Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie414.266102.768Gold
2.jjcote402.35199.8125Gold
3.Nadim392.70497.4194Gold
4.Bash370.56991.9281Silver
5.PG361.79189.7505Silver
6.BorisGr357.12888.5938Silver
7.acjospe350.90287.0494Silver
8.tRicky348.42986.4358Silver
9.tdgood337.20583.6515Silver
10.Wyatt333.47482.7259Silver
11.PBricker330.77582.0564Silver
12.ken313.84277.8558Bronze
13.andyhill311.81877.3535Bronze
14.walk310.92677.1324Bronze
15.peggyd308.79576.6038Bronze
16.DarthBalter300.7274.6005Bronze
17.Hammer295.8373.3874Bronze
18.GlenT291.26272.2543Bronze
19.coach288.77371.6368Bronze
20.kadley287.04771.2087Bronze
21.Cristina285.23770.7597Bronze
22.Joe283.42170.309Bronze
23.cmorse281.64969.8696
24.iansmith276.59168.6147
25.JanetT272.92467.7052
26.jtorranc272.81867.6787
27.cmpbllv272.26867.5424
28.blairtrewin268.2566.5455
29.Tundra/Desert265.28265.8092
30.bl262.26465.0606
31.j-man258.85164.214
32.ebone247.38361.3691
33.AliC247.37961.3681
34.biggins246.98461.2701
35.nmulder246.28161.0958
36.feet245.86260.9917
37.Gswede245.13560.8113
38.speedy241.90560.01
39.Magic240.19559.5859
40.Spike238.75559.2288
41.Sandy238.55559.1792
42.Peter H237.42858.8994
43.JayXC237.25258.8558
44.ndobbs236.49558.668
45.mikeminium235.00858.2992
46.iriharding232.88957.7735
47.O-ing232.00257.5536
48.tomwcarr231.68257.4742
49.bmay229.62156.9628
50.paul c229.43256.9158
51.c.hill228.32956.6424
52.Craney227.73956.4959
53.vmeyer227.7356.4937
54.Sudden225.35255.9037
55.AdventureGirl!224.47855.6869
56.Swampfox224.26155.6332
57.apope223.12655.3517
58.JLaughlin220.90354.8001
59.Tom O220.54654.7116
60.francish219.85454.5398
61.jennycas219.7854.5215
62.roar218.70554.2547
63.Tim C218.05254.0927
64.Bruce217.83854.0396
65.z-man216.9153.8095
66.dness216.75253.7703
67.johncrowther216.10353.6094
68.Stijn215.9453.569
69.BradLund214.42853.1938
70.Craig212.0952.6139
71.maprunner210.86252.3093
72.Soupbone210.18252.1406
73.Space Monkey209.88952.0679
74.JimBaker209.13251.8799
75.ebuckley208.49551.7221
76.pwentz3l207.83551.5583
77.bishop22207.32151.4309
78.Sergey206.80951.3037
79.DWildfogel206.72451.2827
80.barb205.41650.9582
81.bbrooke205.36550.9455
82.cwalker203.52650.4892
83.Samantha203.28450.4292
84.acejase202.11150.1384
85.cmpbllj202.04650.1221
86.robw201.08349.8832
87.levitin200.39549.7126
88.ColmM200.18149.6595
89.Kswede197.6149.0217
90.Mick196.29448.6953
91.jima194.34948.2127
92.D-MAN193.76648.0682
93.Garry193.28647.949
94.dlevine192.17847.6741
95.TBorish191.97247.6231
96.arthurd191.27547.4501
97.Rachel191.1247.4118
98.OJ190.60447.2838
99.Nick190.51947.2627
100.furlong47190.23347.1918
101.smittyo189.7747.0768
102.Brooner189.61947.0393
103.skdewitt188.43246.7448
104.piutepro188.01346.641
105.evancuster187.49146.5115
106.Sarah187.01246.3925
107.rtculberg186.73146.3229
108.Nev-Monster186.05546.1553
109.Izzy B185.45246.0056
110.simmo184.67745.8134
111.Acampbell184.12245.6757
112.o-maps182.30445.2248
113.ajriley182.20245.1995
114.GuyO181.99645.1483
115.bigE181.67145.0676
116.Juffy181.40345.0013
117.angelica181.37244.9935
118.kissy181.344.9757
119.LOST_Richard180.8844.8716
120.Dooby180.62344.8077
121.ernst180.47344.7704
122.bill3179.5444.5391
123.graeme179.27344.4728
124.briangardner178.51744.2853
125.hughmac⁴178.18944.2039
126.eddie177.79344.1056
127.fossil177.6244.0627
128.Tooms177.55244.0458
129.'Bent177.17343.9519
130.TraktorE176.54643.7964
131.X8A7175.86543.6273
132.dersu175.5643.5517
133.nancy175.45743.5262
134.Klepperton175.16643.4541
135.Thompas174.57443.3071
136.gg172.90642.8934
137.Purko172.85342.8803
138.Aragorn172.57442.811
139.AndreM172.4642.7827
140.conör172.12242.6989
141.crawfordsl171.88342.6396
142.khall171.64542.5804
143.undy171.14442.4561
144.Joshosh170.94942.4079
145.Xena170.74942.3582
146.mintore170.70942.3483
147.JHen170.23542.2308
148.whubsch169.74142.1081
149.macey169.17241.967
150.voit168.80741.8764
151.pshannon168.43641.7843
152.Rhombus168.25441.7393
153.ahall168.25141.7384
154.grilla167.7841.6217
155.Kris166.98141.4234
156.slauenstein166.70441.3547
157.Rob1280166.63541.3378
158.Mr Wonderful165.84841.1424
159.Bernard165.4541.0437
160.sten165.2540.9941
161.Boltboi165.10840.9588
162.tp164.93140.9149
163.Sony164.36140.7736
164.Clara163.89540.658
165.BigWillyStyle163.88340.655
166.murraystraining163.47940.5546
167.spinner162.12840.2196
168.EChild161.88840.1601
169.Doyley161.84140.1483
170.PaulP161.52340.0696
171.GRennie160.85139.9028
172.ShadowCaster160.75939.88
173.kjculberg160.32539.7724
174.Danish Dynamite160.14839.7283
175.Tapio160.01339.6948
176.Tania159.86139.6573
177.RichardLund159.79239.6401
178.ParkSchool159.54839.5794
179.LKohn159.51739.5718
180.rachael159.41639.5468
181.tinytoes158.87539.4126
182.jayne158.76739.3859
183.ba-ba157.92339.1763
184.Piers Pirow157.69739.1203
185.Evalin B157.33939.0315
186.stevegregg157.32639.0283
187.mellis156.88438.9186
188.Cat T156.88138.9179
189.giovanni156.80238.8984
190.TomN156.41538.8025
191.TrishTash156.37538.7924
192.maricel156.11738.7285
193.RWorner155.27238.5188
194.bartholemeu155.0138.4539
195.jonny crickmore154.69138.3748
196.cogilvie153.80238.1542
197.stever153.64438.1149
198.igor_153.48738.0761
199.briohny153.43338.0626
200.Pia W153.42838.0614
201.rjb3153.25638.0188
202.Orunner152.6437.8659
203.Misha152.47237.8243
204.greg152.4737.8237
205.vyc152.40837.8084
206.dcady152.16837.7488
207.Ralph152.13637.7408
208.cedarcreek151.59537.6066
209.bshields151.4137.5608
210.WileyKyO-T151.40537.5595
211.Becks151.26437.5244
212.Petr151.04337.4698
213.lazydave150.98837.4561
214.Suzanne150.94837.446
215.dezellis150.84537.4206
216.benmitchell150.82437.4154
217.emilyr150.35837.2998
218.ErikEddy150.28537.2816
219.Vector150.04437.2218
220.dyee150.04337.2217
221.Seregaofed150.00537.2123
222.JenMac149.94837.198
223.Tane149.44437.073
224.Grandpa Jameson149.07536.9814
225.AngusL149.06836.9797
226.darryn149.01236.9658
227.Georgia148.78836.9102
228.schristoph148.74936.9006
