Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky401.492100.511Gold
2.Charlie401.426100.495Gold
3.Nadim395.43298.9941Gold
4.jjcote393.76398.5763Silver
5.Bash360.08590.1453Silver
6.PG358.15889.6628Silver
7.Wyatt339.38184.9621Silver
8.BorisGr336.78984.3132Silver
9.acjospe334.83883.8248Silver
10.tdgood333.68883.5368Silver
11.PBricker324.32181.1919Silver
12.andyhill320.04780.1219Silver
13.walk311.92878.0893Bronze
14.ken304.55576.2436Bronze
15.Hammer300.37375.1967Bronze
16.iansmith296.03674.111Bronze
17.peggyd292.23473.1591Bronze
18.GlenT287.62572.0052Bronze
19.DarthBalter284.10471.1238Bronze
20.gg282.28870.6693Bronze
21.Joe280.41670.2004Bronze
22.Cristina278.68269.7663
23.coach274.59668.7436
24.JanetT274.20468.6454
25.cmorse273.81568.548
26.blairtrewin273.35968.4338
27.jtorranc271.80668.0449
28.j-man266.76866.7837
29.Tundra/Desert266.29566.6655
30.Samantha262.63965.7501
31.kadley262.58265.7358
32.cmpbllv262.565.7153
33.Magic259.25364.9025
34.bl258.54464.7251
35.biggins254.39463.6861
36.vmeyer249.25762.4
37.Craney245.89561.5584
38.ndobbs245.41861.4391
39.ebone244.39861.1837
40.AliC243.14560.8698
41.mikeminium240.45560.1965
42.Sandy238.63159.7398
43.feet238.44259.6925
44.c.hill237.86659.5483
45.Spike237.1959.3791
46.Iamstillhungry237.04559.3428
47.nmulder235.41558.9347
48.speedy234.51958.7104
49.bshields233.16358.3711
50.Shep232.37258.1729
51.O-ing229.94357.5649
52.jennycas229.06857.3458
53.Bruce228.37357.172
54.iriharding227.20356.8789
55.JayXC224.79656.2765
56.Georgia222.51555.7053
57.paul c218.4654.6903
58.Nikolay218.28254.6458
59.dness218.22654.6316
60.barb217.75954.5147
61.JimBaker217.46354.4405
62.francish216.64654.236
63.Sudden215.7854.0192
64.bmay214.80953.7762
65.roar213.43753.4328
66.biddy213.3953.4209
67.Gswede211.75853.0123
68.donkst210.62852.7295
69.JLaughlin210.35152.6602
70.salal209.45852.4365
71.ColmM207.15851.8609
72.Soupbone206.61151.7239
73.ebuckley206.48751.6927
74.johncrowther206.20151.6211
75.Sergey20651.571
76.Tom O205.9251.551
77.Becks204.9451.3056
78.Uncle JiM204.52351.2011
79.maprunner203.6550.9825
80.Craig203.61250.9732
81.apope200.52450.2001
82.Tooms200.11550.0977
83.AdventureGirl!199.15849.8581
84.pcbrent198.74949.7557
85.Acampbell196.77749.262
86.Kswede196.1449.1026
87.Brooner195.95449.056
88.robw195.55748.9566
89.cmpbllj195.17248.8601
90.Space Monkey194.39248.6649
91.levitin193.64648.4782
92.Fly'n193.07148.3342
93.DWildfogel192.64948.2285
94.Bomb192.19848.1158
95.Izzy B191.90248.0416
96.Tim C191.29647.8897
97.simmo190.63347.7239
98.OJ190.35947.6553
99.Pete B190.21147.6183
100.evancuster189.52647.4467
101.Mal189.46347.431
102.bishop22189.26347.3809
103.Rachel189.22347.371
104.furlong47188.23547.1235
105.martin(uk)187.97947.0595
106.Juffy187.90247.0401
107.GuyO187.1746.857
108.MCrone186.86846.7814
109.piutepro186.73546.7481
110.nic.186.65146.727
111.eddie186.32846.6462
112.D-MAN186.23746.6233
113.cwalker186.13246.597
114.skdewitt186.12546.5953
115.revy185.7746.5065
116.Nev-Monster185.69546.4878
117.macey184.93646.2978
118.jima184.89546.2874
119.arthurd184.81946.2684
120.Jon X184.77246.2565
121.graeme184.51146.1913
122.AlistairR184.44446.1746
123.undy183.9446.0483
124.smittyo183.08945.8352
125.dlevine181.97445.5562
126.dersu181.93545.5464
127.LOST_Richard181.07345.3306
128.Dooby179.61844.9663
129.Nick179.33344.8949
130.'Bent177.60344.4619
131.JHen177.53344.4445
132.conör176.82744.2677
133.BP175.63143.9683
134.nicki175.37843.9049
135.angelica175.30143.8857
136.kissy174.55143.6978
137.Xena173.42743.4164
138.o-maps173.22643.3662
139.Mr Wonderful172.28343.1301
140.TGIF170.90842.7859
141.bigE170.60942.711
142.fossil170.55642.6978
143.Cali Cowboy170.33242.6417
144.Sarah169.90442.5346
145.BradLund169.85242.5215
146.X8A7169.65942.4731
147.bill3169.16542.3496
148.bbrooke168.74442.2442
149.sten168.10542.0842
150.grilla167.98642.0544
151.Bernard167.94942.045
152.crawfordsl167.33741.8919
153.spinner167.08141.8277
154.hrculberg166.78141.7527
155.TraktorE165.67941.4769
156.Eon165.62141.4623
157.tinytoes165.20241.3573
158.fletch164.99441.3054
159.Whitesheep164.95141.2944
160.W164.78141.2521
161.ParkSchool164.21441.1099
162.ahall163.73440.9899
163.ajriley163.17840.8507
164.joshblatch163.1640.8463
165.Joshosh163.04240.8165
166.GRennie163.03640.8152
167.pshannon162.99740.8054
168.Piers Pirow162.95640.7951
169.Boltboi162.60840.7079
170.murraystraining162.22540.6122
171.MrPither162.22540.612
172.Ollie161.90640.5322
173.TBorish161.13540.3392
174.nancy160.56740.197
175.mintore160.55940.1951
176.dkonotopetz160.5540.1928
177.Clara160.39540.1539
178.briohny159.98140.0503
179.markg159.09739.8291
180.BigWillyStyle158.81639.7586
181.stevegregg158.56839.6967
182.whubsch158.48939.6768
183.bubo158.34439.6405
184.Nieuwy158.14339.5902
185.khall157.84739.516
186.JPL157.56139.4445
187.mindsweeper157.48539.4255
188.tp157.41239.4071
189.slauenstein157.15539.3428
190.cii00me9156.87139.2718
191.Pia W156.82239.2596
192.Orunner156.52839.1858
193.Tobby155.71538.9823
194.AndreM155.55538.9423
195.benmitchell155.43138.9113
196.Evalin B155.35138.8913
197.Misha155.20138.8536
198.giovanni155.02638.8099
199.John O154.98638.7999
200.NSW Stinger154.66838.7203
201.dyee154.43538.662
202.boyle154.12538.5843
203.TrishTash153.8938.5254
204.britty327153.80338.5037
205.Tapio153.51838.4323
206.kjculberg153.45538.4165
207.stever152.98838.2997
208.Garrison152.9538.29
209.Kris152.80638.2541
210.nh152.75638.2415
211.Garry152.26438.1185
212.vyc152.2438.1125
213.jayne151.73737.9865
214.Golfer151.68837.9743
215.Aragorn151.35937.8918
216.pfc151.33237.8851
217.Schwepps151.28137.8723
218.maricel150.37337.645
219.RickD150.30337.6275
220.david150.29537.6254
221.Doyley150.26837.6187
222.yurets149.82437.5075
223.igor_149.78237.4969
224.mellis149.74237.4871
225.Cat T149.67737.4708
226.LKohn149.67237.4695
227.ShadowCaster149.44937.4138
228.EChild149.43137.4091
229.teresawinn149.32637.3829
230.PaulP149.18537.3476
231.Poo Boy148.98737.298
232.steveo148.85937.2661
233.RWorner148.45837.1655
234.Angus148.14237.0864
235.andrewlee148.06237.0665
236.dcady148.02537.0572
237.cedarcreek147.5336.9332
238.PowA147.37436.8943
239.Brodie Nank147.20236.8513
240.sberg147.13436.834
