Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie410.766102.25Gold
2.jjcote401.64499.9788Gold
3.Nadim392.77697.7714Gold
4.tRicky389.23896.8907Silver
5.PG361.08989.8837Silver
6.Bash348.41886.7298Silver
7.BorisGr341.68885.0545Silver
8.acjospe339.03484.3938Silver
9.Wyatt337.05783.9017Silver
10.tdgood330.70482.3203Silver
11.PBricker324.85380.8639Silver
12.andyhill316.67178.8272Bronze
13.walk312.16877.7063Bronze
14.ken302.2875.2449Bronze
15.peggyd292.94472.9208Bronze
16.Hammer292.61672.8392Bronze
17.DarthBalter285.32371.0238Bronze
18.Cristina285.27371.0114Bronze
19.GlenT284.59670.8427Bronze
20.iansmith280.79169.8958
21.coach279.43669.5583
22.Joe277.40369.0522
23.kadley273.3768.0484
24.blairtrewin271.31467.5367
25.cmorse270.51767.3383
26.jtorranc267.90466.6878
27.JanetT266.84366.4236
28.cmpbllv263.18465.5129
29.Tundra/Desert261.91165.196
30.bl258.78464.4176
31.Magic257.85564.1864
32.biggins252.06762.7455
33.Peter H243.05160.5014
34.nmulder242.96260.4792
35.vmeyer242.38360.3349
36.ndobbs241.98160.235
37.ebone241.72860.172
38.Craney239.47559.611
39.feet237.73259.1772
40.Sandy237.22259.0504
41.mikeminium237.19859.0444
42.c.hill236.46258.8612
43.O-ing236.31258.8239
44.Spike235.64258.657
45.Iamstillhungry234.74558.4338
46.speedy233.29258.072
47.AliC232.42157.8552
48.jennycas232.14857.7872
49.iriharding230.38257.3478
50.JayXC228.87456.9724
51.paul c226.1556.2942
52.Bruce225.5756.1499
53.Gswede222.31155.3386
54.JimBaker220.67254.9307
55.Sudden217.81354.2189
56.roar216.42753.874
57.biddy216.02553.7738
58.bmay215.78153.7131
59.Tom O215.39153.6161
60.Georgia215.38553.6147
61.dness214.93453.5023
62.francish214.69753.4433
63.Pete B214.08353.2905
64.barb213.68453.1912
65.Mal213.58553.1666
66.Swampfox211.71852.7018
67.JLaughlin211.40552.6239
68.acejase211.01452.5266
69.Shep210.67752.4427
70.Uncle JiM210.43652.3827
71.ebuckley208.70451.9515
72.donkst207.97251.7692
73.johncrowther206.62651.4342
74.z-man206.45151.3907
75.Craig206.14951.3154
76.Soupbone205.9251.2585
77.ColmM205.43451.1374
78.maprunner205.26151.0945
79.Space Monkey204.53850.9146
80.pwentz3l203.29550.6051
81.j-man202.59650.4312
82.Samantha202.29750.3567
83.Sergey200.98250.0294
84.apope200.43149.8921
85.Nikolay200.42149.8897
86.robw199.47449.6539
87.Acampbell195.8248.7444
88.Brooner195.5648.6797
89.Rachel195.08348.5609
90.levitin195.02948.5476
91.pcbrent194.68248.461
92.Tim C193.62448.1978
93.cmpbllj192.94948.0298
94.OJ192.85548.0062
95.Bomb190.65547.4587
96.revy190.60247.4455
97.Kswede190.56947.4372
98.DWildfogel188.56346.9379
99.simmo188.51846.9267
100.Tooms188.44146.9075
101.Mick188.1946.845
102.Dooby188.01346.8009
103.bishop22187.44946.6606
104.evancuster187.40446.6494
105.gg186.47946.4191
106.furlong47186.45746.4137
107.martin(uk)186.44746.4112
108.D-MAN185.77446.2437
109.Izzy B185.6446.2103
110.skdewitt185.46346.1662
111.piutepro185.31146.1285
112.bbrooke185.1346.0834
113.arthurd185.07146.0687
114.jima185.05246.0639
115.cwalker184.71645.9802
116.dlevine184.62145.9567
117.Whitesheep184.39445.9001
118.Fly'n184.33645.8856
119.GuyO184.24245.8623
120.eddie184.23745.8611
121.Juffy183.6345.71
122.graeme183.05345.5662
123.AlistairR182.91445.5317
124.'Bent181.91245.2822
125.Jon X180.88345.0263
126.LOST_Richard180.81445.0089
127.conör180.72444.9866
128.macey179.67344.7249
129.smittyo179.46344.6728
130.Nev-Monster179.1644.5973
131.Nick177.90644.2851
132.Purko177.56444.2
133.nic.177.36144.1495
134.nicki177.30144.1345
135.undy176.90844.0367
136.dersu176.64643.9715
137.fossil175.52943.6935
138.kissy174.54943.4494
139.Mr Wonderful173.98743.3096
140.angelica173.47843.183
141.ernst172.47842.9339
142.o-maps171.87442.7835
143.BradLund171.67342.7336
144.grilla170.08942.3392
145.Sarah170.04942.3292
146.BP169.99342.3153
147.Xena169.90142.2925
148.rtculberg169.66742.2342
149.bill3169.64642.2291
150.JHen169.41842.1724
151.John O169.38942.1651
152.Piers Pirow169.14442.1039
153.bigE168.94342.054
154.X8A7167.94441.8053
155.spinner167.71441.7481
156.crawfordsl166.83541.5293
157.TraktorE166.3841.416
158.Boltboi166.15641.3602
159.Klepperton165.85541.2852
160.sten165.81541.2753
161.Sony165.20241.1229
162.nancy164.55240.961
163.BigWillyStyle164.46840.94
164.Clara164.14940.8607
165.TBorish163.91840.8032
166.tinytoes163.89540.7974
167.Bernard163.56540.7152
168.TrishTash163.01740.579
169.voit162.83240.5328
170.ahall162.80140.5251
171.Eon162.69140.4978
172.ajriley161.9540.3133
173.murraystraining161.71240.254
174.GRennie161.58840.223
175.joshblatch160.98840.0739
176.Joshosh160.62139.9825
177.hughmac⁴160.49239.9505
178.W160.20439.8786
179.slauenstein159.99639.827
180.pshannon159.95139.8157
181.MrPither159.87539.7967
182.briohny159.61639.7322
183.Kris158.51139.4572
184.Misha158.38739.4265
185.Jay-T158.27539.3984
186.dkonotopetz158.06939.3471
187.ParkSchool157.95339.3183
188.Aragorn157.27139.1486
189.tp157.17139.1238
190.mindsweeper156.91339.0595
191.mintore156.90539.0574
192.jayne156.86839.0482
193.markg156.81839.0359
194.NSW Stinger156.78639.0279
195.khall156.70939.0086
196.Garry156.68539.0026
197.kjculberg156.19238.88
198.whubsch156.04738.8439
199.Becks155.43438.6912
200.stevegregg155.35638.6718
201.Cat T155.19238.6311
202.LKohn154.92338.5642
203.Tobby154.80438.5346
204.AndreM154.65538.4973
205.bartholemeu154.03338.3427
206.ba-ba153.69338.2578
207.Orunner153.5638.2248
208.bshields152.06837.8533
209.AdventureGirl!152.02237.8418
210.Tapio151.4637.7022
211.dyee151.31537.6661
212.Evalin B151.30137.6625
213.Golfer150.83237.5457
214.Rhombus150.38637.4348
215.dcady150.27937.4082
216.giovanni149.9537.3262
217.Pia W149.94937.3259
218.Doyley149.86837.3057
219.Cali Cowboy149.67837.2586
220.Ralph149.57437.2327
221.Thompas149.57137.2319
222.jonny crickmore149.03337.098
223.mellis148.75937.0297
224.Angus148.59636.9892
225.nh148.58436.9862
226.teresawinn148.46936.9576
227.yurets148.11936.8705
228.ShadowCaster147.80536.7923
229.Tane147.80236.7915
230.RWorner147.58636.7377
231.britty327147.42336.6972
232.Bashman147.40236.6919