229.ccsteve148.38436.8102
230.Canadian148.19236.7625
231.ianf147.91936.6948
232.nic.147.88136.6852
233.Rainbow Unicorn147.83136.6728
234.yurets147.80436.6662
235.Eliot147.70936.6427
236.RJM147.65636.6296
237.RickD147.59536.6145
238.jcampbell147.33436.5497
239.schirminator147.31436.5445
240.vlin147.27636.5351
241.Tobby147.1336.4991
242.Ari-o146.92236.4474
243.Angus146.72236.3979
244.Golfer146.44836.3298
245.dbakker146.25736.2825
246.Garrison145.93836.2033
247.biddy145.72836.1512
248.Geoman145.59236.1174
249.Uncle JiM145.58636.1161
250.MW145.02135.9759
251.Nikolay144.55935.8613
252.bun144.51735.8508
253.Bashman143.71235.6511
254.andrewlee143.67435.6418
255.Atropos143.49535.5973
256.tnipen142.94335.4602
257.JessLund142.7435.41
258.Schwepps142.15435.2646
259.Brodie Nank142.02235.2319
260.steveo141.74935.1641
261.miclaraia141.42235.083
262.steveng141.38435.0736
263.Backstreet Boy141.02734.985
264.jeremycolgan140.70934.906
265.Shingo140.16134.7701
266.sberg139.95434.7189
267.Carl006139.67334.6491
268.Swisscheese139.20734.5336
269.Cakewoman139.20634.5333
270.RLShadow139.1934.5294
271.bubo138.59634.3818
272.Runner99138.50234.3587
273.tracblue138.40334.334
274.zach138.30834.3104
275.Lori138.0534.2465
276.mmace138.04234.2446
277.PowA137.84234.195
278.gordhun137.73934.1694
279.turbodog137.59834.1345
280.mindsweeper137.5334.1175
281.edwarddes137.49934.1097
282.laBaguette137.43434.0937
283.chitownclark137.37234.0783
284.ondrejpavlu136.91433.9647
285.gail136.90733.9629
286.njrunner44136.75533.9251
287.philht136.69633.9106
288.pkturner136.33833.8219
289.Rosstopher135.81533.6921
290.Torino135.80833.6902
291.Regina135.36233.5798
292.mbo134.68633.4121
293.michalmy134.47633.3598
294.kEEly134.3733.3337
295.CillinC133.68333.1633
296.Bo133.37633.0871
297.Bridge133.26433.0591
298.Billenicus132.70132.9194
299.matzah ball132.50532.8709
300.Pink Socks132.41132.8476
301.shadmika132.17532.789
302.mikee132.11432.7739
303.bill_l131.83332.7041
304.routhe131.34232.5823
305.Big Jon131.19932.5469
306.salal131.19932.5469
307.gudeso131.03832.507
308.Niamh☀130.63732.4076
309.AdamWoods130.57932.393
310.Shminty130.49832.3729
311.Giac130.4432.3585
312.Milo129.50632.1269
313.fizzyred129.42932.1079
314.dolph129.21532.0549
315.Daniele129.18932.0483
316.medag128.95331.9897
317.TheInvisibleLog128.9331.9841
318.NSW Stinger128.65631.9161
319.Katnap128.63431.9106
320.kwilliams128.49631.8764
321.Ricka128.28331.8236
322.revy128.09431.7768
323.Ken_peeters127.77931.6985
324.shanel127.71531.6826
325.boyle127.51531.6331
326.fkawam127.5131.6319
327.gregorysorensen127.47731.6237
328.ginger127.40731.6063
329.nicki127.24631.5663
330.Torio126.3631.3465
331.niallmac126.13631.291
332.syd126.00231.2576
333.wiQ125.91531.2362
334.vido125.70531.184
335.MeanGene125.48331.129
336.MJChilds125.40231.1089
337.anniemac125.19631.0577
338.Tyrannosaurus125.11731.038
339.Len125.08531.0302
340.Danger125.03531.0178
341.olav124.97231.0021
342.m.jada124.83930.9692
343.jmnipen124.82430.9655
344.Bomb124.47130.878
345.Hobitas124.37830.8548
346.DRoss124.34530.8467
347.davelevine124.29430.834
348.robrunner123.80130.7117
349.Mark Selby123.59330.6602
350.austinishot123.10330.5386
351.All-in122.78330.4591
352.CHARLIE-B122.75930.4531
353.nellie122.73130.4463
354.Timato122.67130.4315
355.A Forseille122.50530.3903
356.KFish122.10930.2919
357.Fanatic122.10630.2911
358.mgb122.07530.2836
359.Work4justice121.64330.1763
360.kbreseman121.63730.1748
361.JessT121.44530.1273
362.uday121.22630.0729
363.carlch121.16830.0586
364.Platterpus120.74329.953
365.PGoodwin120.59829.917
366.gruver120.26729.835
367.willgardner120.00829.7708
368.zach.schroeder119.94929.7562
369.VladFG119.86329.7347
370.SwissMiss119.78329.7149
371.Footnotes119.61129.6724
372.Mal119.50229.6452
373.P.Stromme119.15429.5589
374.pcbrent119.00229.5212
375.Z Runner118.87129.4887
376.Christie C118.59929.4212
377.Lard118.39429.3703
378.Jagge118.29929.3468
379.cherry118.25729.3363
380.Greig118.23229.3302
381.ledusledus118.11729.3017
382.luke117.99529.2715
383.Elina B117.18229.0698
384.Fraser P116.95629.0137
385.kido116.77928.9697
386.peterprong116.50628.9021
387.donkst116.4728.893
388.Arnold116.22328.8319
389.Anwen116.20628.8277
390.BP116.16328.817
391.PaulW115.78528.7232
392.T.Fong115.56628.6687
393.atsip115.53528.6612
394.huon115.25528.5915
395.Lizzie115.19228.5761
396.DangerZone115.10728.555
397.Olivia115.07528.547
398.Flying Scotsman115.06828.5452
399.LiveWideLoveDeep114.90428.5047
400.winkepp114.79228.4769
401.Super114.62328.435
402.Nixon114.57328.4226
403.Benjamin Hart114.48128.3997
404.bhall114.42528.3857
405.jackson5114.38628.3761
406.djsanton97114.34728.3664
407.Carbon's Offset114.21928.3346
408.MikeS114.20628.3315
409.vosvos114.18728.3267
410.carolinepigerre114.16928.3223
411.swimlinzi04114.13628.314
412.Ptr114.12228.3107
413.Never2Old4School114.11828.3095
414.007113.96128.2708
415.zipster113.87128.2484
416.Frozen Fries113.86828.2477
417.Sid113.85328.2438
418.supersaint113.29428.1052
419.DickO113.09328.0554
420.Warti113.07328.0505
421.matti.112.97928.027
422.Hadron Collider 112.7727.9753
423.smoke112.75527.9715
424.Cambas112.36927.8757
425.brycec112.33827.8681
426.ondra112.26827.8506
427.Squashy112.17127.8266
428.Flakey112.10227.8095
429.cortelmcm112.09927.8088
430.jed112.08827.806
431.Scotta112.04727.7959
432.wilsmith111.98227.7798
433.kweinmann111.95127.7719
434.bensmith111.86927.7518
435.marten111.77827.7291
436.Kitch111.63827.6944
437.acorn111.57727.6793
438.martin(uk)111.44627.6468
439.SamuelK111.42127.6404
440.emmaS111.34927.6227
441.bradc111.34927.6226
442.piero111.23227.5935
443.CraigW111.09527.5597
444.AZ111.05427.5495
445.Delyn111.00427.5371
446.hkleaf110.92727.518
447.Jon X110.76527.4777
448.R Anderson110.74227.472
449.Jerkface110.6727.4543
450.britty327110.66327.4526
451.Jac110.63827.4464
452.Miss Green110.61627.4408
453.BB110.5327.4195
454.silkychrome110.46127.4024
455.pepa.110.44827.3991
456.rachelm110.35127.3751
