Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie407.749103.272Gold
2.jjcote391.15199.0682Gold
3.Nadim385.5997.6598Gold
4.Bash371.00293.965Silver
5.tRicky364.1692.2322Silver
6.PG357.89790.6459Silver
7.BorisGr341.75986.5586Silver
8.acjospe338.26285.6727Silver
9.Wyatt328.16583.1154Silver
10.tdgood328.00283.0743Silver
11.PBricker324.12482.0919Silver
12.andyhill318.72180.7236Silver
13.walk306.07277.5199Bronze
14.ken303.7676.9343Bronze
15.peggyd294.96674.7072Bronze
16.DarthBalter289.2873.267Bronze
17.Hammer284.55172.0693Bronze
18.GlenT282.52771.5566Bronze
19.Cristina281.5971.3192Bronze
20.kadley280.93171.1523Bronze
21.coach280.18470.9633Bronze
22.Joe275.06669.6669
23.cmorse273.89969.3714
24.blairtrewin270.17568.4282
25.Magic270.12268.4148
26.iansmith269.86868.3503
27.JanetT265.81267.3233
28.jtorranc264.266.9148
29.Tundra/Desert260.08465.8724
30.cmpbllv259.16865.6404
31.bl257.41565.1965
32.j-man251.48863.6953
33.ndobbs245.82262.2603
34.Peter H243.70761.7244
35.paul c242.49461.4172
36.biggins240.65660.9518
37.c.hill239.74660.7213
38.nmulder239.73660.7188
39.ebone237.55860.1672
40.feet233.57459.1581
41.Sandy233.26959.081
42.roar233.12959.0453
43.mikeminium232.50258.8866
44.O-ing232.43358.8691
45.AliC231.87458.7276
46.speedy231.72358.6893
47.Spike231.56158.6482
48.JayXC229.33458.0842
49.Craney228.44157.8581
50.Gswede227.8257.7007
51.iriharding226.53857.3761
52.tomwcarr225.3457.0727
53.Bruce224.45256.8477
54.vmeyer224.12756.7654
55.jennycas223.98956.7304
56.Sudden218.3355.2971
57.bmay218.06955.231
58.Craig215.25654.5187
59.biddy215.16654.4959
60.francish214.09554.2247
61.Tom O213.19953.9976
62.Swampfox213.13553.9815
63.dness212.80453.8976
64.apope208.67252.8511
65.acejase208.43152.79
66.JLaughlin207.65452.5933
67.ColmM206.85952.392
68.ebuckley206.56152.3164
69.johncrowther206.04852.1864
70.z-man205.92652.1556
71.JimBaker205.37552.0162
72.Tim C205.26151.9871
73.maprunner204.65751.8343
74.robw204.27451.7372
75.Uncle JiM204.08551.6894
76.Soupbone203.50551.5425
77.barb202.65751.3276
78.pwentz3l200.66150.8222
79.Samantha200.07950.6747
80.Dooby199.08750.4234
81.Sergey198.77850.3453
82.Rachel197.35449.9846
83.Space Monkey197.3249.9759
84.bbrooke196.89849.8691
85.DWildfogel195.85149.604
86.levitin195.4949.5125
87.Brooner195.44549.5011
88.conör192.98748.8784
89.cmpbllj192.78948.8284
90.Acampbell192.75348.8192
91.bishop22192.33248.7126
92.cwalker192.03848.6383
93.OJ189.83348.0798
94.Kswede189.52948.0026
95.Stijn187.62647.5207
96.LOST_Richard187.43647.4726
97.Mick186.81947.3163
98.dlevine186.36647.2015
99.BradLund185.85947.0731
100.simmo185.82847.0653
101.jima185.80147.0584
102.martin(uk)185.78947.0554
103.skdewitt185.05746.87
104.evancuster184.92246.8358
105.arthurd184.446.7037
106.Juffy184.28946.6756
107.Bomb184.19746.6523
108.revy184.08846.6246
109.furlong47184.0346.61
110.D-MAN183.46746.4672
111.Fly'n182.72846.2801
112.gg182.31946.1766
113.piutepro182.23646.1556
114.Tooms182.06846.113
115.Izzy B181.24145.9036
116.smittyo180.75445.7802
117.Nick180.21145.6426
118.eddie179.91445.5674
119.TBorish178.39745.1833
120.graeme178.37645.1779
121.Garry177.55244.9693
122.GuyO177.54744.968
123.Nev-Monster177.00644.8308
124.Sarah176.98744.8262
125.'Bent176.71944.7583
126.Jon X176.59144.7259
127.undy176.41344.6808
128.Purko176.02644.5827
129.AndreM175.87444.5443
130.kissy175.31444.4025
131.Joshosh175.2144.3762
132.PaulP174.62144.2269
133.macey174.58644.218
134.rtculberg173.99944.0692
135.angelica172.64443.7261
136.fossil172.49343.6879
137.ernst172.41143.667
138.grilla171.40643.4126
139.o-maps171.06243.3255
140.dersu170.96643.3011
141.ajriley170.08543.0781
142.nancy169.2342.8614
143.bigE169.21942.8586
144.sten169.09942.8283
145.Boltboi168.99942.8031
146.JHen166.96442.2875
147.X8A7166.06542.06
148.hughmac⁴166.04742.0552
149.crawfordsl165.64541.9536
150.Clara165.59441.9405
151.Xena164.98241.7855
152.slauenstein164.80541.7408
153.TraktorE164.14641.5738
154.Kris163.54341.421
155.Doyley162.941.2583
156.voit162.86341.2488
157.briangardner162.80741.2347
158.ahall162.55141.1699
159.Mr Wonderful161.88441.001
160.Piers Pirow161.740.9543
161.W161.52340.9096
162.nic.161.01240.7801
163.murraystraining160.96540.7681
164.mintore160.95240.7649
165.Aragorn160.90840.7536
166.BP160.83740.7357
167.Klepperton160.70240.7017
168.Bernard160.54440.6614
169.Sony160.4140.6276
170.khall159.89940.4982
171.TrishTash159.79940.4729
172.briohny159.43540.3807
173.pshannon159.34640.3582
174.Angus159.18640.3177
175.whubsch157.81339.97
176.BigWillyStyle157.53239.8986
177.spinner157.16639.8059
178.jayne157.05539.778
179.Cat T156.74139.6984
180.Thompas156.67439.6814
181.ParkSchool156.59739.662
182.ba-ba156.139.5361
183.Rhombus155.55239.3972
184.tp155.53639.3931
185.Georgia155.18839.3051
186.kjculberg155.11539.2864
187.tinytoes154.89439.2306
188.bartholemeu154.54239.1414
189.LKohn153.96838.996
190.Tobby153.66338.9187
191.Misha153.29838.8263
192.jonny crickmore153.00538.7521
193.AdventureGirl!152.01938.5024
194.AngusL151.99338.4958
195.bshields151.77838.4414
196.Tapio151.17938.2896
197.stevegregg151.15738.2841
198.Pia W151.11138.2725
199.Evalin B151.0138.2468
200.Becks150.96638.2356
201.Eliot150.47538.1113
202.lazydave150.18238.0373
203.Ralph150.16638.033
204.dyee149.74637.9268
205.GRennie149.68137.9102
206.Work4justice149.19637.7873
207.RichardLund149.18637.785
208.Tania149.04537.7492
209.mellis149.00237.7383
210.giovanni148.6537.6492
211.Nikolay148.62437.6425
212.Grandpa Jameson148.53637.6203
213.RWorner148.53137.6191
214.rjb3148.49437.6097
215.Orunner148.3637.5757
216.ShadowCaster148.22637.5416
217.vyc148.13237.5178
218.Golfer148.12837.5169
219.EChild148.04737.4963
220.Schwepps147.91337.4625
221.TomN147.51637.362
222.dezellis147.35937.3222
223.cedarcreek147.26637.2986
224.maricel146.75637.1695
225.ondrejpavlu146.70537.1566
226.igor_146.61437.1335
227.pfc146.60237.1303
228.david146.42737.086
229.Suzanne146.17737.0228
230.RickD146.04136.9883
231.dcady146.00436.979
