
980.randallxski73.098818.3131
981.Cruachan73.071518.3063
982.avro73.059118.3032
983.fish72.932718.2715
984.jimcdono72.918918.268
985.David.72.911518.2662
986.k4bri72.853618.2517
987.not_$tan72.826318.2448
988.ap72.785618.2346
989.NEOC#172.757618.2276
990.Andrey Grechko72.74618.2247
991.CleverSky72.739218.223
992.Øivind Naess72.697618.2126
993.tommy b72.656718.2023
994.AmyL72.64418.1991
995.chicken runner72.597618.1875
996.PVA72.489318.1604
997.hillrepeats72.397418.1374
998.Jwchter72.323118.1188
999.Leves72.321718.1184
1000.Siobhan72.215618.0918
1001.urthbuoy72.166818.0796
1002.nath72.087518.0597
1003.SherlockHolmes72.077518.0572
1004.Oleg71.956518.0269
1005.Spokauskaite71.932218.0208
1006.obewan71.90218.0133
1007.trevorb71.89918.0125
1008.AG71.881618.0082
1009.robplow71.782917.9834
1010.schnitzer71.750517.9753
1011.EricP71.706517.9643
1012.Christina71.683317.9585
1013.liggo71.657117.9519
1014.apsu71.634917.9463
1015.DonP71.628917.9448
1016.Marsela71.610717.9403
1017.snowpatriot71.564317.9287
1018.cmac71.558417.9272
1019.jvincent71.517917.917
1020.susan71.308617.8646
1021.radulan00771.285917.8589
1022.KingTim71.271717.8554
1023.joker71.222117.8429
1024.hingo71.118117.8169
1025.FernWerm71.112617.8155
1026.ryan dunlap71.091617.8102
1027.Mark371.088717.8095
1028.AGrade71.053917.8008
1029.dstansfield70.998717.787
1030.saiph70.958317.7768
1031.katieinnit70.948817.7745
1032.michele.jane70.935217.7711
1033.black_betty270.885817.7587
1034.petrine70.780817.7324
1035.Ljus70.771817.7301
1036.axcxnj70.736317.7212
1037.tobias70.71517.7159
1038.PinkPanther70.665117.7034
1039.sea anenome70.477417.6564
1040.T - runner70.360917.6272
1041.balcius70.308517.6141
1042.SoftPaws70.216117.5909
1043.AndyS70.194617.5855
1044.Raz70.176617.581
1045.Jaffa Cake70.127317.5687
1046.Seanmcc70.084217.5579
1047.comodoe70.078417.5564
1048.The Skunk 70.038417.5464
1049.Abrando69.990917.5345
1050.paw69.988717.5339
1051.glenn69.975817.5307
1052.acorn69.934617.5204
1053.Mona69.888117.5087
1054.Miha69.883217.5075
1055.Didsco69.839917.4967
1056.Parkino69.804417.4878
1057.Kayak Coach Jim69.78517.4829
1058.ganderson69.753517.475
1059.jack_wright69.742617.4723
1060.ALJ69.73917.4714
1061.SandyHott69.679517.4565
1062.Malla69.62617.4431
1063.H*69.619617.4415
1064.lorrieq69.619617.4415
1065.MollyP69.590117.4341
1066.G69.575617.4304
1067.havarti69.546817.4232
1068.MichelleVR69.454817.4002
1069.Pete69.42917.3937
1070.Hansel69.351417.3743
1071.Mook69.350717.3741
1072.JackChristianson69.329617.3688
1073.kofols69.284717.3576
1074.cousteau69.27817.3559
1075.Juhan69.20517.3376
1076.jamesg69.198817.3361
1077.Eerola69.181817.3318
1078.mjd69.17117.3291
1079.churchill69.131117.3191
1080.goranwinblad69.08417.3073
1081.Richi Ross69.058317.3009
1082.Twix69.047117.298
1083.Thoto69.024617.2924
1084.Yvonne68.97117.279
1085.dougie68.967217.278
1086.Oxoman68.872717.2544
1087.Jas68.850417.2488
1088.Inis68.828717.2433
1089.Drisc68.828217.2432
1090.Goentje68.730817.2188
1091.Lisa G68.682617.2067
1092.krickle68.628417.1931
1093.hillanddale68.564317.1771
