Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie400.581100.539Gold
2.tRicky399.058100.157Gold
3.Nadim395.65799.3036Gold
4.jjcote393.38398.7327Silver
5.PG362.95591.0959Silver
6.Bash362.00390.857Silver
7.Wyatt342.05385.8498Silver
8.acjospe337.08484.6028Silver
9.tdgood335.41284.183Silver
10.BorisGr331.90883.3035Silver
11.Cristina330.62182.9805Silver
12.PBricker321.38480.6623Silver
13.walk316.80679.5131Bronze
14.andyhill316.28679.3826Bronze
15.ken305.35876.64Bronze
16.Hammer298.34374.8794Bronze
17.iansmith293.86173.7545Bronze
18.peggyd293.12673.57Bronze
19.DarthBalter288.74972.4713Bronze
20.GlenT284.18671.3261Bronze
21.Joe280.7370.4586Bronze
22.coach278.87969.9941
23.gg275.67769.1904
24.Samantha274.8868.9904
25.cmorse273.15468.5572
26.jtorranc271.89168.2402
27.cmpbllv270.31167.8437
28.blairtrewin268.76667.4558
29.j-man268.39467.3627
30.Tundra/Desert267.50667.1397
31.JanetT265.52166.6415
32.bl265.32266.5915
33.vmeyer260.82265.462
34.kadley260.77465.4501
35.biggins259.37865.0996
36.Magic250.8662.9617
37.ebuckley249.85162.7086
38.ebone248.49562.3682
39.ndobbs247.81762.198
40.mikeminium247.67862.1631
41.AliC246.84461.9538
42.Craney245.55361.6299
43.Sandy241.95560.7268
44.bshields241.85660.702
45.Shep237.67959.6535
46.feet237.62259.6393
47.Spike236.97359.4763
48.c.hill236.83759.4422
49.Iamstillhungry236.0459.2422
50.nmulder235.18159.0265
51.speedy234.42658.8372
52.graeme233.39358.5779
53.Rosstopher232.85458.4426
54.Nikolay230.91357.9554
55.Bruce228.35857.3142
56.O-ing227.44457.0849
57.barb224.55556.3597
58.jennycas223.29256.0427
59.JayXC221.44655.5794
60.iriharding221.36355.5586
61.francish218.78354.9111
62.dness218.72954.8975
63.Sudden216.09854.237
64.Georgia215.93654.1964
65.paul c213.03253.4676
66.donkst212.90953.4366
67.roar211.80453.1593
68.salal211.18853.0048
69.Gswede209.42552.5622
70.Tooms209.10352.4816
71.Misha207.98752.2014
72.bmay207.67952.1242
73.Tom O207.66252.1199
74.JLaughlin206.83451.9121
75.JimBaker206.57651.8471
76.johncrowther206.51551.8319
77.Becks206.47851.8227
78.Sergey205.7551.6399
79.Soupbone205.1251.4817
80.ColmM204.16651.2424
81.Uncle JiM203.6151.1028
82.Craig203.53551.084
83.biddy203.48951.0725
84.maprunner202.26750.7658
85.Kswede200.61650.3514
86.Cali Cowboy200.50850.3242
87.apope199.21249.9989
88.Juffy198.12949.7271
89.DWildfogel197.15349.4822
90.pcbrent196.37749.2874
91.cmpbllj196.07549.2116
92.Acampbell195.28449.0131
93.AdventureGirl!194.51548.8201
94.levitin193.74748.6274
95.Space Monkey193.30848.5172
96.Izzy B192.41448.2927
97.cwalker192.22548.2453
98.simmo192.1848.234
99.bishop22191.78548.135
100.TGIF191.7148.1162
101.Tim C191.37948.033
102.Brooner191.27348.0065
103.nic.190.42347.7931
104.GuyO190.41147.7901
105.arthurd188.48247.306
106.eddie187.95747.1742
107.furlong47187.73647.1186
108.evancuster187.53247.0676
109.skdewitt187.29247.0072
110.Mal187.14746.9709
111.OJ187.05946.9489
112.Pete B186.56646.825
113.piutepro186.03146.6908
114.Nev-Monster185.48546.5538
115.martin(uk)185.41646.5364
116.rambo185.05946.4469
117.D-MAN184.84346.3927
118.Bomb184.76846.3737
119.Greg_L184.64746.3434
120.macey184.06846.198
121.Rachel183.57746.0748
122.MCrone183.07645.9491
123.dersu183.05845.9446
124.revy183.02345.9357
125.Dooby181.09945.453
126.tstrat180.99545.4269
127.Jon X180.7145.3553
128.smittyo179.4845.0465
129.dlevine179.44845.0384
130.jima179.345.0015
131.BP179.16844.9683
132.undy178.72144.8562
133.Nick178.58744.8225
134.LOST_Richard178.46444.7915
135.AlistairR176.48444.2946
136.conör175.69544.0967
137.kissy175.37344.0158
138.Bernard175.2743.9901
139.Xena174.56243.8124
140.Sarah173.93743.6554
141.'Bent172.25143.2323
142.JHen172.18643.2158
143.nicki172.04743.181
144.Purko171.2342.9759
145.W171.07642.9374
146.o-maps170.89442.8916
147.fletch169.82642.6236
148.X8A7169.18642.463
149.hrculberg168.99442.4149
150.joshblatch168.76542.3574
151.fossil168.67642.335
152.bigE168.34642.2521
153.tinytoes167.88442.1362
154.sten167.28441.9855
155.bubo166.86341.8799
156.grilla166.15241.7016
157.BradLund165.89141.6358
158.crawfordsl165.62941.5703
159.Eon165.26541.4788
160.ernst165.07941.4322
161.TraktorE164.98441.4084
162.ahall164.86641.3787
163.Whitesheep164.36741.2534
164.spinner164.25141.2242
165.GRennie164.11241.1894
166.pshannon163.62441.0671
167.John O163.47941.0307
168.ParkSchool163.46241.0264
169.Joshosh163.43641.0199
170.ajriley161.98940.6567
171.whubsch161.67240.5772
172.stevegregg160.78240.3537
173.mintore160.70740.3348
174.Garry160.02340.1632
175.TBorish159.70540.0834
176.Nieuwy158.86439.8722
177.britty327158.78639.8526
178.khall158.72239.8365
179.JPL158.67939.8259
180.nancy158.55239.7939
181.Orunner158.4239.7609
182.Boltboi157.98839.6525
183.markg157.86439.6212
184.Pia W157.78339.6011
185.Evalin B157.70739.5818
186.Mr Wonderful157.70539.5814
187.tp157.39739.5042
188.bbrooke157.31939.4846
189.slauenstein156.43239.2619
190.Canadian156.36239.2443
191.murraystraining156.22639.2102
192.giovanni156.10639.1802
193.cii00me9155.99439.152
194.briohny155.86539.1197
195.Tobby155.17238.9457
196.ShadowCaster155.05138.9154
197.Doyley155.02638.9089
198.BigWillyStyle154.99138.9002
199.jonnyq153.51638.5301
200.AndreM153.48138.5212
201.jonm153.39238.4989
202.dyee153.16638.4423
203.RWorner153.00638.4022
204.benmitchell152.86738.3671
205.stever152.64838.3122
206.boyle152.12538.181
207.TrishTash152.05238.1626
208.LKohn152.01238.1526
209.Tapio151.95838.1389
210.Schwepps151.29137.9715
211.matzah ball151.14237.9342
212.Clara151.03937.9083
213.Garrison151.03737.9078
214.maricel150.84337.8592
215.EChild150.75537.8372
216.RickD150.73237.8314
217.PowA150.52637.7797
218.briangardner150.33237.7309
219.Aragorn149.62437.5532
220.yurets149.52137.5272
221.andrewlee149.39637.4961
222.steveo149.3237.4769
223.nh149.30337.4726
224.Kris149.11937.4264
225.cedarcreek149.06437.4126
226.kjculberg148.99237.3946
227.david148.69837.3208
228.Golfer148.66637.3126
229.RichardLund148.35437.2344
230.Swampfox147.71737.0745
231.Komy147.69237.0683
232.TomN147.50537.0213
233.NSW Stinger146.35236.7321
234.Poo Boy146.15136.6815
235.Tania146.11836.6734
236.tnipen145.96936.6358
237.Cat T145.91836.6231
238.Lori145.83236.6014
239.Karschtl145.61936.5481
240.igor_145.52236.5236
241.steveng145.1136.4202
242.dcady144.91236.3705
243.lorrieq144.82736.3493
