Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie411.807102.168Gold
2.PG401.52599.6165Gold
3.jjcote395.87998.2158Gold
4.Nadim387.84596.2226Silver
5.Bash373.26992.6064Silver
6.acjospe350.57286.9755Silver
7.tRicky349.16986.6274Silver
8.tdgood347.15586.1277Silver
9.BorisGr345.44985.7045Silver
10.Cristina338.96184.0947Silver
11.PBricker330.62782.0272Silver
12.Wyatt316.67578.5657Bronze
13.andyhill315.96378.3891Bronze
14.peggyd312.26777.4722Bronze
15.ken311.7777.3487Bronze
16.walk308.90676.6382Bronze
17.Hammer293.95672.9293Bronze
18.kadley293.75472.8792Bronze
19.DarthBalter291.95672.4329Bronze
20.GlenT289.88871.9198Bronze
21.coach285.81770.9101Bronze
22.blairtrewin285.61670.8601Bronze
23.cmorse282.77970.1562Bronze
24.Joe280.69369.6386
25.JanetT280.30469.5421
26.jtorranc270.94367.2198
27.Tundra/Desert268.67466.657
28.cmpbllv267.42266.3462
29.iansmith266.0466.0033
30.j-man256.69463.6848
31.Peter H254.61363.1684
32.Magic250.83162.23
33.AliC249.97162.0168
34.Gswede249.75361.9627
35.ebone246.50261.156
36.Sandy245.54260.9179
37.ndobbs245.13560.817
38.Craney243.20360.3375
39.feet242.91560.2662
40.speedy237.92759.0287
41.bmay237.21258.8512
42.biggins236.98758.7954
43.c.hill235.48658.423
44.O-ing235.36358.3926
45.nmulder235.12758.334
46.tomwcarr233.70357.9806
47.Stijn233.39357.9038
48.JLaughlin231.98357.554
49.roar230.82657.2669
50.bl230.46857.1781
51.Spike230.46557.1774
52.tnipen229.38456.9091
53.AdventureGirl!228.66856.7315
54.jennycas228.4456.6749
55.paul c228.04256.5762
56.mikeminium227.93956.5507
57.JayXC226.01356.0728
58.Sudden224.62755.729
59.Craig223.32655.4062
60.vmeyer223.19955.3746
61.iriharding222.92755.3072
62.Bruce222.15255.115
63.apope220.16454.6218
64.francish220.02254.5864
65.ColmM218.83654.2923
66.Tom O217.87954.0548
67.johncrowther215.12353.3711
68.Tim C213.69253.016
69.BradLund212.96852.8364
70.bbrooke212.59252.7431
71.dness212.35852.6851
72.Soupbone209.04751.8636
73.z-man208.86251.8179
74.cwalker208.34851.6901
75.maprunner208.20751.6552
76.robw208.09551.6275
77.bishop22206.451.2069
78.ebuckley205.14750.896
79.Samantha204.41150.7135
80.smittyo203.99150.6092
81.o-maps203.24250.4235
82.Becks203.05550.377
83.DWildfogel202.84950.3259
84.cmpbllj200.85849.8321
85.salal199.0149.3735
86.jima198.55449.2603
87.Acampbell198.40549.2233
88.Rachel197.46448.9899
89.levitin197.39948.9738
90.Garry196.1648.6664
91.TBorish195.65648.5414
92.Joshosh195.2248.4332
93.Sergey194.42648.2363
94.barb193.24847.9441
95.Bomb193.12347.9131
96.rm192.03347.6425
97.LOST_Richard191.53547.5191
98.Juffy191.07247.4042
99.Kswede190.89647.3604
100.simmo190.86347.3523
101.D-MAN190.70447.3129
102.Dooby190.69447.3105
103.ajriley190.36347.2282
104.OJ189.67747.0581
105.arthurd188.80646.8419
106.Tooms188.55446.7794
107.furlong47188.46346.757
108.ernst187.89446.6158
109.Nick187.60246.5433
110.conör185.18245.9428
111.Nev-Monster184.85345.8612
112.graeme184.47445.7671
113.revy183.95145.6375
114.hughmac⁴183.84445.6108
115.rtculberg183.35945.4907
116.Doyley183.31245.479
117.Sarah182.54945.2897
118.kissy182.01645.1575
119.skdewitt181.83745.113
120.evancuster180.82844.8625
121.bigE180.81644.8598
122.angelica180.2744.7242
123.Izzy B179.83344.6157
124.bill3177.37844.0066
125.Thompas177.16843.9545
126.eddie176.64243.8241
127.Space Monkey176.58743.8105
128.Kris176.43543.7727
129.Rhombus176.25943.7291
130.sten176.16743.7063
131.X8A7176.04743.6765
132.undy175.72843.5973
133.dersu175.29443.4896
134.benmitchell174.27243.2362
135.'Bent174.09243.1913
136.khall172.63542.8299
137.grilla172.5942.8188
138.Danish Dynamite172.12542.7034
139.voit171.54442.5594
140.GuyO171.4442.5335
141.briangardner171.15142.4618
142.Fly'n170.46442.2913
143.whubsch170.15742.2153
144.crawfordsl170.08842.198
145.slauenstein170.00442.1772
146.PaulP169.66142.0922
147.Anvil169.41542.0311
148.fossil168.43741.7884
149.GRennie167.90341.6561
150.JHen167.6641.5957
151.mintore167.38241.5266
152.Piers Pirow167.18641.4782
153.nancy167.08941.4541
154.bartholemeu166.75641.3714
155.ShadowCaster166.52141.3132
156.Xena166.50341.3087
157.pshannon166.24741.2453
158.TraktorE165.67841.1039
159.Tania165.64141.0948
160.JPL165.41141.0378
161.RichardLund164.91640.9149
162.tp164.54340.8224
163.EChild163.21240.4922
164.MeanGene163.06640.4561
165.tinytoes162.2640.256
166.lazydave162.16340.2319
167.Aragorn162.13140.2239
168.Bernard161.75840.1316
169.Rob1280161.62840.0993
170.Mr Wonderful161.5440.0775
171.Anna161.42940.0498
172.rachael161.14739.9799
173.boyle161.03139.951
174.pfc160.73839.8785
175.LKohn159.91939.6751
176.igor_159.02839.4542
177.Cat T158.84439.4085
178.murraystraining158.52939.3303
179.giovanni158.47939.318
180.Tobby157.68639.1212
181.ParkSchool157.43139.0579
182.stever156.90238.9267
183.schristoph156.8238.9063
184.TomN156.64438.8627
185.dezellis156.50238.8274
186.Ralph156.04438.7139
187.vyc155.48338.5746
188.jonny crickmore155.30838.5314
189.Garrison155.00238.4553
190.BigWillyStyle154.66738.3721
191.TrishTash154.43238.3138
192.maricel154.18938.2536
193.ba-ba154.15338.2448
194.stevegregg154.08138.2269
195.Evalin B153.71638.1364
196.RWorner153.64838.1195
197.mellis153.27138.0258
198.Tapio153.2238.0133
199.Golfer153.19838.0079
200.Swampfox153.07637.9775
201.Pia W152.87837.9283
202.CillinC152.74837.8962
203.greg152.62237.8648
204.cogilvie152.49437.8331
205.MW152.48837.8317
206.routhe152.26737.7767
207.Grandpa Jameson151.72937.6433
208.rjb3151.60237.6118
209.emilyr151.52137.5917
210.Suzanne151.08337.483
211.Angus151.02937.4696
212.spinner150.72637.3946
213.WileyKyO-T150.46237.329
214.Orunner150.31537.2924
215.bshields149.66837.1321
216.Nikolay149.44537.0767
217.dlevine149.30237.0411
218.cedarcreek149.29637.0397
219.John O14936.9662
220.Shingo148.80236.9171
221.Niamh☀148.72136.8972
222.kjculberg148.65436.8804
223.Seregaofed148.63636.876
224.Eliot148.31136.7953
225.ErikEddy148.27836.7871
