Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote447.017102.739Gold
2.Charlie435.623100.12Gold
3.tRicky422.65997.1408Gold
4.PG412.40794.7846Silver
5.Nadim409.59494.1379Silver
6.Cristina376.77586.5951Silver
7.Wyatt368.83784.7707Silver
8.peggyd360.43982.8406Silver
9.tdgood357.0282.0546Silver
10.PBricker354.77881.5396Silver
11.cmorse327.6175.2955Bronze
12.ken318.92373.2989Bronze
13.GlenT315.84572.5914Bronze
14.JanetT311.84871.6729Bronze
15.Bash305.44670.2014Bronze
16.acjospe299.70368.8815
17.Gswede298.21868.5401
18.coach295.36967.8853
19.Joe281.46164.6888
20.walk277.98863.8906
21.cmpbllv277.20563.7107
22.jtorranc271.20762.3321
23.BorisGr270.11862.0819
24.o-maps259.24459.5828
25.Tom O259.10259.5501
26.speedy258.15659.3327
27.mikeminium257.62759.2111
28.ajriley254.10558.4015
29.Hammer246.13156.5688
30.andyhill243.84856.0443
31.blairtrewin240.7455.3299
32.ebone240.60155.298
33.nmulder240.48155.2702
34.kensr238.76754.8764
35.Craig229.23552.6856
36.Sandy226.60652.0813
37.bl225.32451.7867
38.bishop22224.13251.5128
39.jima217.91950.0849
40.arthurd217.03149.8807
41.Kris214.83149.3752
42.Brooner213.2949.021
43.iansmith212.79748.9077
44.DarthBalter211.98448.7207
45.Nixon208.40747.8986
46.simmo206.5847.4787
47.graeme206.35447.4267
48.LOST_Richard206.21947.3959
49.johncrowther205.73447.2844
50.angelica203.07546.6731
51.Rachel200.53546.0894
52.mintore199.25245.7946
53.igoup198.97245.7302
54.BigWillyStyle198.22645.5587
55.vyc196.70345.2088
56.furlong47195.74944.9895
57.OJ195.58344.9513
58.bhall193.51244.4753
59.dersu193.41544.453
60.Samantha192.38244.2157
61.Spike191.10543.922
62.O-ing190.69643.8282
63.j-man187.1643.0154
64.Misha187.03442.9865
65.sten186.34842.8289
66.Peter H186.32742.824
67.pepa.185.79842.7025
68.eddie185.37642.6054
69.cii00me9185.18142.5606
70.francish184.82942.4798
71.Big Jon184.53642.4124
72.Aragorn184.28742.3552
73.pshannon183.98642.286
74.vmeyer183.75842.2336
75.feet182.00441.8305
76.AliC181.74341.7705
77.Tooms180.99141.5975
78.Ralph178.94241.1266
79.jennycas178.85441.1064
80.'Bent178.38340.9981
81.maprunner176.88540.654
82.Ari-o176.56940.5813
83.undy176.29540.5183
84.Sudden175.56640.3507
85.RWorner175.30940.2917
86.AdventureGirl!174.77840.1698
87.ndobbs174.24940.048
88.Juffy173.65939.9125
89.matti.172.72239.6971
90.GRennie172.46139.6371
91.bbrooke172.28839.5974
92.TomN172.08739.5511
93.Orunner171.96539.5232
94.Cat T171.95439.5207
95.dness171.01939.3057
96.Seregaofed170.51139.1889
97.LKohn169.81539.029
98.jonny crickmore169.739.0026
99.Magic169.27638.9051
100.biggins167.70838.5448
101.Vector167.08338.401
102.iriharding166.80338.3366
103.barb166.66238.3043
104.ColmM166.30438.2221
105.donkst163.57337.5943
106.AndreM163.41137.5572
107.evancuster162.26837.2943
108.kissy162.05337.245
109.АТ161.75437.1763
110.ShadowCaster160.68136.9298
111.bmay159.76536.7191
112.Tobby159.72636.7102
113.Swampfox159.57236.6749
114.cedarcreek159.50636.6597
115.DWildfogel159.45436.6478
116.slauenstein159.44436.6453
117.Tane159.08736.5634
118.Cat Dealer158.15636.3493
119.ba-ba158.06836.3291
120.Fanatic157.23336.1372
121.paul c157.05536.0964
122.vlin156.98336.0799
123.Soupbone156.07435.8709
124.bartholemeu155.64435.7721
125.JLaughlin155.31235.6958
126.Acampbell154.69935.5549
127.Uncle JiM153.56335.2939
128.levitin153.54635.2898
129.Craney153.52435.2849
130.Shingo153.40835.2581
131.Becks153.15735.2004
132.JayXC153.01935.1688
133.frichte152.76935.1113
134.Nev-Monster152.47635.0438
135.smittyo151.75834.8789
136.nancy150.57734.6075
137.SamuelK150.56934.6055
138.nate150.40634.5681
139.Hagbert Enger150.31834.548
140.Trailrat150.11234.5006
141.IamShado149.81634.4327
142.mellis149.78434.4253
143.bshields149.7834.4242
144.JHen149.36434.3287
145.Rainbow Unicorn148.64734.1639
146.TheInvisibleLog148.63634.1613
147.Jon X148.41134.1097
148.barrett147.95934.0057
149.Bruce147.11333.8114
150.willgardner146.7133.7186
151.Benjamin Hart146.40333.6482
152.Hobitas146.34133.6338
153.Shane145.99633.5546
154.Lard145.41233.4204
155.apope144.95933.3162
156.andrewlee144.91233.3054
157.martin(uk)144.53333.2184
158.tnipen144.03733.1043
159.hamlet144.00133.0961
160.Rick Trainer143.84433.06
161.wiQ143.75733.0401
162.Work4justice143.33332.9425
163.Suzanne142.83232.8274
164.Georgia142.4832.7464
165.GuyO141.7732.5833
166.Bomb141.75232.5792
167.skdewitt141.66332.5587
168.revy141.64532.5546
169.Rosstopher141.60332.5449
170.njrunner44141.33632.4836
171.dlevine140.89632.3826
172.ljbean140.8632.3742
173.Backstreet Boy140.80432.3613
174.salal140.72632.3433
175.mmace140.57432.3085
176.dezellis140.54332.3013
177.cmpbllj140.46132.2824
178.ginger140.34232.2552
179.MeanGene139.12231.9747
180.ernst138.79231.8989
181.Geoman138.76931.8936
182.pwentz3l138.67231.8713
183.roar138.35631.7987
184.RLShadow138.19531.7616
185.bensmith137.91931.6984
186.Dixie137.54431.6121
187.O Joy137.52231.6069
188.tinytoes137.31331.559
189.dave_k137.24931.5442
190.grilla136.90131.4643
191.Pete B136.77131.4345
192.Sovijarvi 2.0136.73131.4253
193.jed136.63331.4026
194.nicki136.61331.3981
195.Ricka136.35131.3379
