Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote445.789103.814Gold
2.PG421.83698.2358Gold
3.Charlie420.6197.9504Gold
4.Nadim405.68394.4742Silver
5.tRicky402.27593.6805Silver
6.Cristina375.69987.4916Silver
7.acjospe359.42383.7012Silver
8.BorisGr353.67282.362Silver
9.Wyatt347.30580.8793Silver
10.tdgood347.26280.8693Silver
11.peggyd344.28680.1761Silver
12.PBricker341.04779.422Bronze
13.ken327.90476.3611Bronze
14.walk316.37673.6767Bronze
15.cmorse315.39873.4489Bronze
16.andyhill312.94472.8774Bronze
17.GlenT312.2372.7111Bronze
18.JanetT305.92671.243Bronze
19.cmpbllv296.80669.1192
20.Bash294.78868.6494
21.coach292.81968.1907
22.kensr287.25866.8957
23.Gswede287.00666.837
24.DarthBalter284.39566.229
25.blairtrewin281.47865.5497
26.Joe281.01665.4421
27.jtorranc272.78363.5249
28.iansmith267.43662.2797
29.AliC262.71461.1801
30.feet262.6661.1674
31.ledusledus261.43860.8829
32.Sandy261.06860.7966
33.bl258.20160.129
34.iamstillhungry256.15759.6531
35.JLaughlin255.40659.4782
36.o-maps255.03459.3916
37.Peter H252.81658.8749
38.ebone249.25458.0454
39.O-ing248.19257.7981
40.mikeminium248.14457.787
41.speedy246.08657.3078
42.ajriley245.95257.2766
43.Spike245.56357.1859
44.biggins244.78557.0047
45.Sudden240.77756.0713
46.Joshosh238.13855.4569
47.bmay235.59954.8655
48.Hammer234.52354.6149
49.nmulder233.70454.4241
50.Tom O233.53454.3846
51.francish222.55151.8269
52.roar222.5351.8221
53.vmeyer222.17751.7399
54.jennycas220.29851.3024
55.Bruce218.84150.9631
56.maprunner218.41250.8632
57.bishop22218.27450.831
58.bbrooke217.80250.7211
59.iriharding217.49450.6492
60.cmpbllj215.86750.2703
61.johncrowther214.40649.9301
62.dness212.18449.4127
63.arthurd211.6949.2977
64.Sergey211.22749.19
65.jima210.95149.1257
66.Craig209.70848.8362
67.furlong47208.79348.6231
68.Brooner207.80548.3929
69.apope204.48847.6206
70.Brodie Nank204.24147.563
71.Lizzie203.35547.3566
72.DWildfogel202.54847.1688
73.Nev-Monster202.547.1575
74.Nikolay202.13447.0724
75.D-MAN201.80446.9954
76.Soupbone201.24146.8643
77.Rhombus201.20846.8566
78.levitin201.15246.8437
79.biddy200.73646.7467
80.ernst200.35646.6583
81.BigWillyStyle200.35446.6578
82.angelica200.28546.6416
83.Arnold200.22746.6281
84.Kris200.20146.6222
85.Nick200.15246.6108
86.kissy199.36746.428
87.Bomb199.22646.395
88.MCrone196.31645.7174
89.cwalker195.98845.641
90.Nixon195.94545.631
91.bigE195.08245.43
92.OJ192.73744.8839
93.Tooms192.3344.7893
94.skdewitt191.72344.6478
95.Kswede191.12144.5076
96.evancuster189.64744.1645
97.j-man188.9644.0043
98.ebuckley188.64843.9318
99.mintore188.02843.7874
100.graeme187.93343.7653
101.Samantha187.53643.6728
102.TBorish187.15743.5844
103.martin(uk)187.15343.5836
104.whubsch186.44543.4187
105.Rachel186.34543.3954
106.JHen185.64743.2328
107.smittyo185.33943.1612
108.rtculberg184.82943.0423
109.Tim C184.43242.95
110.Space Monkey184.18942.8933
111.pshannon183.59342.7546
112.eddie183.4542.7211
113.khall182.41342.4799
114.dersu181.45242.2559
115.fossil180.90842.1294
116.Garry179.91541.8981
117.nancy178.30341.5227
118.undy177.92641.4349
119.Tundra/Desert177.91941.4332
120.GRennie177.44541.3229
121.voit176.60441.127
122.Work4justice175.69640.9155
123.'Bent174.98640.7503
124.RWorner174.81240.7096
125.Cat T173.02940.2945
126.Doyley172.8140.2433
127.briohny171.86340.0229
128.cii00me9171.45939.9289
129.Mr Wonderful171.16739.8608
130.yurets170.92739.8049
131.Misha169.70739.5208
132.ndobbs169.66439.5107
133.Aragorn169.16839.3954
134.ShadowCaster168.79739.3088
135.GuyO168.46539.2317
136.TomN168.31739.197
137.Ralph168.07139.1398
138.LKohn167.64739.0412
139.Big Jon167.55739.0201
140.Magic167.37638.9779
141.Cat Dealer166.56738.7896
142.tp166.55538.7868
143.Tapio165.96638.6497
144.LR165.61138.5669
145.simmo165.30338.4952
146.Ari-o165.14338.4579
147.EChild164.86538.3933
148.c.underwood164.62838.3379
149.giovanni164.48238.3041
150.Pia W164.45838.2984
151.donkst164.34938.2732
152.stever164.31438.2648
153.IF only163.58738.0956
154.igor_163.52538.0812
155.AdventureGirl!163.41738.0561
156.rjb3163.16537.9973
157.tinytoes162.71337.8921
158.bhall162.68837.8862
159.LOST_Richard162.13437.7572
160.schirminator161.95237.715
161.barb161.2337.5466
162.vyc160.70137.4234
163.sten159.61737.1712
164.sberg159.26937.0901
165.Seregaofed159.09437.0492
166.Lori158.98137.023
167.slauenstein158.65336.9466
168.ccsteve158.42236.8928
169.Clara158.29336.8628
170.AngusL157.66136.7155
171.Tane157.57936.6964
172.Golfer157.15536.5978
173.jonny crickmore156.79436.5137
174.Tobby156.70236.4924
175.Atropos156.32336.4039
176.Orunner156.2936.3962
177.jcampbell155.81936.2867
178.Acampbell155.79936.2819
179.Geoman155.73736.2675
180.hamlet155.53536.2204
181.bshields155.34136.1753
182.MW154.8236.0539
183.ColmM154.47535.9738
184.vlin154.33835.9417
185.mindsweeper154.18735.9065
186.AndreM153.60335.7707
187.JayXC153.31635.7037
188.cedarcreek153.18935.6742
189.ba-ba153.02335.6354
190.jayne152.80835.5854
191.nic.152.35135.479
192.jdoub152.20835.4457
193.Swampfox151.95935.3877
194.Shingo151.66335.3187
195.gordhun150.89435.1398
196.АТ150.15434.9674
197.michalmy148.96534.6904
198.Craney148.69834.6282
199.kjculberg148.68834.626
200.c.hill148.11834.4932
201.Eliot147.48134.345
202.miclaraia147.22234.2847
203.PowA146.94134.2192
204.dezellis146.71834.1673
205.Billenicus146.39334.0915
206.edwarddes146.37234.0867
207.RichardLund145.85133.9654
208.cogilvie145.7533.9419
209.steveng145.60533.908
210.Guisborough1145.38633.8571
