Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1372.94121.211Gold
2.njrunner441080.895.4192Gold
3.JayXC944.32883.3704Gold
4.pwentz3l916.96880.9549Silver
5.gregorysorensen890.39978.6093Bronze
6.Grandpa Jameson868.02376.6338Bronze
7.shadmika847.67974.8377Bronze
8.Georgia813.38171.8097Bronze
9.andrewlee810.11271.5211Bronze
10.britty327778.99768.7741
11.Abrando767.72967.7793
12.rocky33757.38766.8662
13.Frenchie749.0966.1337
14.Tane743.48865.6392
15.Heather O743.1365.6076
16.All-in733.81764.7853
17.ondirt729.91964.4412
18.Stijn725.57664.0578
19.MikeRoss04720.42363.6029
20.Rob1280709.36562.6266
21.Footnotes696.62461.5018
22.DML696.2361.467
23.abiperk694.51661.3156
24.Work4justice693.72861.2461
25.erin tripp686.28160.5887
26.Josse681.74560.1882
27.tommyturbo669.27859.0875
28.andfall667.99958.9746
29.Jas667.90858.9666
30.Raz661.23358.3773
31.cfosp1660.47458.3102
32.broken657.03358.0065
33.Boje656.42257.9526
34.jackson5649.81757.3694
35.cortelmcm645.01956.9458
36.Luca D.644.80156.9265
37.Fraser P629.42755.5693
38.gingercake626.71755.33
39.Shminty626.42255.304
40.ljbean624.78955.1598
41.Miss Green623.88355.0798
42.Indiana Jones615.56954.3458
43.revy611.94354.0257
44.jonny crickmore608.04853.6818
45.yeti603.80953.3076
46.Flying Scotsman602.38353.1816
47.Roberto D.596.48352.6608
48.GD44596.22252.6378
49.Gaz589.54452.0482
50.kadley589.36452.0323
51.lestarlight584.27451.5829
52.bethh583.05151.4749
53.acjospe582.46751.4233
54.Cat T580.52551.2519
55.Sami11577.6350.9963
56.Sony576.50850.8973
57.silkychrome575.12650.7752
58.PatrickGarcia574.68250.7361
59.artsosa574.34750.7065
60.Magic572.7750.5673
61.Purko567.9350.14
62.Jac565.85749.9569
63.Space Monkey565.11249.8912
64.Pavementsucks562.86449.6927
65.Scotta560.69349.5011
66.PeDivine560.17449.4552
67.paul c558.93149.3455
68.cablecarcox558.7749.3313
69.nicki558.61249.3173
70.KariItkonen556.93449.1692
71.linastrand554.76748.9779
72.Never2Old4School553.2548.8439
73.cmpbllv552.49448.7772
74.Kris551.52548.6917
75.C-Bass550.90448.6368
76.Anwen548.19448.3976
77.tRicky548.09248.3886
78.willgardner546.61448.2581
79.Greig542.19247.8676
80.PippaD540.27347.6983
81.mtnrunner78540.14847.6872
82.OJ538.5547.5461
83.anne58538.27247.5216
84.harley535.70347.2948
85.ebuckley535.38847.267
86.MeganC535.23747.2537
87.Sovijarvi534.42347.1818
88.gudeso530.60146.8443
89.gauchi530.58546.8429
90.Bruce530.4646.8319
91.Christina530.35846.8229
92.MarkOus530.34346.8215
93.veinbuster529.1646.7171
94.rickyp526.746.5
95.kEEly525.79746.4202
96.AllyBeaven525.07946.3568
97.HK524.29846.2879
98.Ifor523.89946.2526
99.prthiessen523.72846.2375
100.BakasVag523.0446.1768
101.therunningpaige520.88445.9865
102.piero517.22345.6633
103.bbrooke514.21245.3975
104.Jerca513.36345.3225
105.Bashman513.21645.3095
106.Bridge512.99945.2903
107.gg512.73345.2668
108.Gswede512.39245.2368
109.Warti511.71245.1768
110.arthurd511.14445.1266
111.DrKeith510.01645.027
112.evancuster509.0444.9409
113.bmay508.62344.904
114.AliMas507.88444.8387
115.xcman82506.4644.713
116.ChrisG506.39444.7072
117.Unsquashable505.92444.6658
118.'Bent505.25244.6064
119.kgeisen505.07144.5905
120.LiveWideLoveDeep504.47344.5376
121.АТ503.82244.4801
122.gruver502.11744.3296
123.tompza499.2144.073
124.goranwinblad499.13844.0666
125.Charlie Brown 498.75844.033
126.Grandpa Lefty497.98143.9644
127.Frozen Fries495.84543.7759
128.murraystraining495.29143.727
129.dbakker494.67843.6729
130.bartholemeu494.07943.62
131.tessastraining493.73443.5895
132.johncrowther492.63643.4926
133.BK19+2492.03343.4394
134.bun491.01643.3495
135.supersaint488.41343.1198
136.Carbon's Offset487.64443.0519
137.mikee487.61643.0494
138.JoShepherd487.5743.0454
139.Csmith486.61142.9606
140.JustinMartin482.442.5889
141.sjreeve482.32342.5821
142.Treadlie480.61642.4314