232.Brodie Nank145.94836.9647
233.MW145.73136.9099
234.steveo145.37436.8195
235.stever144.6236.6284
236.Cakewoman144.19636.521
237.andrewlee144.11236.4998
238.PowA143.87836.4404
239.Danish Dynamite143.84636.4325
240.greg143.79536.4194
241.Bashman143.56136.3601
242.Vector143.48236.3402
243.yurets143.15136.2565
244.bun143.05736.2326
245.JenMac142.92336.1986
246.ToniIRL142.87836.1873
247.cogilvie142.87236.1856
248.jcampbell142.86736.1845
249.WileyKyO-T142.58436.1128
250.Billenicus142.07835.9845
251.Shingo141.97135.9575
252.Garrison141.18335.758
253.NSW Stinger141.09235.735
254.steveng141.01935.7164
255.niallmac140.55835.5997
256.Geoman140.36535.5508
257.tnipen140.13835.4933
258.darryn139.8935.4303
259.tracblue139.57735.351
260.vlin139.23335.264
261.Backstreet Boy139.07235.2232
262.ccsteve139.00635.2066
263.Canadian138.67635.1229
264.Seregaofed138.66435.12
265.njrunner44138.30435.0286
266.c.underwood138.13634.9862
267.Swisscheese13834.9518
268.sberg137.8934.9239
269.Tane137.71234.8788
270.Ari-o137.25434.7627
271.Pink Socks137.04134.7089
272.robrunner136.86934.6652
273.Atropos136.82534.6542
274.Regina136.81234.6509
275.pkturner136.72334.6283
276.emilyr136.65234.6103
277.Rosstopher136.23634.505
278.schirminator135.95434.4336
279.ErikEddy135.65234.3571
280.chitownclark135.30834.27
281.mmace135.15634.2314
282.RLShadow134.99334.1901
283.MichOrienteer134.9934.1895
284.matzah ball134.81634.1452
285.schristoph134.76234.1317
286.kEEly134.40434.0409
287.gail134.16133.9795
288.Rob1280134.07533.9577
289.dbakker133.8933.9109
290.salal133.32133.7668
291.Torino133.30733.7631
292.jeremycolgan133.28733.758
293.peterk132.91333.6634
294.gudeso132.81433.6382
295.Nick Harris132.56233.5744
296.Lori132.36333.5241
297.TheInvisibleLog132.30433.5091
298.philht132.15533.4714
299.SwissMiss132.13633.4666
300.michalmy132.09133.4551
301.Nieuwy131.92233.4124
302.dolph131.85633.3956
303.Bridge131.75433.3697
304.nicki131.59333.3291
305.JessLund131.56433.3217
306.shadmika131.56333.3214
307.turbodog130.80633.1297
308.Fanatic130.76733.1198
309.edwarddes130.75233.1161
310.mindsweeper129.97832.92
311.Milo129.75832.8642
312.bubo129.49332.7971
313.Shminty129.30432.7494
314.mikee129.29732.7476
315.Danger129.2932.7458
316.Shep129.19832.7226
317.bill_l129.00532.6735
318.zach128.56132.561
319.gregorysorensen128.47232.5386
320.Daniele128.2432.4799
321.fizzyred128.16232.46
322.mbo127.66132.3332
323.Big Jon127.38432.2629
324.Hobitas127.35632.256
325.Ricka127.332.2418
326.kwilliams127.26332.2325
327.jmnipen126.63232.0726
328.boyle126.53232.0473
329.ginger126.28231.9839
330.Mark Selby125.52331.7918
331.laBaguette125.24631.7214
332.wiQ125.17431.7033
333.routhe125.01231.6621
334.shanel124.98531.6554
335.MeanGene124.85831.6233
336.olav124.02431.4121
337.uday123.56731.2963
338.Bo123.54131.2898
339.Runner99122.6631.0666
340.medag122.47431.0195
341.miclaraia122.04630.9111
342.gruver121.87330.8671
343.MikeS121.78130.844
344.toddp121.61330.8012
345.davelevine121.40930.7496
346.MJChilds121.19830.6962
347.JessT120.9530.6334
348.m.jada120.86430.6116
349.Timato120.82930.6028
350.pcbrent120.52830.5265
351.Mal120.29130.4664
352.Olivia120.25830.4581
353.Jagge119.92730.3743
354.All-in119.82930.3495
355.fkawam119.71730.3213
356.AdamWoods119.65430.3051
357.syd119.49930.2659
358.cherry119.3430.2256
359.atsip119.01930.1442
360.Len119.01230.1425
361.Jac118.95830.129
362.KFish118.70230.0641
363.Torio118.39629.9865
364.Lard118.33129.9701
365.willgardner118.19729.9361
366.Super118.18229.9324
367.Platterpus117.97129.879
368.Carl006117.75229.8235
369.DRoss117.5729.7774
370.Lizzie117.09929.6582
371.nellie116.75129.5701
372.Hawk 3Peat116.62529.5379
373.Carbon's Offset116.41429.4845
374.anniemac116.41229.484
375.vido116.27729.4499
376.CHARLIE-B116.229.4305
377.huon116.12129.4105
378.Greig115.98529.376
379.Cambas115.90729.3562
380.zipster115.89529.3532
381.Flying Scotsman115.8729.3468
382.Footnotes115.8629.3444
383.britty327115.73629.3129
384.Pavementsucks115.63629.2876
385.Miss Green115.60829.2805
386.Kitch115.60329.2791
387.mgb115.49429.2517
388.Fraser P115.34229.213
389.P.Stromme115.24129.1875
390.Giac115.23929.1869
391.vosvos115.18429.1729
392.VladFG115.15229.1649
393.Frozen Fries115.02229.132
394.Ptr114.86729.0928
395.kbreseman114.77829.0703
396.A Forseille114.75929.0655
397.kido114.62929.0324
398.carlch114.43728.9838
399.PGoodwin114.33128.957
400.DickO114.04228.8837
401.Anwen114.02328.8789
402.carolinepigerre113.9128.8504
403.Squashy113.87828.8423
404.Warti113.7328.8048
405.zach.schroeder113.38428.7173
406.Nixon113.33928.7058
407.Tyrannosaurus113.18428.6664
408.marten112.91928.5993
409.ondra112.81228.5723
410.matti.112.59628.5177
411.austinishot112.58328.5144
412.007112.41128.4707
413.R Anderson112.428.4678
414.mhayz112.22828.4244
415.wilsmith112.22428.4235
416.T.Fong112.21528.4212
417.mcq_ink112.10228.3924
418.piero112.09728.3913
419.bradc112.06528.3831
420.MooseMorris112.06228.3824
421.AZ111.45128.2275
422.jed111.43828.2244
423.Arnold111.28128.1845
424.hkleaf111.0928.1362
425.pepa.111.01628.1175
426.Scotta110.95628.1023
427.cortelmcm110.89128.0857
428.silkychrome110.87128.0807
429.jde110.84328.0735
430.jackson5110.57628.006
431.DangerZone110.53727.9961
432.supersaint110.31327.9392
433.Spongey109.95127.8478
434.O Steve!109.32727.6896
435.BB109.1527.6449
436.bgr108.93727.5908
437.camd108.92427.5875
438.Christie C108.85327.5696
439.artsosa108.8327.5638
440.KateK108.78327.5518
441.Sami11108.68927.5281
442.Benjamin Hart108.46627.4715
443.smoke108.31927.4343
444.CraigW108.2327.4119
445.Sid108.15827.3935
446.smelhuish107.9427.3382
447.Ifor107.85427.3165
448.Anvil107.84927.3154
449.brycec107.81427.3064
450.Never2Old4School107.7927.3005
451.xcman82107.78627.2993
452.Anna107.65827.2669
453.anne58107.64127.2626
454.cfosp1107.53727.2364
455.donkst107.43627.2106
456.andyd107.26627.1676
457.fletch107.16127.141
458.Terkelsen107.12727.1325
459.Muumuu107.07827.12