1094.Frostbite68.532717.1692
1095.Coeck68.531517.1689
1096.Nit-A-Nee68.509217.1633
1097.Fel68.485417.1573
1098.hhhgorby68.453317.1493
1099.patschi.68.444617.1471
1100.meier0268.408917.1382
1101.Russell68.347417.1228
1102.Macca68.312217.1139
1103.GHOSLO68.290617.1085
1104.wooders68.230517.0935
1105.chris_b68.17717.0801
1106.Kas68.142117.0713
1107.Flight68.092517.0589
1108.rmclennan68.073217.0541
1109.Cos68.000517.0358
1110.malin67.976417.0298
1111.JaneS67.943617.0216
1112.Rooey67.918117.0152
1113.GlynnEDK67.908517.0128
1114.RichT67.869917.0031
1115.zmrz-lee67.817116.9899
1116.fitless67.811716.9886
1117.southerncross67.794316.9842
1118.True North67.773516.979
1119.Bozzy67.69216.9585
1120.sdewit67.622916.9413
1121.Sludo67.571616.9284
1122.errolpit67.532516.9186
1123.fell67.526216.917
1124.AlanH67.514816.9142
1125.abrastar67.500516.9106
1126.Grafaz67.414516.889
1127.tam.67.394316.884
1128.Hanu67.379316.8802
1129.nordmann67.31116.8631
1130.mariaamaya67.274316.8539
1131.dweinmann67.255116.8491
1132.CraigFishwick67.241416.8457
1133.Tim F67.15916.825
1134.nikospetros67.133616.8187
1135.sajmoen67.035716.7941
1136.viktoria67.03516.794
1137.Stout67.029116.7925
1138.Basa67.0216.7902
1139.hag67.015416.7891
1140.Hillary66.989316.7825
1141.RobL66.976116.7792
1142.Josse66.933816.7686
1143.Peter MacKenzie66.911816.7631
1144.FredM66.872616.7533
1145.bgallup66.777816.7295
1146.Disco66.692616.7082
1147.TessaP66.671216.7028
1148.Scrappy Doo66.604316.6861
1149.JoS66.538616.6696
1150.Toph66.516216.664
1151.BruceMeier66.454916.6486
1152.Quicksilver66.360116.6249
1153.Tim S66.356316.6239
1154.mustang_1966.331116.6176
1155.stone66.330616.6175
1156.StK6666.237316.5941
1157.ChristianeT66.156616.5739
1158.ed_long66.12116.565
1159.Clone66.0916.5572
1160.AlistairH66.077316.554
1161.ximenes66.027516.5415
1162.beeker65.943816.5206
1163.sarabethL465.908516.5118
1164.Purt65.876416.5037
1165.MasjaV65.855616.4985
1166.BanjoLasse65.853716.498
1167.guck65.809716.487
1168.franmea65.724716.4657
1169.ltcolbill65.694416.4581
1170.Markstedt65.660616.4496
1171.drewi65.649516.4469
1172.Tom Wells65.618916.4392
1173.Elina B65.541316.4197
1174.Goranh65.514816.4131
1175.Aoife65.402316.3849
1176.Neil K65.393616.3827
1177.ericpurpus65.358416.3739
1178.fpb65.31816.3638
1179.michaeladams65.242616.3449
1180.Mätthi65.238716.3439
1181.JLA65.208516.3364
1182.LL65.020116.2892
1183.Boyzone64.965716.2756
1184.zach.schroeder64.93816.2686
1185.simon8764.924816.2653
1186.scamp0764.924316.2652
1187.Möhkis64.880716.2543
1188.ifjones64.876516.2532
1189.camel64.800716.2342
1190.MDeVoll64.779516.2289
1191.DSW5464.723216.2148
1192.Tamsin64.719716.2139
1193.nobobs64.709516.2114
1194.MinnaR64.653716.1974
1195.ellie64.651616.1969
1196.Indiana Jones64.623816.1899
1197.runit64.571816.1769
1198.justus64.519116.1637
1199.MegaJoule64.472916.1521
1200.Kimple64.44716.1456
1201.huon64.416516.138
1202.woakhill64.314716.1125
1203.mcqueen64.208516.0859
1204.Ana64.189316.081
1205.Patrik J64.176816.0779
1206.OL'e64.151716.0716
1207.ALappe 64.125116.065
1208.kswarbreck64.017116.0379
