Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky454.211105.184Gold
2.jjcote429.07999.3643Gold
3.Charlie412.18495.4516Gold
4.Nadim388.17189.8908Silver
5.Cristina355.55982.3386Silver
6.BorisGr349.64980.9702Silver
7.Wyatt347.99780.5876Silver
8.tdgood345.14379.9267Bronze
9.acjospe339.68678.6629Bronze
10.peggyd339.63178.6503Bronze
11.PBricker335.71577.7433Bronze
12.PG333.66577.2687Bronze
13.cmorse322.44274.6697Bronze
14.blairtrewin310.11171.8141Bronze
15.GlenT306.00170.8623Bronze
16.ken300.26769.5345
17.Gswede291.37967.4763
18.Bash288.56666.8248
19.JanetT287.6466.6104
20.coach284.98765.9959
21.walk284.94165.9852
22.cmpbllv284.25465.8262
23.andyhill278.61564.5204
24.DarthBalter270.85262.7226
25.O-ing267.21561.8804
26.Tundra/Desert261.73860.6122
27.kensr260.9260.4227
28.Joe259.84860.1743
29.jtorranc259.23360.032
30.iansmith258.60459.8863
31.bl257.24459.5715
32.igoup251.22858.1782
33.ebone248.68357.5889
34.Hammer244.456.597
35.feet244.07256.5212
36.Spike242.82256.2315
37.speedy242.16256.0789
38.AdventureGirl!240.34755.6585
39.Sandy233.04753.9679
40.AliC232.6453.8736
41.ajriley232.15653.7617
42.o-maps231.57553.627
43.nmulder231.15753.5304
44.mikeminium230.25953.3223
45.Craig227.91252.7788
46.biggins227.65252.7186
47.Bruce224.31451.9455
48.Uncle JiM224.23251.9267
49.Swampfox223.41451.7373
50.Brodie Nank222.89151.616
51.arthurd222.46151.5164
52.johncrowther219.89550.9222
53.Kris219.87350.9171
54.iriharding219.65350.8662
55.Brooner215.99850.0199
56.maprunner215.75849.9643
57.JLaughlin215.51649.9082
58.graeme214.06349.5717
59.Tom O211.16948.9015
60.evancuster208.348.2372
61.bishop22207.80448.1224
62.dness20747.9361
63.Bomb206.05647.7174
64.vmeyer204.21547.2911
65.Rhombus204.19147.2856
66.OJ202.33246.8551
67.kissy202.2346.8315
68.cmpbllj200.23746.37
69.smittyo199.28946.1504
70.z-man199.00746.0852
71.X8A7198.13545.8832
72.jima197.72545.7883
73.bbrooke197.60545.7605
74.Sergey197.56145.7504
75.Rachel196.30845.4601
76.patjaffe195.8645.3563
77.TBorish195.71845.3234
78.levitin195.21645.2072
79.BigWillyStyle194.59145.0625
80.Soupbone194.02944.9323
81.mikee193.15944.731
82.angelica192.44744.566
83.nancy191.21144.2797
84.LOST_Richard190.68844.1586
85.Space Monkey190.52444.1206
86.Samantha189.41343.8634
87.barb188.98343.7638
88.eddie185.943.0498
89.grilla185.33742.9195
90.Misha184.67142.7652
91.simmo183.56342.5086
92.DWildfogel183.40242.4713
93.ernst182.86742.3475
94.furlong47182.77842.327
95.'Bent182.50942.2647
96.mintore182.4842.2578
97.j-man182.29142.2142
98.dave_k181.89142.1216
99.fossil181.75142.0892
100.sten178.9541.4405
101.khall177.77841.169
102.Garry177.67241.1444
103.Ralph177.4941.1024
104.bigE177.20441.036
105.jennycas177.1141.0143
106.bhall176.52340.8784
107.voit175.35540.6078
108.yurets174.79740.4786
109.Fanatic173.8540.2595
110.JayXC173.72840.2312
111.Doyley173.66240.2158
112.vyc173.59640.2006
113.briohny173.31240.1349
114.BradLund171.839.7847
115.Mr Wonderful171.55539.7278
116.cii00me9170.67439.5239
117.Juffy170.29239.4355
118.pkturner169.61139.2778
119.zipster169.54439.2622
120.Sudden169.38239.2247
121.michalmy169.26839.1984
122.JHen168.80339.0906
123.Big Jon168.21138.9534
124.JPL167.89638.8806
125.TomN167.26638.7348
126.Ari-o166.8838.6453
127.RWorner166.84138.6362
128.jonny crickmore166.26538.5029
129.Aragorn166.20638.4892
130.nate165.59738.3481
131.Magic165.36438.2943
132.Izzy B165.24338.2662
133.undy165.02938.2168
134.Acampbell164.86638.179
135.Pia W164.85238.1756
136.bmay164.72338.1458
137.jgreen164.04437.9886
138.GuyO163.88637.952
139.dcady163.84237.9418
140.Nixon163.50637.864
141.Tane163.05637.7598
142.crawfordsl162.62737.6604
143.Shingo162.21537.5651
144.Work4justice162.14637.5491
145.markg161.95937.5058
146.david161.73337.4534
147.Seregaofed160.65537.2037
148.donkst160.54137.1775
149.ndobbs160.4637.1585
150.dezellis160.13537.0832
151.rjb3159.76236.9969
152.tp159.24236.8766
153.Evalin B158.99536.8194
154.Geoman158.76536.7661
155.Golfer158.61636.7315
156.RichardLund158.49636.7038
157.Ecmo158.14636.6228
158.ba-ba157.8336.5495
159.igor_157.50536.4743
160.Orunner157.38236.4459
161.andrewlee156.82536.3168
162.MW156.03636.1341
163.stevegregg155.94636.1132
164.cedarcreek155.69636.0554
165.EChild155.59536.0319
166.АТ154.86835.8637
167.IF only154.65235.8136
168.vlin153.92335.6448
169.slauenstein153.11735.4581
170.hamlet153.11135.4568
171.Lori153.07435.4482
172.giovanni152.58335.3345
173.Mete152.54835.3263
174.LKohn152.33835.2778
175.maricel151.89235.1744
176.Becks151.5735.0999
177.Tapio150.03934.7454
178.barrett150.00934.7384
179.TheInvisibleLog149.74634.6776
180.Rainbow Unicorn149.59134.6417
181.Peter H149.0334.5118
182.Cat T148.96234.4959
183.jeremycolgan148.56234.4033
184.Ricka148.10134.2965
185.Anna147.94134.2596
186.ginger147.90334.2507
187.div147.60234.181
188.apope147.53934.1665
189.Guisborough1147.06934.0576
190.AndreM147.0434.0509
191.sberg147.02334.0469
192.turbodog146.60533.9501
193.jackson5146.60133.9493
194.bshields145.17433.6188
195.Suzanne144.93633.5637
196.Danny Riley144.49833.4621
197.ColmM144.34533.4267