460.Sovijarvi106.86527.0661
461.AliS106.61827.0035
462.winkepp106.51926.9783
463.bubi106.24126.9079
464.baloney106.18226.8931
465.MCrone105.53926.7301
466.Delyn105.52926.7277
467.Daneo105.52226.726
468.Z Runner105.49926.7202
469.kate105.40626.6966
470.SarahD105.37226.688
471.emmaS105.11226.6222
472.Linear Ice104.89526.5671
473.phatty104.5826.4873
474.acorn104.53426.4757
475.swimlinzi04104.35426.4301
476.linastrand104.30326.4172
477.Flakey104.11926.3706
478.LiveWideLoveDeep104.0526.3532
479.FB103.90126.3153
480.Jerkface103.88126.3104
481.Yak103.84826.302
482.Boje103.78526.2861
483.SamuelK103.6326.2468
484.olsoran103.60426.2402
485.PaulW103.52526.2201
486.RASPUTIN103.47526.2074
487.Rich103.41826.193
488.peterprong103.40426.1896
489.Sue C103.3326.1707
490.RJM103.29626.1623
491.JRance103.25526.1518
492.kurthu103.22126.1432
493.cavadura103.10826.1145
494.Elina B103.10126.1127
495.nosnhoj103.0226.0923
496.kweinmann102.99626.0862
497.Dan W102.82626.0432
498.broken102.65826.0006
499.vijurks102.57625.9799
500.CharlWard102.42825.9424
501.origamiguy102.34925.9224
502.LR102.27825.9044
503.coady102.06825.8512
504.Grandpa Lefty102.01725.8383
505.AlistairR101.85325.7968
506.Hadron Collider 101.8425.7934
507.arcticQn101.76925.7754
508.Pete B101.71925.7627
509.tessastraining101.70425.7589
510.O Joy101.68625.7543
511.ChrisG101.66125.748
512.cledlie101.59225.7305
513.Martinsson101.58225.7281
514.Jomaynard101.57525.7264
515.C-Bass101.34525.6681
516.gordhun101.29925.6563
517.Lunaeventer101.26325.6473
518.Toivo!101.2425.6415
519.dave_k100.96825.5726
520.erin tripp100.93325.5637
521.rambo100.82225.5355
522.bksk1lz100.71125.5075
523.andriusj11100.54825.4661
524.Chas100.54425.465
525.Luca D.100.41325.4319
526.loefaas100.25325.3915
527.asdf100.2225.383
528.Oslug100.13825.3624
529.M.Serguiev100.13825.3624
530.GD4499.778525.2713
531.pi99.541325.2112
532.RimvydasA99.316925.1543
533.tommyturbo99.235825.1338
534.Godders99.134225.1081
535.PatrickGarcia99.125525.1059
536.rockman98.995425.0729
537.bensmith98.961725.0644
538.Shane98.939625.0588
539.Nails98.867225.0405
540.Rhesus98.675824.992
541.rachelm98.637424.9823
542.JonD98.283324.8925
543.Heather O98.271424.8895
544.abiperk98.247724.8835
545.wynncd98.232524.8797
546.FrankTheTank98.144424.8574
547.bethh98.096924.8453
548.Karschtl98.09224.8441
549.djalkiri97.967924.8127
550.dkonotopetz97.687724.7417
551.torbensfunk97.669224.737
552.Funderstormin97.598324.7191
553.PeDivine97.426724.6756
554.BB.97.408624.671
555.Elle97.310924.6463
556.Desmond97.273924.6369
557.bendover97.160224.6081
558.Gaz97.075324.5866
559.mrs.nosnhoj96.986424.5641
560.Tynomite96.914724.5459
561.harley96.638824.4761
562.hansolo96.628424.4734
563.phil96.609124.4685
564.Trav96.596424.4653
565.sgb96.356624.4046
566.Bags96.323724.3962
567.Leakie96.308524.3924
568.Whitesheep96.248624.3772
569.izzie96.237524.3744
570.rocky3396.119424.3445
571.Bradders95.875924.2828
572.Coyote95.750724.2511
573.АТ95.534624.1964
574.tomtom95.512724.1909
575.itsmartin95.478424.1821
576.elavallee95.265824.1283
577.easy-rider94.94724.0476
578.kkling94.810224.0129
579.Zan94.732323.9932
580.johnayuen94.657123.9741
581.Louise94.612123.9628
582.asha94.499423.9342
583.Tatty94.297223.883
584.HansE94.143623.8441
585.Bertbennett94.090323.8306
586.Quirkey93.937823.792
587.Frenchie93.890723.78
588.phatmax93.887823.7793
589.veinbuster93.789323.7543
590.slow-twitch93.574623.7
591.Elvis93.573223.6996
592.Mounty93.52423.6872
593.WillRigg93.503323.6819
594.jools93.090523.5774
595.abarn93.087523.5766
596.Lillen92.996223.5535
597.div92.859123.5188
598.ljbean92.802623.5044
599.Lewis T92.738123.4881
600.Roger G92.704123.4795
601.TurnerLeigh92.603823.4541
602.BoulderBob92.519723.4328
603.forest grump92.420323.4076
604.Laba92.394123.401
605.Kim92.359423.3922
606.gas_turbine92.225123.3582
607.VikingRunner92.085123.3227
608.jane92.001123.3014
609.spacefight91.966323.2926
610.markg91.936723.2851
611.Terry91.814823.2543
612.depot91.642523.2106
613.sherpes91.606323.2015
614.codymonster91.58523.1961
615.Spud91.449223.1617
616.Lexc91.40823.1512
617.Gheorghe Fala90.938323.0323
618.Hapardi90.911523.0255
619.Katashunis90.910523.0252
620.Roberto D.90.76622.9886
621.Robsmith90.7422.982
622.bmoore90.654422.9604
623.Dixie90.617122.9509
624.MrPither90.556522.9356
625.Steffen90.476222.9152
626.sjreeve90.445922.9076
627.Hermes90.435322.9049
628.rickyp90.417922.9005
629.possum90.29922.8704
630.pblake90.232122.8534
631.mal1190.201222.8456
632.lestarlight90.175822.8391
633.Alicef90.151222.8329
634.Larry 90.086122.8164
635.rlindzon90.011522.7975
636.timmeo89.949422.7818
637.JRun89.84922.7564
638.Gally89.824322.7501
639.ShotRat89.818422.7486
640.Mrs.Gally89.782522.7395
641.theshadow89.744822.73
642.Krügerol89.676322.7126
643.Zed89.648922.7057
644.riley89.599122.6931
645.markalanprior89.331322.6253
646.Doug B89.32922.6247
647.WF89.302822.618
648.TimGood89.288222.6143
649.Jules89.261422.6076
650.chino89.252322.6053
651.lady00shalott89.137722.5762
652.Sswede89.087222.5634
653.EricW89.061822.557
654.Cali Cowboy88.962422.5318
655.tstrat88.785622.4871
656.Clodagh88.722522.4711
657.katia88.697522.4647
658.rcro88.6322.4476
659.rachael88.491122.4125
660.STORM88.408122.3914
661.geebeers00688.378922.384
662.bhall88.111422.3163
663.DaveR88.070222.3059
664.flyingsquirrel87.828322.2446
665.bchristo87.822822.2432
666.RosieWatson87.821822.2429
667.diva87.649522.1993
668.jack_wright87.480722.1565
669.Coach.dion87.472822.1545
670.DrKeith87.432822.1444
671.Maryann87.430622.1439
672.Gillian87.366522.1276
673.Claudia.87.042222.0455
674.Tullster86.989422.0321
675.richf86.979222.0295
676.Shallot86.837921.9938
677.silje86.749221.9713
678.michaelw86.740521.9691
679.Cliff Hanger86.611621.9364
680.neon86.597921.933
681.Dmitry_oz86.590521.9311
682.Fat Rat86.470721.9008
683.Felly86.454221.8966
684.Niall86.325921.8641
685.Bswede86.272721.8506
686.Michel86.133821.8154
687.ol886.05121.7944
688.Mitch7885.995921.7805