143.JessT480.00142.3771
144.GaryHouse477.3542.1431
145.andyhill476.67642.0836
146.mhayz476.56242.0735
147.chino476.50342.0683
148.winkepp476.39442.0587
149.TortoiseTam475.26341.9588
150.Career Move474.13841.8595
151.SarahD473.94141.8421
152.Lunaeventer473.81541.831
153.Tim C473.51341.8043
154.kido471.37341.6154
155.OutdoorsMama471.16941.5973
156.Misha470.98941.5815
157.PG470.79641.5645
158.frichte470.16741.5089
159.matti.469.54541.454
160.Ralph467.81241.301
161.marcitailor465.70541.115
162.iriharding465.24741.0746
163.havarti464.90941.0447
164.cherry463.6740.9353
165.Mick462.68740.8485
166.peterprong462.65340.8456
167.pcbrent461.58340.751
168.davelevine460.94440.6946
169.Mark Selby460.02140.6132
170.Freeheelpete459.92240.6044
171.baloney459.1140.5327
172.bill_l458.89740.514
173.Danish Dynamite457.7840.4153
174.Josh W457.73940.4117
175.tomwcarr456.42840.296
176.roar456.34140.2882
177.Kati455.95640.2542
178.Peter H455.39440.2047
179.vyc453.83640.0671
180.AndyS453.11740.0036
181.jed452.8839.9827
182.WesslingFitness452.68539.9655
183.syd452.17739.9206
184.annanisi451.29639.8429
185.Cardiffajax450.44239.7675
186.MollyP449.97439.7262
187.ba-ba449.42939.678
188.Cliff Hanger449.41739.677
189.Hapardi449.36139.6721
190.redrider448.55239.6007
191.Lillen447.43539.502
192.BA445.91539.3678
193.HA_Training445.06339.2926
194.zmrz-lee444.42439.2361
195.olicéline441.63438.9898
196.Spud441.33338.9633
197.runnermdj438.86238.7452
198.Squashy436.34538.5229
199.mikeminium435.69838.4658
200.rtyu670435.61338.4583
201.LiamB435.46438.4451
202.riley435.22238.4238
203.juliendethier433.60138.2807
204.FlavieD433.58338.2791
205.Yak432.25338.1616
206.ch.st432.16738.154
207.jack_wright431.58638.1028
208.ken430.7238.0263
209.schristoph430.46838.0041
210.Rogue one430.21837.982
211.g.foz.foster429.66237.9329
212.dimario429.00337.8748
213.Swisscheese426.44337.6487
214.peterabraham426.41137.6459
215.JonP425.06337.5269
216.TommyH424.03337.436
217.viktorR422.04337.2602
218.ChristianeT421.79537.2383
219.mnomi1421.65237.2258
220.Aippa421.25537.1907
221.millaus421.21737.1874
222.Nina.419.46537.0326
223.coach419.06636.9974
224.zafiris418.88736.9816
225.Charlie418.70836.9659
226.Zed418.47136.9449
227.cgmacint418.43936.9421
228.Garrison418.29136.929
229.UltraJaney417.86436.8913
230.Brooner417.43536.8535
231.kate416.75736.7936
232.silje416.75736.7936
233.AlistairR415.45936.679
234.mustang_19414.7436.6155
235.Bash414.12636.5613
236.Bradders413.92536.5436
237.mikeeyer413.05136.4664
238.Clare412.60336.4268
239.Kitch412.57136.424
240.bhall412.27236.3976
241.Lewis T411.96636.3706
242.hmorisseau411.95536.3696
243.Goranh411.30136.3119
244.Kgallo411.21736.3045
245.HatePavement410.7636.2641
246.helr409.96136.1936
247.Chris9409.8836.1864
248.graeme409.76336.1761
249.PVA409.22836.1289
250.Felly407.79336.0022
251.JenMac405.77835.8243
252.PaulP405.53735.803
253.Thraws405.16935.7705
254.Timato404.91535.7481
255.Zimmers404.68435.7277
256.KFish404.30435.6942
257.Thompas403.86135.655
258.Bags400.64135.3708
259.Tatty400.55735.3634
260.nmulder397.6735.1085
261.Fanatic397.335.0758
262.Carl006397.16835.0642
263.acejase396.4735.0025
264.aby_lam396.38334.9949
265.axelhalvar395.44734.9122
266.cledlie393.61234.7502
267.Gillian393.36234.7281
268.Klaas393.21334.715
269.gohe392.80434.6789
270.Claudia.390.95234.5154
271.rachelm390.93134.5135
272.TBorish389.47334.3848
273.peterk389.13534.3549
274.Richi Ross389.11334.353
275.LucyH388.94634.3383
276.turbodog388.66434.3134
277.OL388.02934.2573
278.comodoe387.78634.2358
279.Ptr387.44134.2054
280.simmo386.76634.1458
281.loobey385.92134.0712
282.MJO385.58434.0414
283.DWildfogel385.55134.0385
284.Godders385.1734.0049
285.Patrik J384.92333.9831
286.Pete B384.60133.9547
287.Chris98384.00433.902
288.Myka383.5533.8619