233.david147.31836.671
234.igor_147.13236.6246
235.cedarcreek147.136.6167
236.Nieuwy146.92436.5728
237.maricel146.69636.5163
238.RickD146.63336.5004
239.PowA146.26236.4081
240.Vector146.07436.3614
241.steveo145.89936.3178
242.Cakewoman145.60936.2456
243.matzah ball145.636.2433
244.jcampbell145.54836.2304
245.Eliot145.46636.21
246.EChild145.42436.1996
247.Brodie Nank145.29436.1673
248.andrewlee144.83836.0536
249.rjb3144.69436.0178
250.TomN144.44635.956
251.ondrejpavlu144.17435.8885
252.Billenicus144.12935.8771
253.vyc144.1135.8725
254.stever144.10835.8719
255.Petr143.62735.7522
256.Pink Socks143.61335.7486
257.Tania142.74635.5329
258.AngusL142.18335.3927
259.dezellis142.02335.353
260.briangardner141.96135.3375
261.Grandpa Jameson141.9335.3298
262.tnipen141.80335.2981
263.TheInvisibleLog141.63235.2557
264.Geoman141.44235.2082
265.ccsteve141.39435.1963
266.RichardLund141.26535.1643
267.bun141.12935.1305
268.Work4justice141.08935.1203
269.njrunner44140.7835.0436
270.Shingo140.62635.0052
271.salal140.43834.9585
272.ianf140.32534.9303
273.JenMac139.82134.8048
274.tracblue139.62934.7572
275.rach139.60834.7519
276.Suzanne139.43534.7087
277.MW139.34434.6861
278.immy139.29334.6734
279.Nick Harris138.6534.5134
280.ShotRat138.55834.4904
281.vlin138.53634.4849
282.RLShadow138.07334.3697
283.sberg137.73234.2849
284.Ari-o137.70634.2784
285.randy137.55834.2415
286.chitownclark137.40634.2037
287.darryn137.30834.1792
288.Rosstopher137.2434.1625
289.Canadian137.2434.1623
290.Seregaofed137.02434.1087
291.Atropos136.99734.1019
292.kEEly136.50733.9799
293.Lori136.17333.8967
294.steveng136.17133.8963
295.Bertbennett136.02533.8599
296.ErikEddy135.84633.8155
297.SwissMiss135.73433.7875
298.peterk135.63333.7625
299.MikeS135.46433.7204
300.dolph135.20333.6553
301.mmace134.52333.486
302.Rainbow Unicorn134.38433.4515
303.gail134.18933.403
304.emilyr134.12433.3867
305.Swisscheese134.10433.3817
306.Hilary133.65233.2691
307.jeremycolgan133.60133.2564
308.Daniele133.49133.2292
309.edwarddes133.2333.1641
310.cogilvie133.18733.1535
311.Torino133.01333.1101
312.ToniIRL132.8533.0696
313.Danish Dynamite132.59633.0064
314.turbodog132.5232.9875
315.michalmy132.42532.9637
316.Hobitas132.39932.9574
317.shadmika132.04432.8688
318.Danger131.93532.8417
319.dbakker131.6332.7658
320.niallmac131.52432.7395
321.Regina131.50132.7337
322.Runner99131.41132.7115
323.mikee131.28832.6807
324.kwilliams131.25332.672
325.toddp130.8232.5643
326.gregorysorensen130.57632.5036
327.Zac_Hudd130.56832.5015
328.ginger130.42732.4665
329.mbo129.83432.3187
330.Bridge129.78132.3058
331.Shminty129.7332.293
332.Mark Selby129.66632.2769
333.camd129.0732.1288
334.zach128.73632.0455
335.shanel128.57932.0065
336.GM128.18431.9082
337.bubo127.96731.854
338.gudeso126.83431.5722
339.robrunner126.77531.5574
340.JonD126.72931.5459
341.boyle126.19431.4127
342.Ricka126.19231.4123
343.Milo126.01231.3675
344.Fanatic125.78631.3111
345.fizzyred125.5431.2499
346.Len125.30231.1907
347.Bo125.26131.1804
348.laBaguette125.08231.136
349.uday124.93431.0991
350.Platterpus124.72531.047
351.bill_l124.64431.027
352.schristoph124.30430.9423
353.MeanGene124.19530.9153
354.Psuba124.09930.8912
355.routhe124.0830.8866
356.MichOrienteer123.94930.854
357.Hawk 3Peat123.21530.6711
358.gruver123.00930.6199
359.Pavementsucks122.73230.5511
360.Torio122.13330.4018
361.wiQ122.03930.3783
362.AdamWoods121.9730.3613
363.Carbon's Offset121.73530.3027
364.Kitch121.68430.2901
365.mgb121.67730.2885
366.Cambas121.62530.2754
367.davelevine121.6230.2742
368.atsip121.47430.2379
369.T.Fong121.46830.2364
370.cherry121.40230.2198
371.P.Stromme121.35230.2075
372.Jagge120.83630.0791
373.fkawam120.49529.9941
374.Miss Green120.28829.9425
375.KFish120.14729.9074
376.Timato119.9729.8633
377.Fraser P119.96529.8622
378.Jan Erik Naess119.70329.7969
379.Jac119.61429.7749
380.MJChilds119.51629.7504
381.ledusledus119.51129.7493
382.JessT119.32729.7033
383.silkychrome118.97429.6155
384.Super118.68829.5444
385.Phoebe118.65229.5354
386.Big Jon118.60329.5231
387.DRoss118.20929.4252
388.Lizzie118.12429.404
389.phatty117.97829.3676
390.Lard117.88929.3454
391.jackson5117.60329.2743
392.All-in117.17429.1674
393.DickO117.0729.1416
394.VladFG117.01529.1279
395.jmnipen116.86729.091
396.Frozen Fries116.83829.0838
397.syd116.82929.0815
398.Sovijarvi116.3128.9524
399.Sami11116.29828.9495
400.smelhuish116.17928.9197
401.LiveWideLoveDeep116.12128.9053
402.carlch115.92628.8569
403.Relentless115.56728.7674
404.Giac115.49328.7491
405.PGoodwin115.48128.7461
406.Stijn115.44128.736
407.CHARLIE-B115.42728.7326
408.Nixon115.07328.6445
409.miclaraia115.03528.635
410.rambo114.8328.584
411.marten114.76928.5687
412.Squashy114.55728.516
413.vosvos114.49428.5004
414.aby_lam114.39928.4766
415.Yak114.16628.4187
416.Olivia113.95628.3663
417.Flying Scotsman113.86528.3438
418.vido113.65728.2919
419.MooseMorris113.5928.2754
420.O Steve!113.52328.2587
421.Carl006113.48728.2497
422.BB113.40428.2291
423.Never2Old4School113.30428.204
424.willgardner113.25328.1913
425.Komy113.14328.164
426.Shane112.83128.0864
427.wilsmith112.79628.0775
428.mcq_ink112.59128.0266
429.carolinepigerre112.54628.0154
430.AZ112.44727.9908
431.R Anderson112.31227.9573
432.jde112.22227.9347
433.Warti112.13127.912
434.kbreseman112.08127.8997
435.ondra112.03327.8877
436.Anvil111.84727.8413
437.luke111.74727.8166
438.anne58111.72127.8101
439.jumbo111.55827.7695
440.piero111.55227.7679
441.nellie111.42527.7364
442.olav111.1927.6779
443.007111.03927.6403
444.KateK110.89327.604
445.DangerZone110.86327.5964
446.itsmartin110.73427.5643
447.Nails110.73127.5636
448.jsmc110.71627.5598
449.mhayz110.54527.5173
450.AliS110.42727.4879
451.Anwen110.24527.4425
452.kido110.16727.4232
453.pepa.109.85927.3467
454.Scotta109.64827.294
455.matti.109.40227.2328
456.AddisonB109.38227.2279
457.hansolo109.36227.2227
458.bgr109.3427.2173
459.emmaS109.20227.1831
460.jed109.12727.1645
461.dave_k109.10527.1589
462.smoke108.96427.1238
463.CraigW108.91427.1114
