Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1260.26113.811Gold
2.njrunner441117.81100.947Gold
3.pwentz3l943.89285.2411Gold
4.JayXC940.48784.9335Silver
5.gregorysorensen927.33883.7461Silver
6.shadmika843.19476.1472Bronze
7.britty327826.45474.6354Bronze
8.Grandpa Jameson820.78574.1235Bronze
9.Georgia812.67473.391Bronze
10.andrewlee811.673.294Bronze
11.Frenchie805.02372.7001Bronze
12.rocky33802.71272.4913Bronze
13.Pavementsucks751.93667.9059
14.ljbean734.64766.3446
15.Tane730.75865.9934
16.DML727.08565.6617
17.Miss Green726.74565.6309
18.Sami11725.38665.5082
19.itsmartin715.05464.5751
20.Heather O707.46963.8902
21.Bushido707.13963.8604
22.Gaz705.60763.722
23.tRicky704.43263.6159
24.Luca D.703.07363.4932
25.Relentless702.46763.4384
26.Abrando695.49162.8085
27.jackson5684.1561.7843
28.erin tripp682.42661.6286
29.broken674.45360.9085
30.silkychrome672.29460.7136
31.tommyturbo671.6660.6563
32.Fraser P664.76760.0338
33.Space Monkey664.70960.0286
34.All-in663.84159.9502
35.Jac663.66859.9346
36.NSW Stinger656.79259.3136
37.gg654.7259.1265
38.andfall652.2958.907
39.Josse650.86258.7781
40.Raz641.01957.8892
41.Sony638.24257.6384
42.Shminty633.71757.2298
43.Piers Pirow631.31557.0128
44.ondirt626.21856.5526
45.Sovijarvi625.43256.4816
46.edp620.20256.0093
47.abiperk618.13555.8226
48.cfosp1616.82355.7041
49.Shane614.71655.5138
50.Career Move612.85155.3454
51.Indiana Jones609.19355.015
52.revy605.46854.6786
53.nmulder604.51854.5929
54.PeDivine603.33254.4858
55.Cat T601.15454.289
56.Bridge600.42454.2231
57.Work4justice599.36354.1273
58.MikeRoss04599.03854.098
59.cmpbllv598.91554.0869
60.Bashman598.91454.0867
61.cortelmcm597.63353.9711
62.Roberto D.593.13553.5649
63.lestarlight592.74253.5294
64.nicki590.36353.3145
65.Yak589.41453.2289
66.Flying Scotsman586.68452.9823
67.jonny crickmore583.71852.7145
68.anne58583.31352.6779
69.Rob1280580.93652.4632
70.BakasVag580.35952.4111
71.PatrickGarcia580.01152.3797
72.Magic578.41952.2359
73.havarti567.30751.2324
74.evancuster565.11751.0346
75.Purko564.36750.9669
76.mtnrunner78562.81550.8267
77.kgeisen561.65750.7221
78.gingercake561.44550.703
79.linastrand561.16250.6775
80.Kati560.21950.5923
81.acjospe556.01150.2123
82.veinbuster552.09849.8589
83.C-Bass550.06549.6753
84.kEEly547.83949.4743
85.Unsquashable547.69649.4614
86.Jas547.29549.4252
87.'Bent543.01749.0388
88.Never2Old4School54148.8567
89.HK539.20348.6944
90.Kris538.33448.6159
91.OJ535.58948.368
92.Footnotes534.61648.2802
93.Mark Selby533.20148.1523
94.Kitch533.14948.1477
95.Scotta531.86448.0316
96.cablecarcox526.10947.5119
97.ebuckley525.56247.4625
98.Boje525.16747.4268
99.AliMas524.98947.4107
100.Bruce524.72247.3867
101.Charlotte brown 524.07847.3284
102.GD44523.59547.2849
103.arthurd523.06847.2373
104.syd522.15947.1551
105.GaryHouse521.97247.1383
106.LiveWideLoveDeep521.89447.1313
107.piero521.15247.0642
108.Shaya521.11247.0607
109.Ifor520.09646.9689
110.mhayz519.50446.9154
111.Gswede519.31446.8982
112.AllyBeaven519.13346.8819
113.TortoiseTam518.70446.8432
114.Frozen Fries517.9946.7787
115.tessastraining516.75946.6675
116.Cali Cowboy516.16846.6142
117.Carbon's Offset513.5546.3777
118.artsosa512.90446.3193
119.Grandpa Lefty512.6846.2991
120.lpyle509.78346.0375
121.willgardner509.57646.0188
122.cherry508.94845.9621
123.AnastasiaD507.49245.8306
124.DrKeith505.33745.636
125.Misha504.98645.6043
126.Christina501.39745.2802
127.kadley501.13245.2563
128.Anwen500.36445.1869
129.PippaD499.14445.0767
130.OL498.65445.0324
131.paul c497.27544.9079
132.Warti495.01744.704
133.xcman82494.23744.6336
134.riley494.13844.6246
135.gruver492.86144.5093
136.Leves492.79144.503
137.gudeso492.71544.4961
138.prthiessen492.17544.4474
139.NatKawam492.10844.4414
140.JackChristianson490.71744.3158
141.OutdoorsMama489.49544.2054
142.JustinMartin488.03344.0733
143.johncrowther487.48944.0242
144.TommyH486.87743.9689
145.BK18+2486.34843.9211
146.yeti486.09843.8986
147.KFish485.82343.8737
148.gauchi485.80943.8725
149.rickyp484.69843.7722
