Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky461.338108.508Gold
2.jjcote419.06898.5655Gold
3.Charlie395.09492.9269Gold
4.Nadim387.60191.1646Silver
5.PG376.37288.5234Silver
6.BorisGr366.50786.2032Silver
7.peggyd358.19684.2484Silver
8.cmorse355.89983.7081Silver
9.tdgood347.22881.6686Silver
10.Wyatt345.90381.357Silver
11.Cristina343.61480.8187Silver
12.PBricker340.53280.0938Silver
13.Bash330.4277.7155Bronze
14.ken318.16774.8336Bronze
15.blairtrewin315.92774.3065Bronze
16.cmpbllv314.91274.0678Bronze
17.GlenT311.75473.325Bronze
18.Hammer311.04573.1584Bronze
19.Gswede304.66971.6588Bronze
20.JanetT304.66771.6582Bronze
21.acjospe286.34767.3493
22.coach285.36767.1188
23.Joe278.48365.4997
24.feet269.49863.3864
25.AliC268.73163.206
26.ajriley264.06862.1092
27.O-ing262.66461.7792
28.bl262.44461.7274
29.kensr257.96560.6737
30.Tundra/Desert255.2660.0376
31.Spike254.81859.9338
32.jtorranc254.61859.8867
33.ebone253.39759.5995
34.walk252.04559.2815
35.DarthBalter251.68559.1967
36.igoup251.32259.1115
37.Acampbell251.12159.0642
38.AdventureGirl!247.21758.1458
39.iansmith244.45457.496
40.speedy242.24156.9755
41.o-maps242.19256.964
42.biggins241.87756.8899
43.jennycas240.92856.6668
44.orianateering236.3155.5806
45.Thompass236.20455.5557
46.Sudden235.94555.4947
47.mikeminium235.33755.3517
48.Craig234.20555.0854
49.nmulder233.59454.9417
50.Sandy233.49254.9177
51.Kris231.96554.5586
52.bshields231.70154.4965
53.arthurd229.47353.9725
54.Bruce228.62753.7735
55.bhall228.33953.7057
56.Pink Socks226.61553.3003
57.johncrowther223.81152.6407
58.maprunner223.74552.6252
59.Rhombus222.1352.2454
60.BigWillyStyle221.80752.1693
61.JLaughlin221.54952.1087
62.apope21951.5092
63.jima216.78850.989
64.ColmM213.52850.2221
65.graeme212.97650.0924
66.vmeyer210.56649.5256
67.dness209.48649.2715
68.cmpbllj208.60549.0643
69.TBorish208.08148.941
70.barb206.84648.6506
71.roar206.16948.4914
72.D-MAN204.3548.0636
73.bishop22204.15448.0174
74.angelica204.02347.9866
75.bigE203.45247.8523
76.Evalin B202.92947.7293
77.Soupbone202.6247.6567
78.OJ201.41847.3739
79.hamlet200.85147.2406
80.Rachel199.79846.9929
81.Sergey199.7846.9887
82.Nick199.70846.9716
83.Izzy B199.66346.9611
84.kissy199.62846.9529
85.andyhill198.89346.78
86.Danny Riley198.83346.7659
87.smittyo197.84246.5329
88.bbrooke197.45946.4427
89.ernst196.64446.251
90.Backstreet Boy196.29346.1685
91.BradLund195.33245.9426
92.furlong47195.30745.9365
93.skdewitt192.43145.2602
94.khall192.12245.1874
95.levitin192.11645.186
96.Len191.90245.1356
97.wilsmith191.73545.0965
98.evancuster191.21744.9745
99.nancy189.96644.6803
100.Ralph189.39344.5456
101.Greg_L189.34944.5352
102.pi188.69644.3816
103.mintore188.53144.3429
104.Garry187.93344.2022
105.ShadowCaster187.54744.1114
106.DWildfogel187.23944.0389
107.fossil187.2144.032
108.Samantha187.18944.0273
109.GuyO186.8543.9475
110.cii00me9186.67343.9058
111.Guisborough1185.77243.6938
112.sten184.68443.4381
113.yurets183.9643.2677
114.Lori182.86943.0111
115.pshannon182.57342.9415
116.paulp 181.43342.6734
117.Seregaofed180.11242.3627
118.vyc179.88642.3096
119.cwalker179.85742.3028
120.X8A7179.78942.2868
121.Peter H179.52242.224
122.barrett178.73642.039
123.dkonotopetz178.44841.9712
124.VeganKeegan178.10141.8896
125.Space Monkey177.77141.812
126.Clara177.42141.7297
127.АТ177.24941.6893
128.francish175.9941.3931
129.crawfordsl175.98141.391
130.depot175.35541.2439
131.martin(uk)175.08841.181
132.'Bent175.04941.1719
133.Juffy174.94341.1469
134.Big Jon174.76441.1047
135.jonny crickmore173.62740.8374
136.TomN173.35240.7726
137.PaulW171.43640.322
138.grilla170.55240.1142
139.j-man169.69739.913
140.Pia W169.6939.9114
141.JPL169.62939.897
142.Tooms169.34639.8304
143.Ari-o169.18739.7932
144.Tim C167.9139.4927
145.briangardner167.60839.4218
146.voit167.52239.4014
147.iriharding167.38439.369
148.EChild166.70939.2103
149.RWorner166.03939.0527
150.Liam Dufty165.71138.9755
151.Toivo!165.6838.9681
152.Tane165.42538.9084
153.SarahD165.26138.8698
154.c.underwood165.14538.8423
155.sea anenome164.91438.7881
156.stever164.68938.7351
157.jsnyder164.57938.7092
158.Nixon164.18538.6166
159.IF only164.14138.6064
160.david163.99638.5722
161.eddie163.07738.3561
162.Uncle JiM162.82838.2974
163.Magic162.47738.2149
164.gail162.30938.1753
165.bchristo161.97338.0964
166.RichardLund161.89338.0776
167.stevegregg161.65738.0221
168.cedarcreek161.17837.9094
169.whubsch160.83737.8291
170.igor_160.52137.7548
171.LKohn160.47837.7447
172.dcady160.13137.6632
173.bmay159.92737.6151
174.giovanni159.69837.5612
175.CillinC159.64537.5487
176.undy158.97137.3904
177.andrewlee158.67937.3217
178.SamuelK158.61137.3056
179.Tyrannosaurus158.45637.2691
180.div158.41137.2586
181.Orunner158.40737.2575
182.Tapio158.36937.2486
183.jeremycolgan158.10537.1865
184.Becks157.89237.1366
185.syd157.82937.1217
186.simmo157.2136.9761
187.rjb3156.8636.8938
188.LOST_Richard156.5536.8209
189.Mr Wonderful156.51636.8128
190.Mete156.41136.7881
191.AndrewM156.32336.7674
192.donkst155.2836.5222
193.Tania155.27436.5208
194.vlin155.13736.4885
195.sberg154.84436.4196
196.Fanatic154.49836.3382
197.ba-ba153.77136.1673