464.Greig108.81127.0857
465.tonyf108.73227.0659
466.MCrone108.69627.057
467.bradc108.57427.0268
468.supersaint108.3226.9635
469.peterprong108.16126.9239
470.cortelmcm108.03826.8934
471. Caoimhe107.94526.8701
472.Muumuu107.87226.852
473.Ptr107.79126.8318
474.Gaz107.70826.8112
475.andyd107.6826.8042
476.Ifor107.66926.8014
477.depot107.63726.7934
478.Footnotes107.46126.7495
479.juliad107.4426.7443
480.Sid107.27926.7043
481.Spongey106.99126.6328
482.Tyrannosaurus106.97726.6293
483.bubi106.72426.5663
484.Z Runner106.46826.5024
485.Flakey106.36226.476
486.Luca D.106.24426.4467
487.FB106.02326.3916
488.xcman82105.83426.3447
489.SamuelK105.61326.2897
490.cfosp1105.60526.2877
491.brycec105.40926.2388
492.fletch105.34326.2225
493.C-Bass105.26826.2037
494.Delyn105.23726.1961
495.coady105.1626.1768
496.Linear Ice105.04526.1484
497.tessastraining104.99626.1361
498.cledlie104.95226.1252
499.nosnhoj104.54926.0247
500.acorn104.5226.0177
501.Shallot104.39825.9873
502.baloney104.15625.927
503.Elina B104.0925.9106
504.Rhesus103.91525.867
505.Shaya103.78325.834
506.Elle103.67825.8081
507.broken103.56825.7807
508.JRance103.55725.7779
509.bendover103.27525.7077
510.RJM103.23325.6973
511.Terkelsen103.23125.6967
512.Daneo103.22425.6949
513.Dan W103.10825.666
514.kweinmann103.08525.6604
515.ChrisG103.0325.6467
516.vijurks103.00225.6397
517.Rich102.99325.6374
518.RimvydasA102.91525.618
519.JohnB102.91525.618
520.linastrand102.82425.5954
521.Arnold102.81425.5928
522.BB.102.67225.5576
523.SarahD102.64125.5499
524.LR102.60825.5416
525.torbensfunk102.56525.5308
526.Coyote102.51625.5188
527.Grandpa Lefty102.28525.4613
528.arcticQn102.06725.407
529.austinishot102.03825.3996
530.CharlWard101.96525.3815
531.cavadura101.83925.3501
532.Stryder101.64725.3023
533.ljbean101.62125.2959
534.izzie101.47625.2598
535.bksk1lz101.40425.242
536.gordhun101.38325.2366
537.kkling101.36125.2312
538.Tynomite101.34725.2276
539.WillRigg101.16225.1818
540.bensmith100.79125.0894
541.RASPUTIN100.69225.0646
542.loefaas100.65725.0559
543.Kim100.61525.0454
544.Martinsson100.52125.022
545.olsoran100.51825.0214
546.Desmond100.51625.0208
547.O Joy100.51225.0197
548.kurthu100.48125.0122
549.wynncd100.3824.9869
550.Karschtl100.32524.9734
551.Coach.dion100.16624.9337
552.M.Serguiev100.16424.9333
553.swimlinzi04100.05424.9059
554.Louise99.965424.8838
555.pi99.926824.8742
556.rockman99.833724.851
557.IamShado99.821124.8479
558.Lunaeventer99.664224.8088
559.AK99.657624.8072
560.PatrickGarcia99.642724.8035
561.Toivo!99.616924.7971
562.Chas99.414424.7466
563.crazytom99.378124.7376
564.Oslug99.335624.727
565.Christie C99.257424.7076
566.PeDivine99.253324.7066
567.winkepp99.159124.6831
568.Heather O99.09824.6679
569.fesk99.041524.6538
570.pfc98.958924.6333
571.andriusj1198.91424.6221
572.Funderstormin98.908224.6206
573.Vaala98.79524.5925
574.tommyturbo98.518324.5236
575.gas_turbine98.386724.4908
576.Roger G98.286824.466
577.Garrison98.193724.4428
578.Harps98.127524.4263
579.kate98.075924.4135
580.FrankTheTank97.987924.3916
581.rocky3397.914924.3734
582.GD4497.890724.3674
583.Jomaynard97.802824.3455
584.Anna97.775424.3387
585.Tatty97.707224.3217
586.djalkiri97.031924.1536
587.forest grump96.854524.1094
588.Ollie96.839624.1057
589.lazydave96.77824.0904
590.erin tripp96.321123.9766
591.Quirkey96.291223.9692
592.rachelm96.28223.9669
593.asha96.190123.944
594.phil96.10223.9221
595.triple-double95.992423.8948
596.Hadron Collider 95.969223.889
597.artsosa95.699723.822
598.Fly on the Wall95.587623.7941
599.Trav95.466823.764
600.Bushido95.444923.7585
601.veinbuster95.177323.6919
602.tomtom95.063923.6637
603.PaulW95.021923.6533
604.t_graupner94.99923.6476
605.Bradders94.861823.6134
606.Zan94.722623.5788
607.abarn94.660823.5634
608.MBrooks94.53523.5321
609.Robsmith94.496623.5225
610.RosieWatson94.462723.5141
611.Mrs.Gally94.425223.5047
612.phatmax94.343323.4843
613.VikingRunner94.200423.4488
614.Frenchie94.032223.4069
615.Hermes93.706223.3257
616.harley93.349823.237
617.Larry 93.176323.1938
618.div92.949823.1375
619.PaulT92.853523.1135
620.Boje92.852323.1132
621.Backstreet Boy92.798823.0999
622.easy-rider92.59123.0481
623.michaelw92.573223.0437
624.lpyle92.545823.0369
625.abiperk92.500623.0256
626.Lillen92.457723.015
627.BoulderBob92.399423.0005
628.Leakie92.236122.9598
629.Leves92.231522.9586
630.HansE92.208922.953
631.Hapardi92.202722.9515
632.ZachWHoeffner92.124322.932
633.jane92.008922.9033
634.jools91.984122.8971
635.STORM91.929622.8835
636.riley91.885322.8725
637.Krügerol91.876922.8704
638.Godders91.869122.8684
639.spacefight91.859422.866
640.Terry91.847822.8631
641.bomfunk91.777822.8457
642.sherpes91.766622.8429
643.Laba91.544322.7876
644.slow-twitch91.475222.7704
645.Lexc91.471222.7694
646.theshadow91.418722.7563
647.WF91.414322.7552
648.rcro91.376422.7458
649.eagletonjim91.205822.7033
650.Mounty91.183322.6977
651.Tullster91.064122.6681
652.elavallee90.967522.644
653.lost jokes90.878122.6218
654.RickyRaine90.830122.6098
655.Bags90.829222.6096
656.TimGood90.78122.5976
657.possum90.754722.591
658.Steffen90.691122.5752
659.Dmitry_oz90.317622.4822
660.Elvis90.302922.4786
661.lestarlight90.275922.4719
662.mal1190.208222.455
663.EricW90.008922.4054
664.rlindzon89.952922.3915
665.Felly89.947322.3901
666.Dixie89.757722.3429
667.sgb89.693622.3269
668.JRun89.640922.3138
669.kgeisen89.633322.3119
670.Alicef89.462122.2693
671.mood89.42122.2591
672.Zed89.395622.2527
673.petergolde89.281222.2243
674.geebeers00689.148422.1912
675.Jules89.08722.1759
676.IanW88.954322.1429
677.Roberto D.88.876822.1236
678.katia88.849722.1168
679.DaveR88.561122.045
680.Katashunis88.528222.0368
681.devil88.427522.0118
682.chino88.425122.0112
683.mrs.nosnhoj88.321421.9853
684.pblake88.315921.984
685.codymonster88.233921.9635
686.Fat Rat88.193821.9536
687.Lewis T88.192521.9533
688.Sue C88.137121.9395
689.mrmoosehead88.125921.9367
690.Rob128088.058721.92
691.TommyH88.019921.9103
692.greg87.83721.8648
693.bchristo87.781921.851
694.timmeo87.638721.8154