1209.Zippy64.000416.0337
1210.Purgy63.990416.0312
1211.fn63.986316.0302
1212.Richie63.933316.0169
1213.ckoombs63.90916.0108
1214.Heffer63.856215.9976
1215.AC63.74615.97
1216.Pippa63.717815.9629
1217.Monique : )63.615315.9373
1218.harka63.569115.9257
1219.the strippa63.557315.9227
1220.simpy63.521715.9138
1221.RichardG63.508415.9105
1222.Keith Andersen63.471515.9012
1223.black wolf63.45215.8963
1224.Wally8063.303515.8591
1225.Dangerman63.129315.8155
1226.EvanG63.110815.8109
1227.NotATac63.110115.8107
1228.tomik63.101215.8084
1229.Iain S62.947715.77
1230.USKiwi62.935315.7669
1231.mikeyA62.930515.7657
1232.Carbon Copy62.892115.7561
1233.Fatjeff62.861115.7483
1234.rozsdi62.825415.7394
1235.Päivi62.804715.7342
1236.lorrshep62.793915.7315
1237.backwoods62.77815.7275
1238.veenstar62.749115.7202
1239.forsbergskan62.692515.7061
1240.kokonda62.684915.7042
1241.mrsb62.683415.7038
1242.wwk62.599615.6828
1243.Adrian Hamouda62.563215.6737
1244.etcipnja62.479715.6527
1245.Hawkeye62.386815.6295
1246.Zimmers62.327815.6147
1247.LouP62.322615.6134
1248.bct62.262815.5984
1249.paul62.248215.5947
1250.DangerZone62.22115.5879
1251.Miikka62.206115.5842
1252.Månsen62.200615.5828
1253.Julli62.164415.5738
1254.JoShepherd62.152915.5709
1255.msirbu62.144315.5687
1256.Thibaut62.136915.5669
1257.LarryB62.102115.5582
1258.chrissteele62.073815.5511
1259.IanBratt62.024615.5387
1260.craigmurray61.994915.5313
1261.Evo61.971315.5254
1262.niallmcalinden61.916915.5117
1263.rstagner161.911115.5103
1264.Doug B61.896515.5066
1265.MarkH61.882315.5031
1266.Turskis61.865215.4988
1267.GaryHouse61.719215.4622
1268.DanGrabski61.696815.4566
1269.ateutsch61.671315.4502
1270.ksb61.662815.4481
1271.playnq61.640615.4425
1272.nlindeman61.624415.4385
1273.razza61.619615.4373
1274.PFO61.617215.4367
1275.PLG61.59615.4313
1276.a_neto61.564715.4235
1277.Gooder61.544515.4184
1278.joni61.493415.4056
1279.Ali61.475915.4013
1280.pmerchak61.411615.3851
1281.Duncan61.391715.3802
1282.SteveinKY61.38815.3793
1283.Tone61.384815.3784
1284.afrothunder61.232515.3403
1285.mmrj61.215915.3361
1286.Carys61.190415.3298
1287.RichieR61.167615.324
1288.fenry61.157315.3214
1289.gingercake61.066615.2987
1290.RandySlacks60.963915.273
1291.BiankaDTC60.899615.2569
1292.lteutsch60.80415.2329
1293.HelenB60.783615.2278
1294.Wyorx60.750215.2194
1295.Hanna60.712515.21
1296.mars6760.690515.2045
1297.Bommy T60.685615.2033
1298.Veijo60.611715.1848
1299.Will.Tucker60.611115.1846
1300.gecbrew60.596315.1809
1301.Jurjen60.549515.1692
1302.tomb60.54215.1673
1303.bacalao60.513315.1601
1304.buzz60.454215.1453
1305.Saz60.446515.1434
1306.troll feet60.426915.1385
1307.diva60.425415.1381
1308.ToddO60.420815.1369
1309.L'affreux Jojo60.419415.1366
1310.j.augustine60.393215.13
1311.Middleditch60.377615.1261
1312.mattias60.35515.1205
1313.Fabi60.35215.1197
1314.Molecule60.336315.1158
1315.donatello60.284615.1028
1316.loribuckley60.280315.1017
1317.runnermdj60.258315.0962
1318.MRodrigues60.222315.0872
1319.viktorR60.19215.0796
1320.cpn60.093715.055
1321.mjtyson60.048515.0437