198.Faceplant153.51136.1061
199.glewis153.43436.088
200.turbodog153.23136.0402
201.Craney152.87235.9557
202.pwentz3l151.88235.7229
203.jed151.35935.5999
204.VladFG151.12435.5446
205.Swampfox150.48535.3944
206.Cat T150.36535.3661
207.paul c150.22235.3326
208.Aragorn150.02435.286
209.Urban149.77535.2275
210.Geoman149.11635.0723
211.ndobbs149.08935.066
212.jsmc148.88735.0184
213.CHARLIE-B148.84235.008
214.slauenstein148.67834.9693
215.Ricka148.19334.8553
216.cmpblla147.20234.6223
217.mgb146.71734.508
218.BP146.59734.4799
219.Prendy146.47634.4513
220.JJCiza146.2634.4007
221.Bernard14634.3394
222.tinytoes145.97634.3338
223.PeterM145.69634.2679
224.Greig145.52234.227
225.IamShado145.4434.2078
226.TheInvisibleLog145.38434.1947
227.JayXC145.00834.1061
228.Trailrat144.80634.0585
229.Suzanne144.7734.0502
230.Rick Trainer144.45933.9771
231.Ravinous144.02433.8746
232.Shminty143.71833.8029
233.mellis143.45633.7412
234.supersaint143.39333.7262
235.ginger143.15433.6702
236.Cambas143.14433.6677
237.rpwhite142.7133.5657
238.vido142.61733.5437
239.RLShadow142.13133.4296
240.Heather O141.58133.3
241.diva141.46133.2719
242.revy141.26433.2257
243.Hobitas141.04433.1739
244.andrew.eck44140.8133.1188
245.jane140.0732.9447
246.Bomb139.97532.9223
247.Sergei.ryzhkov139.81932.8858
248.olsoran139.81532.8848
249.Browntime139.74632.8684
250.tnipen139.59932.834
251.KFish139.59732.8335
252.boyle139.35832.7772
253.dlevine139.19732.7395
254.dolph138.93732.6783
255.ccsteve138.1732.4979
256.dabond138.12532.4872
257.Lard137.68632.384
258.Brooner137.66532.379
259.samanthaw136.83832.1845
260.Useless Fool136.80432.1765
261.jdoub136.32532.064
262.Swisscheese136.16132.0254
263.MORIenteer136.14732.022
264.Ian Dunlap136.10832.0127
265.willgardner136.01631.9911
266.CharlWard135.77831.9353
267.michalmy135.70431.9179
268.jayne135.47831.8647
269.upnorthguy135.31931.8274
270.kido135.28131.8184
271.GD44135.14831.7869
272.Bridge135.01231.7551
273.acorn134.87831.7236
274.Ursus134.65831.6719
275.mikee134.39831.6107
276.Footnotes134.09831.5402
277.Brucewithamap134.07931.5357
278.bill_l134.05331.5295
279.O Joy133.68431.4428
280.biddy133.42231.3812
281.piero133.08331.3013
282.Nathan132.91331.2614
283.nicki132.81831.239
284.Mal132.52931.1711
285.bun132.41831.1449
286.mmace132.16331.085
287.salal131.99431.0453
288.piutepro131.98531.0431
289.O Steve!131.80931.0018
290.Georgia131.65730.9659
291.cfosp1131.54130.9386
292.MeanGene131.34730.893
293.Pete B131.28530.8785
294.ErikEddy130.8430.7737
295.Nev-Monster130.64830.7286
296.AliMas130.62930.7241
297.ljbean130.60230.7179
298.Trav130.53930.7031
299.Milo130.44130.68
300.Timato130.10230.6003
301.abiperk129.99830.5758
302.Ben Brady129.78830.5263
303.veinbuster129.56930.475
304.JHen129.39630.4341
305.philht129.31330.4146
306.baloney129.07830.3593
307.sjreeve129.07730.3592
308.Boje128.87730.312
309.swimlinzi04128.8230.2987
310.Duncan128.62130.2518
311.JohnB128.61530.2505
312.phil128.61230.2497
313.vosvos128.54630.2342
314.greta_leonard128.48730.2204
315.nielsLO128.44830.2112
316.Ryan Dunlap128.27130.1695
317.sydsational128.08930.1267
318.bubo128.03830.1148
319.Rosstopher127.58830.0089
320.acme127.51529.9918
321.Kswede127.49229.9863
322.Piers Pirow126.729.8
323.Danger126.53129.7602
324.kwilliams126.15329.6714
325.ahall125.72129.5698
326.Ifor125.36729.4866
327.dgrove125.27729.4654
328.angelsimpson125.27229.4642
329.Carl006124.70929.3317
330.Ben Cooper124.43529.2675
331.coach ld124.40629.2605
332.Stijn124.37329.2528
333.BConley124.23529.2203
334.Beacon124.20829.2139
335.prthiessen124.20729.2136
336.dbakker123.93529.1498
337.Jagge123.92829.148
338.hillrepeats123.70729.0962
339.anne58123.43729.0327
340.Sony123.42929.0307
341.dbuchholz123.42729.0302
342.xcman82123.19828.9765
343.Siobhan123.12428.959
344.Super123.09928.9532
345.NP122.72828.8658
346.pepa.122.5528.824
347.Shallot122.47628.8066
348.chino122.35228.7774
349.Jenga122.29128.7631
350.jmnipen122.25428.7543
351.marten122.22528.7476
352.z-man122.01728.6986
353.darryn122.01628.6984
354.Nikolay122.00428.6957
355.RimvydasA121.62528.6065
356.Golfer121.42128.5583
357.The Elk121.40628.5549
358.agorg121.37928.5486
359.Lizzie121.29128.5279
360.creek_jumper121.13928.4921
361.tommyturbo120.98328.4555
362.c.hill120.85328.4249
363.Roberto D.120.35928.3086
364.flyingsquirrel120.1328.2548
365.Luca D.119.98428.2205
366.rastridge119.92228.2058
367.harley119.89428.1993
368.TimM119.84328.1872
369.adventuretom119.59928.1299
370.lily.119.57428.124
371.pcbrent119.48328.1027
372.Roger G119.28228.0554
373.Bags119.1928.0338
374.andriusj11118.81927.9465
375.Delyn118.74827.9298
376.Arnold118.5927.8926
377.inter_pro118.43327.8557
378.gg118.42327.8533
379.SteveSpotti118.36927.8405
380.cledlie118.22227.806
381.C-Bass118.02727.7602
382.origamiguy117.76627.6988
383.Jon X117.50827.638
384.TrishTash117.16527.5574
385.bethh117.0827.5375
386.moojieturtle116.71727.452
387.cavadura116.62527.4304
388.forest grump116.30327.3547
389.Klaas116.23827.3395
390.umeditor116.13927.3162
391.Daniele116.13327.3148
392.ondra115.98727.2802
393.Carbons Offset115.93827.2688
394.Frozen Fries115.8427.2457
395.tommy b115.51427.1691