244.Angus144.76536.3338
245.bchubb144.736.3174
246.eoinmcc144.59536.291
247.Jay-T144.59136.29
248.Vector144.49236.2651
249.sberg144.39536.2407
250.Nick Harris144.33136.2247
251.ianf144.18636.1883
252.Pink Socks144.04436.1527
253.vyc143.96836.1338
254.Ralph143.81536.0952
255.jcampbell143.42435.9972
256.bartholemeu143.24135.9512
257.edwarddes143.20735.9427
258.Thommy142.55435.7788
259.CillinC142.3435.7251
260.Mark Selby141.96135.6299
261.dolph141.91535.6184
262.ErikEddy141.89535.6134
263.acejase141.81635.5935
264.ShotRat141.75635.5785
265.ba-ba141.72435.5704
266.mellis141.3635.479
267.darryn141.31235.4669
268.rach141.13335.4222
269.Billenicus140.9135.3661
270.Geoman140.56535.2795
271.ccsteve140.44535.2494
272.immy140.35335.2264
273.vlin140.17635.1819
274.Work4justice139.71135.0652
275.njrunner44139.63735.0466
276.gail139.54935.0246
277.turbodog139.35334.9755
278.Musty139.31834.9665
279.jonny crickmore139.19434.9355
280.Tane139.15534.9256
281.Suzanne139.03534.8956
282.kazza138.97334.88
283.pkturner138.94134.872
284.randy138.86434.8526
285.AngusL138.23834.6955
286.Bertbennett138.05634.6497
287.cunderwood137.84834.5977
288.RobK137.80734.5872
289.Grandpa Jameson137.69234.5585
290.Rhombus137.65934.5501
291.rjb3137.57634.5293
292.TyrTom137.40434.4861
293.Backstreet Boy137.00734.3864
294.Shingo136.97734.3789
295.routhe136.94234.3703
296.mmace136.43734.2434
297.katia136.10534.1601
298.ondrejpavlu136.09234.1568
299.zach136.03834.1434
300.bill_l135.54334.019
301.upnorthguy135.43633.9924
302.JenMac135.27133.951
303.Seregaofed135.20733.9347
304.Daniele135.10333.9087
305.TheInvisibleLog135.05233.896
306.MikeS134.98833.8799
307.Hilary134.96933.8751
308.Atropos134.69133.8052
309.peterk134.68833.8045
310.Bashman134.35233.7203
311.Rainbow Unicorn134.18433.678
312.kwilliams133.91633.6108
313.Leon133.25833.4457
314.bun132.86533.3471
315.GM132.84633.3421
316.Arri132.7133.3081
317.shadmika132.55333.2687
318.Ari-o132.51533.2591
319.jeremycolgan132.43133.238
320.Hobitas132.30433.2062
321.kEEly132.24433.1912
322.rickyp131.82133.0848
323.miclaraia131.5333.0119
324.philht131.47232.9973
325.Mick131.42532.9856
326.z-man131.1332.9115
327.Jan Erik Naess131.07932.8988
328.Swisscheese130.95432.8673
329.Bo130.21832.6826
330.camd130.15432.6665
331.cogilvie130.12832.66
332.emilyr130.10132.6533
333.MeanGene130.07332.6463
334.dezellis129.59832.527
335.mikee129.432.4773
336.Regina129.04132.3872
337.austrianmike128.69932.3013
338.jackson5128.59932.2763
339.AdamWoods128.37132.219
340.RockHEART128.32932.2085
341.mgb128.10732.1528
342.Ricka127.87732.095
343.FoxShadow127.87332.0939
344.laBaguette127.72832.0577
345.Len127.61132.0283
346.Runner99127.34731.962
347.fizzyred126.62731.7814
348.Nixon126.49631.7485
349.michalmy126.26831.6911
350.Yak125.66631.5401
351.chitownclark125.56931.5157
352.medag125.44131.4836
353.Barbie12531.373
354.T.Fong124.95731.3622
355.pwentz3l124.95131.3607
356.JessLund124.55631.2617
357.JonD124.44931.2346
358.carlch124.30531.1984
359.ginger124.1131.1495
360.Milo123.97231.115
361.FRBlackSheep123.87531.0906
362.Sovijarvi123.33630.9553
363.hansolo123.29330.9446
364.JamieP123.2630.9363
365.Torio123.2430.9313
366.DRoss122.95830.8606
367.RashRouteRicky122.90630.8474
368.shanel122.74930.8081
369.robrunner122.66930.7878
370.ledusledus122.63230.7788
371.Miss Green122.6230.7755
372.Relentless122.5630.7606
373.Carbon's Offset122.25130.6829
374.Sony122.18630.6667
375.mbo121.72130.55
376.phatty121.39630.4683
377.SwissMiss121.330.4444
378.Wiz121.12930.4014
379.Harps121.07230.3871
380.anniemac121.04430.3802
381.BB120.95630.3581
382.Danger120.79730.3181
383.Unsquashable120.77830.3134
384.AZ120.33430.2018
385.Psuba120.09430.1416
386.Niamh☀120.00630.1196
387.uday119.930.0929
388.bubi119.7730.0603
389.Jac119.64830.0298
390.hughmac3119.03829.8767
391.davelevine118.70229.7922
392.A Forseille118.45829.7312
393.frichte118.3529.7038
394.Jagge118.31529.6951
395.Timato118.12429.6471
396.Piers Pirow118.0329.6236
397.Danish Dynamite117.99829.6156
398.FB117.96829.608
399.hkleaf117.87329.5841
400.niamh117.86429.5819
401.Giac117.70629.5423
402.Lizzie117.51829.4951
403.Vaala117.50829.4927
404.Stijn117.47129.4833
405.Kitch117.45529.4792
406.smelhuish117.15429.4038
407.Stryder116.77729.3092
408.anne58116.76129.3051
409.Platterpus116.53529.2483
410.robw116.50429.2407
411.O Steve!116.31429.193
412.cherry116.329.1895
413.atsip116.25529.178
414.Mess Engineer116.12429.1451
415.KFish116.06729.1309
416.Fly'n115.90829.0912
417.Shminty115.78929.0612
418.Never2Old4School115.78729.0607
419.Fraser P115.59729.013
420.CHARLIE-B115.59329.0121
421.PGoodwin115.51828.9931
422.fkawam115.31228.9415
423.Sswede115.24628.925
424.gas_turbine114.62228.7682
425.DickO114.53728.7468
426.kkling114.47528.7314
427.Shallot114.39828.7119
428.David_Waller114.33228.6955
429.fredder114.08128.6325
430.Linear Ice113.94628.5986
431.bill3113.79128.5598
432.vido113.6728.5294
433.dbakker113.56828.5036
434.P.Stromme113.53628.4957
435.MAP113.46328.4774
436.wilsmith113.42128.4668
437.coady113.40428.4626
438.nellie113.3728.454
439.Cambas113.27128.4291
440.niallmac113.1828.4064
441.abarn112.74928.2981
442.mcq_ink112.63728.27
443.All-in112.53928.2456
444.vosvos112.49128.2334
445.MooseMorris112.31428.189
446.VladFG112.02728.1169
447.jsmc112.00328.111
448.olav111.928.0851
449.mood111.85628.0741
450.depot111.77428.0535
451.Bridge111.71928.0397
452.WileyKyO-T111.65428.0233
453.schristoph111.5728.0023
454.JessT111.56728.0016
455.brycec111.53327.993
456.dave_k111.50327.9856
457.jameshi111.42227.9651
458.gregorysorensen111.39127.9573
459.voit111.29827.934
460.ondra111.23527.9183
461.silkychrome111.1127.8867
462.Anvil110.77827.8034
463.wiQ110.69627.783
464.edp110.36627.7001
465.AddisonB110.34227.6941
466.Tynomite110.22727.6651
467.piero110.08227.6289
468.marten110.06127.6235
469.bendover11027.6082
470.lpyle109.84127.5683
471.devil109.6827.528
472.smoke109.48827.4797
473.Sid109.42427.4636
474.Shaya109.39227.4557
475.Lard109.12927.3896
476.Warti109.0627.3723
477.syd108.94327.3429
478.PZakrevski108.92727.339
479.MJChilds108.91927.337
480.Muumuu108.87827.3267
481.dabond108.84327.3179
482.Rhesus108.80427.3081
483.Frozen Fries108.4627.2216
484.ljbean108.41427.2102
485.Flakey108.20327.1573
486.guss108.1827.1515
487.Zac_Hudd108.07327.1246