689.Zacleipyr85.802221.7314
690.horsepower85.658221.695
691.BG85.628121.6873
692.Cath85.596821.6794
693.prthiessen85.547521.6669
694.JennyJ85.538621.6647
695.Beth85.489721.6523
696.Rosco85.466121.6463
697.IanW85.460121.6448
698.MAP85.416321.6337
699.Strand85.219321.5838
700.kirst85.183921.5748
701.kgeisen85.093921.552
702.guss85.064421.5446
703.RobB85.025621.5347
704.mrmoosehead84.971121.5209
705.bchubb84.943421.5139
706.BakasVag84.929221.5103
707.fluceluce84.904121.504
708.louissmith00384.890121.5004
709.Broken Pinkies84.603821.4279
710.PrueD84.586621.4235
711.dimario84.579221.4217
712.nerimka84.57721.4211
713.Freeheelpete84.515721.4056
714.skyhigh84.494721.4003
715.Bender84.41321.3796
716.umeditor84.289721.3483
717.Jas84.242321.3363
718.Meredith84.230221.3333
719.OL84.104721.3015
720.yeti84.095121.2991
721.marshaf83.999821.2749
722.Arlaharen83.96121.2651
723.nate83.815121.2282
724.lost jokes83.683921.1949
725.helr83.645421.1852
726.LarryC83.644221.1849
727.TommyH83.632821.182
728.BA83.317621.1022
729.Josse83.198721.072
730.motivate83.122321.0527
731.dm83.095121.0458
732.Wildsky83.027121.0286
733.uberTurtle83.012921.025
734.Mess Engineer83.002221.0223
735.mikedufty82.960521.0117
736.Klaas82.955621.0105
737.Leanimal82.901620.9968
738.coach ld82.858120.9858
739.L-Jackson82.857720.9857
740.AndyS82.820820.9763
741.frichte82.478620.8896
742.Linas82.477520.8894
743.Kati82.369120.8619
744.mood82.338820.8542
745.AddisonB82.083520.7896
746.Jethro81.980620.7635
747.Grant81.962220.7589
748.BillD81.939220.753
749.Louis_Morris66181.919120.7479
750.TortoiseTam81.86820.735
751.Rory Ellis81.811820.7208
752.BK19+281.620520.6723
753.jwolff81.604920.6684
754.GraceE81.590520.6647
755.sixela81.565220.6583
756.CoZ81.55320.6552
757.Myka81.423820.6225
758.HK81.342420.6019
759.Jerca81.326620.5979
760.renni81.231920.5739
761.Rainbow Unicorn81.159720.5556
762.Miss Jones81.15320.5539
763.inter_pro81.106320.5421
764.MollyP81.049420.5277
765.susan81.013620.5186
766.Rimas80.944120.501
767.hoggster80.914720.4936
768.Abrando80.914420.4935
769.mroylance80.735720.4482
770.WesslingFitness80.689320.4365
771.Ravinous80.644520.4251
772.Bob-F80.571220.4066
773.nnmiles80.528320.3957
774.LuT80.502720.3892
775.Gil80.475820.3824
776.Parkino80.456320.3775
777.schnitzer80.453220.3767
778.Jemmerson80.443920.3743
779.Harps80.400620.3633
780.Treb80.362520.3537
781.Olly80.354720.3517
782.wooders80.296720.337
783.megcd80.244920.3239
784.PDBennett80.237620.3221
785.Reiver80.22820.3196
786.adrian.beard80.205420.3139
787.Sergei.ryzhkov80.164320.3035
788.dreamweaver80.12820.2943
789.Homey79.924920.2429
790.disorienteer79.831220.2191
791.AliMas79.768420.2032
792.xctimo79.65920.1755
793.#turbo79.432420.1181
794.PeteISU79.329420.092
795.gavinwm79.221620.0647
796.LittleMonkey79.180820.0544
797.Orhi79.17120.0519
798.CSpalding79.150720.0468
799.Trisha79.137820.0435
800.CleverSky79.105520.0353
801.trailsnail79.076820.0281
802.awickelg79.071920.0268
803.Siobhan79.052420.0219
804.Burgo79.045720.0202
805.Thraws78.850919.9708
806.PhilW78.784919.9541
807.Nathan_C78.777319.9522
808.OMike78.740119.9428
809.JoShepherd78.643719.9184
810.tcut78.515819.886
811.marie78.432419.8649
812.lpyle78.425519.8631
813.OutdoorsMama78.310819.8341
814.DonP78.199119.8058
815.Christina78.184619.8021
816.kimb78.152419.7939
817.Greg_L77.997419.7547
818.jball77.980519.7504
819.jayh77.96719.747
820.Ruhis77.95719.7444
821.tommy b77.944319.7412
822.Hirppa77.848719.717
823.frankenjack77.775719.6985
824.Aras77.70619.6809
825.rach77.563719.6448
826.noRa77.530719.6365
827.Eon77.523719.6347
828.oriana77.508619.6309
829.Andrey Grechko77.451719.6165
830.oliv77.440219.6136
831.juliendethier77.384919.5996
832.Abizeleth77.289519.5754
833.GlynnEDK77.264419.569
834.andrewd77.251819.5658
835.BronzeBruce77.197719.5521
836.MeganC77.190319.5503
837.glewis77.022719.5078
838.PVA76.946519.4885
839.RichT76.812919.4547
840.Raz76.795219.4502
841.mustang_1976.765619.4427
842.upnorthguy76.6919.4236
843.comodoe76.656219.415
844.faywalsh76.6219.4058
845.hego76.615619.4047
846.patschi.76.598819.4005
847.Karhunpentu 76.556419.3897
848.Vilppu V.76.434919.3589
849.Daniel Spencer76.382219.3456
850.simong76.339519.3348
851.Karhunpoika76.292319.3228
852.Jwchter76.213219.3028
853.Fred7676.189519.2968
854.Richi Ross76.145619.2857
855.zafiris76.133219.2825
856.apsu76.027419.2557
857.AG75.990619.2464
858.hillrepeats75.921519.2289
859.HeatherW75.918819.2282
860.robplow75.878719.2181
861.Vaala75.871419.2162
862.Clare75.835519.2071
863.Urban75.778719.1927
864.Thoto75.76119.1883
865.justus75.760419.1881
866.redrider75.755519.1869
867.BrandNewMe75.682519.1684
868.Blainey75.550419.1349
869.mary75.516519.1263
870.charm75.514819.1259
871.a.Corbett75.463219.1128
872.rtm75.437219.1063
873.ne75.43419.1054
874.sal.75.383519.0926
875.Stryder75.363219.0875
876.devil75.286419.0681
877.PaulT75.170619.0387
878.AmyL75.083119.0166
879.willwhitaker1275.002118.996
880.MikeRoss0474.997318.9948
881.Malla74.968218.9875
882.meier0274.957418.9847
883.J$74.763318.9356
884.fish74.727418.9265
885.jonnyq74.656918.9086
886.guerfondler74.651218.9072
887.FernWerm74.453918.8572
888.HGaston74.303118.819
889.Disco74.29418.8167
890.JPReeder74.240718.8032
891.Cardiffajax74.118718.7723
892.xclaura2274.04318.7531
893.Patrik J73.804718.6928
894.ph73.780318.6866
895.jonm73.749518.6788
896.davew73.696818.6654
897.chicken runner73.686518.6628
898.KCB73.567718.6327
899.Yvonne73.560218.6308
900.oxensd73.544118.6268
901.jvincent73.514218.6192
902.viktorR73.478918.6103
903.hughmac373.452218.6035
904.Marsela73.451318.6033
905.xm98073.430218.5979
906.Ørret73.390118.5878
907.HatePavement73.375318.584
908.sdewit73.261518.5552
909.Guisborough173.250318.5524
910.Musty73.227918.5467
911.Pete73.187918.5366
912.Axe72.889518.461
913.PippaD72.871518.4564
914.Andries72.837918.4479
915.liggo72.802418.4389
916.goranwinblad72.773918.4317
917.Ruth72.770618.4309
918.Monique : )72.758318.4277