241.matzah ball146.91736.7799
242.Vector146.86836.7676
243.jcampbell146.69136.7232
244.TomN146.62236.706
245.jonny crickmore146.50836.6773
246.Swampfox146.08936.5726
247.ba-ba145.90636.5267
248.Bertbennett145.48836.4221
249.bartholemeu145.22236.3556
250.ianf144.71136.2276
251.Ralph144.6536.2123
252.Nick Harris144.48736.1715
253.briangardner144.47536.1686
254.Thompas144.28636.1211
255.Canadian144.18236.095
256.Rosstopher144.12436.0807
257.steveng144.05336.0628
258.acejase144.01336.0528
259.Jay-T143.55635.9384
260.Lori143.02235.8048
261.Billenicus142.93135.7819
262.Tania142.84235.7597
263.RichardLund142.70835.7261
264.AngusL142.65235.7122
265.darryn142.46135.6644
266.tnipen142.12435.5799
267.njrunner44141.69735.4729
268.rach141.4235.4038
269.Bashman141.20435.3495
270.Work4justice141.01535.3024
271.rjb3141.01235.3017
272.tracblue140.41735.1526
273.immy140.41335.1517
274.ShotRat140.37235.1413
275.ErikEddy140.34735.1352
276.Ari-o140.02335.054
277.Backstreet Boy139.78534.9943
278.Shingo139.64334.9587
279.Geoman139.63534.9567
280.Rhombus139.59634.947
281.Suzanne139.38734.8947
282.ondrejpavlu139.37234.891
283.CillinC139.11734.8271
284.Mark Selby138.934.7728
285.gail138.8834.7679
286.JenMac138.76134.738
287.edwarddes138.73934.7325
288.Eliot138.66434.7138
289.Pink Socks138.63934.7075
290.ccsteve138.37434.6412
291.upnorthguy138.33134.6303
292.Atropos138.29234.6205
293.pkturner138.26534.6139
294.randy138.14634.584
295.TheInvisibleLog138.06234.5631
296.dolph137.59634.4463
297.RLShadow137.47534.4162
298.TyrTom137.39634.3962
299.Hilary137.24234.3578
300.Tane137.13434.3307
301.vlin136.83534.2559
302.eoinmcc136.7634.237
303.kazza136.62634.2036
304.RobK136.54234.1824
305.ToniIRL136.52834.179
306.Leon136.50634.1735
307.Seregaofed136.23434.1054
308.turbodog135.87734.0159
309.bun135.84434.0077
310.dezellis135.61533.9503
311.Grandpa Jameson135.633.9466
312.katia135.533.9216
313.Rainbow Unicorn135.34433.8827
314.GM135.31533.8753
315.mmace135.31333.8748
316.MikeS135.3133.8741
317.Nixon134.55233.6844
318.cunderwood134.16933.5884
319.Daniele134.09533.5698
320.Hobitas133.97933.5409
321.kEEly133.84733.5077
322.Barri133.80433.4971
323.z-man133.47533.4147
324.peterk133.43533.4048
325.camd132.98533.292
326.Swisscheese132.93433.2794
327.Regina132.70833.2227
328.philht132.55933.1854
329.Mick132.28233.1159
330.kwilliams131.9633.0354
331.jeremycolgan131.94833.0325
332.routhe131.76732.9871
333.shadmika130.97232.788
334.cogilvie130.84432.7559
335.SwissMiss130.7432.7299
336.mikee130.66832.7119
337.emilyr130.34932.6322
338.Danger130.09932.5694
339.Komy129.66932.462
340.toddp129.65132.4575
341.chitownclark129.3732.3871
342.pwentz3l129.05332.3078
343.Ricka128.88632.2659
344.Torino128.80332.245
345.michalmy128.61632.1982
346.RockHEART128.28132.1143
347.Bo128.24832.1062
348.mbo128.20432.0952
349.FRBlackSheep128.20232.0946
350.MeanGene127.88932.0163
351.ginger127.83332.0022
352.MW127.5131.9215
353.AdamWoods127.48431.9148
354.Milo127.35131.8816
355.Len127.25331.8572
356.JonD127.09631.8177
357.Jan Erik Naess126.8931.7661
358.Relentless126.72331.7245
359.T.Fong126.48931.6658
360.Runner99125.69231.4663
361.fizzyred125.68231.4639
362.dbakker125.47331.4114
363.FoxShadow125.35931.383
364.mgb124.99331.2913
365.RashRouteRicky124.63631.2019
366.Platterpus124.30331.1186
367.Pavementsucks124.23531.1015
368.Bridge124.16131.0831
369.Hawk 3Peat124.16131.083
370.Sony124.1631.0828
371.uday124.13231.0757
372.robrunner123.90431.0187
373.DRoss123.87131.0104
374.bill_l123.68930.9647
375.medag123.47630.9116
376.niallmac123.2130.8449
377.shanel123.03630.8014
378.gudeso122.85330.7556
379.Torio122.8430.7523
380.MichOrienteer122.68530.7135
381.Sovijarvi122.42130.6473
382.Psuba122.05330.5554
383.Kitch121.99330.5402
384.cherry121.02630.2982
385.carlch120.93530.2754
386.ledusledus120.86930.2588
387.hansolo120.86430.2577
388.Shminty120.73930.2262
389.rambo120.64230.2019
390.Yak120.23130.0991
391.davelevine120.19230.0894
392.anne58119.8430.0012
393.atsip119.71529.9701
394.Miss Green119.60629.9428
395.Danish Dynamite119.48629.9127
396.phatty119.44329.9019
397.P.Stromme119.37529.8849
398.BB119.27229.859
399.fkawam119.07729.8102
400.Cambas119.05829.8056
401.Jac118.8629.7559
402.KFish118.73829.7254
403.Phoebe118.66829.7079
404.Lizzie118.56729.6825
405.gregorysorensen118.53929.6755
406.miclaraia118.30729.6175
407.Jagge118.26529.6069
408.gruver118.24329.6014
409.Giac118.14129.576
410.Niamh☀118.08829.5628
411.Shallot117.92429.5216
412.Carbon's Offset117.83829.5
413.AZ117.83229.4986
414.Timato117.6429.4505
415.smelhuish117.46129.4057
416.ernst117.19329.3387
417.jackson5117.16129.3307
418.Mess Engineer117.07829.3098
419.CHARLIE-B116.97829.2849
420.Fraser P116.97229.2832
421.Fanatic116.72629.2217
422.schristoph116.33729.1243
423.DickO116.10229.0654
424.Never2Old4School116.07229.058
425.O Steve!115.88529.0113
426.fredder115.8228.9949
427.MJChilds115.63328.9481
428.vosvos115.5828.9347
429.Shaya115.47628.9087
430.wiQ115.42228.8953
431.All-in115.3628.8797
432.PGoodwin115.27428.8583
433.MooseMorris114.96828.7816
434.Lard114.86228.7551
435.JamieP114.70228.715
436.mcq_ink114.12728.5709
437.VladFG114.04428.5502
438.vido113.60328.4398
439.marten113.53128.4219
440.jsmc113.30728.3657
441.kbreseman113.2628.3541
442.bubi113.21228.3419
443.wilsmith113.13828.3233
444.silkychrome113.11928.3188
445.hughmac3113.05328.3022
446.LiveWideLoveDeep112.82628.2454
447.JessT112.80528.2401
448.Zac_Hudd112.51128.1664
449.MAP112.48428.1598
450.Frozen Fries112.35928.1284
451.olav112.32828.1207
452.Squashy112.02928.0459
453.WileyKyO-T111.93828.0229
454.CraigW111.83627.9974
455.luke111.6927.9611
456.AddisonB111.6627.9535
457.nellie111.63427.9471
458.hkleaf111.61327.9417
459.piero111.5827.9333
460.Harps111.30327.864
461.voit111.21627.8422
462.Super111.19827.8377
463.Vaala111.06827.8052
464.ondra111.04527.7995
465.Stijn110.96527.7795
466.Flying Scotsman110.9327.7707
467.Flakey110.89127.7609
468.Z Runner110.72227.7186
469.bgr110.48227.6585
470.kkling110.21827.5923
471.Anvil110.16227.5784
472.itsmartin110.06127.5531
473.jde109.92327.5185
474.Warti109.86627.5044
475.Grandpa Lefty109.85127.5005
476.Linear Ice109.83527.4966
477.pepa.109.83227.4959