1322.Andrew60.023115.0373
1323.sp60.0215.0365
1324.Chelsea60.008415.0336
1325.JL59.981415.0269
1326.lucymcg59.967915.0235
1327.nana59.966915.0232
1328.Sandbo59.800214.9815
1329.swbkrun59.788814.9786
1330.Almost Good59.785814.9779
1331.Stodge59.731914.9644
1332.Old Daniel59.702114.9569
1333.Nejc Z59.669714.9488
1334.RickyRaine59.633814.9398
1335.Seamus59.618414.9359
1336.GZs59.560814.9215
1337.mcdickey59.536914.9155
1338.a.v.59.522714.9119
1339.escondido59.446414.8928
1340.recked59.440414.8913
1341.maylandc59.380214.8763
1342.Ron59.318714.8608
1343.Big Dave59.317214.8605
1344.aqualad9559.29814.8556
1345.yetifunk59.20214.8316
1346.Veli Pulsa59.132914.8143
1347.jeroen7559.054514.7946
1348.Alex_Z59.046414.7926
1349.freddie59.045814.7925
1350.RHF59.013914.7845
1351.Päkä59.008514.7831
1352.Frodo58.965314.7723
1353.M.Muppet58.937214.7653
1354.mouse13658.7614.7209
1355.MADman58.734314.7144
1356.daveabrams58.718314.7104
1357.glenmtn58.621514.6862
1358.Akira58.586914.6775
1359.zimmi58.511614.6586
1360.Felix58.482214.6513
1361.sadNav58.481514.6511
1362.ultrajen58.441914.6412
1363.alanlane58.430414.6383
1364.SShaheen58.422814.6364
1365.marcusm58.342914.6164
1366.MIclimber58.320914.6109
1367.Gavin58.319214.6104
1368.Penguino58.31714.6099
1369.jet58.29814.6051
1370.Tanja58.263814.5965
1371.bantzypantz58.20514.5818
1372.Kestrel-O58.183314.5764
1373.JT58.176414.5747
1374.Hämis58.146314.5671
1375.Mr Robertson58.122114.5611
1376.Aippa58.036114.5395
1377.ishields58.033814.5389
1378.Dolf58.019814.5354
1379.stinkfoot57.965314.5218
1380.mnomi157.955314.5193
1381.lechemp57.928114.5124
1382.mluehrmann57.895214.5042
1383.Markus57.844114.4914
1384.MeganC57.796114.4794
1385.falltl457.710414.4579
1386.turska57.660414.4454
1387.adambee57.658814.445
1388.austrianmike57.579114.425
1389.MikeRoss0457.57314.4235
1390.andrew.eck4457.533314.4135
1391.NanC57.521914.4107
1392.springroll57.48914.4025
1393.Chief Clukey57.40314.3809
1394.tempo57.384814.3763
1395.cablecarcox57.379114.3749
1396.Carlsberg57.362214.3707
1397.alexc57.354914.3689
1398.ZoeB57.326414.3617
1399.Bickett57.280814.3503
1400.GoOrienteering57.279114.3499
1401.st57.241614.3405
1402.VirtO57.237514.3394
1403.LRunner57.236314.3391
1404.tstreet57.208214.3321
1405.Matt the Cat57.176414.3241
1406.Wiz57.152314.3181
1407.samjones57.101614.3054
1408.elgar57.094714.3037
1409.zoe57.068114.297
1410.rainyruns57.016714.2841
1411.jmorgan256.99314.2782
1412.Andrej56.976414.274
1413.Vita Wert56.967114.2717
1414.rojewski56.95514.2687
1415.StephHurry56.940514.265
1416.snail56.820514.235
1417.GPS56.813414.2332
1418.B-Hobo56.75214.2178
1419.kysulis56.726514.2114
1420.Eriol56.713114.2081
1421.do.ke56.712714.208
1422.LisaC56.64914.192
1423.calum56.567814.1717
1424.haywoodkb56.539314.1645
1425.kungen156.467514.1465
1426.janinem56.467214.1464
1427.ViktoriaE56.457714.1441
1428.Pasta56.438614.1393
1429.taa56.418514.1343
1430.greta56.372114.1226
1431.philm6456.282914.1003
1432.wjmrun56.258214.0941
1433.ejohnson56.203514.0804
1434.gauchi56.20214.08
1435.JLCraw56.185214.0758
1436.Hardcore56.160614.0697