919.True North72.644118.3988
920.Mark Two72.62418.3937
921.KingTim72.536518.3716
922.balcius72.362818.3276
923.leper72.318718.3164
924.Molecule72.317318.3161
925.KingIsak72.288618.3088
926.The Skunk 72.261318.3019
927.CraigFishwick72.241818.2969
928.JPL72.160418.2763
929.Miha72.144818.2724
930.Indiana Jones72.13618.2701
931.Rfrrrr72.072118.254
932.PaulaS72.019918.2407
933.ChristianeT71.937918.22
934.saiph71.900518.2105
935.Theo Mapper71.892218.2084
936.heggo71.863218.201
937.Bozzy71.822218.1907
938.bill371.692418.1578
939.Sandbo71.681218.155
940.Petr71.562718.1249
941.Anne Fluke71.508318.1112
942.H*71.505218.1104
943.FRBlackSheep71.468318.101
944.IamShado71.410618.0864
945.Paroni71.371418.0765
946.ondirt71.348918.0708
947.Rise up71.28718.0551
948.IndomitusIndo71.249218.0455
949.Vita Wert71.228618.0403
950.leepback71.165918.0244
951.malin71.162618.0236
952.Frostbite71.142318.0185
953.Zin71.075418.0015
954.naomi71.055317.9964
955.Hansel71.009117.9847
956.DML70.933617.9656
957.SandyHott70.895117.9559
958.Mona70.893117.9553
959.Rooey70.89117.9548
960.avro70.792317.9298
961.mbheir70.787617.9286
962.Scrappy Doo70.757317.921
963.aby_lam70.682717.9021
964.Markstedt70.624817.8874
965.mariaamaya70.574717.8747
966.ximenes70.565817.8725
967.Jamie_k7470.520417.861
968.Fochdog70.507917.8578
969.cousteau70.43817.8401
970.Mark370.379617.8253
971.ellie70.368317.8224
972.nordmann70.341817.8157
973.franmea70.282317.8007
974.churchill70.267517.7969
975.linus_sandgren70.195417.7787
976.GHOSLO70.1917.7773
977.Katherine Marie70.17117.7725
978.Twix70.165717.7711
979.Cruachan70.143917.7656
980.BruceMeier70.130717.7623
981.Bushido70.129517.7619
982.Unsquashable70.090217.752
983.mikeeyer70.045417.7406
984.Treadlie70.035517.7381
985.BanjoLasse69.968417.7212
986.hillanddale69.937117.7132
987.Inis69.864517.6948
988.MarkH69.828317.6857
989.Mook69.810517.6812
990.Russell69.808817.6807
991.sea anenome69.688517.6503
992.hhhgorby69.676917.6473
993.rperovich69.65117.6408
994.fn69.625817.6344
995.alirobertson69.517717.607
996.Perni69.458217.5919
997.nobobs69.455717.5913
998.zmrz-lee69.370917.5698
999.Fel69.249717.5391
1000.G69.194317.5251
1001.Quicksilver69.142517.512
1002.errolpit69.10117.5014
1003.BrianCo69.089817.4986
1004.jsmc69.021317.4813
1005.Nit-A-Nee68.913917.4541
1006.fell68.889217.4478
1007.Grafaz68.769617.4175
1008.petrine68.749217.4124
1009.florin_d68.747317.4119
1010.ianf68.72117.4052
1011.AlistairH68.623617.3805
1012.benmitchell68.58517.3708
1013.AK68.51617.3533
1014.markv68.49717.3485
1015.erikalnervik68.482217.3447
1016.Leves68.443117.3348
1017.runnermdj68.390417.3215
1018.Carlborg68.371417.3167
1019.Ant Squire68.33217.3067
1020.Tim F68.269517.2909
1021.lorrieq68.218517.2779
1022.Gavin68.181217.2685
1023.Goranh68.151717.261
1024.gingercake68.128717.2552
1025.ap68.12517.2543
1026.xcsnowskier1468.081317.2432
1027.adventuretom68.079817.2428
1028.cablecarcox67.843117.1829
1029.Tamsin67.831517.1799
1030.Toph67.828917.1793
1031.loobey67.803717.1729
1032.stone67.730817.1544
1033.TessaP67.681817.142
1034.StephHurry67.591117.119
1035.jblaisdell67.466317.0874
1036.simon8767.384717.0668
1037.Goentje67.354417.0591
1038.sajmoen67.345117.0567
1039.IanB67.324117.0514
1040.kaimihata67.313717.0488
1041.niallmca67.228717.0272
1042.guck67.209717.0224
1043.austrianmike67.186317.0165
1044.chris_b67.175117.0137
1045.JoeHudd67.138617.0044
1046.David_Waller67.137617.0042
1047.kofols67.069816.987
1048.v67.006816.971
1049.LarryB66.999316.9691
1050.scamp0766.959816.9591
1051.beeker66.923716.95
1052.LL66.923316.9499
1053.samjones66.910216.9466
1054.Mr Gamble66.904416.9451
1055.bct66.891516.9419
1056.Zimmers66.864216.9349
1057.Kimple66.817516.9231
1058.Neil K66.798316.9182
1059.JLA66.70716.8951
1060.Aoife66.696316.8924
1061.SherlockHolmes66.695816.8923
1062.FredM66.582116.8635
1063.FoxShadow66.515316.8466
1064.Oleg66.442116.828
1065.Zippy66.428416.8246
1066.Boyzone66.415216.8212
1067.Adrian Hamouda66.391716.8153
1068.camel66.36116.8075
1069.ViktoriaE66.350816.8049
1070.seahawke66.318816.7968
1071.Veijo66.254116.7804
1072.mvuk66.191616.7646
1073.jeroen7566.105416.7428
1074.RichB66.083916.7373
1075.TrimM66.071216.7341
1076.mjd66.044216.7273
1077.Ursa65.993816.7145
1078.juozulevicius65.974316.7096
1079.kokonda65.959916.7059
1080.Rsbrun65.948116.7029
1081.simonw65.855316.6794
1082.lyn runs65.806216.667
1083.Cos65.724916.6464
1084.JoshSan65.716416.6442
1085.GavinV65.672216.633
1086.ckoombs65.646116.6264
1087.runit65.626116.6213
1088.MinnaR65.5516.6021
1089.andfall65.493216.5877
1090.veenstar65.460316.5794
1091.simpy65.443416.5751
1092.afrothunder65.38716.5608
1093.tomb65.378316.5586
1094.JonP65.361116.5542
1095.Pippa65.357116.5532
1096.Thumper65.347616.5508
1097.Iain S65.251816.5266
1098.A.Le Coq65.168416.5054
1099.Komy65.151216.5011
1100.Hilary65.097916.4876
1101.Keith Andersen65.059616.4779
1102.NatKawam65.055916.4769
1103.hugnut65.043516.4738
1104.mcdickey65.031916.4709
1105.st65.02916.4701
1106.Clone65.022316.4684
1107.RobK65.006716.4645
1108.Didsco64.957516.452
1109.ed_long64.888516.4345
1110.Carys64.888516.4345
1111.CillinC64.860516.4275
1112.Hanna64.845216.4236
1113.Doris64.842716.4229
1114.sarabethL464.751516.3998
1115.immy64.74816.399
1116.DARTvg64.692816.385
1117.AC64.689616.3842
1118.fpb64.682116.3823
1119.lechemp64.663216.3775
1120.Coeck64.657816.3761
1121.gauchi64.650516.3743
1122.Flight64.631116.3694
1123.Miikka64.527616.3431
1124.cii00me964.522616.3419
1125.rstagner164.466116.3276
1126.eoinmcc64.445516.3223
1127.SarahW64.359316.3005
1128.StK6664.347716.2976
1129.forsbergskan64.321816.291
1130.mtnrunner7864.299116.2853
1131.Nina.64.161816.2505
1132.Evo64.09416.2333
1133.Kayak Coach Jim63.978816.2041
1134.ksb63.955716.1983
1135.RashRouteRicky63.653116.1216
1136.Career Move63.618816.1129
1137.mmrj63.574916.1019
1138.Hawkeye63.55716.0973
1139.davevanmiller63.534216.0915
1140.Old Daniel63.527516.0898
1141.IanBratt63.440516.0678