478.syd109.44727.3993
479.niamh109.35127.3755
480.depot109.30727.3644
481.KateK109.26527.354
482.ljbean109.24127.3479
483. Caoimhe109.19627.3366
484.smoke109.19527.3363
485.dave_k108.96927.2799
486.Benjamin Hart108.8827.2576
487.willgardner108.83527.2461
488.Big Jon108.78927.2348
489.Stryder108.68527.2087
490.SamuelK108.58527.1837
491.Olivia108.2527.0997
492.dabond108.22727.094
493.andyd108.1327.0698
494.Muumuu108.0727.0547
495.coady108.01727.0414
496.Greig107.96727.0289
497.AliS107.91627.0161
498.jed107.77226.9801
499.bendover107.7426.972
500.emmaS107.72626.9687
501.jmnipen107.63626.946
502.Scotta107.62626.9436
503.Gaz107.52826.9191
504.peterprong107.33326.8701
505.007107.27126.8547
506.torbensfunk107.04226.7974
507.juliad106.3526.6241
508.izzie105.95726.5258
509.devil105.78226.482
510.Tynomite105.74526.4725
511.Footnotes105.66126.4517
512.Rhesus105.59626.4353
513.norvan105.57126.429
514.acorn105.50226.4118
515.hughmac⁴105.46926.4035
516.R Anderson105.41626.3902
517.Shane105.37426.3799
518.Luca D.105.27126.354
519.carolinepigerre105.25926.3511
520.C-Bass105.08126.3065
521.Dan W105.05326.2994
522.Coyote104.94126.2713
523.tessastraining104.7826.231
524.matti.104.67726.2052
525.abarn104.58226.1816
526.xcman82104.4526.1485
527.FB104.41126.1386
528.cledlie104.26126.1012
529.Sami11104.08626.0572
530.gas_turbine104.03526.0445
531.Delyn103.99426.0343
532.Anwen103.99126.0336
533.Ifor103.95726.0251
534.austinishot103.91826.0153
535.edp103.86326.0014
536.winkepp103.79825.9852
537.BB.103.75425.9742
538.ChrisG103.74525.972
539.Tyrannosaurus103.6725.9532
540.aby_lam103.65825.9502
541.bgallup103.42225.8911
542.origamiguy103.32625.8671
543.baloney103.09825.81
544.Nails103.04825.7975
545.Rich102.95425.7739
546.JohnB102.83625.7444
547.nosnhoj102.74325.7211
548.Terkelsen102.64525.6965
549.broken102.63125.6931
550.LR102.54725.672
551.JRance102.32625.6167
552.loefaas102.22525.5914
553.Carl006102.14525.5715
554.RJM102.11325.5634
555.arcticQn102.125.5601
556.cfosp1101.94225.5207
557.Desmond101.90625.5116
558.mhayz101.63125.4428
559.Elle101.60325.4356
560.Spongey101.58125.4303
561.Ptr101.55625.424
562.M.Serguiev101.52225.4156
563.bksk1lz101.48925.4072
564.PaulT101.46325.4007
565.cavadura101.30325.3606
566.O Joy101.24225.3454
567.supersaint101.19225.3328
568.SarahD101.05225.2979
569.lpyle100.9725.2773
570.cortelmcm100.88725.2566
571.WillRigg100.74425.2207
572.fesk100.74325.2204
573.dtdo100.65825.1992
574.Coach.dion100.49625.1585
575.Matej100.49425.158
576.wynncd100.44625.146
577.gordhun100.10325.0603
578.Treadlie99.902625.01
579.linastrand99.818824.9891
580.PeDivine99.816624.9885
581.AK99.776224.9784
582.tommyturbo99.639124.9441
583.CharlWard99.475224.903
584.GD4499.462424.8998
585.Christie C99.360724.8744
586.Purko99.334824.8679
587.bradc99.3324.8667
588.Louise99.264924.8504
589.RimvydasA99.047224.7959
590.pi98.909924.7615
591.Hermes98.78224.7295
592.kurthu98.760224.7241
593.basilbrush98.664424.7001
594.lazydave98.614924.6877
595.IamShado98.378624.6285
596.kido98.276424.6029
597.Martinsson98.245924.5953
598.rockman98.137824.5682
599.linus_sandgren98.050124.5463
600.PatrickGarcia97.964624.5249
601.Karschtl97.908124.5107
602.Roger G97.844924.4949
603.Heather O97.421924.389
604.vijurks97.389924.381
605.Daneo97.37524.3773
606.theshadow97.363224.3743
607.Thumper97.34324.3693
608.andriusj1197.339824.3685
609.Maryann97.277224.3528
610.Tatty97.26124.3487
611.forest grump97.249424.3458
612.Funderstormin97.199824.3334
613.olsoran97.155524.3223
614.Krügerol97.016824.2876
615.FrankTheTank97.000624.2835
616.Jomaynard96.632324.1914
617.Lunaeventer96.518924.163
618.Frenchie96.492224.1563
619.Toivo!96.422224.1387
620.triple-double96.291724.1061
621.asha96.098324.0577
622.phil96.012424.0362
623.Fly on the Wall95.688423.955
624.Oslug95.578723.9276
625.spowell95.55223.9209
626.PaulW95.532723.916
627.djalkiri95.242523.8434
628.RosieWatson95.099223.8075
629.mood94.806623.7343
630.veinbuster94.477923.652
631.Anna94.334523.6161
632.kweinmann94.127323.5642
633.Robsmith94.077923.5518
634.Larry 93.975623.5263
635.purplepower93.902623.508
636.Mrs.Gally93.81923.4871
637.johnayuen93.748323.4694
638.Cakewoman93.685523.4536
639.easy-rider93.568623.4244
640.Trav93.325323.3635
641.elavallee93.17423.3256
642.Quirkey93.049823.2945
643.phatmax92.914823.2607
644.BoulderBob92.866923.2487
645.erin tripp92.736323.216
646.FUCK92.703723.2078
647.div92.580823.1771
648.Bushido92.450523.1445
649.Chas92.435823.1408
650.horsepower92.406223.1334
651.WF92.315523.1107
652.jumbo92.262323.0973
653.Fat Rat92.204623.0829
654.pblake92.181123.077
655.TimGood91.855422.9955
656.Terry91.665622.948
657.bomfunk91.620522.9367
658.Dmitry_oz91.427422.8883
659.tommig91.370322.874
660.v91.30322.8572
661.HansE91.249322.8437
662.jools91.233622.8398
663.STORM91.222922.8371
664.spacefight91.154622.82
665.ZachWHoeffner90.788122.7283
666.laBaguette90.757722.7207
667.umeditor90.754522.7199
668.markalanprior90.666322.6978
669.GraceE90.63322.6894
670.Hapardi90.561122.6714
671.RASPUTIN90.546222.6677
672.riley90.545522.6675
673.geebeers00690.530522.6638
674.kgeisen90.493322.6545
675.possum90.323422.6119
676.Jules90.273422.5994
677.Steffen90.183122.5768
678.swimlinzi0489.982922.5267
679.rcro89.973822.5244
680.Zan89.955422.5198
681.angleman89.761422.4713
682.bensmith89.702122.4564
683.lestarlight89.639522.4407
684.Klepperton89.525322.4121
685.Lillen89.456322.3949
686.michaelw89.352522.3689
687.harley89.323422.3616
688.sherpes89.296222.3548
689.petergolde89.161322.321
690.Roberto D.89.151422.3185
691.Kim89.030422.2883
692.jonnyq88.742122.2161
693.tomtom88.673822.199
694.slow-twitch88.672722.1987
695.BakasVag88.670422.1981
696.IanW88.569122.1728
697.sgb88.402822.1311
698.Lexc88.359522.1203
699.Niall88.306522.107
700.Godders88.302922.1061
701.EricW88.263322.0962
702.Leakie87.998222.0299
703.timmeo87.989322.0276
704.mrmoosehead87.941622.0157
705.JRun87.880422.0003
706.jonm87.828421.9873
707.DaveR87.706121.9567
708.bchristo87.540721.9153
709.Laba87.485621.9015
710.Bradders87.414821.8838
711.rlindzon87.342321.8657
712.JDiPalmy87.326221.8616
713.expresso87.32621.8616
714.VikingRunner87.206521.8316
715.bmoore87.179721.8249