396.Katashunis115.42727.1487
397.torbensfunk115.42227.1475
398.nosnhoj115.41927.1467
399.fkawam115.39427.1409
400.kkling115.37927.1374
401.murraystraining115.2327.1023
402.lady00shalott114.95827.0384
403.matti.114.82427.0067
404.ang114.80127.0015
405.gordhun114.78226.9968
406.SparrowLegs114.42726.9134
407.Whitesheep114.34326.8938
408.GraceE114.26926.8763
409.mrogers114.26226.8747
410.redrider114.10226.8371
411.fredder114.08826.8337
412.Kseniya114.05826.8266
413.JennyJ113.75126.7545
414.Chas113.69826.7421
415.Anvil113.54226.7053
416.gecbrew113.51926.6999
417.Funderstormin113.4526.6837
418.oldslowme113.35626.6616
419.Scotta113.30226.6487
420.fletch113.26726.6406
421.BrandNewMe113.08726.5982
422.wjohn113.03726.5866
423.fizzyred113.03126.5852
424.bradc113.01326.581
425.Sarah112.7826.5261
426.runnerinwoods112.50126.4604
427.Kitch112.46126.451
428.Tone112.24126.3992
429.RJM112.10626.3675
430.Rob1280111.89426.3176
431.riley mcfarlane 111.47826.2199
432.icefield110.97826.1023
433.Coach.dion110.9726.1003
434.Leakie110.94926.0953
435.Torino110.78426.0565
436.garymm110.78426.0565
437.CleverSky110.7426.0463
438.vegardjarvis110.50925.9919
439.matzah ball110.25525.9322
440.ch.st110.23225.9268
441.Dixie109.99625.8713
442.Purple Crocs 109.94125.8582
443.phatmax109.71425.8049
444.mayer22109.65125.7901
445.Brodie Nank109.56325.7693
446.tonyf109.20525.6852
447.Martinsson108.92425.6192
448.steveng108.87125.6067
449.Krügerol108.84925.6016
450.Elvis108.67525.5605
451.FrankTheTank108.61125.5456
452.RickD108.60225.5433
453.Mark3108.20125.4492
454.AngusL108.05925.4157
455.gracemolloy107.9725.3947
456.haydensmith107.88825.3755
457.andfall107.77225.3481
458.philm64107.67325.3248
459.jfeaster107.61725.3118
460.jcampbell107.28225.2328
461.lost jokes107.24225.2235
462.maylandc107.20225.2141
463.nellie107.19725.213
464.linastrand107.1525.2019
465.Angus106.96525.1583
466.TraktorE106.95125.155
467.markalanprior106.94725.1541
468.fzendt106.7725.1125
469.ianellwood106.74525.1065
470.mrmoosehead106.68725.093
471.jcolleran106.57725.067
472.KirstenM106.32225.0072
473.djalkiri106.12524.9608
474.CSpalding106.11524.9586
475.Gheorghe Fala106.11424.9583
476.FW106.0424.9408
477.ȷames106.03624.9399
478.Fly'n105.83824.8932
479.007105.75824.8746
480.Shingo105.4424.7996
481.sgb105.34824.7781
482.Lillen105.27524.7608
483.Canadian105.26924.7595
484.kimb105.09624.7187
485.Ptr105.08124.7152
486.awentz105.03924.7054
487.rickyp105.03124.7036
488.Tim F104.92324.6781
489.icebear104.61524.6056
490.nobobs104.53924.5878
491.DaveR104.52224.5837
492.LittleMonkey104.50724.5803
493.JRun104.524.5785
494.renni104.43524.5632
495.dave_k104.13924.4938
496.Squashy103.98324.4569
497.DonP103.97124.4542
498.Steffen103.96124.4518
499.zsibthorp103.90124.4378
500.be-the-map103.84424.4244
501.oxensd103.81124.4165
502.LuisNogueira103.73524.3986
503.Tobby103.5824.3622
504.Spokauskaite103.54324.3536
505.MCrone103.51424.3467
506.gruver103.43824.3289
507.TortoiseTam103.39124.3178
508.rtculberg103.32724.3027
509.uday103.32324.3018
510.PowA103.24724.284
511.jharbuck103.21524.2764
512.winkepp103.19324.2711
513.Jenny103.17624.2672
514.saros103.11624.2532
515.emmacrawford103.04724.2368
516.Anna102.72924.162
517.birksr102.68124.1507
518.LR102.59224.1299
519.Reiver102.58324.1277
520.AndyS102.51324.1112
521.Dooby102.32524.0671
522.ChrisG102.1924.0352
523.macey102.1124.0164
524.Mini Mus101.94823.9782
525.jennyr101.88823.9642
526.Terkelsen101.79323.9419
527.Treb101.7323.9272
528.bensmith101.69923.9198
529.dstansfield101.67723.9146
530.SherlockHolmes101.66123.9108
531.DrKeith101.51623.8768
532.Gillian101.48523.8696
533.tp101.27823.8208
534.Alicef101.22223.8076
535.jayh101.13523.7872
536.rcro100.94323.7421
537.Arlaharen100.84123.7181
538.Doyley100.63423.6694
539.joshblatch100.60823.6631
540.megcd100.58723.6583
541.Ollie100.48423.634
542.Salinda100.42823.6209
543.StrongMachine100.4223.6191
544.jemmerson100.07523.5377
545.mosquito100.06423.5352
546.Paige100.06223.5347
547.BrianJohnston100.02423.5259
548.yeti100.01523.5237
549.cogilvie99.881823.4924
550.CoZ99.699323.4495
551.Anthony99.527723.4091
552.Richi Ross99.462523.3938
553.loefaas99.408623.3811
554.Ant Squire99.394123.3777
555.andyd99.374523.3731
556.WF99.198323.3316
557.Indiana Jones98.979423.2801
558.robw98.97123.2782
559.bartholemeu98.850123.2497
560.CathW98.833423.2458
561.st98.703523.2152
562.Boltboi98.589923.1885
563.BK21+298.584923.1873
564.MW98.50123.1676
565.frichte98.410223.1463
566.Linas98.35923.1342
567.kurthu98.225223.1027
568.medag98.164423.0884
569.xc-racer598.039223.059
570.Beth98.005223.051
571.Treadlie97.990223.0475
572.OL'e97.963823.0413
573.loobey97.859123.0166
574.azakrevski97.828523.0095
575.xc.tristan97.815123.0063
576.lestarlight97.731322.9866
577.mbo97.626322.9619
578.BB97.564222.9473
579.LiveWideLoveDeep97.441922.9185
580.balcius97.434222.9167
581.Mark Two97.342222.8951
582.Bashman96.991822.8127
583.Tynomite96.824122.7732
584.sadNav96.791322.7655
585.FιonaΒυnn96.790122.7652
586.routhe96.786422.7643
587.EOC96.706822.7456
588.freddiec96.701322.7443
589.spacefight96.592522.7187
590.Alvarocasado 96.364222.665