488.mhayz107.96227.0967
489.andyd107.90627.0827
490.Benjamin Hart107.87427.0746
491.Super107.67127.0236
492.Nails107.66627.0223
493.Hermes107.6227.0108
494. Caoimhe107.27126.9234
495.Greig107.26826.9226
496.emmaS107.10926.8826
497.R Anderson107.09626.8794
498.Brodie Nank106.99426.8538
499.gudeso106.93526.8391
500.jde106.88126.8255
501.CraigW106.85526.8189
502.Scotta106.81226.8082
503.ChrisG106.74926.7923
504.Treadlie106.53226.7379
505.WillRigg106.20626.6559
506.Flying Scotsman106.06426.6205
507.SamuelK105.99626.6034
508.Squashy105.96726.5961
509.Coyote105.96226.5948
510.Shane105.89126.5769
511.Big Jon105.77226.5472
512.jmnipen105.64226.5143
513.peterprong105.58826.5009
514.Gaz105.55826.4934
515.gruver105.38626.4501
516.RJM105.35826.4431
517.Grandpa Lefty105.31426.4322
518.winkepp105.16926.3958
519.torbensfunk105.16126.3937
520.willgardner105.10126.3786
521.angleman105.02926.3606
522.007105.00326.354
523.jharbuck104.96926.3455
524.AliS104.9326.3357
525.JRance104.87726.3226
526.acorn104.78726.3
527.teresawinn104.47626.2217
528.purplepower104.35526.1915
529.KateK104.31426.181
530.jed104.21826.157
531.Doug B104.12526.1337
532.Elle104.04926.1147
533.pepa.103.99526.1012
534.Sami11103.99426.1008
535.LiveWideLoveDeep103.97226.0954
536.Olivia103.85826.0666
537.juliad103.67226.0201
538.izzie103.66426.018
539.JohnB103.60226.0023
540.PaulT103.50925.9792
541.Delyn103.1425.8864
542.Spongey103.12525.8827
543.loefaas103.07725.8706
544.nosnhoj102.81325.8043
545.origamiguy102.77825.7956
546.lazydave102.68225.7715
547.LR102.62925.7583
548.Jules102.62825.7579
549.M.Serguiev102.52425.7318
550.austinishot102.4225.7059
551.broken102.35925.6904
552.Thumper102.26625.6671
553.Dan W102.26325.6664
554.cledlie102.25825.6651
555.xcman82102.24525.6619
556.arcticQn102.19525.6494
557.Rich102.1625.6405
558.C-Bass102.00425.6014
559.hughmac⁴101.94425.5864
560.Matej101.94225.5857
561.Footnotes101.88925.5726
562.Pavementsucks101.80825.5521
563.RLShadow101.77625.5442
564.Luca D.101.67625.5191
565.tessastraining101.51425.4784
566.Christie C101.25925.4144
567.itsmartin101.20225.4002
568.Carl006101.14725.3862
569.matti.100.88625.3208
570.rockman100.8225.3041
571.Terkelsen100.78425.2951
572.Ifor100.72825.2811
573.tchristopherson100.58225.2445
574.norvan100.4125.2013
575.cavadura100.24825.1607
576.olsoran100.21325.1519
577.BB.100.14725.1353
578.PeDivine99.943225.0841
579.Desmond99.912525.0764
580.baloney99.840225.0583
581.Roger G99.778825.0429
582.Fanatic99.723525.029
583.pblake99.68625.0196
584.Nikdanger99.632125.0061
585.supersaint99.539624.9828
586.jayne99.512524.976
587.linastrand99.437724.9572
588.gordhun99.227924.9046
589.Heather O98.996724.8466
590.Ptr98.941824.8328
591.GD4498.866524.8139
592.O Joy98.859224.8121
593.Mburton98.829924.8047
594.Krügerol98.815924.8012
595.theshadow98.805624.7986
596.cfosp198.719324.777
597.wynncd98.562124.7375
598.bksk1lz98.49624.7209
599.SarahD98.44824.7089
600.cortelmcm98.372924.69
601.Le Manchot98.348424.6839
602.GraceE98.255824.6606
603.Funderstormin98.192724.6448
604.asha98.145824.633
605.tommyturbo98.126524.6282
606.Penguino98.026924.6032
607.Shrek Feet98.024624.6026
608.linus_sandgren97.941324.5817
609.dkonotopetz97.905624.5727
610.CharlWard97.755524.535
611.Louise97.723124.5269
612.Anwen97.68124.5164
613.Tatty97.649224.5084
614.forest grump97.437124.4551
615.carolinepigerre97.339624.4307
616.PatrickGarcia97.326624.4274
617.kurthu97.305324.4221
618.pi97.280524.4158
619.basilbrush97.137424.3799
620.vijurks97.100724.3707
621.Martinsson97.027224.3523
622.Lunaeventer96.67524.2639
623.FrankTheTank96.529324.2273
624.PaulW96.353924.1833
625.IamShado96.350424.1824
626.angelica96.277624.1641
627.Maryann96.086524.1162
628.spowell95.904224.0704
629.Ørret95.785124.0405
630.Fly on the Wall95.741124.0295
631.Bushido95.698824.0189
632.RosieWatson95.598723.9937
633.Louis S.95.593423.9924
634.phil95.537423.9783
635.Kurt95.432723.9521
636.billa95.34323.9296
637.easy-rider94.990623.8411
638.kweinmann94.41923.6977
639.djalkiri94.389623.6903
640.andriusj1194.368923.6851
641.Anna94.289523.6651
642.Toivo!94.231323.6505
643.falcon94.162223.6332
644.tommig94.002123.593
645.Larry 93.898223.5669
646.Cakewoman93.757423.5316
647.Torino93.614623.4958
648.veinbuster93.592423.4902
649.TimGood93.163223.3824
650.Coach.dion92.996723.3407
651.Mrs.Gally92.84623.3028
652.Hapardi92.821523.2967
653.jumbo92.73723.2755
654.div92.674823.2599
655.HansE92.628923.2483
656.phatmax92.518123.2205
657.ang92.424823.1971
658.TraceyB92.314323.1694
659.ZachWHoeffner92.30523.1671
660.Ollie92.262423.1564
661.carbon92.234423.1494
662.WF92.113923.1191
663.BoulderBob92.106423.1172
664.mayer2291.955223.0793
665.markalanprior91.935323.0743
666.jools91.926523.0721
667.Fat Rat91.886723.0621
668.bradc91.871923.0584
669.bomfunk91.477222.9593
670.StephHurry91.396322.939
671.Rob128091.141522.875
672.spacefight90.962422.8301
673.andrew_m90.931122.8222
674.possum90.90222.8149
675.Jerritt90.859222.8042
676.Dmitry_oz90.785222.7856
677.Quirkey90.773922.7828
678.johnayuen90.693322.7626
679.Trav90.682322.7598
680.abiperk90.537622.7235
681.Zan90.46822.706
682.AK90.273422.6572
683.mrmoosehead90.257322.6531
684.elavallee90.109622.6161
685.v90.092422.6117
686.umeditor89.99122.5863
687.MrPither89.944922.5747
688.JJCiza89.804722.5395
689.rcro89.709722.5157
690.Oslug89.669622.5056
691.ph89.587122.4849
692.cedrik89.548722.4753
693.jimkim89.474822.4567
694.Frenchie89.414622.4416
695.RASPUTIN89.148722.3749
696.Godders89.041622.348
697.JennyJ89.034422.3462
698.RimvydasA89.006222.3391
699.horsepower88.77722.2816
700.TrimM88.650622.2499
701.Ravinous88.32322.1677
702.hobbyjogger88.321322.1672
703.Bender88.160222.1268
704.Michel88.150222.1243
705.Klepperton88.078322.1062
706.danieloconor87.904422.0626
707.Steffen87.886522.0581
708.geebeers00687.85222.0494
709.ol887.797122.0357
710.KCB87.751122.0241
711.Laba87.712822.0145
712.IanW87.67622.0052
713.timmeo87.564921.9774
714.Robsmith87.556921.9754
715.#turbo87.529221.9684
716.bugeater87.528121.9681
717.Leakie87.512121.9641
718.bchristo87.495621.96
719.JRun87.492421.9592
720.EricW87.472721.9542
721.Chas87.293521.9093
722.lestarlight87.196421.8849
723.expresso87.192921.884
724.bmoore87.045421.847
725.Daneo86.94821.8226
726.Sergei.ryzhkov86.836721.7946