457.Spongey109.71227.2166
458.cfosp1109.65427.2023
459.IamShado109.39827.1387
460.bksk1lz109.04527.0512
461.Anna108.84127.0005
462.MooseMorris108.70526.9668
463.tonyf108.68126.9609
464.O Steve!108.54726.9277
465.Ifor108.46126.9061
466.jde108.18626.8379
467.anne58107.99126.7896
468.Terkelsen107.96226.7825
469.andyd107.7626.7323
470.O Joy107.3126.6208
471.Fly'n107.28626.6148
472.zacosh107.18926.5908
473.kate107.02826.5509
474.mcq_ink107.01826.5483
475.mhayz10726.5439
476.SarahD106.94426.53
477.Dan W106.92226.5246
478.xcman82106.926.519
479.olsoran106.86726.5108
480.RASPUTIN106.75726.4836
481.Boje106.74326.48
482.ChrisG106.65726.4586
483.bubi106.40426.3961
484.GD44106.19926.345
485.artsosa106.0826.3155
486.JRance106.04426.3068
487.MichOrienteer105.85426.2595
488.StephHurry105.76926.2385
489.baloney105.67126.2141
490.Pavementsucks105.39726.1461
491.fletch105.36526.1383
492.origamiguy105.23726.1064
493.Anvil105.10126.0728
494.C-Bass104.88526.0191
495.Muumuu104.55425.9369
496.CharlWard104.43125.9065
497.FB103.88425.7709
498.Chas103.82225.7555
499.Daneo103.77225.743
500.tessastraining103.55225.6884
501.cavadura103.3425.6359
502.pblake103.2325.6086
503.Pete B103.18825.5982
504.linastrand103.15525.59
505.Sami11103.07225.5695
506.MCrone102.86225.5173
507.Heather O102.83325.5102
508.kurthu102.68125.4723
509.TurnerLeigh102.18425.349
510.broken102.17425.3466
511.Godders102.12625.3346
512.LR102.04325.3142
513.nosnhoj101.99125.3012
514.camd101.93825.2881
515.Martinsson101.75825.2434
516.arcticQn101.69925.2288
517.Sovijarvi101.66625.2206
518.abiperk101.61425.2077
519.Grandpa Lefty101.31725.1339
520.FrankTheTank101.27725.1241
521.cledlie101.25725.1191
522.Luca D.101.21425.1084
523.diva101.19525.1037
524.pfc101.18325.1007
525.johnayuen101.02125.0606
526.smelhuish100.98225.0509
527.Rich100.9825.0504
528.Elle100.96725.0471
529.Yak100.93225.0386
530.Toivo!100.90925.0329
531.Doug B100.79125.0036
532.bethh100.72624.9875
533.mrs.nosnhoj100.53224.9393
534.AlistairR100.52324.937
535.dave_k100.45624.9204
536.asdf100.21824.8615
537.lady00shalott100.12324.8378
538.kirst100.08224.8275
539.coady100.02524.8135
540.Gheorghe Fala100.02324.8129
541.pi99.965324.7987
542.vijurks99.918424.7871
543.loefaas99.86324.7733
544.PatrickGarcia99.85524.7713
545.elavallee99.776924.752
546.Lunaeventer99.591724.706
547.harley99.510124.6858
548.Rhesus99.404924.6597
549.BoulderBob99.336324.6427
550.nielsLO99.170124.6014
551.RimvydasA98.918524.539
552.neon98.90124.5347
553.Jomaynard98.890924.5322
554.codymonster98.790824.5073
555.djalkiri98.74924.497
556.tommyturbo98.591124.4578
557.andriusj1198.590524.4576
558.Bags98.48224.4307
559.Gaz98.320424.3906
560.VikingRunner98.160624.351
561.АТ97.899524.2862
562.dkonotopetz97.850924.2742
563.markalanprior97.842424.2721
564.Funderstormin97.76824.2536
565.Tynomite97.623624.2178
566.rockman97.580424.2071
567.depot97.513824.1906
568.Bradders97.403524.1632
569.Karschtl97.340924.1477
570.Penguino97.301624.1379
571.erin tripp97.300624.1376
572.Leakie97.232424.1207
573.torbensfunk97.131124.0956
574.phatty97.014324.0666
575.Whitesheep96.979224.0579
576.Desmond96.620423.9689
577.phil96.538223.9485
578.rambo96.177923.8592
579.JonD96.08723.8366
580.triple-double95.709923.743
581.PeDivine95.655123.7295
582.sgb95.51323.6942
583.Trav95.523.691
584.easy-rider95.48223.6865
585.tstrat95.446623.6777
586.glewis95.377323.6605
587.Zan95.365223.6575
588.Lewis T95.351523.6541
589.Tatty95.280923.6366
590.Hapardi95.025823.5733
591.BB.94.851723.5302
592.geebeers00694.807123.5191
593.marshaf94.798523.517
594.bendover94.791723.5153
595.Sue C94.647523.4795
596.MBrooks94.63423.4761
597.kkling94.441423.4284
598.possum94.41323.4213
599.markg94.346523.4048
600.gas_turbine94.321123.3985
601.phatmax94.178923.3632
602.bmoore93.890723.2917
603.Nails93.874323.2877
604.rlindzon93.75523.2581
605.jools93.735723.2533
606.Vilppu V.93.735523.2533
607.Hillary93.602523.2203
608.Lexc93.534123.2033
609.rocky3393.525423.2011
610.tomtom93.449423.1823
611.sherpes93.418423.1746
612.forest grump93.403523.1709
613.HansE93.200223.1205
614.Rory Ellis92.935423.0548
615.div92.892423.0441
616.nnmiles92.862723.0367
617.Roger G92.820523.0263
618.Louise92.761723.0117
619.Spud92.734723.005
620.louissmith00392.69922.9961
621.flyingsquirrel92.486822.9435
622.Hermes92.448222.9339
623.Elvis92.373422.9153
624.Katashunis92.239422.8821
625.Lillen92.237122.8815
626.Gally92.067922.8396
627.spacefight91.863222.7888
628.Shane91.80222.7736
629.asha91.771722.7661
630.a.Corbett91.733322.7566
631.horsepower91.705722.7497
632.Sergei.ryzhkov91.671922.7413
633.rickyp91.666122.7399
634.Michel91.339322.6588
635.Dixie91.283522.645
636.Mounty91.246322.6358
637.ljbean91.182922.62
638.michaelw91.005622.576
639.Coyote90.864122.5409
640.coach ld90.816822.5292
641.Alicef90.800922.5252
642.izzie90.766422.5167
643.sjreeve90.699922.5002
644.Niall90.655622.4892
645.Robsmith90.528922.4578
646.wynncd90.528122.4576
647.MrPither90.525122.4568
648.inter_pro90.443822.4367
649.JRun90.44222.4362
650.veinbuster90.431822.4337
651.Laba90.411722.4287
652.slow-twitch90.367522.4177
653.mbheir90.330322.4085
654.Nathan_C90.1322.3588
655.peterk90.092322.3495
656.timmeo90.082122.3469
657.lestarlight90.002522.3272
658.theshadow89.845522.2883
659.Zed89.834522.2855
660.Sswede89.789422.2743
661.Roberto D.89.781822.2725
662.Steffen89.748322.2641
663.sixela89.523322.2083
664.Rosco89.436322.1867
665.Frenchie89.405322.179
666.richf89.378222.1723
667.Jules89.354622.1665
668.Felly89.307122.1547
669.Wildsky89.286322.1495
670.EricW89.258722.1427
671.Bswede89.218122.1326
672.rcro89.21222.1311
673.Guisborough189.122922.109
674.jack_wright89.113622.1067
675.W89.075722.0973
676.DaveR88.94922.0659
677.chino88.808822.0311
678.WF88.752122.017
679.WillRigg88.743222.0148
680.HeatherW88.67621.9981
681.katia88.661921.9946
682.GGrindley88.594721.978
683.Krügerol88.542221.9649
684.TimGood88.542121.9649
685.Quirkey88.353121.918