591.Wooders96.308422.6519
592.Raz96.250722.6384
593.Monique : )96.161222.6173
594.Sophie Howes96.065122.5947
595.Claudia.96.02622.5855
596.hughmac495.98522.5759
597.runnermdj95.963522.5708
598.ChristianeT95.958422.5696
599.RichT95.946522.5668
600.AlexB95.831222.5397
601.Fabiano95.810522.5348
602.HåkonRB95.717622.5129
603.Mark Bogataj95.599722.4852
604.Sparks95.599622.4852
605.jjtong95.566522.4774
606.anapia95.545122.4724
607.BakasVag95.366122.4303
608.JoShepherd95.259822.4053
609.pmerchak95.1822.3865
610.Bozzy95.144522.3782
611.apsu95.133922.3757
612.dimario95.002322.3447
613.mikeeyer94.936222.3292
614.True North94.699422.2735
615.Danish Dynamite94.679322.2688
616.JonD94.513722.2298
617.erin tripp94.505922.228
618.jwolff94.333122.1873
619.Nobs94.294822.1783
620.conör94.12622.1386
621.mustang_1993.952522.0978
622.Marsela93.91922.0899
623.anniemac93.747322.0495
624.MIclimber93.664222.03
625.chinghua93.509821.9937
626.Vector93.418521.9722
627.patschi.93.317721.9485
628.jools93.304521.9454
629.TimMcL93.281221.9399
630.Niamhunter93.164821.9125
631.HidingControls93.067321.8896
632.afm93.005821.8751
633.bmoore92.925121.8562
634.RD Tom92.752721.8156
635.lauraking1092.661921.7942
636.Purko92.626921.786
637.Strand92.520721.761
638.Aras92.504121.7571
639.Ecmo92.39921.7324
640.Zed92.398921.7324
641.PrueD92.392821.731
642.theshadow92.243721.6959
643.sp92.235321.6939
644.Ugglan92.215621.6893
645.EricW92.081121.6576
646.RHF92.04721.6496
647.faywalsh92.046221.6494
648.linville92.033121.6464
649.linus_sandgren91.981821.6343
650.Pasta91.971521.6319
651.Jethro91.908821.6171
652.Jackson Rupe91.799521.5914
653.Rowan91.63521.5527
654.katia91.5721.5374
655.daycd91.555221.534
656.AK_Ian91.52921.5278
657.maricel91.510421.5234
658.juhatus91.39221.4956
659.mmalloch91.31221.4768
660.grandpa91.255121.4634
661.Parkino91.178321.4453
662.bendover91.142521.4369
663.dollymixture90.90821.3817
664.PVA90.816421.3602
665.lazydave90.709621.3351
666.Rhesus90.697621.3322
667.fipascall90.681521.3285
668.jule.90.640721.3189
669.marshaf90.512421.2887
670.sdewit90.484121.282
671.bubi90.481121.2813
672.annikamihata90.404221.2632
673.Ezra90.347521.2499
674.Alexaza90.317421.2428
675.iainw90.304221.2397
676.AlistairH90.27321.2324
677.BillD90.238521.2243
678.!!Dean90.207621.217
679.Ale297690.031621.1756
680.Conman89.981621.1638
681.aby_lam89.952621.157
682.Goranh89.787921.1183
683.LarryC89.752221.1099
684.scamp0789.70521.0988
685.Billenicus89.678121.0925
686.drokhinson89.548321.0619
687.CompassCoyote89.504321.0516
688.IanW89.496221.0497
689.Clean89.406621.0286
690.lorrieq89.359221.0174
691.Warti89.279420.9987
692.lechemp89.13920.9657
693.Bswede88.98420.9292
694.Joshosh88.945420.9201
695.smaclean88.929920.9165
696.Mr Robertson88.883720.9056
697.Ruth88.88320.9054
698.mrsb88.830920.8932
699.JessLund88.823220.8914
700.Kimple88.8120.8883
701.Bradders88.77820.8808
702.richf88.662720.8536
703.Pablova88.537520.8242
704.Spender88.533820.8233
705.Sandbo88.485720.812
706.sherpes88.476320.8098
707.RobB88.417620.796
708.Karschtl88.407920.7937
709.PatrickGarcia88.378720.7868
710.slow-twitch88.362520.783
711.Niamh☀87.994120.6964
712.Flakey87.988220.695
713.Gearhead87.963120.6891
714.mhayz87.823720.6563
715.mjtyson87.812420.6536
716.BlazK87.803820.6516
717.Mick87.753420.6398
718.Bender87.74820.6385
719.Benjamin Hart87.394120.5552
720.tylerwilson87.364820.5484
721.emilyr87.359220.5471
722.Abizeleth87.115420.4897
723.Eliot87.097720.4855
724.Spongey87.095620.485
725.SML80287.075520.4803
726.JRance86.965320.4544
727.Grant86.909220.4412
728.jvincent86.751220.4041
729.blegg86.676620.3865
730.Fred7686.67520.3861
731.MinnaR86.599220.3683
732.Oslug86.444220.3318
733.gzoppi86.342520.3079
734.DML86.20220.2749
735.edwarddes86.057420.2409
736.grayv86.0320.2344
737.Work4justice85.960520.2181
738.PDBennett85.951520.216
739.fellie85.894320.2025
740.Rimas85.874420.1978
741.simonw85.835220.1886
742.fp85.779720.1756
743.Sswede85.745320.1674
744.Miss Jones85.720520.1616
745.Thraws85.529420.1167
746.dhmpr85.452820.0986
747.TessaP85.448320.0976
748.CameronM85.409920.0886
749.sciarrilli85.409120.0884
750.Rsbrun85.347420.0739
751.LuT85.275120.0569
752.jackson585.273620.0565
753.curley85.272920.0563
754.Veijo85.229420.0461
755.schirminator85.092420.0139
756.kokonda85.016619.9961
757.JimBailey85.016219.996
758.Russell85.013219.9953
759.Nat and the Hat84.9919.9898
760.Sylvia84.980819.9876
761.rachael84.962319.9833
762.Ledas84.934919.9768
763.ToniIRL84.924119.9743
764.andib84.88519.9651
765.jde84.829819.9521
766.disorienteerer84.792119.9433
767.BravoKilo84.698519.9213
768.sajmoen84.688319.9188
769.Frostbite84.647219.9092
770.Newt84.530919.8818
771.Carocci84.428519.8577
772.David Mercer84.300119.8275
773.geof84.155619.7935
774.silkychrome84.125819.7866
775.GM84.027219.7633
776.LenaK84.019919.7616
777.hoggster83.979919.7522
778.dreamweaver83.882219.7292
779.chrissteele83.823319.7154
780.ColinKo83.787419.707
781.ishields83.74219.6963
782.kyfaller83.717619.6905
783.Lost OH Rabbit83.713819.6897
784.markg83.704219.6874
785.philcj2383.66919.6791
786.tomtom83.667619.6788
787.shawn.mather83.615419.6665