727.Bradders86.817821.7899
728.JDiPalmy86.702221.7609
729.DaveR86.625221.7415
730.fluceluce86.547421.722
731.Lexc86.4321.6925
732.saros86.266421.6515
733.Broken Pinkies86.208921.6371
734.rlindzon86.157121.624
735.harley86.113921.6132
736.Dee85.988421.5817
737.STORM85.949921.572
738.Zacleipyr85.925921.566
739.siaipsau85.871421.5523
740.erin tripp85.498321.4587
741.Jomaynard85.425221.4404
742.BakasVag85.109321.3611
743.alirobertson85.100421.3588
744.kgeisen85.038121.3432
745.Double_Downon1184.949521.321
746.Roberto D.84.804421.2845
747.toddp84.593521.2316
748.guerfondler84.553221.2215
749.Rosco84.498121.2076
750.Thraws84.464621.1992
751.ameko84.429921.1905
752.RobB84.42921.1903
753.TommyH84.37521.1768
754.CoZ84.359521.1729
755.Gillian84.353221.1713
756.Slice84.315321.1618
757.Bags84.200721.133
758.stan.pandelov84.14921.12
759.sgb84.146221.1193
760.chino84.132721.1159
761.hellsac84.113221.1111
762.mrs.nosnhoj84.093321.1061
763.jadebons84.048821.0949
764.Dixie83.981621.078
765.lost in space83.8721.05
766.Cath83.853921.046
767.Alicef83.837521.0418
768.nlewiswalls83.740221.0174
769.michaelw83.736721.0166
770.Linas83.730821.0151
771.bethh83.666920.9991
772.kido83.646720.994
773.sherpes83.554420.9708
774.erict83.539620.9671
775.richf83.495420.956
776.Strand83.465620.9485
777.tomtom83.402120.9326
778.hugnut83.343820.918
779.PDBennett83.318120.9115
780.avro83.283220.9027
781.Lewis T83.260220.897
782.sjreeve83.255520.8958
783.mroylance83.233220.8902
784.Dash83.198520.8815
785.Urban83.008220.8337
786.jwolff82.980920.8269
787.NPFoppen82.976720.8258
788.Homey82.937120.8159
789.greg82.822620.7871
790.pfc82.631920.7393
791.Karhunpentu 82.548120.7183
792.adrian.beard82.522220.7118
793.Karhunpoika82.400920.6813
794.Zed82.36720.6728
795.Cliff Hanger82.349220.6683
796.DanielR82.300620.6561
797.Orhi82.271220.6487
798.PhilW82.255320.6447
799.jball82.249320.6433
800.tcut82.210720.6336
801.LarryC82.196120.6299
802.Lillen82.144420.6169
803.dimario82.127720.6127
804.Mitch7882.027120.5875
805.MichOrienteer82.0220.5857
806.Felly81.995220.5795
807.zipster81.959720.5706
808.L-Jackson81.953120.5689
809.coach ld81.604920.4815
810.BillD81.45920.4449
811.Sweetpea81.43920.4399
812.Jethro81.424120.4361
813.DrKeith81.407720.432
814.Beth81.381220.4254
815.Olly81.274220.3985
816.schirminator81.25420.3934
817.Bswede81.198920.3796
818.lost jokes81.12620.3613
819.slow-twitch81.111920.3578
820.Gally81.10220.3553
821.Blackmagic81.023820.3357
822.rachael81.014320.3333
823.snowpatriot80.976420.3238
824.tracblue80.972920.3229
825.Grant80.895320.3034
826.TortoiseTam80.687920.2514
827.louissmith00380.677620.2488
828.wilburdeb80.675920.2484
829.Bob-F80.664220.2454
830.simong80.642620.24
831.seahawke80.589920.2268
832.heggo80.53520.213
833.jgreen80.499320.204
834.Burgo80.491720.2021
835.Katashunis80.445820.1906
836.Elvis80.426820.1858
837.disorienteer80.42220.1846
838.marshaf80.302120.1545
839.LuT80.296420.1531
840.Blainey80.261120.1442
841.Miss Jones80.210620.1316
842.Boje80.210320.1315
843.Rimas80.050220.0913
844.BK18+280.036920.088
845.HK79.985320.075
846.Treb79.945420.065
847.Smoo79.815420.0324
848.renni79.800320.0286
849.Spud79.820.0285
850.GinoSap79.792820.0267
851.tiltnes79.764220.0195
852.xclaura2279.69620.0024
853.bensmith79.695520.0023
854.stig of the dump79.675919.9974
855.HatePavement79.647619.9903
856.Arlaharen79.611319.9812
857.silje79.534519.9619
858.Ruhis79.502219.9538
859.Gil79.488319.9503
860.naomi79.473319.9465
861.birksr79.375719.922
862.BronzeBruce79.321519.9084
863.riley79.184819.8741
864.kate79.110819.8555
865.Jemmerson79.073619.8462
866.A damp otter79.02119.833
867.blegg79.015719.8317
868.Drisc78.950119.8152
869.Jerca78.885819.7991
870.frankenjack78.776119.7715
871.davevanmiller78.761719.7679
872.Old_Fox78.605219.7286
873.MastaBlastaGeico78.596119.7264
874.Cardiffajax78.503119.703
875.Klaas78.502219.7028
876.pasha78.483319.698
877.Gheorghe Fala78.477719.6966
878.rneuburger78.469419.6946
879.CSpalding78.456119.6912
880.ToniIRL78.386619.6738
881.PrueD78.265719.6434
882.Reiver78.262419.6426
883.Hedis78.25719.6412
884.Nathan_C78.183519.6228
885.Claudia.78.141819.6123
886.radulan00778.031919.5847
887.PaulaS77.693619.4998
888.Spokauskaite77.668119.4934
889.OL77.630519.484
890.evansam22277.616819.4806
891.zafiris77.556519.4654
892.rocky3377.279419.3959
893.Hirppa77.212419.3791
894.nerimka77.175719.3698
895.axcxnj77.138219.3604
896.tedholland77.132719.3591
897.Ursa77.080619.346
898.hillrepeats77.032219.3338
899.hoggster77.011719.3287
900.mindsweeper77.000519.3259
901.Eliot76.966419.3173
902.Freeheelpete76.903219.3015
903.jamesg76.888519.2978
904.OutdoorsMama76.841619.286
905.Myka76.822719.2813
906.Rise up76.780219.2706
907.Career Move76.737519.2599
908.Ant Squire76.705219.2518
909.Grassie76.67219.2434
910.Llama Harmer76.589919.2228
911.inter_pro76.541119.2106
912.GGrindley76.51219.2033
913.leper76.439819.1852
914.WillK76.425219.1815
915.JPReeder76.395419.174
916.kimb76.333419.1584
917.Trisha76.332719.1583
918.candyman76.299919.1501
919.Danolou76.29219.1481
920.Anne Fluke76.197819.1244
921.Mark Two76.102919.1006
922.LittleMonkey76.078419.0944
923.Mounty75.972919.068
924.OMike75.961519.0651
925.BrandNewMe75.960519.0649
926.Axe75.887919.0466
927.leepback75.787319.0214
928.Hadron Collider 75.708219.0015
929.skyhigh75.653618.9878
930.Rfrrrr75.618518.979
931.andrewd75.600818.9746
932.prthiessen75.524418.9554
933.awickelg75.450618.9369
934.ganderson75.439318.934
935.jimcdono75.40818.9262
936.Tullster75.381618.9196
937.IndyBass75.315618.903
938.awilkinson75.198218.8735
939.Jamie_k7475.177818.8684
940.jennyr75.161418.8643
941.Petr75.091418.8467
942.dstansfield75.037318.8331
943.Rsbrun75.029818.8313
944.artsosa74.987118.8206
945.willwhitaker1274.842718.7843
946.trailsnail74.768418.7657
947.BA74.701718.7489
948.simonw74.627918.7304
949.dm74.588318.7204
950.rtm74.520518.7034
951.jayh74.509418.7007
952.iainw74.481418.6936
953.Richie74.476518.6924
954.hego74.46718.69
955.Øivind Naess74.45218.6862
956.sal.74.44118.6835
957.Steve R74.429318.6806
958.A.Le Coq74.314318.6517
959.Ljus74.245118.6343
960.jxpetersen74.157618.6124
961.Kim74.109318.6002
962.mikedufty74.101518.5983
963.Hawk 3Peat73.956218.5618
964.noRa73.933818.5562
965.trevorb73.913118.551
966.Clare73.871618.5406