686.billa88.181321.8754
687.AndyS88.123121.861
688.DrKeith88.066821.847
689.bchristo87.927121.8123
690.CoZ87.538421.7159
691.Claudia.87.478621.7011
692.Fat Rat87.127221.6139
693.silje87.054721.5959
694.prthiessen86.982521.578
695.Mess Engineer86.94321.5682
696.Gillian86.854221.5462
697.lost jokes86.837721.5421
698.JennyJ86.797321.5321
699.PeteISU86.788121.5298
700.GlynnEDK86.670721.5007
701.skyhigh86.66721.4998
702.uberTurtle86.631621.491
703.Abrando86.522821.464
704.riley86.496521.4574
705.Broken Pinkies86.200621.3841
706.RosieWatson86.185521.3803
707.umeditor86.172421.3771
708.Cliff Hanger86.124721.3652
709.bchubb86.097421.3584
710.PrueD86.079321.354
711.Louis_Morris66186.073921.3526
712.Andrey Grechko86.052921.3474
713.dimario85.812821.2879
714.John O85.776621.2789
715.Kim85.765821.2762
716.Maryann85.7621.2747
717.ShotRat85.750121.2723
718.KingIsak85.736821.269
719.Zacleipyr85.719221.2646
720.Mitch7885.715121.2636
721.BronzeBruce85.708621.262
722.MAP85.685821.2563
723.CSpalding85.66721.2517
724.BG85.627721.2419
725.nerimka85.224421.1419
726.Andries85.139321.1208
727.RobB85.021821.0916
728.Thraws84.981321.0816
729.Cath84.976921.0805
730.yeti84.951221.0741
731.Trisha84.935921.0703
732.markv84.911621.0643
733.Bertbennett84.775921.0306
734.IanW84.739421.0216
735.Coach.dion84.6921.0093
736.Bender84.553120.9753
737.BillD84.500820.9624
738.fluceluce84.495220.961
739.Arlaharen84.376520.9315
740.motivate84.28320.9083
741.dm84.259620.9025
742.ol884.234220.8962
743.Dmitry_oz84.082720.8586
744.TommyH84.035120.8469
745.nate84.03120.8458
746.thiesd83.999520.838
747.frichte83.953920.8267
748.Quicksilver83.916420.8174
749.Beth83.881320.8087
750.kgeisen83.832520.7966
751.Jas83.758720.7783
752.LarryC83.758720.7783
753.Jerca83.663720.7547
754.mrmoosehead83.573920.7324
755.Freeheelpete83.466220.7057
756.david83.404120.6903
757.Mrs.Gally83.2920.662
758.BA83.271420.6574
759.susan83.265220.6559
760.Blainey83.20720.6414
761.Perni83.038920.5997
762.Strand82.991120.5879
763.Klaas82.98220.5856
764.L-Jackson82.948720.5773
765.oxensd82.723120.5214
766.jwolff82.645720.5022
767.mood82.435220.4499
768.renni82.30420.4174
769.BK19+282.303520.4173
770.Bob-F82.26420.4075
771.mikedufty82.236920.4008
772.Grant82.132420.3748
773.helr82.128520.3739
774.Siobhan82.030920.3497
775.Tullster82.023220.3477
776.STORM81.986820.3387
777.Josse81.970120.3346
778.Clare81.816420.2964
779.schnitzer81.731220.2753
780.GraceE81.566620.2345
781.BakasVag81.516620.2221
782.mary81.467220.2098
783.Jethro81.435520.202
784.jball81.422920.1988
785.Homey81.407520.195
786.Miss Jones81.281520.1637
787.Christina81.20320.1443
788.Linas81.195720.1425
789.wooders81.190720.1412
790.Rimas81.106320.1203
791.disorienteer81.105220.12
792.AliMas81.043320.1047
793.Greg_L81.020120.0989
794.trailsnail80.906120.0706
795.megcd80.900720.0693
796.toddp80.851120.057
797.Reiver80.842620.0549
798.OutdoorsMama80.756320.0335
799.Jemmerson80.735920.0284
800.xctimo80.714620.0231
801.Gil80.657720.009
802.IndomitusIndo80.649920.0071
803.swedemd80.620919.9999
804.WesslingFitness80.588119.9917
805.rmclennan80.57519.9885
806.Myka80.484919.9661
807.Treb80.435819.954
808.Orhi80.420819.9502
809.BrianCo80.399119.9449
810.JPL80.331819.9282
811.Cali Cowboy80.317819.9247
812.HK80.270919.913
813.MikeRoss0480.240119.9054
814.ToniIRL80.147819.8825
815.LuT80.034419.8544
816.davew80.017219.8501
817.DonP79.742919.7821
818.TortoiseTam79.719319.7762
819.mroylance79.683519.7673
820.awickelg79.67119.7642
821.Theo Mapper79.661619.7619
822.LittleMonkey79.651719.7595
823.Vita Wert79.627119.7533
824.itsmartin79.618519.7512
825.#turbo79.53219.7297
826.True North79.502419.7224
827.PDBennett79.477519.7162
828.rneuburger79.424119.703
829.gavinwm79.321319.6775
830.JPReeder79.236719.6565
831.sal.79.195119.6462
832.Thoto79.12619.629
833.MarcusSiu79.100519.6227
834.Ursus78.854319.5616
835.hoggster78.838619.5577
836.justus78.760919.5385
837.CleverSky78.709819.5258
838.kaimihata78.689819.5208
839.zafiris78.504319.4748
840.Leanimal78.483819.4697
841.Daniel Spencer78.431619.4568
842.Treadlie78.32319.4298
843.dreamweaver78.306619.4258
844.Raz78.203319.4001
845.jayh78.165219.3907
846.Parkino78.149319.3867
847.jvincent77.935719.3338
848.MollyP77.930319.3324
849.JoShepherd77.897619.3243
850.AmyL77.715519.2791
851.Aras77.702719.2759
852.apsu77.671319.2682
853.Kati77.669319.2677
854.rach77.665919.2668
855.marie77.659519.2652
856.SarahW77.633519.2588
857.kimb77.628819.2576
858.Marsela77.594419.2491
859.oriana77.568119.2425
860.jsmc77.528319.2327
861.Eon77.329419.1833
862.tommy b77.243419.162
863.mustang_1977.169419.1436
864.Spokauskaite77.111219.1292
865.Urban77.053919.115
866.RichT77.047619.1134
867.Karhunpoika77.028519.1087
868.Sandbo77.02719.1083
869.Ruth76.970919.0944
870.robplow76.924319.0828
871.Karhunpentu 76.857219.0662
872.Malla76.82119.0572
873.frankenjack76.782519.0477
874.Abizeleth76.658619.0169
875.MarkH76.65519.016
876.faywalsh76.609819.0048
877.upnorthguy76.555518.9914
878.Gavin76.45818.9672
879.OL76.388918.95
880.Fred7676.278718.9227
881.Mark Two76.207918.9051
882.hughmac376.145318.8896
883.NEOC#176.121718.8838
884.PhilW76.097118.8776
885.Hirppa76.056818.8677
886.Burgo75.984618.8497
887.juliendethier75.969518.846
888.JoshSan75.964218.8447
889.goranwinblad75.903618.8296
890.andrewd75.814118.8074
891.redrider75.773618.7974
892.Patrik J75.765318.7953
893.BrandNewMe75.725418.7854
894.rtm75.645718.7657
895.Paroni75.643718.7652
896.ne75.642118.7648
897.Disco75.625718.7607
898.danfoster75.612518.7574
899.IanB75.609218.7566
900.comodoe75.601818.7548
901.Richi Ross75.487118.7263
902.charm75.473918.7231
903.mcdickey75.436718.7138
904.xm98075.370918.6975
905.adrian.beard75.338818.6895
906.meier0275.296418.679
907.cmpblla75.22618.6616
908.Cardiffajax75.185518.6515
909.CraigFishwick75.155118.6439
910.lpyle75.154318.6438
911.AG75.153218.6435
912.Ravinous75.137218.6395
913.hillrepeats75.126418.6368
914.sdewit75.051418.6182