198.paul c143.94733.3346
199.Shminty143.73733.2859
200.skdewitt142.88433.0883
201.fkawam142.61533.0261
202.VladFG142.10932.9089
203.roar142.0332.8907
204.glewis141.94332.8705
205.mellis141.57732.7858
206.revy141.56532.7829
207.BB141.42532.7507
208.Nev-Monster139.59232.326
209.SamuelK139.53832.3136
210.mmace139.32332.2638
211.Lard139.09332.2104
212.Georgia138.67232.113
213.Sony138.62232.1015
214.carolineheloise138.1731.9968
215.Swisscheese138.0831.976
216.O Joy137.8931.932
217.oriana137.84131.9205
218.edwarddes137.67531.8821
219.Flakey137.45931.8322
220.jayne137.23331.7798
221.Trailrat137.09531.7478
222.Garrison136.6631.6471
223.Daniele136.63131.6404
224.tinytoes136.42131.5917
225.GD44136.31831.5679
226.Milo136.29231.562
227.Jon X136.20931.5426
228.bun135.74831.4358
229.jed135.21631.3127
230.Toivo!135.17131.3022
231.Backstreet Boy135.11731.2898
232.kido134.88231.2353
233.medag134.59831.1697
234.VeganKeegan134.57131.1634
235.Benjamin Hart134.43131.1309
236.tnipen134.38231.1196
237.boyle134.24231.0871
238.supersaint134.20331.0781
239.salal133.88131.0036
240.Greig133.86130.999
241.MeanGene133.66230.9528
242.Heather O133.65630.9515
243.nicki133.54730.9261
244.sjreeve133.4930.913
245.Beacon133.43330.8999
246.SarahD133.3630.8828
247.liam_a_dufty133.22230.851
248.Craney133.20330.8464
249.IamShado132.94130.7858
250.diva132.79730.7525
251.depot132.0130.5703
252.Kswede131.84630.5323
253.dlevine131.64930.4867
254.KFish131.54130.4617
255.willgardner131.52330.4574
256.agorg131.3430.4151
257.Cat Dealer131.32230.411
258.cwalker131.23330.3903
259.biddy131.17630.3771
260.Sovijarvi 2.0130.97730.3311
261.dolph130.96730.3288
262.Rosstopher130.96630.3285
263.piero130.93730.3217
264.philht130.90130.3134
265.garymm130.78730.2871
266.Lizzie130.08730.125
267.olsoran129.87330.0755
268.pcbrent129.50629.9905
269.JonD129.17829.9145
270.expresso129.09329.8947
271.Cambas128.71829.8079
272.Shallot128.59129.7784
273.Timato128.5529.769
274.Ben Brady128.54529.7679
275.ccsteve128.42529.7401
276.baloney128.2829.7066
277.Siobhan127.81829.5995
278.coach ld127.41929.507
279.Tyrannosaurus127.37829.4976
280.syd127.3429.4889
281.mgb126.95629.4
282.ang126.86729.3792
283.WileyKyO-T126.62829.324
284.dersu126.58929.315
285.prthiessen126.57429.3115
286.ahall126.31429.2512
287.Pete B126.09429.2002
288.AndrewM125.99129.1763
289.kwilliams125.86229.1466
290.vosvos125.44629.0503
291.anne58125.20828.9952
292.Platterpus125.20528.9943
293.Jagge125.04928.9582
294.steveng124.7928.8983
295.forest grump124.69328.8758
296.bubo124.54528.8415
297.yeti124.40228.8086
298.Purko124.18728.7587
299.cmpblla124.01728.7193
300.Elle123.99128.7133
301.Hobitas123.78128.6647
302.Pink Socks123.69128.6437
303.Stijn123.56528.6145
304.sherpes123.56428.6144
305.Rob1280123.12628.5131
306.Boje123.04528.4943
307.BP122.98228.4795
308.Nick122.97328.4775
309.CharlWard122.77928.4326
310.darryn122.61928.3957
311.c.hill122.61228.3939
312.matzah ball122.54428.3782
313.Trav122.37428.3387
314.lost jokes122.12928.2822
315.pepa.122.09928.2752
316.Ifor122.03128.2594
317.gruver121.90628.2304
318.gg121.3328.0969
319.acorn121.19228.0651
320.JennyJ121.17428.0609
321.bethh120.77627.9687
322.gail120.62127.9328
323.Jenga120.52427.9105
324.ParkSchool120.26827.851
325.Gheorghe Fala120.03227.7966
326.linastrand119.94627.7766
327.Tatty119.93827.7746
328.O Steve!119.84527.7531
329.bradc119.56427.688
330.marten119.49827.6729
331.murraystraining119.38227.646
332.emmu119.12427.5863
333.Carbons Offset118.86427.5259
334.Dixie118.46327.4332
335.Terkelsen118.34927.4068
336.Shane118.22827.3788
337.ChrisG118.22827.3788
338.tommyturbo117.94727.3136
339.HGaston117.79427.2782
340.JohnB117.26227.155
341.Sarah117.22527.1465
342.C-Bass117.16427.1324
343.Roger G116.99427.093
344.xcman82116.91427.0743
345.Austin F116.5526.9902
346.swimlinzi04116.35126.944
347.Arnold116.33626.9407
348.adventuretom116.27226.9258
349.origamiguy116.22826.9155
350.jayh116.15126.8977
351.torbensfunk115.71326.7963
352.andfall115.62126.7749
353.Mal115.32926.7073
354.jdoub115.23326.6851
355.ShadowCaster115.19426.676
356.marchibald115.13426.6622
357.Super115.06626.6465
358.Danger115.0626.6452
359.Scotta115.01826.6354
360.wilsmith114.46126.5064
361.Rick Trainer114.44426.5024
362.Clara114.34726.48
363.Funderstormin114.33226.4765
364.bill_l114.20726.4475
365.AliMas114.17626.4404
366.Carl006114.11226.4255
367.flyingsquirrel114.04326.4095
368.bensmith114.04226.4093
369.ljbean114.02726.4059
370.bill3113.9226.381
371.cledlie113.83426.3613
372.matti.113.59126.3049
373.Klaas113.51526.2872
374.Nathan113.41226.2633
375.Bags113.31326.2406
376.jane113.19426.213
377.dkonotopetz112.92726.1511
378.Thompass112.84726.1325
379.Tobby112.81826.1259
380.Chas112.75226.1106
381.Skunkie 112.68926.096
382.angelsimpson112.5626.0661
383.veinbuster112.31926.0104
384.abiperk112.31726.0099
385.andriusj11112.31126.0085
386.Leakie111.88225.9092
387.hkleaf111.73625.8753
388.ondra111.38325.7935
389.FrankTheTank111.18725.7482
390.Urban111.16325.7425
391.Whitesheep111.10625.7294
392.Coach.dion111.00325.7056
393.MCrone110.9425.6909
