Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1419.73124.759Gold
2.njrunner441067.4393.8011Gold
3.Grandpa Jameson926.75981.4395Gold
4.JayXC923.04481.113Silver
5.Stijn883.97577.6798Bronze
6.Heather O874.56976.8532Bronze
7.shadmika847.80574.5013Bronze
8.andrewlee825.44572.5364Bronze
9.Georgia799.17770.2281Bronze
10.gregorysorensen796.82570.0214Bronze
11.rocky33788.79969.3161
12.Abrando787.81469.2296
13.Work4justice762.21766.9802
14.MikeRoss04754.37366.2909
15.DML744.67165.4384
16.andfall738.364.8785
17.KariItkonen735.9164.6685
18.oldslowme730.23464.1697
19.britty327720.92763.3519
20.Raz708.91762.2964
21.Footnotes705.51661.9976
22.Luca D.699.92861.5066
23.ljbean687.44560.4096
24.Rob1280679.93159.7493
25.cfosp1666.14358.5377
26.Miss Green664.81558.421
27.Sony659.50857.9547
28.Treadlie658.68557.8823
29.Fraser P653.04457.3866
30.Josse650.83357.1923
31.erin tripp650.38357.1528
32.kPa643.21856.5231
33.kadley643.16756.5187
34.Jas642.6456.4724
35.abiperk639.26556.1757
36.GD44637.95256.0604
37.Indiana Jones637.94956.0601
38.cortelmcm637.26656.0001
39.acjospe636.16955.9037
40.broken633.56755.675
41.Greig628.0255.1876
42.tommyturbo625.28154.9469
43.lestarlight623.70954.8088
44.Boje621.99854.6584
45.bethh621.12354.5815
46.Roberto D.617.59154.2711
47.All-in612.67953.8395
48.linastrand610.94653.6872
49.tRicky610.6153.6577
50.jackson5609.03353.5191
51.revy602.54352.9488
52.Tane594.75152.2641
53.AllyBeaven591.45951.9748
54.coach ld591.27851.9589
55.jonny crickmore587.93951.6654
56.therunningpaige587.68951.6435
57.Jac587.03751.5862
58.prthiessen584.24651.341
59.nicki583.44251.2703
60.ChrisG580.37851.001
61.Anwen579.94750.9631
62.Theo Mapper578.31850.82
63.harley578.01650.7935
64.bmay576.38250.6499
65.Sovijarvi575.77650.5967
66.PatrickGarcia575.75150.5944
67.Shminty574.78250.5093
68.Scotta574.75850.5072
69.kEEly574.6950.5012
70.C-Bass573.65950.4106
71.Magic568.14649.9261
72.Gaz564.62149.6163
73.veinbuster563.35249.5048
74.PeDivine562.7949.4554
75.Kris562.69949.4474
76.cablecarcox561.33349.3275
77.antoniomariani560.32349.2387
78.Cat T554.66348.7413
79.Danish Dynamite552.77948.5757
80.Grandpa Lefty551.8248.4915
81.HK549.15848.2575
82.Christina547.35748.0993
83.Purko547.09248.076
84.arthurd546.99848.0678
85.willgardner545.66647.9507
86.bbrooke544.92247.8853
87.gudeso544.84947.8789
88.nnmiles544.38947.8385
89.silkychrome543.39247.7509
90.bartholemeu543.31647.7442
91.anne58541.55247.5892
92.yeti540.48247.4951
93.Ifor537.89747.268
94.piero536.24847.1231
95.Aippa535.0747.0195
96.OL533.18146.8536
97.OJ532.90146.8289
98.winkepp531.92946.7436
99.paul c531.6446.7181
100.HA_Training530.7446.6391
101.Warti530.58146.6251
102.gauchi528.58846.4499
103.Garrison528.41146.4344
104.ebuckley528.27546.4225
105.АТ527.29246.3361
106.AliMas525.50646.1791
107.Carbon's Offset525.49246.1779
108.Freeheelpete524.68646.1071
109.chino524.46646.0877
110.gruver524.03746.05
111.frichte517.11745.4419
112.GaryHouse516.59145.3957
113.FlavieD513.79945.1503
114.DrKeith513.25745.1027
115.dbakker510.13344.8282
116.TortoiseTam509.41644.7652
117.Yak509.27644.7529
118.Gswede508.55144.6892
119.bun508.09244.6488
120.xcman82504.04244.2929
121.SarahD503.46544.2423
122.Bruce503.02444.2035
123.mikee502.76244.1805
124.MeganC502.69144.1743
125.Mick502.02744.1159
126.rickyp500.88244.0153
127.BakasVag499.72643.9137
128.cherry497.79343.7438
129.graeme497.14543.6869
130.Bashman496.72743.6501
131.cmpbllv495.83143.5715
132.kgeisen494.9143.4905
133.'Bent494.00143.4106
134.rtyu670493.96643.4076
135.sjreeve492.66343.293
136.Mark Selby491.62443.2017
137.havarti48842.8833
138.kido486.86242.7833
139.zmrz-lee486.73242.7718
140.JoShepherd486.0742.7136