211.RLShadow145.37833.8551
212.murraystraining145.0433.7765
213.Tyrannosaurus145.03833.776
214.Fanatic144.91733.7478
215.andrewlee144.5833.6693
216.paul c144.32833.6108
217.nate144.27533.5982
218.Ricka14433.5342
219.Ravinous143.81533.4911
220.Ecmo143.4933.4156
221.david143.10733.3264
222.tracblue142.45833.1751
223.upnorthguy142.1533.1034
224.Hobitas141.93233.0527
225.Becks141.88633.0421
226.Sparks141.4832.9473
227.Flakey141.38932.9261
228.ginger141.11832.8631
229.ShotRat141.02232.8407
230.Mark Selby140.97532.8298
231.KFish140.93132.8197
232.Rosstopher140.66132.7567
233.katia140.51432.7224
234.mbo140.1232.6306
235.SamuelK139.99632.6019
236.medag138.88932.3439
237.mmace138.63232.2843
238.Jon X138.6332.2838
239.Bridge138.59932.2765
240.zipster138.58432.2731
241.tnipen138.38332.2261
242.ifjones138.21432.1869
243.mgb138.01532.1404
244.syd137.89532.1126
245.TheInvisibleLog137.80732.0921
246.salal137.37331.991
247.Red Fat Elf137.28631.9706
248.bensmith136.78631.8543
249.Uncle JiM136.67731.8289
250.mellis136.0531.6828
251.piutepro135.84231.6344
252.Suzanne135.83331.6323
253.glewis135.60431.579
254.emmaS135.52931.5617
255.Stijn135.45331.5439
256.Austin F135.41631.5353
257.willgardner135.26131.4991
258.dlevine134.93731.4237
259.philht134.32131.2802
260.pkturner133.8331.1659
261.DRoss133.831.1589
262.Shminty133.01830.9769
263.Milo132.93630.9576
264.chitownclark132.87530.9435
265.revy132.59130.8774
266.IamShado132.5630.8703
267.grilla132.35530.8223
268.njrunner44132.28730.8066
269.jackson5132.25330.7986
270.mikee132.12130.7679
271.Swisscheese132.0930.7607
272.Cambas131.84430.7034
273.MeanGene131.80130.6934
274.routhe131.79630.6923
275.carolinepigerre131.76730.6854
276.Quicksilver131.7530.6815
277.bubo131.70430.6709
278.dolph131.57730.6413
279.Georgia131.40330.6007
280.WileyKyO-T131.29930.5765
281.Elina B131.27530.5709
282.boyle131.19730.5527
283.gudeso130.9530.4951
284.dbakker130.90230.484
285.Sergei.ryzhkov130.67130.4302
286.immy130.2730.3369
287.Daniele130.07730.2919
288.crawfordsl130.04730.2849
289.Wildsky129.87930.2459
290.Lard129.84730.2384
291.winkepp129.7230.2087
292.nicki129.24230.0975
293.Danger129.05330.0535
294.Cakewoman128.75229.9833
295.HidingControls128.14129.8411
296.nellie128.05529.8211
297.Len127.75629.7515
298.kwilliams127.69729.7378
299.diva127.65829.7286
300.VladFG127.43629.677
301.eehamilton127.21329.6249
302.z-man127.20929.6241
303.keegan127.1929.6197
304.jed127.00829.5772
305.hughmac⁴126.73329.5131
306.Danolou126.69629.5046
307.pcbrent126.4429.445
308.Pete B126.43929.4448
309.Shane126.06129.3567
310.Lexc125.85929.3096
311.codymonster125.61329.2524
312.gail125.42729.2091
313.gg124.86229.0774
314.dave_k124.61529.0199
315.swimlinzi04124.47828.9881
316.matzah ball124.34328.9566
317.Juffy124.30328.9473
318.pepa.124.05928.8904
319.JessH123.94728.8643
320.O Joy123.60928.7856
321.Jagge123.31428.717
322.BP122.94228.6303
323.Dixie122.628.5507
324.Timato122.52828.534
325.teresawinn122.21628.4613
326.piero121.92428.3934
327.coach ld121.60428.3187
328.Platterpus121.55928.3083
329.Greig120.91228.1577
330.Delyn120.69228.1064
331.nielsLO120.66628.1003
332.Thompass120.23527.9999
333.Boje119.94127.9314
334.anniemac119.85127.9104
335.electric_tk119.41927.8098
336.barrett119.26627.7743
337.Matej119.22827.7654
338.Sarah119.10227.7361
339.baloney118.93827.6978
340.vosvos118.90327.6896
341.Sid118.61527.6227
342.ahall118.37427.5666
343.Regina118.36727.565
344.CharlWard118.03827.4884
345.cmpblla117.94827.4674
346.Mick117.91827.4604
347.ljbean117.0827.2652
348.Izzy B116.85427.2126
349.marten116.82327.2054
350.Chas116.79227.1981
351.Jerkface116.72427.1823
352.Elle116.69927.1764
353.lost jokes116.68527.1732
354.Super116.63927.1625
355.SarahD116.43927.1159
356.MJChilds116.37427.1008
357.wilsmith116.25627.0734
358.atsip116.22127.0651
359.schristoph116.1927.0581
360.gruver115.9226.9951
361.philcj23115.78426.9634
362.Miss Green115.55326.9096
363.smoke115.52626.9033
364.Hadron Collider 115.34526.8612
365.bradc115.30626.852
366.Footnotes115.26926.8434
367.olsoran115.17326.821
368.Sony114.99326.7792
369.supersaint114.80626.7355
370.MAP114.78726.7311
371.Stryder114.76926.7269
372.MuuMuu114.56226.6787
373.Trailrat114.48626.6611
374.Mal114.35926.6316
375.Ifor114.17926.5895
376.kido114.1426.5806
377.umeditor113.98326.544
378.Bags113.93226.5321
379.O Steve!113.75726.4914
380.bill3113.7126.4805
381.sjreeve113.62926.4616
382.prthiessen113.60626.4562
383.Trav113.5526.4432
384.JRance113.10426.3394
385.linastrand113.04526.3256
386.ondra112.85126.2804
387.billa112.77626.263
388.torbensfunk112.76226.2597
389.origamiguy112.51626.2023
390.X8A7111.96926.0749
391.harley111.96226.0734
392.Xena111.94926.0704
393.Bernard111.5625.9798
394.RickD111.35325.9316
395.Christie C111.3425.9286
396.dcady111.3125.9216
397.Toivo!111.25825.9095
398.Warti111.12525.8785
399.GD44110.9225.8307
400.anne58110.89725.8254
401.Heather O110.62425.7618
402.EBreseman110.48825.7302
403.matti.110.42925.7164
404.Krügerol110.4225.7141
405.liam_a_dufty110.36625.7016
406.Nathan110.32925.6931
407.Gheorghe Fala110.20625.6644
408.bun109.97125.6096
409.cavadura109.75925.5602
410.tonyf109.66325.5379
411.turbodog109.44425.487
412.Grandpa Lefty109.38825.4738
413.Whitesheep109.27425.4474
414.stevegregg109.26325.4448
415.Dooby109.09625.4058
416.smelhuish109.0425.3929
417.Scotta108.91625.3641
418.Leakie108.81525.3406
419.forest grump108.78925.3344