226.Runner99148.11336.7461
227.Geoman148.07836.7376
228.Vector147.99136.7159
229.Misha147.83236.6765
230.yurets147.79736.6678
231.andrewlee147.61636.6228
232.bun147.30836.5465
233.steveo147.2636.5345
234.sberg147.21236.5226
235.Ari-o147.19636.5186
236.RJM146.85736.4346
237.teresawinn146.7236.4006
238.gg146.67136.3884
239.JenMac146.64236.3812
240.jcampbell146.43936.3308
241.Ollie146.25536.2852
242.RickD146.10636.2482
243.cii00me9145.55936.1125
244.Bashman145.39736.0724
245.Georgia145.20936.0256
246.vlin145.17236.0166
247.dbakker145.07535.9924
248.chitownclark145.06935.9911
249.darryn144.89635.948
250.ShotRat144.81935.9289
251.biddy144.15335.7637
252.ccsteve143.40935.5791
253.JessLund143.37335.5702
254.michalmy142.99535.4765
255.schirminator142.56435.3696
256.AngusL142.21135.282
257.edwarddes142.14935.2665
258.Rainbow Unicorn141.98635.2262
259.miclaraia141.78635.1766
260.Ken_peeters141.57635.1245
261.Uncle JiM141.38635.0772
262.niallmac141.34535.0672
263.Regina141.0434.9913
264.gas_turbine140.26334.7985
265.robrunner140.21934.7878
266.peterk139.85534.6975
267.pwentz3l139.14234.5206
268.Lori138.62134.3914
269.kEEly138.50234.3617
270.steveng138.33534.3202
271.skorina137.97734.2316
272.Tyrannosaurus137.56134.1282
273.Swisscheese137.50834.1152
274.GM137.2234.0436
275.njrunner44136.63233.8978
276.mmace136.61733.894
277.gordhun136.33933.825
278.Atropos136.03533.7496
279.mindsweeper135.85833.7059
280.bubo135.65533.6554
281.anniemac135.39433.5906
282.Carl006135.03933.5025
283.Rosstopher134.66933.4107
284.Cat-ch↑134.61533.3974
285.Milo134.55833.3833
286.Backstreet Boy133.9633.2348
287.jeremycolgan133.17333.0396
288.AdamWoods133.16833.0383
289.mikee133.05733.0109
290.Big Jon132.86832.9639
291.kwilliams132.71532.9261
292.RLShadow132.63432.906
293.dolph132.41332.8512
294.Tane132.28532.8193
295.acejase131.80132.6993
296.shadmika131.61432.6529
297.Bo131.49432.6231
298.ginger131.39232.5978
299.Mick131.27232.568
300.ledusledus131.24732.5617
301.matzah ball131.10232.5258
302.Hobitas130.64232.4118
303.wiQ130.50332.3772
304.djsanton97129.9932.2499
305.Bridge129.85532.2164
306.Sony129.62832.1601
307.Ricka129.53832.1378
308.fkawam129.51932.1332
309.Mark Selby129.32432.0847
310.Giac128.79831.9541
311.TheInvisibleLog128.64431.9159
312.bchubb128.37531.8493
313.PowA128.01831.7606
314.Daniele127.97331.7495
315.Jan Erik Naess127.69631.6809
316.nicki127.66631.6733
317.olav126.86431.4744
318.mbo126.67531.4275
319.Sswede126.61131.4117
320.medag126.60631.4104
321.Brooner126.57731.4033
322.Arnold126.15331.298
323.Lizzie125.95231.2482
324.atsip125.95231.2482
325.vido125.85931.2251
326.Work4justice125.65631.1747
327.Greig125.41531.1149
328.jayne125.33231.0943
329.nellie125.07331.0302
330.gruver124.93230.995
331.AndreM124.8830.9823
332.Nixon124.6230.9176
333.jeffw124.42530.8693
334.Shminty124.14630.8
335.winkepp123.62330.6703
336.Timato123.35730.6045
337.gavinwm122.90130.4911
338.DRoss122.87130.4838
339.upnorthguy122.77330.4594
340.brycec122.61930.4213
341.carolinepigerre122.55330.4048
342.Danger122.35730.3562
343.bgallup122.31630.3462
344.Jon X122.28230.3376
345.emmaS122.17830.3119
346.mgb121.77530.2119
347.willgardner121.48830.1406
348.cherry121.44930.131
349.kido121.1630.0594
350.Jagge121.11130.0472
351.laBaguette120.93830.0042
352.bhall120.45529.8844
353.PDBennett120.3229.8508
354.BB120.26229.8366
355.DickO120.07629.7904
356.syd119.98229.7669
357.Anwen119.82129.7272
358.kbreseman119.76229.7124
359.carlch119.44529.6339
360.PGoodwin119.15129.5609
361.VladFG118.70829.451
362.Footnotes118.68529.4453
363.Len118.13529.3087
364.mcq_ink117.8929.248
365.A Forseille117.84229.2361
366.Elina B117.61229.1791
367.bill_l117.23429.0852
368.Christie C117.02729.0338
369.davelevine116.7228.9578
370.peterprong116.65828.9424
371.Super116.45828.8926
372.Fraser P115.98128.7745
373.JessH115.88928.7515
374.KFish115.84328.7402
375.zipster115.78428.7256
376.Cambas115.77528.7232
377.pcbrent115.71428.7083
378.Fanatic115.26528.5967
379.PaulW115.24628.592
380.Mal115.21228.5835
381.BP115.19128.5784
382.Flakey115.10228.5563
383.ondra115.05628.5449
384.Frozen Fries115.01528.5348
385.Carbon's Offset114.97628.525
386.Torio114.84928.4935
387.gregorysorensen114.64128.442
388.luke114.5128.4094
389.jsmc114.48828.404
390.MooseMorris114.30328.358
391.coady114.24228.3429
392.Benjamin Hart114.22628.3389
393.Hadron Collider 114.17728.3267
394.marten114.14628.319
395.Jerkface114.09728.3069
396.jed114.07628.3017
397.IamShado114.07328.3011
398.zacosh114.04428.2939
399.Miss Green113.89628.2571
400.MJChilds113.81728.2376
401.jmnipen113.76828.2253
402.fizzyred113.48928.156
403.dcady113.48128.154
404.Warti113.40128.1344
405.vosvos113.38528.1304
406.martin(uk)113.29828.1088
407.Ptr113.28928.1064
408.diva113.26328.1001
409.Muumuu113.21628.0885
410.gail112.9828.0298
411.matti.112.96828.0268
412.All-in112.96128.025
413.Sparks112.94828.022
414.Jac112.93428.0184
415.donkst112.91828.0146
416.uday112.85727.9994
417.ChrisG112.82227.9908
418.SwissMiss112.79527.9839
419.Scotta112.76727.9769
420.cortelmcm112.39527.8846
421.Sid112.39427.8844
422.CraigW112.38627.8826
423.piero112.227.8363
424.pblake112.13427.82
425.wilsmith111.92927.7692
426.jde111.59827.6869
427.Ifor111.56327.6784
428.swimlinzi04111.52927.67
429.pepa.111.41227.6409
430.Boltboi111.30227.6135
431.bradc111.11127.5662
432.Theo Mapper111.09527.5622
433.hkleaf110.97927.5334
434.Elle110.90727.5156
435.macey110.8827.5087
436.SamuelK110.60327.4402
437.coach ld110.54127.4248
438.Lard110.49927.4144
439.nnmiles110.46727.4063
440.Heather O110.19927.34
441.SarahD110.12527.3215
442.Grandpa Lefty110.04427.3014
443.silkychrome110.02527.2967
444.GD44109.92527.2718
445.jackson5109.9127.2681
446.Platterpus109.72527.2222
447.Olivia109.59727.1904
448.Dan W109.58527.1875
449.rachelm109.5227.1715
450.tonyf109.32227.1224
451.cfosp1109.32227.1222
452.R Anderson109.11827.0718