1437.pedor56.11614.0585
1438.AKaravaev56.058114.044
1439.jotaigna56.045214.0407
1440.wetmit55.971414.0223
1441.mickymaynard55.951414.0172
1442.Bucklin55.90914.0066
1443.mtbo_qld55.856613.9935
1444.margusl55.784113.9753
1445.Paul Lefebvre55.74413.9653
1446.Anna B55.714313.9578
1447.Jaco55.712313.9573
1448.AT55.649213.9415
1449.mtnrunner7855.62613.9357
1450.SteveSpotti55.619713.9341
1451.Brooks55.609913.9317
1452.Robin55.589113.9265
1453.Rowan55.5313.9117
1454.Jonas Detterfelt55.513513.9075
1455.another_mile55.49313.9024
1456.nthompson55.480513.8993
1457.snailontheslope55.462913.8949
1458.HubNukin'55.453713.8925
1459.tomederer55.451313.8919
1460.MJO55.436613.8883
1461.yakin55.418713.8838
1462.bcvlj55.34113.8643
1463.kirillapeti55.258813.8437
1464.ColinKo55.212813.8322
1465.Scotia55.141713.8144
1466.Browner55.135713.8129
1467.mrascher55.129113.8112
1468...55.07413.7974
1469.THE BEAT LAB54.91613.7579
1470.ccfredrikson54.877713.7482
1471.kmor54.866313.7454
1472.joch5554.849113.7411
1473.Fight54.824713.735
1474.Collin_Parker54.814813.7325
1475.Nthlndr54.8113.7313
1476.jusbet54.787613.7257
1477.flyingsquirrel54.768113.7208
1478.josiah54.740213.7138
1479.Fredrik54.731213.7115
1480.BigAl54.724613.7099
1481.Birdy54.710313.7063
1482.JustMe54.679513.6986
1483.seelenfliege54.644613.6898
1484.meljay54.624313.6848
1485.stankevic54.582913.6744
1486.Der Kaiser54.581713.6741
1487.El Chucko54.53513.6624
1488.pascalkolb54.495913.6526
1489.LisaF54.456713.6428
1490.Laterza54.450413.6412
1491.millaus54.391413.6264
1492.berzerker54.357113.6178
1493.starlight54.353713.617
1494.Guilford Hartley54.336213.6126
1495.pauline54.335413.6124
1496.ch.st54.330513.6112
1497.Badger54.32113.6088
1498.Rokm54.308913.6058
1499.thenjdk54.291513.6014
1500.samsinkler54.234713.5872
1501.Gytė54.222313.5841
1502.eldersmith54.162613.5691
1503.White Kenyan54.15413.5669
1504.dommydops54.132313.5615
1505.dawgtired54.116113.5575
1506.Ronald54.112813.5566
1507. Erik 54.093813.5519
1508.Tadziu3216754.003913.5293
1509.Jenny53.992713.5265
1510.lyn runs53.989613.5258
1511.eajohansson53.975913.5223
1512.zootrio53.855413.4921
1513.Ankku53.854913.492
1514.BeckyR53.848813.4905
1515.johngeeii53.820913.4835
1516.Phoebe53.749913.4657
1517.Charli53.734913.462
1518.Olaf53.731613.4611
1519.NickG53.676913.4474
1520.Theo Mapper53.671813.4461
1521.oxensd53.666613.4448
1522.amee53.588213.4252
1523.Doris53.481413.3984
1524.crazytom53.453413.3914
1525.trailchampion53.439613.388
1526.HeatherW53.424213.3841
1527.Nivut53.38913.3753
1528.Niall53.289613.3504
1529.arenz53.248413.3401
1530.cissi53.235913.3369
1531.jessica.johnson53.13313.3111
1532.LtConspicuous53.097113.3022
1533.Rozy S53.033413.2862
1534.Sheridan52.849313.2401
1535.LiamB52.733413.2111
1536.PippaD52.720913.2079
1537.Ash52.689613.2001
1538.A smith52.608713.1798
1539.OL_Tony52.608413.1797
1540.theowl52.511813.1555
1541.CMB52.499113.1524
1542.Carlborg52.475913.1465
1543.Dog Runner52.414313.1311
1544.Alice R52.387613.1244
1545.Graeme Taplin52.331113.1103
1546.Josefov52.321913.108
1547.kats52.283913.0984