788.spinner83.595619.6618
789.Ryan Perovich83.509119.6415
790.ZariahZ83.43719.6245
791.rach83.215119.5724
792.LD83.191119.5667
793.cburnham83.097519.5447
794.White Kenyan82.981819.5175
795.mjd82.912119.5011
796.JoeHudd82.891319.4962
797.Axe82.434719.3888
798.MHtrailvet82.399419.3805
799.xctimo82.364419.3723
800.krysyjane82.26119.3479
801.simons82.042519.2966
802.PhilZ12382.010819.2891
803.zipster81.941519.2728
804.Borat81.896219.2621
805.wiQ81.854519.2523
806.Bo81.82719.2459
807.Carys81.808119.2414
808.CFreudenfeld81.757819.2296
809.tomasbal81.700819.2162
810.Sludo81.69119.2139
811.harka81.628719.1992
812.GRennie81.589419.19
813.luke81.502519.1695
814.Lexc81.494119.1676
815.Bickett81.440219.1549
816.randallxski81.412119.1483
817.WileyKyO-T81.411119.1481
818.PLG81.314519.1253
819.W81.246519.1093
820.HGaston81.243919.1087
821.H*81.176719.0929
822.Ojoj81.117819.079
823.justineh1881.100719.075
824.J$81.0919.0725
825.RashRouteRicky81.02819.0579
826.axelhalvar81.022819.0567
827.Ørret80.987619.0484
828.Petr80.979119.0464
829.franmea80.966919.0436
830.Jim Mullin80.811119.0069
831.mvuk80.775818.9986
832.Josse80.623518.9628
833.Blainey80.537218.9425
834.codymonster80.490118.9314
835.antoniomariani80.465118.9255
836.chicken runner80.416818.9142
837.jonnyq80.411618.913
838.engineerexplore80.290118.8844
839.FE80.136718.8483
840.charm80.134618.8478
841.Alice R80.132318.8473
842.billa80.122618.845
843.Freeheelpete79.959418.8066
844.errolpit79.863718.7841
845.louissmith00379.857518.7826
846.Linear Ice79.75318.7581
847.Townley79.74118.7552
848.Cruachan79.731818.7531
849.Maumau79.606118.7235
850.snailontheslope79.597418.7215
851.tomik79.544918.7091
852.AlexP79.423718.6806
853.snail79.389318.6725
854.mmrj79.353518.6641
855.PM79.163218.6193
856.Elle79.132918.6122
857.LiamB78.914918.5609
858.Mona78.843918.5442
859.saiph78.811218.5365
860.Arteta78.668318.5029
861.afrothunder78.653918.4995
862.Rosco78.590218.4846
863.FishL78.540518.4729
864.churchill78.432418.4474
865.MollyP78.42818.4464
866.naomi78.419818.4445
867.duncanarcher78.398918.4396
868.Lulu78.38418.4361
869.Homey78.19918.3926
870.noken78.142718.3793
871.avro78.129118.3761
872.asnetromborg78.125718.3753
873.Tullster78.032218.3533
874.frankenjack78.029918.3528
875.Fochdog78.013718.349
876.perbd78.00418.3467
877.Sherart7777.996418.3449
878.chris_b77.954718.3351
879.silje77.841518.3085
880.robrunner77.837418.3075
881.Twix77.721718.2803
882.Maryann77.662918.2665
883.Klepperton77.617118.2557
884.AI-aka-nerimka77.594318.2503
885.E. Oberholtzer77.495818.2272
886.hillanddale77.464718.2198
887.katjababic77.435818.213
888.carlch77.429618.2116
889.bksk1lz77.396818.2039
890.bchubb77.340618.1907
891.hhhgorby77.30618.1825
892.Hansel77.304418.1821
893.coady77.287518.1782
894.annanisi77.221418.1626
895.KathrynB77.103518.1349
896.atsip76.990718.1084
897.lonerunner76.958518.1008
898.Nit-A-Nee76.912218.0899
899.Inis76.905718.0884
900.southerncross76.815418.0671
901.Grafaz76.805618.0648
902.devil76.612318.0194
903.fluceluce76.57618.0108
904.susan76.549218.0045
905.dhumiston76.461717.9839
906.Anwen76.43417.9774
907.LL76.41817.9737
908.pfc76.338517.955
909.immy76.084917.8953
910.hughmac376.080117.8942
911.aleksirytkonen76.04317.8855
912.Godders76.004717.8764
913.TimGood75.979217.8705
914.stone75.924317.8575
915.Nina.75.861417.8427
916.Fel75.819917.833
917.GHOSLO75.762917.8196
918.elgar75.731917.8123
919.herdwickmatt75.727317.8112
920.PeteISU75.687217.8018
921.Bucklin75.675417.799
922.guck75.570417.7743
923.Matchek75.558517.7715
924.Timolaurus75.528217.7644
925.Vaala75.516717.7617
926.carlamolinaro75.451117.7462
927.mcdickey75.407217.7359
928.400man75.324717.7165
929.Tom Wells75.295617.7097
930.Emil_K75.20317.6879
931.dm75.186617.684
932.Neal.Anderson75.123917.6693
933.beeker75.116817.6676
934.lost75.114117.667
935.gabor75.101517.664
936.Matt-S75.069617.6565
937.David_Waller74.918617.621
938.kaupoi74.894617.6153
939.JenJolliff74.892717.6149
940.Oleg74.881117.6122
941.nordmann74.812317.596
942.ap74.773717.5869
943.ph74.762117.5842
944.Boyzone74.736117.5781
945.Chris974.731717.577
946.töbörvipera74.713517.5728
947.timmeo74.671617.5629
948.pg51774.518817.527
949.Ursa74.429517.506
950.Glennnnn74.367417.4913
951.Andis74.346217.4864
952.Grandpa Lefty74.314617.4789
953.Hol74.290517.4733
954.NinoSilvo74.235317.4603
955.Adrian Hamouda74.129317.4354
956.Musty74.087617.4255
957.runit74.063417.4198
958.kofols74.03617.4134
959.Pippa73.985917.4016
960.tbl73.97117.3981
961.niallmac73.810917.3605
962.AntonSi73.682617.3303
963.schnitzer73.648717.3223
964.Keith Andersen73.534117.2954
965.Desmond73.410617.2663
966.E73.339217.2495
967.peteT73.329517.2472
968.BanjoLasse73.289217.2377
969.SV73.284217.2366
970.mndgs73.265917.2323
971.Skunkie 73.211917.2196
972.PaulaS73.1317.2003
973.andrewd73.122817.1986
974.mrwel873.061617.1842
975. Erik 72.803917.1236
976.FRBlackSheep72.801717.1231
977.Ryan72.697217.0985
978.Double Decker72.694917.098
979.CHand72.641217.0854
980.Ava72.63717.0844
981.gudeso72.600417.0758
982.playnq72.592417.0739
983.Suarez72.580517.0711
984.Didsco72.571217.0689