915.GavinV75.044718.6166
916.PVA74.997418.6048
917.Keith74.841818.5662
918.viktorR74.778118.5504
919.xclaura2274.670618.5238
920.aby_lam74.619818.5112
921.Ruhis74.578418.5009
922.phession74.4818.4765
923.hego74.462118.472
924.fish74.400918.4569
925.MeganC74.39518.4554
926.samjones74.347718.4437
927.Pete74.33418.4403
928.Luan74.306518.4335
929.H*74.219418.4118
930.noRa74.203418.4079
931.Jwchter74.184718.4032
932.tcut74.129218.3895
933.Monique : )73.99618.3564
934.adventuretom73.920918.3378
935.chicken runner73.910418.3352
936.Hawk 3Peat73.882918.3284
937.Katherine Marie73.808218.3098
938.ph73.70618.2845
939.guerfondler73.654618.2717
940.ChristianeT73.648518.2702
941.HatePavement73.514818.237
942.Ørret73.4818.2284
943.Indiana Jones73.433118.2168
944.PippaD73.348918.1959
945.Dormir73.271618.1767
946.FernWerm73.140918.1443
947.Bozzy73.10118.1344
948.liggo73.04518.1205
949.Yvonne72.993418.1077
950.zmrz-lee72.988418.1065
951.Stryder72.949718.0969
952.malin72.871418.0774
953.Axe72.845918.0711
954.KingTim72.759618.0497
955.devil72.58218.0056
956.RichB72.570318.0027
957.ondirt72.390617.9582
958.Frostbite72.376317.9546
959.SteveinKY72.237417.9201
960.franmea72.145117.8973
961.Miha72.118717.8907
962.A.Le Coq72.07517.8799
963.saiph72.04917.8734
964.SherlockHolmes71.971617.8542
965.mikeeyer71.931217.8442
966.scamp0771.929417.8438
967.nordmann71.917317.8407
968.Musty71.893617.8349
969.The Skunk 71.870417.8291
970.patschi.71.863917.8275
971.Unsquashable71.82717.8183
972.Elaine371071.741317.7971
973.andfall71.679317.7817
974.Leves71.646817.7736
975.Linear Ice71.638617.7716
976.FredM71.523517.7431
977.Harps71.4917.7347
978.ellie71.355617.7014
979.Hansel71.343517.6984
980.FRBlackSheep71.337517.6969
981.Zin71.318617.6922
982.naomi71.291917.6856
983.GHOSLO71.284817.6839
984.ALJ71.269517.68
985.DML71.224917.669
986.SandyHott71.142717.6486
987.Rooey71.079117.6328
988.etcipnja71.05117.6258
989.mars6771.031317.6209
990.avro71.026517.6198
991.Mona70.974517.6069
992.Doris70.90617.5899
993.juozulevicius70.904817.5896
994.nobobs70.865117.5797
995.cii00me970.856117.5775
996.mace70.761917.5541
997.Fochdog70.748317.5507
998.Scrappy Doo70.715817.5427
999.sadNav70.627117.5207
1000.BanjoLasse70.580817.5092
1001.guss70.527817.496
1002.Goentje70.484317.4853
1003.Twix70.419717.4692
1004.AlistairH70.368517.4565
1005.gingercake70.338417.4491
1006.fn70.307917.4415
1007.JoeHudd70.301317.4399
1008.oliv70.286917.4363
1009.jonm70.227417.4215
1010.balcius70.151417.4027
1011.Øivind Naess70.112617.393
1012.Anne Fluke70.111317.3927
1013.hhhgorby70.048117.377
1014.Inis70.032517.3732
1015.Russell70.025117.3713
1016.ViktoriaE70.000917.3653
1017.hillanddale69.981817.3606
1018.runnermdj69.973517.3585
1019.Mark369.883817.3363
1020.fell69.832517.3236
1021.loobey69.830517.3231
1022.Markstedt69.716617.2948
1023.Fel69.527117.2478
1024.lonerunner69.465217.2324
1025.Cruachan69.419717.2212
1026.leepback69.363117.2071
1027.jonnyq69.345217.2027
1028.willwhitaker1269.329717.1988
1029.southerncross69.307917.1934
1030.Nit-A-Nee69.150217.1543
1031.heggo69.093817.1403
1032.TristanM69.063317.1327
1033.florin_d69.013117.1203
1034.Goranh68.980217.1121
1035.Grafaz68.956917.1064
1036.MIclimber68.92817.0992
1037.Mook68.919617.0971
1038.TrimM68.82517.0736
1039.BruceMeier68.82317.0731
1040.Carlborg68.809817.0699
1041.c.underwood68.751417.0554
1042.G68.733717.051
1043.Thurston68.714717.0463
1044.logicaldecision68.577217.0122
1045.Jamie_k7468.563917.0089
1046.austrianmike68.537817.0024
1047.jeroen7568.522616.9986
1048.ap68.439916.9781
1049.cablecarcox68.407616.9701
1050.erikalnervik68.389516.9656
1051.Toph68.384216.9643
1052.xcsnowskier1468.352916.9565
1053.David Mercer68.290616.9411
1054.ateutsch68.286716.9401
1055.JonP68.28516.9397
1056.Vaala68.185216.9149
1057.TessaP68.129516.9011
1058.Rise up68.103216.8946
1059.sea anenome68.072516.8869
1060.Nieuwy68.051816.8818
1061.PaulaS68.020916.8742
1062.stone68.004916.8702
1063.ximenes67.960616.8592
1064.lorrieq67.912916.8474
1065.SarahRo67.908916.8464
1066.errolpit67.901816.8446
1067.craigmurray67.856216.8333
1068.awentz67.810216.8219
1069.Clone67.805216.8206
1070.jblaisdell67.732316.8026
1071.Aoife67.630516.7773
1072.niallmca67.507516.7468
1073.guck67.48816.742
1074.Zimmers67.423416.7259
1075.simon8767.409816.7226
1076.PaulT67.34516.7065
1077.sarabethL467.309616.6977
1078.Ant Squire67.304116.6963
1079.fesk67.244516.6816
1080.David_Waller67.227816.6774
1081.beeker67.220116.6755
1082.Molecule67.177516.6649
1083.bct67.154616.6593
1084.bantzypantz67.106116.6472
1085.kofols66.996716.6201
1086.JLA66.995816.6199
1087.chris_b66.992816.6191
1088.alirobertson66.963616.6119
1089.mariaamaya66.943616.6069
1090.afrothunder66.928916.6033
1091.azimut66.92116.6013
1092.Purgy66.870716.5888
1093.Boyzone66.858816.5859
1094.Tamsin66.794816.57
1095.David.66.791316.5691
1096.LL66.715316.5503
1097.camel66.647616.5335
1098.Oleg66.643316.5324
1099.mjd66.615816.5256
1100.seahawke66.605216.523
1101.Adrian Hamouda66.567416.5136
1102.Cos66.554816.5105
1103.ryan dunlap66.541716.5072
1104.Paul Lefebvre66.518716.5015
1105.KCB66.492716.4951
1106.Neil K66.465816.4884
1107.Ursa66.287716.4442
1108.MinnaR66.216716.4266
1109.kokonda66.200516.4226
1110.JamesH66.156816.4117
1111.sajmoen66.018316.3774
1112.garymm65.970416.3655
1113.ckoombs65.950816.3606
1114.simonw65.841616.3335
1115.Jurjen65.830716.3308
1116.runit65.81716.3274
1117.LarryB65.814816.3269
1118.Veijo65.794516.3219
1119.st65.749716.3107
1120.Pippa65.668116.2905
1121.simpy65.645116.2848
1122.AliS65.629716.281
1123.gauchi65.575316.2675
1124.tomb65.375316.2178
1125.RobK65.365616.2155
1126.hugnut65.3616.2141
1127.Miikka65.345516.2105
1128.Keith Andersen65.305816.2006
1129.Nina.65.234616.1829
1130.Carys65.205816.1758
1131.rperovich65.201116.1746
1132.veenstar65.200516.1745
1133.lechemp65.17316.1677
1134.Browner65.149716.1619
1135.Hanna65.142416.1601
1136.lost in space65.09716.1488
1137.lteutsch65.095616.1485