1142.havarti63.321316.0376
1143.Lisa G63.277916.0266
1144.playnq63.238716.0167
1145.nlindeman63.22316.0127
1146.Hardcore63.214516.0106
1147.jankoc63.195816.0058
1148.Will.Tucker63.152915.995
1149.fitless63.150615.9944
1150.TeTe63.108915.9838
1151.fenry63.101115.9818
1152.Ali63.098815.9813
1153.joch5562.973115.9494
1154.Niamh☀62.933215.9393
1155.ifjones62.91915.9357
1156.Luan62.900715.9311
1157.PLG62.861515.9211
1158.OL'e62.835915.9147
1159.Jaffa Cake62.828915.9129
1160.simon62.756615.8946
1161.loribuckley62.73615.8894
1162.Chelsea62.714215.8839
1163.nath62.660815.8703
1164.Möhkis62.660615.8703
1165.Purgy62.64915.8673
1166.PFO62.516715.8338
1167.Browner62.514115.8332
1168.Tone62.447115.8162
1169.troll feet62.403415.8051
1170.GM62.382315.7998
1171.Bommy T62.368115.7962
1172.billa62.316915.7832
1173.harka62.209515.756
1174.buzz62.208415.7557
1175.Fabi62.155215.7423
1176.Katravler62.133415.7367
1177.Middleditch62.093915.7267
1178.loftinsulation62.074115.7217
1179.rozsdi61.970515.6955
1180.Wyorx61.95615.6918
1181.A damp otter61.954515.6914
1182.JackChristianson61.924315.6838
1183.sadNav61.873515.6709
1184.Thurston61.854515.6661
1185.Bickett61.816915.6566
1186.clargey61.723915.633
1187.White Kenyan61.677415.6213
1188.Marius61.676115.6209
1189.Øivind Naess61.602715.6023
1190.MIclimber61.597715.6011
1191.fesk61.584415.5977
1192.SteveSpotti61.578915.5963
1193.Jay-T61.519215.5812
1194.sp61.445915.5626
1195.axelhalvar61.443215.5619
1196.snail61.423515.5569
1197.RockHEART61.409615.5534
1198.Almost Good61.388215.548
1199.Andrew61.263315.5164
1200.Pasta61.231615.5083
1201.snowpatriot61.140915.4854
1202.Cyrgon61.136515.4843
1203.Jurjen61.123715.481
1204.a.v.61.099415.4749
1205.mnomi161.084515.4711
1206.Frank Townley61.055115.4637
1207.Steve R61.019315.4546
1208.Lauren Gillis60.966915.4413
1209.sciarrilli60.94715.4363
1210.jennyr60.935515.4333
1211.ateutsch60.92915.4317
1212.pyrpa60.91315.4276
1213.ultrajen60.84715.4109
1214.bugeater60.832715.4073
1215.stinkfoot60.741715.3843
1216.siswslscsfs60.737915.3833
1217.Leon60.707315.3755
1218.Frodo60.697515.3731
1219.brandenh60.656215.3626
1220.swbkrun60.654115.3621
1221.SV60.571115.3411
1222.Sunley60.566615.3399
1223.daveabrams60.492615.3212
1224.GZs60.474915.3167
1225.Saz60.469315.3153
1226.Jacko60.467715.3149
1227.Rowan60.331715.2804
1228.Felix60.263715.2632
1229.mayer2260.22215.2526
1230.basilbrush60.216415.2512
1231.alanlane60.179715.2419
1232.mrsb60.160115.237
1233.tomik60.156915.2362
1234.LiamB60.114115.2253
1235.Anna B60.080515.2168
1236.jet60.056715.2108
1237.Tanja60.032715.2047
1238.texasguy5759.987815.1933
1239.kmor59.955315.1851
1240.marcusm59.922515.1768
1241.NotATac59.849415.1583
1242.paw59.821915.1513
1243.A smith59.798515.1454
1244.LRunner59.745115.1318
1245.Dolf59.741415.1309
1246.Woodoo59.704315.1215
1247.MasjaV59.684315.1165
1248.David.59.647715.1072
1249.Sparks59.640315.1053
1250.pascalkolb59.630515.1028
1251.hag59.481115.065
1252.ToddO59.39515.0432
1253.haywoodkb59.338215.0288
1254.JoS59.240915.0041
1255.GoOrienteering59.074614.962
1256.Andrej59.059514.9582
1257.MJO59.055214.9571
1258.tam.59.028614.9504
1259.mpage59.026614.9499
1260.Matt the Cat58.995114.9419
1261.Elaine371058.979914.9381
1262.zoe58.883414.9136
1263.Flam58.865414.909
1264.SarahRo58.835614.9015
1265.Turskis58.730314.8748
1266.AllyBeaven58.720514.8724
1267.kungen158.677314.8614
1268.Tom Wells58.655714.8559
1269.HelenB58.607214.8437
1270.M.Muppet58.528514.8237
1271.Vege58.521814.822
1272.calum58.493814.8149
1273.hmklaff58.483214.8122
1274.philm6458.474314.81
1275.Bucklin58.446214.8029
1276.Robin58.298114.7654
1277.nana58.287614.7627
1278.Birdy58.24114.7509
1279.greta58.229314.7479
1280.Eriol58.196614.7397
1281.TristanM58.166514.732
1282.MADman58.160814.7306
1283.JohnW58.076314.7092
1284.garymm58.034514.6986
1285.awentz58.002414.6905
1286.andrew.eck4457.997114.6891
1287.nh57.918114.6691
1288.marcitailor57.87414.658
1289.xclaura57.805414.6406
1290.Charlie Brown 57.788214.6362
1291.ericpurpus57.769814.6316
1292.PinkPanther57.760314.6291
1293.snailontheslope57.748614.6262
1294.GaryHouse57.713214.6172
1295.David Mercer57.701714.6143
1296.kokos57.66214.6043
1297.ryan dunlap57.631314.5965
1298.lteutsch57.620314.5937
1299.OL_Tony57.586814.5852
1300.eajohansson57.581114.5838
1301.ColinKo57.553414.5768
1302.bantzypantz57.534414.5719
1303.CactusMagnet57.533414.5717
1304.Chris957.52214.5688
1305.taa57.492314.5613
1306.kysulis57.404814.5391
1307.tstreet57.388214.5349
1308.juliad57.362714.5284
1309.tomederer57.354714.5264
1310.falltl457.306214.5141
1311.Basa57.298714.5123
1312.AngrySeagull57.281114.5078
1313.GGrindley57.241714.4978
1314.OLofsson57.230814.495
1315.JaimeVelo57.193214.4855
1316.bcvlj57.166514.4788
1317.tomahawk57.136314.4711
1318.MHtrailvet57.129514.4694
1319.millaus57.099314.4617
1320.jkudlicka57.094414.4605
1321.Scotia57.068614.454
1322.simonr56.890414.4088
1323.robp4256.883314.407
1324.Gytė56.862614.4018
1325.Jim Mullin56.811114.3888
1326.Penguino56.80114.3862
1327.szwikker56.794514.3846
1328.Duncan56.723114.3665
1329.chrissteele56.60714.3371
1330.jaxe56.527714.317
1331.jusbet56.515314.3138
1332.kswarbreck56.490114.3074
1333.Derrick Spafford56.474614.3035
1334.eldersmith56.446314.2964
1335.TGIF56.442514.2954
1336.Guilford Hartley56.409614.2871
1337.andypat56.401314.285
1338.Pwatts56.385814.281
1339.patjaffe56.373614.2779
1340.teresawinn56.264814.2504
1341.Rokm56.241114.2444
1342.cmac56.057214.1978
1343.luke56.004414.1844
1344.JustinMartin55.998314.1829
1345.dawgtired55.981914.1787
1346.Jenny55.975214.177
1347.SKuestner55.941914.1686
1348.MarkOus55.929314.1654
1349.amee55.92214.1636
1350.saros55.866114.1494
1351.lucymcg55.833414.1411
1352.zootrio55.827414.1396
1353.g.foz.foster55.793714.1311
1354.Fredrik55.733314.1158
1355.jamacki55.658914.0969
1356.thenjdk55.629614.0895
1357.weeger55.593214.0803
1358.pegone55.584714.0781
1359.Sludo55.537714.0662
1360.DanGrabski55.419614.0363