967.Jwchter73.852418.5358
968.eshatos73.840918.5329
969.Oleg73.810818.5253
970.J$73.771318.5154
971.Fred7673.685718.4939
972.katieinnit73.48318.4431
973.megcd73.403718.4231
974.NEOC#173.377718.4166
975.PeteISU73.342918.4079
976.oliv73.308518.3992
977.lcut73.134418.3556
978.redrider73.118918.3517
979.not_$tan73.103818.3479
980.Marsela73.080618.3421
981.HGaston73.077718.3413
982.nikospetros73.072318.34
983.AnastasiaD73.070318.3395
984.urthbuoy73.06318.3376
985.CleverSky73.035218.3307
986.ironmom73.014718.3255
987.fish72.984618.318
988.David.72.912518.2999
989.Keith72.883418.2926
990.randallxski72.862218.2872
991.charm72.841418.282
992.SherlockHolmes72.795418.2705
993.AmyL72.774318.2652
994.nath72.712518.2497
995.Jaffa Cake72.658518.2361
996.AliMas72.642718.2321
997.marie72.636818.2307
998.ALappe 72.633918.2299
999.rperovich72.615918.2254
1000.obewan72.569518.2138
1001.k4bri72.552718.2096
1002.Quicksilver72.513218.1996
1003.cmac72.501218.1966
1004.rmclennan72.460418.1864
1005.MChub72.410518.1739
1006.mikeeyer72.39918.171
1007.pforma72.367418.163
1008.ap72.365418.1626
1009.Aras72.359118.161
1010.chicken runner72.347718.1581
1011.paw72.305918.1476
1012.Kati72.245118.1324
1013.Cruachan72.229618.1285
1014.helr72.181918.1165
1015.Abizeleth72.107818.0979
1016.Christina72.118.0959
1017.apsu72.0618.0859
1018.faywalsh71.98718.0676
1019.motivate71.965618.0622
1020.lady00shalott71.793418.019
1021.Hanu71.788818.0178
1022.Dehydrated71.747118.0074
1023.tommy b71.720918.0008
1024.AG71.647417.9824
1025.black_betty271.626817.9772
1026.Thoto71.589717.9678
1027.dreamweaver71.577117.9647
1028.EricP71.451617.9332
1029.liggo71.438817.93
1030.AGrade71.431917.9283
1031.PaulP71.367617.9121
1032.petrine71.338917.9049
1033.jack_wright71.298117.8947
1034.sea anenome71.263617.886
1035.Fel71.254217.8836
1036.juliendethier71.177117.8643
1037.Siobhan71.054917.8336
1038.robplow71.01317.8231
1039.Basa70.940817.805
1040.winteriscoming70.925317.8011
1041.hingo70.852117.7827
1042.Pete70.850817.7824
1043.saiph70.747917.7566
1044.michele.jane70.738517.7542
1045.Oxoman70.691717.7425
1046.DonP70.688817.7417
1047.AndyS70.570517.712
1048.balcius70.53517.7031
1049.TurnerLeigh70.501317.6947
1050.Mook70.472817.6875
1051.SoftPaws70.44617.6808
1052.joker70.443317.6801
1053.donatello70.417717.6737
1054.andypat70.364517.6604
1055.Leves70.362417.6598
1056.jvincent70.32817.6512
1057.G70.281317.6395
1058.Miha70.153917.6075
1059.Macca70.048217.581
1060.ryan dunlap69.965217.5601
1061.Crash69.927817.5507
1062.Tim F69.817717.5231
1063.PVA69.773217.5119
1064.glenn69.759317.5085
1065.adventuretom69.728917.5008
1066.Seanmcc69.724217.4996
1067.simpy69.701617.494
1068.Eerola69.673217.4868
1069.Lisa G69.664717.4847
1070.thomasnr69.62217.474
1071.Mona69.616317.4726
1072.niallmcalinden69.597117.4678
1073.mjd69.560317.4585
1074.Goentje69.556217.4575
1075.goranwinblad69.543117.4542
1076.Coeck69.468617.4355
1077.ALJ69.458117.4329
1078.PinkPanther69.442117.4289
1079.schnitzer69.433817.4268
1080.Hansel69.42117.4235
1081.Gooder69.408917.4205
1082.SandyHott69.403717.4192
1083.Alastair Thomas69.3717.4107
1084.Scrappy Doo69.284317.3893
1085.fitless69.200817.3683
1086.FernWerm69.02517.3242
1087.JoS68.973717.3113
1088.Peter MacKenzie68.930317.3004
1089.Tim S68.895717.2917
1090.churchill68.878517.2874
1091.susan68.858417.2824
1092.Juhan68.826717.2744
1093.H*68.784917.2639
1094.Twix68.753317.256
1095.RichT68.734317.2512
1096.bgallup68.717417.247
1097.TommyQ68.650717.2302
1098.rachelm68.636617.2267
1099.JackChristianson68.634817.2262
1100.Yvonne68.604817.2187
1101.Hillary68.526917.1992
1102.hag68.503417.1932
1103.zmrz-lee68.473217.1857
1104.Parkino68.35317.1555
1105.CraigFishwick68.3417.1522
1106.krickle68.317617.1466
1107.Abrando68.315717.1461
1108.kofols68.297817.1416
1109.Kas68.283817.1381
1110.the strippa68.258217.1317
1111.Mätthi68.2317.1246
1112.Nit-A-Nee68.227317.1239
1113.hhhgorby68.200517.1172
1114.xm98068.11517.0958
1115.chinghua68.106117.0935
1116.malin68.077817.0864
1117.hillanddale68.013717.0703
1118.Stout68.001817.0674
1119.Didsco67.979417.0617
1120.Wally8067.966717.0585
1121.Inis67.955817.0558
1122.Malla67.941917.0523
1123.abrastar67.861317.0321
1124.Frostbite67.834217.0253
1125.GHOSLO67.830417.0243
1126.The Skunk 67.772517.0098
1127.viktoria67.70916.9939
1128.Cos67.652816.9798
1129.ChristianeT67.586416.9631
1130.Rooey67.557616.9559
1131.ed_long67.508416.9435
1132.southerncross67.4916.9389
1133.drewi67.475416.9352
1134.StK6667.425516.9227
1135.Raz67.425116.9226
1136.Mark367.408116.9184
1137.Wildsky67.404916.9175
1138.samjones67.374116.9098
1139.dweinmann67.343516.9021
1140.comodoe67.324316.8973
1141.GlynnEDK67.307516.8931
1142.sarabethL467.271916.8842
1143.Richi Ross67.268916.8834
1144.meier0267.250316.8787
1145.fell67.227616.873
1146.sdewit67.184516.8622
1147.mustang_1967.172816.8593
1148.Losefast67.098516.8406
1149.JaneS66.999716.8159
1150.Flight66.976216.8099
1151.Jas66.959116.8056
1152.Grafaz66.933316.7992
1153.Sludo66.780116.7607
1154.chris_b66.738216.7502
1155.tam.66.685116.7369
1156.RobL66.666616.7322
1157.Purgy66.641316.7259
1158.errolpit66.577916.71
1159.TessaP66.555316.7043
1160.MDeVoll66.434116.6739
1161.woakhill66.406916.6671
1162.ericpurpus66.395816.6643
1163.Nejc Z66.374116.6588
1164.sajmoen66.362716.656
1165.Clone66.316416.6443
1166.Toph66.189216.6124
1167.MollyP66.14816.6021
1168.AlanH66.139816.6
1169.patschi.66.07516.5838
1170.Elina B66.064616.5811
1171.beeker66.061216.5803
1172.stone66.022616.5706
1173.wooders65.877216.5341
1174.HeatherW65.767216.5065
1175.Josse65.748516.5018
1176.Kayak Coach Jim65.713816.4931
1177.MinnaR65.631516.4724
1178.SShaheen65.575216.4583
1179.Purt65.568616.4567
1180.FredM65.563216.4553
1181.Bozzy65.515116.4432
1182.guck65.498816.4391
1183.Jurjen65.449416.4267
1184.BanjoLasse65.444816.4256
1185.havarti65.432516.4225
1186.AlistairH65.348716.4015
1187.Tom Wells65.208616.3663
1188.Disco65.1916.3616
1189.ximenes65.133716.3475
1190.franmea65.069616.3314
1191.Möhkis64.99816.3134
1192.BruceMeier64.992416.312
1193.EvanG64.974216.3075
1194.T - runner64.963816.3049
1195.Päivi64.943616.2998
1196.scamp0764.915716.2928
1197.JLA64.885316.2852
1198.nobobs64.848316.2759
1199.cmpblla64.828616.2709
1200.LL64.818416.2684
1201.MegaJoule64.787416.2606