289.Bswede383.41133.8496
290.tbl382.20333.743
291.arvidaron382.06433.7307
292.Kimple381.70133.6986
293.coach ld381.12833.6481
294.RWorner380.55833.5978
295.RichT378.71133.4346
296.faywalsh378.34633.4024
297.Shane377.99633.3715
298.NatKawam377.50633.3283
299.MADman377.38733.3178
300.Musty377.35433.3149
301.Katherine Marie377.04133.2873
302.bubo376.65533.2531
303.AndreM376.63333.2512
304.AdventureGirl!376.20733.2136
305.MHtrailvet376.0333.198
306.matzah ball375.78433.1763
307.Ari-o374.75733.0856
308.apsu374.33333.0482
309.Yvonne374.08733.0264
310.motivate374.08333.0261
311.kPa374.03133.0215
312.troll feet372.67532.9018
313.DonP372.5632.8916
314.Fred76372.0932.8501
315.sea anenome371.60332.8072
316.pascalkolb371.34232.7841
317.Mark3371.16932.7689
318.Lexc370.55332.7145
319.ColinKo369.87432.6545
320.The Skunk 369.07432.5839
321.Joe368.58232.5405
322.itsmartin368.23532.5098
323.NSW Stinger367.68132.4609
324.Wyorx367.37632.4339
325.Mal367.332.4272
326.Craig366.77132.3805
327.JRun366.73132.3771
328.RomaneGau366.55232.3612
329.Bob-F366.54432.3605
330.Piers Pirow365.86232.3003
331.Zan365.36732.2566
332.LarryC364.8432.21
333.rcro364.05432.1407
334.olsoran363.83332.1212
335.Anniina363.55632.0967
336.wynncd363.49132.0909
337.juozulevicius363.44532.0869
338.Daneo361.95531.9553
339.ColmM359.57531.7453
340.steveng358.11931.6167
341.dm357.28531.543
342.xclaura22356.75831.4965
343.su--356.65731.4876
344.Rachel356.50931.4745
345.LOST_Richard356.10131.4386
346.ViktoriaE356.06731.4355
347.RosieWatson355.74731.4073
348.susan355.63231.3971
349.mellis355.5931.3934
350.Hermes355.20231.3592
351.CharlWard354.71531.3162
352.Desmond354.61131.307
353.mbo353.84631.2394
354.Steffen353.48531.2076
355.JoLo352.73931.1418
356.TrishTash352.60231.1296
357.Terkelsen352.24931.0985
358.ub352.07131.0827
359.Big Jon351.05130.9927
360.ernst351.03130.9909
361.D-MAN350.97530.986
362.Niamhunter349.5830.8628
363.DaveR348.58430.7749
364.Roger G346.75330.6132
365.Paroni346.61630.6012
366.atomcica346.44330.5859
367.Lotti345.04730.4626
368.wiQ344.79530.4404
369.ErikEddy344.12430.3812
370.ln344.04230.3739
371.sajmoen343.9830.3685
372.PBricker343.37230.3147
373.pegone342.09230.2018
374.walk341.96230.1903
375.Leakie341.75730.1721
376.bradc340.89730.0963
377.StephHurry340.28430.0422
378.nnmiles340.22330.0367
379.Jayson340.13730.0291
380.Elle339.82830.0018
381.Geoman339.51529.9742
382.Rich338.87229.9175
383.fkawam338.86129.9165
384.michalmy338.6329.8961
385.OL'e338.62929.8961
386.Birdy338.50429.885
387.fn338.17429.8558
388.Miha337.55129.8009
389.sunnis337.44129.7912
390.jmnipen337.43929.791
391.StrongMachine337.03529.7553
392.mintore336.99329.7516
393.jayh336.78429.7331
394.jkudlicka335.71729.6389
395.Robsmith334.28129.5121
396.possum334.05929.4926
397.lechemp334.01729.4888
398.Tom O333.60129.4521
399.CraigFishwick333.48429.4418
400.Funderstormin333.20929.4175
401.Martinsson332.81329.3826
402.whubsch332.53629.3581
403.JackChristianson330.90829.2143
404.imaizumi masaki330.85129.2094
405.BB.330.73829.1993
406.Carlborg330.30429.1611
407.Aragorn329.90329.1256
408.Kayak Coach Jim329.7329.1103
409.Louis_M329.08529.0534
410.antoniomariani328.67629.0173
411.Mitch78328.52629.0041
412.kimb327.04728.8735
413.O-ing326.93828.8638
414.loribuckley326.63228.8368
415.Hanuta326.41628.8178
416.wooders326.24128.8023
417.megcd325.35728.7243
418.Jemmerson325.33428.7223
419.Trav325.22728.7128
420.pia325.05828.6979
421.Muumuu324.84228.6788
422.T-Pain324.57128.6549
423.Siobhan324.30928.6317
424.Renntier324.06428.6102
425.Frank Townley323.89228.595
426.elliem323.60728.5698
427.Hadron Collider 323.52528.5626
428.freddiec323.17328.5315
429.nellie322.50228.4723
430.Ezra322.29128.4536
431.Hammer321.83328.4132
432.susiethebear321.76928.4075