1361.Nivut55.372414.0244
1362.sevy55.338614.0158
1363.cpn55.304314.0071
1364.kirillapeti55.236513.99
1365.Mete55.224613.9869
1366.freddie55.210713.9834
1367.StrongMachine55.185513.977
1368.andreais55.166213.9721
1369.cissi55.157113.9698
1370.Wiz55.152713.9687
1371.mars6755.128913.9627
1372.ch.st55.039813.9401
1373.pforma55.000113.9301
1374.LD54.978213.9245
1375.pat de klerk54.963913.9209
1376.Paul Lefebvre54.949613.9173
1377.carladams54.899213.9045
1378.Sheridan54.868713.8968
1379.LucyH54.862613.8953
1380.ledusledus54.829513.8869
1381.timtett54.801113.8797
1382.Ash54.774113.8728
1383.Danny Riley54.730413.8618
1384.hcmaxie2254.72413.8601
1385.pauline54.710313.8567
1386.razza54.685213.8503
1387.award54.591813.8266
1388.JL54.57613.8226
1389.theowl54.544113.8146
1390.GregFasig54.535913.8125
1391.theway54.529213.8108
1392.kats54.524713.8097
1393.gecbrew54.462513.7939
1394.dougie54.459213.7931
1395.Kye54.246713.7393
1396.maylandc54.167213.7191
1397.jeliasson54.153313.7156
1398.elgar54.139413.7121
1399.P54.134313.7108
1400.freddiec54.056913.6912
1401.nachsan54.04613.6884
1402.JamesH54.044513.6881
1403.Alex_Z54.024213.6829
1404.Charli53.984613.6729
1405.goodjoss53.964413.6678
1406.stankevic53.948113.6636
1407.Hämis53.794113.6246
1408.Fi53.709813.6033
1409.Carlsberg53.680713.5959
1410.FE53.511513.5531
1411.jotaigna53.489813.5476
1412.Knutern9753.422913.5306
1413.tompza53.414213.5284
1414.kaupoi53.40213.5253
1415.landewednack53.356913.5139
1416.mikeyA53.342913.5104
1417.Isla53.282913.4951
1418.Eco53.262613.49
1419.Csmith53.226513.4809
1420.Nthlndr53.225713.4807
1421.Hedis53.1813.4691
1422.stevewhittxc53.152813.4622
1423.annawallin53.141913.4594
1424.Aippa53.117113.4531
1425.mattias53.11213.4519
1426.JohnB53.040513.4338
1427.pauld53.022613.4292
1428.Psuba52.962613.414
1429.zeizei52.94713.4101
1430.VirtO52.936913.4075
1431.HillRunner52.891613.396
1432.Haltochlytt52.864813.3893
1433.mm-ha52.801213.3732
1434.Josefov52.79213.3708
1435.do.ke52.781613.3682
1436.Kgallo52.769513.3651
1437.herbhead52.744113.3587
1438.duncanarcher52.735413.3565
1439.SF52.695313.3463
1440.Jakob52.650313.3349
1441.oiso52.621313.3276
1442.Lost OH Rabbit52.613813.3257
1443.Hanuta52.57613.3161
1444.Joost52.550313.3096
1445.B-Hobo52.545713.3084
1446.stan.pandelov52.517913.3014
1447.Alice R52.461813.2872
1448.dstansfield52.410713.2743
1449.danfoster52.403813.2725
1450.P-K52.387613.2684
1451.fredder52.384513.2676
1452.gohe52.370613.2641
1453.sofie52.316113.2503
1454.tobias52.257213.2354
1455.mndgs52.212313.224
1456.etcipnja52.16713.2125
1457.Phoebe52.144413.2068
1458.tisteln52.060313.1855
1459.MegaJoule52.005213.1715
1460.RHF51.970913.1629
1461.katieinnit51.962313.1607
1462.birksr51.954413.1587
1463.SteveinKY51.912413.148
1464.DGrove51.905213.1462
1465.dcagle351.902813.1456
1466.MVB51.902413.1455
1467.WandAR51.891713.1428
1468.JaneS51.779313.1143
1469.standre51.773213.1128
1470.atomcica51.74413.1054
1471.neito51.727513.1012
1472.getawaystix51.708913.0965
1473.wetmit51.699813.0942
1474.Carbon Copy51.685213.0905
1475.GPiret51.634913.0777
1476.Santinia51.605713.0704
1477.MichelleVR51.603513.0698
1478.KariItkonen51.590613.0665
1479.The Lost Pole51.584913.0651
1480.champion251.557413.0581
1481.yakin51.496213.0426
1482.Snow Lizard51.443113.0292
1483.jleh51.433213.0267
1484.vineer51.430113.0259
1485.Lil51.427413.0252
1486.iainw51.410813.021
1487.Jaco51.3713.0107
1488.Toby51.367413.01
1489.frankyboy51.279512.9877
1490.mrascher51.273312.9862
1491.PlumHQ51.260212.9829
1492.Jan Erik Naess51.206212.9692
1493.ArgyBargy51.18712.9643
1494.Stevek51.167712.9594
1495.BpACKer51.161412.9578
1496.Iritret51.14212.9529
1497.eelgrassman51.115912.9463
1498.S4forLyfe50.94212.9023
1499.NEOC#150.9412.9017
1500.jfeaster50.933112.9
1501.curley50.853512.8798
1502.Markus50.830712.8741
1503.Päkä50.809912.8688
1504.EdShafer50.737412.8504
1505.rtyu67050.673412.8342
1506.kookyjames50.608612.8178
1507.Burnsy8150.60312.8164
1508.Critter50.593312.814
1509.JanO50.576412.8097
1510.Graeme Taplin50.56812.8075
1511.Maumau50.515912.7943
1512.recked50.408212.7671
1513.jxpetersen50.380412.76
1514.laurancam50.348312.7519
1515.pedor50.27412.7331
1516.ianellwood50.247912.7265
1517.jys50.205512.7157
1518.mato50.174712.7079
1519.hol stodgell50.097612.6884
1520.EBreseman50.086412.6856
1521.PhilZ12350.083212.6847
1522.BillS50.039412.6737
1523.tsitalia49.959812.6535
1524.Eoin49.933712.6469
1525.Rogue one49.876612.6324
1526.sophiek49.810512.6157
1527.rkeilty49.774412.6065
1528.Brooks49.69112.5854
1529.sagethrasher49.63812.572
1530.sulttaani49.587412.5592
1531.drokhinson49.546712.5489
1532.dweinmann49.520212.5422
1533. Caoimhe49.497312.5364
1534.UltraJaney49.389512.5091
1535.BiankaDTC49.340412.4966
1536.AliceCampbell49.326212.493
1537.marcOL49.287112.4831
1538.BlazK49.246312.4728
1539.Josh W49.204512.4622
1540.HiipiväHirvi49.189812.4585
1541.Jonas49.181712.4564
1542.Yannick49.175412.4548
1543.Goose49.160612.4511
1544.Charles Raban49.096712.4349
1545.J-BANGZ48.982112.4059
1546.Cervin48.958912.4
1547.siriulv48.956812.3995
1548.DylanB48.946812.3969
1549.ReindeerCounter48.92112.3904
1550.tedmac48.886612.3817
1551.annanisi48.873412.3783
1552.LOLLY48.849612.3723
1553.packmule48.818412.3644
1554.Olaf48.817212.3641
1555.simone9748.758912.3493
1556.Micke48.73512.3433
1557.berzerker48.684212.3304
1558.TrailRunnerVT48.639212.319
1559.HA_Training48.605912.3106
1560.TheOL48.579612.3039
1561.Månsen48.543212.2947
1562.AnastasiaD48.500312.2838
1563.Rory48.464312.2747
1564.yetifunk48.386612.255
1565.SofiaL48.369812.2508
1566.another_mile48.291912.2311
1567.autark48.175712.2016
1568.Akomm48.127912.1895
1569.BIGpete48.015912.1612
1570.Cake48.006912.1589
1571.olicéline47.968112.1491
1572.Achileus47.920312.137
1573.ZachWHoeffner47.890312.1294
1574.Jaka47.882212.1273
1575.glidestone47.845512.118
1576.Thibaut47.814812.1102
1577.juhatus47.794412.1051
1578.spowell47.658212.0706
1579.imbjorgul47.606512.0575