695.v87.635621.8146
696.Maryann87.553621.7942
697.Cliff Hanger87.549321.7931
698.flyingsquirrel87.521321.7862
699.ol887.444621.7671
700.bmoore87.421421.7613
701.Cath87.362721.7467
702.Niall87.35221.744
703.bchubb87.279221.7259
704.Gally87.248621.7183
705.DrKeith87.027321.6632
706.richf86.850121.6191
707.rickyp86.69921.5815
708.fluceluce86.597221.5561
709.bethh86.542321.5425
710.Meredith86.509721.5344
711.horsepower86.308421.4842
712.Kati86.295121.4809
713.Gillian86.25721.4715
714.silje86.235521.4661
715.linus_sandgren86.222621.4629
716.Alastair Thomas86.214521.4609
717.Rosco86.156121.4463
718.saros86.140221.4424
719.Zacleipyr86.058321.422
720.Beth86.000521.4076
721.BakasVag85.979921.4025
722.Claudia.85.962221.3981
723.sjreeve85.605721.3093
724.OL85.603821.3088
725.lady00shalott85.450721.2708
726.TurnerLeigh85.415921.2621
727.Thumper85.373321.2515
728.JennyJ85.316621.2374
729.GraceE85.302321.2338
730.Olly85.182521.204
731.MAP85.154121.1969
732.Spud84.921621.1391
733.RobB84.863421.1246
734.Treb84.798421.1084
735.Bender84.730821.0915
736.Gheorghe Fala84.714421.0875
737.Myka84.712121.0869
738.umeditor84.68121.0792
739.Mitch7884.412321.0123
740.CoZ84.407221.011
741.LarryC84.27720.9786
742.mroylance84.221220.9647
743.louissmith00384.166620.9511
744.Bswede84.155620.9484
745.Sswede84.09120.9323
746.Strand83.988220.9067
747.tstrat83.977620.9041
748.PhilW83.950720.8974
749.AlanH83.950520.8973
750.Schwepps83.870320.8774
751.renni83.758420.8495
752.marshaf83.757820.8493
753.rachael83.73520.8437
754.markalanprior83.667320.8268
755.dimario83.665520.8264
756.prthiessen83.586120.8066
757.tcut83.360920.7506
758.PrueD83.284520.7315
759.OutdoorsMama83.159920.7005
760.zipster83.144620.6967
761.frankenjack83.08320.6814
762.Linas82.815220.6147
763.andrewd82.772920.6042
764.Michel82.752220.599
765.L-Jackson82.725320.5923
766.BA82.704820.5872
767.TortoiseTam82.592120.5592
768.Leanimal82.54520.5474
769.origamiguy82.532620.5444
770.jwolff82.515220.54
771.Jemmerson82.449920.5238
772.Ravinous82.373620.5048
773.trailsnail82.312620.4896
774.Greg_L82.205320.4629
775.Karhunpentu 82.078720.4314
776.BillD81.88120.3822
777.WesslingFitness81.863320.3778
778.stan.pandelov81.860120.377
779.Burgo81.854920.3757
780.Jethro81.820420.3671
781.Grant81.6820.3321
782.lcut81.578920.307
783.Sergei.ryzhkov81.486820.284
784.Sweetpea81.455920.2763
785.Clodagh81.445520.2738
786.MollyP81.364320.2536
787.noRa81.180920.2079
788.helr81.172520.2058
789.jball81.166120.2042
790.BK18+281.12120.193
791.frichte81.119320.1926
792.oliv81.088720.1849
793.Miss Jones80.929620.1453
794.HK80.81220.1161
795.Rimas80.752920.1014
796.Freeheelpete80.721320.0935
797.mikedufty80.711820.0911
798.guss80.508120.0404
799.Bob-F80.407720.0154
800.jack_wright80.345620
801.Arlaharen80.297219.9879
802.susan80.239419.9735
803.AliMas80.06119.9291
804.dtdo79.996219.913
805.nerimka79.799519.864
806.KCB79.71519.843
807.jonm79.620319.8194
808.dm79.603419.8152
809.Orhi79.546319.801
810.kazza79.528619.7966
811.megcd79.493519.7878
812.Reiver79.468319.7816
813.Broken Pinkies79.45419.778
814.#turbo79.424419.7707
815.Karhunpoika79.33719.7489
816.motivate79.327719.7466
817.skyhigh79.32519.7459
818.pasha79.314819.7434
819.rneuburger79.312719.7429
820.Abrando79.257919.7292
821.BronzeBruce79.161819.7053
822.Blainey79.12219.6954
823.OMike79.02619.6715
824.jayh78.985819.6615
825.Homey78.922319.6457
826.TrimM78.921219.6454
827.kimb78.872919.6334
828.heggo78.865819.6316
829.simong78.783719.6112
830.guerfondler78.664919.5816
831.ph78.632119.5734
832.schirminator78.550119.553
833.cunderwood78.543119.5513
834.Jerca78.478519.5352
835.PaulP78.464419.5317
836.Hirppa78.394219.5142
837.jonnyq78.378519.5103
838.AndyS78.347719.5026
839.Thraws78.330319.4983
840.Josse78.260119.4808
841.LuT78.246419.4774
842.anniemac78.12219.4465
843.Slice78.119219.4458
844.Klaas78.022419.4217
845.Abizeleth78.014519.4197
846.rperovich77.998119.4156
847.Treadlie77.968919.4083
848.coach ld77.930619.3988
849.marie77.871719.3841
850.hego77.82519.3725
851.adrian.beard77.671219.3342
852.Christina77.634719.3251
853.awickelg77.599119.3163
854.juliendethier77.451619.2796
855.Ruhis77.41319.27
856.davevanmiller77.390219.2643
857.LittleMonkey77.365919.2582
858.mars6777.321819.2473
859.schnitzer77.254219.2304
860.DonP76.98119.1624
861.PaulaS76.962319.1578
862.PVA76.930919.15
863.Yvonne76.922119.1478
864.Parkino76.912719.1454
865.Aras76.890619.1399
866.falcon76.866719.134
867.Anne Fluke76.802819.1181
868.PeteISU76.783419.1133
869.T - runner76.773819.1109
870.Musty76.689819.0899
871.Mess Engineer76.600519.0677
872.cii00me976.582419.0632
873.patschi.76.573919.0611
874.Grassie76.522219.0482
875.alirobertson76.472519.0359
876.Cardiffajax76.427519.0247
877.Siobhan76.36119.0081
878.faywalsh76.347819.0048
879.Urban76.283418.9888
880.Andrey Grechko76.148418.9552
881.naomi76.096518.9423
882.jxpetersen76.061818.9336
883.stig of the dump76.020118.9232
884.xctimo75.985118.9145
885.diva75.963518.9091
886.dreamweaver75.929518.9007
887.comodoe75.761718.8589
888.upnorthguy75.74118.8538
889.CSpalding75.718618.8482
890.leper75.689118.8409
891.bugeater75.616318.8227
892.zafiris75.557918.8082
893.Fred7675.500218.7938
894.rtm75.450718.7815
895.edp75.389618.7663
896.wooders75.360218.759
897.Pete75.24918.7313
898.Rfrrrr75.222418.7247
899.Tim F75.149718.7066
900.sal.75.08218.6897
901.willwhitaker1275.078818.6889
902.Axe75.038118.6788
903.jvincent75.029618.6767
904.charm74.970518.662
905.J$74.795718.6185
906.Mark374.786918.6163
907.kirst74.781518.6149
908.Nathan_C74.774718.6132
909.fish74.660118.5847
910.mariaamaya74.641418.58
911.RichT74.626418.5763
912.hughmac374.613618.5731
913.redrider74.45118.5327
914.The Skunk 74.378618.5146
915.robplow74.293118.4934
916.Raz74.289418.4924
917.AG74.28318.4908
918.Mook74.239218.4799
919.apsu74.223818.4761
920.lost in space74.092418.4434
921.Keith74.049418.4327
922.Cruachan74.046118.4319
923.HGaston73.984818.4166
924.AmyL73.922318.401
925.yeti73.657918.3352