453.briohny108.63126.951
454.Delyn108.58226.9386
455.smelhuish108.50326.9191
456.O Steve!108.37326.8868
457.linastrand108.33426.8773
458.dyee108.09226.8172
459.Squashy107.96826.7864
460.CharlWard107.91926.7741
461.Yak107.86226.76
462.olsoran107.75426.7332
463.fletch107.60626.6965
464.baloney107.52226.6757
465.Toivo!107.4726.6629
466.turbodog107.40326.6461
467.Chas107.31526.6245
468.smoke107.28626.6171
469.Daneo107.15726.5851
470.Clara106.91126.524
471.andyd106.90926.5236
472.bksk1lz106.87126.5143
473.xcman82106.73626.4806
474.Boje106.61126.4497
475.007106.626.447
476.Sovijarvi106.56826.4391
477.glewis106.18826.3448
478.Terkelsen106.17526.3414
479.Luca D.105.98726.2949
480.bethh105.81526.2522
481.mrs.nosnhoj105.68426.2197
482.C-Bass105.46126.1644
483.Katnap105.27826.119
484.Godders105.2126.1023
485.MichOrienteer104.88726.022
486.harley104.85926.015
487.origamiguy104.57625.9448
488.anne58104.41225.9041
489.Pink Socks104.14725.8384
490.O Joy104.02425.8078
491.Guisborough1103.8625.7671
492.Rhesus103.73525.7362
493.kirst103.71525.7313
494.mhayz103.35525.6418
495.cledlie103.27225.6213
496.Pete B102.93225.537
497.britty327102.90625.5305
498.nosnhoj102.8725.5215
499.StephHurry102.8125.5066
500.bensmith102.53125.4374
501.Martinsson102.37225.3981
502.kurthu102.3525.3927
503.LR102.15625.3446
504.Funderstormin101.87925.2756
505.arcticQn101.82825.2632
506.Purko101.82325.2618
507.supersaint101.68725.2281
508.Penguino101.64425.2175
509.RimvydasA101.63425.2149
510.cavadura101.53925.1913
511.bmoore101.43825.1664
512.Spongey101.3825.1519
513.FrankTheTank101.25525.1209
514.ahall101.22925.1144
515.Rich101.06525.0737
516.MikeS100.95325.046
517.dave_k100.84525.0192
518.joshblatch100.81325.0113
519.Flying Scotsman100.78525.0042
520.bubi100.6924.9809
521.markg100.67524.9772
522.AlistairR100.67124.9762
523.Never2Old4School100.64724.9701
524.Lexc100.52424.9395
525.BoulderBob100.52324.9394
526.rambo100.42524.9151
527.Gheorghe Fala100.4224.9137
528.johnayuen100.31624.8881
529.JonD100.30824.886
530.broken100.22724.866
531.pi100.20724.861
532.Lunaeventer100.13724.8436
533.ljbean100.08424.8303
534.easy-rider99.909824.7872
535.Wildsky99.893224.7831
536.torbensfunk99.889624.7822
537.Bags99.719924.7401
538.Nathan99.41224.6637
539.phil99.104824.5875
540.mich_punk98.939924.5466
541.abiperk98.76424.5029
542.Fly on the Wall98.708124.489
543.АТ98.662324.4777
544.Leakie98.599224.462
545.Trav98.419224.4174
546.dkonotopetz98.371724.4056
547.PatrickGarcia98.310624.3904
548.Canadian98.310624.3904
549.LiveWideLoveDeep98.299524.3877
550.markalanprior98.240224.373
551.nic.98.029824.3208
552.neon98.002324.3139
553.djalkiri97.979924.3084
554.loefaas97.975124.3072
555.tessastraining97.688224.236
556.Coyote97.559224.204
557.depot97.22524.1211
558.VikingRunner97.172624.1081
559.MCrone97.035624.0741
560.Gaz96.985824.0618
561.Tynomite96.746724.0024
562.elavallee96.740324.0008
563.Ursus96.738824.0005
564.Torino96.731523.9987
565.rocky3396.400323.9165
566.Fat Rat96.372823.9097
567.lady00shalott96.372123.9095
568.TurnerLeigh96.268723.8838
569.Klepperton96.226323.8733
570.Treadlie96.224323.8728
571.Stout96.212623.8699
572.Robsmith96.084823.8382
573.triple-double96.069123.8343
574.andriusj1196.038123.8266
575.tommyturbo95.880823.7876
576.Tatty95.877323.7867
577.mary95.865623.7838
578.Michel95.860323.7825
579.PeDivine95.850823.7802
580.possum95.733923.7512
581.tommy b95.552923.7063
582.Nathan_C95.480823.6884
583.artsosa95.406223.6699
584.erin tripp95.316223.6475
585.Thraws95.202223.6193
586.P.Stromme95.112923.5971
587.Bradders95.018223.5736
588.Felly94.99123.5668
589.MBrooks94.975523.563
590.forest grump94.93523.553
591.phatmax94.930123.5517
592.sixela94.763623.5104
593.Rory Ellis94.670623.4874
594.chino94.621323.4751
595.AliS94.602323.4704
596.lestarlight94.454923.4338
597.jools94.277323.3898
598.Whitesheep94.123923.3517
599.Elvis94.111423.3486
600.prthiessen94.103523.3467
601.Hapardi94.086823.3425
602.tstrat94.084623.342
603.Lewis T94.051923.3339
604.veinbuster93.937223.3054
605.Louise93.933623.3045
606.a.Corbett93.886723.2929
607.billa93.814723.275
608.FB93.792123.2694
609.Desmond93.583223.2176
610.Rosco93.261423.1377
611.richf93.210823.1252
612.div93.12923.1049
613.RosieWatson93.109823.1001
614.Katashunis92.996923.0721
615.RASPUTIN92.948923.0602
616.kaimihata92.908823.0503
617.tomtom92.823923.0292
618.Kitch92.703622.9994
619.kate92.663822.9895
620.Dixie92.558122.9633
621.sjreeve92.313422.9026
622.Lillen92.293322.8976
623.Terry92.232522.8825
624.bomfunk92.18122.8697
625.Vilppu V.92.118822.8543
626.HansE92.01822.8293
627.spacefight91.942722.8106
628.jack_wright91.90422.801
629.Laba91.871722.793
630.OL91.824322.7812
631.frichte91.81722.7794
632.andrew_m91.694522.749
633.Quicksilver91.610322.7281
634.Steffen91.524922.7069
635.umeditor91.482122.6963
636.Zed91.352822.6642
637.vijurks91.257622.6406
638.Cakewoman91.136422.6106
639.lost jokes91.072322.5946
640.bendover90.985122.573
641.Mark Two90.980422.5718
642.rcro90.97222.5698
643.gudeso90.874522.5456
644.danfoster90.854722.5407
645.kkling90.818622.5317
646.nielsLO90.772422.5202
647.JRun90.761222.5175
648.fluceluce90.729622.5096
649.Oslug90.652322.4904
650.MrPither90.648922.4896
651.Claudia.90.645522.4887
652.mbheir90.490222.4502
653.AndyS90.477122.447
654.Ravinous90.422622.4335
655.Krügerol90.32622.4095
656.Klaas90.324322.4091
657.EricW90.25522.3919
658.stan.pandelov90.186422.3748
659.Gillian90.173822.3717
660.Hermes90.163322.3691
661.inter_pro90.065722.3449
662.Roger G90.059422.3433
663.marshaf89.976122.3227
664.JennyJ89.936722.3129
665.flyingsquirrel89.925122.31
666.Jules89.855622.2928
667.DaveR89.850722.2916
668.Karschtl89.830722.2866
669.LuT89.823922.2849
670.Roberto D.89.735122.2629
671.rickyp89.710422.2567
672.Alicef89.661822.2447
673.hughmac389.357322.1691
674.mikedufty89.23922.1398
675.PrueD89.237922.1395