420.Terkelsen108.6725.3068
421.richf108.6225.2952
422.Frozen Fries108.22425.2029
423.yeti108.22325.2026
424.fizzyred108.18625.1939
425.Jhuberman107.9825.146
426.Funderstormin107.94225.1371
427.Boltboi107.8825.1228
428.BradLund107.81525.1076
429.Fly'n107.80825.1061
430.BillJarvis107.77725.0988
431.emmu107.65125.0695
432.possum107.49225.0323
433.Pink Socks107.40525.012
434.neon107.40125.0113
435.Roger G107.21824.9685
436.andyd107.07524.9354
437.koriordan107.03824.9267
438.bubi106.94124.9041
439.Yak106.94124.904
440.xcman82106.81124.8739
441.jools106.78724.8681
442.KirstenM.106.75724.8613
443.Tim F106.72524.8538
444.Rick Trainer106.71124.8506
445.007106.68124.8434
446.Bonesaw106.65524.8375
447.inter_pro106.55824.815
448.phil106.47924.7965
449.C-Bass106.45624.7911
450.darryn106.36524.7699
451.rickyp106.24824.7427
452.fkawam106.10124.7085
453.Ptr106.03524.693
454.tommy b105.95624.6747
455.PaulW105.80724.6399
456.Carbon's Offset105.66824.6077
457.emilyr105.66624.6072
458.kpoire105.63224.5991
459.cledlie105.48324.5645
460.Michel105.32224.527
461.Martinsson105.3224.5265
462.bethh105.14424.4855
463.kaimihata105.12124.4802
464.Doug B104.92224.434
465.RJM104.90824.4305
466.div104.8824.4241
467.Claudia.104.72724.3884
468.Squashy104.57624.3533
469.Evalin B104.50124.3358
470.nosnhoj104.45524.3252
471.Jenga104.39424.311
472.jack_wright104.38324.3083
473.uday104.37524.3064
474.frichte104.33224.2964
475.Luca D.104.09324.241
476.Dormir103.98924.2166
477.Elvis103.91224.1986
478.lady00shalott103.88724.1928
479.Katashunis103.83524.1808
480.oxensd103.75824.1628
481.veinbuster103.6724.1423
482.cfosp1103.62324.1315
483.kurthu103.53624.1111
484.pi103.44524.09
485.jmnipen103.42324.0849
486.Rob1280103.36424.0711
487.ChrisG103.20924.0349
488.fletch103.17124.0261
489.Rich102.8923.9608
490.RimvydasA102.74823.9276
491.Purko102.64323.9032
492.markalanprior102.55923.8835
493.djalkiri102.45423.8592
494.nnmiles102.22223.8051
495.TrishTash101.90723.7317
496.sp101.80323.7075
497.maylandc101.70623.6849
498.Carl006101.6623.6743
499.MartinPeat101.60123.6604
500.Steffen101.52623.6431
501.megcd101.43823.6226
502.s.mcaleese101.37623.6081
503.vido101.31923.5949
504.cortelmcm101.24423.5773
505.tobias101.23323.5747
506.davew101.19823.5668
507.joshblatch101.16323.5585
508.Anvil101.03323.5283
509.Canadian100.93823.5061
510.DickO100.89823.4968
511.Roberto D.100.80423.4749
512.Lunaeventer100.48723.401
513.kkling100.43823.3896
514.dkonotopetz100.3623.3714
515.Danny Riley100.22223.3395
516.asha100.18123.3298
517.R Anderson10023.2878
518.Torino99.785923.2378
519.Spokauskaite99.783223.2372
520.WesslingFitness99.602123.195
521.saros99.56323.1859
522.AliMas99.538723.1802
523.mrmoosehead99.522523.1765
524.robw99.518723.1756
525.Ursus99.187223.0984
526.mosquito99.052323.067
527.AdamWoods99.001523.0551
528.conör98.936323.04
529.Theo Mapper98.912923.0345
530.Anna98.884623.0279
531.geebeers00698.755622.9979
532.michaelw98.724222.9906
533.Grog98.692822.9833
534.Bashman98.295522.8907
535.phatmax98.215222.872
536.bill_l98.025122.8278
537.Coach.dion97.987922.8191
538.FrankTheTank97.888322.7959
539.Alicef97.813322.7785
540.renni97.602822.7294
541.ToniIRL97.579322.724
542.moojieturtle97.535822.7138
543.TortoiseTam97.430322.6893
544.mustang_1997.362722.6735
545.Danish Dynamite97.332322.6664
546.Spongey96.956722.579
547.DrKeith96.826122.5486
548.abiperk96.63322.5036
549.jgreen96.396922.4486
550.Tynomite96.356322.4391
551.SherlockHolmes96.310722.4285
552.easy-rider96.205422.404
553.acejase96.127822.3859
554.TraktorE96.113622.3826
555.CHand96.053222.3686
556.CHARLIE-B96.028222.3627
557.Mark395.95422.3455
558.markg95.938622.3419
559.Lillen95.855822.3226
560.True North95.774422.3036
561.JRun95.626422.2692
562.MBrooks95.592322.2612
563.Garrison95.591722.2611
564.tstrat95.49122.2376
565.silje95.480822.2353
566.lestarlight95.367522.2089
567.tommyturbo95.355422.2061
568.DaveR95.139222.1557
569.JMartner95.132722.1542
570.Sswede95.085422.1432
571.trailsnail95.015622.1269
572.AndyS94.916322.1038
573.chino94.798322.0763
574.gregorysorensen94.756822.0667
575.Vector94.546822.0177
576.Godders94.546322.0176
577.Louise94.439521.9928
578.jayh94.376821.9782
579.andriusj1194.326321.9664
580.Hadron Homework94.303421.9611
581.The Skunk 94.13521.9218
582.greg93.919621.8717
583.EricW93.733321.8283
584.Olivia93.672921.8142
585.Fraser P93.66721.8129
586.rachael93.497221.7733
587.motivate93.455721.7637
588.RockHEART93.420421.7554
589.rcro93.372321.7442
590.Arlaharen93.300921.7276
591.Mitch7893.236821.7127
592.kgeisen92.976421.652
593.davelevine92.857421.6243
594.JonD92.796521.6102
595.StuartE92.672721.5813
596.JennyJ92.6121.5667
597.creek_jumper92.488221.5383
598.a.Corbett92.467821.5336
599.CSpalding92.280421.49
600.bartholemeu92.212221.4741
601.gas_turbine92.088821.4453
602.mrs.nosnhoj92.015721.4283
603.jemmerson92.000921.4249
604.Jenny91.998621.4243
605.Marsela91.969521.4176
606.Niamh☀91.969321.4175
607.loefaas91.902821.402
608.dreamweaver91.83421.386
609.jwolff91.74921.3662
610.CleverSky91.745421.3654
611.LarryC91.67921.3499
612.Anwen91.58921.329
613.MrPither91.454521.2976
614.oriana91.40221.2854
615.StrongMachine91.303721.2625
616.wooders91.210621.2408
617.MikeS91.147321.2261
618.Reiver91.120321.2198
619.AlistairR90.889321.166
620.Jules90.868121.1611
621.angelsimpson90.766921.1375
622.Christina90.504521.0764
623.sgb90.385621.0487
624.Spender90.262321.02