1548.T. Rex52.268813.0947
1549.wilho52.193713.0758
1550.PlumHQ52.189913.0749
1551.Vege52.179513.0723
1552.Kye52.178613.0721
1553.loobey52.128213.0594
1554.P52.036413.0364
1555.kookyjames51.987213.0241
1556.EBreseman51.978913.022
1557.schoebi8751.977813.0218
1558.Daniel Spencer51.87312.9955
1559.Snow Lizard51.852712.9904
1560.award51.82912.9845
1561.carladams51.826712.9839
1562.sciarrilli51.703112.9529
1563.Calmy51.701812.9526
1564.NatKawam51.69212.9501
1565.gavinwm51.684912.9484
1566.Akomm51.67112.9449
1567.Eco51.631812.9351
1568.Knutern9751.625612.9335
1569.bm51.5112.9046
1570.simone9751.475812.896
1571.pegone51.44712.8888
1572.IOrienteer51.404212.8781
1573.mpeinado51.401512.8774
1574.WandAR51.266312.8435
1575.Sly Chimera51.265312.8433
1576.jeliasson51.25112.8397
1577.Isla51.177712.8213
1578.Ken_peeters51.076712.796
1579.EcksFactor51.073112.7951
1580.stevewhittxc51.032312.7849
1581.garymm51.032212.7849
1582.Akilah51.000212.7768
1583.clargey50.989112.7741
1584.swimlinzi0450.900812.7519
1585.MHtrailvet50.809712.7291
1586.Rockguy50.809512.7291
1587.leamer50.804612.7278
1588.HillRunner50.773812.7201
1589.Haltochlytt50.749312.714
1590.JuhaM50.74912.7139
1591.pyrpa50.726512.7083
1592.mm-ha50.676212.6957
1593.Eveborn50.611612.6795
1594.zeizei50.600612.6767
1595.SF50.570912.6693
1596.vineer50.551712.6645
1597.SAL50.494412.6501
1598.MattHalverson50.471212.6443
1599.Joost50.409212.6288
1600.ReindeerCounter50.388612.6236
1601.johnd50.299912.6014
1602.pauld50.220812.5816
1603.Achileus50.181912.5718
1604.m.doncel50.135212.5601
1605.Kgallo50.06712.543
1606.Katravler50.05212.5393
1607.jys50.009512.5286
1608.dcagle349.985512.5226
1609.tisteln49.899812.5012
1610.sreed249.818712.4808
1611.getawaystix49.816212.4802
1612.Roisin49.808712.4783
1613.DGrove49.739712.4611
1614.standre49.738712.4608
1615.thomasnr49.644412.4372
1616.Stevek49.618912.4308
1617.hcmaxfie49.56112.4163
1618.a_horne49.558612.4157
1619.jleh49.485412.3973
1620.runrodrun49.442712.3867
1621.tomahawk49.32612.3574
1622.ArgyBargy49.259312.3407
1623.finnvg49.151412.3137
1624.dcreekp49.082212.2963
1625.Hedwig49.076712.295
1626.tunapeter49.068612.2929
1627.D49.018512.2804
1628.eelgrassman48.932612.2589
1629.adlaisinkler48.930912.2584
1630.kaupoi48.929412.2581
1631.sleepyxc48.913612.2541
1632.mndgs48.857212.24
1633.CleanerUp48.798212.2252
1634.jameshi48.724512.2067
1635.alanbrett48.723212.2064
1636.andreais48.623612.1814
1637.OSP48.594812.1742
1638.!!Dean48.591112.1733
1639.weeger48.590512.1731
1640.troedo48.585212.1718
1641.megwestlake48.564412.1666
1642.Critter48.538312.1601
1643.abimason848.536712.1597
1644.awilkinson48.532212.1586
1645.Sore Thumb48.507812.1524
1646.JustinMartin48.464912.1417
1647.koriordan48.452612.1386
1648.Vettori Walter48.341712.1108
1649.JanO48.335712.1093
1650.yeti48.331412.1082
1651.jaxe48.324212.1064
1652.Carolyn48.222312.0809
1653.CrunchieMunchie48.209612.0777
1654.Eug48.178712.07
1655.willc48.150612.0629
1656.muma47.995112.024
1657.RiiNgu47.985812.0217
1658.sixela47.949312.0125
1659.Eoin47.913612.0036