676.Broken Pinkies89.010222.083
677.BB.89.001222.0808
678.hoggster88.997922.08
679.KingIsak88.93422.0641
680.katia88.933922.0641
681.Pavementsucks88.836122.0398
682.sherpes88.721822.0115
683.Freeheelpete88.69522.0048
684.Gally88.531721.9643
685.nerimka88.488921.9537
686.DrKeith88.488121.9535
687.Sergei.ryzhkov88.478221.9511
688.Maryann88.419121.9364
689.austinishot88.385521.9281
690.bchristo88.298121.9064
691.Abrando88.137921.8666
692.CHARLIE-B87.606321.7347
693.PeteISU87.372821.6768
694.WF87.32321.6645
695.Andrey Grechko87.247321.6457
696.TimGood87.154221.6226
697.Mounty87.150921.6218
698.Zan86.997921.5838
699.Bender86.911721.5624
700.Arlaharen86.789821.5322
701.piutepro86.75321.523
702.Beth86.752621.523
703.jgreen86.697121.5092
704.LarryC86.540321.4703
705.timmeo86.494821.459
706.birksr86.438621.4451
707.MAP86.271821.4037
708.sgb86.148921.3732
709.Dmitry_oz86.069921.3536
710.W85.996621.3354
711.skyhigh85.95421.3248
712.CSpalding85.91321.3146
713.Zacleipyr85.863421.3023
714.Marsela85.75221.2747
715.AliMas85.722821.2674
716.RobB85.524721.2183
717.IanW85.22621.1442
718.motivate85.107321.1148
719.tobias85.038121.0976
720.Christina84.980421.0833
721.Coach.dion84.911521.0662
722.jwolff84.88321.0591
723.silje84.842121.049
724.Raz84.831521.0463
725.dimario84.760921.0288
726.Jwchter84.741521.024
727.jball84.726921.0204
728.TortoiseTam84.716421.0178
729.CoZ84.639320.9986
730.david84.628620.996
731.Clare84.624720.995
732.thiesd84.597520.9883
733.BrandNewMe84.389720.9367
734.Mitch7884.355720.9283
735.L-Jackson84.333520.9228
736.Bozzy84.151820.8777
737.mrmoosehead84.069120.8572
738.HK83.937620.8246
739.mroylance83.934420.8238
740.MikeRoss0483.874620.8089
741.Hilary83.783320.7863
742.Jemmerson83.771920.7835
743.Orhi83.599720.7407
744.CraigFishwick83.595320.7396
745.Homey83.509320.7183
746.GlynnEDK83.461420.7064
747.rlindzon83.313920.6698
748.Bob-F83.285820.6628
749.BillD83.163420.6325
750.megcd83.132520.6248
751.slow-twitch83.048720.604
752.Jas82.999920.5919
753.Siobhan82.972820.5852
754.xclaura2282.886720.5638
755.rockman82.885420.5635
756.GraceE82.855720.5561
757.justus82.806120.5438
758.kgeisen82.59620.4917
759.Grant82.548120.4798
760.tracblue82.532420.4759
761.Cliff Hanger82.507520.4698
762.dm82.399320.4429
763.Jethro82.387620.44
764.Sue C82.307520.4201
765.Treb82.27520.4121
766.disorienteer82.175420.3874
767.Schwepps82.160220.3836
768.Reiver82.128320.3757
769.Mess Engineer82.10120.3689
770.Spokauskaite82.032920.352
771.DonP81.956120.333
772.Miss Jones81.863920.3101
773.ol881.793920.2927
774.Perni81.601920.2451
775.Jerca81.576320.2387
776.TommyH81.444820.2061
777.xctimo81.360120.1851
778.schnitzer81.248720.1574
779.WesslingFitness81.240220.1553
780.swedemd81.236220.1544
781.ToniIRL81.153620.1339
782.toddp81.063820.1116
783.Linas81.001320.0961
784.Bswede80.993320.0941
785.dreamweaver80.975220.0896
786.PVA80.810620.0487
787.LittleMonkey80.796820.0453
788.Thoto80.775620.0401
789.BakasVag80.738520.0309
790.OutdoorsMama80.686620.018
791.helr80.672620.0145
792.jayh80.644220.0075
793.TimM80.60619.998
794.Burgo80.57619.9905
795.AmyL80.396219.9459
796.adrian.beard80.327219.9288
797.jonm80.307219.9239
798.kimb80.277719.9166
799.shanel80.20619.8988
800.#turbo80.107619.8744
801.trailsnail79.914719.8265
802.andfall79.81119.8008
803.Aras79.796819.7972
804.guss79.768819.7903
805.Greg_L79.739319.783
806.awickelg79.660119.7633
807.True North79.509119.7259
808.susan79.467419.7155
809.sdarnell79.439219.7085
810.phatty79.233919.6576
811.yeti79.210719.6518
812.Monique : )79.106119.6259
813.Leanimal79.073219.6177
814.BrianCo78.989119.5969
815.Blainey78.84319.5606
816.mustang_1978.840119.5599
817.Josse78.803419.5508
818.renni78.72419.5311
819.wooders78.711519.528
820.Quirkey78.662419.5158
821.sdewit78.650919.5129
822.apsu78.636819.5095
823.BK19+278.616919.5045
824.Strand78.519119.4803
825.MollyP78.477819.47
826.Disco78.472619.4687
827.mars6778.392619.4489
828.Fred7678.356819.44
829.rach78.216719.4052
830.zafiris78.210919.4038
831.CleverSky78.200919.4013
832.oriana78.150619.3888
833.HatePavement78.12719.383
834.Sami1178.101219.3766
835.MarcusSiu78.07119.3691
836.ev78.026119.3579
837.garymm78.005119.3527
838.mikeeyer77.997919.3509
839.Eon77.898319.3262
840.oxensd77.895819.3256
841.A.Le Coq77.744519.2881
842.JoShepherd77.731919.2849
843.Urban77.617319.2565
844.zmrz-lee77.588719.2494
845.WillRigg77.565219.2436
846.Indiana Jones77.56119.2425
847.Hawk 3Peat77.548119.2394
848.Cath77.538219.2369
849.cmpblla77.527519.2342
850.m.jada77.515819.2313
851.hego77.438719.2122
852.faywalsh77.36319.1934
853.SarahW77.336519.1869
854.Myka77.323919.1837
855.Parkino77.314119.1813
856.Malla77.264519.169
857.Jomaynard77.193519.1514
858.hmklaff76.942619.0891
859.DML76.927219.0853
860.redrider76.840619.0638
861.Kati76.793419.0521
862.marie76.716119.0329
863.BA76.643119.0148
864.Grafaz76.576118.9982
865.RichB76.490918.9771
866.rtm76.401818.955
867.Axe76.304618.9308
868.Patrik J76.263918.9207
869.SherlockHolmes76.20318.9056
870.Ruth76.152518.8931
871.AG76.068418.8722
872.Richi Ross75.892918.8287
873.Cardiffajax75.830218.8132
874.Pete75.819518.8105
875.NEOC#175.726918.7875
876.aby_lam75.703618.7817
877.Ecmo75.647618.7678
878.J$75.630718.7636
879.hillrepeats75.625518.7624
880.meier0275.602418.7566
881.Keith75.533118.7394
882.KariItkonen75.377418.7008
883.HGaston75.329518.6889
884.guerfondler75.271418.6745
885.G75.241718.6671
886.Petr75.19918.6566
887.markv75.088818.6292
888.Karhunpoika75.0818.627
889.Abizeleth75.036318.6162
890.broccolisa75.001618.6076
891.Purgy74.976918.6014
892.mcdickey74.953118.5955
893.juliendethier74.951718.5952
894.xm98074.943518.5932
895.Dormir74.93118.5901
896.robplow74.923818.5883
897.runnermdj74.80418.5585
898.Gavin74.749818.5451
899.H*74.727218.5395
900.charm74.679518.5276
901.chicken runner74.653818.5213
902.phession74.522818.4888