625.ericpurpus90.25221.0176
626.bmoore90.121520.9872
627.Karschtl90.03620.9673
628.PatrickGarcia89.942920.9456
629.Freeheelpete89.940820.9451
630.sadNav89.885520.9323
631.benmitchell89.844420.9227
632.bendover89.782520.9083
633.icebear89.763420.9038
634.MollyP89.755520.902
635.jeremycolgan89.597720.8652
636.Leves89.489420.84
637.hillrepeats89.439720.8284
638.PVA89.398820.8189
639.be-the-map89.375620.8135
640.philm6489.262320.7871
641.timmeo89.245720.7833
642.bchristo89.233520.7804
643.kEEly89.224320.7783
644.RichT89.067820.7418
645.hughmac389.012820.729
646.kimb89.004720.7271
647.PrueD88.94820.7139
648.samantha_w88.837120.6881
649.Angus88.743620.6663
650.Bozzy88.686320.653
651.RichB88.567520.6253
652.CillinC88.543620.6198
653.recked88.53220.617
654.Thraws88.23220.5472
655.rambo88.2120.5421
656.OutdoorsMama88.194320.5384
657.GraceE88.14720.5274
658.schnitzer88.146220.5272
659.Beth88.096220.5156
660.tomtom88.052320.5053
661.Lewis T87.949620.4814
662.Rhesus87.945920.4806
663.Greg_L87.926420.476
664.Shallot87.860220.4606
665.LuT87.765820.4386
666.lazydave87.713620.4265
667.JPL87.708120.4252
668.Clare87.644920.4105
669.PaulP87.607320.4017
670.Rosco87.59620.3991
671.Klaas87.576720.3946
672.balcius87.564920.3918
673.riley mcfarlane 87.556320.3898
674.Jethro87.484320.3731
675.Linas87.481920.3725
676.Andrej87.423620.3589
677.WF87.414420.3568
678.GregFasig87.371120.3467
679.BB87.302620.3307
680.Ruth87.298520.3298
681.mikeeyer87.275220.3244
682.Gavin87.222220.312
683.Gillian87.192820.3052
684.Tatty87.034420.2683
685.Abizeleth86.881520.2327
686.patjaffe86.844620.2241
687.RobB86.828820.2204
688.Smiley Rhino86.778520.2087
689.GlynnEDK86.693720.189
690.MADman86.604520.1682
691.ChristianeT86.591420.1651
692.PGoodwin86.526220.1499
693.fraz_2386.524820.1496
694.S4forLyfe86.506420.1453
695.Cruachan86.464220.1355
696.Indiana Jones86.43720.1292
697.mary86.407820.1224
698.Aras86.387420.1176
699.Bradders86.3220.1019
700.NEOC#186.302820.0979
701.JenMac86.278720.0923
702.ol886.227220.0803
703.Bswede86.179920.0693
704.hego86.135720.059
705.Hol86.09220.0488
706.jfeaster86.049120.0388
707.andfall86.010420.0298
708.rocky3385.909120.0062
709.Clemens85.838419.9898
710.Bender85.723319.963
711.Eco85.649119.9457
712.silkychrome85.62719.9405
713.Urban85.581119.9298
714.steveo85.530319.918
715.AmyL85.341519.874
716.redrider85.332419.8719
717.sherpes85.305719.8657
718.jennyr85.262819.8557
719.Outlaw1485.180119.8365
720.Hilary85.019919.7992
721.dm85.01319.7976
722.hmklaff84.646719.7122
723.FB84.588119.6986
724.Brooks84.557819.6915
725.Gaz84.533619.6859
726.loobey84.453119.6672
727.guerfondler84.41519.6583
728.patschi.84.322919.6368
729.Backstreet Boy84.27319.6252
730.Tania84.255219.6211
731.Sandbo84.21419.6115
732.Dave Connolly84.181419.6039
733.apsu84.166319.6004
734.mikedufty84.127619.5914
735.xc-racer484.084219.5813
736.jklaughlin84.078819.58
737.Karhunpoika83.771119.5083
738.faywalsh83.728719.4985
739.RASPUTIN83.692219.49
740.wiQ83.682919.4878
741.Klepperton83.677719.4866
742.kateness83.644519.4789
743.Orhi83.553719.4577
744.oldslowme83.500919.4454
745.britty32783.494619.444
746.simonw83.494419.4439
747.AG83.444419.4323
748.HK83.395919.421
749.Miss Jones83.355819.4116
750.TimGood83.256619.3885
751.awickelg82.964119.3204
752.LittleMonkey82.863319.2969
753.asenok82.650219.2473
754.ianellwood82.648319.2469
755.Ursa82.613619.2388
756.Zed82.591419.2336
757.dstansfield82.431619.1964
758.stinkfoot82.315819.1694
759.Benjamin Hart82.309419.168
760.Maryann82.234119.1504
761.Pete82.222319.1477
762.blegg82.138819.1282
763.JoShepherd82.066919.1115
764.jde82.05819.1094
765.garymm81.958519.0862
766.siriulv81.957119.0859
767.Malla81.874319.0666
768.juliendethier81.67419.02
769.Goranh81.599519.0026
770.rneuburger81.59819.0023
771.BakasVag81.437718.9649
772.HGaston81.427418.9626
773.GM81.413718.9594
774.benparson81.339518.9421
775.Treb81.256618.9228
776.Axe81.244518.92
777.tomhibb81.21418.9129
778.Scrappy Doo81.183818.9058
779.robplow81.164118.9012
780.Andis81.120618.8911
781.DonP81.09918.8861
782.EOC81.075218.8805
783.rperovich80.986318.8598
784.falltl480.971718.8564
785.churchill80.796518.8156
786.spinner80.79218.8146
787.nobobs80.777718.8112
788.ChristianeF80.678918.7882
789.Lulu80.238418.6857
790.The Elk80.233118.6844
791.MVB80.190718.6745
792.HåkonRB80.186918.6737
793.rach80.123218.6588
794.Fel79.912718.6098
795.SoftPaws79.866618.5991
796.aby_lam79.833718.5914
797.linus_sandgren79.785718.5802
798.Fred7679.737218.5689
799.Svenski79.613118.54
800.dimario79.587318.534
801.zafiris79.529118.5205
802.cablecarcox79.511918.5165
803.jotaigna79.503118.5144
804.sdewit79.48518.5102
805.Frostbite79.452718.5027
806.afrothunder79.429118.4972
807.Petr79.428818.4971
808.IndyBass79.362918.4818
809.frankenjack79.35518.4799
810.Ben Brady79.311318.4698
811.errolpit79.227618.4503
812.Adam79.218918.4482
813.Eon79.142818.4305
814.fluceluce79.135318.4288
815.W79.074118.4145
816.bchubb79.07418.4145
817.toddp79.066318.4127
818.Homey78.993318.3957
819.Parkino78.958418.3876
820.Guilford Hartley78.944618.3844
821.gauchi78.763818.3423
822.scamp0778.739718.3367
823.Torzi78.461718.2719
824.Sami1178.403618.2584
825.Thoto78.370918.2508
826.BK20+278.174518.205
827.Ryan Dunlap78.147218.1987
828.ErikEddy78.122518.1929
829.justus78.072318.1812
830.kPa77.984218.1607
831.Tschaekob77.980118.1598
832.chris_b77.963118.1558
833.WillRigg77.901918.1415
834.mhayz77.875218.1353