433.JonD321.0428.3432
434.tnipen320.93628.3339
435.cavadura320.00828.2521
436.vijurks319.99328.2507
437.H*319.98328.2499
438.Spongey319.628.216
439.Maumau318.85628.1504
440.Torino318.74228.1403
441.Hardcore318.71128.1376
442.hcmaxie22318.65828.1329
443.Soupbone318.01128.0757
444.sdewit317.83528.0602
445.BlazK316.62127.953
446.TheOL316.31227.9258
447.kwilliams315.11127.8197
448.oliv314.68227.7818
449.fluffy pants313.79227.7033
450.X8A7313.75727.7002
451.Pablova313.67127.6926
452.ahall313.65727.6913
453.Karhunpentu 313.45727.6737
454.jde313.27327.6575
455.Markstedt312.61427.5993
456.apope311.98727.5439
457.Doris311.82227.5294
458.JimBaker311.72227.5205
459.JLaughlin311.2327.4771
460.bensmith310.79827.439
461.Old Daniel310.79227.4384
462.Katravler310.73127.433
463.jball310.58727.4203
464.Leon310.52927.4152
465.slow-twitch309.80727.3515
466.O Steve!309.51327.3255
467.Parkino309.27727.3047
468.ericpurpus309.24327.3017
469.Bomb309.08427.2877
470.dcady308.32527.2206
471.justus308.14227.2045
472.chrissteele308.07227.1983
473.robw308.06727.1978
474.loefaas307.66227.1621
475.jouni55307.61227.1577
476.lpyle307.527.1478
477.RHF307.06727.1096
478.skyhigh306.68327.0757
479.simonw306.41327.0518
480.nosnhoj305.57826.9781
481.Tom Wood305.24126.9483
482.pyrpa305.12526.9381
483.noRa304.82426.9116
484.mrs.nosnhoj304.70926.9014
485.Critter304.64226.8955
486.duncanarcher304.22626.8587
487.RimvydasA304.01726.8403
488.Sandy303.88126.8283
489.rjb3303.42126.7877
490.Cambas303.39726.7855
491.olle_lb303.31426.7782
492.st302.83826.7362
493.HansE302.55226.7109
494.hopefulbreeze302.04126.6659
495.biddy301.62926.6294
496.oiso300.12226.4964
497.Chas299.92226.4788
498.Abizeleth299.40526.4331
499.LKohn298.99726.3971
500.cmorse298.69526.3704
501.jennycas297.91426.3015
502.Lizzie297.86426.2971
503.RASPUTIN297.76326.2881
504.Ursus297.3626.2525
505.Reiver296.41126.1688
506.c.hill296.03826.1359
507.codymonster295.82126.1167
508.Nick295.5526.0928
509.tedmac294.8726.0328
510.Leves294.17425.9713
511.slauenstein293.49425.9112
512.Hile292.99125.8669
513.Bushido292.98825.8666
514.Whitesheep292.93725.8621
515.JVD292.41625.8161
516.Sudden292.26725.8029
517.Dpritchard292.16425.7939
518.andriusj11291.65425.7488
519.marshaf291.55425.7399
520.briangardner290.71825.6662
521.rachelashton290.10425.612
522.Daniel Spencer289.91925.5957
523.blairtrewin289.88625.5928
524.timmeo289.25725.5372
525.Relentless288.425.4615
526.Pasta288.04125.4299
527.007288.03125.429
528.SwissMiss287.7825.4068
529.LarryB287.15625.3517
530.marten286.89425.3285
531.sofie286.7325.3141
532.robp42286.325.2761
533.theway286.0625.255
534.RichardNZ285.47125.2029
535.Louise285.23325.182
536.JCallender284.89625.1522
537.kokonda284.83125.1464
538.tomtom284.80625.1443
539.Katashunis283.95925.0694
540.Dooby283.76225.052
541.FrankTheTank283.71125.0475
542.shanel283.43125.0229
543.Rhombus283.34725.0154
544.Pete283.15624.9985
545.Niko283.12524.9958
546.darryn282.20224.9143
547.Danger281.84724.883
548.nobobs281.73324.8729
549.Ana Pia281.55724.8574
550.sciarrilli281.52124.8542
551.Mini Mus281.41724.845
552.hughmac⁴281.02524.8104
553.olav280.49824.7639
554.patjaffe280.11724.7303
555.Mr Wonderful279.79824.7021
556.AG279.39724.6667
557.champion2279.28324.6567
558.ol8279.224.6493
559.phatmax279.13624.6437
560.Strand279.01624.6331
561.peggyd278.76124.6105
562.Psuba278.2224.5628
563.glewis277.72324.5189
564.Anne H277.70324.5172
565.carolinepigerre277.59824.5079
566.Alicef277.57824.5061
567.bishop22277.20324.473
568.briohny277.08524.4626
569.Knutern97275.98824.3658
570.gas_turbine275.73424.3433
571.sgb275.4424.3173
572.TheInvisibleLog274.61324.2443
573.Pattie274.52224.2363
574.Jomaynard273.74624.1678
575.jools273.56324.1516
576.Kim273.12724.1132
577.Rick Trainer272.324.0401