196.Platterpus136.06331.2717
197.murraystraining135.92131.2391
198.yeti135.4931.14
199.piutepro135.41431.1226
200.Cambas135.12531.0561
201.Space Monkey134.91831.0085
202.mikee134.89831.0039
203.liam_a_dufty134.66330.9499
204.boyle134.44430.8995
205.dolph134.3530.8779
206.Tyrannosaurus134.16430.8351
207.Shminty134.16130.8346
208.bradc134.09830.8202
209.Danolou134.09330.8188
210.lost jokes133.71530.7321
211.biddy133.64930.7168
212.cwalker133.6230.7102
213.pkturner133.39330.658
214.bun133.30130.637
215.kwilliams133.2530.6251
216.Daniele133.01230.5706
217.dcady132.99530.5667
218.kido132.81930.5261
219.fizzyred132.70830.5005
220.steveng132.5530.4643
221.diva132.14530.3712
222.sjreeve132.13830.3696
223.Kswede132.09630.36
224.piero131.92130.3198
225.Arnold131.90830.3168
226.Roberto D.131.79530.2908
227.Lexc131.75730.2821
228.SarahD131.54630.2336
229.Super131.48830.2201
230.bubo131.34630.1876
231.fossil131.21630.1576
232.Nick130.5930.0138
233.gail130.36529.9622
234.comodoe130.3129.9495
235.Lizzie130.22829.9305
236.Boje130.18829.9215
237.pcbrent129.30929.7194
238.Greig129.29229.7154
239.Sergey129.08229.6672
240.Ifor128.85929.616
241.Sparks128.81829.6065
242.z-man128.50629.5347
243.olsoran128.23329.472
244.Jagge128.20529.4656
245.emmaS128.09129.4394
246.Swisscheese128.06929.4343
247.coach ld128.05129.4303
248.Eliot128.01629.4223
249.Thompass127.32129.2625
250.jackson5127.2429.2439
251.BP126.61729.1006
252.chitownclark126.39929.0506
253.Joshosh126.26729.0203
254.baloney125.68428.8862
255.Danger125.63128.8741
256.Heather O125.20428.776
257.Roger G125.12828.7584
258.depot124.95528.7186
259.JessH124.42328.5965
260.Ryan Dunlap124.34228.5777
261.forest grump124.13728.5308
262.Timato123.48928.3818
263.vosvos123.47128.3777
264.Bags123.44828.3724
265.TBorish122.98628.2662
266.prthiessen122.95728.2595
267.supersaint122.93528.2544
268.Chas122.59328.1759
269.matzah ball122.30328.1092
270.jcampbell122.28328.1046
271.Sarah122.25328.0976
272.gg122.17128.0788
273.teresawinn122.09828.062
274.Elle121.92428.0221
275.Danny Riley121.62827.9541
276.jayne121.53527.9326
277.O Steve!121.3527.8902
278.briohny121.31627.8823
279.Stijn120.99827.8094
280.Gheorghe Fala120.88927.7841
281.anne58120.7127.743
282.Toivo!120.727.7407
283.ahall120.55627.7078
284.cedrik120.42227.6769
285.X8A7120.11827.6071
286.Krügerol119.82127.5387
287.Jerkface119.79327.5323
288.BradLund119.78927.5313
289.turbodog119.74427.521
290.JohnB119.67627.5054
291.flyingsquirrel119.62927.4947
292.CharlWard119.62227.4931
293.tommy b119.59327.4864
294.linastrand119.38527.4386
295.andriusj11118.96527.3419
296.marten118.73327.2887
297.hughmac3118.45827.2255
298.emmu118.37127.2055
299.darryn118.12427.1487
300.Mal118.05827.1336
301.Footnotes117.87327.091
302.gruver117.26726.9517
303.Brodie Nank117.18726.9333
304.ledusledus117.12926.9201
305.Terkelsen117.04326.9003
306.bethh116.92526.8731
307.Trav116.85126.8562
308.Sony116.84926.8557
309.MCrone115.89526.6364
310.Lori115.77526.6088
311.rickyp115.58126.5642
312.michalmy115.5226.5503
313.Mick115.43926.5315
314.Funderstormin115.39626.5217
315.wilsmith115.24726.4876
316.Godders115.24226.4863
317.Carbons Offset115.14626.4643
318.mrmoosehead115.08526.4502
319.Jenga115.01126.4332
320.Scotta114.9426.417
321.jmnipen114.82426.3904
322.yurets114.78226.3807
323.Izzy B114.7126.3642
324.R Anderson114.6826.3571
325.007114.66826.3544
326.Shallot114.65126.3505
327.RimvydasA114.44826.3038
328.MuuMuu114.35626.2827
329.Rhombus114.31826.274
330.Nathan114.23326.2543
331.CHARLIE-B114.18826.244
332.veinbuster114.08126.2195
333.cledlie113.94726.1888
334.Clara113.81926.1592
335.bill3113.81626.1586
336.nosnhoj113.74226.1415
337.ondra113.7326.1389
338.xcman82113.7226.1365
339.phil113.64326.1189
340.The Skunk 113.59326.1074
341.khall113.55126.0977
342.Claudia.113.07725.9887
343.rjb3112.84925.9362
344.torbensfunk112.81725.9289
345.VladFG112.73225.9095
346.Andrej112.61325.882
347.anniemac112.57825.8741
348.Tim F112.53225.8636
349.mustang_19112.37525.8274
350.s.mcaleese112.23325.7947
351.Dormir112.05325.7535
352.Pink Socks111.94425.7283
353.Delyn111.71925.6766
354.koriordan111.67625.6668
355.voit111.57225.6428
356.oxensd111.42325.6086
357.C-Bass111.36725.5957
358.fkawam111.26825.5729
359.louissmith003111.17425.5515
360.Pia W111.10225.5348
361.AndrewM111.05925.5251
362.Dooby111.02725.5176
363.Steffen110.9625.5022
364.Martinsson110.8925.4861
365.Bernard110.81125.468
366.RickD110.7125.4448
367.tonyf110.5425.4056
368.hughmac4110.3725.3666
369.neon110.35725.3636
370.TrishTash110.34525.3609
371.sp110.3425.3597
372.Luca D.110.1825.3229
373.KirstenM.110.14725.3153
374.harley110.00325.2823
375.AliMas109.67925.2077
376.Grandpa Lefty109.62725.1958
377.ToniIRL109.45325.1558
378.kurthu109.26825.1134
379.LarryC109.2425.1069
380.cavadura109.05525.0644
381.Evalin B109.02225.0568
382.Golfer108.94925.04
383.Anna108.93625.037
384.stevegregg108.75124.9946
385.Miss Green108.7424.9919
386.DrKeith108.68624.9796
387.Fraser P108.65324.9719
388.Whitesheep108.10424.8458
389.AndyS108.02124.8266