716.ol887.163221.8208
717.Ravinous86.971721.7729
718.falcon86.952221.768
719.abiperk86.867921.7469
720.artsosa86.86421.7459
721.TrimM86.744121.7159
722.JennyJ86.576221.6739
723.Bags86.447421.6416
724.bchubb86.328221.6118
725.saros86.310621.6074
726.richf86.293821.6032
727.codymonster86.224321.5858
728.Bender86.097821.5541
729.Zed86.033521.538
730.AnneT86.019421.5345
731.Rosco85.996521.5287
732.Zacleipyr85.927221.5114
733.Tullster85.883921.5005
734.Mitch7885.858321.4941
735.Cath85.847321.4914
736.Dixie85.502821.4051
737.TommyH85.435721.3883
738.Olly85.350921.3671
739.rocky3385.194921.3281
740.Hadron Collider 85.152521.3174
741.rachelm85.135821.3133
742.Gillian85.134921.313
743.chino85.107921.3063
744.Alicef85.052321.2924
745.Sweetpea85.052321.2924
746.Cliff Hanger85.048821.2915
747.Karhunpentu 85.013221.2826
748.Greg_L84.98621.2758
749.renni84.964421.2703
750.Katashunis84.851321.242
751.Lewis T84.824421.2353
752.KCB84.77921.2239
753.Felly84.673621.1975
754.PDBennett84.649921.1916
755.Strand84.584121.1751
756.RobB84.503321.1549
757.Rob128084.474321.1476
758.bethh84.452121.1421
759.Mounty84.412521.1322
760.Linas84.328821.1112
761.stan.pandelov84.246421.0906
762.CoZ84.201921.0795
763.lost jokes84.098221.0535
764.greg84.085421.0503
765.zipster84.062921.0447
766.mroylance84.009621.0313
767.Sergei.ryzhkov83.955321.0177
768.erict83.906121.0054
769.Burgo83.851520.9917
770.Beth83.824220.9849
771.louissmith00383.652620.9419
772.sjreeve83.580820.924
773.lcut83.572220.9218
774.LarryC83.526920.9105
775.PhilW83.513320.9071
776.Boje83.483120.8995
777.OL83.460120.8937
778.marshaf83.413220.882
779.jwolff83.398520.8783
780.Sue C83.374520.8723
781.adrian.beard83.373320.872
782.Spud83.207520.8305
783.Gally83.103420.8045
784.kate83.081220.7989
785.Meredith82.911520.7564
786.jball82.776220.7226
787.Broken Pinkies82.697620.7029
788.BillD82.631920.6864
789.DanielR82.618720.6831
790.Sswede82.495820.6523
791.tcut82.48420.6494
792.mrs.nosnhoj82.433420.6367
793.LuT82.421320.6337
794.Elvis82.391620.6263
795.andrewd82.390420.6259
796.Michel82.376720.6225
797.davevanmiller82.253620.5917
798.L-Jackson82.222220.5838
799.Career Move82.177920.5728
800.alirobertson82.101820.5537
801.stig of the dump82.040620.5384
802.tstrat82.024720.5344
803.lost in space81.9220.5082
804.Leanimal81.889620.5006
805.Jethro81.748220.4652
806.Claudia.81.665820.4446
807.seahawke81.655520.442
808.Urban81.622620.4338
809.DrKeith81.469920.3955
810.hellsac81.430720.3857
811.Grant81.233520.3363
812.Orhi81.223920.3339
813.Karhunpoika81.222120.3335
814.trailsnail81.129620.3103
815.silje81.108420.305
816.heggo80.983920.2739
817.jadebons80.974120.2714
818.dimario80.963520.2687
819.ph80.94720.2646
820.disorienteer80.871520.2457
821.GinoSap80.778820.2225
822.oliv80.70520.204
823.simong80.64620.1893
824.Miss Jones80.528720.1599
825.Jerca80.525920.1592
826.Jemmerson80.496920.1519
827.Dash80.475820.1466
828.tedholland80.450520.1403
829.Rimas80.390820.1254
830.Homey80.373820.1211
831.guerfondler80.347820.1146
832.schirminator80.261920.0931
833.MastaBlastaGeico80.210920.0803
834.rachael80.136920.0618
835.tiltnes80.110320.0551
836.Ruhis80.042120.0381
837.BronzeBruce80.019620.0324
838.Le Manchot79.940220.0126
839.TortoiseTam79.901620.0029
840.Reiver79.877419.9968
841.Thraws79.859719.9924
842.prthiessen79.728519.9596
843.Blainey79.596919.9266
844.Klaas79.553719.9158
845.BK18+279.550119.9149
846.PaulaS79.433619.8857
847.Myka79.345319.8636
848.OutdoorsMama79.324619.8584
849.Arlaharen79.2819.8473
850.Gheorghe Fala79.130719.8099
851.PrueD79.121119.8075
852.Old_Fox79.11819.8067
853.blegg79.114919.806
854.coach ld79.052819.7904
855.pasha78.838919.7369
856.#turbo78.836419.7362
857.rneuburger78.820119.7322
858.Slice78.732319.7102
859.frankenjack78.6119.6796
860.Bswede78.584519.6732
861.guss78.524519.6581
862.jayh78.476119.646
863.mtbo_qld78.338919.6117
864.anniemac78.324719.6081
865.BA78.321219.6072
866.evansam22278.300719.6021
867.Bob-F78.195119.5757
868.mars6778.139119.5617
869.bugeater78.103619.5528
870.frichte78.046119.5384
871.Freeheelpete77.839319.4866
872.nerimka77.748219.4638
873.naomi77.599919.4267
874.hego77.566919.4184
875.CSpalding77.540119.4117
876.kimb77.462119.3922
877.mikedufty77.421619.382
878.Nathan_C77.328719.3588
879.Blackmagic77.32219.3571
880.GGrindley77.316319.3557
881.Axe77.162719.3172
882.Trisha77.155919.3155
883.leper77.121619.3069
884.oriana77.045519.2879
885.jennyr76.972119.2695
886.Cardiffajax76.968319.2686
887.Shrek Feet76.899219.2513
888.LittleMonkey76.871819.2444
889.Leves76.845319.2378
890.BrandNewMe76.802619.2271
891.noRa76.788519.2236
892.JPReeder76.777919.2209
893.rperovich76.769319.2188
894.Christina76.749519.2138
895.dm76.748519.2135
896.awickelg76.739519.2113
897.TurnerLeigh76.730119.2089
898.andypat76.721219.2067
899.candyman76.674419.195
900.motivate76.656819.1906
901.fluceluce76.583919.1723
902.inter_pro76.57219.1694
903.Hirppa76.400519.1264
904.OMike76.386119.1228
905.Aras76.383919.1223
906.Kati76.328719.1085
907.Sid76.298319.1008
908.Abizeleth76.267319.0931
909.MollyP76.264919.0925
910.zach76.185119.0725
911.AliMas76.160419.0663
912.lady00shalott76.146519.0628
913.carbon76.127519.0581
914.Grassie76.112819.0544
915.Alastair Thomas76.104219.0522
916.skyhigh76.081919.0467
917.Abrando75.958219.0157
918.dreamweaver75.9519.0136
919.marie75.92519.0074
920.megcd75.893518.9995
921.jxpetersen75.843418.9869
922.IndyBass75.728718.9582
923.willwhitaker1275.713618.9545
924.mayer2275.69918.9508
925.Fred7675.596318.9251
926.WillK75.583418.9219
927.xctimo75.52118.9062
928.helr75.459918.891
929.juliendethier75.396818.8751
930.A damp otter75.384718.8721
931.Jamie_k7475.35418.8644
932.Steve R75.150518.8135
933.T - runner75.073918.7943
934.rtm75.020318.7809
935.Rfrrrr75.008718.778
936.hoggster74.982918.7715
937.PeteISU74.912818.754
938.sal.74.905418.7521
939.Rise up74.887318.7476
940.leepback74.860618.7409
941.Musty74.679418.6956
942.HatePavement74.570318.6682
943.zafiris74.550518.6633
944.Siobhan74.511618.6536
945.Andrey Grechko74.506318.6522
946.rickyp74.494918.6494
947.xclaura2274.467218.6424
948.faywalsh74.421218.6309
949.NPFoppen74.399918.6256
950.schnitzer74.347618.6125