141.marcitailor485.23242.64
142.Bridge484.55642.5806
143.HatePavement484.49342.5751
144.Peter H484.24542.5533
145.Lunaeventer483.44942.4833
146.johncrowther482.85542.4311
147.keelanbirch480.89142.2586
148.gingercake480.12142.1909
149.Thraws479.01442.0936
150.Frozen Fries478.97142.0898
151.artsosa478.3342.0335
152.peterprong477.91341.9968
153.PippaD476.35241.8597
154.Spud475.51641.7863
155.mikeeyer475.20141.7586
156.Frenchie474.48341.6954
157.matti.471.94841.4727
158.Tim C471.16541.4039
159.Jerca471.07341.3958
160.g.foz.foster470.38641.3354
161.runnermdj469.91541.2941
162.JustinMartin467.46341.0785
163.jack_wright466.91841.0306
164.AndyS466.72841.014
165.Ralph466.23240.9704
166.vyc466.19140.9668
167.baloney465.97640.9479
168.tomwcarr465.44340.9011
169.millaus463.89740.7652
170.Flying Scotsman463.38340.72
171.Kati463.27340.7104
172.PVA462.66840.6572
173.AndreM461.97440.5962
174.OutdoorsMama459.20140.3525
175.coach458.6240.3015
176.murraystraining458.3840.2804
177.UltraJaney456.69140.132
178.hmorisseau454.91439.9758
179.roar454.65739.9532
180.Dr ultra453.98239.8939
181.mtnrunner78452.98439.8062
182.iriharding451.24639.6535
183.andyhill451.04739.636
184.evancuster450.33239.5732
185.redrider450.08339.5513
186.jouni55449.78239.5249
187.jed449.6339.5115
188.BK19+2449.639.5089
189.schristoph449.32139.4843
190.peterabraham449.18639.4725
191.Cardiffajax447.95339.3641
192.MADman447.84639.3547
193.peterk447.63739.3363
194.Never2Old4School44739.2804
195.Lillen446.49839.2363
196.ken443.19538.946
197.ba-ba442.23838.8619
198.RosieWatson442.05638.8459
199.Charlie441.59138.805
200.mhayz441.19238.77
201.xclaura22440.74838.731
202.Kgallo440.61738.7194
203.Charlie Brown 440.02138.6671
204.WesslingFitness439.11938.5878
205.StrongMachine439.00338.5776
206.hopefulbreeze438.07138.4957
207.MollyP437.78438.4705
208.emmu437.638.4543
209.bhall437.16138.4157
210.kateness436.86238.3895
211.tessastraining436.43538.352
212.LiamB436.2238.3331
213.cgmacint434.92238.2191
214.Elle434.71138.2004
215.tommy b434.13738.15
216.Misha432.78338.0311
217.Louis_M432.1437.9745
218.Hapardi431.86237.9501
219.JessH431.62837.9295
220.Felly431.3837.9078
221.annanisi431.34937.905
222.JonP431.11337.8843
223.ColmM429.05737.7036
224.Rick Trainer425.837.4174
225.Timato425.11737.3574
226.Piers Pirow424.55237.3077
227.Klaas424.46237.2998
228.mustang_19423.60337.2243
229.mnomi1423.10337.1804
230.ch.st420.83336.981
231.juliendethier419.60736.8732
232.Swisscheese418.0936.7399
233.Gillian417.89136.7224
234.ChristianeT415.64836.5253
235.turbodog415.27336.4923
236.Nina.415.15836.4823
237.Chris98415.10636.4777
238.T-Pain414.71236.4431
239.JCallender414.58836.4322
240.Claudia.414.46336.4212
241.Godders413.89436.3712
242.AlistairR413.45836.3329
243.tompza412.9636.2891
244.dimario412.82836.2775
245.Squashy411.57636.1675
246.Josh W411.55336.1655
247.Rogue one410.01136.03
248.TBorish409.78336.0099
249.cledlie409.65535.9987
250.Tatty408.87335.93
251.simmo408.84135.9272
252.Zed408.48635.8959
253.CraigFishwick407.83435.8386
254.Joe406.57135.7276
255.glewis406.08635.6851
256.davelevine406.06535.6832
257.Daneo404.91235.5819
258.helr404.79135.5713
259.Bradders403.96135.4983
260.Ptr402.79335.3957
261.mikeminium402.79135.3955
262.elliem402.64635.3828
263.Clare402.60235.3789
264.aby_lam402.46535.3668
265.loobey402.16835.3408
266.pcbrent401.93235.32
267.PG401.17535.2534
268.vvenetjoki401.06635.2439
269.zafiris401.01135.2391
270.Richi Ross397.61434.9405
271.JonoBlack397.45434.9265
272.hcmaxie22397.05834.8917
273.Career Move396.5334.8453
274.Kimple396.0734.8049
275.Gar395.85834.7862
276.wiQ395.49934.7547
277.ericpurpus394.25534.6453
278.Emil_K391.76134.4262
279.goranwinblad391.62534.4142