394.RJM110.82125.6635
395.ToniIRL110.6925.6331
396.Ryan Dunlap110.6425.6216
397.The Elk110.62425.6179
398.Ptr110.5325.596
399.phil110.46825.5816
400.AndyS110.30725.5443
401.RimvydasA110.27125.5361
402.neon110.16825.5122
403.tonyf110.15325.5087
404.fletch110.06725.4888
405.Krügerol109.94625.4608
406.CleverSky109.76225.4182
407.philcj23109.76125.4179
408.Bernard109.7325.4108
409.Ursus109.66325.3953
410.dabond109.54925.369
411.RickD109.5125.3599
412.Martinsson109.44625.345
413.cfosp1109.38625.3311
414.Lillen109.33125.3183
415.rtculberg109.25325.3003
416.Katashunis109.22625.2941
417.sp108.70925.1743
418.inter_pro108.54525.1364
419.Mark3108.47325.1196
420.fizzyred108.40925.1049
421.mhayz108.34925.0911
422.Delyn108.26725.0719
423.Luca D.108.04125.0197
424.Claudia.107.99125.008
425.mayer22107.91124.9896
426.jack_wright107.82124.9687
427.harley107.73924.9498
428.stever107.46424.886
429.cavadura107.25324.8372
430.RLShadow107.22924.8315
431.davew107.17724.8196
432.dyee107.10824.8036
433.tommy b107.00124.7788
434.Fly'n106.74724.72
435.fzendt106.68724.7062
436.gordhun106.68324.7051
437.mrmoosehead106.63424.6939
438.marshaf106.47924.6579
439.DrKeith106.44624.6503
440.Frozen Fries106.33824.6252
441.TortoiseTam106.30724.6181
442.TrishTash106.29824.6161
443.rickyp106.10724.5719
444.nosnhoj105.89224.5219
445.paulp ✅105.84524.5112
446.oldslowme105.80424.5016
447.Treadlie105.80224.5012
448.Torino105.78224.4964
449.megcd105.76824.4934
450.phatmax105.73824.4862
451.MORIenteer105.35224.397
452.PowA105.31324.388
453.dawgtired105.11824.3428
454.KirstenM105.08524.335
455.markalanprior104.96524.3072
456.Elvis104.80924.2711
457.Squashy104.60824.2246
458.LarryC104.54924.2109
459.jcampbell104.43324.1842
460.chino104.34924.1647
461.BoulderBob104.31724.1572
462.Warti103.91524.0641
463.CHARLIE-B103.82924.0443
464.uday103.73324.0219
465.IanW103.72724.0206
466.jharbuck103.69824.014
467.lestarlight103.69824.0139
468.martin(uk)103.63323.9989
469.Abrando103.57723.9859
470.Dooby103.55923.9817
471.PatrickGarcia103.50223.9685
472.JRun103.49323.9664
473.hughmac4103.45823.9584
474.DonP103.38623.9416
475.TurnerLeigh103.33423.9296
476.DaveR103.27123.9151
477.Anvil103.1223.8801
478.LR103.07423.8694
479.Tim F102.82723.8122
480.kurthu102.73623.7912
481.pi102.64923.7709
482.GraceE102.64223.7693
483.silkychrome102.54723.7474
484.gudeso102.48923.734
485.umeditor102.48323.7325
486.lady00shalott102.25723.6802
487.Angus102.12123.6486
488.CoZ102.08323.6399
489.Steffen102.07923.6389
490.guerfondler102.0423.63
491.TraktorE101.83523.5824
492.andyd101.76623.5666
493.kkling101.65523.5407
494.wjohn101.63223.5355
495.D-MAN101.49223.5031
496.mikedufty101.36223.4729
497.PeterM101.32423.4643
498.jools101.26523.4505
499.007101.23123.4426
500.Beth101.11723.4163
501.moojieturtle101.11123.4149
502.Treb101.0323.396
503.djalkiri100.86523.3578
504.Andrej100.82723.349
505.loefaas100.70523.3209
506.Spokauskaite100.61823.3006
507.Ollie100.53923.2824
508.fellie100.36923.243
509.Ant Squire100.16723.1961
510.CHand100.11823.1848
511.mustang_19100.10923.1827
512.redrider100.09223.1788
513.WF99.977523.1523
514.skorina99.902523.135
515.mbo99.81123.1138
516.jemmerson99.727423.0944
517.AmyL99.711923.0908
518.PaulW99.463423.0333
519.Rich99.458523.0321
520.AngusL99.391623.0166
521.schnitzer99.341423.005
522.robw99.265422.9874
523.Dmitri G99.241522.9819
524.LittleMonkey98.814122.8829
525.GRennie98.751422.8684
526.JessH98.656722.8465
527.hillrepeats98.481522.8059
528.Tooms98.385422.7837
529.elavallee98.337422.7725
530.BrandNewMe98.293122.7623
531.PrueD98.287522.761
532.gas_turbine98.264922.7557
533.schirminator98.171422.7341
534.nellie98.0722.7106
535.jennyr98.03122.7016
536.Reiver97.983722.6906
537.sea anenome97.925822.6772
538.Thraws97.920822.6761
539.tomtom97.808422.65
540.Bashman97.730222.6319
541.wooders97.713122.628
542.Alicef97.473422.5724
543.triple-double97.075922.4804
544.Dormir96.936422.4481
545.siriulv96.896822.4389
546.Grandpa Lefty96.83222.4239
547.Tynomite96.760122.4073
548.GlynnEDK96.541722.3567
549.Canadian96.482422.343
550.acejase96.433322.3316
551.MBrooks96.240722.287
552.ch.st96.21422.2808
553.timmeo96.10722.256
554.Godders96.054722.2439
555.birksr96.039422.2404
556.icebear95.831522.1922
557.vido95.808722.1869
558.rcro95.690222.1595
559.R Anderson95.290922.067
560.PVA95.216822.0499
561.SherlockHolmes95.163222.0375
562.jjtong95.124922.0286
563.kateness95.058822.0133
564.sgb95.049822.0112
565.Ian Dunlap95.00222.0001
566.bubi95.00121.9999
567.EricW94.870521.9697
568.frichte94.844521.9637
569.apsu94.747621.9412
570.hughmac394.662521.9215
571.Spongey94.588821.9044
572.be-the-map94.570121.9001
573.Indiana Jones94.435721.869
574.Roberto D.94.322421.8428
575.Eon94.112821.7942
576.AnGoose0893.936221.7533
577.Lexc93.867621.7374
578.wyattriley93.795421.7207
579.zafiris93.724121.7042
580.riley mcfarlane 93.699621.6985
581.Anthony93.530621.6594
582.balcius93.448821.6405
583.Goranh93.267621.5985
584.leepback93.037721.5452
585.CSpalding92.966621.5288
586.briangardner92.944421.5236
587.the_ryno_grove92.880621.5089