926.Malla73.625718.3272
927.HatePavement73.525618.3023
928.JoShepherd73.520418.301
929.k4bri73.493218.2942
930.Rise up73.335818.2551
931.chicken runner73.329818.2536
932.CleverSky73.304818.2473
933.Ørret73.278218.2407
934.Clare73.263618.2371
935.Ecmo73.08618.1929
936.BrandNewMe72.982618.1671
937.DML72.970618.1641
938.xm98072.914718.1502
939.Wildsky72.902818.1473
940.Mark Two72.893418.1449
941.hillrepeats72.865818.1381
942.FernWerm72.78918.1189
943.urthbuoy72.640618.082
944.ryan dunlap72.630618.0795
945.sea anenome72.623818.0778
946.ChristianeT72.528618.0541
947.ap72.517618.0514
948.WillK72.484818.0432
949.Marsela72.418118.0266
950.Miha72.415418.0259
951.liggo72.367118.0139
952.Thoto72.323318.003
953.petrine72.246617.9839
954.hoggster72.217317.9766
955.xclaura2272.17117.9651
956.Richi Ross72.168617.9645
957.Jamie_k7472.13517.9562
958.meier0272.103917.9484
959.ximenes71.94617.9091
960.inter_pro71.937317.9069
961.Jas71.900217.8977
962.goranwinblad71.881517.893
963.sdewit71.837317.882
964.FRBlackSheep71.795217.8716
965.leepback71.720917.8531
966.True North71.666317.8395
967.Unsquashable71.652117.8359
968.ellie71.640917.8331
969.GlynnEDK71.640817.8331
970.saiph71.626417.8296
971.H*71.59617.822
972.michele.jane71.582117.8185
973.cousteau71.414717.7768
974.BruceMeier71.414117.7767
975.Didsco71.330417.7559
976.tommy b71.274317.7419
977.Rsbrun71.249517.7357
978.JPL71.234317.7319
979.zmrz-lee71.230617.731
980.IndomitusIndo71.034217.6821
981.Crash71.00217.6741
982.jennyr70.99217.6716
983.adventuretom70.811917.6268
984.Mona70.796917.6231
985.balcius70.770917.6166
986.Disco70.759817.6138
987.Markstedt70.663417.5898
988.GHOSLO70.631617.5819
989.SandyHott70.481317.5445
990.nath70.477317.5435
991.simonw70.472917.5424
992.avro70.466317.5408
993.viktorR70.384417.5204
994.fitless70.37417.5178
995.RichB70.363817.5153
996.Hansel70.359817.5143
997.Benjamin Hart70.289417.4967
998.Indiana Jones70.269617.4918
999.A.Le Coq70.22917.4817
1000.Frostbite70.213317.4778
1001.justus70.081717.445
1002.Matej69.961417.4151
1003.havarti69.94917.412
1004.Twix69.940917.41
1005.krickle69.908317.4019
1006.Vita Wert69.905817.4012
1007.AnastasiaD69.901317.4001
1008.Bozzy69.891417.3977
1009.Scrappy Doo69.840917.3851
1010.churchill69.751917.3629
1011.TessaP69.737717.3594
1012.Inis69.713117.3533
1013.mustang_1969.692217.3481
1014.hillanddale69.671417.3429
1015.LarryB69.667717.342
1016.hugnut69.561417.3155
1017.Sandbo69.493917.2987
1018.Rooey69.449117.2876
1019.mikeeyer69.433217.2836
1020.hhhgorby69.431817.2833
1021.Russell69.36717.2671
1022.abrastar69.357417.2647
1023.Patrik J69.287917.2474
1024.andfall69.211417.2284
1025.obewan69.12717.2074
1026.Ursa69.111817.2036
1027.Goentje69.00717.1775
1028.errolpit68.958617.1655
1029.oxensd68.929917.1583
1030.AGrade68.851417.1388
1031.Steve R68.842717.1366
1032.malin68.818917.1307
1033.glewis68.700117.1011
1034.Fel68.698917.1008
1035.Nit-A-Nee68.69317.0993
1036.Coeck68.676317.0952
1037.AlistairH68.672917.0943
1038.nobobs68.663717.0921
1039.NatKawam68.644617.0873
1040.nordmann68.642617.0868
1041.southerncross68.641817.0866
1042.CillinC68.529517.0587
1043.franmea68.45717.0406
1044.fell68.405917.0279
1045.kofols68.397317.0257
1046.Daniel Spencer68.389917.0239
1047.Grafaz68.340417.0116
1048.dweinmann68.273116.9948
1049.FoxShadow68.16116.9669
1050.Mr Gamble68.142216.9623
1051.MikeRoss0468.136316.9608
1052.PippaD68.130116.9592
1053.StephHurry68.117316.9561
1054.JackChristianson68.080116.9468
1055.fn67.988816.9241
1056.Monique : )67.914316.9055
1057.lorrieq67.838216.8866
1058.G67.815716.881
1059.chris_b67.804516.8782
1060.Zippy67.763916.8681
1061.FredM67.744616.8633
1062.Dee67.735316.861
1063.BanjoLasse67.723416.858
1064.xcsnowskier1467.593916.8258
1065.CraigFishwick67.572216.8204
1066.Oleg67.537116.8116
1067.Kayak Coach Jim67.505616.8038
1068.andypat67.501516.8028
1069.Toph67.460516.7926
1070.Career Move67.416516.7816
1071.simpy67.407516.7794
1072.Louis_Morris66167.332316.7606
1073.Goranh67.299716.7525
1074.ed_long67.270116.7452
1075.nnmiles67.260516.7428
1076.stone67.232616.7358
1077.benmitchell67.228416.7348
1078.Carlborg67.222916.7334
1079.David_Waller67.135416.7116
1080.Adrian Hamouda67.044416.689
1081.LL67.040416.688
1082.mjd66.990616.6756
1083.David.66.938916.6627
1084.Tamsin66.938816.6627
1085.inuksuk66.86916.6453
1086.A damp otter66.849116.6404
1087.scamp0766.836516.6372
1088.austrianmike66.795516.627
1089.guck66.713816.6067
1090.simon8766.57616.5724
1091.Cos66.507916.5554
1092.samjones66.399916.5285
1093.beeker66.383816.5245
1094.Lisa G66.376916.5228
1095.sajmoen66.373516.522
1096.mvuk66.298716.5033
1097.Blackmagic66.288316.5008
1098.Neil K66.255316.4925
1099.Kimple66.17416.4723
1100.gabor66.164516.4699
1101.AC66.117116.4581
1102.JLA66.090516.4515
1103.kokonda65.993816.4275
1104.GinoSap65.937216.4134
1105.Boyzone65.911416.4069
1106.Möhkis65.899516.404
1107.Molecule65.839216.389
1108.MeganC65.826816.3859
1109.camel65.784216.3753
1110.PinkPanther65.767616.3712
1111.Flight65.628816.3366
1112.taaviannus65.611616.3323
1113.Jaffa Cake65.604416.3305
1114.lyn runs65.58716.3262
1115.Iain S65.551716.3174
1116.MichelleVR65.537816.314
1117.Clone65.505716.3059
1118.bct65.474316.2981
1119.runit65.454116.2931
1120.sarabethL465.367116.2715
1121.MinnaR65.361116.27
1122.huon65.272916.248
1123.katieinnit65.255216.2436
1124.Stout65.181416.2252
1125.a_horne65.122616.2106
1126.Juhan65.106816.2066
1127.paw65.097616.2044
1128.OL'e65.066616.1966
1129.HeatherW64.965816.1716
1130.black_betty264.908916.1574
1131.ckoombs64.897116.1545
1132.clargey64.884516.1513
1133.A Forseille64.858816.1449
1134.Pippa64.794816.129
1135.medag64.718916.1101
1136.ifjones64.70316.1061
1137.Keith Andersen64.572416.0736
1138.runnermdj64.546216.0671
1139.cablecarcox64.504716.0568
1140.NotATac64.484616.0518
1141.viktoria64.443616.0416
1142.fpb64.431216.0385
1143.Aoife64.393616.0291
1144.Niamh☀64.376816.0249
1145.tam.64.358516.0204
1146.bhall64.347616.0177
1147.tomb64.306516.0074