578.vandessa272.27124.0376
579.maprunner271.88724.0037
580.erikalnervik271.68123.9854
581.Alvaro Prieto271.58923.9774
582.biggins271.51223.9706
583.Nadim270.78623.9065
584.Gally270.45423.8772
585.Gustav270.31123.8646
586.Louis_Morris661269.85923.8247
587.meier02269.81423.8206
588.tinytoes269.5323.7956
589.undy269.17623.7644
590.annawallin269.16723.7635
591.dlevine269.0723.755
592.rebadged268.89523.7395
593.coquelicot268.84423.735
594.Hoog94268.80123.7313
595.Flight268.73223.7251
596.pepa.268.40423.6962
597.Oslug268.19623.6778
598.DickO268.14123.6729
599.Alice R267.92823.6542
600.vosvos267.75123.6386
601.LuT266.60923.5377
602.Ricka266.60123.537
603.Mathias B266.37423.5169
604.Kswede265.72123.4593
605.snail265.45123.4354
606.MiiKS265.37423.4287
607.asenok265.23623.4165
608.ondrejpavlu264.66923.3664
609.GlenT264.28723.3327
610.Arttu264.12123.318
611.renni264.08123.3145
612.Spike263.723.2809
613.Hendrik263.34723.2497
614.AORR263.18123.235
615.MeanGene263.09923.2278
616.sal.263.01123.22
617.mmrj262.86923.2075
618.Amanda J262.77523.1992
619.a_horne262.72423.1947
620.ȷames262.1723.1458
621.Ginie261.67423.102
622.MikeS261.25323.0649
623.Theo Mapper260.54223.0021
624.jayne260.29422.9802
625.ahiahikunn260.0522.9586
626.Billenicus259.80922.9373
627.Angus259.70922.9285
628.OLotte259.68622.9265
629.Carbon Copy259.6522.9233
630.Mark Bogataj259.10822.8755
631.Saryyyzzz259.04722.8701
632.dolph258.56922.8279
633.mariaamaya258.38422.8115
634.Voimis258.01722.7791
635.mary257.7922.7591
636.Nicole_Tamming257.67222.7487
637.phil257.40922.7255
638.STORM25722.6894
639.Mounty256.6122.6549
640.emmaS256.4622.6417
641.benmitchell256.39722.6362
642.LD256.11622.6113
643.keselyüstök255.66722.5717
644.PinkPanther255.60322.566
645.JoeHudd255.59122.565
646.vvenetjoki255.03622.5159
647.töbörvipera254.85922.5003
648.juliad254.4622.4651
649.Hero254.41122.4608
650.patschi.254.21922.4438
651.kurthu254.06822.4305
652.Olivia254.03822.4279
653.cwalker254.02422.4266
654.PeterM253.98422.4231
655.skdewitt253.8422.4104
656.nachsan253.61622.3906
657.P-K252.88822.3263
658.torbensfunk252.41622.2846
659.jys251.05922.1649
660.Mrs.Gally250.63822.1277
661.ianellwood250.46522.1124
662.FW249.71922.0465
663.harka249.35922.0148
664.cedrik249.10221.9921
665.chitownclark248.6921.9557
666.tcut248.65421.9526
667.Julian248.55621.9439
668.Katnap247.98121.8931
669.Veijo247.62521.8617
670.nancy247.41221.8429
671.Jyr246.11421.7283
672.Sunley245.94721.7136
673.danfoster245.43421.6682
674.Joshosh243.98521.5403
675.Jcgordon243.22221.473
676.Heidistolberger242.79621.4353
677.ultrajen242.5921.4171
678.caitlinirving241.99121.3643
679.TomN240.82921.2617
680.BorisGr240.78621.2579
681.austrianmike240.46421.2295
682.Treb240.41321.225
683.bl240.02721.1909
684.zalazavrl239.6421.1567
685.Tyrannosaurus238.83121.0853
686.White Kenyan238.82421.0847
687.PowA238.74121.0774
688.Mattyabel238.41221.0483
689.SofiaL238.321.0384
690.Emil_K238.27821.0365
691.katjababic238.27321.0361
692.Nixon237.3920.9581
693.heggo237.36720.956
694.jima237.14920.9368
695.CFreudenfeld236.67920.8953
696.lxna236.59220.8876
697.970130236.08920.8432
698.a.Corbett23620.8354
699.Matt Agar235.63820.8034
700.Guisborough1235.06620.7529
701.SKWilson234.70120.7207
702.Cavendish234.66720.7177
703.Michel234.33320.6882
704.BP234.24920.6808
705.clargey233.77620.639
706.lyds101233.69520.6319
707.Runner99232.84920.5571
708.Malla232.27920.5069
709.Tamsin231.58920.4459
710.taramelhuish231.58320.4454
711.Coach.dion231.55620.4431
712.mood231.25320.4163
713.salal231.06120.3994
714.shotgunmcos230.94920.3895
715.RashRouteRicky230.820.3763
716.Bo230.26120.3287
717.Nikolay229.79120.2872
718.AdamConway229.42420.2548
719.Uncle JiM229.32620.2461
720.Karschtl229.19320.2344
721.BB228.9920.2165
722.Jave228.92520.2107