588.Bozzy92.8221.4948
589.jfeaster92.814821.4936
590.dm92.812221.493
591.sosew92.682721.463
592.spacefight92.53221.4281
593.Tim C92.491221.4187
594.sdewit92.41621.4013
595.BK21+292.39721.3969
596.Jethro92.305921.3758
597.erin tripp92.246221.362
598.JJCiza92.191721.3493
599.Vector92.185321.3478
600.Michel92.096521.3273
601.mikeeyer92.087821.3253
602.maylandc91.986621.3018
603.bendover91.945221.2922
604.Monique : )91.943821.2919
605.Kimple91.707921.2373
606.CathW91.655721.2252
607.Rosco91.61421.2156
608.Spender91.593321.2108
609.robplow91.59321.2107
610.Jules91.476121.1836
611.michaelw91.438121.1748
612.bmoore91.395321.1649
613.Chris991.391821.1641
614.Linas91.360321.1568
615.Sami1191.302621.1434
616.katia91.237521.1284
617.ChristianeT91.154421.1091
618.faywalsh91.132921.1041
619.Xena91.034321.0813
620.Abizeleth90.81621.0307
621.bartholemeu90.797921.0266
622.renni90.772421.0207
623.duncanarcher90.763521.0186
624.Karschtl90.731921.0113
625.Kitch90.660920.9948
626.patschi.90.605620.982
627.atsip90.538420.9665
628.willwhitaker1290.486820.9545
629.Aras90.406520.9359
630.cortelmcm90.248820.8994
631.Bradders90.236520.8966
632.Marsela90.228120.8946
633.Footnotes90.188820.8855
634.jwolff90.164820.8799
635.Rsbrun90.10920.867
636.kEEly90.006620.8433
637.afm89.871320.812
638.lazydave89.784620.7919
639.BlazK89.692620.7706
640.loobey89.593120.7476
641.MAP89.513420.7291
642.H*89.366920.6952
643.Mick89.241920.6662
644.linus_sandgren89.197820.656
645.paw89.082320.6293
646.Gillian89.063220.6248
647.pshannon89.055420.6231
648.RichT89.053620.6226
649.BakasVag89.005920.6116
650.nobobs88.984220.6066
651.gracemolloy88.901720.5875
652.jcolleran88.779220.5591
653.Sswede88.685120.5373
654.Billenicus88.63920.5266
655.silje88.577920.5125
656.runnermdj88.47420.4884
657.andrewd88.430520.4783
658.simonw88.272920.4418
659.mosquito88.270620.4413
660.Ugglan88.268420.4408
661.juhatus88.235820.4333
662.Maryann88.149220.4132
663.Rhesus88.140220.4111
664.joshbd88.027420.385
665.samanthaw87.996820.3779
666.Joshosh87.995420.3776
667.afrothunder87.924220.3611
668.RASPUTIN87.913620.3586
669.kPa87.852520.3445
670.RobB87.838520.3412
671.Mark Two87.764820.3242
672.RD Tom87.721120.3141
673.StrongMachine87.720320.3139
674.Freeheelpete87.661720.3003
675.Cruachan87.544520.2732
676.True North87.451220.2515
677.richf87.429720.2466
678.mrsb87.385620.2363
679.Bender87.338220.2254
680.Raz87.230720.2005
681.franmea86.913120.1269
682.OL'e86.908720.1259
683.Sandbo86.825820.1067
684.Bswede86.702420.0781
685.RosieWatson86.594820.0532
686.Hilary86.433420.0159
687.JoShepherd86.403620.009
688.Nobs86.385920.0049
689.gavinwm86.230319.9688
690.routhe86.189319.9593
691.Old_Fox86.182319.9577
692.kimb86.149619.9501
693.oxensd85.969219.9084
694.MeganC85.926119.8984
695.Axe85.911119.8949
696.emilyr85.771919.8627
697.freddiec85.757219.8593
698.Danolou85.671119.8393
699.Musty85.531119.8069
700.billa85.382519.7725
701.azimut85.29919.7532
702.Eliot85.14319.717
703.susie85.14119.7166
704.DML85.134619.7151
705.TessaP84.857419.6509
706.Miss Jones84.825619.6435
707.Hardcore84.732219.6219
708.JRance84.716619.6183
709.g.foz.foster84.688719.6118
710.piutepro84.643819.6014
711.awickelg84.638819.6003
712.lechemp84.506619.5696
713.pmerchak84.423819.5505
714.Pasta84.397519.5444
715.blegg84.15219.4875
716.Arlaharen84.150119.4871
717.Sid84.069119.4683
718.AlistairH84.029619.4592
719.rachael84.008619.4543
720.Fabiano84.002519.4529
721.Dpritchard83.979419.4476
722.Ryan Perovich83.857919.4194
723.philm6483.702219.3834
724.MHtrailvet83.696819.3821
725.dimario83.588519.357
726.jsnyder83.573219.3535
727.jde83.563319.3512
728.Lulu83.485919.3333
729.Strand83.476319.3311
730.aby_lam83.433519.3211
731.slow-twitch83.271919.2837
732.awentz83.116219.2477
733.jvincent83.111219.2465
734.DickO83.082219.2398
735.Louise83.077819.2388
736.GM82.999519.2206
737.sadNav82.92119.2025
738.upnorthguy82.880219.193
739.tomhibb82.813419.1776
740.tomasbal82.738319.1602
741.dollymixture82.718619.1556
742.Tania82.680819.1468
743.Ron82.642819.138
744.spinner82.60419.1291
745.AG82.52219.1101
746.dougie82.516519.1088
747.NP82.392919.0802
748.francish82.137419.021
749.Glennnnn82.077119.007
750.rach81.895118.9649
751.wiQ81.867518.9585
752.Fred7681.65418.9091
753.Parkino81.648618.9078
754.ColinKo81.640418.9059
755.loribuckley81.527518.8798
756.scamp0781.454818.8629
757.iainw81.451518.8622
758.EOC81.316118.8308
759.conör81.277918.822
760.phatty81.25218.816
761.Zed81.173118.7977
762.Klepperton81.025518.7635
763.Planning80.955618.7473
764.mjd80.882318.7304
765.carlogico80.823518.7167
766.st80.566218.6572
767.rtm80.496518.641
768.susan80.184618.5688
769.FredM80.098218.5488
770.RashRouteRicky80.031918.5334
771.Svenski80.021418.531
772.fredder80.009918.5283
773.Sanna7979.932718.5104
774.TimGood79.849918.4913
775.J$79.811118.4823
776.Ørret79.807218.4814
777.kokonda79.782618.4757
778.W79.733718.4644
779.errolpit79.633918.4413
780.randallxski79.631918.4408
781.MinnaR79.571718.4268
782.whubsch79.492518.4085
783.dreamweaver79.477318.405