150.Treadlie484.63443.7664
151.bbrooke484.3843.7435
152.Garrison481.93243.5223
153.mikee479.38843.2926
154.MikeS478.04743.1715
155.chino477.28643.1028
156.Ralph476.85743.0641
157.murraystraining476.46643.0288
158.wynncd476.30543.0142
159.Lunaeventer476.15743.0008
160.Cardiffajax473.84542.7921
161.WesslingFitness473.70742.7796
162.Jerca472.44642.6657
163.Mick471.95942.6217
164.kido471.41442.5725
165.davelevine471.37442.5689
166.Cliff Hanger470.91742.5276
167.JessT470.74342.5119
168.iriharding470.68242.5064
169.ChrisG469.88242.4342
170.bethh469.79342.4261
171.harley469.35842.3868
172.MarkOus468.56142.3148
173.frichte468.0942.2723
174.MollyP466.12642.095
175.davevanmiller466.09242.0919
176.Lillen464.57941.9553
177.Bash462.38341.7569
178.goranwinblad462.22541.7426
179.SarahD461.72541.6975
180.Squashy461.67441.6929
181.chrissteele461.2241.6519
182.bun461.07941.6392
183.schristoph460.38941.5768
184.olicéline460.22241.5618
185.Iamstillhungry458.6941.4234
186.Peter H457.8641.3485
187.juliendethier457.71741.3355
188.mikeminium456.44941.221
189.Tim C455.8341.1652
190.baloney455.1541.1037
191.RosieWatson454.42941.0386
192.AlistairR453.20940.9284
193.JoShepherd452.64740.8777
194.MeganC452.22540.8395
195.Greig450.26440.6625
196.pcbrent450.20340.657
197.Stijn449.88440.6282
198.tompza449.41640.5859
199.UltraJaney449.14740.5616
200.BA447.8640.4453
201.Aippa447.68940.4299
202.ba-ba447.02540.3699
203.jed447.01340.3689
204.dbakker446.7140.3415
205.Mark3446.55540.3275
206.Alastair Thomas445.95240.273
207.andyhill445.51540.2336
208.oliv444.36240.1295
209.redrider443.67440.0673
210.marcitailor443.33740.0369
211.Musty442.28639.942
212.zmrz-lee441.21739.8454
213.peterk439.70839.7092
214.Kim437.84139.5406
215.PVA437.83139.5397
216.Josh W437.21839.4843
217.Freeheelpete436.23439.3955
218.Lauri435.98939.3733
219.ch.st435.3539.3156
220.MichelleVR434.87239.2725
221.cledlie434.72739.2593
222.supersaint434.62839.2504
223.BiankaDTC433.59839.1574
224.sea anenome433.27939.1286
225.matti.432.66439.0731
226.Fanatic432.34739.0444
227.PinkPanther431.9939.0122
228.JenMac431.74338.9899
229.millaus431.24538.9449
230.annanisi430.69538.8952
231.sjreeve430.63538.8898
232.AdventureGirl!429.66938.8026
233.BB.428.07438.6585
234.Tatty427.00938.5624
235.acejase426.15838.4855
236.Yvonne425.69338.4435
237.Zed425.33438.4111
238.bmay424.30438.318
239.Hapardi423.35738.2325
240.matzah ball422.36138.1426
241.peterabraham422.20738.1287
242.mnomi1421.78338.0904
243.HatePavement421.03938.0232
244.Felly420.18437.946
245.ChristianeT419.8237.9131
246.roar419.03437.8422
247.HA_Training418.70437.8123
248.Kayak Coach Jim418.61937.8047
249.silje418.46437.7907
250.The Skunk 418.14337.7617
251.Myka417.81837.7323
252.PG417.46437.7003
253.bartholemeu416.12537.5794
254.PJDabird416.09237.5765
255.mappingthemiles416.00437.5685
256.Charlie414.89737.4685
257.Kimple412.78437.2777
258.helr412.30537.2344
259.dimario410.89237.1069
260.KariItkonen410.76237.0951
261.graeme409.56236.9867
262.PaulT409.04736.9403
263.Mr Wonderful408.60136.9
264.pascalkolb407.67736.8166
265.LucyH407.67636.8164
266.Kgallo407.08336.7629
267.runnermdj406.87636.7442
268.Spud405.78136.6453
269.Coach.dion405.75936.6433
270.Carbon Copy405.57236.6264
271.Erik:405.55736.625
272.Csmith405.35936.6072
273.rcro404.92736.5682
274.su--404.02336.4865
275.Roger G403.54636.4434
276.RHF401.13436.2256
277.PaulP400.20136.1414
278.faywalsh397.10835.8621
279.Goranh396.8135.8351
280.LiamB396.24935.7845
281.Desmond396.23735.7834
282.mikeeyer395.68835.7338
283.MJO395.16535.6866
284.simmo393.85135.5679
285.zafiris393.51835.5379
286.pyrpa393.38835.5261
287.comodoe393.19235.5084
288.RWorner392.57935.453
289.StephHurry391.76835.3798
290.Ari-o390.94335.3053
291.Pete B390.81235.2935
292.Shallot390.63835.2778
293.ken389.85435.207
294.winkepp389.52335.1771
295.noRa388.69435.1022
296.D-MAN388.40135.0758
297.Mal388.29435.066
298.bugeater386.75234.9268
299.Bradders386.6834.9203
300.Robsmith386.6534.9176