951.adventuretom74.334418.6092
952.Cruachan74.315118.6044
953.katieinnit74.27618.5946
954.robplow74.17618.5695
955.Yvonne74.173218.5688
956.J$74.155718.5644
957.Clare74.144618.5617
958.Dee74.124618.5567
959.Petr74.109318.5528
960.Øivind Naess73.927318.5073
961.FernWerm73.919718.5054
962.redrider73.914418.5041
963.David.73.878618.4951
964.Mark Two73.678218.4449
965.charm73.579218.4201
966.simonw73.51318.4035
967.AG73.36518.3665
968.iainw73.352218.3633
969.Ursa73.343318.3611
970.Keith73.312418.3533
971.DonP73.275318.344
972.HK73.238318.3348
973.Jwchter73.214918.3289
974.apsu73.188818.3224
975.SherlockHolmes73.173118.3185
976.ap73.111918.3031
977.NEOC#173.10618.3017
978.k4bri73.02518.2814
979.Mark372.987118.2719
980.AmyL72.984118.2712
981.Tim F72.844418.2362
982.hillrepeats72.834818.2338
983.ryan dunlap72.826218.2316
984.chicken runner72.824818.2313
985.Rsbrun72.806118.2266
986.The Skunk 72.804418.2262
987.Ant Squire72.801518.2254
988.jvincent72.795318.2239
989.susan72.752318.2131
990.PVA72.720818.2052
991.Malla72.716318.2041
992.Ørret72.705418.2014
993.havarti72.66318.1908
994.Anne Fluke72.66118.1903
995.Parkino72.656818.1892
996.Ecmo72.598918.1747
997.nath72.585518.1714
998.xm98072.560718.1652
999.siaipsau72.471518.1428
1000.A.Le Coq72.436218.134
1001.urthbuoy72.42318.1307
1002.fish72.206418.0764
1003.Louis S.72.164818.0661
1004.Spokauskaite72.13718.0591
1005.obewan72.136618.059
1006.Hedis72.095818.0488
1007.Mook72.05918.0396
1008.liggo72.044818.036
1009.comodoe71.923218.0056
1010.hugnut71.860517.9899
1011.Thoto71.723817.9556
1012.joker71.701417.95
1013.black_betty271.655217.9385
1014.Treb71.635817.9336
1015.tobias71.557117.9139
1016.AndyS71.553417.913
1017.KingTim71.5117.9021
1018.Double_Downon1171.372517.8677
1019.Pete71.3717.8671
1020.Oleg71.332917.8578
1021.Miha71.309617.8519
1022.sdewit71.288217.8466
1023.Josse71.226117.831
1024.Jas71.215417.8284
1025.H*71.203117.8253
1026.AGrade71.17817.819
1027.jimcdono71.140417.8096
1028.saiph71.133417.8078
1029.michele.jane71.094117.798
1030.SoftPaws71.013717.7779
1031.petrine71.010217.777
1032.CleverSky70.764217.7154
1033.wooders70.758617.714
1034.Marsela70.758517.714
1035.Kayak Coach Jim70.652717.6875
1036.cousteau70.55517.663
1037.dstansfield70.52217.6548
1038.Seanmcc70.487317.6461
1039.Frostbite70.466217.6408
1040.Crash70.445417.6356
1041.ang70.442517.6349
1042.jack_wright70.418217.6288
1043.pforma70.379717.6192
1044.goranwinblad70.375917.6182
1045.Raz70.366717.6159
1046.Didsco70.332917.6074
1047.balcius70.251517.5871
1048.Mona70.249117.5865
1049.glenn70.226617.5808
1050.TraceyB70.150117.5617
1051.True North70.089317.5465
1052.kofols70.073317.5424
1053.ALJ69.99117.5218
1054.SandyHott69.926717.5057
1055.GlynnEDK69.849717.4865
1056.G69.840517.4842
1057.avro69.823417.4799
1058.AnastasiaD69.81817.4785
1059.fitless69.814917.4778
1060.mariaamaya69.758617.4637
1061.Richi Ross69.752817.4622
1062.MichelleVR69.725217.4553
1063.Unsquashable69.676717.4432
1064.GHOSLO69.487817.3959
1065.tommy b69.408817.3761
1066.mikeeyer69.371417.3667
1067.Twix69.317417.3532
1068.churchill69.294817.3476
1069.Inis69.27517.3426
1070.Oxoman69.226517.3305
1071.malin69.189217.3211
1072.Hansel69.173917.3173
1073.patschi.69.124717.305
1074.rmclennan69.109717.3012
1075.Coeck69.072817.292
1076.hillanddale69.070917.2915
1077.krickle68.986117.2703
1078.abrastar68.962917.2645
1079.Bozzy68.945317.2601
1080.hhhgorby68.815817.2276
1081.errolpit68.79717.2229
1082.Nit-A-Nee68.769217.216
1083.Jaffa Cake68.726617.2053
1084.PinkPanther68.722717.2043
1085.RichT68.718917.2034
1086.Russell68.608517.1757
1087.mjd68.589717.171
1088.Eerola68.550217.1611
1089.Flight68.54617.1601
1090.CraigFishwick68.485717.145
1091.lorrieq68.465517.1399
1092.Lisa G68.45517.1373
1093.meier0268.430417.1312
1094.Rooey68.390317.1211
1095.zach.schroeder68.386217.1201
1096.dougie68.257717.0879
1097.danieloconor68.246617.0851
1098.David_Waller68.238917.0832
1099.cmac68.231217.0813
1100.RichieR68.214317.077
1101.Ljus68.148917.0607
1102.dweinmann68.114317.052
1103.Juhan67.962117.0139
1104.southerncross67.94717.0101
1105.ximenes67.94417.0094
1106.tam.67.910917.0011
1107.sea anenome67.857416.9877
1108.Markstedt67.795916.9723
1109.fell67.793716.9718
1110.nordmann67.765416.9647
1111.paw67.763216.9641
1112.chris_b67.70916.9506
1113.Grafaz67.694316.9469
1114.zmrz-lee67.599816.9232
1115.BruceMeier67.539716.9082
1116.Cos67.455316.887
1117.ed_long67.438916.8829
1118.AlistairH67.367416.865
1119.Disco67.293716.8466
1120.TessaP67.288516.8453
1121.RobL67.261816.8386
1122.Stout67.261716.8386
1123.Goentje67.259816.8381
1124.FredM67.252616.8363
1125.mustang_1967.217316.8275
1126.AlanH67.091216.7959
1127.Hillary67.059316.7879
1128.Monique : )66.942316.7586
1129.Quicksilver66.846416.7346
1130.Toph66.825416.7293
1131.ellie66.824616.7291
1132.Fel66.747816.7099
1133.Indiana Jones66.68516.6942
1134.viktoria66.663716.6889
1135.LarryB66.611616.6758
1136.stone66.60716.6747
1137.franmea66.536916.6571
1138.NatKawam66.500216.6479
1139.ateutsch66.471616.6408
1140.ltcolbill66.463816.6388
1141.JackChristianson66.414516.6265
1142.Macca66.280616.593
1143.inuksuk66.239316.5826
1144.beeker66.153616.5612
1145.guck66.088416.5449
1146.sajmoen65.946116.5092
1147.BanjoLasse65.787616.4696
1148.Neil K65.705516.449
1149.Möhkis65.669116.4399
1150.Sludo65.667816.4396
1151.Tom Wells65.63316.4309
1152.MasjaV65.598516.4222
1153.ganderson65.572216.4156
1154.gabor65.534816.4063
1155.michaeladams65.527316.4044
1156.simon8765.520116.4026
1157.scamp0765.519716.4025
1158.mikeyA65.497816.397
1159.Clone65.441416.3829
1160.fn65.438916.3823
1161.JLA65.435216.3813
1162.JaneS65.432816.3807
1163.nobobs65.347916.3595
1164.LL65.300216.3475
1165.justus65.154516.3111
1166.OL'e65.142616.3081
1167.Tim S65.135316.3063
1168.Boyzone65.115216.3012
1169.Scrappy Doo65.11416.3009
1170.camel65.096116.2964
1171.DSW5465.010116.2749
1172.AC65.006516.274
1173.taaviannus64.965616.2638
1174.Zippy64.90116.2476
1175.mcqueen64.896716.2465
1176.runit64.807916.2243
1177.MinnaR64.746216.2088
1178.Kimple64.707216.1991
1179.Tamsin64.686516.1939
1180.Patrik J64.681616.1927
1181.huon64.650216.1848
1182.JoShepherd64.637616.1817
1183.MDeVoll64.625616.1786