784.MJChilds79.468718.403
785.luke79.442818.397
786.Greg_L79.419518.3916
787.ianellwood79.392118.3853
788.Old Daniel79.371518.3805
789.Prendy79.288118.3612
790.Pablova79.197318.3402
791.Josse78.978218.2894
792.Russell78.88418.2676
793.robrunner78.850718.2599
794.aleksirytkonen78.830318.2552
795.chicken runner78.663718.2166
796.anapia78.498918.1784
797.Cos78.454518.1681
798.fp78.453218.1678
799.Henerzz78.421818.1606
800.LiveWideLoveDeep78.408718.1575
801.Mark Bogataj78.404618.1566
802.coryhsmith78.34918.1437
803.emmaS78.326718.1385
804.mvuk78.317118.1363
805.Newt78.228718.1158
806.krysyjane78.212218.112
807.zsibthorp78.183718.1054
808.MIclimber78.180918.1048
809.Linear Ice77.855618.0294
810.HåkonRB77.717217.9974
811.Frostbite77.592917.9686
812.Pete77.578117.9652
813.kofols77.565617.9623
814.WillRigg77.538117.9559
815.Fel77.503117.9478
816.Scrappy Doo77.332717.9084
817.LL77.28117.8964
818.AllyBeaven77.275717.8952
819.sajmoen77.237717.8864
820.SofiaL76.85317.7973
821.huon76.845517.7955
822.Gearhead76.814117.7883
823.churchill76.765917.7771
824.Stephanie.F76.59117.7366
825.naomi76.579317.7339
826. Erik 76.552817.7278
827.frankenjack76.438917.7014
828.FB76.389717.69
829.Carys76.360117.6831
830.avro76.284417.6656
831.SKWilson76.232917.6537
832.mmrj76.211617.6487
833.Nat and the Hat76.199117.6458
834.hillanddale76.184617.6425
835.Jerkface76.179917.6414
836.mrogers76.109117.625
837.Tullster76.054517.6124
838.PM76.050417.6114
839.vijurks75.910417.579
840.Guilford Hartley75.898217.5762
841.Cath75.79817.5529
842.Twix75.790417.5512
843.pwentz3l75.730317.5373
844.linville75.689317.5278
845.harka75.677217.525
846.chris_b75.640817.5166
847.Ursa75.595517.5061
848.CillinC75.549317.4954
849.NEOC#175.534217.4919
850.Komy75.529217.4907
851.carlch75.471817.4774
852.zoolander75.436817.4693
853.fn75.430117.4678
854.jonnyq75.39117.4587
855.Veijo75.288617.435
856.Inis75.286917.4346
857.hhhgorby75.230917.4216
858.Sludo75.213317.4175
859.Eco75.192817.4128
860.LiamB75.118317.3956
861.anatoly75.051917.3802
862.lonerunner75.04617.3788
863.southerncross74.960317.359
864.c.underwood74.958517.3586
865.Grafaz74.945717.3556
866.White Kenyan74.926517.3511
867.polona74.885717.3417
868.Broken Pinkies74.849517.3333
869.Nit-A-Nee74.808617.3238
870.ErikEddy74.793817.3204
871.bchubb74.792817.3202
872.anniemac74.763517.3134
873.Ojoj74.718717.303
874.Sparks74.701517.299
875.Anwen74.69217.2968
876.CraigW74.672317.2923
877.devil74.65817.289
878.pegone74.655717.2884
879.geof74.510517.2548
880.alan74.364617.221
881.dhumiston74.33617.2144
882.FW74.292617.2043
883.Jim Mullin74.148617.171
884.xcsnowskier1474.080817.1553
885.LuT74.014117.1398
886.Patrik J73.979417.1318
887.400man73.889917.1111
888.Career Move73.838317.0991
889.nerimka73.829517.0971
890.stone73.795117.0891
891.FιonaΒυnn73.78717.0873
892.lorrieq73.741717.0768
893.havarti73.702717.0677
894.Toph73.607917.0458
895.P-K73.597417.0433
896.lilyaddicott73.594917.0428
897.Adrian Hamouda73.594417.0427
898.Alvarocasado 73.536417.0292
899.Vaala73.441717.0073
900.guck73.364516.9894
901.comodoe73.349816.986
902.annikamihata73.328516.9811
903.rastridge73.306916.9761
904.antoniomariani73.24116.9608
905.herdwickmatt73.130916.9353
906.Jenny73.120616.9329
907.Cardiffajax73.065216.9201
908.immy73.018616.9093
909.simons72.977716.8998
910.beeker72.933916.8897
911.David_Waller72.930316.8889
912.Oleg72.922116.887
913.gabor72.887516.879
914.RiiNgu72.831216.8659
915.dbanisimov72.663716.8271
916.seahawke72.652316.8245
917.97013072.62116.8172
918.Niamh☀72.59116.8103
919.ph72.587616.8095
920.Fraser P72.585616.8091
921.Pwatts72.579816.8077
922.Boyzone72.551816.8012
923.ap72.528116.7957
924.GHOSLO72.527216.7955
925.DSW5472.518116.7934
926.PeteISU72.514916.7927
927.DOODYsandwich72.490216.787
928.Petr72.451116.7779
929.annawallin72.344616.7532
930.Danish Dynamite72.332516.7504
931.CFreudenfeld72.306416.7444
932.NorthXNorthwest72.15716.7098
933.Thoto72.098516.6963
934.BrianCo72.053816.6859
935.RichLange72.032316.6809
936.Tom Wells71.9416.6595
937.runit71.937316.6589
938.MaTomas71.876216.6448
939.lost71.851716.6391
940.nordmann71.835816.6354
941.Carocci71.803416.6279
942.Daneo71.769516.62
943.Pippa71.653916.5933
944.rlindzon71.519216.5621
945.Chelsea71.505316.5589
946.FRBlackSheep71.459916.5484
947.benmitchell71.431316.5417
948.louissmith00371.416816.5384
949.snail71.393616.533
950.Piers Pirow71.322116.5165
951.Mini Mus71.311816.5141
952.Keith Andersen71.264516.5031
953.Will.Tucker71.20616.4896
954.RHF71.149716.4765
955.eoinmcc71.114816.4684
956.BB.71.092316.4632
957.PaulaS71.083116.4611
958.peterabraham71.063816.4566
959.R-B71.002216.4424
960.BanjoLasse70.880816.4142
961.winkepp70.879116.4139
962.jjmcwill70.797716.395
963.asnetromborg70.791716.3936
964.gzoppi70.78516.3921
965.ronaldo70.765116.3875
966.heyU70.750716.3841
967.falltl470.739716.3816
968.MuuMuu70.739516.3815
969.Peds70.712516.3753
970.tmartineau70.7116.3747
971.trailsnail70.624716.355
972.Evo70.589816.3469
973.Duncan70.507216.3277
974.Len70.395516.3019
975.hego70.369816.2959
976.Ernie_wise70.366516.2952