1148.troll feet64.218915.9856
1149.Tone64.192115.979
1150.iainw64.140815.9662
1151.drewi64.137515.9654
1152.Dangerman64.132115.964
1153.RobK64.107415.9579
1154.backwoods63.929415.9136
1155.SteveinKY63.887815.9032
1156.joch5563.854815.895
1157.mosquito63.846815.893
1158.Carys63.833515.8897
1159.veenstar63.82115.8866
1160.Veijo63.819815.8863
1161.harka63.739515.8663
1162.forsbergskan63.717415.8608
1163.StK6663.714115.86
1164.wwk63.71215.8595
1165.Miikka63.701815.8569
1166.zach.schroeder63.678615.8511
1167.paul63.639215.8413
1168.Heffer63.603315.8324
1169.Gavin63.561915.8221
1170.erikalnervik63.488515.8038
1171.mmrj63.481215.802
1172.Evo63.46815.7987
1173.tomik63.410515.7844
1174.mtnrunner7863.395415.7806
1175.BiankaDTC63.392615.78
1176.gingercake63.241115.7422
1177.LouP63.191115.7298
1178.Hedis62.961115.6725
1179.pforma62.958815.672
1180.IanBratt62.951715.6702
1181.Hawkeye62.944415.6684
1182.Hanna62.917415.6617
1183.st62.873315.6507
1184.lechemp62.843515.6433
1185.PFO62.821615.6378
1186.basilbrush62.796115.6315
1187.etcipnja62.748815.6197
1188.RashRouteRicky62.730615.6152
1189.playnq62.65515.5963
1190.rstagner162.623615.5885
1191.jankoc62.603915.5836
1192.dstansfield62.583815.5786
1193.siaipsau62.560715.5729
1194.Sludo62.557415.572
1195.Andries62.548815.5699
1196.afrothunder62.524415.5638
1197.billa62.520215.5628
1198.chrissteele62.517815.5622
1199.Ali62.502515.5584
1200.Tom Wells62.437615.5422
1201.PLG62.275715.5019
1202.kswarbreck62.237415.4924
1203.mrsb62.23515.4918
1204.woakhill62.218615.4877
1205.Doris62.177315.4774
1206.pyrpa62.171715.476
1207.simon62.161615.4735
1208.fenry62.149215.4704
1209.Jwchter62.129115.4654
1210.not_$tan62.043215.4441
1211.ondirt62.030415.4409
1212.RandySlacks62.002815.434
1213.hag61.970715.426
1214.JPReeder61.789915.381
1215.ultrajen61.782815.3792
1216.Bommy T61.743515.3695
1217.ateutsch61.70315.3594
1218.MRodrigues61.649115.346
1219.Zimmers61.643715.3446
1220.Saz61.629615.3411
1221.rozsdi61.621415.3391
1222.loobey61.619115.3385
1223.loribuckley61.576115.3278
1224.Penguino61.553615.3222
1225.buzz61.497215.3081
1226.Will.Tucker61.457315.2982
1227.Middleditch61.452715.2971
1228.BrianCo61.451415.2967
1229.a.Corbett61.41615.2879
1230.Duncan61.400515.2841
1231.Päkä61.390815.2816
1232.mikeyA61.34315.2697
1233.Old Daniel61.311615.2619
1234.cmac61.299215.2589
1235.mcdickey61.29215.2571
1236.Turskis61.216915.2384
1237.IanB61.152515.2223
1238.Andrew61.141815.2197
1239.Chelsea61.124915.2155
1240.mary61.121515.2146
1241.RichieR61.089515.2067
1242.sadNav61.088815.2065
1243.Guisborough161.062415.1999
1244.Marius61.045915.1958
1245.sp60.981315.1797
1246.MIclimber60.961715.1748
1247.a.v.60.919115.1642
1248.RockHEART60.897115.1588
1249.Veli Pulsa60.8815.1545
1250.GavinV60.852515.1477
1251.Almost Good60.809615.137
1252.freddie60.642515.0954
1253.JL60.633115.093
1254.Hardcore60.615115.0886
1255.MDeVoll60.609615.0872
1256.Cyrgon60.491515.0578
1257.snowpatriot60.48915.0572
1258.Månsen60.451215.0478
1259.Bickett60.429115.0423
1260.LisaC60.395215.0338
1261.Brooks60.366615.0267
1262.pascalkolb60.333915.0186
1263.Pasta60.287515.007
1264.mnomi160.280515.0053
1265.Ron60.27815.0047
1266.gauchi60.264515.0013
1267.andrew.eck4460.218114.9897
1268.stampy60.188214.9823
1269.GGrindley60.115414.9642
1270.MasjaV60.082314.9559
1271.Frodo60.053914.9489
1272.brandenh60.015714.9394
1273.swbkrun60.007214.9372
1274.Øivind Naess59.883314.9064
1275.Katherine Marie59.829614.893
1276.daveabrams59.827314.8925
1277.Thurston59.826614.8923
1278.ericpurpus59.825514.892
1279.Jacko59.802714.8864
1280.msirbu59.800714.8858
1281.Wyorx59.765614.8771
1282.Eerola59.675114.8546
1283.mayer2259.665414.8522
1284.stinkfoot59.626514.8425
1285.ViktoriaE59.617714.8403
1286.ToddO59.599614.8358
1287.Felix59.595814.8348
1288.Shrek Feet59.566314.8275
1289.Carbon Copy59.562714.8266
1290.alanlane59.529114.8182
1291.jet59.446914.7978
1292.marcusm59.395114.7849
1293.Tanja59.372814.7793
1294.cpn59.354114.7747
1295.texasguy5759.332714.7694
1296.dougie59.281314.7565
1297.Rowan59.278414.7558
1298.TeTe59.272514.7544
1299.JonP59.263514.7521
1300.MJO59.253314.7496
1301.ejohnson59.146714.723
1302.Birdy59.11714.7156
1303.A smith59.044414.6976
1304.Woodoo59.042214.697
1305.Katravler59.031714.6944
1306.jeroen7559.028214.6935
1307.Nina.58.99414.685
1308.Gytė58.990614.6842
1309.HelenB58.981614.682
1310.LRunner58.971214.6794
1311.JoeHudd58.822614.6424
1312.GaryHouse58.820714.6419
1313.GZs58.776514.6309
1314.Purgy58.765914.6283
1315.Hemlock58.764614.6279
1316.Alex_Z58.729214.6191
1317.caseygreene58.725414.6182
1318.DanGrabski58.717614.6162
1319.snail58.657614.6013
1320.Mätthi58.525814.5685
1321.Sunley58.496714.5612
1322.alexc58.48414.5581
1323.Leon58.481914.5576
1324.RHF58.380414.5323
1325.David Mercer58.350314.5248
1326.Matt the Cat58.312714.5154
1327.haywoodkb58.244214.4984
1328.zoe58.203714.4883
1329.razza58.15514.4762
1330.ColinKo58.150714.4751
1331.Andrej58.129214.4698
1332.kungen157.967814.4296
1333.GPS57.964814.4288
1334.Bucklin57.940214.4227
1335.joni57.920814.4179
1336.lteutsch57.8714.4053
1337.MADman57.77214.3808
1338.calum57.718314.3675
1339.JoshSan57.690714.3606
1340.axelhalvar57.688614.3601
1341.White Kenyan57.651914.351
1342.garymm57.624614.3441
1343.janinem57.618314.3426
1344.Robin57.608314.3401
1345.Eriol57.59614.337
1346.jessica.johnson57.571514.3309
1347.nana57.551814.326
1348.greta57.530414.3207
1349.kysulis57.353714.2767
1350.taa57.185614.2349
1351.LiamB57.184514.2346
1352.millaus57.180214.2335
1353.kmor57.033914.1971
1354.Browner57.002214.1892
1355.CHand56.982214.1842
1356.falltl456.965914.1802
1357.kokos56.952214.1768
1358.Fabi56.950114.1763
1359.JohnW56.915214.1676
1360.AT56.902114.1643
1361.mjtyson56.897414.1631
1362.bcvlj56.790214.1365
1363.gmaslink56.765614.1303
1364.CactusMagnet56.685914.1105
1365.Charlotte brown 56.684514.1101
1366.tstreet56.664314.1051
1367.tomederer56.634514.0977
1368.bgallup56.555814.0781
1369.AngrySeagull56.552414.0773
1370.Hämis56.528914.0714