301.rachelm385.69834.8317
302.DonP385.19434.7862
303.Gillian384.93734.7629
304.viktorR384.00934.6791
305.Nina.383.27934.6132
306.susiethebear382.66234.5574
307.Joe382.34134.5284
308.MADman380.97934.4055
309.ub380.95734.4035
310.coach380.62334.3733
311.troll feet380.27934.3422
312.OL'e380.17434.3328
313.Daneo379.50634.2724
314.Karhunpentu 379.49334.2713
315.turbodog378.12234.1474
316.pegone378.08134.1437
317.Rogue one377.94334.1313
318.v377.54734.0956
319.Claudia.377.12834.0577
320.atomcica377.10934.056
321.ColinKo376.79634.0277
322.Swisscheese376.37733.9899
323.Elle375.83633.941
324.LarryC375.60333.92
325.Lexc375.46733.9077
326.Timato375.06333.8712
327.Klaas374.95833.8617
328.bill_l374.63733.8327
329.StrongMachine373.45433.7259
330.susan372.93333.6788
331.Fred76371.96833.5917
332.Blackmagic371.45633.5454
333.Carl006370.90533.4957
334.simonw370.58333.4667
335.Steffen369.93533.4081
336.mbo369.34833.3551
337.JimBaker368.76533.3025
338.Zimmers368.71433.2979
339.Birdy368.34833.2648
340.Mrs.Gally367.89733.2241
341.vyc367.58633.1959
342.motivate367.54433.1922
343.Brooner367.21833.1628
344.possum367.13133.1549
345.phatty366.55733.1031
346.starlight366.4933.097
347.RichT366.3633.0853
348.arvidaron366.24733.0751
349.STORM366.08333.0603
350.Bags365.63433.0197
351.Julian365.04632.9666
352.Thompas364.90232.9536
353.Jemmerson364.48732.9161
354.nath363.87332.8607
355.heggo363.46732.824
356.biggins363.08532.7895
357.Louise361.28732.6271
358.JRun361.23632.6226
359.c.hill359.38132.455
360.sajmoen359.20832.4394
361.Rachel358.53132.3783
362.Rich358.05832.3355
363.AndyS357.25432.2629
364.peterprong357.18532.2567
365.aisha357.132.249
366.ahall356.45632.1908
367.CharlWard356.19532.1673
368.Zan356.1232.1605
369.tcut355.18932.0764
370.apsu354.98432.0579
371.Thraws354.86132.0468
372.mariaamaya354.43232.0081
373.jack_wright354.43132.008
374.JonD354.25731.9923
375.Richi Ross354.00731.9697
376.vijurks353.87631.9578
377.Danger352.10131.7976
378.Anniina351.09931.707
379.dcady350.18531.6246
380.jennyr349.9931.6069
381.fkawam349.87731.5967
382.kimb349.72131.5826
383.Miha349.53531.5658
384.Tom O348.94131.5122
385.jde348.50531.4728
386.DaveR348.2431.4489
387.Vaala348.17131.4427
388.axelhalvar348.0531.4318
389.ernst347.90531.4186
390.Lizzie347.68531.3987
391.JonP347.48431.3806
392.WillRigg347.46731.3791
393.Ptr346.56531.2976
394.jayh345.95831.2428
395.Hendrik345.47131.1988
396.Cambas345.46631.1984
397.emmaS345.26931.1806
398.tbl345.25131.1789
399.ColmM345.19131.1735
400.Thibaut344.90931.1481
401.hirvoi343.79631.0475
402.Aragorn342.75730.9537
403.MHtrailvet342.51630.9319
404.Wyorx342.02430.8875
405.SwissMiss341.81830.869
406.Chris98341.5330.8429
407.Muumuu341.29230.8214
408.LarryB341.25830.8184
409.Lewis T340.64730.7632
410.rambo340.63530.7621
411.mustang_19340.45530.7459
412.TrishTash339.76930.6839
413.Flight339.70530.6781
414.Päkä339.38130.6488
415.ErikEddy339.01430.6157
416.jennycas338.95130.61
417.imaizumi masaki338.49530.5688
418.O Steve!338.48630.5681
419.xclaura22338.33230.5541
420.apope337.70130.4971
421.Bob-F337.03430.4369
422.bubo336.53430.3917
423.slow-twitch336.26430.3674
424.kwilliams336.25230.3663
425.Lotti336.04330.3474
426.pia335.25130.2758
427.DWildfogel335.09530.2618
428.Hermes334.87930.2422
429.tomtom334.03630.1661
430.loribuckley333.9530.1584
431.megcd333.45730.1138
432.Markstedt333.21730.0922
433.Eerola333.15530.0866
434.Carlborg332.66730.0425
435.JLaughlin332.4330.0211
436.Funderstormin332.19529.9999
437.salal331.18629.9088
438.RichieR331.00329.8923
439.Hanuta330.83329.8769
440.olsoran330.49729.8465
441.walk330.14729.8149
442.dommydops329.2129.7303
443.nosnhoj328.54429.6702
444.patschi.328.36829.6543
445.linus_sandgren328.21829.6408
446.LKohn327.77829.601
447.Martinsson327.60129.585
448.carnferg327.51729.5774
449.Bswede327.3329.5606
450.Torino327.06629.5367
451.kate327.03229.5336
452.TheOL326.32729.4699
453.Old Daniel325.82529.4246
454.Clare325.58629.403
455.Trav324.74829.3274
456.Cara324.57329.3116