280.Cliff Hanger391.58334.4106
281.PaulP391.29134.3849
282.RWorner391.14634.3722
283.emmaS390.63734.3275
284.BA390.12534.2824
285.Ari-o389.57234.2338
286.Patrik J389.53634.2307
287.Lewis T389.40334.219
288.wolchr389.27634.2078
289.tbl388.634.1484
290.syd387.70734.07
291.Mark3387.04834.0121
292.Goranh386.93234.0019
293.Bags386.87833.9971
294.JLaughlin386.17133.935
295.silje386.10333.929
296.supersaint385.99133.9192
297.rachelm384.46633.7851
298.bubo382.7833.637
299.Robsmith382.56433.618
300.Saryyyzzz382.42233.6055
301.FW382.27633.5927
302.Fred76381.91433.5609
303.lyds101380.22133.4121
304.ColinKo380.13733.4047
305.Funderstormin379.99433.3921
306.PBricker379.49233.3481
307.TommyH379.14933.318
308.mrs.nosnhoj378.79233.2866
309.Bob-F378.44833.2563
310.apsu378.30333.2436
311.Niamhunter377.64733.186
312.acejase376.86433.1171
313.LarryC376.10633.0505
314.DWildfogel376.00633.0417
315.ernst375.37132.9859
316.axelhalvar375.28932.9787
317.Yvonne373.57232.8278
318.arvidaron373.01432.7788
319.ErikEddy372.40532.7253
320.töbörvipera371.91732.6824
321.Anniina371.83532.6752
322.mellis370.87532.5908
323.D-MAN370.67932.5736
324.walk370.43832.5524
325.Lexc370.18332.53
326.matzah ball369.83432.4994
327.troll feet369.74632.4916
328.Zimmers369.65932.484
329.Chris9369.20232.4438
330.Pete B369.14132.4385
331.Danshaw88368.71132.4006
332.MHtrailvet368.45632.3783
333.Pavementsucks368.13632.3501
334.DonP367.99232.3375
335.Big Jon367.82632.3229
336.Carl006367.58132.3014
337.Wyorx367.29332.2761
338.sunnis366.29532.1883
339.AdventureGirl!365.89732.1534
340.mary365.43632.1129
341.olle_lb365.05332.0792
342.faywalsh364.59232.0387
343.Brooner364.56632.0364
344.Old Daniel363.54431.9467
345.Omorphos363.52231.9447
346.TrishTash363.49531.9423
347.bill_l363.02431.901
348.nellie362.10931.8205
349.gohe361.98931.81
350.sajmoen361.6531.7802
351.Lizzie361.43431.7612
352.viktorR360.46931.6764
353.Tom O360.24831.657
354.bradc359.9531.6308
355.JRun359.43531.5855
356.olicéline359.0731.5535
357.Rich359.0231.5491
358.BlazK358.78631.5286
359.Thompas358.62331.5142
360.kwilliams358.24631.481
361.sea anenome358.19231.4763
362.comodoe358.0931.4674
363.Myka357.78131.4402
364.rcro357.46131.4121
365.ub357.12331.3824
366.Steffen356.39631.3185
367.motivate355.92531.2771
368.DaveR355.84931.2704
369.jde355.33431.2252
370.Katherine Marie355.22931.2159
371.Han-nah354.41731.1446
372.Hermes354.35531.1391
373.Dburry353.4531.0596
374.Jemmerson352.63830.9882
375.Bash351.95330.928
376.pascalb351.63430.9
377.JonD351.25830.867
378.Sandy350.76330.8235
379.KFish350.67530.8158
380.Pablova350.61430.8104
381.olsoran349.23330.689
382.sdewit349.18730.685
383.CharlWard348.92830.6622
384.LiveWideLoveDeep348.85630.6559
385.Rhombus348.78230.6494
386.RichT348.44730.6199
387.Lotti348.43930.6193
388.LOST_Richard347.95230.5765
389.Ursus347.75230.5589
390.Hammer347.41730.5294
391.sciarrilli347.04430.4967
392.possum346.89430.4835
393.MJO346.64430.4616
394.justus346.38330.4386
395.Musty346.23330.4254
396.danfoster345.91730.3976
397.Martinsson344.48530.2718
398.freddiec344.01630.2306
399.Cambas343.73930.2062
400.kimb343.3730.1739
401.jkudlicka343.33530.1707
402.The Skunk 342.88230.1309
403.Muumuu341.66730.0241
404.Mal341.48530.0082
405.michalmy341.03429.9686
406.dm340.74129.9428
407.Fight340.31329.9052
408.steveng340.03629.8808
409.Leakie338.84629.7763
410.whubsch338.72929.766
411.Hadron Collider 338.60429.755
412.pascalkolb338.39729.7368
413.fn337.86629.6901
414.Terkelsen337.42629.6515
415.simonw337.39729.6489
416.O-ing337.09929.6227
417.LKohn337.01129.6151
418.tnipen336.85329.6011
419.Daniel Spencer336.63429.5819
420.Geoman335.69129.499
421.Renntier335.09629.4468