903.Cali Cowboy74.473218.4765
904.jcolleran74.444618.4694
905.Karhunpentu 74.413718.4617
906.k4bri74.305918.435
907.Ørret74.289218.4308
908.Anne Fluke74.223318.4145
909.balcius74.134318.3924
910.ChristianeT74.095118.3827
911.liggo74.092818.3821
912.GGrindley74.084418.38
913.urthbuoy74.038118.3685
914.BG74.031518.3669
915.Tullster73.974718.3528
916.Sandbo73.926818.3409
917.Andries73.884618.3305
918.loobey73.878118.3288
919.JoshSan73.870918.327
920.adventuretom73.860618.3245
921.nobobs73.710318.2872
922.leepback73.674318.2783
923.ianf73.661218.275
924.riley73.660718.2749
925.jvincent73.603818.2608
926.oldslowme73.547318.2468
927.RichT73.547218.2467
928.KingTim73.542518.2456
929.Jurjen73.531518.2429
930.ericpurpus73.458318.2247
931.andrewd73.38218.2058
932.ph73.376718.2044
933.Frostbite73.226918.1673
934.Leves73.202718.1613
935.HeatherW73.201418.161
936.Katherine Marie73.048918.1231
937.Mark372.876518.0803
938.nordmann72.8218.0663
939.Danny Riley72.809518.0637
940.Yvonne72.768918.0536
941.Jamie_k7472.765818.0529
942.Aoife72.765418.0528
943.Hirppa72.744518.0476
944.saiph72.708218.0386
945.rainee72.651218.0244
946.Roadrunner72.609818.0142
947.IanB72.603718.0127
948.Linear Ice72.601118.012
949.malin72.552518
950.FredM72.43217.9701
951.frankenjack72.401517.9625
952.GavinV72.399617.962
953.GHOSLO72.375117.9559
954.MeganC72.340817.9474
955.Scrappy Doo72.337917.9467
956.FernWerm72.155117.9014
957.fn72.095917.8867
958.naomi72.092217.8858
959.ALJ72.079617.8826
960.MIclimber72.002317.8634
961.weeger71.960417.8531
962.sciarrilli71.958517.8526
963.SandyHott71.940217.8481
964.Daniel Spencer71.889517.8355
965.emmu71.864817.8293
966.recked71.83717.8224
967.sp71.80117.8135
968.bct71.773517.8067
969.Mona71.721717.7938
970.avro71.71917.7932
971.sadNav71.60417.7646
972.Musty71.600517.7638
973.mace71.590517.7613
974.Rooey171.505117.7401
975.SteveinKY71.50117.7391
976.Hansel71.498317.7384
977.Paul Lefebvre71.493217.7372
978.mood71.488617.736
979.Ruhis71.43717.7232
980.riley mcfarlane 71.433517.7223
981.simong71.398617.7137
982.churchill71.284917.6855
983.mayer2271.260917.6795
984.Billenicus71.254817.678
985.Twix71.241417.6747
986.zach71.149617.6519
987.The Skunk 71.148917.6517
988.FRBlackSheep71.036117.6238
989.Inis70.964217.6059
990.zach.schroeder70.9417.5999
991.cablecarcox70.937817.5994
992.Slice70.914317.5935
993.hhhgorby70.882817.5857
994.simonw70.814817.5688
995.krickle70.805117.5664
996.Shallot70.757517.5546
997.Russell70.735317.5491
998.fell70.672617.5336
999.PaulaS70.643217.5263
1000.STORM70.581317.5109
1001.etcipnja70.553617.504
1002.jeroen7570.522917.4964
1003.hillanddale70.467517.4827
1004.BanjoLasse70.406817.4676
1005.franmea70.341617.4515
1006.awentz70.336517.4502
1007.lonerunner70.256717.4304
1008.Tamsin70.230417.4239
1009.logicaldecision70.21417.4198
1010.southerncross70.059317.3814
1011.comodoe69.998717.3664
1012.Luan69.961917.3572
1013.Nit-A-Nee69.949917.3543
1014.Doris69.941717.3522
1015.noRa69.917317.3462
1016.devil69.886417.3385
1017.MVB69.866317.3335
1018.AlistairH69.815417.3209
1019.viktorR69.784217.3132
1020.Goentje69.773417.3105
1021.sajmoen69.756617.3063
1022.Vaala69.750717.3048
1023.Cruachan69.686417.2889
1024.sal.69.651817.2803
1025.c.underwood69.600817.2677
1026.Cos69.56517.2588
1027.jonnyq69.557617.2569
1028.ap69.353717.2063
1029.Kim69.347317.2048
1030.huon69.298917.1928
1031.PippaD69.188817.1654
1032.Toph69.171717.1612
1033.Shane69.116517.1475
1034.Lisa G69.015617.1225
1035.Clone68.978517.1133
1036.lowees68.965417.11
1037.stone68.870817.0866
1038.afrothunder68.864717.085
1039.lorrieq68.839617.0788
1040.Thurston68.819417.0738
1041.TessaP68.68117.0395
1042.Nieuwy68.674717.0379
1043.Nixon's Plan68.630217.0269
1044.kokonda68.605717.0208
1045.austrianmike68.527117.0013
1046.Ursa68.399516.9696
1047.David_Waller68.395216.9685
1048.Miha68.374616.9634
1049.guck68.358716.9595
1050.Fel68.347116.9566
1051.koriordan68.33716.9541
1052.leper68.319416.9498
1053.MADman68.190216.9177
1054.Ant Squire68.160416.9103
1055.dhdh68.120216.9003
1056.beeker68.109716.8977
1057.benparson68.02916.8777
1058.sarabethL467.930116.8532
1059.Goranh67.855816.8347
1060.mjd67.852416.8339
1061.Boyzone67.811616.8238
1062.gabor67.781616.8163
1063.Paroni67.773216.8142
1064.simon8767.723516.8019
1065.Old Daniel67.686716.7928
1066.Oleg67.645516.7825
1067.kofols67.584316.7674
1068.JonP67.572616.7645
1069.camel67.560316.7614
1070.MinnaR67.559316.7612
1071.TristanM67.55616.7603
1072.Kimple67.452816.7347
1073.geof67.442716.7322
1074.keelanbirch67.405416.723
1075.LL67.381116.717
1076.Neil K67.373216.715
1077.OL'e67.34116.707
1078.BruceMeier67.26316.6877
1079.errolpit67.24916.6842
1080.bantzypantz67.153116.6604
1081.Tim S67.111816.6501
1082.Louis_Morris66167.098416.6468
1083.StrongMachine67.043716.6332
1084.rtyu67067.039716.6323
1085.T.Fong67.025716.6288
1086.SteveSpotti66.999416.6223
1087.ellie66.947216.6093
1088.ckoombs66.873116.5909
1089.sea anenome66.856916.5869
1090.hcmaxie2266.806716.5745
1091.JamesH66.80216.5733
1092.lechemp66.763916.5638
1093.Eco66.750216.5604
1094.craigmurray66.737716.5573
1095.Miikka66.635816.532
1096.chris_b66.619316.528
1097.runit66.58816.5202
1098.havarti66.587616.5201
1099.Pasta66.523116.5041
1100.azimut66.422516.4791
1101.Elaine371066.389216.4709
1102.SarahRo66.387416.4704
1103.g.foz.foster66.335916.4577
1104.Pippa66.322516.4543
1105.AllyBeaven66.306616.4504
1106.ultrajen66.186416.4206
1107.harka66.175816.4179
1108.ryan dunlap66.133816.4075
1109.DanGrabski66.119316.4039
1110.fesk66.109616.4015
1111.Adrian Hamouda66.059616.3891
1112.PLG66.055416.3881
1113.eajohansson65.984816.3705
1114.RichardG65.971516.3672
1115.White Kenyan65.903616.3504
1116.Coeck65.797116.324
1117.tomb65.759816.3147
1118.Will.Tucker65.734316.3084
1119.Mrs.Gally65.722116.3054
1120.drewi65.703116.3007
1121.Keith Andersen65.699916.2999
1122.immy65.642116.2855