1660.pat de klerk47.909312.0025
1661.~sz~47.907412.002
1662.cyclical47.858111.9897
1663.Lehner_K47.844911.9863
1664.axelhalvar47.841911.9856
1665.pavel47.821311.9804
1666.Kurt47.803411.976
1667.laurancam47.77411.9686
1668.theway47.772611.9682
1669.hagi47.748311.9621
1670.Burnsy8147.717811.9545
1671.phession47.692411.9481
1672.PeterT47.667111.9418
1673.goodjoss47.65411.9385
1674.P-K47.565111.9163
1675.ianpyrah47.536111.909
1676.jkudlicka47.523311.9058
1677.oiso47.512911.9032
1678.Lil47.49611.899
1679.elnyeste47.495811.8989
1680.FUMAcoach47.421411.8803
1681.McFly47.409911.8774
1682.danh47.3911.8724
1683.BlazK47.38411.8709
1684.KRob47.381411.8702
1685.sagethrasher47.360511.865
1686.sulttaani47.350411.8625
1687.LeanneBaz47.33611.8589
1688.BillS47.319411.8547
1689.Nizkane47.208911.827
1690.MCarl47.164711.816
1691.Väiski47.119611.8046
1692.Jonas47.110611.8024
1693.Zerbembasqwibo47.090411.7973
1694.marcOL46.992811.7729
1695.Goose46.949111.7619
1696.sofie46.947811.7616
1697.Yannick46.944711.7608
1698.Essi Roininen46.941811.7601
1699.LOLLY46.938811.7594
1700.tonyf46.918711.7543
1701.curley46.903711.7506
1702.An346.897211.7489
1703.Conman46.874611.7433
1704.EPOCspookster46.825611.731
1705.jcsneed46.805211.7259
1706.runforest46.742911.7103
1707.Micke46.739211.7094
1708.mbrindley46.697811.699
1709.siriulv46.689711.697
1710.ruudelli46.636711.6837
1711.trailbill46.614611.6781
1712.JonP46.613311.6778
1713.Dave Connolly46.581911.6699
1714.mariulv46.575411.6683
1715.basarav46.553311.6628
1716.Hanuta46.522711.6551
1717.PhilZ12346.511811.6524
1718.sophiek46.494911.6481
1719.cmcl46.494711.6481
1720.duncanarcher46.489411.6468
1721.Cal-Kitch46.48111.6447
1722.Nina.46.466811.6411
1723.wilberto46.424911.6306
1724.marcitailor46.408711.6265
1725.ddurbin46.396111.6234
1726.annamösli46.308211.6014
1727.@nj@46.297311.5986
1728.tsitalia46.194711.5729
1729.t_graupner46.181211.5696
1730.penman00746.119411.5541
1731.rburaczynski46.107611.5511
1732.Kg46.089411.5466
1733.ellebelle45.999911.5241
1734.haggis45.993311.5225
1735.Edmund45.952911.5124
1736.FLOU45.892911.4973
1737.MVB45.872711.4923
1738.AliceCampbell45.791311.4719
1739.caseygreene45.787611.471
1740.RobertHart45.726811.4557
1741.GregFasig45.707711.4509
1742.BIGpete45.635911.433
1743.matic blaz45.591511.4218
1744.bestes45.556211.413
1745.imbjorgul45.436511.383
1746.400man45.32411.3548
1747.Charlotte brown 45.319811.3538
1748.atomcica45.298111.3483
1749.logicaldecision45.288711.346
1750.Team Disoriented45.287911.3458
1751.driesvdk45.256911.338
1752.Gigi G.45.231611.3317
1753.GSalt45.189311.3211
1754.erikalnervik45.187711.3207
1755.RachL45.183911.3197
1756.CBL45.165411.3151
1757.freddiec45.142911.3094
1758.shotgunmcos44.999611.2735
1759.torsparkles44.99711.2729
1760.amandap44.980211.2687
1761.runninghils44.943611.2595
1762.zan0044.924511.2547
1763.GPiret44.883811.2445
1764.SteveDana44.864911.2398
1765.SofiaL44.859411.2384
1766.szundesz44.85911.2383
1767.annawallin44.857211.2379
1768.McCloy44.852311.2366
1769.Susch44.84511.2348
1770.SKWilson44.791611.2214
1771.igorun44.763111.2143