1138.DARTvg64.992716.1229
1139.Oslug64.972916.118
1140.immy64.930916.1076
1141.petrine64.918216.1045
1142.tomahawk64.916916.1041
1143.Frank Townley64.847516.0869
1144.RashRouteRicky64.831416.0829
1145.Coeck64.827316.0819
1146.eoinmcc64.827316.0819
1147.mvuk64.821416.0804
1148.fpb64.806816.0768
1149.eajohansson64.80516.0764
1150.drewi64.766116.0667
1151.mosquito64.733916.0587
1152.StK6664.656316.0395
1153.tobias64.641416.0358
1154.forsbergskan64.62516.0317
1155.Kimple64.608616.0277
1156.troll feet64.539916.0106
1157.sciarrilli64.513216.004
1158.Rsbrun64.480315.9958
1159.Evo64.437615.9852
1160.Tom Wells64.346815.9627
1161.ksb64.285415.9475
1162.Hardcore64.28415.9471
1163.AC64.265915.9426
1164.White Kenyan64.188815.9235
1165.Danny Riley64.157815.9158
1166.broccolisa64.152515.9145
1167.ed_long63.900315.852
1168.Hawkeye63.894215.8504
1169.hmklaff63.859115.8417
1170.Didsco63.771315.82
1171.rstagner163.710315.8048
1172.IanBratt63.682615.7979
1173.rkeilty63.669615.7947
1174.mmrj63.621315.7827
1175.jankoc63.600915.7777
1176.linus_sandgren63.554415.7661
1177.playnq63.550915.7653
1178.nlindeman63.535615.7615
1179.Iain S63.484515.7488
1180.TeTe63.418915.7325
1181.Will.Tucker63.412915.731
1182.Ali63.412515.7309
1183.fenry63.315215.7068
1184.Zippy63.302515.7036
1185.axelhalvar63.296815.7022
1186.harka63.284115.6991
1187.Wyorx63.22315.6839
1188.Anna B63.156615.6674
1189.Lisa G63.111315.6562
1190.ericpurpus63.057315.6428
1191.DanGrabski63.033915.637
1192.Chelsea63.03115.6363
1193.Bickett62.91415.6073
1194.Sparks62.867215.5957
1195.jjmcwill62.852215.5919
1196.Jaffa Cake62.794415.5776
1197.DylanB62.794315.5776
1198.Möhkis62.708715.5563
1199.Bommy T62.683415.5501
1200.mtnrunner7862.6715.5467
1201.LiamB62.669415.5466
1202.v62.554515.5181
1203.GM62.504915.5058
1204.Fabi62.480915.4998
1205.OL'e62.454515.4933
1206.PLG62.450915.4924
1207.MAC62.438415.4893
1208.Middleditch62.41615.4837
1209.loftinsulation62.396815.479
1210.buzz62.378315.4744
1211.Old Daniel62.376115.4738
1212.fitless62.329315.4622
1213.Mete62.327515.4618
1214.Lost OH Rabbit62.324115.4609
1215.ultrajen62.323815.4609
1216.Pasta62.258315.4446
1217.gecbrew62.241515.4404
1218.Saz62.226515.4367
1219.snailontheslope62.100515.4055
1220.sp62.099415.4052
1221.loribuckley62.090415.403
1222.A damp otter62.084715.4015
1223.Marius61.998815.3802
1224.havarti61.851315.3436
1225.joch5561.787315.3278
1226.GregFasig61.711215.3089
1227.HelenB61.701715.3065
1228.Almost Good61.674915.2999
1229.RockHEART61.552215.2694
1230.M.Serguiev61.551115.2692
1231.mnomi161.525515.2628
1232.Jay-T61.506815.2582
1233.daedalus61.498615.2561
1234.maylandc61.497815.2559
1235.Cyrgon61.472615.2497
1236.snowpatriot61.471515.2494
1237.kmor61.423315.2375
1238.Sunley61.406115.2332
1239.mparson61.354815.2205
1240.Lauren Gillis61.298615.2065
1241.g.foz.foster61.226415.1886
1242.a.v.61.223915.188
1243.teresawinn61.203815.183
1244.MHtrailvet61.160115.1722
1245.ifjones61.150915.1699
1246.M.Muppet61.12415.1632
1247.Tim F61.074515.1509
1248.siswslscsfs61.066615.149
1249.Frodo61.031815.1404
1250.SV60.998515.1321
1251.brandenh60.990915.1302
1252.Steve R60.918515.1122
1253.mayer2260.893315.106
1254.daveabrams60.828215.0898
1255.mrascher60.737615.0674
1256.Kayak Coach Jim60.696115.0571
1257.basilbrush60.687715.055
1258.Leon60.647615.045
1259.JohnW60.646515.0448
1260.GZs60.638715.0428
1261.stinkfoot60.602215.0338
1262.Felix60.601815.0337
1263.S4forLyfe60.545815.0198
1264.robp4260.48215.0039
1265.texasguy5760.415114.9873
1266.jet60.396914.9829
1267.weeger60.299714.9587
1268.mrsb60.273614.9522
1269.marcusm60.268314.951
1270.patjaffe60.261114.9492
1271.pat de klerk60.215414.9378
1272.A smith60.150414.9217
1273.jfeaster60.146214.9207
1274.Katravler60.078114.9038
1275.Dolf60.066214.9008
1276.Woodoo60.047114.8961
1277.KariItkonen60.036914.8935
1278.rozsdi60.029614.8917
1279.tomik59.894614.8582
1280.Flight59.875114.8534
1281.paw59.868814.8518
1282.ToddO59.859214.8495
1283.stan.pandelov59.803814.8357
1284.Rowan59.727414.8168
1285.LRunner59.706514.8116
1286.MJO59.70314.8107
1287.Hilary59.702614.8106
1288.philm6459.645814.7965
1289.snail59.603514.786
1290.rtyu67059.59314.7834
1291.JoS59.587714.7821
1292.drokhinson59.586914.7819
1293.Andrej59.512314.7634
1294.haywoodkb59.413414.7389
1295.GoOrienteering59.412614.7387
1296.paul59.364314.7267
1297.Matt the Cat59.343414.7215
1298.ColinKo59.335414.7195
1299.OL_Tony59.330314.7183
1300.Bushido59.281614.7062
1301.zoe59.233114.6941
1302.Flam59.21414.6894
1303.NatKawam59.212414.689
1304.hag59.204414.687
1305.MarkOus59.199314.6857
1306.thrillseker59.098414.6607
1307.mato59.090214.6587
1308.Tone59.03814.6457
1309.Vege58.880914.6068
1310.calum58.851714.5995
1311.MADman58.781614.5821
1312.Chris958.780514.5819
1313.birksr58.725514.5682
1314.jaxe58.690214.5595
1315.falltl458.683614.5578
1316.SusC58.680214.557
1317.bugeater58.677514.5563
1318.tam.58.672614.5551
1319.Ron58.671514.5548
1320.Brooks58.656614.5511
1321.jennyr58.648614.5491
1322.nana58.647214.5488
1323.jkudlicka58.634414.5456
1324.Eriol58.598714.5368
1325.greta58.584614.5333
1326.pascalkolb58.482114.5078
1327.Bucklin58.453614.5008
1328.Robin58.425614.4938
1329.NotATac58.418814.4921
1330.Hollowell58.270114.4552
1331.AllyBeaven58.26414.4537
1332.curley58.180914.4331
1333.juliad58.169514.4303
1334.xclaura58.164314.429
1335.fredder58.130114.4205
1336.kokos58.021614.3936
1337.KirstenM.58.015714.3921
1338.kysulis57.956414.3774
1339.SarahE57.944614.3745
1340.CactusMagnet57.898814.3631
1341.taa57.796714.3378
1342.clargey57.762214.3292
1343.tstreet57.750714.3264
1344.millaus57.749214.326
1345.Birdy57.736614.3229
1346.Thumper57.724314.3198
1347.tomederer57.716914.318
1348.tompza57.707114.3156
1349.Basa57.655214.3027
1350.joebosonnet57.603414.2899
1351.OLofsson57.599414.2889
1352.JaimeVelo57.556714.2783
1353.Scotia57.435214.2481
1354.marcitailor57.403714.2403
1355.JustinMartin57.386314.236
1356.Rory57.360114.2295