1371.Le Manchot56.489414.0616
1372.Wiz56.455114.0531
1373.danieloconor56.454114.0528
1374.JustinMartin56.44714.051
1375.SarahW56.400314.0394
1376.M.Muppet56.346814.0261
1377.Scotia56.337314.0237
1378.snailontheslope56.329314.0217
1379.philm6456.302914.0152
1380...56.264814.0057
1381.MHtrailvet56.207113.9913
1382.Double_Downon1156.170913.9823
1383.pedor56.157213.9789
1384.bantzypantz56.149413.9769
1385.yakin56.137813.9741
1386.Anna B56.099813.9646
1387.jamesg56.092613.9628
1388.AllyBeaven56.067713.9566
1389.szwikker56.061213.955
1390.jusbet56.023113.9455
1391.SteveSpotti56.020413.9448
1392.Thibaut55.945913.9263
1393.MegaJoule55.933913.9233
1394.yetifunk55.912713.918
1395.pauline55.795213.8888
1396.kirillapeti55.77313.8833
1397.Derrick Spafford55.702913.8658
1398.Akira55.682713.8608
1399.Jim Mullin55.63213.8481
1400.Pwatts55.578613.8349
1401.LisaF55.509413.8176
1402.Guilford Hartley55.486913.812
1403.thenjdk55.452813.8035
1404.JaneS55.42813.7974
1405.lucymcg55.419213.7952
1406.Seamus55.413913.7939
1407.Rokm55.40813.7924
1408.mattias55.334513.7741
1409.dawgtired55.294113.7641
1410.jotaigna55.271413.7584
1411.B-Hobo55.264413.7566
1412.Jenny55.219513.7455
1413.amee55.213.7406
1414.SKuestner55.196813.7398
1415.Plodder55.17513.7344
1416.eajohansson55.162313.7312
1417.TGIF55.125713.7221
1418.zootrio55.077413.7101
1419.maylandc55.076313.7098
1420.pegone55.073113.709
1421.elgar55.05813.7053
1422.turska54.951313.6787
1423.wetmit54.945213.6772
1424.purplepower54.933713.6743
1425.eldersmith54.924213.672
1426.Theo Mapper54.908913.6682
1427.axcxnj54.899513.6658
1428.Fredrik54.894613.6646
1429.Paroni54.855813.6549
1430.SarahRo54.831813.649
1431.VirtO54.816213.6451
1432.Nivut54.618813.5959
1433.stankevic54.595913.5902
1434.Rozy S54.552113.5793
1435.Nthlndr54.368613.5337
1436.cissi54.354713.5302
1437.Mr O-memes54.310313.5192
1438.theway54.267313.5084
1439.marcitailor54.243813.5026
1440.jimcdono54.141113.477
1441.fredder54.130413.4744
1442.bdmclean54.114713.4705
1443.Paul Lefebvre54.111413.4696
1444.rkeilty54.108113.4688
1445.lorrshep54.10413.4678
1446.Sheridan54.09813.4663
1447.award54.088513.4639
1448.StrongMachine54.024713.4481
1449.AKaravaev54.023313.4477
1450.Ash53.976313.436
1451.Mete53.946113.4285
1452.andreais53.925213.4233
1453.Charli53.854413.4057
1454.Barri53.791613.39
1455.theowl53.76813.3841
1456.j.augustine53.69913.367
1457.ang53.654813.356
1458.kats53.638713.352
1459.T. Rex53.59313.3406
1460.jkudlicka53.54513.3287
1461.FE53.35113.2804
1462.Knutern9753.329213.2749
1463.P53.325113.2739
1464.goodjoss53.323513.2735
1465.PlumHQ53.279113.2625
1466.do.ke53.263313.2585
1467.Graeme Taplin53.244813.2539
1468.Alice R53.233613.2511
1469.Eco53.180413.2379
1470.oiso53.13713.2271
1471. Jess53.024213.199
1472.ch.st53.00613.1945
1473.another_mile52.97513.1868
1474.Hanuta52.960713.1832
1475.Andy Mac52.925713.1745
1476.atomcica52.906513.1697
1477.patjaffe52.85613.1571
1478.birksr52.816413.1473
1479.Critter52.808813.1454
1480.mrascher52.79613.1422
1481.Novelja52.778713.1379
1482.jeliasson52.757413.1326
1483.starlight52.70313.1191
1484.simone9752.687113.1151
1485.JDiPalmy52.681313.1137
1486.weeger52.661213.1087
1487.NickG52.65713.1076
1488.Snow Lizard52.644813.1046
1489.carladams52.605313.0947
1490.Isla52.473613.062
1491.Trisha52.406613.0453
1492.Ken_peeters52.380913.0389
1493.stevewhittxc52.335913.0277
1494.sofie52.325813.0251
1495.Aippa52.289113.016
1496.pauld52.226113.0004
1497.MarkOus52.208112.9959
1498.Achileus52.105512.9703
1499.wilho52.101512.9693
1500.HillRunner52.077512.9634
1501.Iritret52.062612.9596
1502.Haltochlytt52.051812.957
1503.mm-ha51.983412.9399
1504.Josefov51.97412.9376
1505.martinflynn51.972412.9372
1506.rainyruns51.91612.9232
1507.Jakob51.839912.9042
1508.Stevek51.805912.8957
1509.SAL51.803512.8951
1510.dcagle351.781612.8897
1511.kookyjames51.772812.8875
1512.OL_Tony51.769912.8868
1513.Woody51.757812.8838
1514.Joost51.725412.8757
1515.Vege51.666512.861
1516.WandAR51.664612.8606
1517.Olaf51.656812.8586
1518.tompza51.634612.8531
1519.JustMe51.56912.8368
1520.muma51.380312.7898
1521.Doug B51.351812.7827
1522.Kgallo51.331712.7777
1523.P-K51.3212.7748
1524.zeizei51.295212.7686
1525.LucyH51.277712.7642
1526.freddiec51.266612.7615
1527.erict51.254112.7584
1528.tisteln51.227212.7517
1529.jaxe51.176812.7391
1530.jys51.146812.7317
1531.recked51.106112.7215
1532.standre51.103312.7208
1533.Jayhar51.091712.718
1534.DGrove51.075612.714
1535.sciarrilli50.972112.6882
1536.BlazK50.957812.6846
1537.neito50.889512.6676
1538.getawaystix50.826712.652
1539.aqualad9550.799912.6453
1540.LD50.759612.6353
1541.duncanarcher50.759412.6352
1542.berzerker50.748212.6325
1543.Julli50.650512.6081
1544.Lil50.641512.6059
1545.ArgyBargy50.585512.592
1546.nachsan50.523912.5766
1547.tunapeter50.451412.5586
1548.Euzie50.410712.5484
1549.BillS50.391112.5436
1550.mndgs50.385312.5421
1551.escondido50.369412.5382
1552.!!Dean50.315512.5247
1553.niallmcalinden50.298512.5205
1554.Sparks50.28212.5164
1555.eelgrassman50.274312.5145
1556.dcreekp50.238712.5056
1557.Akomm50.221212.5013
1558.hcmaxie2250.205112.4973
1559.Jurjen50.123812.477
1560.AnneT50.061512.4615
1561.GPiret50.054612.4598
1562.Eveborn49.94912.4335
1563.EdShafer49.877212.4157
1564.NEOC#149.792712.3946
1565.adambee49.735112.3803
1566.Burnsy8149.734612.3802
1567.JanO49.706612.3732
1568.Flatland49.674412.3652
1569.PhilZ12349.560912.3369
1570.niamh49.560112.3367
1571.juozulevicius49.538112.3312
1572.laurancam49.513212.325
1573.Nizkane49.46712.3135
1574.EPOCspookster49.437512.3062
1575.EBreseman49.422312.3024
1576.Chief Clukey49.354312.2855
1577.Cervin49.293512.2703
1578.olicéline49.277712.2664
1579.tsitalia49.224112.2531
1580.sophiek49.12312.2279
1581.Eoin49.119112.2269
1582.curley49.115512.226
1583.Forest Demon48.982312.1929
1584.kaupoi48.958112.1868
1585.ianpyrah48.92412.1784
1586.Julian48.907612.1743
1587.TristanM48.865212.1637
1588.Dash48.855212.1613
1589.Quicksilver48.838112.157
1590.HiipiväHirvi48.801912.148