835.Duncan77.87418.1351
836.CathW77.854118.1304
837.MeganC77.602618.0718
838.peterprong77.531418.0553
839.Keith77.517418.052
840.J$77.504518.049
841.Mark Two77.303118.0021
842.Josse77.279717.9966
843.Monique : )77.237917.9869
844.charm77.114617.9582
845.Cos76.989217.929
846.TommyH76.906417.9097
847.Nathan_C76.892817.9065
848.briangardner76.856617.8981
849.peterk76.782517.8809
850.chicken runner76.68217.8575
851.Old Daniel76.658317.8519
852.RashRouteRicky76.556117.8281
853.AlistairH76.482617.811
854.G76.394517.7905
855.Macca76.393717.7903
856.fish76.360817.7827
857.Kitch76.241417.7548
858.Pasta76.157817.7354
859.TimMartner76.02617.7047
860.TessaP76.01717.7026
861.lorrieq75.972217.6922
862.AllyBeaven75.932917.683
863.robrunner75.913517.6785
864.Musty75.799117.6519
865.mjd75.74917.6402
866.paultodd275.59917.6052
867.Broken Pinkies75.484417.5786
868.marshaf75.456217.572
869.freddiec75.428117.5655
870.mayer2275.409817.5612
871.BrandNewMe75.359917.5496
872.Cliff Hanger75.270217.5287
873.RD Tom75.222917.5177
874.Tom Wells75.209317.5145
875.jvincent75.066717.4813
876.MinnaR75.058517.4794
877.susan75.029617.4726
878.Linear Ice74.981117.4614
879.Gata74.88817.4397
880.louissmith00374.885617.4391
881.saiph74.852217.4313
882.hhhgorby74.781117.4148
883.Rsbrun74.722717.4012
884.noRa74.70517.3971
885.Runner9974.670817.3891
886.Crash74.668217.3885
887.pwentz3l74.611617.3753
888.Kimple74.584417.369
889.mvuk74.421417.331
890.slow-twitch74.37317.3197
891.hillanddale74.36817.3186
892.Tullster74.282717.2987
893.SarahW74.262917.2941
894.CompassCoyote74.255917.2925
895.Grafaz74.252217.2916
896.fesk74.245117.29
897.nerimka74.224317.2851
898.Hansel74.141317.2658
899.OL'e74.131917.2636
900.avro74.055917.2459
901.Desmond74.047117.2438
902.Mona74.042917.2429
903.Prendy74.022117.238
904.lechemp73.987417.2299
905.Raz73.914117.2129
906.JohnW73.883117.2057
907.Fochdog73.809817.1886
908.JessLund73.80217.1868
909.vijurks73.801217.1866
910.clargey73.798117.1859
911.franmea73.659417.1536
912.kswarbreck73.60117.14
913.Cath73.561817.1308
914.Twix73.557817.1299
915.H*73.419417.0977
916.runnermdj73.394617.0919
917.KariItkonen73.327417.0762
918.BlazK73.313817.0731
919.GHOSLO73.247617.0577
920.akclydesdale73.183117.0426
921.Inis73.109117.0254
922.Russell73.037917.0088
923.erin tripp73.032517.0076
924.paw73.028617.0067
925.DMercer72.976916.9946
926.Richi Ross72.843616.9636
927.jonnyq72.799616.9533
928.niallmac72.787716.9506
929.Alice R72.697216.9295
930.carlch72.691716.9282
931.Disco72.669816.9231
932.jaygelman72.664616.9219
933.capt'n smythie72.51816.8878
934.Charli72.495916.8826
935.bct72.484516.88
936.Seamus72.447316.8713
937.Nit-A-Nee72.435516.8686
938.Felly72.33716.8456
939.devil72.309916.8393
940.Aoife72.19116.8116
941.Nick Harris72.180216.8091
942.CraigW72.136116.7988
943.fn72.129816.7974
944.LiveWideLoveDeep72.026516.7733
945.marie71.992616.7654
946.ishields71.983116.7632
947.Niamhunter71.929916.7508
948.curley71.907616.7456
949.skyhigh71.900216.7439
950.st71.822616.7258
951.geof71.741416.7069
952.ap71.711316.6999
953.gracemolloy71.699216.6971
954.xcsnowskier1471.677716.6921
955.Cardiffajax71.670316.6903
956.sajmoen71.666516.6895
957.Toph71.484616.6471
958.Dee71.482516.6466
959.PM71.401816.6278
960.stone71.367516.6198
961.Abrando71.310316.6065
962.dcagle371.296816.6034
963.Adrian Hamouda71.255716.5938
964.jeroen7571.203816.5817
965.Patrik J71.169916.5738
966.Osamoborac71.161516.5719
967.David Mercer71.049916.5459
968.mat-d71.030216.5413
969.Vaala70.97716.5289
970.niallmca70.903416.5118
971.guck70.886316.5078
972.linville70.846616.4985
973.kate70.843516.4978
974.Nobs70.831716.4951
975.LL70.790716.4855
976.m.jada70.777516.4824
977.seahawke70.761516.4787
978.David_Waller70.7516.476
979.Ant Squire70.722716.4697
980.Nieuwy70.721516.4694
981.hoggster70.713916.4676
982.kirst70.676416.4589
983.Dylan Fenthum70.674716.4585
984.kokonda70.617716.4452
985.kofols70.592416.4393
986.!!Dean70.562516.4324
987.loribuckley70.554216.4304
988.ph70.49416.4164
989.markv70.415416.3981
990.Veijo70.377716.3893
991.gabor70.349216.3827
992.MaxA70.320316.376
993.Oleg70.268316.3639
994.camel70.196116.347
995.sea anenome70.157716.3381
996.djsanton9770.15216.3368
997.Barri70.109716.3269
998.Neil K70.003716.3022
999.ang69.997716.3008
1000.Boyzone69.980316.2968
1001.DSW5469.960716.2922
1002.FE69.907216.2798
1003.Career Move69.846316.2656
1004.BanjoLasse69.842616.2647
1005.Charlie Brown 69.780816.2503
1006.Purgy69.740216.2409
1007.williamdaniels69.666616.2237
1008.havarti69.636316.2167
1009.jaxe69.624116.2138
1010.Zippy69.597916.2077
1011.camd69.48416.1812
1012.BrianCo69.478816.18
1013.runit69.462616.1762
1014.harka69.458616.1753
1015.Daneo69.307416.1401
1016.GaryHouse69.261716.1294
1017.Lehner_K69.239516.1243
1018.nordmann69.143416.1019
1019.Pippa69.098916.0915
1020.Cali Cowboy69.013616.0717
1021.BB.68.917116.0492
1022.Never2Old4School68.888416.0425
1023.Saz68.74716.0096
1024.FRBlackSheep68.736416.0071
1025.ColinKo68.662115.9898
1026.mood68.645115.9859
1027.Siobhan68.627715.9818
1028.luke68.607515.9771
1029.jonm68.575715.9697
1030.fpb68.509215.9542
1031.Keith Andersen68.455515.9417
1032.Coeck68.440915.9383
1033. Erik 68.369315.9216
1034.forsbergskan68.353715.918
1035.eoinmcc68.337515.9142
1036.StK6668.33115.9127
1037.elgar68.293515.904
1038.Flurry Grierson 68.286615.9024
1039.Treadlie68.247515.8932
1040.E68.184815.8787