390.Warti107.98524.8184
391.Michel107.98124.8174
392.RJM107.65224.7419
393.Fly'n107.64324.7398
394.cfosp1107.63924.7389
395.andyd107.39824.6836
396.nic.107.29324.6595
397.Leakie107.27124.6542
398.rtculberg107.08224.611
399.Rob1280107.05524.6048
400.andfall106.9824.5874
401.hego106.88224.565
402.Frozen Fries106.81524.5496
403.chino106.65924.5136
404.Elvis106.63424.5079
405.CleverSky106.55224.4892
406.kkling106.46824.4698
407.bubi106.45824.4675
408.Tatty106.24624.4188
409.Katashunis106.15824.3985
410.Siobhan106.03624.3705
411.Ptr106.03524.3702
412.Boltboi105.67524.2876
413.gordhun105.64724.2812
414.mbo105.64224.2799
415.jools105.5924.2681
416.routhe105.55424.2597
417.philht105.54224.2571
418.TortoiseTam105.5324.2541
419.Atropos105.45624.2371
420.paulp105.05624.1452
421.CHand104.66324.055
422.JRun104.66124.0544
423.Yak104.59124.0384
424.igor_104.56824.0332
425.stever104.55824.0309
426.RichardLund104.39723.9938
427.dkonotopetz104.12823.9321
428.uday104.09223.9237
429.Torino104.06723.9179
430.jharbuck103.97623.8969
431.Mr Wonderful103.84723.8674
432.sgb103.75423.8461
433.tommyturbo103.46623.7799
434.Lillen103.35323.7538
435.ChrisG103.2723.7347
436.LR103.03123.68
437.PowA102.92523.6556
438.megcd102.86423.6415
439.fzendt102.5523.5692
440.GD44102.36423.5265
441.djalkiri102.3423.5211
442.Danish Dynamite102.28823.509
443.Purko102.18323.4849
444.Anvil101.84423.4069
445.Coach.dion101.71723.3779
446.pi101.5823.3463
447.Austin F101.42923.3116
448.tp101.41123.3075
449.Klaas101.28223.278
450.div101.27523.2762
451.DickO101.16823.2518
452.xctimo101.05423.2255
453.Tundra/Desert100.97323.2068
454.phatmax100.9323.1971
455.Rich100.77423.1612
456.FrankTheTank100.7223.1488
457.creek_jumper100.67723.1389
458.TraktorE100.66223.1353
459.Scarecrow100.37723.0699
460.krysyjane100.30723.0538
461.jayh100.27623.0466
462.loefaas100.21423.0325
463.Tapio100.16623.0214
464.Tania100.16523.0211
465.laurancam100.15423.0186
466.zipster100.13523.0143
467.akclydesdale100.1223.0108
468.Tim C100.07823.0013
469.Mark3100.07323.0001
470.Canadian100.07122.9994
471.cogilvie99.802522.9379
472.wooders99.538522.8772
473.robw99.485922.8651
474.bill_l99.434322.8532
475.abiperk99.425822.8513
476.DaveR99.411322.8479
477.nellie99.324922.8281
478.Beth99.308322.8243
479.philcj2399.278722.8175
480.Squashy99.274522.8165
481.thndrMATT99.271522.8158
482.renni99.203922.8003
483.Reiver99.041922.763
484.CillinC98.647522.6724
485.jemmerson98.607822.6633
486.JoshSan98.57722.6562
487.siriulv98.546622.6492
488.PatrickGarcia98.458722.629
489.timmeo98.425822.6214
490.Jerritt98.330222.5995
491.Greg_L98.142222.5563
492.winkepp98.01422.5268
493.Bashman97.938122.5094
494.cablecarcox97.876522.4952
495.silje97.861122.4916
496.Sswede97.760722.4686
497.Alicef97.612922.4346
498.dstansfield97.446722.3964
499.bigE97.389522.3833
500.Arlaharen97.347622.3736
501.maylandc97.329122.3694
502.silkychrome97.261222.3538
503.fletch97.18722.3367
504.kPa97.171622.3332
505.Garrison96.981822.2896
506.eagletonjim96.789322.2453
507.Lunaeventer96.763622.2394
508.JennyJ96.756522.2378
509.Tynomite96.690722.2227
510.peterprong96.688722.2222
511.lorrieq96.573522.1957
512.tomtom96.528422.1854
513.acejase96.382322.1518
514.ShotRat96.296722.1321
515.lestarlight96.214922.1133
516.giovanni96.123622.0923
517.kimb96.118722.0912
518.JoShepherd96.093222.0853
519.MBrooks95.907722.0427
520.jwolff95.83622.0262
521.Bozzy95.76322.0094
522.hillrepeats95.741922.0046
523.Indiana Jones95.718121.9991
524.Lehner_K95.648421.9831
525.BB95.59721.9713
526.mikedufty95.530121.9559
527.Spender95.510821.9515
528.AngusL95.506521.9505
529.Pwatts95.226521.8861
530.rcro95.209821.8823
531.The Elk95.202321.8806
532.fluceluce95.192321.8783
533.ianellwood95.148921.8683
534.oldslowme95.144321.8672
535.medag95.133121.8647
536.Eon95.110821.8596
537.Doyley95.029121.8408
538.ChristianeT94.972721.8278
539.Louise94.952321.8231
540.apsu94.804721.7892
541.gudeso94.796321.7873
542.RASPUTIN94.586321.739
543.PVA94.50821.721
544.Brooks94.458721.7097
545.True North94.404121.6971
546.michaelw94.269121.6661
547.jfeaster94.247821.6612
548.Marsela94.21421.6534
549.Clemens94.040321.6135
550.Nikolay93.787421.5554
551.Treb93.706921.5369
552.azimut93.638721.5212
553.Mark Two93.62421.5178
554.jack_wright93.5321.4962
555.emilyr93.485121.4859
556.wyattriley93.438521.4752
557.Jenny93.382621.4623
558.Linas93.225321.4262
559.Petr93.21121.4229
560.dabond93.126721.4035
561.Jethro93.044521.3846
562.Terry92.977821.3693
563.billa92.91521.3549
564.PrueD92.895721.3504
565.kaimihata92.659621.2962
566.EricW92.565321.2745
567.Abizeleth92.532621.267
568.Scrappy Doo92.406621.238
569.Henerzz92.383921.2328
570.spacefight92.279921.2089
571.susan92.173421.1844
572.Leves92.132921.1751
573.BrandNewMe92.098721.1673
574.theshadow91.970421.1378
575.faywalsh91.643421.0626
576.Ecmo91.57721.0474
577.philm6491.569721.0457
578.Karschtl91.381721.0025
579.MW91.354920.9963
580.WF91.330320.9907
581.Jules91.294220.9824
582.D-MAN91.037920.9235
583.Angus91.033620.9225
584.RichT91.02720.9209
585.Eco90.890920.8897