457.Patrik J324.29929.2868
458.Bomb324.13529.272
459.Doris323.48129.2129
460.FLOU323.43829.2091
461.iainw322.88729.1593
462.LOST_Richard322.57829.1314
463.Oslug322.2829.1045
464.RimvydasA322.17829.0953
465.jimcdono321.03328.9919
466.loefaas320.73328.9648
467.fn320.6628.9582
468.Parkino320.62828.9553
469.mintore320.61528.9541
470.biddy320.54628.9479
471.lechemp320.2228.9185
472.Knutern97319.79328.8799
473.loobey319.63828.8659
474.camd319.47128.8508
475.theway319.27228.8328
476.ondrejpavlu318.45628.7592
477.Critter318.30928.7458
478.PBricker317.97328.7155
479.Geoman317.7328.6936
480.Hoog94317.46228.6694
481.ol8316.89428.618
482.Big Jon316.50428.5829
483.Harps316.23128.5582
484.bensmith315.90828.5291
485.Ezra315.36828.4803
486.marten314.62328.413
487.dolph314.49728.4016
488.mood314.12328.3679
489.jball313.98328.3552
490.Alex_Z313.66228.3262
491.Terkelsen313.52628.3139
492.clargey313.49928.3115
493.undy313.49628.3112
494.Hadron Collider 313.10228.2756
495.coquelicot313.09928.2754
496.Mitch78313.07528.2732
497.rachelashton312.85628.2535
498.Katravler312.71728.2408
499.BlazK312.53828.2247
500.Whitesheep312.30328.2035
501.Danish Dynamite312.15128.1897
502.gas_turbine310.98628.0845
503.X8A7310.83128.0705
504.dm310.59528.0492
505.Sudden310.428.0316
506.oiso310.39128.0308
507.Abizeleth310.08328.003
508.Leakie308.50227.8602
509.LisaC308.43927.8545
510.O-ing307.5727.7761
511.freddiec307.39227.76
512.marshaf307.05827.7298
513.KCB306.57427.6861
514.Spike306.56727.6855
515.Soupbone305.7327.6099
516.Hammer305.527.5891
517.TrimM305.19927.5619
518.Sandy305.07827.551
519.michalmy304.99727.5437
520.Vettori Walter304.77327.5234
521.Pattie304.41527.4911
522.colesnotes304.37827.4877
523.bradc303.44327.4033
524.TheInvisibleLog303.31227.3915
525.FlavieD303.13527.3756
526.petrine302.96727.3603
527.mellis302.96527.3602
528.blairtrewin302.93927.3579
529.Alice R302.48427.3168
530.Spongey301.87427.2617
531.torbensfunk301.87227.2615
532.cavadura301.19227.2
533.Leon300.96727.1797
534.Mathias B300.70327.1559
535.RiiNgu300.65227.1513
536.tedmac300.08127.0997
537.tnipen300.07427.0991
538.Mini Mus299.64627.0604
539.andriusj11299.56727.0533
540.Voimis299.35127.0338
541.H*298.16426.9266
542.Pete297.65126.8803
543.cgmacint297.15626.8356
544.Renntier296.44426.7713
545.shanel295.75426.709
546.Quirkey295.59726.6948
547.RASPUTIN295.59226.6943
548.Treb294.59326.6041
549.Craig294.32326.5798
550.Strand294.15626.5646
551.sofie293.97826.5486
552.Wyatt293.81526.5338
553.HansE293.79626.5321
554.kokonda293.78326.531
555.Reiver293.63626.5177
556.jkudlicka293.59726.5142
557.Nadim293.25826.4835
558.olle_lb293.17226.4758
559.sdewit291.69926.3427
560.Hero291.30126.3068
561.duncanarcher291.22826.3003
562.Jomaynard291.03226.2825
563.Angus290.93226.2735
564.DickO290.52226.2365
565.caseygreene29026.1893
566.renni289.99726.189
567.Julli289.69626.1619
568.Dooby288.7226.0737
569.Sweetpea288.61626.0643
570.therunningpaige287.43225.9574
571.steveng286.90425.9097
572.Steve R286.86725.9064
573.Pasta286.50425.8736
574.ericpurpus286.01725.8297
575.AG285.85825.8153
576.darryn285.6825.7992
577.rtyu670285.38525.7726
578.phatmax284.31125.6756
579.fossil284.01825.6491
580.007283.67725.6183
581.katieinnit282.80325.5394
582.rjb3282.05425.4717
583.coach ld281.31925.4054
584.Gustav280.1225.2971
585.Katashunis279.99625.2859
586.whubsch279.54225.2449
587.Chris9279.46825.2382
588.jayne279.39825.2319
589.P.Stromme279.24925.2184
590.Hardcore279.24825.2184
591.Godders278.87925.185
592.gohe278.77125.1753
593.jys278.73625.1721
594.robw278.53325.1538
595.Hile278.49725.1505
596.Chas278.37325.1394
597.lcut278.12225.1167
598.Rsbrun276.65224.9839
599.st276.36324.9578
600.Anne Fluke276.22524.9453
601.P-K276.07124.9314
602.IdaS275.81724.9085
603.tinytoes275.48124.8782
604.Rise up275.13824.8472
605.Daniel Spencer274.96724.8317
606.PowA274.56324.7952
607.wooders274.47924.7877
608.Sludo274.32124.7734
609.Shrek Feet274.00424.7447
610.Mounty273.98324.7429
611.Mattyabel273.68524.7159