422.Fanatic334.86729.4267
423.benmitchell334.5629.3996
424.jayh333.73329.327
425.nmulder333.69729.3238
426.Craig333.51529.3078
427.lechemp331.829.1571
428.jball330.58529.0503
429.codymonster330.40229.0343
430.Rachel330.2329.0191
431.Birdy329.94728.9942
432.Trav329.83628.9845
433.rm329.72428.9746
434.MarkOus329.59328.9632
435.duncanarcher329.428.9462
436.fkawam328.61128.8769
437.pia328.59428.8754
438.Chas328.51328.8683
439.X8A7328.37128.8558
440.Siobhan328.05828.8283
441.dcady327.8828.8127
442.Bomb327.31928.7633
443.Joshosh326.46328.6881
444.megcd326.18828.664
445.mbo326.05828.6525
446.Hanuta325.04128.5632
447.Dpritchard324.36228.5035
448.Mini Mus324.33428.5011
449.wooders324.22628.4915
450.Beep324.09728.4802
451.Maumau323.55428.4324
452.slauenstein323.06928.3899
453.pegone322.87828.3731
454.loribuckley322.78228.3646
455.apope322.23128.3162
456.Ezra321.23828.2289
457.anordber321.17728.2236
458.Roger G320.9528.2037
459.TheOL320.86828.1965
460.hughmac⁴320.70728.1823
461.stucrutchfield320.0928.1281
462.mintore319.93428.1144
463.LuT319.77328.1002
464.Psuba319.72628.0961
465.Soupbone318.72728.0083
466.gg318.728.0059
467.Desmond318.23927.9654
468.OL'e318.15327.9579
469.Pasta317.88327.9342
470.Sami11317.46427.8973
471.FrankTownley317.23727.8774
472.O Steve!316.99227.8558
473.Tom Wood316.17227.7838
474.susiethebear313.98927.5919
475.patjaffe313.55527.5538
476.Ana Pia312.89727.496
477.JenMac311.35827.3608
478.katjababic311.08527.3368
479.chitownclark310.77127.3092
480.Leon309.7627.2203
481.nosnhoj308.5627.1149
482.rebadged308.46527.1065
483.H*308.40827.1015
484.marten308.23927.0867
485.RomaneGau307.62627.0328
486.Breakfast T307.32327.0061
487.Tyrannosaurus307.12226.9885
488.Hardcore305.8626.8776
489.su--305.79226.8716
490.colinwarwick305.55826.8511
491.jayne305.36426.8341
492.Bozzy304.84926.7888
493.imaizumi masaki304.69126.7749
494.atomcica304.55926.7633
495.Sparks304.52726.7605
496.Gustav304.3526.7449
497.Niko303.85726.7016
498.smittyo303.69426.6873
499.susan301.93726.5329
500.ianellwood301.68826.511
501.cavadura301.67726.51
502.Ginie301.56226.4999
503.kate300.67726.4222
504.Sudden300.01726.3641
505.Kiperly299.03726.2781
506.Wildsky298.86526.2629
507.Hile298.47926.229
508.skyhigh298.4226.2238
509.briohny297.90826.1788
510.nobobs297.59426.1512
511.Nick297.4526.1386
512.Marsela297.39826.134
513.Bswede296.82626.0837
514.Miha296.09126.0191
515.lauraking10295.97326.0088
516.kokonda295.69825.9846
517.gas_turbine295.58125.9743
518.Reiver294.78925.9048
519.Mitch78294.42325.8726
520.Torino294.10525.8446
521.RimvydasA293.51725.793
522.Abizeleth293.15525.7612
523.ln293.07725.7543
524.Mr Wonderful292.99725.7472
525.Jyr292.90825.7395
526.Doris292.82225.7319
527.loefaas292.64525.7163
528.jima292.28825.685
529.caitlinirving292.01525.661
530.Cjcollins291.32425.6002
531.Guisborough1289.64425.4527
532.cmorse289.62925.4513
533.lowees289.32525.4246
534.taramelhuish288.93425.3903
535.dolph288.63925.3643
536.Parkino288.56825.358
537.Leves288.53125.3549
538.LeanneG288.49925.352
539.Zan288.38325.3418
540. Erik 288.34125.3382
541.bishop22288.12625.3192
542.RichardNZ288.06125.3135
543.970130287.96225.3049
544.Carbon Copy287.31725.2481
545.nachsan286.74425.1978
546.carolinepigerre286.36325.1643
547.DickO286.23925.1534
548.Pete286.00925.1332
549.olav285.99625.132
550.rjb3285.95425.1284
551.biddy285.74525.11
552.oiso284.23724.9775
553.pepa.283.86824.9451
554.MeanGene283.79724.9388
555.OLotte283.78324.9375
556.a.Corbett283.41724.9054
557.phil283.12924.8801
558.lxna282.79824.851
559.HansE282.79624.8509
560.Nadim282.64724.8378
561.ViktoriaE281.95724.7771
562.Katashunis281.33424.7224
563.TimM281.05224.6976
564.jools280.77824.6735