1357.simonr57.267414.2065
1358.szwikker57.160514.18
1359.recked57.135514.1738
1360.champion257.101814.1654
1361.iangreenleaf57.094114.1635
1362.Sludo57.056714.1542
1363.PhilZ12356.968614.1324
1364.jusbet56.952514.1284
1365.MVB56.918214.1199
1366.Guilford Hartley56.883614.1113
1367.nath56.876514.1095
1368.eldersmith56.869914.1079
1369.TGIF56.830914.0982
1370.bgr56.68914.063
1371.LD56.687914.0627
1372.hcmaxie2256.680414.0609
1373.jcolleran56.633714.0493
1374.dstansfield56.630314.0485
1375.Rokm56.61914.0457
1376.andrew.eck4456.609414.0433
1377.Wolgast56.576314.0351
1378.jordanhertel56.502414.0167
1379.amee56.42113.9965
1380.artem56.352913.9796
1381.Jenny56.349813.9789
1382.laurancam56.339713.9764
1383.GaryHouse56.33713.9757
1384.dawgtired56.313413.9698
1385.thenjdk56.265913.958
1386.HubNukin'56.264913.9578
1387.lucymcg56.198913.9414
1388.saros56.195813.9407
1389.zootrio56.18813.9387
1390.dtp198056.155913.9308
1391.Turskis56.070213.9095
1392.jamacki56.03613.901
1393.kookyjames55.972613.8853
1394.Fredrik55.944313.8783
1395.Gytė55.900713.8674
1396.Charlie Brown 55.843813.8533
1397.andreais55.763313.8334
1398.Nivut55.748413.8297
1399.sevy55.716813.8218
1400.cpn55.689913.8152
1401.Eco55.617513.7972
1402.cissi55.54913.7802
1403.Psuba55.532113.776
1404.Duncan55.476613.7622
1405.pyrpa55.382213.7388
1406.davevanmiller55.377713.7377
1407.EBreseman55.354313.7319
1408.therunningpaige55.285113.7148
1409.award55.267913.7105
1410.nachsan55.264113.7095
1411.carladams55.243113.7043
1412.dweinmann55.202613.6943
1413.timtett55.185513.69
1414.freddiec55.087513.6657
1415.Ash55.077213.6632
1416.kats55.009413.6463
1417.dougie54.952813.6323
1418.kirillapeti54.941113.6294
1419.theowl54.930713.6268
1420.JackChristianson54.905613.6206
1421.Career Move54.881713.6147
1422.runjunkie54.635513.5536
1423.Kye54.635413.5536
1424.jeliasson54.547913.5319
1425.P54.524513.5261
1426.Csmith54.5213.5249
1427.ch.st54.477513.5144
1428.gohe54.465713.5115
1429.gstaats54.441513.5055
1430.goodjoss54.398513.4948
1431.Charli54.386913.4919
1432.Hämis54.182613.4413
1433.Fi54.103513.4216
1434.elgar54.010713.3986
1435.StrongMachine53.934413.3797
1436.razza53.82213.3518
1437.landewednack53.753613.3348
1438.Isla53.681113.3168
1439.pauline53.679713.3165
1440.oiso53.622213.3022
1441.Seamus53.602713.2974
1442.Jaco53.600513.2968
1443.stevewhittxc53.551313.2846
1444.Hedis53.508313.274
1445.Niamhunter53.499313.2717
1446.Charles Raban53.486413.2685
1447.pauld53.46513.2632
1448.duncanarcher53.461613.2624
1449.pegone53.445213.2583
1450.Hanuta53.401113.2474
1451.BpACKer53.392213.2452
1452.zeizei53.363313.238
1453.abrastar53.320513.2274
1454.theway53.302913.223
1455.HillRunner53.292313.2204
1456.Kgallo53.2813.2173
1457.Haltochlytt53.265713.2138
1458.mm-ha53.20313.1982
1459.Josefov53.193613.1959
1460.Carlsberg53.19213.1955
1461.annawallin53.167313.1894
1462.herbhead53.146113.1841
1463.SF53.097613.1721
1464.BlazK53.071513.1656
1465.JL53.036113.1568
1466.rooster52.996713.147
1467.kaupoi52.958713.1376
1468.Joost52.953913.1364
1469.FE52.890513.1207
1470.do.ke52.816913.1024
1471.Nthlndr52.793513.0967
1472.kswarbreck52.727113.0802
1473.mndgs52.690413.0711
1474.Alice R52.640613.0587
1475.mo°52.510913.0265
1476.tisteln52.467513.0158
1477.mpage52.464113.0149
1478.dcagle352.437313.0083
1479.LucyH52.335512.983
1480.cjb4119152.277212.9686
1481.Maumau52.252612.9625
1482.neito52.137612.9339
1483.getawaystix52.118312.9291
1484.ianellwood52.117612.929
1485.WandAR52.074312.9182
1486.MasjaV52.064212.9157
1487.stankevic52.014812.9035
1488.Wiz52.009412.9021
1489.The Lost Pole51.996712.899
1490.sofie51.880912.8703
1491.freddie51.848712.8623
1492.jleh51.844912.8613
1493.vineer51.842412.8607
1494.Lil51.839712.86
1495.Toby51.78112.8455
1496.cmac51.76412.8413
1497.frankyboy51.690912.8231
1498.ArgyBargy51.643712.8114
1499.andypat51.593212.7989
1500.GPiret51.560412.7908
1501.eelgrassman51.521912.7812
1502.Aippa51.473512.7692
1503.yakin51.452912.7641
1504.cborden51.412812.7541
1505.Santinia51.384212.747
1506.PinkPanther51.351912.739
1507.Markus51.350112.7386
1508.zindel51.330512.7337
1509.RHF51.183112.6971
1510.atomcica51.182412.697
1511.P-K51.169912.6939
1512.EdShafer51.155812.6904
1513.c51.118412.6811
1514.Tyler Firkus51.061612.667
1515.Burnsy8151.022812.6574
1516.JanO50.996312.6508
1517.Josh W50.896912.6261
1518.Rogue one50.872512.6201
1519.Stevek50.858212.6166
1520.Mätthi50.804112.6031
1521.Critter50.788212.5992
1522.Knutern9750.67812.5718
1523.FUMAcoach50.674212.5709
1524.tsitalia50.64512.5637
1525.hol stodgell50.52212.5331
1526.pforma50.472312.5208
1527.RD Tom50.424712.509
1528.mikeyA50.419712.5078
1529.TrailRunnerVT50.347312.4898
1530.peterabraham50.270812.4708
1531.sophiek50.235712.4621
1532.ianpyrah50.231512.4611
1533.HA_Training50.229612.4606
1534.glenmtn50.208812.4555
1535.Snow Lizard50.18312.4491
1536.jys50.147112.4401
1537.BillS50.144212.4394
1538.chrissteele50.121712.4338
1539.Jan Erik Naess50.106312.43
1540.sagethrasher50.066312.4201
1541.HiipiväHirvi50.056812.4177
1542.Alex_Z50.039712.4135
1543.sulttaani50.016212.4077
1544.Shep49.958212.3933
1545.T49.882312.3745
1546.lyn runs49.845512.3653
1547.annanisi49.786512.3507
1548.hmorse49.639812.3143
1549.Jaka49.611912.3074
1550.Yannick49.607912.3064
1551.Cake49.588112.3015
1552.Jonas49.569312.2968
1553.Goose49.511812.2826
1554.slowphil49.488212.2767
1555.retrac49.426312.2613
1556.siriulv49.391212.2526
1557.J-BANGZ49.372612.248
1558.jotaigna49.271112.2228
1559.packmule49.25312.2183
1560.jxpetersen49.224212.2112
1561.olicéline49.208412.2073
1562.SofiaL49.202812.2059
1563.LOLLY49.195812.2042
1564.Micke49.176512.1994
1565.Olaf49.172912.1985
1566.liv49.134212.1889
1567.Iritret49.008112.1576
1568.Ana Pia49.001612.156
1569.TheOL48.997812.155
1570.Månsen48.984312.1517
1571.pedor48.983512.1515
1572.emmu48.981912.1511
1573.caitlinirving48.971212.1484
1574.JLCraw48.916312.1348
1575.Barri48.865712.1223
1576.Collin_Parker48.724512.0872