586.PatDunlavey90.865620.8839
587.sberg90.838920.8777
588.bmoore90.779420.8641
589.katia90.737820.8545
590.FB90.703520.8466
591.Cruachan90.698120.8454
592.bendover90.620.8228
593.gas_turbine90.563920.8145
594.Christina90.412420.7797
595.Aras90.39420.7755
596.redrider90.243120.7408
597.marshaf90.181320.7266
598.Charli90.146120.7185
599.WesslingFitness89.991420.6829
600.mikeeyer89.97220.6785
601.balcius89.938620.6708
602.afrothunder89.879820.6573
603.Rosco89.853920.6513
604.Hardcore89.762820.6304
605.curley89.753220.6282
606.AllyBeaven89.735220.624
607.kEEly89.692520.6142
608.tracblue89.635320.6011
609.bchristo89.593520.5915
610.Lulu89.429820.5539
611.rachael89.394720.5458
612.jeremycolgan89.389920.5447
613.Torzi89.354920.5366
614.davelevine89.326420.5301
615.zafiris89.296220.5232
616.Andis89.19920.5008
617.patschi.89.155920.4909
618.MVB89.043620.4651
619.simonw89.025120.4609
620.sadNav88.9520.4436
621.Mitch7888.914820.4355
622.MAP88.884920.4286
623.markg88.760920.4001
624.AG88.747820.3971
625.BakasVag88.675520.3805
626.awickelg88.668720.3789
627.JonD88.626420.3692
628.lazydave88.238820.2801
629.jodylanders88.102820.2489
630.Sami1188.054620.2378
631.Raz87.934520.2102
632.sea anenome87.891120.2002
633.icebear87.667620.1489
634.MaxA87.643720.1434
635.g.foz.foster87.635120.1414
636.G87.61620.137
637.Axe87.599920.1333
638.briangardner87.589520.1309
639.david87.525520.1162
640.RobB87.327120.0706
641.loobey87.294520.0631
642.schirminator87.23120.0485
643.noRa87.208520.0433
644.Bradders87.188320.0387
645.scamp0787.133720.0261
646.thiesd87.01519.9989
647.dm86.842819.9593
648.origamiguy86.728119.9329
649.AlistairH86.724519.9321
650.Pasta86.707319.9281
651.dimario86.48519.877
652.Bonesaw86.44319.8674
653.gauchi86.418119.8617
654.Karhunpoika86.40219.858
655.swimlinzi0486.399519.8574
656.Zed86.331419.8418
657.AK_Ian86.288819.832
658.PGoodwin86.263119.8261
659.Theo Mapper86.250119.8231
660.Bender86.202619.8122
661.benmitchell86.101319.7889
662.OL'e86.092319.7868
663.Nails86.083719.7848
664.Goranh85.982419.7616
665.HåkonRB85.860819.7336
666.jennyr85.752319.7087
667.Rhesus85.707519.6984
668.DonP85.687419.6937
669.Newt85.679519.6919
670.Spongey85.591819.6718
671.gavinwm85.579719.669
672.BF85.48219.6465
673.Freeheelpete85.467819.6433
674.Milo85.459919.6415
675.Ant Squire85.429419.6344
676.oriana85.272319.5983
677.conör85.272219.5983
678.BK20+285.209719.5839
679.SteveinKY85.165519.5738
680.Bridge85.141719.5683
681.c.hill85.067919.5514
682.Ugglan84.896319.5119
683.Thraws84.767219.4822
684.mhayz84.749819.4782
685.GraceE84.729619.4736
686.PeterM84.723819.4723
687.Musty84.721419.4717
688.errolpit84.547919.4318
689.schnitzer84.439219.4069
690.HidingControls84.432619.4053
691.MollyP84.386519.3948
692.Gillian84.172919.3457
693.juliendethier84.116119.3326
694.juhatus84.101319.3292
695.Miss Jones83.993819.3045
696.patjaffe83.887619.2801
697.L Bakker83.810919.2624
698.Urban83.757419.2502
699.freddiec83.743119.2469
700.Gaz83.73819.2457
701.RD Tom83.687719.2341
702.GaryHouse83.568419.2067
703.robplow83.565819.2061
704.peterk83.52619.197
705.GregFasig83.520119.1956
706.MeganC83.519919.1956
707.mayer2283.488119.1883
708.Coeck83.477319.1858
709.Ryan Perovich83.433219.1757
710.LittleMonkey83.428319.1745
711.Old Daniel83.383219.1642
712.lauraking1083.361119.1591
713.linus_sandgren83.344219.1552
714.nobobs83.296719.1443
715.Frostbite83.133119.1067
716.aby_lam83.126819.1052
717.PDBennett83.070919.0924
718.Nick Harris82.962519.0675
719.blegg82.840119.0393
720.smoke82.829219.0368
721.disorienteerer82.775819.0246
722.BlazK82.727419.0134
723.400man82.686419.004
724.TimGood82.674319.0012
725.hmklaff82.665618.9992
726.jde82.651918.9961
727.paw82.596518.9834
728.Josse82.594818.983
729.OutdoorsMama82.502918.9618
730.Fred7682.495218.9601
731.sdewit82.464918.9531
732.Ana82.300918.9154
733.Klepperton82.269818.9083
734.cortelmcm82.256718.9053
735.GM82.156918.8823
736.ch.st82.136718.8777
737.Billenicus82.105518.8705
738.Maryann82.067418.8617
739.JRance82.065618.8613
740.Ben Brady82.001918.8467
741.Monique : )81.997918.8458
742.RosieWatson81.9818.8417
743.Kimple81.906218.8247
744.spinner81.893718.8218
745.upnorthguy81.846418.811
746.tomhibb81.822718.8055
747.slow-twitch81.772318.7939
748.tomasbal81.678618.7724
749.Treadlie81.65118.766
750.Cos81.581418.75
751.sherpes81.491418.7294
752.Nobs81.408418.7103
753.guerfondler81.389518.7059
754.whubsch81.379318.7036
755.gracemolloy81.205718.6637
756.Planning81.105618.6407
757.ErikEddy81.044818.6267
758.lechemp80.977518.6113
759.rach80.972618.6101
760.jonnyq80.865118.5854
761.H*80.619118.5289
762.edwarddes80.538118.5103
763.Anwen80.520618.5062
764.zach80.426418.4846
765.ben.mangan80.338218.4643
766.Ezra80.303318.4563
767.Guilford Hartley80.25618.4454
768.jvincent80.208418.4345
769.CathW80.200618.4327
770.Ron80.11618.4132
771.toddp80.014518.3899
772.W79.987218.3837
773.Tschaekob79.891418.3616
774.DOODYsandwich79.865818.3557
775.Schwepps79.852418.3527
776.WillRigg79.795418.3396
777.LuT79.781618.3364
778.JCallender79.735518.3258