1591.MattHalverson48.680412.1177
1592.koriordan48.667212.1145
1593.DuncS48.638912.1074
1594.Sly Chimera48.583312.0936
1595.Markus48.48112.0681
1596.Jonas48.420512.053
1597.AliceCampbell48.419812.0529
1598.Yannick48.407912.0499
1599.marcOL48.394812.0466
1600.Santinia48.391512.0458
1601.sixela48.323612.0289
1602.An348.302512.0237
1603.Goose48.254912.0118
1604.SuperKantin48.231212.0059
1605.peterabraham48.195811.9971
1606.siriulv48.125111.9795
1607.drokhinson48.08611.9698
1608.SKWilson48.083511.9692
1609.dommydops48.074711.967
1610.LOLLY48.060311.9634
1611.UltraJaney48.051811.9613
1612.ReindeerCounter48.014811.952
1613.sreed248.000711.9485
1614.pat de klerk47.951811.9364
1615.cmcl47.909611.9259
1616.packmule47.902111.924
1617.runforest47.888211.9205
1618.Lost OH Rabbit47.862911.9142
1619.WileyKyO-T47.862311.9141
1620.ianellwood47.857111.9128
1621.Hero47.83111.9063
1622.MarkH47.78811.8956
1623.Micke47.745511.885
1624.annawallin47.522311.8295
1625.elnyeste47.489711.8213
1626.Pieter47.208411.7513
1627.MVB47.200811.7494
1628.GregFasig47.158511.7389
1629.Tilop47.063711.7153
1630.champion246.987111.6962
1631.Pascal46.955611.6884
1632.IOrienteer46.937611.6839
1633.PeterT46.931611.6824
1634.ceeej46.921111.6798
1635.imbjorgul46.878811.6693
1636.SofiaL46.814511.6533
1637.wilberto46.737711.6342
1638.spowell46.720111.6298
1639.driesvdk46.71111.6275
1640.THE BEAT LAB46.696411.6239
1641.jfeaster46.616511.604
1642.ScottsTower46.596711.599
1643.Jonas Detterfelt46.547411.5868
1644.tomahawk46.482111.5705
1645.josiah46.376911.5443
1646.frankyboy46.372411.5432
1647.Ella1146.361311.5405
1648.FUMAcoach46.345411.5365
1649.Calmy46.333511.5335
1650.Frank Townley46.303611.5261
1651.tedmac46.280511.5203
1652.hmorse46.260711.5154
1653.HA_Training46.226311.5069
1654.Roisin46.21411.5038
1655.Vettori Walter46.180711.4955
1656.BigAl46.138511.485
1657.RiiNgu46.08311.4712
1658.Maumau46.080311.4705
1659.annanisi46.0711.4679
1660.Ana46.036311.4596
1661.Cake45.966111.4421
1662.Rose45.880411.4207
1663. Erik 45.82911.408
1664.hkleaf45.819511.4056
1665.CBL45.76911.393
1666.iangreenleaf45.767511.3926
1667.bobfo45.758611.3904
1668.Kg45.749911.3882
1669.JamesH45.746611.3874
1670.coquelicot45.737311.3851
1671.Lude45.730311.3834
1672.TheOL45.706811.3775
1673.Dog Runner45.663411.3667
1674.Chris945.659211.3657
1675.mbrindley45.655211.3647
1676.OSP45.591511.3488
1677.TrailRunnerVT45.589311.3483
1678.Essi Roininen45.565711.3424
1679.Kurt45.561811.3414
1680.Lauri45.551411.3388
1681.RD Tom45.516611.3302
1682.cedrik45.45611.3151
1683.Assu45.440611.3113
1684.o'man45.437211.3104
1685.remox45.24811.2633
1686.Jaka45.234811.26
1687.glidestone45.232411.2594
1688.cktrahan45.228211.2584
1689.mprg45.193611.2498
1690.knoc45.159111.2412
1691.logicaldecision45.130111.234
1692.jhr88845.112811.2297
1693.Jaco45.084211.2225
1694.carters0945.020411.2067
1695.rob s44.885211.173
1696.Mark Bogataj44.840411.1619
1697.jameshi44.774511.1455
1698.Hoog9444.732311.135
1699.philht44.708911.1291
1700.GoSalamander44.665211.1183
1701.Eug44.625211.1083
1702.samsinkler44.585911.0985
1703.PJDabird44.580511.0972
1704.Dave Connolly44.559811.092
1705.Rogue one44.558911.0918
1706.D44.553511.0904
1707.Spur44.533611.0855
1708.robp4244.4811.0721
1709.Lotti44.42911.0595
1710.zan0044.419811.0572
1711.Csmith44.384711.0484
1712.J Anderson44.323311.0331
1713.Davidoutz44.15810.992
1714.Laterza44.116210.9816
1715.Charles Raban44.062410.9682
1716.phession43.97210.9457
1717.CrunchieMunchie43.970110.9452
1718.infantino1343.961310.943
1719.400man43.956310.9418
1720.Tompa43.935110.9365
1721.Jomill1043.904810.929
1722.Josh W43.90110.928
1723.KariItkonen43.880510.9229
1724.Erik:43.879110.9226
1725.Baby Duck Beast43.869610.9202
1726.Hendrik43.858710.9175
1727.CleanerUp43.756110.892
1728.baz43.755410.8918
1729.schoebi8743.701810.8784
1730.Collin_Parker43.68910.8753
1731.emmaca43.664710.8692
1732.JLCraw43.614810.8568
1733.hirvoi43.606710.8548
1734.Alvis43.59910.8528
1735.tedholland43.577910.8476
1736.pia43.533410.8365
1737.RachL43.512410.8313
1738.zsmith43.501510.8286
1739.DylanB43.440310.8133
1740.AdamB43.403310.8041
1741.legendaryrandy43.362810.7941
1742.CalumK43.302210.779
1743.rtyu67043.273110.7717
1744.Ezra43.124410.7347
1745.katiepetersen43.06410.7197
1746.Gigi G.43.05710.7179
1747.Rory43.048810.7159
1748.danfoster43.041910.7142
1749.tbl43.003310.7046
1750.mappingthemiles42.96810.6958
1751.hpinwb42.896810.6781
1752.JamieP42.866210.6704
1753.alsoBill42.838110.6635
1754.ms treegarden42.784410.6501
1755.Capravet42.777510.6484
1756.McFly42.750410.6416
1757.juhatus42.746710.6407
1758.Nejc Z42.71210.6321
1759.cjb4119142.68210.6246
1760.gohe42.64210.6146
1761.Danny Riley42.59110.6019
1762.su--42.500910.5795
1763.Try Athlete42.468110.5713
1764.mogd00142.383610.5503
1765.DaddyO42.350710.5421
1766.tobias9042.330510.5371
1767.Badger42.256310.5186
1768.perkinsms42.224610.5107
1769.underdog50242.157810.4941
1770.sämi_k42.087510.4766
1771.haggis42.072110.4728
1772.Gebre42.061610.4701
1773.Ronny41.978710.4495
1774.Donpescado41.940810.4401
1775.Ansgar41.87510.4237
1776.electric_tk41.764810.3963
1777.johngeeii41.576110.3493
1778.g.foz.foster41.535110.3391
1779.ckoonz41.49710.3296
1780.Jrosicky41.452410.3185
1781.kathyu41.405610.3069
1782.Razz.41.376710.2997
1783.brokenanklekit41.327310.2874
1784.jboeckx41.316310.2846
1785.Juramac41.269210.2729
1786.TomiKä41.238310.2652
1787.abimason841.110510.2334
1788.Akilah41.044610.217
1789.marius.a41.037710.2153
1790.Eric9241.026410.2125
1791.grandpa40.918510.1856
1792.The Elk40.890410.1786
1793.lillFigge40.834510.1647
1794.eirhov40.827910.1631
1795.chinghua40.804610.1573
1796.Nolax40.756210.1452
1797.davew40.751510.144
1798.Väiski40.750610.1438
1799.MagL40.727910.1382
1800.carnferg40.700710.1314
1801.Juliamt40.664910.1225
1802.hickman197040.501710.0818
1803.troedo40.497910.0809
1804.penman00740.378310.0511
1805.Lehner_K40.286710.0283
1806.ub40.278410.0263
1807.autark40.228610.0139

(points below 10 not shown)