1577.Kiperly48.686712.0779
1578.Dog Runner48.638312.0659
1579.gmaslink48.622212.0619
1580.autark48.612712.0595
1581.Jyr48.57112.0492
1582.Mark Bogataj48.521912.037
1583.BIGpete48.457612.021
1584.spowell48.417512.0111
1585.climcc48.375412.0006
1586.PeterT48.367411.9987
1587.wetmit48.33111.9896
1588.Rose48.220211.9621
1589.Lotti48.203211.9579
1590.MegaJoule48.141811.9427
1591.imbjorgul48.067411.9242
1592.danlesh48.026811.9142
1593.tbl47.919311.8875
1594.scoutsam47.911811.8856
1595.Kenny47.858711.8725
1596.simone9747.836111.8668
1597.niamh47.818411.8624
1598.keef-keef47.797311.8572
1599.ang47.775811.8519
1600.SteveDana47.721411.8384
1601.outactrl47.708911.8353
1602.katieinnit47.696611.8323
1603.McCloy47.678311.8277
1604.Carbon Copy47.671811.8261
1605.another_mile47.637111.8175
1606.Euzie47.617811.8127
1607.Fly on the Wall47.60911.8105
1608.SKWilson47.583511.8042
1609.JaneS47.556311.7974
1610.EPOCspookster47.461811.774
1611.Päkä47.430211.7661
1612.tedmac47.415311.7625
1613.Salinda47.401111.7589
1614.perkinsms47.354211.7473
1615.nolimit47.325411.7402
1616.Donpescado47.29411.7324
1617.ChrisOConnell47.22111.7143
1618.Lude47.139911.6941
1619.Ezra47.102711.6849
1620.iainw47.072311.6774
1621.bobfo47.048811.6715
1622.ZachWHoeffner46.934511.6432
1623.UltraJaney46.93411.6431
1624. Caoimhe46.929911.642
1625.zalazavrl46.804811.611
1626.o'man46.781711.6053
1627.axcxnj46.754711.5986
1628.cktrahan46.735711.5939
1629.pfarley46.655111.5739
1630.jhr88846.608211.5623
1631.knoc46.580311.5553
1632.Jim Mullin46.548711.5475
1633.Phoebe46.535711.5442
1634.gaffelman46.5111.5379
1635.ultra turtle46.441711.5209
1636.Vilius0246.415511.5144
1637.juhatus46.349211.498
1638.Cavendish46.314611.4894
1639.bm46.302311.4864
1640.wilberto46.071911.4292
1641.Hero46.019211.4161
1642.t_graupner46.016511.4155
1643.D46.005411.4127
1644.yetifunk46.00511.4126
1645.Cervin45.969511.4038
1646.johnd45.86711.3784
1647.penman00745.85511.3754
1648.o-darn45.815411.3656
1649.jklaughlin45.765111.3531
1650.runforest45.696411.3361
1651.cgmacint45.654811.3257
1652.Acker45.64711.3238
1653.JVD45.631211.3199
1654.cedrik45.626511.3187
1655.FlavieD45.61211.3151
1656.Sickman45.611211.3149
1657.Davidoutz45.607911.3141
1658.Amanda J45.531411.2951
1659.GoSalamander45.412411.2656
1660.jessica.johnson45.38611.259
1661.alsoBill45.327311.2445
1662.baz45.218811.2176
1663.Fabiano45.170411.2056
1664.Väiski45.138511.1976
1665.400man45.102211.1886
1666.Stout45.012211.1663
1667.sämi_k45.006411.1649
1668.putte44.844411.1247
1669.Ansgar44.812311.1167
1670.Dave Connolly44.787511.1106
1671.Chris9844.776311.1078
1672.rainee44.768311.1058
1673.Achileus44.586311.0607
1674.CBL44.532811.0474
1675. Erik 44.487511.0361
1676.skoeld44.475611.0332
1677.Capravet44.466711.031
1678.Gebre44.421611.0198
1679.ms treegarden44.374211.008
1680.pia44.334110.9981
1681.angelsimpson44.260910.9799
1682.legendaryrandy44.258410.9793
1683.ȷames44.255110.9785
1684.BiankaDTC44.192510.963
1685.JamieP44.133610.9484
1686.elnyeste44.025610.9216
1687.mogd00143.989410.9126
1688.bush34543.904210.8915
1689.Baby Duck Beast43.860410.8806
1690.grigork43.797610.865
1691.SoftPaws43.792810.8638
1692.Harlie43.775710.8596
1693.Pieter43.768810.8579
1694.schoebi8743.752510.8538
1695.coquelicot43.693110.8391
1696.josiah43.690510.8384
1697.TomiKä43.560610.8062
1698.Shrek Feet43.556210.8051
1699.JuhaM43.507110.7929
1700.HitnHope43.478210.7858
1701.Animal-O43.455410.7801
1702.Ronny43.394510.765
1703.Nolax43.359310.7563
1704.Thibaut43.346410.7531
1705.dcreekp43.340510.7516
1706.sunnis43.282910.7373
1707.electric_tk43.255510.7305
1708.LisaC43.221410.7221
1709.Dieseljoe0643.218910.7214
1710.Spur43.207510.7186
1711.elincarlsson43.185710.7132
1712.DLC057043.16210.7073
1713.glidestone43.025510.6735
1714.Meredith42.966410.6588
1715.Forest Demon42.953110.6555
1716.Razz.42.83710.6267
1717.Ella1142.82210.623
1718.Tompa42.811810.6205
1719.Flatland42.728910.5999
1720.Niko42.676510.5869
1721.The Elk42.652110.5808
1722.MarkVT42.625610.5743
1723.marius.a42.593910.5664
1724.zamoshchin42.589410.5653
1725.niallmcalinden42.580210.563
1726.IKRP42.565610.5594
1727.MegaPulze42.500310.5432
1728.grandpa42.471510.536
1729.icefield42.471310.536
1730.joni42.415410.5221
1731.chinghua42.404510.5194
1732.lillFigge42.392110.5163
1733.eirhov42.378310.5129
1734.Hoog9442.358310.508
1735.abigail42.325110.4997
1736.tedholland42.2810.4885
1737.cmcpeake42.269110.4858
1738.escondido42.254210.4821
1739.J Anderson42.248410.4807
1740.JustMe42.236410.4777
1741.Juliamt42.228810.4758
1742.Tschaekob42.22710.4754
1743.rpwhite42.038410.4286
1744.Nejc Z42.012710.4222
1745.krmayborn41.991510.417
1746.tobias9041.908810.3964
1747.roctrailrunner41.904610.3954
1748.radulan00741.897410.3936
1749.arvidaron41.890310.3919
1750.Una41.87810.3888
1751.Kurt41.875510.3882
1752.liam_a_dufty41.789210.3668
1753.dborro1241.610510.3225
1754.leighb41.609110.3221
1755.hmorisseau41.604810.321
1756.willc41.568810.3121
1757.DaddyO41.524610.3011
1758.kettlebell0341.521810.3004
1759.zan0041.520210.3
1760.Matej41.516810.2992
1761.Big Ev41.476510.2892
1762.Anniina41.44710.2819
1763.Albin41.404610.2714
1764.Clodagh41.402310.2708
1765.Tomi445541.307210.2472
1766.Francois41.299710.2454
1767.tempo41.174210.2142
1768.katiepetersen41.166210.2122
1769.lorrshep41.159410.2106
1770.FastFoot41.147310.2075
1771.CleanerUp41.143310.2065
1772.MiiKS41.124510.2019
1773.mbrindley41.095810.1948
1774.Thor41.08610.1923
1775.Jomill1040.947210.1579
1776.Jhuberman40.909910.1487
1777.keg240.892310.1443
1778.97013040.839710.1312
1779.pegs40.814710.125
1780.Eug40.749910.109
1781.Dpritchard40.695810.0955
1782.Sly Chimera40.676810.0908
1783.MagL40.659410.0865
1784.AnastasiaD40.595910.0708
1785.BigAl40.523410.0528
1786.Hedwig40.481210.0423
1787.Renntier40.457110.0363
1788.joanna40.45310.0353
1789.PeterCarides40.409710.0246
1790.Jrosicky40.373510.0156
1791.Franco40.365810.0137
1792.Kestrel-O40.345210.0086

(points below 10 not shown)