977.Gally70.354116.2923
978.dcagle370.32816.2862
979.Hawkeye70.281516.2755
980.IanBratt70.185416.2532
981.Didsco70.135316.2416
982.noRa70.130116.2404
983.playnq70.11816.2376
984.Karhunpoika70.086616.2303
985.Andis70.023116.2156
986.mndgs70.008716.2123
987.Rogue one69.972216.2038
988.dstansfield69.892416.1854
989.grandpa69.856916.1771
990.Alex Walker69.834116.1719
991.LD69.737116.1494
992.Holly Stodge69.655716.1305
993.alfredbjornerod69.618716.122
994.RandySlacks69.607116.1193
995.elgar69.60116.1179
996.FE69.576416.1122
997.Bommy T69.405716.0727
998.axelhalvar69.341316.0577
999.HelenB69.340616.0576
1000.Felly69.310916.0507
1001.tomik69.260616.0391
1002.t_graupner69.240316.0344
1003.bacalao69.20916.0271
1004.lauraking1069.106916.0035
1005.Bucklin69.077215.9966
1006.Zan69.045815.9893
1007.AdamWoods69.012315.9816
1008.buzz69.010915.9812
1009.fins68.969715.9717
1010.A damp otter68.940615.965
1011.pompemarek68.896115.9546
1012.PLG68.789515.9299
1013.Bickett68.767715.9249
1014.Yak68.758515.9228
1015.Hirppa68.741515.9188
1016.Bo68.739915.9185
1017.tbl68.630515.8931
1018.Euzie68.510715.8654
1019.bct68.497915.8624
1020.andyrowan8568.495215.8618
1021.snowpatriot68.410815.8423
1022.SV68.402315.8403
1023.Hanuta68.386715.8367
1024.Quicksilver68.359215.8303
1025.töbörvipera68.354815.8293
1026.Miikka68.31515.8201
1027.cedrik68.269115.8094
1028.andib68.191315.7914
1029.ghvala68.069515.7632
1030.Frodo68.040615.7565
1031.a.v.67.908515.7259
1032.Salinda67.786215.6976
1033.Goentje67.770915.6941
1034.Maumau67.733915.6855
1035.Eilidh67.732915.6853
1036.Felix67.689615.6753
1037.cbruski67.635515.6627
1038.alanlane67.613215.6575
1039.JT67.547215.6423
1040.Cake67.534115.6392
1041.Mr Robertson67.434215.6161
1042.Hile67.413915.6114
1043.award67.342815.5949
1044.EPOCspookster67.260515.5759
1045.Christie C67.238815.5709
1046.mindsweeper67.234415.5698
1047.Niamhunter67.198715.5616
1048.Mook67.172615.5555
1049.Alice R67.006515.5171
1050.brycec66.924415.4981
1051.haywoodkb66.91215.4952
1052.Penguino66.909815.4947
1053.Möhkis66.691115.444
1054.Coeck66.632315.4304
1055.mcdickey66.612715.4259
1056.ToddO66.612615.4258
1057.rozsdi66.606415.4244
1058.zoe66.555315.4126
1059.Isak Lundholm66.536515.4082
1060.skyhigh66.526415.4059
1061.Fondeur66.475715.3941
1062.autark66.463615.3913
1063.GavinV66.446215.3873
1064.koriordan66.339315.3626
1065.Lewis T66.268315.3461
1066.calum66.171415.3237
1067.LRunner66.145715.3177
1068.greta66.021315.2889
1069.eevi65.896115.2599
1070.andrew.eck4465.881915.2566
1071.IanB65.840115.247
1072.carladams65.808115.2395
1073.Hollowell65.761815.2288
1074.Sherart7765.679915.2099
1075.Jon_lawrence65.679315.2097
1076.perbd65.633215.199
1077.Clone65.595615.1903
1078.Nathan_C65.52715.1744
1079.mtnrunner7865.503715.169
1080.tstreet65.416615.1489
1081.AlexP65.346115.1325
1082.kaupoi65.328715.1285
1083.Ana65.297215.1212
1084.Double Decker65.279815.1172
1085.rachelm65.275515.1162
1086.Robin65.239515.1079
1087.Chris9865.193615.0972
1088.Focus65.096715.0748
1089.kweinmann65.059315.0661
1090.RunarS65.040315.0617
1091.kysulis64.906615.0308
1092.A Forseille64.825915.0121
1093.simonr64.790715.0039
1094.CraigFishwick64.751214.9948
1095.shawntrail64.621714.9648
1096.TGIF64.61114.9623
1097.pblake64.571214.9531
1098.curley64.567914.9523
1099.miclaraia64.503914.9375
1100.Spur64.397414.9129
1101.Rokm64.330114.8973
1102.Rowan64.328714.8969
1103.clargey64.321314.8952
1104.SKuestner64.307514.892
1105.Fredrik64.24314.8771
1106.jaxe64.168214.8598
1107.zootrio64.041414.8304
1108.Mitch7864.01114.8234
1109.Elina B63.95414.8102
1110.justineh1863.933314.8054
1111.lucymcg63.914.7977
1112.jusbet63.85714.7877
1113.Øivind Naess63.787614.7716
1114.Nivut63.678914.7465
1115.a.Corbett63.616414.732
1116.codymonster63.611414.7308
1117.HidingControls63.58514.7247
1118.cpn63.562314.7195
1119.schmackster63.405214.6831
1120.cissi63.380314.6773
1121.FJohnson63.35214.6708
1122.fipascall63.351914.6707
1123.roctrailrunner63.34514.6692
1124.LenaK63.311414.6614
1125.coady63.284314.6551
1126.A smith63.274614.6528
1127.mmalloch63.140814.6219
1128.bgr63.138914.6214
1129.Ash63.133614.6202
1130.eldersmith63.098414.612
1131.Charli63.080914.608
1132.Forest Demon63.036314.5977
1133.Stevek62.989614.5868
1134.Meike62.874114.5601
1135.Gustav62.802414.5435
1136.sunnis62.79914.5427
1137.runjunkie62.76514.5348
1138.cousteau62.744514.5301
1139.hmklaff62.730414.5268
1140.P62.676914.5144
1141.G62.658214.5101
1142.Danshaw8862.598914.4964
1143.RDiL62.580814.4922
1144.P.Stromme62.569314.4895
1145.AliS62.562114.4878
1146.tomb62.538214.4823
1147.Han-nah62.525614.4794
1148.laurancam62.487514.4706
1149.Seamus62.485114.47
1150.kmor62.464914.4653
1151.pascalb62.32514.4329
1152.laBaguette62.254914.4167
1153.kgeisen62.22814.4105
1154.annanisi62.205114.4052
1155.Nina.62.201314.4043
1156.martinflynn62.140714.3903
1157.HiipiväHirvi62.062914.3723
1158.TimM62.059714.3715
1159.Ndev61.882514.3305
1160.stevewhittxc61.870414.3277
1161.trapatoni61.8214.316
1162.sandrunner61.810914.3139
1163.ȷames61.740914.2977
1164.BillD61.73514.2963