1041.mmalloch68.182715.8782
1042.Mounty68.163315.8737
1043.lowees68.14715.8699
1044.3m68.130515.866
1045.andrewd68.120215.8636
1046.Chelsea68.058815.8493
1047.rlindzon68.0515.8473
1048.Hawkeye67.986215.8324
1049.g.foz.foster67.922315.8175
1050.stampy67.871415.8057
1051.BettyRun67.828615.7957
1052.Tyler Firkus67.766115.7811
1053.playnq67.741715.7755
1054.Hirppa67.7415.7751
1055.snail67.69315.7641
1056.Evo67.684515.7621
1057.fp67.677415.7605
1058.Henrywebb67.631615.7498
1059.Gally67.611315.7451
1060.Hapardi67.608515.7445
1061.Jaka67.602915.7431
1062.ultrajen67.596415.7416
1063.juhatus67.551115.7311
1064.Ryan67.474115.7132
1065.jankoc67.469315.712
1066.ch.st67.436415.7044
1067.Carys67.3915.6936
1068.malin67.319515.6771
1069.rozsdi67.26815.6652
1070.anatoly67.248715.6607
1071.Ezra67.176615.6439
1072.LarryB67.17515.6435
1073.wwk67.172915.643
1074.Eilidh67.166515.6415
1075.PeterM67.165515.6413
1076.Goentje67.134315.634
1077.duncanarcher66.958715.5931
1078.mcdickey66.953215.5919
1079.annawallin66.925915.5855
1080.Will.Tucker66.869215.5723
1081.Lost OH Rabbit66.869115.5723
1082.tomb66.851315.5681
1083.Bob-F66.788415.5535
1084.RandySlacks66.784315.5525
1085.lauraking1066.778315.5511
1086.brycec66.75815.5464
1087.JCallender66.73215.5403
1088.kirillapeti66.720615.5377
1089.cedrik66.623615.5151
1090.marchibald66.578415.5046
1091.Bommy T66.576515.5041
1092.Pwatts66.544815.4967
1093.Miikka66.521615.4913
1094.annikamihata66.46815.4789
1095.BoulderBob66.464915.4781
1096.Ghost66.45415.4756
1097.Sherart7766.423615.4685
1098.Ruhis66.41415.4663
1099.Bo66.388615.4604
1100.Middleditch66.348615.451
1101.bacalao66.335115.4479
1102.tomasbal66.292115.4379
1103.Zan66.205615.4177
1104.ConnorF66.173815.4103
1105.jodylanders66.139515.4024
1106.Hardcore66.136815.4017
1107.dollymixture66.129315.4
1108.buzz66.125215.399
1109.Bucklin66.119215.3976
1110.Hanna66.052815.3822
1111.mnomi165.992415.3681
1112.LD65.968315.3625
1113.tstreet65.96715.3622
1114.Wyorx65.947615.3577
1115.Fabiano65.870815.3398
1116.matthall65.761115.3142
1117.Flying Scotsman65.688515.2973
1118.Fly on the Wall65.537815.2622
1119.Ron65.524515.2591
1120.kmor65.450115.2418
1121.a.v.65.381915.2259
1122.IanB65.321315.2118
1123.Stodge65.287815.204
1124.Dalton65.174215.1776
1125.Chris9865.149815.1719
1126.A.Le Coq65.092115.1584
1127.Frodo65.069815.1533
1128.tomik65.046515.1478
1129.JoeHudd65.042615.1469
1130.ghvala65.038915.1461
1131.snailontheslope65.001815.1374
1132.daveabrams64.90415.1146
1133.pvtryan8864.808415.0924
1134.laurancam64.796915.0897
1135.SofiaL64.746815.078
1136.Robsmith64.715.0671
1137.Felix64.69715.0664
1138.outactrl64.694715.0659
1139.JT64.602115.0443
1140.Tamsin64.588415.0411
1141.mndgs64.573615.0377
1142.mmrj64.491115.0185
1143.scoutsam64.434215.0052
1144.mrsb64.370414.9904
1145.97013064.344314.9843
1146.Mr Robertson64.310114.9763
1147.grigork64.306114.9754
1148.EPOCspookster64.236114.9591
1149.Woodoo64.177114.9454
1150.schmackster64.149914.939
1151.Mook64.120914.9323
1152.ed_long64.105414.9287
1153.Clodagh64.094314.9261
1154.award64.08114.923
1155.Sludo64.039814.9134
1156.Jani64.007714.9059
1157.danh63.942414.8907
1158.etcipnja63.932414.8884
1159.dougie63.864914.8727
1160.mars6763.771114.8508
1161.Iain S63.750714.8461
1162.marcOL63.660714.8251
1163.oiso63.625814.817
1164.ToddO63.52314.793
1165.Stevek63.517714.7918
1166.JohnB63.454314.777
1167.MHtrailvet63.42514.7702
1168.400man63.39814.7639
1169.tbl63.246414.7286
1170.LRunner63.163414.7093
1171.comodoe63.084214.6909
1172.calum63.02314.6766
1173.obewan62.944714.6584
1174.AliS62.935314.6562
1175.Robin62.928614.6546
1176.basilbrush62.897914.6475
1177.Elaine371062.885714.6446
1178.greta62.862914.6393
1179.casser62.833614.6325
1180.HiipiväHirvi62.832314.6322
1181.Pablova62.800214.6247
1182.AGrade62.683414.5975
1183.Bickett62.676914.596
1184.Strand62.526314.5609
1185.Cavendish62.525214.5607
1186.flyingsquirrel62.51414.5581
1187.TimM62.495814.5538
1188.Nina.62.486814.5517
1189.azakrevski62.469114.5476
1190.Ernie_wise62.446314.5423
1191.emmawilson62.415614.5351
1192.Adrocopter62.332914.5159
1193.Hanuta62.277914.5031
1194.shanel62.246814.4958
1195.magna11162.226714.4912
1196.Möhkis62.19714.4842
1197.tomederer62.082514.4576
1198.zmrz-lee62.016314.4422
1199.MarkJames61.988714.4357
1200.zac h61.963314.4298
1201.sarabethL461.958514.4287
1202.Penguino61.905714.4164
1203.Scotia61.840414.4012
1204.Focus61.833314.3995
1205.tessastraining61.793114.3902
1206.Ana61.781714.3875
1207.SneakyNiquee61.764114.3834
1208...61.751714.3805
1209.fitless61.749314.38
1210.Clone61.712514.3714
1211.kysulis61.656114.3583
1212.L-Jackson61.619214.3497
1213.haywoodkb61.597114.3445
1214.TGIF61.564114.3369
1215.pegone61.554814.3347
1216.A Forseille61.531414.3292
1217.DML61.46314.3133
1218.LiamB61.456914.3119
1219.All-in61.419614.3032
1220.dawgtired61.386214.2954
1221.mroylance61.377914.2935
1222.shawntrail61.329914.2823
1223.NotATac61.282114.2712
1224.acorn61.217314.2561
1225.Dmitry_oz61.185114.2486
1226.Poppy61.167414.2445
1227.RiiNgu61.066914.2211
1228.gohe60.999114.2053
1229.Fionabunn60.908514.1842
1230.antoniomariani60.884114.1785
1231.zootrio60.859714.1728
1232.peteT60.855814.1719
1233.SKuestner60.813214.162
1234.Fredrik60.731914.1431
1235.CraigFishwick60.651114.1242
1236.Cake60.631114.1196
1237.jusbet60.591714.1104
1238.amee60.53114.0963
1239.andrew.eck4460.471714.0825
1240.Niko60.424814.0715
1241.JonoBlack60.336814.051