612.mmrj273.28124.6795
613.snail272.99724.6539
614.samsinkler272.93624.6483
615.briohny272.87124.6425
616.nellie272.52424.6111
617.vosvos272.36424.5967
618.Akilah272.22424.5841
619.CraigFishwick270.76924.4526
620.TBorish270.72724.4488
621.Alicef269.66424.3528
622.codymonster269.45624.334
623.Dpritchard269.04624.297
624.sarahxc26924.2929
625.stig of the dump268.85624.2799
626.Nails268.81624.2763
627.orhantiring268.55924.2531
628.hcmaxie22268.21724.2221
629.harka268.09224.2109
630.Kswede268.05624.2076
631.Siobhan267.69924.1754
632.vandessa267.64724.1707
633.LuT267.24824.1347
634.wiQ266.86924.1005
635.Maumau266.79224.0935
636.Billenicus266.64724.0804
637.nobobs266.48224.0655
638.timmeo266.24724.0442
639.MasjaV266.04224.0257
640.lost jokes265.12123.9425
641.slauenstein264.11323.8515
642.maprunner263.6423.8088
643.Karschtl263.63323.8082
644.tomik263.57523.8029
645.Thumper263.54423.8001
646.Achileus263.16423.7658
647.BP262.86123.7385
648.jennapaj261.98423.6593
649.cedrik261.43823.61
650.Möhkis261.42723.609
651.peggyd261.36623.6035
652.Zippy261.18423.5871
653.carolinepigerre261.06223.576
654.MiiKS260.84723.5566
655.guerfondler260.41423.5175
656.chitownclark259.96923.4773
657.Uncle JiM259.84823.4664
658.Niko259.65323.4488
659.Olivia259.42723.4283
660.Sunley258.7623.3681
661.Nick258.56723.3507
662.Fille257.17623.2251
663.pepa.256.94323.204
664.Rhombus256.82123.193
665.simone97256.5923.1722
666.Meister Eder256.51123.165
667.MegaJoule255.98623.1176
668.RLShadow255.54823.0781
669.Psuba254.99223.0278
670.ViktoriaE254.31422.9666
671.SKWilson254.22822.9588
672.BB253.84522.9243
673.skdewitt253.66122.9077
674.Arttu253.46422.8899
675.jools253.09522.8566
676.KateK252.3722.7911
677.juliad251.69722.7303
678. Erik 251.4222.7053
679.Tamsin251.30422.6947
680.BigAl251.19922.6853
681.Egil Morast251.13422.6794
682.GlenT250.82322.6514
683.ȷames250.7822.6475
684.dlevine250.10222.5862
685.benmitchell249.61122.5419
686.fluceluce249.4822.53
687.phil249.35722.5189
688.mrmoosehead249.24622.5089
689.Lehner_K249.01422.488
690.Anne H249.00622.4873
691.ultrajen248.8422.4722
692.briangardner247.94322.3913
693.rperovich247.88622.3861
694.thestone247.79822.3781
695.gamble247.68922.3683
696.FrankTheTank247.33622.3364
697.Craney247.26622.3302
698.Alvaro Prieto247.21222.3252
699.Ricka246.60122.27
700.MeanGene246.58922.269
701.Hena246.52822.2635
702.Michl246.49322.2603
703.LeanneG246.41122.2529
704.ViandeSuisse246.35222.2476
705.Nixon246.28122.2412
706.dougie246.10722.2254
707.Eveborn245.49322.17
708.Tooms245.24522.1476
709.michaelw245.0622.1309
710.Mark Bogataj244.05922.0405
711.Veijo243.65822.0043
712.elgar243.58321.9975
713.little fish243.23221.9658
714.meier02242.64721.913
715.jmnipen241.72721.8299
716.klaruska241.53821.8129
717.JoeHudd240.61621.7295
718.Cakewoman239.69621.6465
719.Frank Townley239.6921.646
720.Pablova238.53321.5414
721.patjaffe238.47521.5362
722.ahiahikunn238.30121.5205
723.Hobitas237.66721.4633
724.conör237.28721.4289
725.TessaP237.06921.4093
726.tempo236.80921.3857
727.sberg236.45721.354
728.Forest Demon236.21321.332
729.BorisGr235.3921.2576
730.t.nitami235.03621.2256
731.OLotte234.96321.2191
732.Louis_Morris661234.76321.201
733.Ana234.67521.193
734.Lori234.55721.1824
735.jima234.32521.1614
736.skyhigh234.15421.146
737.Bo234.05321.1369
738.Penguino234.03821.1355
739.Jave233.83421.1171
740.MCrone233.78621.1127
741.Gally232.85421.0286
742.forest grump232.77421.0213
743.RomaneGau232.70221.0149
744.Tompa232.64921.0101
745.bishop22232.60721.0063
746.taramelhuish231.99520.951
747.Flatland231.84320.9373
748.Katherine Marie231.63220.9182
749.JohnDingelstad231.61520.9167
750.Jagge231.4120.8982
751.Jon X231.07620.8681
752.FJohnson231.02320.8633
753.erikalnervik230.59620.8247
754.austrianmike229.86420.7586
755.Tyrannosaurus229.61920.7365
756.Tim F228.91120.6725
757.annawallin228.77120.6599
758.grilla228.38720.6252
759.JustMe228.25720.6134
760.maleli228.16720.6054
761.kurthu228.01420.5915
762.g.foz.foster227.97620.5881