565.Geiler OLer280.48324.6476
566.FrankTheTank280.39524.6398
567.andriusj11280.33224.6343
568.PeterM279.73924.5822
569.Nixon279.6324.5727
570.Doyley279.05324.5219
571.ultrajen279.0424.5208
572.Anne H279.01224.5183
573.fizzyred278.36624.4616
574.phatmax278.13924.4416
575.Paroni278.04624.4335
576.annawallin277.74324.4068
577.RHF277.2124.36
578.tomtom277.04524.3455
579.fluceluce275.44224.2046
580.White Kenyan275.02324.1678
581.coquelicot274.92424.1591
582.Space Monkey274.79524.1477
583.robw274.6524.135
584.Voimis273.99224.0772
585.Karhunpentu 273.92724.0715
586.riley273.31924.0181
587.AG273.123.9988
588.Mark Two273.02723.9924
589.RD Tom272.16723.9168
590.Louise271.95523.8982
591.Jon X271.83223.8874
592.darryn271.49723.8579
593.Ricka271.08323.8216
594.TajdaB270.58323.7776
595.BB.270.42423.7637
596.tommig269.95823.7227
597.Spongey269.90823.7183
598.Alice R269.64823.6955
599.AdamConway269.39823.6735
600.NiklasHolzhauer269.31723.6664
601.Kitch269.17923.6542
602.dlevine268.27523.5748
603.peggyd268.14623.5634
604.Billenicus267.69823.5241
605.LucyH267.31623.4905
606.Carlborg267.22323.4823
607.CHARLIE-B266.88123.4523
608.tj90266.57523.4254
609.harka266.54223.4225
610.Alicef265.73623.3517
611.jennycas265.71923.3502
612.jcolleran265.65423.3445
613.Ojoj265.41923.3238
614.st264.62123.2537
615.Roelof P264.39123.2335
616.Dooby264.02923.2017
617.Runner99263.94123.194
618.sofie263.74623.1768
619.robrunner263.57623.1618
620.Jayson262.99623.1109
621..Leon.262.81723.0952
622.lost jokes262.74923.0892
623.mmrj262.54323.0711
624.meier02262.51223.0684
625.Tschaekob262.49823.0672
626.routhe262.29223.049
627.florence.buchs262.17623.0389
628.pompemarek261.97523.0212
629.amanda261.85723.0108
630.shanel261.81423.0071
631.pyrpa261.55922.9847
632.Whitesheep261.38822.9696
633.Treb260.61222.9014
634.hayleebee260.55722.8966
635.JoLo259.79322.8295
636.TomPerry259.77522.8279
637.TheInvisibleLog259.15822.7737
638.blairtrewin259.1522.7729
639.juozulevicius259.02422.7618
640.marshaf258.90822.7516
641.GlenT258.52722.7182
642.vosvos258.01322.673
643.maprunner257.68322.644
644.torbensfunk256.94822.5795
645.hmklaff256.86122.5718
646.MiiKS255.76922.4759
647.Michel255.30322.4349
648.TomN254.8922.3986
649.kurthu254.62522.3753
650.tinytoes254.22722.3404
651.Tamsin253.66122.2906
652.StephHurry253.61522.2865
653.Jaka253.27322.2565
654.cwalker253.25122.2546
655.RiiNgu253.15122.2458
656.ahall252.91522.225
657.c.hill252.74122.2097
658.furlong47251.71422.1195
659.undy251.36322.0887
660.alimpkon250.88522.0467
661.ahiahikunn250.86522.0449
662.Cavendish250.16721.9835
663.briangardner249.96221.9655
664.keselyüstök249.01421.8822
665.JoeHudd248.58321.8443
666.shotgunmcos248.5821.8441
667.jys247.68921.7658
668.GPiret247.121.714
669.Aragorn247.09221.7134
670.JanetT247.04721.7094
671.Bo246.98321.7037
672.vijurks246.62421.6722
673.Jave246.4821.6596
674.timmeo246.35621.6487
675.Gally245.52521.5756
676.PowerliftingMax245.36721.5618
677.Jagge244.93721.5239
678.fluffy pants244.69321.5025
679.Mark Bogataj244.1821.4575
680.Sunley243.80821.4248
681.bl242.47921.308
682.KnOLli242.07121.2722
683.ol8241.48921.221
684.noRa241.33421.2074
685.rachelashton240.23821.1111
686.Hendrik239.95921.0865
687.zalazavrl239.55121.0506
688.SofiaL239.19721.0196
689.Kayak Coach Jim238.98821.0012
690.austrianmike237.93420.9086
691.snail237.56820.8764
692.jmnipen237.51320.8716
693.Anne Fluke237.25820.8492
694.Mounty237.17120.8415
695.Critter237.08520.834
696.bensmith235.9920.7377
697.Broken Pinkies235.71820.7139
698.Danger235.50820.6954
699.sberg235.36520.6828
700.Hobitas234.84220.6369
701.biggins234.6720.6217
702.theway234.06220.5683
703.kweinmann233.94120.5577