1165.ronjahugg61.714414.2915
1166.peteT61.693614.2867
1167.Haltochlytt61.632214.2725
1168.Tom Wood61.609814.2673
1169.MarkJames61.587214.2621
1170.Josefov61.573514.2589
1171.Carlsberg61.572414.2587
1172.jmillar61.548114.253
1173.lteutsch61.517414.2459
1174.Hämis61.451214.2306
1175.ben.mangan61.375514.2131
1176.Jaka61.287214.1926
1177.GoSalamander61.198814.1721
1178.Rone6961.167314.1648
1179.andreais61.161114.1634
1180.Clodagh61.112514.1522
1181.zeizei61.053414.1385
1182.pauld61.044914.1365
1183.mo°61.017814.1302
1184.erict60.924414.1086
1185.rhojnowski60.834114.0877
1186.TrailRunnerVT60.833714.0876
1187.Ruth60.792214.078
1188.rpwhite60.773114.0736
1189.pauline60.732114.0641
1190.malin60.699714.0566
1191.KathrynB60.547414.0213
1192.tommig60.4914.008
1193.BpACKer60.482314.0062
1194.cablecarcox60.450513.9988
1195.WandAR60.434113.9951
1196.ed_long60.344613.9743
1197.Ptarmigan60.294313.9627
1198.pgg60.276613.9586
1199.Bridge60.222113.946
1200.tybaltcat60.203813.9417
1201.Jay-T60.20313.9415
1202.TadasK60.099513.9176
1203.Ansgar59.982313.8904
1204.OddB59.875313.8656
1205.c59.862513.8627
1206.E59.794613.847
1207.ArgyBargy59.723213.8304
1208.mgeldmeier59.675813.8195
1209.Mätthi59.61313.8049
1210.kirillapeti59.585213.7985
1211.fesk59.556613.7918
1212.Eero P59.553113.791
1213.M.Serguiev59.548513.79
1214.Torio8359.456113.7686
1215.Kiperly59.4413.7649
1216.Orinimus59.360513.7464
1217.BigAl59.329713.7393
1218.Burnsy8159.271213.7258
1219.nachsan59.228713.7159
1220.sulttaani59.216413.7131
1221.Lil59.149813.6976
1222.do.ke59.108613.6881
1223.hagi59.093713.6847
1224.KendraStritch58.986813.6599
1225.smelhuish58.95913.6535
1226.EMax58.950913.6516
1227.KirstyC58.886713.6367
1228.Richi Ross58.842613.6265
1229.mariulv58.796113.6157
1230.davidized58.748913.6048
1231.HowSuedeItIs58.727513.5999
1232.jaygelman58.720413.5982
1233.jimkim58.700413.5936
1234.Yannick58.623513.5758
1235.MaxA58.538413.5561
1236.zbutler58.505313.5484
1237.simpy58.43313.5317
1238.cmcl58.317913.505
1239.tsitalia58.248913.489
1240.AntonSi58.213713.4809
1241.Hadron Collider 58.150113.4661
1242.riverz58.069313.4474
1243.tobias58.064613.4463
1244.pforma58.060113.4453
1245.spenner1357.982713.4274
1246.andypat57.854213.3976
1247.o-darn57.8413.3943
1248.gecbrew57.823213.3904
1249.stankevic57.819513.3896
1250.Philipp S.57.738713.3709
1251.BIGpete57.669313.3548
1252.creek_jumper57.667213.3543
1253.Loeri57.653213.3511
1254.ceeej57.53113.3228
1255.logicaldecision57.514113.3189
1256.Lost OH Rabbit57.488913.313
1257.SteveSpotti57.455213.3052
1258.Matej57.428313.299
1259.dcryor57.395713.2914
1260.stegal57.36613.2846
1261.spowell57.334913.2774
1262.Tilda Golsäter57.287313.2663
1263.lpyle57.154613.2356
1264.imbjorgul57.13413.2308
1265.niamh57.115813.2266
1266.HitnHope57.097713.2224
1267.joff57.085813.2197
1268.TommyH57.027513.2062
1269.Abarrie57.01613.2035
1270.Theisen jr56.974613.1939
1271.Frey56.968113.1924
1272.Willderness56.943813.1868
1273.Tamsin56.85913.1671
1274.troll feet56.80213.1539
1275.JL56.710413.1327
1276.austrianmike56.612913.1102
1277.gregorysorensen56.596413.1063
1278.jodylanders56.593113.1056
1279.Olaf56.566613.0994
1280.Ava56.446913.0717
1281.Hermes56.384413.0572
1282.NinoSilvo56.334913.0458
1283.TomPerry56.291513.0357
1284.IKRP56.281613.0334
1285.electric_tk56.24613.0252
1286.itsmartin56.126612.9976
1287.Geiler OLer56.023312.9736
1288.Stipe55.990112.9659
1289.Niko55.940512.9544
1290.petrine55.910812.9476
1291.bm55.908312.947
1292.patrickfield455.867112.9375
1293.SteveinKY55.861912.9362
1294.Ezra55.798212.9215
1295.Taco55.718412.903
1296.Baby Duck Beast55.68512.8953
1297.Leves55.617612.8797
1298.Ginie55.615712.8792
1299.Emil G55.56112.8666
1300.Allan Bogle55.503912.8533
1301.jxpetersen55.476112.8469
1302.Jurjen55.442812.8392
1303.RobK55.387712.8264
1304.krmayborn55.340812.8156
1305.JaneS55.314412.8095
1306.dbakker55.302812.8068
1307.ebuckley55.187312.78
1308.JesperÅ55.138812.7688
1309.SarahRo55.128412.7664
1310.rainee55.067512.7523
1311.Jyr54.996212.7358
1312.Russ54.931912.7209
1313.wilberto54.910412.7159
1314.StephMulder54.8612.7042
1315.OLotte54.839512.6995
1316.Anna B54.746812.678
1317.JoeHudd54.616712.6479
1318.balino54.545112.6313
1319.Sundari54.477812.6157
1320.Wüstenfuchs54.371912.5912
1321.MarkW8054.340612.5839
1322.emmawilson54.308312.5765
1323.Kurt54.297412.5739
1324.pipc54.267212.567
1325.ms treegarden54.229112.5581
1326.johannes roto54.216612.5552
1327.Tone54.18212.5472
1328.mariaamaya54.100412.5283
1329.Capravet54.087812.5254
1330.tobias9054.045112.5155
1331.toolmodel53.593412.4109
1332.Ale297653.583712.4087
1333.ApolloCVermouth53.567812.405
1334.Pellervo53.508512.3913
1335.kpoire53.496912.3886
1336.r.lil53.368712.3589
1337.Matchek53.358512.3565
1338.RobField53.339212.352
1339.TomiKä53.303512.3438
1340.kookoo53.272212.3365
1341.andrews53.261612.3341
1342.Ronny53.209512.322
1343.oiso53.152712.3089
1344.andyrq153.140812.3061
1345.marius.a53.084912.2932
1346.Jyzhou53.000612.2736
1347.kswarbreck52.970712.2667
1348.Razz.52.954412.2629
1349.MarkVT52.854912.2399