985.Chelsea72.544217.0625
986.IanBratt72.528917.0589
987.Hawkeye72.518817.0566
988.wwk72.487417.0492
989.RickyRaine72.410817.0312
990.Rogue one72.404617.0297
991.Michel72.372117.022
992.Patrik J72.334817.0133
993.Davros72.328717.0118
994.pcn99972.211616.9843
995.Dormir72.175316.9758
996.etienneojacques72.167416.9739
997.Corrado72.159216.972
998.jimyqcc72.144816.9686
999.RandySlacks72.102716.9587
1000.zbutler72.078616.953
1001.toolmodel71.791516.8855
1002.bacalao71.742816.874
1003.erastik71.705816.8653
1004.A smith71.659516.8545
1005.alfredbjornerod71.655216.8534
1006.trailsnail71.645116.8511
1007.brita71.613116.8435
1008.Penguino71.605116.8417
1009.Louise71.596416.8396
1010.buzz71.576916.835
1011.BoulderBob71.466316.809
1012.RobField71.458216.8071
1013.EPOCspookster71.454216.8062
1014.hego71.415916.7971
1015.Hanna71.397716.7929
1016.Abarrie71.37516.7875
1017.BigAl71.342316.7798
1018.HelenB71.266116.7619
1019.ConnorM71.246716.7574
1020.Hirppa71.194816.7451
1021.award71.154716.7357
1022.Henerzz71.145516.7335
1023.A damp otter71.095316.7217
1024.Svenski71.061916.7139
1025.snowpatriot70.962116.6904
1026.justgrace70.85616.6655
1027.mogd00170.832816.66
1028.marie70.764416.6439
1029.kmatrosovs70.750716.6407
1030.ghvala70.716716.6327
1031.Frodo70.675716.6231
1032.o-darn70.593216.6036
1033.a.v.70.586316.602
1034.Yak70.552616.5941
1035.BrianCo70.548416.5931
1036.paw70.493116.5801
1037.daveabrams70.476516.5762
1038.noRa70.473916.5756
1039.Swimb70.453716.5708
1040.joshbd70.453516.5708
1041.cumings70.444116.5686
1042.mcraig70.385816.5549
1043.ercjns70.289616.5323
1044.Karhunpoika70.233116.519
1045.David117Rogers70.181816.5069
1046.The_Log70.163216.5025
1047.cbruski70.155916.5008
1048.gas_turbine70.130116.4947
1049.Taco70.04316.4742
1050.Sanna7969.969716.457
1051.DOODYsandwich69.937816.4495
1052.EveM69.911816.4434
1053.JT69.878816.4356
1054.NancyN69.868916.4333
1055.Dolf69.836116.4256
1056.RiiNgu69.625816.3761
1057.Stevek69.59116.3679
1058.Han-nah69.589816.3677
1059.pompemarek69.516516.3504
1060.OddB69.469616.3394
1061.Coeck69.363516.3144
1062.andreais69.298116.299
1063.ToddO69.275416.2937
1064.BenSquire69.275316.2937
1065.skyhigh69.262916.2908
1066.Boris_A69.262416.2906
1067.97013069.258616.2897
1068.jeroen7569.195316.2749
1069.spenner1369.152616.2648
1070.JamieG69.106716.254
1071.collin_thompson69.058716.2427
1072.pipc69.033216.2367
1073.t0fu69.006416.2304
1074.calum68.967516.2213
1075.Hardcore68.901416.2057
1076.greta68.82116.1868
1077.Cardiffajax68.816716.1858
1078.Shane68.751716.1705
1079.fins68.748816.1699
1080.Charli68.716616.1623
1081.haywoodkb68.628216.1415
1082.carnferg68.62416.1405
1083.regan68.622916.1402
1084.Robin68.618816.1393
1085.tjbrownlie68.577816.1296
1086.fn68.565416.1267
1087.Ernie_wise68.491816.1094
1088.GavinV68.446516.0987
1089.Clone68.378116.0827
1090.Paul.Bruce68.353116.0768
1091.Möhkis68.298116.0639
1092.tstreet68.246816.0518
1093.gam68.168316.0333
1094.Peds68.120316.022
1095.JennC68.097516.0167
1096.CactusMagnet68.091416.0152
1097.sshah68.082216.0131
1098.markt68.04816.005
1099.dawgtired68.016515.9976
1100.Thoto67.835615.9551
1101.rachelm67.825615.9527
1102.Kurt67.707215.9249
1103.rozsdi67.672615.9167
1104.kysulis67.651315.9117
1105.TadasK67.62115.9046
1106.laurancam67.612515.9026
1107.davew67.60115.8999
1108.Rokm67.256815.8189
1109.ioana67.242815.8156
1110.Kiperly67.232215.8131
1111.Scrappy Doo67.195415.8045
1112.disoriented 67.155215.795
1113.CalvinO67.088415.7793
1114.miclaraia67.029915.7656
1115.Fredrik67.029415.7654
1116.zootrio66.926115.7411
1117.Meike66.898715.7347
1118.huon66.798215.7111
1119.Nivut66.680815.6835
1120.jusbet66.671515.6813
1121.feike66.663115.6793
1122.Fondeur66.646515.6754
1123.thenjdk66.609215.6666
1124.Hile66.559315.6549
1125.hmklaff66.554315.6537
1126.tomb66.370315.6104
1127.mindsweeper66.342815.604
1128.cissi66.335715.6023
1129.cortelmcm66.227215.5768
1130.MeganC66.213615.5736
1131.Ash66.126915.5532
1132.Career Move66.078615.5418
1133.kats65.988415.5206
1134.FJohnson65.981915.5191
1135.Cat Dealer65.942715.5099
1136.HammerTime65.894215.4984
1137.cousteau65.784915.4727
1138.eldersmith65.782215.4721
1139.AliS65.748215.4641
1140.MishaB65.623415.4348
1141.T.Fong65.485915.4024
1142.eagh65.442315.3922
1143.pascalb65.425315.3882
1144.jburnham65.42515.3881
1145.Samsmith65.268315.3512
1146.benmitchell65.229615.3421
1147.Seamus65.210615.3377
1148.laBaguette65.155715.3248
1149.Adalia65.143115.3218
1150.carolineheloise65.128315.3183
1151.hsopoti65.117115.3157
1152.Orinimus65.085715.3083
1153.benjw65.059115.302
1154.Chris9865.050715.3
1155.tobias65.038615.2972
1156.martinflynn64.891815.2627
1157.Haltochlytt64.809415.2433
1158.neon64.802315.2416
1159.Felly64.782815.237
1160.fesk64.759715.2316
1161.mm-ha64.752915.23
1162.Will.Tucker64.68315.2136
1163.jmillar64.662215.2087
1164.lilypad64.58815.1912
1165.Clodagh64.522715.1758
1166.dhdh64.47915.1656
1167.tkjorstad64.43915.1562
1168.HiipiväHirvi64.391415.145
1169.andrea balakova64.385815.1437
1170.EuanT64.324415.1292
1171.TheSkull64.288315.1207
1172.CharlieRennie64.23815.1089
1173.Kemény Legény64.22615.1061
1174.erict64.21915.1044