704.igor_233.7320.5392
705.balcius233.52120.5208
706.Arttu233.40520.5106
707.mayer22233.21120.4935
708.Monique : )232.60420.4402
709.EvanD232.39820.4221
710.Spike231.92520.3805
711.RashRouteRicky231.55220.3478
712.Strand231.47920.3414
713.djsanton97231.13320.3109
714.TomL230.94120.2941
715.SKWilson230.82620.284
716.Veijo230.44620.2506
717.BB230.38220.2449
718.LD230.03120.2141
719.Nikolay229.79120.193
720.Urban229.36520.1556
721.BrandNewMe228.88620.1134
722.400man228.82820.1084
723.jdoub228.66520.0941
724.CFreudenfeld228.49720.0793
725.RJM228.19620.0529
726.Louis_Morris661228.19420.0527
727.Uncle JiM227.69720.009
728.salal227.15719.9616
729.007226.71919.923
730.Katnap226.50319.9041
731.Pattie225.10619.7813
732.Malla225.02919.7746
733.Samantha224.84219.7582
734.diva224.84119.758
735.G223.99119.6833
736.forest grump223.15919.6102
737.BP221.46519.4614
738.Rhesus221.15819.4344
739.Amanda J221.12419.4314
740.James Waldie220.02419.3347
741.skdewitt220.00319.3329
742.abigail219.68519.305
743.Cakewoman219.61419.2987
744.cedrik218.8619.2324
745.pust17218.79619.2268
746.Kswede218.64919.2139
747.ȷames218.47619.1987
748.saragrt217.9519.1524
749.Lori217.84819.1435
750.Rosco217.76219.1359
751.nancy217.50619.1134
752.JHen217.36819.1014
753.Frostbite216.68719.0415
754.guerfondler216.36619.0132
755.renni216.0918.989
756.OL_Tony215.99918.981
757.Coach.dion215.80318.9638
758.Thoto215.21818.9124
759.falltl4215.16118.9074
760.elgar215.13518.9051
761.dougie215.06918.8993
762.Duncan214.99518.8928
763.Bickett214.91718.8859
764.LarryB214.64518.8621
765.greg214.61618.8595
766.Ana214.29718.8315
767.P-K213.6618.7755
768.Mathias B213.49118.7607
769.tomb213.01918.7192
770.Super212.57918.6805
771.DarthBalter212.31818.6576
772.BlakeWeiss1212.24418.6511
773.KingIsak212.01418.6309
774.Nicole_Tamming211.92118.6227
775.PrueD210.97318.5394
776.KamuffelOL210.7818.5224
777.asenok209.97118.4513
778.AngusL209.24818.3878
779.GZs209.00618.3665
780.anniemac208.76618.3454
781.markg208.56518.3278
782.liv208.2918.3036
783.RASPUTIN208.02618.2804
784.rpwhite208.02418.2802
785.Selmenbergs_SK207.83318.2635
786.malin207.74918.256
787.Philipp S.207.61118.244
788.ghvala207.3818.2236
789.PowA207.34318.2204
790.grilla207.1918.2069
791.BorisGr207.17418.2055
792.sss207.02318.1923
793.Knutern97206.79718.1724
794.swimlinzi04206.63918.1585
795.weeger206.39818.1373
796.TessaP206.29718.1285
797.hughmac3205.71618.0774
798.adrian.beard205.19218.0313
799.sämi_k204.25317.9489
800.slow-twitch204.12917.9379
801.Shane203.58117.8898
802.Jcgordon203.4917.8818
803.tedmac202.83717.8244
804.s@keills201.88717.7409
805.Euzie201.7217.7262
806.heggo201.67117.722
807.vandessa200.75617.6415
808.Beth200.65717.6328
809.hillrepeats200.617.6278
810.mndgs200.51117.62
811.elincarlsson200.32617.6038
812.Aras199.95317.571
813.MVB199.76117.5541
814.oll&doll199.37217.52
815.tomik199.30917.5144
816.Golfer199.28917.5126
817.Alvaro Prieto198.73317.4638
818.FJohnson198.36717.4316
819.perbd198.2517.4213
820.Schwartz197.83317.3847
821.AlistairH197.64817.3684
822.Katravler197.52917.358
823.Angus197.00717.3121
824.OLCarlo196.51117.2685
825.SuperNoel196.04817.2278
826.Meister Eder195.47417.1774
827.CleverSky195.20717.1539
828.Heidistolberger195.16417.1501
829.Mess Engineer195.07717.1425
830.KatM194.74117.113
831.robp42194.57117.098
832.ajriley193.77917.0284
833.oscar.stenbacka193.53717.0072
834.a_horne193.37616.993
835.Cristina193.19816.9774
836.Hero193.01316.9611
837.Tompa192.86316.948
838.MW192.48716.9149
839.iainw192.18316.8882
840.Acampbell191.00716.7848
841.Dalton190.82716.769
842.Flight190.57816.7472
843.WileyKyO-T190.27916.7209
844.GRennie190.22916.7165
845.Rice ball190.216.7139