1242.HeatherW60.321214.0474
1243.Nivut60.295914.0415
1244.eldersmith60.193614.0177
1245.cpn60.175814.0135
1246.juozule60.158614.0095
1247. Jess60.079613.9911
1248.Maumau60.066113.988
1249.sofie60.016713.9765
1250.cissi59.993613.9711
1251.carladams59.989613.9702
1252.ronaldo59.958213.9629
1253.Sundari59.941313.9589
1254.pascalb59.937613.9581
1255.DavidBowerman59.902313.9499
1256.A smith59.881813.9451
1257.Danshaw8859.868613.942
1258.GavinV59.755813.9157
1259.vvenetjoki59.745813.9134
1260.Ash59.718113.907
1261.coady59.71213.9055
1262.Rowan59.478813.8512
1263.guents59.472313.8497
1264.SKWilson59.4713.8492
1265.Toadette59.39113.8308
1266.runjunkie59.308913.8117
1267.cousteau59.288213.8069
1268.coquelicot59.252813.7986
1269.P59.223213.7917
1270.zeizei59.109813.7653
1271.cherry59.09813.7626
1272.helr58.961313.7307
1273.laBaguette58.930513.7235
1274.TonyShaw58.850913.705
1275.cbruski58.781613.6889
1276.AGordeeva58.755713.6828
1277.BillD58.353113.5891
1278.jys58.336813.5853
1279.perbd58.200813.5536
1280.Jas58.167613.5459
1281.liv58.149713.5417
1282.Stella58.108413.5321
1283.Jurjen58.084213.5265
1284.Haltochlytt58.061813.5213
1285.cktrahan58.039813.5161
1286.martinflynn58.006313.5083
1287.Josefov58.000413.507
1288.Hämis57.971913.5003
1289.SteveSpotti57.937113.4922
1290.PixieJ57.917913.4877
1291.Carbon Copy57.86113.4745
1292.mtnrunner7857.85213.4724
1293.sunnis57.819713.4649
1294.lilypad57.808713.4623
1295.razza57.772113.4538
1296.andreais57.696413.4362
1297.P-K57.621813.4188
1298.logicaldecision57.563613.4052
1299.PipSqueak57.47313.3841
1300.annanisi57.455513.38
1301.pauld57.42513.373
1302.Veli Pulsa57.353913.3564
1303.tisteln57.34513.3543
1304.erict57.32713.3501
1305.autark57.285813.3405
1306.NickG57.281613.3396
1307.pauline57.269713.3368
1308.getawaystix57.073213.291
1309.Peds57.050113.2856
1310.kbreseman56.969313.2668
1311.phession56.902913.2514
1312.Gustav56.876113.2451
1313.awentz56.854913.2402
1314.joch5556.834913.2355
1315.t_graupner56.833613.2352
1316.tempo56.819213.2319
1317.AdamRems56.44213.144
1318.Jon_lawrence56.41513.1378
1319.HelenB56.365813.1263
1320.RHF56.329113.1177
1321.Gooder56.265513.1029
1322.elavallee56.210413.0901
1323.zsibthorp56.191113.0856
1324.tsitalia56.19113.0856
1325.töbörvipera56.184613.0841
1326.Lil56.161813.0788
1327.c56.130913.0716
1328.SarahE56.069813.0574
1329.mummy56.068913.0571
1330.USKiwi56.032213.0486
1331.ArgyBargy55.978413.0361
1332.White Kenyan55.904413.0188
1333.Anniina55.887713.015
1334.LeanneG55.744312.9816
1335.sparky55.692512.9695
1336.goodjoss55.678812.9663
1337.Mestari55.645512.9585
1338.rpwhite55.63912.957
1339.kaupoi55.634712.956
1340.Salinda55.607112.9496
1341.Filcsi55.529312.9315
1342.SteveinKY55.519212.9291
1343.jyells55.437612.9101
1344.Olaf55.411812.9041
1345.Fifth Column55.385112.8979
1346.OLotte55.361412.8924
1347.do.ke55.303312.8788
1348.Terje Mathisen55.238512.8638
1349.sulttaani55.223212.8602
1350.JonP55.204712.8559
1351.sagethrasher55.177712.8496
1352.PeterT55.10512.8327
1353.wjohn55.095412.8304
1354.FerencJonas55.093212.8299
1355.billh54.997612.8077
1356.frischair54.969212.801
1357.troll feet54.956112.798
1358.MORIenteer54.946612.7958
1359.Karhunpentu 54.929412.7918
1360.Aippa54.871112.7782
1361.mariulv54.858312.7752
1362.Orinimus54.848912.773
1363.Jonas54.819612.7662
1364.Yannick54.79412.7603
1365.An354.777112.7563
1366.Hile54.749912.75
1367.Goose54.680412.7338
1368.simpy54.656212.7282
1369.mtbo_qld54.637912.7239
1370.MarkH54.561112.706
1371.Ugglan54.520312.6965
1372.stankevic54.458212.6821
1373.gecbrew54.441212.6781
1374.mpage54.413212.6716
1375.JoshuaDudley54.38412.6648
1376.Double_Downon1154.31512.6487
1377.sophiek54.288512.6425
1378.aleksirytkonen54.275612.6395
1379.sciarrilli54.200812.6221
1380.star70153.972712.569
1381.runforest53.95112.5639
1382.edinjo53.942112.5619
1383.Lotti53.941712.5618
1384.Ojoj53.913212.5551
1385.P.Stromme53.890812.5499
1386.Anthony53.865512.544
1387.hopefulbreeze53.782912.5248
1388.Sunley53.719812.5101
1389.Wolgast53.670112.4985
1390.krmayborn53.663212.4969
1391.artsosa53.630112.4892
1392.TrailRunnerVT53.626712.4884
1393.ceeej53.582312.4781
1394.NancyN53.575812.4766
1395.kookoo53.541212.4685
1396.iainw53.471112.4522
1397.Jay-T53.448112.4468
1398.spowell53.423812.4412
1399.PhilZ12353.348312.4236
1400.Ansgar53.34712.4233
1401.imbjorgul53.232412.3966
1402.riley53.219512.3936
1403.SarahRo53.176612.3836
1404.packmule53.133512.3736
1405.bm53.053612.355
1406.Slowe53.046512.3533
1407.McCloy53.015812.3461
1408.Susch53.001812.3429
1409.Rogue one52.942412.329
1410.CoZ52.919112.3236
1411.IKRP52.870812.3124
1412.susie52.858212.3095
1413.DOODYsandwich52.833512.3037
1414.Carocci52.765812.2879
1415.woakhill52.754412.2853
1416.JL52.708812.2747
1417.tlongley52.648812.2607
1418. Caoimhe52.614612.2527
1419.mikeyA52.490312.2238
1420.MagL52.485612.2227
1421.BillS52.394512.2015
1422.Hermes52.386512.1996
1423.Hendrik52.32212.1846
1424.NatKawam52.171612.1495
1425.Oslug52.030612.1167
1426.Kyle_t11152.025912.1156
1427.jxpetersen52.016512.1134
1428.johnd51.948112.0975
1429.KendraStritch51.933912.0942
1430.cash51.912212.0891
1431.carters0951.911212.0889
1432.petrine51.811212.0656
1433.Stipe51.807412.0647
1434.dkp51.603212.0172
1435.evansalta51.565712.0084
1436.wetmit51.420411.9746
1437.Kurt51.415111.9734
1438.Gebre51.297411.946
1439.AKey51.297311.946
1440.RobK51.232211.9308
1441.Acker51.193611.9218
1442.JaneS51.170111.9163