1184.brycec64.597716.1717
1185.HeatherW64.587916.1692
1186.simpy64.570216.1648
1187.hag64.552216.1603
1188.black wolf64.545516.1586
1189.radulan00764.467716.1391
1190.JoS64.459416.137
1191.Hanu64.39116.1199
1192.Goranh64.321216.1024
1193.NotATac64.214716.0758
1194.ckoombs64.208516.0742
1195.Iain S64.137516.0565
1196.Zimmers64.109216.0494
1197.StK6664.090716.0447
1198.Carbon Copy64.079316.0419
1199.woakhill64.078916.0418
1200.ifjones64.06116.0373
1201.Pippa64.023816.028
1202.Adrian Hamouda64.007816.024
1203.kokonda64.000116.0221
1204.Keith Andersen63.863515.9878
1205.tomik63.83315.9802
1206.RichardG63.767115.9637
1207.harka63.741515.9573
1208.drewi63.727115.9537
1209.Elina B63.726415.9535
1210.sarabethL463.721215.9522
1211.fpb63.595715.9208
1212.etcipnja63.489615.8943
1213.Dangerman63.422915.8776
1214.Sandbo63.342815.8575
1215.GaryHouse63.305315.8481
1216.mmrj63.286815.8435
1217.Wally8063.24515.833
1218.backwoods63.23615.8308
1219.not_$tan63.227215.8286
1220.USKiwi63.221615.8272
1221.SteveinKY63.204815.823
1222.ChristianeT63.165115.813
1223.Fatjeff63.16215.8122
1224.StephHurry63.041415.7821
1225.forsbergskan63.002815.7724
1226.wwk62.907315.7485
1227.Månsen62.892815.7448
1228.Heffer62.786815.7183
1229.Hawkeye62.764215.7127
1230.paul62.741715.707
1231.BiankaDTC62.735615.7055
1232.Aoife62.720115.7016
1233.gingercake62.708215.6986
1234.Miikka62.705315.6979
1235.chrissteele62.704815.6978
1236.bct62.704215.6976
1237.troll feet62.643915.6825
1238.rozsdi62.630715.6792
1239.LouP62.551715.6595
1240.MarkH62.513115.6498
1241.glewis62.496715.6457
1242.DangerZone62.438915.6312
1243.Päivi62.414915.6252
1244.billa62.410315.6241
1245.JessLund62.341615.6069
1246.mrsb62.337115.6057
1247.axcxnj62.32715.6032
1248.joni62.320915.6017
1249.Evo62.287615.5933
1250.IanBratt62.286615.5931
1251.nikospetros62.223615.5773
1252.Turskis62.179415.5663
1253.kswarbreck62.159815.5614
1254.viktorR62.129115.5537
1255.PFO62.116615.5505
1256.msirbu62.102415.547
1257.loribuckley62.089615.5438
1258.jankoc62.017215.5256
1259.pmerchak61.98215.5168
1260.snowpatriot61.976515.5155
1261.playnq61.953315.5096
1262.lteutsch61.879415.4912
1263.a_neto61.877415.4907
1264.A Forseille61.806715.473
1265.Ali61.791215.4691
1266.Purgy61.737515.4556
1267.mattias61.654415.4348
1268.Tone61.62915.4285
1269.ericpurpus61.592415.4193
1270.veenstar61.582715.4169
1271.fenry61.451315.384
1272.afrothunder61.436915.3804
1273.PLG61.436715.3803
1274.Molecule61.423415.377
1275.MegaJoule61.400915.3714
1276.austrianmike61.336815.3553
1277.runnermdj61.287815.343
1278.RandySlacks61.283115.3419
1279.Saz61.259315.3359
1280.Carys61.237415.3304
1281.Hanna61.200615.3212
1282.L'affreux Jojo61.189715.3185
1283.tomb61.182615.3167
1284.DanGrabski61.150315.3086
1285.razza61.139715.306
1286.MRodrigues61.09415.2945
1287.Veijo61.077715.2904
1288.Bommy T61.005915.2725
1289.Alex_Z60.988415.2681
1290.lorrshep60.890415.2436
1291.Old Daniel60.8715.2385
1292.rstagner160.829415.2283
1293.Wyorx60.816215.225
1294.sadNav60.755315.2097
1295.donatello60.715515.1998
1296.Middleditch60.705215.1972
1297.buzz60.666715.1876
1298.mcdickey60.636615.18
1299.oxensd60.573815.1643
1300.Duncan60.527615.1527
1301.ToddO60.517815.1503
1302.GZs60.505615.1472
1303.cpn60.502115.1463
1304.MADman60.463915.1368
1305.Andrew60.407515.1227
1306.Chelsea60.382615.1164
1307.Drisc60.373415.1141
1308.Julli60.32215.1013
1309.Marius60.302515.0964
1310.MikeRoss0460.235515.0796
1311.sp60.198415.0703
1312.Will.Tucker60.168115.0627
1313.Almost Good60.086215.0422
1314.Mätthi59.982815.0164
1315.swbkrun59.982615.0163
1316.a.v.59.940615.0058
1317.Ana59.939215.0054
1318.RickyRaine59.919515.0005
1319.Ron59.911314.9985
1320.mnomi159.826614.9772
1321.MIclimber59.772214.9636
1322.mjtyson59.759814.9605
1323.Thibaut59.736214.9546
1324.Veli Pulsa59.728514.9527
1325.pyrpa59.671414.9384
1326.Big Dave59.650214.9331
1327.gecbrew59.606814.9222
1328.Cyrgon59.57714.9148
1329.aqualad9559.520314.9006
1330.Fabi59.504214.8965
1331.stampy59.440414.8806
1332.Penguino59.424414.8766
1333.st59.234614.829
1334.Gavin59.232814.8286
1335.yetifunk59.212514.8235
1336.t_graupner59.116314.7994
1337.mouse13659.094214.7939
1338.daveabrams59.057614.7847
1339.Jacko59.023314.7761
1340.Päkä59.000114.7703
1341.MeganC58.983614.7662
1342.bantzypantz58.981714.7657
1343.lucymcg58.960514.7604
1344.ultrajen58.93114.753
1345.HelenB58.904614.7464
1346.lechemp58.840814.7305
1347.stinkfoot58.832714.7284
1348.Seamus58.829814.7277
1349.Felix58.82314.726
1350.PippaD58.785114.7165
1351.alanlane58.768514.7124
1352.maylandc58.730714.7029
1353.freddie58.721914.7007
1354.marcusm58.710214.6978
1355.snail58.706114.6967
1356.jet58.647714.6821
1357.andrew.eck4458.631714.6781
1358.gauchi58.547614.657
1359.ishields58.531314.653
1360.Kestrel-O58.46914.6374
1361.Aippa58.401214.6204
1362.Dolf58.358214.6096
1363.Woodoo58.271614.588
1364.turska58.245614.5815
1365.tempo58.229414.5774
1366.mtnrunner7858.225314.5764
1367.mluehrmann58.202614.5707
1368.JL57.970814.5127
1369.LRunner57.923814.5009
1370.Vita Wert57.904814.4961
1371.falltl457.876914.4891
1372.Carlsberg57.85114.4827
1373.springroll57.838114.4794
1374.diva57.808314.472
1375.GoOrienteering57.765114.4611
1376.alexc57.702714.4455
1377.nana57.702614.4455
1378.RHF57.666314.4364
1379.joch5557.647914.4318
1380.escondido57.640214.4299
1381.B-Hobo57.626114.4264
1382.Chief Clukey57.609614.4222
1383.tstreet57.604314.4209
1384.Carlborg57.60214.4203
1385.jamesg57.578314.4144
1386.LisaC57.577114.4141
1387.Bickett57.571714.4127
1388.Matt the Cat57.526114.4013
1389.VirtO57.516814.399
1390.Doug B57.514214.3984
1391.pedor57.504314.3959
1392.EvanG57.455914.3837
1393.zoe57.41814.3743
1394.Pasta57.367814.3617
1395.Andrej57.32914.352
1396.samjones57.30814.3467
1397.Eriol57.291714.3427
1398.M.Muppet57.280714.3399
1399.MJO57.271314.3375
1400.Akira57.210214.3222
1401.GPS57.165814.3111
1402.kysulis57.138614.3043
1403.ZoeB57.078814.2894
1404.kungen157.051614.2825
1405.philm6457.012714.2728
1406.elgar56.950414.2572
1407.Jaco56.947414.2565
1408.Gooder56.943614.2555
1409.niallmcalinden56.935914.2536
1410.calum56.92214.2501
1411.Bucklin56.861214.2349
1412.janinem56.821414.2249