1175.Aksu64.141815.0863
1176.Paul Lefebvre64.067815.0689
1177.NEOC#163.905715.0307
1178.EMax63.865615.0213
1179.Russ63.842115.0158
1180.getawaystix63.821615.011
1181.pauline63.713114.9854
1182.P.Stromme63.71214.9852
1183.WandAR63.495414.9342
1184.dcryor63.472714.9289
1185.anatoledo63.462314.9264
1186.Yvonne63.405114.913
1187.Voimis63.386914.9087
1188.elavallee63.375914.9061
1189.GoSalamander63.366614.9039
1190.Cake63.351614.9004
1191.SKWilson63.337514.8971
1192.tommig63.311614.891
1193.Jyr63.160414.8554
1194.mgeldmeier63.014314.8211
1195.Gustav62.984314.814
1196.Novelja62.971914.8111
1197.JBoyer62.945914.805
1198.Mätthi62.88914.7916
1199.Niko62.797714.7701
1200.AnneT62.771614.764
1201.IanB62.751114.7592
1202.polona62.667814.7396
1203.AG62.620414.7284
1204.Eilidh62.555614.7132
1205.Jerkface62.511414.7028
1206.Lil62.449614.6883
1207.cjmoton62.423814.6822
1208.sagethrasher62.387614.6737
1209.Yannick62.383214.6726
1210.Pablofg62.365714.6685
1211.susie62.306514.6546
1212.smelhuish62.170614.6226
1213.michaelw62.140814.6156
1214.PINDADO62.132214.6136
1215.TrailRunnerVT62.082914.602
1216.comodoe62.063114.5974
1217.Johnny M62.03114.5898
1218.Whitaker62.027614.589
1219.troll feet62.022414.5878
1220.fremil61.968714.5751
1221.Goose61.961414.5734
1222.Jonas61.903314.5598
1223.qoneil61.693714.5105
1224.pblake61.593814.487
1225.simpy61.558214.4786
1226.tsitalia61.548514.4763
1227.Double_Downon1161.413214.4445
1228.stankevic 61.354214.4306
1229.Ansgar61.306314.4194
1230.PacMan61.275214.412
1231.carladams61.143914.3812
1232.SarahRo61.097414.3702
1233.Tilop61.093214.3692
1234.ceeej61.036514.3559
1235.Bee_G60.989214.3448
1236.spowell60.814414.3037
1237.IkeySol60.756214.29
1238.MarkJames60.741414.2865
1239.Giac60.741214.2865
1240.LindaSchrader60.737714.2856
1241.HitnHope60.609714.2555
1242.FredM60.578514.2482
1243.jaygelman60.572914.2469
1244.EJBTRI60.446814.2172
1245.niamh60.443214.2164
1246.Senior60.436514.2148
1247.TommyH60.356314.1959
1248.dradspinner60.260514.1734
1249.JL60.19714.1585
1250.gregorysorensen60.171414.1524
1251.Imogenpieters60.170614.1522
1252.kateness60.156614.1489
1253. Caoimhe60.07714.1302
1254.Sunley60.057314.1256
1255.Zhendong Li60.033714.12
1256.Mindaugas60.024314.1178
1257.Wüstenfuchs59.914614.092
1258.AlexPichler59.868614.0812
1259.cktrahan59.807814.0669
1260.Chloe H59.781414.0607
1261.JCallender59.714314.0449
1262.Old Daniel59.614714.0215
1263.Jay-T59.599414.0179
1264.petrine59.549114.0061
1265.bm59.441413.9807
1266.Tamsin59.352213.9597
1267.jodylanders59.312313.9504
1268.IKRP59.249113.9355
1269.SBiryukov59.133413.9083
1270.rebadged59.114213.9038
1271.Jon_lawrence59.063613.8919
1272.Gwork859.059713.8909
1273.RobK58.978413.8718
1274.Finley Miller58.866513.8455
1275.WildSpirit58.848613.8413
1276.AndreM58.845213.8405
1277.yakin58.826113.836
1278.taylorpospisil58.78413.8261
1279.tonge58.732113.8139
1280.talon9958.729513.8133
1281.anatoly58.468213.7518
1282.rachelbrown58.422713.7411
1283.emmaS58.362813.727
1284.Ebennett58.353413.7248
1285.Imre Polik58.281313.7079
1286.ms treegarden57.985413.6383
1287.Emil G57.962913.633
1288.havarti57.90413.6191
1289.mariaamaya57.900113.6182
1290.Capravet57.890413.6159
1291.CraigFishwick57.829813.6017
1292.tobias9057.67213.5646
1293.JamieP57.641513.5574
1294.BA57.632613.5553
1295.adrianleung57.569213.5404
1296.kirillapeti57.453513.5132
1297.Pellervo57.358413.4908
1298.Jaka57.270713.4702
1299.Kyle_t11157.198413.4532
1300.mikedufty57.107713.4318
1301.henryrebbeck57.059513.4205
1302.andyrq157.020713.4114
1303.Matej57.012513.4095
1304.ub56.998113.4061
1305.daryl56.951913.3952
1306.marius.a56.777813.3542
1307.MarkVT56.758813.3498
1308.MaxA56.719813.3406
1309.Ronny56.704213.3369
1310.oliv56.668613.3286
1311.Stephanie.F56.651713.3246
1312.David Cynamon56.592613.3107
1313.Spur56.485713.2855
1314.TomiKä56.376313.2598
1315.mdryak56.365613.2573
1316.Olivia56.19113.2162
1317.daisyrennie56.182513.2142
1318.dersu56.103613.1957
1319.willc55.95813.1614
1320.Evan Picard55.928813.1546
1321.njrunner4455.894613.1465
1322.Roger T55.862413.1389
1323.Superk55.859613.1383
1324.Geiler OLer55.846613.1352
1325.Dan23455.771113.1175
1326.Francois55.756613.1141
1327.Hugginator55.689813.0984
1328.wozzle55.682413.0966
1329.gonfg55.560413.0679
1330.antonia355.544413.0641
1331.axlekb55.498113.0533
1332.r.lil55.476213.0481
1333.Wildsky55.466413.0458
1334.jfindlay55.399513.0301
1335.EthanWeisner55.35113.0187
1336.patjaffe55.333713.0146
1337.andrew_elwood55.280113.002
1338.Amazonia55.180512.9786
1339.nate55.15212.9719
1340.Hedwig55.095112.9585
1341.Katherine Marie54.96512.9279
1342.susiethebear54.90612.914
1343.logicaldecision54.889512.9101
1344.krmayborn54.887412.9096
1345.reidgkidd54.834112.8971
1346.Elias54.612512.845
1347.Loeri54.569112.8348
1348.Kg54.501112.8188
1349.ASaikko54.471312.8118
1350.Finisher54.457112.8084
1351.StephMulder54.396312.7941
1352.kdeblonk54.314412.7748
1353.PixieJ54.234412.756
1354.dcagle354.070112.7174
1355.mscobee53.946612.6883
1356.ApolloCVermouth53.927412.6838
1357.oliverstenning53.846312.6647
1358.Laukan53.842412.6638
1359.falltl453.839512.6632