763.balcius227.78420.5708
764.James Waldie227.70620.5637
765.Tone227.70320.5634
766.TraceyB226.620.4638
767.GPiret225.98320.4081
768.KathrynB225.90520.4011
769.MHorta225.67520.3803
770.aby_lam225.5420.3681
771.SofiaL225.11720.3299
772.RashRouteRicky225.03420.3224
773.Cruachan224.90520.3108
774.Sly Chimera224.75220.2969
775.Urban224.7320.2949
776.polona224.33120.2589
777.ianellwood224.19520.2466
778.Rhesus223.29820.1656
779.ximenes222.88120.128
780.uday222.63120.1054
781.Toivo!222.60820.1033
782.Gigi G.221.20219.9763
783.Laterza220.92219.951
784.kswarbreck220.81919.9417
785.BruceMeier220.74619.9352
786.Zac_Hudd220.51219.914
787.TomN220.50819.9137
788.Duncan220.4719.9102
789.Rick Trainer220.46719.9099
790.bl220.0619.8732
791.zan00219.92919.8613
792.falltl4219.37819.8116
793.PeterM219.24519.7996
794.JanetT219.18619.7942
795.justus219.18219.7939
796.devil219.03219.7803
797.AK218.98419.776
798.lauraking10218.90319.7687
799.uldisu218.87319.766
800.tdgood218.86319.7651
801.bubi218.3619.7196
802.nic.218.31419.7155
803.RobK218.26419.711
804.tomb216.77219.5763
805.Hannahthie216.69319.5691
806.JHen216.12319.5176
807.RichardNZ216.00419.5069
808.sal.215.87319.4951
809.nachsan215.86919.4947
810.Torio214.91619.4087
811.cmorse213.99519.3255
812.LD213.98819.3249
813.AlistairH213.77419.3055
814.Karhunpoika213.76419.3046
815.Jay-T213.6119.2907
816.Euzie212.94219.2304
817.veenstar212.88619.2253
818.Cristina212.24419.1674
819.Aras212.11419.1556
820.sanchez212.10619.1549
821.Cervin211.84319.1311
822.Frostbite211.24119.0767
823.atsip211.03819.0584
824.Daniele210.88419.0445
825.RJM210.69619.0276
826.Michel210.19218.982
827.Laba209.76318.9433
828.Lucomuco209.29218.9007
829.kkling208.62218.8403
830.Barri208.08918.7921
831.OSP208.02818.7866
832.Iain S208.01718.7856
833.Tullster207.13518.706
834.Jan Erik Naess206.28518.6292
835.R Anderson205.95118.599
836.sämi_k205.85718.5906
837.CFreudenfeld205.79418.5849
838.hughmac⁴205.41718.5508
839.Tom Wood205.40618.5498
840.Beth205.36818.5464
841.Samantha205.15718.5273
842.Bickett204.88118.5024
843.joch55204.43818.4624
844.andypat204.36718.456
845.Malla204.218.4409
846.3x3203.67618.3936
847.Lard202.78918.3135
848.jameshi202.57318.294
849.FB202.41718.2799
850.kweinmann202.27318.2668
851.Runner99202.18918.2593
852.400man201.95718.2384
853.furlong47201.89318.2326
854.fizzyred201.47618.1949
855.970130201.04318.1558
856.Lara Croft200.26318.0854
857.M.Serguiev199.9318.0553
858.sgb199.46918.0137
859.bchubb199.18217.9878
860.DarthBalter199.01417.9726
861.White Kenyan198.56317.9319
862.izzie198.46217.9227
863.Bozzy197.33517.8209
864.jcampbell197.32417.8199
865.Schwartz197.2517.8133
866.cousteau196.7817.7708
867.ALappe 196.57817.7526
868.GZs195.54517.6593
869.GRennie195.20517.6286
870.katiepetersen195.05517.615
871.marie194.92817.6036
872.annamösli194.517.5649
873.rozsdi194.40717.5565
874.Olaf194.36617.5529
875.spinner194.35217.5516
876.Fischu194.08117.5271
877.G193.72617.495
878.Cath193.62517.4859
879.Hiroshima193.51217.4757
880.Jaka192.81217.4125
881.VladFG191.12717.2603
882.ed_long190.61317.2138
883.rj74966190.54717.2079
884.SherD190.4317.1974
885.BigWillyStyle190.35717.1908
886.adrian.beard190.34817.1899
887.Super190.31917.1874
888.hotspam190.30817.1864
889.VVKap189.58517.1211
890.hillrepeats188.88317.0577
891.Niamhunter188.76217.0467
892.O Joy188.32717.0075
893.joni188.13416.9901
894.chris_b188.08316.9854
895.mayer22188.08316.9854
896.Nikolay187.65416.9466
897.yetifunk187.01816.8893
898.Acampbell186.87916.8767
899.Juramac186.64816.8558
900.Eliot186.57316.8491
901.mndgs186.45616.8384
902.Calmy186.34916.8288
903.Pieter186.22216.8173
904.freddie185.80716.7799
905.CalumK185.65116.7658
906.Becks185.56716.7582
907.yakin185.33316.7371
908.christianb185.28616.7329
909.greg185.0716.7133
910.malin184.66516.6768
911.RD Tom184.49116.6611
912.swimlinzi04183.53516.5747
913.dcreekp183.53316.5745
914.AndreM183.52416.5737
915.BillS182.98616.5252
916.goodjoss182.47916.4793