1202.Boyzone64.655816.2276
1203.fesk64.609816.216
1204.msirbu64.491816.1864
1205.jmorgan264.485416.1848
1206.fpb64.475216.1822
1207.camel64.472816.1816
1208.DSW5464.402416.164
1209.Aoife64.356316.1524
1210.HelenB64.351516.1512
1211.Neil K64.345216.1496
1212.runit64.300316.1383
1213.Ana64.237616.1226
1214.simon8764.164416.1042
1215.huon64.14216.0986
1216.Markus64.119416.0929
1217.aqualad9564.08316.0838
1218.sp64.071316.0808
1219.CrunchieMunchie64.062416.0786
1220.cousteau64.01916.0677
1221.Goranh64.016216.067
1222.MasjaV63.98416.0589
1223.justus63.925816.0443
1224.craigmurray63.844616.024
1225.harka63.831616.0207
1226.ateutsch63.801216.0131
1227.mikeyA63.791116.0105
1228.ONA63.731715.9956
1229.Vita Wert63.685215.984
1230.AC63.634515.9712
1231.ckoombs63.632815.9708
1232.Tamsin63.415815.9163
1233.Pippa63.381215.9077
1234.nordmann63.36315.9031
1235.RichardG63.209515.8646
1236.zach.schroeder63.073915.8305
1237.Patrik J63.055615.8259
1238.OL'e63.030415.8196
1239.ellie63.027415.8189
1240.ifjones63.004815.8132
1241.Keith Andersen62.99915.8117
1242.Markstedt62.9915.8095
1243.NotATac62.900115.7869
1244.Dangerman62.798215.7613
1245.fn62.781815.7572
1246.Indiana Jones62.761515.7521
1247.Zippy62.589415.7089
1248.Kimple62.585915.708
1249.mrsb62.574315.7051
1250.kswarbreck62.514715.6902
1251.USKiwi62.452215.6745
1252.backwoods62.424515.6676
1253.mosquito62.380515.6565
1254.Hawkeye62.351215.6492
1255.rozsdi62.348615.6485
1256.forsbergskan62.34815.6483
1257.Julli62.334315.6449
1258.veenstar62.211715.6141
1259.diva62.12815.5931
1260.mariaamaya62.050815.5738
1261.LouP62.047415.5729
1262.Miikka62.042115.5716
1263.Thibaut61.994515.5596
1264.cablecarcox61.960615.5511
1265.rstagner161.924615.5421
1266.kokonda61.904515.537
1267.Zimmers61.872315.5289
1268.tomik61.863815.5268
1269.L'affreux Jojo61.842415.5214
1270.DangerZone61.735415.4946
1271.IanBratt61.719915.4907
1272.wwk61.708615.4879
1273.Iain S61.641515.471
1274.Månsen61.64115.4709
1275.Evo61.620415.4657
1276.gecbrew61.58815.4576
1277.glenmtn61.559715.4505
1278.Seamus61.473815.4289
1279.MarkH61.461615.4259
1280.jankoc61.447815.4224
1281.PLG61.387315.4072
1282.Turskis61.333915.3938
1283.ksb61.311815.3883
1284.playnq61.291915.3833
1285.nlindeman61.275415.3791
1286.justwah61.270315.3779
1287.PFO61.250515.3729
1288.pmerchak61.242515.3709
1289.Hämis61.238715.3699
1290.EcksFactor61.225715.3667
1291.C261.221515.3656
1292.a_neto61.215315.364
1293.DanGrabski61.150715.3478
1294.Carys61.128415.3422
1295.Ali61.123815.3411
1296.black wolf61.109815.3376
1297.Josefov61.057615.3245
1298.Monique : )61.018515.3146
1299.etcipnja60.988315.3071
1300.escondido60.968815.3022
1301.RandySlacks60.956115.299
1302.razza60.950515.2976
1303.ToddO60.935815.2939
1304.Adrian Hamouda60.902315.2855
1305.fenry60.881315.2802
1306.troll feet60.852615.273
1307.mcqueen60.847515.2717
1308.Wyorx60.75815.2493
1309.ZoeB60.680315.2298
1310.dougie60.659215.2245
1311.yetifunk60.639615.2196
1312.Will.Tucker60.629515.217
1313.nana60.55915.1993
1314.JoShepherd60.548715.1968
1315.Fight60.484415.1806
1316.mjtyson60.480215.1796
1317.lteutsch60.456115.1735
1318.j.augustine60.452415.1726
1319.mars6760.355915.1483
1320.Hanna60.342315.1449
1321.Bommy T60.327515.1412
1322.Ghost60.294215.1329
1323.chrissteele60.254715.123
1324.Carbon Copy60.19515.108
1325.Tone60.178615.1039
1326.Saz60.176615.1033
1327.bacalao60.159615.0991
1328.jet60.143415.095
1329.bct60.131315.092
1330.Akira60.07815.0786
1331.NanC60.07415.0776
1332.swbkrun60.060115.0741
1333.Middleditch60.013215.0623
1334.BeckyR59.999415.0589
1335.MRodrigues59.986515.0556
1336.JL59.984315.0551
1337.Chelsea59.979415.0539
1338.cpn59.969115.0513
1339.afrothunder59.968915.0512
1340.maylandc59.933415.0423
1341.Fabi59.905415.0353
1342.Molecule59.877415.0283
1343.joni59.818315.0134
1344.Kestrel-O59.800515.009
1345.loribuckley59.748114.9958
1346.runnermdj59.696714.9829
1347.Andrew59.682914.9795
1348.jeroen7559.67414.9772
1349.BiankaDTC59.668714.9759
1350.lucymcg59.649914.9712
1351.mmrj59.58414.9546
1352.Veijo59.550614.9462
1353.Almost Good59.443714.9194
1354.sciarrilli59.387914.9054
1355.Stodge59.356514.8975
1356.Browner59.3214.8884
1357.recked59.278214.8779
1358.LarryB59.259814.8732
1359.GaryHouse59.238314.8679
1360.M.Muppet59.203314.8591
1361.tomb59.198414.8578
1362.Duncan59.129914.8406
1363.Hedwig59.129714.8406
1364.RHF59.121814.8386
1365.SteveinKY59.001114.8083
1366.Ron58.99514.8068
1367.Big Dave58.94614.7945
1368.a.v.58.926914.7897
1369.mcdickey58.916814.7872
1370.Laterza58.880814.7781
1371.lorrshep58.819314.7627
1372.ViktoriaE58.797214.7572
1373.stampy58.744914.744
1374.gingercake58.682514.7284
1375.nthompson58.620914.7129
1376.Päkä58.602314.7082
1377.Frodo58.591714.7056
1378.Lauren Gillis58.55914.6974
1379.Veli Pulsa58.557814.6971
1380.Alex_Z58.532614.6907
1381.Chief Clukey58.498714.6822
1382.mouse13658.386814.6542
1383.daveabrams58.340214.6425
1384.bantzypantz58.339314.6422
1385.BSP58.226814.614
1386.GZs58.176214.6013
1387.Felix58.160914.5975
1388.ultrajen58.158114.5967
1389.zimmi58.132814.5904
1390.another_mile58.106314.5837
1391.alanlane58.053214.5704
1392.paul58.049614.5695
1393.willc58.024314.5632
1394.rojewski57.954614.5457
1395.marcusm57.947114.5438
1396.Tanja57.884114.528
1397.ishields57.883714.5279
1398.falltl457.879914.5269
1399.JT57.839914.5169
1400.MW57.816414.511
1401.MADman57.77514.5006
1402.Mr Robertson57.740314.4919
1403.freddie57.735314.4906
1404.Aippa57.724814.488
1405.Bucklin57.694714.4804
1406.Dolf57.641814.4672
1407.luke57.569314.449
1408.viktorR57.557414.446
1409.Woodoo57.546614.4433
1410.mluehrmann57.543914.4426
1411.mrascher57.499414.4314
1412.VirtO57.407414.4083
1413.MichelleVR57.292814.3796
1414.sadNav57.260714.3715
1415.trailchampion57.24214.3668
1416.Fredrik57.188914.3535
1417.rainyruns57.16714.348
1418.turska57.141714.3416
1419.adambee57.132314.3393
1420.springroll57.100614.3313
1421.JLCraw57.036814.3153
1422.alexc56.96714.2978
1423.GoOrienteering56.948214.2931
1424.LRunner56.870914.2737
1425.Old Daniel56.867914.2729
1426.lechemp56.80514.2571
1427.AngrySeagull56.799414.2557
1428.tstreet56.791914.2538
1429.Matt the Cat56.786514.2525
1430.stankevic56.713314.2341
1431.Dog Runner56.685714.2272
1432.zoe56.677814.2252
1433.taa56.627714.2126
1434.do.ke56.598814.2054