1360.AdamConway53.806912.6555
1361.expresso53.794912.6527
1362.tedholland53.748512.6418
1363.Ptarmigan53.746712.6413
1364.Jan Erik Naess53.681912.6261
1365.epodkorytov53.629712.6138
1366.RichB53.588712.6042
1367.hp sauce53.5712.5998
1368.DaveJouwstra53.561912.5979
1369.amandalouise53.449712.5715
1370.Anselm53.043112.4758
1371.kgm31952.957512.4557
1372.jayhann52.923912.4478
1373.GlynnEDK52.85212.4309
1374.DominicGreen52.749412.4068
1375.andrews52.728912.4019
1376.hanamy52.689912.3928
1377.anton.kuukka52.653212.3841
1378.clargey52.64412.382
1379.#Turdo52.58712.3686
1380.jhr88852.541912.3579
1381.pina52.518512.3525
1382.tempo52.456112.3378
1383.nachsan52.360312.3152
1384.ctcald52.332812.3088
1385.Osamoborac52.317712.3052
1386.trapatoni52.307512.3028
1387.Harry Runs52.240912.2871
1388.striokas52.19212.2757
1389.Franc52.125112.2599
1390.soonerjcb52.108312.256
1391.pfarley52.010112.2329
1392.Terje Mathisen51.950612.2189
1393.dkp51.708612.162
1394.Ninjaroll51.693712.1585
1395.Olaf51.665112.1517
1396.ebuckley51.601412.1368
1397.BCH51.522612.1182
1398.Ian_B51.431312.0967
1399.bujdosozoli51.312.0659
1400.ddurbin51.12412.0245
1401.JGeo51.117912.023
1402.Thurston51.080412.0142
1403.Lottierun51.063212.0102
1404.MTBjen51.040712.0049
1405.zbro51.03912.0045
1406.Christopher Silv50.974411.9893
1407.arunner50.970211.9883
1408.debbien50.823211.9537
1409.FCZ199650.790411.946
1410.Poogy50.669111.9175
1411.SuperNoel50.595111.9001
1412.mtbo_qld50.58311.8972
1413.sandrunner50.531911.8852
1414.cedrik50.500711.8779
1415.JVD50.456911.8675
1416.Silkeb50.436411.8627
1417.ashchristine50.407411.8559
1418.Spartacus50.378811.8492
1419.123xxgamer50.299311.8305
1420.riccardo50.293811.8292
1421.Assu50.288311.8279
1422.phession50.281311.8263
1423.ricsch50.256611.8205
1424.brokenanklekit50.220511.812
1425.Eerola50.183111.8032
1426.marcitailor50.170911.8003
1427.AnnaV50.112411.7865
1428.thiesd50.039911.7695
1429.Leon50.03211.7676
1430.Jo Cleary49.966911.7523
1431.Dog Runner49.962411.7512
1432.Anto80749.924611.7424
1433.mjourdan7049.876511.731
1434.PeterT49.870211.7296
1435.KendraStritch49.855711.7262
1436.Mess Engineer49.850611.725
1437.Marek49.778211.7079
1438.sduret49.737111.6983
1439.Jyzhou49.696211.6886
1440.barázdabillegető49.614611.6695
1441.davelevine49.584711.6624
1442.evajurenikova49.541411.6522
1443.gstaats49.231411.5793
1444.TessaL49.209411.5741
1445.DiamondSocks49.196911.5712
1446.Lukewiens49.086111.5451
1447.tobyshadow49.039811.5343
1448.WR48.967411.5172
1449.manysportkidSyd48.657711.4444
1450.Forest Demon48.561711.4218
1451.Päkä48.537911.4162
1452.awilkinson48.515811.411
1453.CHorley48.440211.3932
1454.PoJo48.438111.3927
1455.DavidS48.436711.3924
1456.M Š48.400511.3839
1457.johannes roto48.307311.362
1458.riinaF48.297711.3597
1459.PGoodwin48.293711.3588
1460.rumiko48.281311.3558
1461.paul.dd48.067611.3056
1462.ValdasT48.057911.3033
1463.siara_qui47.901211.2664
1464.Ndev47.794911.2415
1465.Pieter47.761111.2335
1466.schristoph47.757711.2327
1467.zolo47.633611.2035
1468.Todge47.348311.1364
1469.jridge47.170211.0945
1470.MarkW8047.082711.0739
1471.annawallin46.974811.0486
1472.emmu46.959411.0449
1473.luka_s46.956611.0443
1474.MeliaB46.739310.9932
1475.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!46.718810.9883
1476.anGOOSE46.639610.9697
1477.laragantar46.603710.9613
1478.oscarS46.593110.9588
1479.Fly on the Wall46.585510.957
1480.Airiny46.413710.9166
1481.johnnnny_m46.198710.866
1482.rrgoing45.952210.808
1483.shebeen45.912210.7986
1484.tmartineau45.846110.7831
1485.KerMit45.841710.782
1486.artem45.750710.7607
1487.simdog45.726510.755
1488.Mixe45.712510.7517
1489.jameshi45.701810.7492
1490.Rory Ellis45.635210.7335
1491.CalumK45.581510.7209
1492.R-B45.572110.7187
1493.DuncS45.526710.708
1494.P-K45.499810.7016
1495.Mike Metzger45.29110.6525
1496.davidrager45.273510.6484
1497.Jan_B45.260810.6454
1498.Francesco45.17910.6262
1499.ormike45.04110.5937
1500.broccolisa45.036510.5927
1501.zan0044.966210.5761
1502.RDiL44.883910.5568
1503.nwhitty44.796210.5362
1504.Fight44.757610.5271
1505.PhillipH44.704910.5147
1506.MChub44.578510.4849
1507.eagletonjim44.562610.4812
1508.Forest Animal44.457910.4566
1509.jklaughlin44.415210.4465
1510.06HEdwards44.394810.4417
1511.Doug B44.315710.4231
1512.PhilV44.314210.4228
1513.AnastasiaD44.259310.4099
1514.cb831095744.206810.3975
1515.@nj@44.161510.3869
1516.monika9844.065810.3644
1517.dofishman44.063610.3638
1518.jason_day44.059410.3629
1519.g.foz.foster43.906510.3269
1520.pascalkolb43.868910.318
1521.billmeldrum43.861310.3163
1522.PippaD43.793210.3002
1523.morgrim43.791710.2999
1524.lindseyk43.761910.2929
1525.AmyL43.756510.2916
1526.Lesovik43.725510.2843
1527.Filcsi43.700710.2785
1528.Are43.68510.2748
1529.Micah43.666110.2704
1530.Honza43.604110.2558
1531.collinsm2243.602310.2553
1532.piroqueen43.489410.2288
1533.Mairi43.256210.1739
1534.Willderness43.179210.1558
1535.Hanuta43.169810.1536
1536.dfgeorge43.139310.1465
1537.laufesel43.077910.132
1538.esaggars43.008710.1157
1539.janeym42.985810.1103
1540.Lone 42.94910.1017
1541.M.K.42.934110.0982
1542.Božo Bizjak42.788610.064

(points below 10 not shown)