1413.clargey56.815214.2234
1414.wetmit56.802914.2203
1415.Paul Lefebvre56.783314.2154
1416.Wiz56.777314.2139
1417.taa56.749614.2069
1418.haywoodkb56.742814.2052
1419.greta56.728414.2016
1420.Doris56.723214.2003
1421.Hämis56.715114.1983
1422.jotaigna56.567314.1613
1423.ALappe 56.511214.1472
1424.do.ke56.393614.1178
1425.Hardcore56.380514.1145
1426.Rowan56.322914.1001
1427.Robin56.296114.0934
1428.pascalkolb56.258614.084
1429.margusl56.14914.0566
1430.AT56.077114.0386
1431.Gytė56.010814.022
1432.snailontheslope55.921913.9997
1433.kmor55.90513.9955
1434.starlight55.886313.9908
1435.HubNukin'55.862413.9848
1436.nthompson55.837213.9785
1437.tomederer55.815213.973
1438.j.augustine55.765613.9606
1439.bcvlj55.739913.9542
1440.millaus55.737313.9535
1441.Collin_Parker55.707313.946
1442.pauline55.59513.9179
1443.Scotia55.508213.8962
1444.loobey55.493113.8924
1445.berzerker55.491213.8919
1446.ColinKo55.485413.8904
1447...55.440513.8792
1448.Daniel Spencer55.418213.8736
1449.Jurjen55.354413.8577
1450.Calmy55.331313.8519
1451.jusbet55.270213.8366
1452.DML55.254213.8326
1453.birksr55.206813.8207
1454.Birdy55.189213.8163
1455.THE BEAT LAB55.180113.814
1456.caseygreene55.157613.8084
1457.seelenfliege55.025813.7754
1458.flyingsquirrel55.022613.7746
1459.Katravler54.957113.7582
1460.Der Kaiser54.951913.7569
1461.kirillapeti54.908613.7461
1462.LisaF54.905313.7452
1463.stankevic54.883413.7397
1464.LiamB54.807913.7208
1465.eldersmith54.778713.7135
1466.SteveSpotti54.772713.712
1467.TeTe54.721613.6992
1468.Guilford Hartley54.717313.6982
1469.recked54.705813.6953
1470.Rokm54.692713.692
1471.mrascher54.68413.6898
1472.Olaf54.65213.6818
1473.thenjdk54.639713.6787
1474.ViktoriaE54.56113.659
1475.yakin54.539413.6536
1476.eajohansson54.492313.6418
1477.dawgtired54.462213.6343
1478.rainyruns54.411213.6215
1479.yeti54.391713.6166
1480.Jenny54.369213.611
1481.Plodder54.332713.6019
1482.Tadziu3216754.323313.5995
1483.simone9754.272813.5869
1484.arenz54.236813.5779
1485.Ankku54.234313.5772
1486.zootrio54.223613.5746
1487.Markus54.203413.5695
1488.another_mile54.191413.5665
1489.samsinkler54.180313.5637
1490.Fredrik54.103313.5445
1491.ch.st54.081513.539
1492.amee54.052313.5317
1493.Theo Mapper54.051313.5314
1494.mary54.016613.5227
1495.NickG53.920913.4988
1496.garymm53.836413.4776
1497.Ronald53.817113.4728
1498.Mr O-memes53.809413.4709
1499.a_horne53.806413.4701
1500.Nivut53.766813.4602
1501.kookyjames53.613.4185
1502.BigAl53.484113.3894
1503.LtConspicuous53.478813.3881
1504.cissi53.385913.3648
1505.Browner53.383513.3643
1506.Rozy S53.347213.3552
1507.White Kenyan53.338813.3531
1508.Anna B53.274313.3369
1509.bdmclean53.253713.3318
1510.Sheridan53.233813.3268
1511.AKaravaev53.207413.3202
1512.dommydops53.197713.3177
1513.Vege53.15613.3073
1514.Ash53.08313.289
1515.A smith53.000613.2684
1516.Charli52.914413.2468
1517.theowl52.898913.2429
1518.Graeme Taplin52.865913.2347
1519.Mete52.766313.2097
1520.T. Rex52.719613.198
1521.kats52.674413.1867
1522.MHtrailvet52.671513.186
1523.Jonas Detterfelt52.6413.1781
1524.Kye52.569813.1606
1525.pegone52.495113.1418
1526.P52.4313.1255
1527.cablecarcox52.396713.1172
1528.Alice R52.395713.117
1529.Eco52.334313.1016
1530.rojewski52.305513.0944
1531.PlumHQ52.296613.0922
1532.axelhalvar52.281413.0883
1533.JustMe52.238513.0776
1534.award52.189613.0654
1535.Sly Chimera52.18913.0652
1536.JonP52.054513.0315
1537.IOrienteer52.035513.0268
1538.Nejc Z52.001513.0183
1539.josiah51.970713.0106
1540.Akomm51.914712.9965
1541.erikalnervik51.902512.9935
1542.Nina.51.840112.9779
1543.Achileus51.704712.944
1544.Josefov51.673712.9362
1545.jeliasson51.655212.9316
1546.Isla51.576312.9118
1547.MattHalverson51.567712.9097
1548.carladams51.553112.906
1549. Erik 51.535112.9015
1550.Ken_peeters51.47712.887
1551.stevewhittxc51.432212.8758
1552.wilho51.378612.8623
1553.johngeeii51.361512.8581
1554.EcksFactor51.351212.8555
1555.leamer51.348112.8547
1556.jys51.331712.8506
1557.Eveborn51.25412.8311
1558.oiso51.211512.8205
1559.HillRunner51.175212.8114
1560.Haltochlytt51.150112.8051
1561.JustinMartin51.147612.8045
1562.mm-ha51.078112.7871
1563.martinflynn51.056612.7817
1564.theway51.052512.7807
1565.WandAR50.964112.7586
1566.OL_Tony50.905912.744
1567.SAL50.897312.7418
1568.pauld50.871612.7354
1569.Roisin50.823712.7234
1570.Joost50.81412.721
1571.EBreseman50.781812.7129
1572.Snow Lizard50.78112.7127
1573.Stevek50.679412.6873
1574.Badger50.672512.6856
1575.glenmtn50.601712.6679
1576.weeger50.590412.665
1577.crazytom50.585112.6637
1578.Akilah50.564512.6585
1579.zeizei50.541812.6528
1580.schoebi8750.460512.6325
1581.Euzie50.458212.6319
1582.Vettori Walter50.435212.6262
1583.goodjoss50.385912.6138
1584.dcagle350.385712.6138
1585.Nthlndr50.370412.6099
1586.vineer50.324512.5985
1587.tisteln50.308412.5944
1588.Critter50.260212.5824
1589.getawaystix50.2612.5823
1590.andfall50.249812.5797
1591.Jayhar50.163312.5581
1592.standre50.162912.558
1593.DGrove50.141212.5525
1594.tomahawk50.119912.5472
1595.KRob50.116512.5464
1596.ccfredrikson50.110412.5448
1597.jmorgan250.085312.5386
1598.sofie50.037312.5266
1599.Fight50.01512.521
1600.neito49.966112.5087
1601.thomasnr49.945112.5035
1602.sreed249.936812.5014
1603.runrodrun49.860312.4822
1604.jkudlicka49.855512.481
1605.Charlotte brown 49.802412.4678
1606.JLCraw49.705312.4434
1607.PhilZ12349.698712.4418
1608.laurancam49.690512.4397
1609.jleh49.650112.4296
1610.andreais49.63512.4258
1611.finnvg49.565812.4085
1612.tunapeter49.493712.3905
1613.ArgyBargy49.493212.3903
1614.!!Dean49.484812.3882
1615.Lehner_K49.38412.363
1616.Knutern9749.382912.3627
1617.eelgrassman49.341912.3525
1618.sleepyxc49.3312.3495
1619.P-K49.314812.3457
1620.hcmaxie2249.311312.3448
1621.johnd49.244112.328
1622.Brooks49.139712.3018
1623.dcreekp49.115212.2957
1624.alanbrett48.985712.2633
1625.SShaheen48.963912.2578
1626.JuhaM48.956112.2559
1627.Kgallo48.952112.2549
1628.atomcica48.929812.2493
1629.JohnW48.861412.2322
1630.Eug48.856812.231
1631.JanO48.757512.2062
1632.jaxe48.624412.1728
1633.marcitailor48.517712.1461
1634.Lil48.517712.1461
1635.koriordan48.504812.1429
1636.Hedwig48.485412.1381
1637.bm48.460112.1317
1638.BlazK48.334112.1002
1639.CrunchieMunchie48.327112.0984