723.grilla228.74520.1949
724.Cakewoman228.66420.1877
725.Kiperly228.17520.1445
726.IdaS228.1520.1423
727.James Waldie227.80320.1117
728.Philipp S.227.28120.0656
729.saragrt226.96920.0381
730.GPiret226.73920.0178
731.carnferg226.73620.0175
732.RiiNgu226.66320.0111
733.hayleebee226.45619.9927
734.falltl4225.82319.9369
735.kateness225.80819.9355
736.fizzyred225.63419.9202
737.Urban225.60119.9173
738.DarthBalter225.05719.8693
739.orhantiring224.65619.8339
740.Mess Engineer224.63819.8323
741.Bozzy224.57819.827
742.Omorphos224.5619.8254
743.LeanneG224.14519.7887
744.elgar224.00619.7765
745.RJM222.71719.6627
746.RD Tom222.66419.658
747.CHARLIE-B222.5719.6497
748.furlong47222.36119.6313
749.Thoto222.09219.6075
750.swimlinzi04221.98819.5983
751.SherD221.60419.5644
752.malin220.84619.4975
753.Marsela220.6819.4828
754.Bickett220.51719.4684
755.JonoBlack220.00819.4235
756.lauraking10219.87919.4122
757.Meister Eder219.63219.3903
758.JanetT219.30919.3618
759.Lauri219.22219.3541
760.Schwartz219.08319.3419
761.fluceluce218.05619.2512
762.Jagge217.99919.2462
763.sämi_k217.70519.2202
764.tomb217.60719.2115
765.emmu217.619.2109
766.veenstar217.10419.1671
767.RobK217.10319.167
768.Frostbite216.98519.1566
769.ViandeSuisse216.75819.1366
770.CleverSky215.37219.0143
771.pascalb215.09218.9895
772.JHen214.98918.9804
773.tdgood214.79618.9634
774.fossil214.57518.9439
775.thestone214.47918.9354
776.Lard214.4618.9337
777.AlistairH214.03318.896
778.Möhkis213.40818.8408
779.KingIsak213.17818.8205
780.Lori212.36218.7485
781.jennapaj212.07618.7232
782.Jaka211.97118.7139
783.tomik211.57218.6787
784.WillRigg211.43118.6663
785.Klepperton211.37318.6611
786.balcius211.28718.6536
787.GZs211.24218.6496
788.petrine210.56418.5897
789.Cristina210.46118.5806
790.RLShadow210.43518.5784
791.Väiski210.37218.5728
792.davevanmiller210.13418.5518
793.elincarlsson209.9618.5364
794.colinwarwick209.51118.4968
795.Quirkey209.33618.4813
796.Toivo!209.30918.4789
797.Han-nah209.16518.4663
798.alimpkon209.02618.4539
799.lost jokes208.74818.4294
800.Dburry208.46718.4046
801.BiankaDTC208.3718.3961
802.PowerliftingMax208.11718.3737
803.Breakfast T208.04918.3677
804. Erik 208.0118.3643
805.Rise up207.94618.3586
806.SuperNoel207.63818.3314
807.Anna B207.33118.3043
808.Samantha207.07518.2817
809.Erik:206.89218.2655
810.Alex_Z206.87718.2642
811.Thibaut205.90118.178
812.amanda205.61618.1529
813.TessaP205.21518.1175
814.colesnotes205.15318.1121
815.PJDabird204.97318.0961
816.hillrepeats204.83318.0838
817.Aras204.48118.0527
818.robrunner204.07518.0169
819.FB203.85117.997
820.Tompa203.79717.9923
821.Doyley203.56217.9716
822.bubi203.35917.9537
823.forest grump203.31117.9494
824.Super202.70317.8958
825.kweinmann202.52917.8804
826.Rsbrun200.98617.7442
827.camd200.63317.713
828.guerfondler200.4417.6959
829.Steve R200.25117.6793
830.Sludo199.99317.6565
831.Wildsky199.63117.6245
832.PrueD199.61617.6232
833.nath199.5717.6191
834.Torio199.14917.582
835.Sparks199.08317.5762
836.KnOLli198.94217.5637
837.Ojoj198.78117.5495
838.Sjkirwin198.52917.5272
839.liv197.85817.468
840.carladams197.77517.4607
841.Monique : )197.56117.4418
842.michaelw196.66617.3627
843.R Anderson196.52717.3505
844.Anne Fluke196.21717.3231
845.starlight195.7517.2819
846.400man195.57717.2666
847.Laba194.96517.2125
848.Rosco193.91817.1201
849.wolchr193.26217.0622
850.M.Serguiev193.07117.0454
851.Becks192.66817.0098
852.bugeater192.26616.9743
853.Zippy192.10616.9602
854.AliC191.94516.9459
855.jcampbell191.77616.931
856.Broken Pinkies191.61616.9169
857.uday191.28416.8876
858.abigail191.28416.8876
859.Jon X191.12916.8739
860.VVKap191.0516.8669
861.schnitzer190.6716.8334
862.VladFG190.24116.7955
863.sberg189.81116.7575
864.O Joy189.26116.709
865.christianb189.10616.6953
866.marie188.63416.6537