779.rtm79.507518.2734
780.HK79.405618.25
781.RashRouteRicky79.389118.2462
782.Pete79.388418.246
783.TessaP79.372718.2424
784.carolinepigerre79.318518.23
785.runnermdj79.253218.2149
786.Bswede79.193418.2012
787.awentz79.1818.1981
788.BigAl79.1318.1866
789.Sid79.12718.186
790.trapatoni79.102318.1803
791.Alice R78.988218.1541
792.KFish78.929218.1405
793.andrewd78.87118.1271
794.fn78.857118.1239
795.clargey78.816518.1146
796.J$78.684418.0842
797.LiamB78.671118.0812
798.Veijo78.626118.0708
799.Duncan78.598518.0645
800.MJChilds78.428818.0255
801.charm78.404518.0199
802.Hol78.36118.0099
803.loribuckley78.3618.0097
804.c.underwood78.348518.007
805.MinnaR78.325518.0017
806.Glennnnn78.260817.9869
807.Rsbrun78.256517.9859
808.WileyKyO-T78.200617.973
809.Lewis T78.105917.9513
810.Niamh☀77.963217.9185
811.ericpurpus77.949817.9154
812.iainw77.93917.9129
813.jdoub77.855417.8937
814.Ørret77.769317.8739
815.LL77.707617.8597
816.mary77.67517.8522
817.adventuretom77.669617.851
818.Niamhunter77.484517.8084
819.chicken runner77.43917.798
820.mvuk77.410917.7915
821.Disco77.32417.7715
822.chris_b77.232717.7506
823.franmea77.187117.7401
824.anatoly77.059117.7107
825.mgb77.025117.7029
826.mjd76.982617.6931
827.urthbuoy76.977817.692
828.Prendy76.92817.6805
829.Orhi76.541517.5917
830.GHOSLO76.482817.5782
831.atsip76.474517.5763
832.Chris976.326217.5422
833.Pablova76.239717.5223
834.sajmoen76.192217.5114
835.Linear Ice76.099517.4901
836.ultrajen76.052217.4793
837.kokonda75.998617.4669
838.fp75.971717.4608
839.Fel75.81717.4252
840.Thoto75.813817.4245
841.Cardiffajax75.678517.3934
842.ColinKo75.670917.3916
843.st75.616317.3791
844.JoeHudd75.604217.3763
845.erin tripp75.580517.3708
846.robrunner75.526317.3584
847.churchill75.522217.3574
848.Patrik J75.520117.357
849.falltl475.476217.3469
850.Kitch75.286217.3032
851.naomi75.264217.2982
852.hhhgorby75.212117.2862
853.possum75.169817.2765
854.niallmac75.136917.2689
855.Flurry Grierson 75.133717.2682
856.dcagle375.022317.2426
857.MHtrailvet75.008217.2393
858.cmpblla74.975117.2317
859.djsanton9774.940517.2237
860. Erik 74.927117.2207
861.avro74.862517.2058
862.Tullster74.822617.1967
863.Tom Wells74.798917.1912
864.vijurks74.672317.1621
865.Abrando74.670817.1618
866.Fionabunn74.516117.1262
867.harka74.468617.1153
868.Cath74.439617.1086
869.PM74.432517.107
870.Twix74.422417.1047
871.Hansel74.278817.0717
872.97013074.278517.0716
873.SofiaL74.254217.066
874.hillanddale74.225717.0595
875.Clodagh74.176817.0482
876.dollymixture74.137517.0392
877.ghvala74.091717.0287
878.Inis74.074517.0247
879.Grafaz74.067117.023
880.bct74.056417.0206
881.Chelsea74.037617.0162
882.Ursa74.009817.0099
883.carlch73.989717.0052
884.Parkino73.936316.993
885.jeroen7573.929316.9913
886.Regina73.923316.99
887.Russell73.922116.9897
888.EPOCspookster73.920116.9892
889.bchubb73.85316.9738
890.snail73.81916.966
891.nerimka73.72516.9444
892.LD73.698216.9382
893.JoshuaDudley73.689416.9362
894.CraigW73.664216.9304
895.emmawilson73.609816.9179
896.annawallin73.596716.9149
897.Rooey173.578616.9108
898.SarahRo73.577116.9104
899.joch5573.565816.9078
900.havarti73.545416.9031
901.fellie73.522816.8979
902.Nit-A-Nee73.394216.8684
903.SKWilson73.295416.8457
904.devil73.262616.8381
905.AmyL73.023516.7832
906.Aoife73.020116.7824
907.tbl72.969716.7708
908.White Kenyan72.95816.7681
909.Eilidh72.872816.7485
910.BettyRun72.783316.728
911.Adrian Hamouda72.715116.7123
912.angelsimpson72.61916.6902
913.riley mcfarlane 72.57216.6794
914.Sundari72.569816.6789
915.kofols72.507216.6645
916.ap72.50616.6642
917.veliceraptor72.328816.6235
918.Gavin72.328516.6234
919.Ian Dunlap72.301316.6172
920.stone72.299716.6168
921.Toph72.173616.5878
922.StrongMachine72.144816.5812
923.Nixon's Plan72.11116.5734
924.Vaala71.96716.5403
925.Bickett71.939616.5341
926.Felly71.927516.5313
927.pegone71.83116.5091
928.guck71.829216.5087
929.Nieuwy71.81616.5056
930.LiveWideLoveDeep71.782816.498
931.immy71.728816.4856
932.David_Waller71.60616.4574
933.swbkrun71.549616.4444
934.simons71.434716.418
935.Jon_lawrence71.41816.4142
936.beeker71.396216.4092
937.gabor71.345816.3976
938.camel71.181416.3598
939.Oleg71.14816.3521
940.ol871.133916.3489
941.kgeisen71.099416.341
942.simon8771.089616.3387
943.ph71.051116.3298
944.afm71.043616.3281
945.Boyzone71.019516.3226
946.Guisborough170.974116.3122
947.Christopher Silv70.788116.2694
948.FRBlackSheep70.748516.2603
949.Tim S70.73416.257
950.a.Corbett70.71816.2533
951.runit70.602916.2268
952.MADman70.593616.2247
953.RiiNgu70.528616.2098
954.Seamus70.507316.2049
955.Stevek70.488916.2006
956.Malla70.486516.2001
957.Osamoborac70.383416.1764
958.Hanuta70.382916.1763
959.Dalton70.325916.1632
960.mmrj70.19216.1324
961.Strand70.154816.1238
962.BanjoLasse70.13316.1188
963.Pippa70.099116.111
964.FW70.040216.0975
965.luke69.978816.0834
966.syd69.943116.0752
967.FE69.893616.0638
968.mnomi169.886816.0622
969.BB.69.870916.0586
970.rlindzon69.862316.0566
971.Peds69.837516.0509
972.Desmond69.745116.0297
973.antoniomariani69.692216.0175
974.Keith Andersen69.685316.0159