1640.MCarl48.297212.0909
1641.cyclical48.28312.0874
1642.pavel48.246512.0782
1643.Eoin48.245612.078
1644.duncanarcher48.218612.0712
1645.BillS48.166512.0582
1646.elnyeste48.15112.0543
1647.Laterza48.146412.0532
1648.Burnsy8148.143912.0526
1649.UltraJaney48.100212.0416
1650.awilkinson48.091712.0395
1651.curley48.067512.0334
1652.muma48.058612.0312
1653.hagi48.006912.0183
1654.ianpyrah47.963612.0074
1655.Nizkane47.946212.0031
1656.Hanuta47.89311.9897
1657.FLOU47.862411.9821
1658.Kurt47.850211.979
1659.wilberto47.824411.9726
1660.PeterT47.823911.9724
1661.danh47.819411.9713
1662.troedo47.804111.9675
1663.StrongMachine47.610311.919
1664.mndgs47.599411.9162
1665.sixela47.592311.9145
1666.Zerbembasqwibo47.55111.9041
1667.FE47.538211.9009
1668.pat de klerk47.502911.8921
1669.BeckyR47.466211.8829
1670.phession47.461411.8817
1671.Jonas47.456511.8805
1672.marcOL47.424311.8724
1673.Yannick47.391311.8641
1674.tsitalia47.371111.8591
1675.Goose47.331411.8491
1676.An347.326911.848
1677.SuperKantin47.258111.8308
1678.CleanerUp47.254911.83
1679.OSP47.249311.8286
1680.kaupoi47.23211.8243
1681.Essi Roininen47.213411.8196
1682.siriulv47.129911.7987
1683.LOLLY47.12211.7967
1684.FUMAcoach47.116511.7953
1685.ruudelli47.071511.7841
1686.EPOCspookster47.014811.7699
1687.GPiret46.977611.7606
1688.packmule46.937211.7505
1689.sophiek46.935311.75
1690.cmcl46.930811.7488
1691.hirvoi46.912711.7443
1692.GregFasig46.89111.7389
1693.Micke46.881111.7364
1694.Väiski46.862511.7318
1695.Dave Connolly46.830911.7238
1696.tonyf46.725811.6975
1697.SKWilson46.611611.6689
1698.rburaczynski46.479911.636
1699.runforest46.454611.6296
1700.Carolyn46.372611.6091
1701.cedrik46.360211.606
1702.MVB46.326111.5975
1703.zan0046.279511.5858
1704.Julian46.271711.5839
1705.HiipiväHirvi46.239711.5758
1706.AliceCampbell46.23911.5757
1707.jameshi46.212711.5691
1708.freddiec46.212711.5691
1709.penman00746.172311.559
1710.abimason846.093211.5392
1711.BIGpete46.080611.536
1712.Dog Runner46.070311.5334
1713.Kg46.037411.5252
1714.ejohnson46.026711.5225
1715.haggis46.021811.5213
1716.bestes46.000711.516
1717.imbjorgul45.989511.5132
1718.D45.971411.5087
1719.Pascal45.950411.5034
1720.~sz~45.895811.4897
1721.SofiaL45.792711.4639
1722.szundesz45.6611.4307
1723.GSalt45.635411.4246
1724.Assu45.593711.4141
1725.willc45.51511.3944
1726.amandap45.490111.3882
1727.torsparkles45.445311.377
1728.drokhinson45.417511.37
1729.SteveDana45.315211.3444
1730.igorun45.208311.3176
1731.RiiNgu45.195111.3143
1732.Forest Demon45.189711.313
1733.logicaldecision45.173711.309
1734.Ella1145.166611.3072
1735.CalumK45.139411.3004
1736.ScottsTower45.12811.2975
1737.Santinia45.079611.2854
1738.LD45.063711.2814
1739.Sparks45.058611.2802
1740.ianellwood45.036411.2746
1741.perkinsms45.017211.2698
1742.RachL44.937411.2498
1743.annamösli44.861211.2307
1744.jboeckx44.779211.2102
1745.aplatakis44.734811.1991
1746.2xVet44.705411.1917
1747.Lude44.704911.1916
1748.CBL44.679911.1853
1749.bobfo44.672711.1836
1750.Jrosicky44.631311.1732
1751.mbrindley44.600311.1654
1752.Gigi G.44.493611.1387
1753.hpinwb44.481711.1357
1754.RD Tom44.474811.134
1755.400man44.445911.1268
1756.Charles Raban44.398111.1148
1757.o'man44.392611.1134
1758.tompza44.380211.1103
1759.nachsan44.29311.0885
1760.mprg44.279811.0852
1761.glidestone44.260311.0803
1762.knoc44.12711.0469
1763.annawallin44.09611.0392
1764.DaddyO44.080111.0352
1765.Daviding44.06711.0319
1766.HA_Training43.950911.0029
1767.MarkOus43.923710.996
1768.patjaffe43.895410.989
1769.Cervin43.868810.9823
1770.Michl43.748710.9522
1771.ThreeBeez43.721210.9453
1772.Flatland43.709610.9424
1773.Tompa43.706710.9417
1774.Cake43.691810.938
1775.sciarrilli43.628810.9222
1776.LeanneG43.558710.9047
1777.Mark Bogataj43.524510.8961
1778.ms treegarden43.474710.8836
1779.GoSalamander43.434610.8736
1780.jfeaster43.426610.8716
1781.Gebre43.274910.8336
1782.J Anderson43.248410.827
1783.Sickman43.176110.8089
1784.Rose43.131810.7978
1785.annas43.129710.7973
1786.legendaryrandy43.118610.7945
1787.Davidoutz43.108110.7919
1788.Team Disoriented42.992810.763
1789.Hero42.942510.7504
1790.TrailRunnerVT42.918610.7444
1791.infantino1342.854710.7284
1792.olicéline42.85310.728
1793.Pieter42.822510.7204
1794.Danny Riley42.771710.7076
1795.Baby Duck Beast42.749110.702
1796.cmpblla42.724110.6957
1797.baz42.697210.689
1798.peterabraham42.649710.6771
1799.Sergej F.42.648610.6768
1800.Spur42.490410.6372
1801.gmaslink42.453710.628
1802.zsmith42.420210.6197
1803.tobias9042.41810.6191
1804.Pipen42.355410.6034
1805.Orienteertiger42.246510.5762
1806.Paroni42.160210.5546
1807.AdamB42.13410.548
1808.LucyH42.111110.5423
1809.jennapaj41.999510.5143
1810.Chris941.885510.4858
1811.skoeld41.884910.4856
1812.matic blaz41.884810.4856
1813.Donpescado41.873810.4829
1814.basarav41.872210.4825
1815.adambee41.818710.4691
1816.ddurbin41.740210.4494
1817.Maraton8641.700810.4395
1818.coquelicot41.700410.4395
1819.champion241.678910.4341
1820.Capravet41.67510.4331
1821.lyn runs41.629110.4216
1822.Jomill1041.61810.4188
1823.Coneff41.613810.4178
1824.andib41.426210.3708
1825.Crefcoeur41.425810.3707
1826.runninghils41.414410.3679
1827.Try Athlete41.38710.361
1828.Phat41.320310.3443
1829.Cara41.292310.3373
1830.little fish41.290210.3368
1831.mogd00141.289910.3367
1832.Lotti41.198310.3138
1833.MSoutham41.194910.3129
1834.@nj@41.17910.3089
1835.juhatus41.138110.2987
1836.jessicashaw1041.006810.2658
1837.electric_tk40.946310.2507
1838.ellebelle40.943910.2501
1839.adlaisinkler40.842310.2246
1840.cjb4119140.810210.2166
1841.underdog50240.774910.2078
1842.M Š40.773410.2074
1843.jfredrickson40.769510.2064
1844.kpoire40.718410.1936
1845.ckoonz40.558110.1535
1846.jcsneed40.540410.1491
1847.AllyBeaven40.520910.1442
1848.Una40.475610.1328
1849.Run_Bosco40.466210.1305
1850.Ronny40.397410.1133
1851.Razz.40.380210.1089
1852.Erik:40.362510.1045
1853.Jim Mullin40.335610.0978
1854.kathyu40.291210.0867
1855.hmorse40.251110.0766
1856.McFly40.229810.0713
1857.lovaeveborn40.182510.0594
1858.Rhino3340.164710.055
1859.Nolax40.163710.0547
1860.Llama Harmer40.099110.0386
1861.MarkVT40.039510.0237
1862.alsoBill40.01110.0165
1863.Jaka39.993710.0122

(points below 10 not shown)