1123.eoinmcc65.621616.2804
1124.Fatjeff65.618516.2797
1125.DangerZone65.609316.2774
1126.forsbergskan65.571416.268
1127.StK6665.52716.257
1128.troll feet65.515916.2542
1129.patjaffe65.479116.2451
1130.Carys65.478616.245
1131.Hardcore65.452216.2384
1132.fpb65.431916.2334
1133.Harps65.328716.2078
1134.gauchi65.32616.2071
1135.rkeilty65.266716.1924
1136.Evo65.217316.1801
1137.Saz65.187316.1727
1138.Duncan65.077616.1455
1139.CarterStritch65.074516.1447
1140.RashRouteRicky65.045816.1376
1141.Nina.64.982816.1219
1142.louissmith00364.979516.1211
1143.HelenB64.977716.1207
1144.tomahawk64.943716.1123
1145.Zimmers64.935916.1103
1146.philm6464.908816.1036
1147.Veijo64.883416.0973
1148.Hawkeye64.762416.0673
1149.goranwinblad64.728316.0588
1150.mvuk64.725716.0582
1151.basilbrush64.706516.0534
1152.Didsco64.697316.0511
1153.Iain S64.641916.0374
1154.lost64.5616.017
1155.mmrj64.551616.015
1156.therunningpaige64.548616.0142
1157.IanBratt64.537516.0115
1158.playnq64.500416.0023
1159.Brodie Nank64.487915.9992
1160.jankoc64.466615.9939
1161.st64.454615.9909
1162.heggo64.451515.9901
1163.a_neto64.429415.9847
1164.jfeaster64.415515.9812
1165.Wolgast64.374615.9711
1166.Ali64.368915.9696
1167.kPa64.350515.9651
1168.Hanna64.349415.9648
1169.snowpatriot64.335915.9614
1170.dweinmann64.235915.9367
1171.Wyorx64.20715.9295
1172.rperovich64.162915.9185
1173.lost in space64.1515.9153
1174.dstansfield64.143315.9137
1175.stinkfoot64.123315.9087
1176.Rooey64.116815.9071
1177.hag64.032815.8863
1178.simon64.029815.8855
1179.jennyr63.964315.8693
1180.Chelsea63.958115.8677
1181.Jaffa Cake63.871215.8462
1182.carbon63.826215.835
1183.Aippa63.708115.8057
1184.patschi.63.700815.8039
1185.Bommy T63.654515.7924
1186.Carlborg63.643515.7897
1187.wetmit63.609615.7813
1188.millaus63.567915.7709
1189.Tom Wells63.549315.7663
1190.Bickett63.449115.7415
1191.Middleditch63.401515.7296
1192.OL_Tony63.334915.7131
1193.Frenchie63.302115.705
1194.buzz63.269115.6968
1195.ifjones63.253315.6929
1196.PFO63.251515.6924
1197.Rsbrun63.24215.6901
1198.JohnW63.156715.6689
1199.A damp otter63.068515.647
1200.loribuckley62.807115.5822
1201.KirstenM.62.73415.564
1202.AGordeeva62.714415.5592
1203.ColinKo62.708915.5578
1204.LiamB62.693315.5539
1205.mnomi162.658915.5454
1206.kmor62.629415.5381
1207.Almost Good62.609915.5332
1208.joebosonnet62.564815.5221
1209.Lost OH Rabbit62.467715.498
1210.Andrew62.429415.4885
1211.RockHEART62.427415.488
1212.ateutsch62.331115.4641
1213.ViktoriaE62.309115.4586
1214.Leon62.226515.4381
1215.Cyrgon62.198615.4312
1216.mrsb62.170715.4243
1217.GaryHouse62.163815.4226
1218.SV62.091115.4045
1219.a.v.62.071815.3997
1220.Frodo62.033215.3902
1221.Mook61.951915.37
1222.MHtrailvet61.914215.3606
1223.Browner61.850415.3448
1224.daveabrams61.840715.3424
1225.paw61.804515.3334
1226.trevorb61.648815.2948
1227.tcut61.636115.2917
1228.GZs61.634815.2913
1229.xc-racer461.621815.2881
1230.Felix61.617115.2869
1231.lteutsch61.543815.2688
1232.alanlane61.524915.2641
1233.David.61.521415.2632
1234.mariaamaya61.509715.2603
1235.axelhalvar61.481215.2532
1236.texasguy5761.429315.2403
1237.jet61.42315.2388
1238.marcitailor61.413915.2365
1239.RobK61.310715.2109
1240.marcusm61.292815.2065
1241.NPFoppen61.263315.1992
1242.juozulevicius61.246215.1949
1243.jklaughlin61.147115.1703
1244.rozsdi61.14215.1691
1245.Dolf61.07315.1519
1246.Woodoo61.066515.1503
1247.ToddO61.057415.1481
1248.M.Muppet61.000215.1339
1249.jaxe60.948215.121
1250.GregFasig60.92815.116
1251.Andrej60.900515.1091
1252.Molecule60.870115.1016
1253.AC60.851915.0971
1254.jkudlicka60.685515.0558
1255.Adrocopter60.647515.0464
1256.JoS60.624115.0406
1257.pat de klerk60.607715.0365
1258.Möhkis60.551715.0226
1259.hugnut60.461615.0003
1260.ed_long60.347514.972
1261.porcupine60.34214.9706
1262.LRunner60.305914.9616
1263.veenstar60.300114.9602
1264.zoe60.269114.9525
1265.Fight60.249814.9477
1266.LarryB60.157114.9247
1267.thrillseker60.137114.9198
1268.paul60.125314.9168
1269.jdoub60.076914.9048
1270.kateness60.018414.8903
1271.gecbrew60.016414.8898
1272.curley60.002914.8865
1273.JRance59.957314.8751
1274.haywoodkb59.932514.869
1275.calum59.898514.8606
1276.JustinMartin59.89814.8604
1277.nachsan59.830914.8438
1278.falltl459.781714.8316
1279.Jay-T59.762414.8268
1280.SusC59.747114.823
1281.tam.59.730114.8188
1282.ConnorF59.703814.8122
1283.greta59.634914.7952
1284.OddB59.496514.7608
1285.JPReeder59.473114.755
1286.siaipsau59.463514.7526
1287.mrascher59.451414.7496
1288.Hollowell59.323314.7178
1289.AlanH59.266514.7038
1290.Eriol59.226114.6937
1291.Birdy59.223914.6932
1292.Ernie_wise59.186514.6839
1293.maylandc59.140814.6726
1294.margusl59.111214.6652
1295.kokos59.083114.6583
1296.caseAR58.970114.6302
1297.ianellwood58.954714.6264
1298.Robin58.910914.6155
1299.HA_Training58.883614.6088
1300.tstreet58.820214.593
1301.kysulis58.789214.5853
1302.tomederer58.785714.5845
1303.nthompson58.778514.5827
1304.TGIF58.761514.5785
1305.snail58.722414.5688
1306.bcvlj58.710414.5658
1307.OLofsson58.670614.5559
1308.tomik58.670414.5559
1309.taa58.636714.5475
1310.S4forLyfe58.618514.543
1311.Rowan58.617914.5429
1312.iangreenleaf58.593714.5368
1313.Scotia58.513814.517
1314.freddiec58.512514.5167
1315.be-the-map58.464614.5048
1316.fitless58.412914.492
1317.BlazK58.361414.4792
1318.Guilford Hartley58.245214.4504
1319.bgr58.227514.446
1320.linus_sandgren58.216314.4432
1321.acorn58.175214.433
1322.lpyle58.014714.3932
1323.PaulT58.007414.3914
1324.shawntrail57.972614.3828
1325.dawgtired57.945714.3761
1326.mndgs57.838514.3495
1327.Psuba57.80414.3409
1328.eldersmith57.797814.3394
1329.drokhinson57.797514.3393
1330.andreais57.731614.323
1331.Steve R57.719614.32
1332.Rokm57.713514.3185
1333.hmorse57.696914.3144
1334.jusbet57.638614.2999
1335.gingercake57.630714.2979
1336.Kgallo57.62414.2963
1337.ang57.516114.2695
1338.Jenny57.447614.2525