975.LarryB69.678916.0145
976.duncanarcher69.643516.0063
977.jyells69.605415.9976
978.Daneo69.604815.9974
979.eoinmcc69.600315.9964
980.DangerZone69.566815.9887
981.Fatjeff69.395715.9494
982.mindsweeper69.395215.9493
983.forsbergskan69.39315.9488
984.RHF69.384415.9468
985.fpb69.38415.9467
986.brycec69.311215.93
987.Mounty69.207615.9061
988.kmor69.138315.8902
989.Mark Bogataj69.063915.8731
990.Bucklin68.99515.8573
991.PLG68.800915.8127
992.joshbd68.775415.8068
993.lostinaforest68.720215.7941
994.Evo68.657715.7798
995.glewis68.632615.774
996.mndgs68.621715.7715
997.rozsdi68.565915.7587
998.Carys68.5315.7504
999.playnq68.469915.7366
1000.Anthony68.433615.7283
1001.Stephanie.F68.389115.718
1002.Will.Tucker68.338715.7065
1003.Hawkeye68.319515.702
1004.linville68.298715.6972
1005.Chris9868.28515.6941
1006.MR68.279515.6928
1007.Dan W68.109315.6537
1008.Cake67.91115.6082
1009.RandySlacks67.862915.5971
1010.!67.78215.5785
1011.peteT67.694915.5585
1012.Bommy T67.680215.5551
1013.Miikka67.427115.4969
1014.PixieJ67.426415.4968
1015.Rogue one67.379915.4861
1016.Penguino67.340815.4771
1017.A damp otter67.322715.4729
1018.Zan67.317915.4718
1019.trailsnail67.236915.4532
1020.nachsan67.115715.4254
1021.mood67.085415.4184
1022.Hirppa67.029215.4055
1023.tomb67.018815.4031
1024.Elina B67.002715.3994
1025.perbd66.927515.3821
1026.Bo66.91815.3799
1027.BrianCo66.89915.3756
1028.BoulderBob66.848615.364
1029.LenaK66.829215.3595
1030.kirillapeti66.809315.3549
1031.award66.761515.344
1032.malin66.667715.3224
1033.Sludo66.596715.3061
1034.Danshaw8866.596715.3061
1035.adrian.beard66.571115.3002
1036.SV66.492415.2821
1037.Fabiano66.46715.2763
1038.Stodge66.416715.2647
1039.elgar66.415815.2645
1040.JT66.371615.2543
1041.jcolleran66.323415.2433
1042.aleksirytkonen66.288215.2352
1043.rocky3366.281415.2336
1044.A.Le Coq66.233815.2227
1045.dougie66.230415.2219
1046.Frodo66.202915.2156
1047.marie66.157415.2051
1048.MarkJames66.141415.2014
1049.coquelicot66.122915.1972
1050.HiipiväHirvi66.086515.1888
1051.a.v.65.972515.1626
1052.PeterT65.826915.1292
1053.Alvarocasado 65.769515.116
1054.orienteeringTim65.756115.1129
1055.mrsb65.685515.0967
1056.Mook65.434815.039
1057.Woodoo65.338115.0168
1058.Flakey65.273515.002
1059.Nina.65.270415.0012
1060.annanisi65.234314.993
1061.ifjones65.224314.9907
1062.GoOrienteering65.151914.974
1063.jaxe65.119814.9666
1064.autark65.025114.9449
1065.AngrySeagull64.984114.9354
1066.Runner9964.846914.9039
1067.hugnut64.825214.8989
1068.ToddO64.728614.8767
1069.kateness64.62214.8522
1070.xc.tristan64.603114.8479
1071.skyhigh64.535914.8324
1072.LRunner64.502614.8248
1073.Wyorx64.3814.7966
1074.JohnW64.371914.7947
1075.calum64.297314.7776
1076.Zippy64.241814.7648
1077.greta64.067714.7248
1078.Robin64.057414.7225
1079.casser64.051914.7212
1080.andrew.eck4463.969314.7022
1081.r.lil63.968914.7021
1082.haywoodkb63.956614.6993
1083.late63.852714.6754
1084.dbakker63.821714.6683
1085.shanel63.761514.6545
1086.Goentje63.760914.6543
1087.P-K63.676614.6349
1088.Ernie_wise63.663114.6319
1089.Jaka63.559614.6081
1090.tstreet63.435514.5795
1091.Shaya63.375414.5657
1092.kysulis63.353914.5608
1093.pascalb63.316214.5521
1094.liv63.210314.5278
1095.saros63.125114.5082
1096.Scotia63.080714.498
1097.grigork63.031314.4866
1098.jsmc63.003414.4802
1099.mroylance63.000214.4795
1100.Clone62.998914.4792
1101.louis62.972314.4731
1102.TGIF62.947514.4674
1103.zac h62.904514.4575
1104.carladams62.833914.4413
1105.A Forseille62.832714.441
1106.Gustav62.819314.4379
1107.dawgtired62.760114.4243
1108.fitless62.758714.424
1109.All-in62.700514.4106
1110.do.ke62.677314.4053
1111.Derrick Spafford62.59614.3866
1112.codymonster62.56114.3785
1113.miclaraia62.530114.3714
1114.töbörvipera62.498514.3642
1115.TimM62.400914.3418
1116.Purgy62.332714.3261
1117.Hile62.300514.3187
1118.Rokm62.284314.315
1119.Quicksilver62.174614.2897
1120.tessastraining62.122614.2778
1121.amee62.098814.2723
1122.Fredrik62.030914.2567
1123.zootrio62.012414.2525
1124.mcdickey61.97814.2445
1125.Abarrie61.970114.2427
1126.umeditor61.953214.2388
1127.jusbet61.88114.2223
1128.Bob-F61.794814.2024
1129.peterabraham61.781214.1993
1130.loudmansam61.772214.1973
1131.justus61.758814.1942
1132.oiso61.69514.1795
1133.Iain S61.657514.1709
1134.cbruski61.65414.1701
1135.M.Muppet61.638814.1666
1136.goodjoss61.593814.1562
1137.Nivut61.589214.1552
1138.coady61.351714.1006
1139.cissi61.29814.0883
1140.Stella61.224514.0714
1141.Mini Mus61.214214.069
1142.kswarbreck61.209414.0679
1143.A smith61.194514.0645
1144.eldersmith61.149414.0541
1145.Pavementsucks61.119714.0473
1146.Ash61.030114.0267
1147.OLotte60.908313.9987
1148.sunnis60.870413.99
1149.Niko60.804513.9748
1150.Maumau60.778313.9688
1151.EMax60.761613.965
1152.Mijke8360.749413.9622
1153.Rowan60.695913.9499
1154.AliS60.6713.9439
1155.cousteau60.612513.9307
1156.P60.551913.9168
1157.Richi Ross60.485113.9014
1158.Career Move60.443813.892
1159.zbutler60.395713.8809
1160.marchibald60.387413.879
1161.mtnrunner7860.361513.873
1162.fisharepeople260.330913.866