1443.Davidoutz51.157111.9133
1444.HitnHope51.139211.9091
1445.thelie51.101611.9004
1446.JPAQ51.095311.8989
1447.florence.buchs51.083511.8962
1448.gkraght50.960311.8675
1449.GoSalamander50.898111.853
1450.baz50.806811.8317
1451.olicéline50.716211.8106
1452.M.Serguiev50.705411.8081
1453.Baby Duck Beast50.68211.8026
1454.Collin_Parker50.650811.7954
1455.JLCraw50.636411.792
1456.louis50.618711.7879
1457.Katnap50.488711.7576
1458.NinoSilvo50.482411.7562
1459.Renntier50.415811.7407
1460.peterabraham50.379411.7322
1461.abrastar50.369311.7298
1462.pmerchak50.33911.7228
1463.depot50.315211.7172
1464.rachelm50.292711.712
1465.Emil_K50.278311.7087
1466.pfarley50.043111.6539
1467.stucrutchfield49.993711.6424
1468.ms treegarden49.979411.639
1469.Leo D49.976711.6384
1470.ChrisOConnell49.971811.6373
1471.Maraton8649.948911.6319
1472.Tone49.922511.6258
1473.Jyr49.888611.6179
1474.Phat49.870911.6138
1475.marius.a49.825611.6032
1476.Trisha49.817511.6013
1477.Capravet49.815211.6008
1478.tobias9049.809711.5995
1479.FredM49.788811.5947
1480.Eerola49.771411.5906
1481.Yvonne49.759111.5877
1482.J Anderson49.71911.5784
1483.Hoog9449.680111.5693
1484.mispri249.6711.567
1485.tommig49.645211.5612
1486.mogd00149.635711.559
1487.nachsan49.607711.5525
1488.BA49.592111.5489
1489.KathrynB49.3611.4948
1490.yakin49.292811.4792
1491.Katherine49.281911.4766
1492.MegaPulze49.275811.4752
1493.OL_Tony49.216411.4614
1494.Mijke8349.215211.4611
1495.ȷames49.196511.4567
1496.Pellervo49.182111.4534
1497.HA_Training49.162911.4489
1498.Kg49.159111.448
1499.TomiKä49.151911.4463
1500.Up2date49.134411.4423
1501.johannes roto49.025311.4169
1502.xclaura2248.986511.4078
1503.r.lil48.951311.3996
1504.erikalnervik48.932711.3953
1505.robp4248.909111.3898
1506.pedor48.797311.3637
1507.Mark Bogataj48.731911.3485
1508.Spur48.730911.3483
1509.JSvanberg48.723611.3466
1510.potterjohnr48.713711.3443
1511.legendaryrandy48.701811.3415
1512.Cjcollins48.680811.3366
1513.Dpritchard48.649411.3293
1514.Ronny48.626411.324
1515.JPN7148.617411.3219
1516.keg248.613811.321
1517.Razz.48.570911.311
1518.LindaSchrader48.471711.2879
1519.MarkVT48.467611.287
1520.I C Orange!48.403411.272
1521.Marky Bitch48.363511.2627
1522.dfiday48.359611.2618
1523.EMax48.346111.2587
1524.grandpa48.335711.2563
1525.MR48.322211.2531
1526.niallmcalinden48.293911.2465
1527.DavidS48.266611.2402
1528.lillFigge48.265211.2399
1529.eirhov48.24511.2351
1530.andrew_elwood48.236811.2332
1531.joni48.233911.2326
1532.FW48.193311.2231
1533.pblake48.192511.2229
1534.Juliamt48.119511.2059
1535.Meister Eder47.961711.1692
1536.Markus47.72311.1136
1537.Väiski47.636211.0934
1538.chinghua47.608311.0869
1539.Donpescado47.590311.0827
1540.GZs47.580611.0804
1541.schani47.507411.0634
1542.susiethebear47.497711.0611
1543.Miljahyyppa47.483211.0577
1544.Han-nah47.410211.0407
1545.Eki47.382311.0342
1546.Albin47.37311.0321
1547.s@keills47.320211.0198
1548.Tomi445547.28811.0123
1549.Francois47.271911.0085
1550.rholmes47.149310.98
1551.Miller Time47.11210.9713
1552.BigAl47.072210.962
1553.lxna47.028710.9519
1554.Meredith47.014110.9485
1555.NickGret46.995110.9441
1556.Rose46.938910.931
1557.FernWerm46.887610.919
1558.katieinnit46.869810.9149
1559.Eug46.749910.887
1560.Fondeur46.740410.8848
1561.Tove46.718710.8797
1562.hcmaxie2246.701410.8757
1563.KirstyC46.658810.8657
1564.simons46.599510.852
1565.jberwald46.525110.8346
1566.Geiler OLer46.521610.8338
1567.Hedwig46.494410.8275
1568.bugeater46.479810.8241
1569.Katherine Marie46.471910.8222
1570.PeterCarides46.458510.8191
1571.Franco46.429910.8124
1572.NorthXNorthwest46.425110.8113
1573.GPiret46.401310.8058
1574.WyattIsaac0346.378110.8004
1575.pipc46.316910.7861
1576.jeram.osebno45.98310.7084
1577.rachelashton45.804810.6669
1578.Finisher45.725110.6483
1579.andyt45.698110.642
1580.Charles Raban45.679710.6377
1581.TomPerry45.635910.6275
1582.jcsneed45.621110.6241
1583.Angus Dobson45.578110.6141
1584.ParkSchool45.468710.5886
1585.StephMulder45.468310.5885
1586.Steve R45.382710.5686
1587.Mini Mus45.353110.5617
1588.#Turdo45.306710.5509
1589.shaund8245.305710.5507
1590.RaeBae45.24210.5358
1591.Shep45.184310.5224
1592.AdamConway45.168610.5187
1593.BenSquire45.121510.5077
1594.Alvarocasado 45.044710.4899
1595.Trevail45.04410.4897
1596.Jim Mullin45.00110.4797
1597.Ginie44.995810.4785
1598.tedholland44.941310.4658
1599.Kevin44.852810.4452
1600.Borat44.761510.4239
1601.Davros44.734210.4176
1602.hp sauce44.667610.402
1603.jdunn10044.611810.3891
1604.Jerca44.603410.3871
1605.ub44.580710.3818
1606.FrankTownley44.48310.359
1607.adventuretom44.447310.3507
1608.EmiliaS44.424210.3454
1609.jtkost44.328810.3231
1610.Voimis44.249910.3048
1611.HaraldMartner44.246210.3039
1612.gilles30244.244710.3036
1613.zbro44.150810.2817
1614.max25046044.124210.2755
1615.Saryyyzzz44.116110.2736
1616.Abarrie44.072810.2635
1617.Nate_K44.033910.2545
1618.viktorR44.022310.2518
1619.benjamin44.009910.2489
1620.veliceraptor43.937810.2321
1621.Ndev43.909810.2256
1622.Carlborg43.752810.189
1623.Ørret43.483610.1263
1624.StefanJ43.43810.1157
1625.laragantar43.436210.1153
1626.RickB43.419110.1113
1627.amandalouise43.341110.0931
1628.filona43.285310.0801
1629.macey43.25210.0724
1630.@Paddy43.07910.0321
1631.davidrager43.070210.03
1632.striokas43.035910.0221
1633.Shrek Feet43.031610.0211
1634.Dmitri G43.009610.0159
1635.BenjyM6642.98510.0102
1636.Franc42.951810.0025

(points below 10 not shown)