1435.Andrej56.584314.2018
1436.thrillseker56.53414.1891
1437.Olaf56.529214.1879
1438.wjmrun56.483614.1765
1439.berzerker56.459814.1705
1440.AKaravaev56.422514.1611
1441.GPS56.420814.1607
1442.Brooks56.389614.1529
1443.White Kenyan56.384914.1517
1444.LisaC56.382314.1511
1445.Sandbo56.359314.1453
1446.MeganC56.336314.1395
1447.Eriol56.32214.1359
1448.kysulis56.239614.1152
1449.calum56.231314.1132
1450.Carlsberg56.224214.1114
1451.Bickett56.136114.0893
1452.philm6456.110214.0828
1453.MikeMc56.090614.0778
1454.MIclimber56.083414.076
1455.Badger56.014514.0587
1456.gauchi56.003714.056
1457.greta55.975514.0489
1458.elgar55.967414.0469
1459.Nthlndr55.964514.0462
1460.MikeRoss0455.840814.0151
1461.wetmit55.798614.0046
1462.THE BEAT LAB55.780914.0001
1463.ColinKo55.705213.9811
1464.st55.679613.9747
1465.johngeeii55.651713.9677
1466.MJO55.648613.9669
1467.kungen155.635413.9636
1468.CHand55.591513.9526
1469.haywoodkb55.58113.9499
1470.samsinkler55.55513.9434
1471.Paul Lefebvre55.539913.9396
1472.kokos55.493813.928
1473.pedor55.428713.9117
1474.El Chucko55.42513.9108
1475.margusl55.379213.8993
1476.shotgunmcos55.37713.8987
1477.andrew.eck4455.374513.8981
1478.Adrocopter55.342613.8901
1479.josiah55.273213.8727
1480.mnomi155.259713.8693
1481.AT55.246413.866
1482.Hardcore55.245513.8657
1483.Gavin55.18813.8513
1484.Ronald55.167313.8461
1485.tomederer55.045513.8155
1486.kirillapeti55.043713.8151
1487.HubNukin'55.021913.8096
1488.Robin55.018513.8088
1489.JustMe54.960513.7942
1490.jusbet54.928513.7862
1491.bcvlj54.922313.7846
1492.Jaco54.845613.7654
1493.mtbo_qld54.795313.7527
1494.lyn runs54.794413.7525
1495.Anna B54.769713.7463
1496.Scotia54.731913.7368
1497.T. Rex54.729913.7363
1498...54.723813.7348
1499.ccfredrikson54.713813.7323
1500.WandAR54.675213.7226
1501.Pasta54.649713.7162
1502.szwikker54.450513.6662
1503.CMB54.404313.6546
1504.thenjdk54.313213.6317
1505. Erik 54.286813.6251
1506.Jonas Detterfelt54.283113.6242
1507.NickG54.245513.6147
1508.seelenfliege54.226913.6101
1509.meljay54.211813.6063
1510.kmor54.135413.5871
1511.dommydops54.125513.5846
1512.LisaF54.11213.5812
1513.Rowan54.009713.5556
1514.mtnrunner7854.007413.555
1515.jotaigna53.960813.5433
1516.Rokm53.944913.5393
1517.Charli53.929913.5355
1518.Collin_Parker53.925813.5345
1519.schoebi8753.925413.5344
1520.Guilford Hartley53.915813.532
1521.eldersmith53.824513.5091
1522.koriordan53.768713.4951
1523.dawgtired53.725113.4841
1524.OL_Tony53.711913.4808
1525.flyingsquirrel53.655813.4667
1526.Birdy53.654913.4665
1527.Gytė53.60913.455
1528.pauline53.587313.4495
1529.Tadziu3216753.579813.4477
1530.Jenny53.57313.446
1531.Niall53.553913.4412
1532.AnneT53.551513.4406
1533.Plodder53.53913.4374
1534.joch5553.505213.4289
1535.zootrio53.499913.4276
1536.crazytom53.498913.4274
1537.stinkfoot53.488313.4247
1538.tobias53.45313.4158
1539.arenz53.406213.4041
1540.amee53.328313.3845
1541.Kye53.308413.3795
1542.Ankku53.268213.3695
1543.jcsneed53.252213.3654
1544.Theo Mapper53.248813.3646
1545.eajohansson53.197113.3516
1546.RichieR53.184513.3484
1547.snail53.149313.3396
1548.pascalkolb53.142213.3378
1549.Mr O-memes53.126713.334
1550.snailontheslope53.120913.3325
1551.Sly Chimera53.078713.3219
1552.simone9753.067713.3191
1553.jessica.johnson53.01913.3069
1554.Nivut52.967613.294
1555.JuhaM52.927913.284
1556.bm52.902313.2776
1557.ddurbin52.896713.2762
1558.M_L52.800213.252
1559.cissi52.792713.2501
1560.D52.783513.2478
1561.starlight52.754413.2405
1562.mickymaynard52.737313.2362
1563.carladams52.71413.2304
1564.ch.st52.686213.2234
1565.Acadien52.684313.2229
1566.LtConspicuous52.670813.2195
1567.Rozy S52.659913.2168
1568.yakin52.56813.1937
1569.Rockguy52.528913.1839
1570.millaus52.472613.1698
1571.Graeme Taplin52.454313.1652
1572.bdmclean52.444413.1627
1573.Sheridan52.420313.1567
1574.MHtrailvet52.356113.1405
1575.gavinwm52.243313.1122
1576.Ash52.196213.1004
1577.A smith52.172713.0945
1578.EBreseman52.130613.0839
1579.Lara Croft52.100913.0765
1580.theowl52.080113.0713
1581.Alice R52.073313.0695
1582.Snow Lizard52.010513.0538
1583.LiamB51.986713.0478
1584.kats51.906113.0276
1585.IOrienteer51.862813.0167
1586.troedo51.70612.9774
1587.Phoebe51.642812.9615
1588.P51.597212.9501
1589.@nj@51.537512.9351
1590.andrei_bul51.507412.9275
1591.vineer51.491612.9236
1592.Akomm51.465112.9169
1593.Eco51.382112.8961
1594.Knutern9751.36112.8908
1595.mpeinado51.325612.8819
1596.kookyjames51.287412.8723
1597.loobey51.283312.8713
1598.ReindeerCounter51.255612.8643
1599.ellebelle51.170612.843
1600.award51.114512.8289
1601.garymm50.915812.779
1602.sevy50.908612.7772
1603.jeliasson50.803112.7507
1604.Isla50.732512.733
1605.MCarl50.679312.7197
1606.stevewhittxc50.585812.6962
1607.penman00750.532312.6828
1608.runninghils50.506112.6762
1609.oxensd50.462912.6654
1610.sreed250.402612.6502
1611.HillRunner50.326712.6312
1612.Haltochlytt50.301612.6249
1613.MattHalverson50.282512.6201
1614.leamer50.278212.619
1615.Calmy50.24412.6104
1616.mm-ha50.227412.6063
1617.zeizei50.220712.6046
1618.z50.194212.5979
1619.swimlinzi0450.168612.5915
1620.Eveborn50.16512.5906
1621.SF50.121412.5797
1622.pauld50.05712.5635
1623.NatKawam50.053612.5626
1624.SAL50.044412.5603
1625.Cal-Kitch50.042912.56
1626.Woody49.99712.5484
1627.Joost49.958112.5387
1628.pegone49.957912.5386
1629.~sz~49.940712.5343
1630.tomahawk49.839112.5088
1631.hcmaxfie49.710512.4765
1632.m.doncel49.682312.4695
1633.Roisin49.635412.4577
1634.PippaD49.607812.4508
1635.Achileus49.546312.4353
1636.Vege49.494512.4223
1637.Matikka49.490812.4214
1638.jleh49.482612.4193
1639.dcagle349.476612.4178
1640.CBL49.452612.4118
1641.tisteln49.444712.4098
1642.KRob49.373812.392
1643.Doris49.357412.3879
1644.muma49.339112.3833
1645.getawaystix49.337112.3828
1646.andzs49.313912.377
1647.DGrove49.287612.3704
1648.Sean49.277612.3679
1649.annamösli49.25712.3627
1650.BigAl49.22812.3554
1651.johnd49.20912.3507
1652.Lehner_K49.203612.3493
1653.standre49.202412.349
1654.kaupoi49.170612.341
1655.cgladwin49.130412.3309
1656.Kgallo49.123512.3292
1657.OSP49.102212.3239
1658.bgr49.037712.3077
1659.runrodrun48.978512.2928
1660.JustinMartin48.954212.2867
1661.Rhino3348.844712.2592
1662.jys48.837412.2574
1663.ArgyBargy48.750312.2355
1664.elnyeste48.69612.2219
1665.pyrpa48.609412.2002
1666.CleanerUp48.582312.1934