1163.laBaguette60.32413.8644
1164.KirstyC60.298613.8586
1165.T.Fong60.255313.8486
1166.Todge60.2313.8428
1167.LeanneG60.207713.8377
1168.lady00shalott60.088713.8103
1169.kgm31959.992813.7883
1170.Christie C59.790313.7418
1171.runninghils59.7513.7325
1172.gzoppi59.700813.7212
1173.BruceMeier59.498913.6748
1174.Haltochlytt59.420813.6568
1175.mcq_ink59.384413.6485
1176.jmillar59.372113.6456
1177.rachelm59.371513.6455
1178.gohe59.349913.6405
1179.tybaltcat59.334413.637
1180.Han-nah59.327413.6354
1181.KariItkonen59.321813.6341
1182.Ojoj59.294113.6277
1183.BillD59.287113.6261
1184.garymm59.283913.6254
1185.Hämis59.278713.6242
1186.Fondeur59.200113.6061
1187.Up2date59.109913.5854
1188.tsitalia59.048213.5712
1189.zeizei59.026513.5662
1190.pauline58.970313.5533
1191.mscobee58.951913.549
1192.andreais58.920813.5419
1193.erict58.857713.5274
1194.pauld58.806613.5157
1195.davew58.793913.5128
1196.tisteln58.727813.4976
1197.tomik58.722513.4963
1198.ebuckley58.644313.4784
1199.outactrl58.530513.4522
1200.pmerchak58.522613.4504
1201.WandAR58.233713.384
1202.AddisonB58.229813.3831
1203.areddin58.183313.3724
1204.NinoSilvo58.172113.3698
1205.RobField58.052813.3424
1206.pipc57.974213.3244
1207.davidrager57.94713.3181
1208.AdamWoods57.923813.3128
1209.NEOC#157.902513.3079
1210.elavallee57.892313.3055
1211.Carocci57.880313.3028
1212.daryl57.847413.2952
1213.Tom Wood57.742913.2712
1214.stankevic57.733713.2691
1215.tommig57.731313.2685
1216.kaupoi57.717513.2654
1217.Dpritchard57.681913.2572
1218.Jyr57.658213.2517
1219.jason_day57.567213.2308
1220.c57.554113.2278
1221.johannes roto57.534613.2233
1222.ales.drahokoupil57.43813.2011
1223.eagh57.429313.1991
1224.ArgyBargy57.409213.1945
1225.Olaf57.366813.1848
1226.Emil_K57.31613.1731
1227.Mätthi57.314313.1727
1228.Nat and the Hat57.236113.1547
1229.KathrynB57.050513.1121
1230.Stipe56.877713.0723
1231.cumings56.852513.0666
1232.yakin56.838513.0633
1233.TomPerry56.760813.0455
1234.hagi56.756813.0445
1235.smelhuish56.723213.0368
1236.Lil56.715213.035
1237.pfarley56.634113.0164
1238.sulttaani56.598813.0082
1239.wjohn56.553612.9978
1240.compassrose56.535612.9937
1241.HitnHope56.491712.9836
1242.DuncS56.472612.9792
1243.Forest Demon56.415512.9661
1244.Rhona M56.358712.953
1245.Spur56.331312.9468
1246.Johnny M56.299812.9395
1247.Yannick56.266912.9319
1248.mariulv56.234712.9246
1249.Jonas56.227812.923
1250.troll feet56.219312.921
1251.FJohnson56.218212.9208
1252.Kurt56.181112.9122
1253.Orinimus56.052812.8828
1254.simpy55.971612.8641
1255.cmcl55.915312.8511
1256.Geiler OLer55.864912.8396
1257.Double_Downon1155.817512.8287
1258.kookoo55.803812.8255
1259.P.Stromme55.749412.813
1260.Baby Duck Beast55.727912.8081
1261.Månsen55.708912.8037
1262.dreamweaver55.669512.7947
1263.Clare55.637512.7873
1264.fiddlesqueak55.615912.7823
1265.Saz55.583712.7749
1266.xm98055.477312.7505
1267.SneakyNiquee55.465712.7478
1268.jadebons55.406512.7342
1269.rpwhite55.279612.705
1270.Ansgar55.219512.6912
1271.CoZ55.195312.6857
1272.FrankTownley55.195212.6857
1273.gregorysorensen55.147312.6746
1274.ceeej55.087812.661
1275.packmule54.988112.638
1276.spowell54.984712.6373
1277.ang54.877712.6127
1278.CS54.781812.5906
1279.sosew54.720112.5765
1280.imbjorgul54.672912.5656
1281.CFreudenfeld54.553812.5382
1282.Barri54.450312.5144
1283.lowees54.445612.5134
1284.Utoirra54.442812.5127
1285.JonoBlack54.357312.4931
1286.ronjahugg54.347112.4907
1287.Möhkis54.326512.486
1288.JL54.251512.4687
1289.susie54.232212.4643
1290.Oslug54.225912.4629
1291.IKRP54.214412.4602
1292.florence.buchs54.118712.4382
1293.frischair54.096212.4331
1294.mikeyA54.048712.4221
1295.logicaldecision54.037912.4197
1296.Aippa53.960412.4018
1297.CraigFishwick53.957612.4012
1298.GoSalamander53.936412.3963
1299.electric_tk53.913312.391
1300.phession53.812612.3679
1301.--11--53.716812.3459
1302.edinjo53.675212.3363
1303.Lotti53.664412.3338
1304.ScottsTower53.652412.3311
1305.itsmartin53.607712.3208
1306.Jay-T53.534712.304
1307.Cliff Hanger53.474612.2902
1308.I C Orange!53.46612.2882
1309.Vilius0253.447912.2841
1310.AntonSi53.435512.2812
1311.bm53.410212.2754
1312.petrine53.374212.2671
1313.Voimis53.286412.247
1314.DavidS53.285212.2467
1315.Mestari53.250712.2387
1316.Tamsin53.24312.237
1317.gustavhinder53.235412.2352
1318.helr53.213212.2301
1319.robp4253.161812.2183
1320.Renntier53.080612.1996
1321.pina52.907712.1599
1322.BillS52.886812.1551
1323.RobK52.867812.1507
1324.Davidoutz52.739712.1213
1325.Sarge52.572512.0829
1326.amandap52.489912.0639
1327.baz52.401112.0435
1328.Double Decker52.375912.0377
1329.Isak Lundholm52.362812.0347
1330.Mowbs52.343212.0302
1331.CSpalding52.297912.0198
1332.Frey52.257812.0105
1333.FredM52.239512.0063
1334.FerencJonas52.219812.0018
1335.Mixe52.207311.9989
1336.rainee52.169411.9902
1337.annikamihata52.158111.9876
1338.StephMulder52.00711.9529
1339.10T51.984211.9477
1340.Rooey51.98211.9471
1341.BenSquire51.734911.8904
1342.Euzie51.679711.8777
1343.Tone51.625311.8652
1344.ms treegarden51.603311.8601
1345.LindaSchrader51.490311.8341
1346.Sunley51.490211.8341