867.fra_n95188.38116.6313
868.sTeiger188.33416.6271
869.FJohnson187.81416.5812
870.OL_Tony187.44816.549
871.Browner187.1916.5262
872.mndgs187.0516.5138
873.sarahxc186.86716.4976
874.G186.57516.4719
875.tomnahay186.53216.4681
876.simone97186.07316.4275
877.Vettori Walter185.07416.3394
878.TrimM185.04616.3368
879.majaporle184.18416.2608
880.dougie183.87716.2336
881.mayer22183.16516.1708
882.Karhunpoika182.62816.1234
883.Eliot181.63516.0357
884.mrmoosehead181.08915.9875
885.rpwhite180.67615.9511
886.MCrone180.64915.9487
887.conör180.23515.9121
888.goodjoss179.91415.8838
889.bchubb179.73715.8682
890.BruceMeier179.33415.8326
891.PeterT178.71215.7777
892.Callum22178.62715.7701
893.tommig178.57715.7657
894.greg178.46615.756
895.BrandNewMe178.35215.7459
896.Daniele178.21815.734
897.phatty177.515.6707
898.atsip177.40815.6626
899.Dixie177.12215.6373
900.Shaya175.86215.5261
901.Hobitas175.73915.5152
902.gamble175.67215.5093
903.Wyatt175.30315.4767
904.Hannahthie175.08415.4574
905.WileyKyO-T175.00815.4507
906.KathrynB174.85215.4369
907.MinnaR174.55215.4104
908.Clara174.51915.4075
909.Iain S173.66115.3317
910.Regina173.45915.3139
911.MW172.9415.2681
912.ShadowCaster172.73515.25
913.Beth172.65715.2431
914.fremil172.39715.2201
915.ghvala172.33915.215
916.rtculberg172.3115.2125
917.sarabethL4172.2615.208
918.chris_b171.8515.1719
919.kaplis171.68915.1577
920.JoeD171.65215.1544
921.Stipe170.52815.0552
922.TomPerry170.2515.0306
923.joch55169.68714.9809
924.NiklasHolzhauer169.35214.9513
925.Jay-T169.34514.9507
926.Päkä169.20314.9382
927.Suzanne169.17814.9359
928.Cruachan169.05614.9252
929.ximenes169.01614.9217
930.BigAl168.73314.8967
931.Cali Cowboy168.14614.8449
932.TomL167.95914.8284
933.Golfer167.22614.7636
934.Penguino167.15614.7575
935.Pink Socks165.95514.6514
936.DaveS165.62314.6221
937.Euzie165.02814.5696
938.Elina B164.87914.5564
939.jennyr164.35914.5105
940.BillS164.28314.5038
941.P.Stromme163.87214.4676
942.liltapp163.83414.4642
943.AnastasiaD163.82214.4631
944.Rhesus163.43614.429
945.Vege163.26114.4136
946.smittyo163.24114.4118
947.Kalgman163.18414.4068
948.stucrutchfield162.9414.3852
949.Cath162.81514.3742
950.joanna162.67214.3616
951.Selmenbergs_SK162.58314.3537
952.Achileus162.22414.322
953.Cjcollins162.05314.3069
954.MasjaV161.80714.2852
955.cbruski161.65414.2717
956.zan00161.63814.2703
957.rozsdi161.62114.2688
958.Rose161.60814.2676
959.Cervin161.43914.2527
960.Zac_Hudd160.93914.2086
961.Tone160.84114.1999
962.Evalin B160.69914.1873
963.ljd9160.41714.1625
964.katiepetersen159.97114.1231
965.TrailRunnerVT159.88514.1155
966.Fille159.7714.1053
967.Forest Demon159.66714.0963
968.Roelof P159.55114.086
969.TajdaB158.95814.0337
970.oscar.stenbacka158.65614.007
971.Trixi158.51313.9944
972.Saz158.39813.9842
973.Bucklin158.23513.9698
974.ellie157.92513.9425
975.ajriley157.40213.8964
976.adrian.beard157.32113.8892
977.boyle157.12713.872
978.igor_156.9813.8591
979.HitnHope156.54113.8203
980.markg156.35813.8041
981.Acampbell156.18213.7886
982.JuraMac155.96713.7696
983.LilRunnerGurl155.9413.7672
984.JRance155.56513.7341
985.Craney155.26913.708
986.DavidS155.1413.6966
987.Juffy155.11513.6944
988.MegaJoule154.99213.6835
989.Tschaekob154.9113.6763
990.rambo154.63913.6524
991.Boltboi154.09213.6041
992.Tove153.80713.5789
993.tommy b153.69313.5688
994.Mark Two153.63213.5635
995.Danshaw88153.53413.5548
996.Natasa153.53313.5547
997.Tooms153.41313.5441
998.awickelg153.38313.5415
999.dcagle3153.21513.5267
1000.jcolleran152.70613.4817
1001.Spokauskaite152.32113.4477
1002.Cake151.83713.405
1003.mihome151.19713.3485
1004.KCB151.18513.3475
1005.Olaf150.74313.3084
1006.ondra150.68913.3037
1007.JKarjus149.94213.2377
1008.BigWillyStyle149.57713.2055
1009.Jan Erik Naess149.29213.1803
1010.Fischu149.19513.1718