1350.DavidS52.815612.2308
1351.Corrado52.812212.23
1352.oliv52.756312.2171
1353.Utoirra52.674412.1981
1354.duxma52.664312.1958
1355.lillFigge52.664212.1957
1356.Harry Runs52.550912.1695
1357.Juliamt52.529812.1646
1358.chinghua52.463912.1494
1359.Fly on the Wall52.425512.1405
1360.FrankTownley52.419212.139
1361.Eerola52.356612.1245
1362.azakrevski52.241612.0979
1363.bugeater52.234612.0963
1364.Tove52.195612.0872
1365.Olivia52.18312.0843
1366.Markus52.168712.081
1367.Paige52.15712.0783
1368.williamdaniels52.09112.063
1369.GZs52.034212.0498
1370.TheSkull51.992212.0401
1371.willc51.983512.0381
1372.Francois51.761111.9866
1373.JoshuaDudley51.608611.9513
1374.J Anderson51.601311.9496
1375.PGoodwin51.513711.9293
1376.Voimis51.504411.9272
1377.LindaSchrader51.481211.9218
1378.simdog51.45111.9148
1379.JimBailey51.359611.8936
1380.yakin51.327311.8862
1381.yougogirl51.253711.8691
1382.pfarley51.175611.851
1383.Sunley51.092811.8318
1384.timsmith51.042311.8201
1385.peterk51.040111.8196
1386.ChrisOConnell50.952711.7994
1387.Katherine Marie50.91711.7911
1388.Dash50.858711.7776
1389.gam50.858411.7776
1390.barázdabillegető50.808811.7661
1391.coquelicot50.770311.7572
1392.Emil_K50.767311.7565
1393.davelevine50.72511.7467
1394.Barri50.651611.7297
1395.susiethebear50.648811.729
1396.horsepower50.523711.7
1397.kookyjames50.48611.6913
1398.PeterT50.447311.6824
1399.hodgepodge50.432511.6789
1400.Frog50.353411.6606
1401.jeram.osebno50.346611.659
1402.Finisher50.345611.6588
1403.jcsneed50.242811.635
1404.Murphy's law50.076611.5965
1405.Wyorx49.957711.569
1406.bdanis49.7611.5232
1407.Todge49.71811.5135
1408.Arthhurr49.701911.5097
1409.eehamilton49.659111.4998
1410.Hugginator49.655711.499
1411.syddixon49.631211.4934
1412.RichB49.614311.4895
1413.jason_day49.595811.4852
1414.grigork49.55311.4753
1415.Davros49.5311.4699
1416.phession49.520311.4677
1417.Aoife49.4811.4583
1418.awilkinson49.378411.4348
1419.hp sauce49.377911.4347
1420.#Turdo49.33511.4248
1421.Nizkane49.256711.4066
1422.katjababic49.2311.4005
1423.Clean49.21911.3979
1424.SuperNoel49.20211.394
1425.PixieJ48.996811.3465
1426.LisaF48.927811.3305
1427.Jan Erik Naess48.902511.3246
1428.cumings48.814111.3042
1429.O-Dragon48.803511.3017
1430.Jerca48.713711.2809
1431.edinjo48.712711.2807
1432.TimMcL48.66311.2692
1433.ljd948.654811.2673
1434.pina48.503411.2322
1435.Osamoborac48.430711.2154
1436.Wildsky48.133811.1466
1437.wetmit47.978311.1106
1438.JBoyer47.961711.1068
1439.jsjöberg47.897611.0919
1440.striokas47.892511.0907
1441.ioana47.891211.0904
1442.Shrek Feet47.86711.0848
1443.Franc47.807411.071
1444.Otto47.71111.0487
1445.BenSquire47.704411.0472
1446.purplepower47.692111.0443
1447.M Š47.49110.9977
1448.dkp47.475210.9941
1449.Katharina47.443710.9868
1450.PhilZ12347.431410.9839
1451.DiamondSocks47.418310.9809
1452.kgm31947.362810.9681
1453.ub47.347310.9645
1454.Nate_K47.307210.9552
1455.Jcolleran0147.302910.9542
1456.BCH47.179510.9256
1457.Trixi46.966110.8762
1458.Neal.Anderson46.964510.8758
1459.@Paddy46.946810.8717
1460.davewiz46.836910.8463
1461.Thurston46.788210.835
1462.Christopher Silv46.770610.8309
1463.AWiese46.687910.8118
1464.Yvonne46.687510.8117
1465.Orig4mi46.658110.8049
1466.arunner46.621910.7965
1467.juliadahl46.588610.7888
1468.Terje Mathisen46.514510.7716
1469.carlamolinaro46.498510.7679
1470.sandyknoll46.42310.7504
1471.CS46.345410.7325
1472.Trisha46.291310.7199
1473.Poogy46.284910.7184
1474.Väiski46.281810.7177
1475.Orun46.230110.7057
1476.daryl46.165810.6909
1477.Ellipropelli46.16210.69
1478.Mixe46.103910.6765
1479.lexa45.925510.6352
1480.Spartacus45.904610.6304
1481.Assu45.874810.6235
1482.AnnaV45.800610.6063
1483.hansolo45.788610.6035
1484.JPReeder45.780310.6016
1485.brokenanklekit45.756510.5961
1486.djsanton9745.521510.5417
1487.Leon45.513110.5397
1488.DangerZone45.490910.5346
1489.anatoledo45.470110.5298
1490.Jo Cleary45.448610.5248
1491.alanhilley8745.402210.514
1492.Laukan45.033510.4286
1493.Anselm45.030510.428
1494.Amazonia45.002610.4215
1495.saraabom44.994410.4196
1496.evajurenikova44.984710.4174
1497.afsheen44.926210.4038
1498.paul.dd44.6510.3399
1499.Grace Suhocki44.623210.3336
1500.Basti44.59710.3276
1501.Evve44.591110.3262
1502.Mess Engineer44.543610.3152
1503.tstrat44.538710.3141
1504.tobyshadow44.531710.3124
1505.davidrager44.46110.2961
1506.Finley Miller44.450910.2937
1507.angusivory44.449110.2933
1508.Karro BerghP44.403210.2827
1509.Christiane44.38310.278
1510.WR44.360510.2728
1511.riinaF44.327110.2651
1512.mtbo_qld44.250710.2474
1513.Elin Ladänges44.181810.2314
1514.rrgoing44.117510.2165
1515.JCallender44.112810.2154
1516.Colin B44.005610.1906
1517.DeeW43.977110.184
1518.Päkä43.927310.1725
1519.liv43.892110.1643
1520.Nadia43.871110.1595
1521.danfoster43.79910.1428
1522.PoJo43.785710.1397
1523.rachelbrown43.785410.1396
1524.daisyrennie43.713610.123
1525.Dalton43.684810.1163
1526.amandalouise43.680110.1152
1527.ddavis43.600910.0969
1528.abimason843.598510.0963
1529.EmiliaS43.556910.0867
1530.PSoder43.523610.079
1531.schristoph43.354910.0399

(points below 10 not shown)