1347.Capravet51.441311.8229
1348.tobias9051.421611.8183
1349.Charlie Brown 51.410111.8157
1350.mogd00151.272411.7841
1351.Hadron Collider 51.262811.7819
1352.Tove51.241611.777
1353.J Anderson51.224611.7731
1354.Meike51.177111.7622
1355.infantino1351.126711.7506
1356.LosDobos51.113111.7474
1357.marius.a51.013611.7246
1358.TomiKä50.920911.7033
1359.zbro50.85111.6872
1360.thelie50.833711.6832
1361.Pellervo50.828811.6821
1362.WildSpirit50.826311.6815
1363.TrailRunnerVT50.82511.6812
1364.nolax50.75711.6656
1365.Ale297650.725911.6585
1366.simdog50.724111.658
1367.Wüstenfuchs50.670811.6458
1368.Susch50.662911.644
1369.DLC057050.605111.6307
1370.ckoonz50.492911.6049
1371.Matej50.29611.5596
1372.MarkVT50.286511.5575
1373.jklaughlin50.283411.5567
1374.Nate_K50.256911.5507
1375.Razz.50.250811.5493
1376.Ronny50.250511.5492
1377.Keegan50.248611.5487
1378.chinghua50.178811.5327
1379.pblake50.159711.5283
1380.elnyeste50.140411.5239
1381.legendaryrandy50.125211.5204
1382.tomeck50.123911.5201
1383.NickGret50.087511.5117
1384.Terje Mathisen50.079411.5099
1385.oliv50.033211.4992
1386.jdbegin50.025811.4975
1387.grandpa50.011711.4943
1388.Gebre49.992111.4898
1389.niallmcalinden49.972211.4852
1390.lillFigge49.943911.4787
1391.Miha49.885711.4653
1392.nzrnnr49.863711.4603
1393.OL49.84911.4569
1394.rbowen49.837611.4543
1395.SherlockHolmes49.813311.4487
1396.Juliamt49.803311.4464
1397.Browner49.686911.4197
1398.pedor49.654311.4122
1399.workouttexas49.647511.4106
1400.JONBONESJONES49.58711.3967
1401.Olivia49.557511.3899
1402.DaveJouwstra49.501911.3771
1403.toolmodel49.49511.3755
1404.Meister Eder49.47511.371
1405.Markus49.460411.3676
1406.civarsson49.455911.3666
1407.oscarS49.43611.362
1408.glenmtn49.397311.3531
1409.bugeater49.338611.3396
1410.GZs49.282911.3268
1411.Jan Erik Naess49.281111.3264
1412.krmayborn49.272811.3245
1413.schani49.208211.3096
1414.andrew_elwood49.183811.304
1415.ȷames49.171311.3012
1416.MagL49.001311.2621
1417.Tomi445548.99811.2613
1418.Francois48.980311.2573
1419.Animal-O48.958211.2522
1420.magna11148.950911.2505
1421.jameselson48.948311.2499
1422.rholmes48.88311.2349
1423.Katherine Marie48.776111.2103
1424.Ursus48.543511.1569
1425.icefield48.338711.1098
1426.tmartineau48.299711.1008
1427.Hedwig48.233811.0857
1428.timsmith48.219511.0824
1429.Miljahyyppa48.097911.0545
1430.Nthlndr47.956511.022
1431.Taco47.843510.996
1432.Snoball47.771310.9794
1433.horsepower47.771310.9794
1434.jeram.osebno47.765710.9781
1435.Yvonne47.750510.9746
1436.Arthhurr47.719510.9675
1437.gecbrew47.659310.9537
1438.#Turdo47.63210.9474
1439.R-B47.602810.9407
1440.artem47.495110.9159
1441.Finisher47.483810.9133
1442.alicee47.457910.9074
1443.jcsneed47.386410.8909
1444.Angus Dobson47.346210.8817
1445.Tilda Golsäter47.324910.8768
1446.Hoog9447.211210.8507
1447.zeynepabali47.184310.8445
1448.Pajėda47.169810.8411
1449.tstrat47.165210.8401
1450.sofie47.142510.8349
1451.Runningpaul47.030910.8092
1452.purplepower46.893210.7776
1453.sneaker46.89310.7775
1454.Ava46.494110.6859
1455.RichB46.477910.6821
1456.wildcard_jed46.473210.6811
1457.hp sauce46.460110.678
1458.Russ46.417510.6683
1459.Carl00646.39410.6628
1460.geof46.391510.6623
1461.Ginie46.36210.6555
1462.Jerca46.225210.6241
1463.Ellipropelli46.213310.6213
1464.Anselm46.185410.6149
1465.lxna46.151310.6071
1466.Sue C46.081110.5909
1467.Rinni46.078910.5904
1468.Lara1346.076910.59
1469.Clean46.029710.5791
1470.Marek45.994510.571
1471.Filcsi45.949710.5607
1472.katjababic45.905910.5507
1473.viktorR45.839110.5353
1474.asha45.795110.5252
1475.dkp45.780910.5219
1476.AKey45.60110.4806
1477.Kati45.599910.4803
1478.Ana Pia45.587310.4774
1479.Carlborg45.580810.4759
1480.2ndSlowest45.570210.4735
1481.samantha w45.569810.4734
1482.PontusToikka45.569210.4733
1483.Philipp S.45.508910.4594
1484.haggis45.449110.4457
1485.olicéline45.446910.4452
1486.TheSkull45.392110.4326
1487.mini d45.311410.414
1488.AdamConway45.28410.4077
1489.RDiL45.259910.4022
1490.Simonge45.217910.3925
1491.KatM45.204810.3895
1492.joeldshore45.154210.3779
1493.susiethebear45.153510.3777
1494.ParkSchool45.089210.363
1495.striokas45.04210.3521
1496.oll&doll45.016610.3463
1497.gylippus45.010210.3448
1498.Dmitri G44.950110.331
1499.sofiawigle44.938810.3284
1500.Shrek Feet44.883610.3157
1501.ljd944.849110.3078
1502.theo17444.813810.2997
1503.Franc44.800810.2967
1504.k4bri44.798210.2961
1505.szbotond44.746210.2841
1506.Eki44.643910.2606
1507.angusi44.519710.2321
1508.JonP44.486810.2245
1509.fuddam44.44810.2156
1510.Matchek44.377510.1994
1511.RosKalle44.357410.1948
1512.Offwidth44.337510.1902
1513.rc7544.316210.1853
1514.tobias44.235310.1667
1515.balage44.212710.1615
1516.sandrunner44.148810.1468
1517.BCH44.146410.1463
1518.Tomparadiso44.07510.1299
1519.Dave Connolly44.07110.1289
1520.Shep44.020510.1173
1521.Airiny43.924610.0953
1522.@Paddy43.89610.0887
1523.Trixi43.81110.0692
1524.gaffelman43.808710.0687
1525.drokhinson43.742310.0534
1526.JimBailey43.738110.0524
1527.Corrado43.632510.0282
1528.Kitkat43.533810.0055

(points below 10 not shown)