917.JoLo182.26616.4601
918.PeterT181.81316.4192
919.carladams181.71316.4102
920.champion2181.62916.4026
921.Väiski181.53616.3941
922.CHARLIE-B181.25716.369
923.adlaisinkler180.75216.3234
924.Klepperton180.48816.2996
925.fluffy pants180.15616.2696
926.Golfer180.01816.2571
927.PrueD179.36216.1978
928.Regina179.12316.1763
929.AORR179.01416.1664
930.madzha178.63916.1326
931.Tove177.89516.0654
932.Clara177.57716.0366
933.lorrshep177.41316.0219
934.Le Manchot177.26816.0087
935.franz825176.69715.9572
936.a_horne176.25915.9176
937.norvan176.2515.9168
938.Amanda J176.16615.9092
939.MinnaR176.11115.9042
940.EPOCspookster175.9415.8888
941.VikingRunner175.73115.8699
942.Anvil175.51115.8501
943.Nthlndr175.48315.8475
944.jonm175.45915.8454
945.sunnis175.3915.8392
946.Badger174.50915.7596
947.Ruhis174.18715.7305
948.kaplis173.46915.6657
949.robrunner173.24515.6454
950.tommig173.12515.6346
951.Len173.02215.6253
952.fra_n95172.64815.5915
953.nikapoljansek172.21415.5523
954.Chris172.14115.5458
955.liltapp171.88715.5228
956.Rosco171.20915.4615
957.Marsela171.13515.4548
958.billh171.07715.4496
959.andrewd170.92715.4361
960.PhilW170.89915.4335
961.niallmac170.85315.4294
962.Joshosh170.53115.4003
963.fremil170.49915.3975
964.mrs.nosnhoj170.31615.3809
965.lievin170.05715.3576
966.h.ban169.78215.3327
967.Thoto169.71615.3268
968.nancy169.67815.3233
969.juozulevicius169.63115.3191
970.ellie169.59215.3155
971.Ursus168.83715.2474
972.Dixie168.70315.2353
973.pforma168.61715.2274
974.CleverSky168.20115.1899
975.AronB168.14315.1847
976.rpwhite167.35815.1138
977.Philipp S.167.24815.1038
978.Evalin B167.23715.1028
979.khaleesi166.24715.0135
980.BrandNewMe166.12415.0023
981.Pink Socks165.67114.9614
982.JRance165.54714.9502
983.Bucklin165.45414.9418
984.Elprez2010165.18114.9172
985.Linas165.06114.9064
986.mcqueen165.01114.9018
987.AC164.80414.8832
988.Nieuwy164.52614.858
989.Ella11164.35114.8422
990.Olly164.29814.8374
991.Elina B164.19314.8279
992.Cavendish164.16714.8256
993.NMR163.93214.8044
994.Shep162.60414.6844
995.Hirppa162.46214.6716
996.simpy162.38514.6647
997.Mook162.314.657
998.JVD161.89714.6206
999.hansolo161.76714.6088
1000.runn4ever161.72714.6052
1001.boyle161.72514.6051
1002.Turskis161.67114.6002
1003.mikeyA161.58614.5925
1004.Trixi161.32514.569
1005.FschHeini161.15614.5537
1006.hmorisseau161.12114.5506
1007.dcagle3160.87914.5287
1008.sarabethL4160.73914.516
1009.hego159.72314.4242
1010.Axe159.6614.4186
1011.igor_158.88314.3484
1012.Kalgman158.52714.3162
1013.mareixn157.88114.2579
1014.ghvala157.87914.2578
1015.Spokauskaite157.69314.2409
1016.Jonas Detterfelt157.67514.2393
1017.Stipe157.31214.2065
1018.Rfrrrr157.23714.1998
1019.elincarlsson156.80814.1611
1020.routhe156.70114.1514
1021.Susch156.42614.1266
1022.Jethro156.314.1151
1023.lost in space156.28314.1136
1024.pedor156.1214.0989
1025.LilRunnerGurl155.15114.0114
1026.zach.schroeder154.84913.9841
1027.kirillapeti154.69813.9705
1028.Maryann154.68113.969
1029.Filcsi154.60113.9617
1030.majaporle154.31113.9355
1031.Sandbo153.91613.8998
1032.asenok153.59413.8708
1033.antoniotonyo153.07213.8236
1034.Saz152.85113.8037
1035.JL152.73413.7931
1036.MagL152.63513.7842
1037.Rose152.34113.7576
1038.DaveS152.33413.757
1039.Backstreet Boy152.28113.7522
1040.Saryyyzzz152.15513.7409
1041.AliC152.12613.7382
1042.Anna B151.90413.7182
1043.iansmith151.73813.7031
1044.sciarrilli151.36213.6692
1045.Natasa151.16713.6516
1046.Gytė150.31413.5746
1047.mhallett1001150.26213.5699
1048.cbruski150.10813.5559
1049.ljd9150.04413.5502
1050.T - runner149.39313.4914
1051.Boltboi149.01613.4574
1052.Sarah148.88913.4458
1053.CornerS148.80813.4386
1054.bhall148.61113.4208
1055.louis148.46213.4073
1056.KatM148.35913.398
1057.dstansfield147.80113.3477
1058.radulan007147.78213.3459
1059.thesimplethings147.46513.3173
1060.schnitzer147.17413.291
1061.elliem147.15813.2896
1062.liamthie146.86213.2628
1063.Bertbennett146.82613.2596
1064.Orienteertiger146.1613.1995
1065.Rino145.75813.1631
1066.sTeiger145.74413.1618