1772.Assu44.752411.2116
1773.ms treegarden44.726711.2052
1774.hpinwb44.721511.2039
1775.Senior44.658311.188
1776.2xVet44.582511.169
1777.HiipiväHirvi44.56111.1637
1778.Sparks44.553211.1617
1779.Charles Raban44.535111.1572
1780.Santinia44.522911.1541
1781.Ella1144.522111.1539
1782.RD Tom44.515211.1522
1783.perkinsms44.325111.1046
1784.aplatakis44.278611.0929
1785.Lude44.249711.0857
1786.Lara Croft44.229211.0805
1787.bobfo44.192811.0714
1788.Acadien44.155211.062
1789.hirvoi44.113611.0516
1790.jessicashaw1043.98211.0186
1791.o'man43.929711.0055
1792.cmpblla43.906810.9998
1793.FE43.880310.9931
1794.Rhino3343.797310.9723
1795.Jrosicky43.677910.9424
1796.jimkim43.673310.9413
1797.knoc43.667210.9397
1798.DML43.652410.936
1799.M Š43.645110.9342
1800.Daviding43.616710.9271
1801.jboeckx43.59510.9216
1802.Euzie43.558810.9126
1803.carters0943.527110.9046
1804.tompza43.420510.8779
1805.Spur43.277510.8421
1806.Nolax43.233610.8311
1807.Pieter43.195210.8215
1808.ThreeBeez43.194110.8212
1809.Mark Bogataj43.114110.8012
1810.DaddyO43.001610.773
1811.Michl42.967410.7644
1812.patjaffe42.853410.7358
1813.LD42.786110.719
1814.Sickman42.725210.7037
1815.rholmes42.711410.7003
1816.J Anderson42.663610.6883
1817.tobias9042.657110.6867
1818.Davidoutz42.640710.6826
1819.MSoutham42.620510.6775
1820.legendaryrandy42.579310.6672
1821.Cake42.507810.6493
1822.Tompa42.493810.6458
1823.GoSalamander42.483310.6431
1824.gmaslink42.397310.6216
1825.lovaeveborn42.378810.617
1826.Baby Duck Beast42.237410.5815
1827.baz42.226210.5787
1828.Orienteertiger42.204310.5732
1829.Gebre42.182110.5677
1830.ianellwood42.17810.5667
1831.zamoshchin42.109910.5496
1832.nachsan42.102110.5476
1833.Gordon U42.075510.541
1834.cedrik41.992510.5202
1835.Julian41.949410.5094
1836.Donpescado41.948610.5092
1837.glidestone41.813210.4753
1838.Sergej F.41.737110.4562
1839.nfrank9341.700910.4471
1840.AdamB41.683410.4428
1841.Cervin41.654810.4356
1842.MegaMo41.542810.4075
1843.StrongMachine41.481310.3921
1844.infantino1341.480810.392
1845.Coneff41.470910.3895
1846.skoeld41.404210.3728
1847.Pipen41.297410.346
1848.Chris941.295410.3455
1849.Lissu41.268510.3388
1850.Maraton8641.221810.3271
1851.Rose41.191610.3195
1852.jfredrickson41.13510.3054
1853.JSvanberg41.067310.2884
1854.Capravet41.064710.2877
1855.TrailRunnerVT41.05410.2851
1856.UltraJaney41.048810.2838
1857.Juramac40.998510.2711
1858.Cara40.910.2465
1859.Jomill1040.87610.2405
1860.HA_Training40.867910.2384
1861.mogd00140.805610.2228
1862.steffi40.741910.2069
1863.Phat40.737510.2058
1864.Crefcoeur40.610710.174
1865.andfall40.603310.1721
1866.Run_Bosco40.543310.1571
1867.97013040.532810.1545
1868.juhatus40.520410.1514
1869.ktree40.429910.1287
1870.StefanJ40.414810.1249
1871.electric_tk40.358810.1109
1872.andib40.291210.094
1873.hmorse40.263210.0869
1874.JonA40.258310.0857
1875.kpoire40.233210.0794
1876.jcbarask40.197510.0705
1877.Razz.40.122610.0517
1878.Lotti40.080710.0412
1879.ckoonz40.076810.0403
1880.underdog50240.074310.0396
1881.keg240.055510.0349
1882.Flatland39.916710.0001

(points below 10 not shown)