1011.louis148.66813.1252
1012.hirvoi148.59713.1189
1013.GRennie148.31113.0937
1014.byckel147.613.0309
1015.Sandbo147.37113.0107
1016.Josanne146.89812.969
1017.nerimka146.712.9515
1018.hotspam146.20112.9075
1019.Lucomuco146.12612.9008
1020.Geiler OLer145.87812.8789
1021.djsanton97145.6512.8588
1022.simpy145.56912.8516
1023.Jethro145.3612.8332
1024.Len145.35512.8327
1025.broccolisa145.24312.8229
1026.KamuffelOL144.10612.7224
1027.Nthlndr144.02712.7155
1028.mappingthemiles143.86412.7011
1029.Duncan143.50912.6697
1030.s@keills143.25412.6472
1031.StuartE142.85212.6118
1032.jessensoll142.45312.5765
1033.yakin142.41812.5734
1034.ed_long142.38312.5704
1035.OLCarlo142.13112.5481
1036.Gebre142.12812.5479
1037.KatM142.11212.5464
1038.routhe141.9212.5295
1039.joosenurmela141.9112.5286
1040.Jammu141.57112.4987
1041.pompemarek141.46212.489
1042.sss141.38712.4824
1043.levitin141.19612.4656
1044.mps140.68312.4202
1045.Maryann140.66412.4186
1046.Flatland139.98912.359
1047.cshallow139.33412.3012
1048.samsinkler139.08612.2793
1049.Linas138.92912.2654
1050.AngusL137.28412.1202
1051.Zsuzsika136.92412.0884
1052.Ruhis136.89812.0861
1053.dhdh136.79312.0768
1054.Pieter136.77712.0754
1055.VikingRunner136.69312.068
1056.iansmith136.57712.0578
1057.rachael135.51411.9639
1058.Blomquistx135.37711.9518
1059.Ansgar134.90211.9099
1060.PaddyHarro134.63711.8865
1061.diva134.59111.8824
1062.cousteau134.20411.8483
1063.hmklaff134.04611.8343
1064.BlakeWeiss1133.82811.815
1065.Hirppa133.63611.7981
1066.Mattias I133.60711.7955
1067..Leon.133.58311.7934
1068.MagL133.05211.7465
1069.Beep132.96311.7387
1070.jameshi132.93411.7361
1071.AC132.84311.7281
1072.pust17132.3211.6819
1073.EPOCspookster131.91411.6461
1074.oll&doll131.69811.627
1075.Dubs131.50511.61
1076.polona131.4511.6051
1077.HannesS131.37111.5982
1078.EMax130.78111.5461
1079.Barri130.74911.5432
1080.nikan130.6911.538
1081.Sarah130.65111.5346
1082.W130.511.5213
1083.kissy130.40711.513
1084.dreamweaver130.36911.5097
1085.HannahH130.12211.4879
1086.kirillapeti129.63511.4449
1087.alfredbjornerod129.18311.405
1088.niallmac128.78311.3696
1089.rj74966128.35811.3322
1090.sarahgrenberg128.2311.3208
1091.rstagner1128.16711.3153
1092.anniemac128.1311.312
1093.Filcsi128.09111.3086
1094.Elprez2010127.5211.2582
1095.Goentje127.45611.2525
1096.Scrappy Doo127.18411.2285
1097.Axe126.26611.1474
1098.gaffelman126.23711.1449
1099.LMMT126.16111.1382
1100.Dormir126.06511.1297
1101.Barnus1125.44211.0747
1102.awentz125.37911.0691
1103.JustMe124.90511.0273
1104.A.Le Coq124.59911.0003
1105.TurnerLeigh124.29710.9736
1106.iainw123.74510.9249
1107.Adrian Hamouda123.72710.9233
1108.sagybp123.61110.913
1109.Vilppu V.123.57410.9098
1110.Jurjen123.34210.8893
1111.klaruska122.80810.8422
1112.Garry122.79310.8408
1113.Stovel98121.79710.7529
1114.CalumK121.45410.7226
1115.emilyr121.43110.7206
1116.hego121.28910.7081
1117.FE121.15910.6965
1118.Loose Gravel121.09610.691
1119.Nev-Monster120.28410.6194
1120.R-B119.80510.577
1121.scoutsam118.92110.499
1122.Ines118.72910.4821
1123.Sly Chimera118.63410.4736
1124.caseygreene118.510.4618
1125.zoopy118.28310.4427
1126.Cara118.22210.4373
1127.pcarrel118.01710.4192
1128.mmace117.86110.4054
1129.Clodagh117.76610.397
1130.Will.Tucker117.73510.3943
1131.PaulT117.64710.3866
1132.Homey117.6210.3841
1133.perbd117.41710.3662
1134.gail117.41110.3657
1135.Orhi117.34510.3599
1136.Anna116.96510.3263
1137.ndobbs116.57410.2918
1138.A Forseille116.35810.2727
1139.Elvis116.21610.2601
1140.xc-racer4116.21310.2599
1141.franmea115.9510.2367
1142.TraktorE115.94710.2365
1143.JohnW115.26510.1762
1144.Purgy115.22110.1723
1145.billa114.96510.1497
1146.Karolska114.43410.1029
1147.khaleesi114.11410.0746
1148.tsitalia113.85710.0519
1149.Clone113.84810.0511

(points below 10 not shown)