846.Rooey189.75416.6747
847.Jammu189.54916.6568
848.O Joy188.69716.5818
849.mariaamaya188.48416.5632
850.ViandeSuisse188.32616.5492
851.Esko Siren188.09416.5289
852.HannesS187.81216.5041
853.carladams187.41216.4689
854.VladFG186.97616.4306
855.IdaS186.66716.4034
856.ShadowCaster186.57816.3957
857.tomnahay186.53216.3916
858.Hoog94186.23516.3655
859.Resi185.64116.3133
860.Hannahthie185.03716.2602
861.jennyr185.01216.258
862.Sludo184.88716.2471
863.jennapaj184.84116.243
864.Lard184.62216.2238
865.fremil183.2216.1006
866.Purgy182.9716.0786
867.rambo182.64616.0501
868.Möhkis182.29916.0196
869.Stipe182.12216.0041
870.RobK181.91715.986
871.Elina B181.72615.9693
872.Klepperton181.62215.9601
873.R Anderson181.45715.9456
874.jklaughlin181.30915.9327
875.o-maps181.22315.9251
876.goodjoss181.19515.9226
877.Josanne180.98815.9044
878.tdgood180.79215.8872
879.Rsbrun180.68115.8774
880.sal.180.55215.8661
881.sgb180.27415.8416
882.Suzanne180.1515.8308
883.Zac_Hudd179.66415.788
884.boyle179.58515.7811
885.marie179.31915.7577
886.Steve R179.19115.7465
887.andvist178.80715.7128
888.Callum22178.62715.6969
889.garymm178.6115.6955
890.sarabethL4178.28115.6665
891.wynncd177.89215.6323
892.rtculberg177.10415.5631
893.broccolisa177.07215.5603
894.tempo177.05115.5585
895.JVD176.39215.5005
896.schnitzer175.88115.4556
897.VVKap175.47115.4196
898.Garry175.12215.3889
899.Karschtl174.76115.3572
900.MinnaR174.63715.3464
901.mihome174.28115.315
902.cbruski174.04215.2941
903.Becks173.64615.2592
904.ondra173.55115.2509
905.A.Le Coq173.40315.2379
906.Iain S172.91815.1953
907.majaporle172.66115.1726
908.Dixie172.57415.1651
909.Trixi172.2815.1392
910.michaelw171.70415.0886
911.sTeiger171.47915.0688
912.Daniele171.12315.0376
913.Browner170.96515.0237
914.Lulu170.86215.0146
915.AliC170.5714.9889
916.KathrynB170.49314.9822
917.StuartE170.47614.9807
918.DaveS170.45714.979
919.emilyr169.72614.9147
920.Craney169.63714.9069
921.thestone169.4814.8932
922.BillS169.40814.8868
923.SwissMiss169.40414.8864
924.veenstar169.18914.8675
925.ljd9169.17414.8663
926.Remco169.16314.8653
927.jcampbell168.76914.8307
928.mrmoosehead167.90814.755
929.chris_b167.21714.6943
930.scoutsam167.19814.6926
931.Nobs166.98614.674
932.Tove166.77914.6558
933.Meike166.74414.6527
934.iansmith166.71514.6501
935.atsip166.53414.6343
936.jonm166.02914.5899
937.Regina165.28414.5244
938.Mattyabel164.30714.4386
939.dcagle3164.22214.4311
940.JoeD163.58414.3751
941.Sjkirwin163.08314.331
942.kaimihata162.91814.3165
943.bubi162.47614.2777
944.Gebre162.07214.2422
945.PinkPanther161.114.1568
946.JuraMac160.77414.1281
947.niallmac160.51514.1053
948.kslau160.38514.0939
949.Cruachan160.2814.0847
950.Mestari159.78614.0413
951.joanna159.68414.0324
952.Saz159.55214.0207
953.louis159.45114.0119
954.Laba159.14513.985
955.TIM0N158.15313.8978
956.patschi.158.06813.8903
957.HitnHope157.92113.8774
958.orhantiring157.70113.8581
959.Natasa157.09313.8046
960.Filcsi156.72313.7721
961.Clara156.50613.753
962.Bean156.33413.7379
963.Quicksilver156.12913.7199
964.Jurjen155.90113.6999
965.Juffy155.66613.6792
966.TrailRunnerVT155.58113.6718
967.rozsdi155.4113.6568
968.Olaf155.11213.6305
969.rachael154.91113.6129
970.nerimka154.88313.6105
971.RLShadow154.53213.5796
972.Cake153.9513.5284
973.10T153.68213.5049
974.kaplis153.24213.4663
975.FB153.12213.4557
976.jessensoll151.87913.3465
977.Tooms151.58513.3206
978.Olivia151.51213.3142
979.Anna151.38713.3032
980.BruceMeier151.23613.2899
981.Karhunpoika150.75913.2481
982.LMMT150.72813.2453
983.chrissteele150.56413.2309
984.JohnW150.25113.2034
985.JKarjus149.94213.1763
986.Eco149.7713.1611
987.SherD149.28313.1184
988.DavidS149.23813.1144
989.Väiski148.70513.0676