1339.Thumper57.402714.2414
1340.dougie57.321114.2211
1341.SarahE57.306414.2175
1342.dtp198057.279914.2109
1343.zootrio57.273414.2093
1344.amee57.273414.2093
1345.thenjdk57.25514.2047
1346.saros57.232614.1992
1347.Doug B57.206914.1928
1348.Bucklin57.184814.1873
1349.Clemens57.121314.1715
1350.lucymcg57.102114.1668
1351.loudmansam57.055714.1553
1352.Fredrik57.03814.1509
1353.award57.030814.1491
1354.cpn56.976214.1356
1355.Zippy56.917814.1211
1356.iainw56.879714.1116
1357.Nivut56.850214.1043
1358.MJO56.848514.1039
1359.kweinmann56.784414.088
1360.mato56.783714.0878
1361.cissi56.762314.0825
1362.Anna B56.739614.0769
1363.Wiz56.674714.0608
1364.RD Tom56.664114.0581
1365.andrew.eck4456.656414.0562
1366.Kiperly56.572914.0355
1367.spilka56.457714.0069
1368.danh56.406113.9941
1369.A smith56.362413.9833
1370.Jyr56.335713.9766
1371.CindyvanZyl56.272613.961
1372.Ash56.204613.9441
1373.Chris956.141213.9284
1374.erikalnervik56.108713.9203
1375.NotATac56.085413.9145
1376.Tim F56.084613.9144
1377.kats56.056413.9074
1378.theowl56.05313.9065
1379.laurancam56.051213.906
1380.rmclennan56.031113.9011
1381.carladams56.007413.8952
1382.fredder55.996313.8924
1383.Sludo55.975113.8872
1384.BpACKer55.952813.8816
1385.Niamhunter55.857413.858
1386.runjunkie55.767513.8357
1387.M.Serguiev55.734413.8275
1388.joch5555.595413.793
1389.pascalkolb55.572813.7874
1390.Charli55.533413.7776
1391.FlavieD55.530413.7769
1392.duncanarcher55.519113.774
1393.Tschaekob55.481513.7647
1394.samjones55.476213.7634
1395.kaupoi55.319513.7245
1396.v55.318913.7244
1397.MarkH55.290413.7173
1398.Euzie55.168213.687
1399.antoniomariani55.106113.6716
1400.petrine55.071713.6631
1401.LD55.053813.6586
1402.Jaka55.0513.6577
1403.Hanuta55.040213.6552
1404. Erik 55.028213.6523
1405.Brooks54.962213.6359
1406.Isla54.830713.6033
1407.kirillapeti54.814113.5991
1408.peterabraham54.792913.5939
1409.annawallin54.788313.5927
1410.zeizei54.780813.5909
1411.Seamus54.754313.5843
1412.gstaats54.750613.5834
1413.viktoria54.745613.5821
1414.Ron54.726613.5774
1415.goodjoss54.71713.5751
1416.elgar54.681113.5661
1417.Flight54.622713.5516
1418.dcagle354.528313.5282
1419.wilho54.495113.52
1420.Tone54.482813.5169
1421.Alice R54.474413.5149
1422.mtnrunner7854.470413.5139
1423.Hämis54.467313.5131
1424.HillRunner54.447313.5081
1425.Haltochlytt54.420713.5015
1426.siriulv54.362113.487
1427.Josefov54.351313.4843
1428.Carlsberg54.349713.4839
1429.Woody54.14113.4321
1430.Joost54.117113.4262
1431.razza54.090213.4195
1432.cbruski54.014713.4008
1433.pauld53.985913.3937
1434.ch.st53.899613.3723
1435.Maumau53.893113.3707
1436.tempo53.846613.3591
1437.Tyler Firkus53.818213.3521
1438.rooster53.622613.3035
1439.angelsimpson53.555713.2869
1440.yakin53.534913.2818
1441.andzs53.507713.275
1442.jxpetersen53.472513.2663
1443.erict53.462713.2639
1444.GPiret53.398813.248
1445.simpy53.355313.2372
1446.Carbon Copy53.328613.2306
1447.getawaystix53.311913.2265
1448.ericwain53.259513.2135
1449.kookyjames53.207213.2005
1450.Ana Pia53.188313.1958
1451.pegone53.151513.1867
1452.JoeHudd53.133613.1822
1453.pauline53.10313.1746
1454.pyrpa53.097313.1732
1455.WandAR53.091113.1717
1456.jleh53.029413.1564
1457.gohe53.007613.151
1458.Toby52.966113.1407
1459.oiso52.904513.1254
1460.do.ke52.753313.0879
1461.eelgrassman52.699813.0746
1462.FrankTownley52.633913.0582
1463.judyB52.553813.0384
1464.UltraJaney52.54313.0357
1465.zindel52.524313.0311
1466.Santinia52.495213.0238
1467.Salinda52.465313.0164
1468.Stevek52.35812.9898
1469.EdShafer52.352512.9884
1470.ArgyBargy52.327712.9823
1471.c52.318612.98
1472.oliv52.312212.9784
1473.Burnsy8152.226112.9571
1474.Charles Raban52.195412.9495
1475.Mätthi52.02212.9064
1476.Jaco52.00712.9027
1477.Turskis51.947812.888
1478.Ja51.94112.8863
1479.jotaigna51.894212.8747
1480.Charlie Brown 51.891412.874
1481.GeneO51.811212.8541
1482.Trisha51.796312.8504
1483.AddisonB51.75412.84
1484.alsoBill51.733112.8348
1485.Ezra51.645612.813
1486.BillS51.641112.8119
1487.trailchampion51.519512.7818
1488.ondrejpavlu51.488712.7741
1489.cmac51.460212.767
1490.robp4251.448112.764
1491.Lulu51.423512.758
1492.sofie51.419212.7569
1493.liv51.407512.754
1494.tompza51.401412.7525
1495.Lil51.373412.7455
1496.Olaf51.30912.7295
1497.jys51.245812.7139
1498.Dalton51.188512.6996
1499.TrailRunnerVT51.168212.6946
1500.tsitalia51.112912.6809
1501.T51.106612.6793
1502.Markus51.039112.6626
1503.slowphil51.01412.6563
1504.marcOL50.944712.6392
1505.400man50.904712.6292
1506.Lotti50.853212.6165
1507.Yannick50.846712.6148
1508.turska50.831312.611
1509.Jonas50.827812.6101
1510.Goose50.743412.5892
1511.töbörvipera50.74212.5889
1512.Mete50.736912.5876
1513.davidized50.687212.5753
1514.codymonster50.687112.5752
1515.mariulv50.664412.5696
1516.lyn runs50.649812.566
1517.keanwill50.496912.5281
1518.abrastar50.472312.522
1519.Kayak Coach Jim50.454612.5176
1520.TheOL50.453712.5173
1521.Micke50.415812.5079
1522.Career Move50.402312.5046
1523.sophiek50.311712.4821
1524.Double_Downon1150.293412.4776
1525.SofiaL50.289912.4767
1526.Månsen50.232412.4624
1527.Ana50.144612.4407
1528.Csmith50.109812.432
1529.andypat50.006712.4065
1530.autark49.917912.3844
1531.gmaslink49.890112.3775
1532.Barri49.88612.3765
1533.Cake49.870412.3726
1534.Rogue one49.856312.3691
1535.cgmacint49.849912.3676
1536.tbl49.842112.3656
1537.Gytė49.76912.3475
1538.geebeers00649.750912.343
1539.JL49.707112.3321
1540.Fabiano49.651212.3182
1541.annanisi49.617212.3098
1542.outactrl49.598212.3051
1543.ioana49.559512.2955
1544.RHF49.55112.2934
1545.Chris9849.546112.2922
1546.willc49.518112.2852
1547.gaffelman49.515712.2846
1548.Totem49.486812.2775
1549.bugsInTeeth49.429412.2632
1550.theway49.399912.2559
1551.spowell49.379312.2508
1552.danlesh49.287112.2279
1553.SKWilson49.250412.2188
1554.HiipiväHirvi49.249612.2186
1555.Niall49.22612.2127
1556.perkinsms49.17512.2001
1557.imbjorgul49.163412.1972