1580.SKWilson47.519112.0353
1581.ang47.492612.0286
1582.Relentless47.438412.0149
1583.niamh47.435312.0141
1584.gstaats47.408112.0072
1585.JustMe47.362311.9956
1586.keef-keef47.349511.9924
1587.SteveDana47.273411.9731
1588.Hero47.246811.9664
1589.LisaC47.167111.9462
1590.tbl47.146311.9409
1591.KirstenM.47.076111.9231
1592.iangreenleaf47.041511.9144
1593.rooster46.987411.9007
1594.therunningpaige46.973511.8971
1595.bobfo46.906311.8801
1596.Blackmagic46.904211.8796
1597.axcxnj46.900711.8787
1598.Euzie46.897911.878
1599.nolimit46.873611.8718
1600.Mark Bogataj46.862811.8691
1601.BigAl46.856911.8676
1602.EPOCspookster46.837811.8628
1603.Rose46.72211.8334
1604.peterabraham46.721711.8334
1605.Lude46.686411.8244
1606.jordanhertel46.536811.7865
1607.o'man46.407111.7537
1608.Lotti46.346911.7385
1609.Shrek Feet46.345811.7382
1610.wilberto46.329411.734
1611.cktrahan46.273311.7198
1612.johnd46.26611.718
1613.RD Tom46.207811.7032
1614.Barri46.205911.7027
1615.remox46.198311.7008
1616.jhr88846.155511.69
1617.Niamhunter46.135511.6849
1618.dcreekp46.125811.6824
1619.knoc46.122611.6816
1620.PeterT46.112611.6791
1621.Jomill1045.999611.6505
1622.broccolisa45.997811.65
1623.carters0945.985511.6469
1624.Vilius0245.955911.6394
1625.JVD45.914211.6288
1626.bm45.841411.6104
1627.abrastar45.646511.561
1628.Pieter45.606311.5509
1629.D45.536711.5333
1630.GoSalamander45.524111.5301
1631.ejohnson45.375311.4924
1632.Julian45.315711.4773
1633.Wolgast45.272511.4663
1634.runforest45.233211.4564
1635.Ezra45.218811.4527
1636.Fly on the Wall45.20411.449
1637.Acker45.181311.4432
1638.Sickman45.16811.4399
1639.Davidoutz45.141911.4333
1640.hmorse45.0811.4176
1641.phession45.073111.4158
1642.Forest Demon44.788811.3438
1643.baz44.748911.3337
1644.josiah44.731111.3292
1645.lorrshep44.723811.3273
1646.Dog Runner44.722111.3269
1647.liv44.721411.3268
1648.Flatland44.71511.3251
1649.Essi Roininen44.699211.3211
1650.emmaca44.659911.3112
1651.Stout44.602211.2966
1652.jamesg44.57311.2892
1653.alsoBill44.489311.268
1654.elnyeste44.428911.2527
1655.putte44.371211.2381
1656.cedrik44.316311.2241
1657.cjb4119144.311511.2229
1658.Spur44.305911.2215
1659.cmpblla44.304711.2212
1660.Collin_Parker44.280911.2152
1661.Jyr44.236411.2039
1662.Ansgar44.221711.2002
1663.CBL44.215811.1987
1664.FUMAcoach44.151711.1825
1665.Väiski44.131611.1774
1666.mbrindley44.081511.1647
1667.logicaldecision44.077611.1637
1668.skoeld43.999811.144
1669.Capravet43.968511.1361
1670.ms treegarden43.892111.1167
1671.pia43.889411.116
1672.legendaryrandy43.752511.0813
1673.JamieP43.749211.0805
1674.grigork43.722311.0737
1675.Ella1143.717411.0725
1676.Chris9843.619711.0477
1677.Kiperly43.583411.0385
1678.Tompa43.576211.0367
1679.Cavendish43.563411.0334
1680.SarahE43.540711.0277
1681.mogd00143.503911.0184
1682.Gebre43.477211.0116
1683.ȷames43.466211.0088
1684.sämi_k43.432211.0002
1685.bush34543.423110.9979
1686.400man43.412710.9953
1687.gaffelman43.410410.9947
1688.FlavieD43.382710.9877
1689.Baby Duck Beast43.373310.9853
1690.Harlie43.297110.966
1691.schoebi8743.269910.9591
1692. Erik 43.191910.9394
1693.escondido43.160910.9315
1694.Eerola43.113710.9196
1695.perkinsms43.078810.9107
1696.Ronny43.069910.9085
1697.JuhaM43.022410.8964
1698.SherD42.981610.8861
1699.HitnHope42.978310.8853
1700.Animal-O42.968210.8827
1701.TomiKä42.923810.8715
1702.katiepetersen42.800310.8402
1703.electric_tk42.750310.8275
1704.JLCraw42.750210.8275
1705.DaddyO42.709210.8171
1706.DLC057042.674510.8083
1707.joni42.587510.7863
1708.ckoonz42.540910.7745
1709.Nolax42.534510.7729
1710.zacosh42.505210.7654
1711.su--42.481410.7594
1712.Razz.42.347210.7254
1713.Eveborn42.332510.7217
1714.RickyRaine42.309510.7159
1715.coquelicot42.142410.6736
1716.tedholland42.142210.6735
1717.MarkVT42.133510.6713
1718.The Elk42.104910.664
1719.gmaslink42.101610.6632
1720.marius.a42.096610.6619
1721.Eric9242.090710.6605
1722.niallmcalinden42.087710.6597
1723.Anniina42.04910.6499
1724.Donpescado42.010210.6401
1725.MegaPulze42.001710.6379
1726.grandpa41.978610.6321
1727.Hoog9441.912110.6152
1728.lillFigge41.897910.6116
1729.chinghua41.892510.6103
1730.eirhov41.884110.6081
1731.Kurt41.830510.5946
1732.IKRP41.814710.5906
1733.Kelurc41.78210.5823
1734.Nejc Z41.776810.581
1735.cmcpeake41.774510.5804
1736.Niko41.773310.5801
1737.elincarlsson41.749210.574
1738.Juliamt41.733210.5699
1739.edp41.729910.5691
1740.arvidaron41.725310.5679
1741.tobias9041.679410.5563
1742.J Anderson41.675610.5553
1743.jameshi41.649610.5487
1744.icefield41.606910.5379
1745.zalazavrl41.603910.5372
1746.Salinda41.464210.5018
1747.Arelena41.451310.4985
1748.outactrl41.384610.4816
1749.rpwhite41.377910.4799
1750.emmu41.376210.4795
1751.caitlinirving41.305810.4617
1752.Amanda J41.233410.4433
1753.o-darn41.206910.4366
1754.MagL41.201810.4353
1755.starlight41.19210.4329
1756.zan0041.171210.4276
1757.dborro1241.110310.4121
1758.scoutsam41.091110.4073
1759.kettlebell0341.078310.4041
1760.willc41.067610.4013
1761.Calmy41.04310.3951
1762.Fabiano41.039510.3942
1763.Urban_Blight41.020210.3893
1764.Albin40.90210.3594
1765.Tomi445540.804210.3346
1766.Francois40.796310.3326
1767.Big Ev40.790510.3311
1768.FastFoot40.784410.3296
1769.glenmtn40.743610.3193
1770.JuraMac40.731410.3162
1771.ub40.678510.3028
1772.CleanerUp40.639210.2928
1773.Sly Chimera40.615210.2868
1774.MiiKS40.591610.2808
1775.Thor40.581410.2782
1776.FletchLives40.522910.2634
1777.liam_a_dufty40.462710.2481
1778.Eug40.314610.2106
1779.krmayborn40.313210.2103
1780.pegs40.30710.2087
1781.t_graupner40.290110.2044
1782.jessica.johnson40.27710.2011
1783.penman00740.208910.1838
1784.PeterCarides39.905410.107
1785.Kestrel-O39.889210.1029
1786.Franco39.854310.094
1787.rachelashton39.824610.0865
1788.Tschaekob39.805410.0816
1789.Nizkane39.800110.0803
1790.AidanMcC39.714610.0587
1791.Vettori Walter39.699410.0548
1792.cgmacint39.692710.0531
1793.vandessa39.678810.0496
1794.Dave Connolly39.567710.0215

(points below 10 not shown)