990.Scrappy Doo148.22813.0256
991.ondrejpavlu148.21513.0244
992.Spokauskaite148.18613.0219
993.conör148.15113.0188
994.awickelg147.78612.9867
995.Ansgar147.58412.9691
996.Torio147.06612.9235
997.Axe146.98612.9164
998.Jay-T146.83912.9036
999.Kalgman146.81712.9016
1000.Fondeur146.70912.8921
1001.christianb146.47812.8718
1002.xc-racer4146.0312.8325
1003.Maryann145.24312.7633
1004.gaffelman144.93512.7362
1005.Jethro144.08112.6612
1006.STORM143.83312.6394
1007.Lehner_K143.41812.6029
1008.gamble143.19512.5834
1009.kissy143.02612.5685
1010.Homey143.00512.5667
1011.emmawilson142.66512.5367
1012.koriordan142.59712.5308
1013.yakin142.47712.5202
1014.Penguino142.39412.5129
1015.Orinimus142.26312.5014
1016.joosenurmela141.9112.4704
1017.cshallow141.41512.4269
1018.Rose141.39512.4251
1019.Marijke141.3912.4247
1020.BigAl141.18312.4066
1021.Karolska140.78112.3712
1022.PeterT140.52312.3486
1023.inga.wiklund140.12712.3137
1024.pwentz3l139.93412.2967
1025.bmoore139.8512.2894
1026.Mattias I139.7712.2823
1027.Oslug139.74712.2803
1028.RyanE138.93412.2089
1029.Vilppu V.138.86812.2031
1030.dhdh138.40912.1628
1031.mood138.11912.1373
1032.zan00138.01312.128
1033.HelenB137.64712.0958
1034.Arnold137.25312.0612
1035.ellie_simmonds136.42911.9888
1036.Trevail136.39711.986
1037.r.lil136.17511.9665
1038.Blomquistx135.37711.8963
1039.starlight135.18411.8793
1040.Linas134.78511.8443
1041.erikalnervik134.74711.841
1042.Will.Tucker134.64811.8322
1043.EPOCspookster134.51611.8206
1044.Boltboi134.15111.7886
1045.Orhi134.14511.7881
1046.R-B133.93911.77
1047.EMax133.80611.7583
1048.champion2133.76611.7548
1049.Elvis133.65511.745
1050.Eliot133.51211.7325
1051.mps132.77911.668
1052.JackChristianson132.71911.6628
1053.clargey132.53111.6462
1054.Zippy131.27411.5357
1055.fossil130.73911.4888
1056.LindaSchrader130.28711.449
1057.brycec130.26811.4474
1058.Tuva Lövdahl129.90711.4156
1059.fridaarnesson129.85111.4108
1060.Rise up129.65211.3933
1061.levitin129.5111.3807
1062.ibublic129.44511.375
1063.alfredbjornerod129.18311.352
1064.lchavasse128.7111.3105
1065.AORR128.28611.2732
1066.sarahgrenberg128.2311.2683
1067.M.Serguiev128.12611.2591
1068.moojieturtle127.89811.2391
1069.VikingRunner127.37511.1932
1070.Lucomuco126.55711.1213
1071.jeroen75126.14111.0847
1072.LilRunnerGurl126.08711.08
1073.Jerkface125.68911.045
1074.nikan125.47311.026
1075.Anna B125.4611.0249
1076.awentz125.37911.0177
1077.Blainey124.88310.9742
1078.MCrone124.48410.9391
1079.Barri124.22410.9163
1080.paul.dd124.20510.9146
1081.sagybp123.61110.8623
1082.lpyle123.08310.816
1083.dkonotopetz122.55610.7697
1084.byckel122.410.756
1085.Dubs122.02610.7231
1086.Hirppa121.73810.6978
1087.Bucklin121.62110.6875
1088.CalumK121.57410.6833
1089.W121.510.6769
1090.Disco121.40510.6685
1091.carnferg121.36310.6649
1092.MikeS121.1410.6453
1093.sten120.86810.6213
1094.Anvil120.59210.5971
1095.bct120.5610.5943
1096.Shingo120.49210.5883
1097.Thibaut120.35910.5766
1098.WillRigg119.22310.4767
1099.camd118.51410.4144
1100.zoopy118.28310.3942
1101.Niamh☀118.01610.3707
1102.Tierza Wilson117.90310.3608
1103.PaddyHarro117.85510.3566
1104.hego117.35410.3126
1105.kirillapeti117.33210.3106
1106.jwolff117.21710.3005
1107.Arlaharen117.21510.3004
1108.hiroaki.t117.20910.2998
1109.Flakey116.55610.2424
1110.tcut116.47110.2349
1111.mmace116.17410.2089
1112.Jomaynard116.15310.207
1113.afrothunder115.810.176
1114.CillinC115.7310.1699
1115.martin(uk)115.54910.1539
1116.dreamweaver115.42210.1428
1117.billa114.96510.1026
1118.Quirkey114.65110.075
1119.GumbyTrainee114.62310.0725
1120.fletch114.53710.065
1121.Sid114.53310.0647
1122.Evalin B114.4910.0609
1123.Clodagh114.36310.0497

(points below 10 not shown)