1558.EPOCspookster49.128912.1887
1559.packmule49.106912.1832
1560.lauraking1049.090912.1792
1561.t_graupner49.085312.1778
1562.igorun49.013312.16
1563.alsoCass48.976512.1509
1564.Shep48.941112.1421
1565.McCloy48.936412.1409
1566.ChrisOConnell48.875612.1258
1567.FUMAcoach48.874412.1255
1568.juhatus48.852512.1201
1569.Cavendish48.754712.0958
1570.clargey48.588112.0545
1571.Sunley48.567212.0493
1572.mikeyA48.512812.0358
1573.Gebre48.425512.0142
1574.Lude48.420112.0128
1575.P-K48.413912.0113
1576.johnd48.36811.9999
1577.Josh W48.295611.9819
1578.s@keills48.269311.9754
1579.cktrahan48.112111.9364
1580.hollyberry87948.110111.9359
1581.stankevic48.083411.9293
1582.o'man48.069411.9258
1583.sunnis48.06411.9245
1584.Mark Bogataj48.018111.9131
1585.Rose47.878111.8783
1586.knoc47.870111.8764
1587.Nthlndr47.74911.8463
1588.Vilius0247.709111.8364
1589.zborden47.70711.8359
1590.Hedwig47.652411.8223
1591.JonoBlack47.65211.8223
1592.atomcica47.651911.8222
1593. Caoimhe47.640111.8193
1594.Bertbennett47.620711.8145
1595.bm47.613211.8126
1596.zalazavrl47.607411.8112
1597.tommig47.545711.7959
1598.FE47.478311.7792
1599.glenmtn47.424911.7659
1600.kswarbreck47.382711.7554
1601.97013047.378111.7543
1602.hmorisseau47.371211.7526
1603.o-darn47.281711.7304
1604.awilkinson47.264611.7261
1605.D47.221211.7154
1606.Ansgar47.197311.7095
1607.Snow Lizard47.018611.6651
1608.philht47.001811.6609
1609.Davidoutz46.916611.6398
1610.JaneS46.916611.6398
1611.JLCraw46.772311.604
1612.abigail46.760211.601
1613.MaF46.634911.5699
1614.nolax46.557111.5506
1615.baz46.535211.5452
1616.wilberto46.5311.5439
1617.pia46.487911.5334
1618.GoSalamander46.3111.4893
1619.pfarley46.297511.4862
1620.PeterT46.28211.4824
1621.Dog Runner46.253211.4752
1622.glidestone46.249411.4743
1623.MasjaV46.175911.456
1624.putte46.171811.455
1625.Baby Duck Beast45.96911.4047
1626.cedrik45.953211.4008
1627.another_mile45.938711.3972
1628.starlight45.87511.3814
1629.CBL45.868611.3798
1630.Danolou45.850911.3754
1631.hopefulbreeze45.800611.3629
1632.coquelicot45.784311.3589
1633.Pellervo45.730211.3455
1634.Capravet45.720511.3431
1635.ms treegarden45.71511.3417
1636.HitnHope45.661611.3284
1637.runforest45.655811.327
1638.FW45.463411.2793
1639.champion245.449111.2757
1640.sämi_k45.418411.2681
1641.Pablova45.410711.2662
1642.axcxnj45.404611.2647
1643.Niko45.375811.2575
1644.Jammu45.365811.2551
1645.Donpescado45.3611.2536
1646.legendaryrandy45.294811.2374
1647.JamieP45.283411.2346
1648.LeanneG45.265911.2303
1649.rpwhite45.264411.2299
1650.bush34545.246811.2255
1651.IOrienteer45.167211.2058
1652.Dpritchard45.133611.1974
1653.Ronny45.060611.1793
1654.Louis_M44.996611.1635
1655.jouni5544.908911.1417
1656.cborden44.907811.1414
1657.pedor44.902611.1401
1658.Gustav44.899511.1394
1659.TomiKä44.866211.1311
1660.josiah44.862911.1303
1661.Animal-O44.81411.1182
1662.DaddyO44.798411.1143
1663.lyds10144.751711.1027
1664.Saryyyzzz44.656411.0791
1665.olicéline44.635511.0739
1666.electric_tk44.617711.0695
1667.EmilyS44.496211.0393
1668.kathyu44.490611.0379
1669.andyrq144.333310.9989
1670.Razz.44.195610.9647
1671.JCallender44.171410.9587
1672.freddie44.126910.9477
1673.ikate44.092110.939
1674.icefield44.076210.9351
1675.Critter44.029710.9236
1676.Knutern9744.001910.9167
1677.Phoebe43.997610.9156
1678.MarkVT43.993610.9146
1679.marius.a43.965610.9077
1680.Eric9243.957310.9056
1681.IKRP43.944110.9023
1682.niallmcalinden43.904510.8925
1683.elnyeste43.900110.8914
1684.Marky Bitch43.877210.8858
1685.grandpa43.845710.8779
1686.lillFigge43.767810.8586
1687.Big Ev43.672110.8349
1688.J Anderson43.638310.8265
1689.Juliamt43.608410.819
1690.artem43.597610.8164
1691.PeterM43.577110.8113
1692.Anniina43.501910.7926
1693.Spur43.488910.7894
1694.tobias9043.431410.7752
1695.caitlinirving43.379210.7622
1696.keg243.371610.7603
1697.Terje Mathisen43.275810.7365
1698.EBreseman43.275310.7364
1699.The Elk43.270210.7352
1700.penman00743.190110.7153
1701.mummy43.096610.6921
1702.Kurt42.995410.667
1703.chinghua42.976810.6624
1704.T-Pain42.922910.649
1705.Seagal42.920710.6484
1706.AzMan42.864810.6346
1707.RiiNgu42.855910.6324
1708.Albin42.799410.6183
1709.Modig42.79610.6175
1710.arvidaron42.756910.6078
1711.Tomi445542.705310.595
1712.Francois42.694210.5922
1713.RichardNZ42.674710.5874
1714.Meike42.645710.5802
1715.bugeater42.607810.5708
1716.CleanerUp42.52310.5498
1717.krmayborn42.48910.5413
1718.Rick Trainer42.480810.5393
1719.Dave Connolly42.438610.5288
1720.navig842.373910.5128
1721.mbrindley42.348710.5065
1722.PM42.321110.4997
1723.horsepower42.291610.4924
1724.Todge42.241710.48
1725.vvenetjoki42.189910.4671
1726.Tompa42.140710.4549
1727.Clodagh42.130910.4525
1728.Eug42.130710.4525
1729.Cervin42.097810.4443
1730.taramelhuish42.095110.4436
1731.Hero42.012910.4232
1732.elincarlsson41.93710.4044
1733.Renntier41.891110.393
1734.olle_lb41.838810.38
1735.Franco41.77910.3652
1736.joanna41.734510.3541
1737.JGeo41.72710.3523
1738.Pieter41.647110.3325
1739.AidanMcC41.647110.3325
1740.Amanda J41.63710.3299
1741.kookoo41.612410.3238
1742.jeram.osebno41.600110.3208
1743.Jim Mullin41.599810.3207
1744.MiiKS41.510710.2986
1745.LucyH41.431810.279
1746.lorrshep41.418310.2757
1747.elliem41.390210.2687
1748.Emil_K41.384910.2674
1749.dimis741.380410.2663
1750.LindaSchrader41.373910.2647
1751.zamoshchin41.350910.259
1752.ghvala41.33610.2553
1753.Snoball41.325910.2528
1754.CalumK41.324710.2525
1755.roctrailrunner41.313410.2497
1756.ub41.18410.2176
1757.ultra turtle41.067110.1886
1758.Finisher41.012810.1751
1759.andyt40.977310.1663
1760.simone9740.883110.1429
1761.JuraMac40.862610.1378
1762.liam_a_dufty40.731110.1052
1763.wdickin40.612410.0758
1764.OLotte40.581910.0682
1765.Tobes40.5410.0578
1766.Filcsi40.509510.0502
1767.Hile40.459110.0377
1768.Väiski40.391610.021
1769.tedholland40.315610.0021
1770.Gar40.314810.0019

(points below 10 not shown)