1667.abimason848.566112.1893
1668.Susch48.518112.1773
1669.FletchLives48.507912.1747
1670.eelgrassman48.473812.1661
1671.Lil48.325512.1289
1672.McFly48.320912.1278
1673.dcreekp48.315712.1265
1674.!!Dean48.305412.1239
1675.Stevek48.285812.119
1676.alanbrett48.261512.1129
1677.tonyf48.173212.0907
1678.basarav48.172412.0905
1679.megwestlake48.097512.0717
1680.pat de klerk48.067312.0641
1681.rholmes48.065412.0636
1682.Sore Thumb48.040312.0573
1683.sixela47.980312.0423
1684.trailbill47.942112.0327
1685.LeanneBaz47.901512.0225
1686.Carlborg47.900912.0224
1687.mndgs47.874612.0157
1688.JanO47.865312.0134
1689.phession47.849612.0095
1690.FUMAcoach47.839512.007
1691.Vettori Walter47.726511.9786
1692.a_horne47.68911.9692
1693.t_graupner47.658311.9615
1694.andreais47.648711.9591
1695.clargey47.583611.9427
1696.Akilah47.574811.9405
1697.hagi47.546511.9334
1698.Eug47.514911.9255
1699.Eoin47.466511.9133
1700.Daniel Spencer47.408511.8988
1701.cyclical47.384711.8928
1702.pavel47.34711.8833
1703.ry-ding47.264711.8627
1704.Burnsy8147.243211.8573
1705.CarterStritch47.148111.8334
1706.Team Disoriented47.048211.8083
1707.RiiNgu46.982711.7919
1708.jaxe46.982411.7918
1709.Hanuta46.93911.7809
1710.BlazK46.927111.7779
1711.jessicashaw1046.903911.7721
1712.logicaldecision46.894611.7698
1713.packmule46.882311.7667
1714.sagethrasher46.881911.7666
1715.400man46.878311.7657
1716.sulttaani46.867611.763
1717.stinkyschmelz46.859211.7609
1718.2xVet46.851311.7589
1719.BillS46.839811.756
1720.Critter46.691411.7188
1721.Jonas46.650211.7084
1722.runforest46.626311.7024
1723.Yannick46.568511.6879
1724.Nizkane46.555911.6848
1725.Zerbembasqwibo46.533511.6791
1726.marcOL46.510711.6734
1727.Goose46.457511.6601
1728.jkudlicka46.44311.6564
1729.An346.417111.6499
1730.Väiski46.306111.6221
1731.Dave Connolly46.305911.622
1732.Micke46.247811.6074
1733.azimut46.222411.6011
1734.siriulv46.20111.5957
1735.LOLLY46.19411.5939
1736.Kg46.160311.5855
1737.ruudelli46.151711.5833
1738.marcitailor46.135511.5793
1739.matic blaz46.131211.5782
1740.mariulv46.088711.5675
1741.oiso46.07211.5633
1742.cmcl46.008411.5474
1743.sophiek46.006611.5469
1744.laurancam45.992311.5433
1745.Lude45.967811.5372
1746.duncanarcher45.950411.5328
1747.zan0045.940811.5304
1748.Edmund45.899511.52
1749.haggis45.866511.5118
1750.PeterT45.778511.4897
1751.sofie45.727311.4768
1752.RachL45.722211.4755
1753.EPOCspookster45.666911.4617
1754.goodjoss45.642111.4554
1755.Katravler45.635211.4537
1756.atomcica45.602911.4456
1757.bestes45.584811.4411
1758.ms treegarden45.546311.4314
1759.rburaczynski45.525911.4263
1760.amandap45.495611.4187
1761.RD Tom45.484811.4159
1762.GregFasig45.432911.4029
1763.PMal45.411.3947
1764.Meli45.376511.3888
1765.MVB45.373111.3879
1766.nfrank9345.369211.3869
1767.ktree45.314511.3732
1768.Ella1145.303111.3703
1769.SofiaL45.300711.3697
1770.RobertHart45.28111.3648
1771.wilberto45.264411.3606
1772.hpinwb45.233411.3528
1773.M Š45.199311.3443
1774.P-K45.185811.3409
1775.axelhalvar45.164611.3356
1776.tsitalia45.026111.3008
1777.ceeej44.979811.2892
1778.imbjorgul44.973811.2877
1779.JonA44.932411.2773
1780.Conman44.891611.2671
1781.curley44.849811.2566
1782.bugsInTeeth44.767611.2359
1783.Senior44.763511.2349
1784.driesvdk44.758411.2336
1785.HiipiväHirvi44.752211.2321
1786.Gigi G.44.739911.229
1787.Lissu44.739511.2289
1788.LD44.627611.2008
1789.mbrindley44.550311.1814
1790.Michl44.539811.1788
1791.torsparkles44.497111.168
1792.Kenny44.431811.1517
1793.SteveDana44.362811.1343
1794.McCloy44.355211.1324
1795.MegaMo44.277811.113
1796.MSoutham44.271811.1115
1797.igorun44.265911.11
1798.perkinsms44.25111.1063
1799.Jrosicky44.157211.0828
1800.adlaisinkler44.096711.0676
1801.steffi43.989211.0406
1802.Charles Raban43.872611.0113
1803.aplatakis43.828111.0001
1804.GPiret43.813310.9964
1805.Marischa43.795910.9921
1806.SKWilson43.732510.9762
1807.Run_Bosco43.728810.9752
1808.Nina.43.699710.9679
1809.Cake43.695110.9668
1810.AllisonTernes43.693910.9665
1811.yeti43.693610.9664
1812.Alvaro Prieto43.656210.957
1813.annawallin43.556110.9319
1814.Nolax43.482510.9134
1815.J Anderson43.459310.9076
1816.bobfo43.438610.9024
1817.Mark Bogataj43.408710.8949
1818.o'man43.358710.8823
1819.Chris943.357810.8821
1820.tpiergalski43.336910.8769
1821.tobias9043.295710.8665
1822.Andrey Grechko43.209410.8449
1823.SamBoardman43.193110.8408
1824.knoc43.155610.8314
1825.Daviding43.112710.8206
1826.Nopsukka43.086310.814
1827.gmaslink43.041810.8028
1828.carters0943.013810.7958
1829.Coneff42.929510.7746
1830.szundesz42.822510.7477
1831.JonP42.787610.739
1832.ksaarimaa42.762110.7326
1833.freddiec42.725210.7233
1834.Assu42.674110.7105
1835.FE42.665610.7084
1836.ThreeBeez42.641810.7024
1837.jboeckx42.518210.6714
1838.zamoshchin42.504410.6679
1839.patjaffe42.415110.6455
1840.hirvoi42.403310.6426
1841.mdryak42.37310.6349
1842.Orienteertiger42.298810.6163
1843.Ranger_020042.222710.5972
1844.Sickman42.218510.5962
1845.lovaeveborn42.159310.5813
1846.Acker42.158710.5812
1847.Ellie_Evans42.134610.5751
1848.Davidoutz42.119910.5714
1849.JSvanberg42.115810.5704
1850.97013042.114910.5702
1851.tompza42.094910.5651
1852.Sergej F.42.008710.5435
1853.Donpescado41.993610.5397
1854.StefanJ41.878910.5109
1855.Santinia41.871310.509
1856.Euzie41.844210.5022
1857.legendaryrandy41.840310.5012
1858.baz41.701610.4664
1859.Spur41.696310.4651
1860.Baby Duck Beast41.689410.4634
1861.theway41.686910.4627
1862.@Paddy41.671710.4589
1863.oroby41.590710.4386
1864.erin41.556710.4301
1865.Tompa41.54510.4271
1866.Gordon U41.536710.425
1867.jfredrickson41.512210.4189
1868.Pieter41.305910.3671
1869.KKjellman41.278510.3602
1870.GoSalamander41.181610.3359
1871.sevin40.986410.2869
1872.hmorse40.977910.2848
1873.nachsan40.872110.2582
1874.skoeld40.869110.2575
1875.hamauzi40.623610.1959
1876.Elaine371040.532510.173
1877.Capravet40.529610.1723
1878.dollymixture40.493410.1632
1879.keg240.48710.1616
1880.Julian40.435910.1488
1881.Cervin40.420710.145
1882.Dpritchard40.357710.1291
1883.jcbarask40.322310.1203
1884.mogd00140.266410.1062
1885.Gebre40.194710.0882
1886.andib40.064810.0556
1887.artem39.952310.0274
1888.ausrine39.921810.0197
1889.MrRogaine39.912710.0174
1890.Crefcoeur39.886110.0108
1891.terra39.879610.0091
1892.ghvala39.854410.0028

(points below 10 not shown)