1067.Meredith145.73813.1613
1068.shotgunmcos145.12413.1059
1069.Spur145.07613.1015
1070.Adrian Hamouda144.56913.0557
1071.Jayson144.55913.0549
1072.Ines144.40813.0412
1073.Stovel98144.17413.0201
1074.Nev-Monster144.17213.0199
1075.Jyr143.81412.9875
1076.Assu143.42412.9523
1077.Izzy B143.31912.9428
1078.ShadowCaster143.2412.9357
1079.glewis142.93612.9083
1080.trailsnail142.85712.9012
1081.Isabalina142.61812.8795
1082.ph142.21712.8434
1083.frankenjack142.18412.8404
1084.AliS142.13312.8358
1085.MasterApe141.99512.8233
1086.Mareilu141.88712.8135
1087.ondra141.56412.7844
1088.sagybp141.07112.7398
1089.nwhitty141.04412.7374
1090.Monique : )141.02412.7356
1091.Scrappy Doo140.99212.7327
1092.escondido140.91312.7255
1093.rebadged140.87512.7221
1094.FE140.57812.6954
1095.Kurt140.12412.6543
1096.WF139.76612.622
1097.DavidS138.69212.525
1098.EMax138.46612.5046
1099.TomL138.21712.4821
1100.Månsen137.89412.4529
1101.Louis S.137.85212.4492
1102.Mess Engineer137.80612.445
1103.Cake137.76512.4413
1104.Browner137.7312.4381
1105.Flakey137.46512.4142
1106.Blainey136.38612.3167
1107.cmac136.09212.2902
1108.andrew_elwood136.07912.2891
1109.awickelg136.06512.2878
1110.cwalker136.05912.2873
1111.billa135.74312.2587
1112.Paroni135.73312.2578
1113.firbanator135.69812.2547
1114.Mark Two135.51612.2382
1115.Nizkane135.212.2097
1116.axcxnj134.88712.1814
1117.fiume28134.80412.1739
1118.mvuk134.63312.1584
1119.Ginie132.94112.0057
1120.Platterpus132.77811.9909
1121.W132.2511.9432
1122.another_mile131.84711.9068
1123.dkonotopetz131.46511.8723
1124.Gebre131.18311.8469
1125.T.Fong131.14611.8436
1126.ellebelle130.44711.7804
1127.MonaLisaG130.42311.7782
1128.mdryak130.08111.7474
1129.fitless129.93111.7338
1130.markg129.79411.7214
1131.Julifi128.90911.6415
1132.Lu-po128.61711.6151
1133.Snow Lizard128.36411.5923
1134.moojieturtle127.94211.5542
1135.@liena_t127.58311.5218
1136.NotATac127.41511.5066
1137.Ansgar127.41511.5066
1138.abimason8127.27511.4939
1139.Mattias I127.07111.4756
1140.rstagner112711.4691
1141.angleman126.90411.4605
1142.Leonie.126.80411.4514
1143.HitnHope126.62111.4349
1144.TraktorE126.56411.4297
1145.robp42126.37811.4129
1146.lovaeveborn126.01211.3799
1147.ginger125.97411.3764
1148.Deja125.90811.3705
1149.Sergej F.125.53411.3367
1150.Goentje125.211.3065
1151.vmeyer124.96911.2857
1152.ShojiNext124.70311.2617
1153.matic blaz124.49311.2427
1154.Juffy124.44311.2382
1155.SuperNoel124.34711.2295
1156.Rosie Spencer123.83711.1835
1157.TrailRunnerVT122.90111.0989
1158.JaneS122.52211.0647
1159.HannahH122.22711.0381
1160.Eki121.68110.9887
1161.Loose Gravel121.56110.978
1162.@nj@12110.9273
1163.Broken Pinkies120.64410.8951
1164.dreamweaver120.55310.8869
1165.hugnut120.53210.885
1166.levitin120.52210.8842
1167.TurnerLeigh120.29810.8639
1168.Suzanne120.19810.8549
1169.ajriley119.82710.8214
1170.olav119.62210.8028
1171.Veli Pulsa119.38410.7813
1172.JamesC119.36110.7793
1173.kissy119.15210.7604
1174.arianna118.76510.7255
1175.martin(uk)118.33410.6865
1176.OL_Tony118.3110.6843
1177.A Forseille118.2410.678
1178.ErikNik118.23710.6777
1179.Hawk 3Peat118.11310.6666
1180.Drisc117.89210.6466
1181.feedmymonkeyjam117.45910.6075
1182.TIM0N117.36710.5992
1183.T-Pain117.28710.592
1184.Coeck117.19110.5833
1185.Hilary117.10510.5755
1186.Luarno115.58210.438
1187.Orhi115.310.4125
1188.Stryder114.96610.3824
1189.toddp114.88610.3751
1190.jwolff114.83610.3706
1191.LMMT114.63210.3522
1192.Lissu114.16710.3102
1193.BruceGong114.08310.3026
1194.rtculberg113.74110.2717
1195.Katrin02113.45710.2461
1196.A.Le Coq113.44710.2452
1197.tsitalia113.35110.2365
1198.Clodagh113.34810.2362
1199.adventuretom113.30910.2328
1200.mmace113.05310.2096
1201.Hedis112.96710.2019
1202.Vdgregoire112.38110.1489
1203.ArneFipps112.08310.122
1204.Julius111.75710.0926
1205.BlakeWeiss1111.71310.0886
1206.Heidistolberger111.64610.0825
1207.depot111.38910.0593
1208.Hoi-G111.31710.0528
1209.anniemac110.80510.0066
1210.AngusL110.73610.0004

(points below 10 not shown)