Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1328.65118.363Gold
2.njrunner441093.497.4057Gold
3.JayXC945.50884.2309Gold
4.pwentz3l922.95882.222Silver
5.gregorysorensen901.91680.3475Silver
6.Georgia887.93279.1017Bronze
7.Grandpa Jameson869.80777.487Bronze
8.shadmika835.93174.4692Bronze
9.britty327826.22573.6045Bronze
10.andrewlee810.66872.2186Bronze
11.Frenchie800.24271.2898Bronze
12.rocky33784.15369.8565
13.erin tripp725.67264.6467
14.ondirt719.96964.1386
15.Abrando705.75362.8722
16.Josse700.37962.3935
17.DML697.29762.1189
18.All-in694.23961.8465
19.Heather O691.85361.6339
20.Miss Green678.62160.4552
21.Work4justice677.04560.3147
22.tommyturbo676.33360.2514
23.Jas673.71860.0184
24.Pavementsucks672.31459.8933
25.abiperk668.32559.5379
26.MikeRoss04665.84359.3168
27.broken661.9558.97
28.Jac658.17258.6335
29.Raz651.06758.0005
30.Sami11640.14357.0273
31.ljbean638.59856.8897
32.Luca D.638.21756.8558
33.Footnotes636.61556.7131
34.cfosp1636.45756.699
35.Boje631.33656.2428
36.cortelmcm629.98556.1224
37.Shminty615.63254.8438
38.Fraser P613.654.6628
39.Tane613.46854.651
40.tRicky612.45654.5608
41.artsosa610.70554.4049
42.Flying Scotsman609.83354.3272
43.Indiana Jones609.35454.2845
44.Roberto D.608.53154.2112
45.jackson5606.93354.0688
46.gg605.56653.9471
47.gingercake604.8853.886
48.andfall601.65553.5986
49.jonny crickmore600.72553.5158
50.nicki600.5953.5037
51.yeti595.35253.0371
52.kadley591.85352.7254
53.Bridge591.35452.681
54.Sovijarvi589.98352.5589
55.Space Monkey589.87952.5496
56.silkychrome589.81752.544
57.Sony589.45852.5121
58.Cat T588.75452.4493
59.lestarlight586.90152.2843
60.acjospe581.44851.7985
61.PeDivine580.21151.6882
62.Magic579.43451.6191
63.revy577.30151.4291
64.linastrand575.39151.2589
65.Career Move574.06351.1406
66.Gaz573.94651.1302
67.MeganC571.24550.8896
68.PatrickGarcia568.650.6539
69.bethh565.86850.4105
70.BakasVag562.89250.1454
71.mtnrunner78561.80450.0485
72.cmpbllv556.74549.5978
73.cablecarcox555.33749.4723
74.Purko551.55849.1357
75.Scotta547.02748.732
76.Stijn545.04948.5558
77.itsmartin544.74448.5287
78.veinbuster544.20348.4805
79.Kris543.76148.4411
80.paul c543.58348.4253
81.willgardner540.13848.1184
82.HK538.11447.938
83.anne58537.78747.9089
84.PippaD537.5447.8869
85.gudeso536.12447.7608
86.Anwen535.51247.7063
87.mhayz535.46347.7019
88.AllyBeaven534.9547.6562
89.Bruce529.77247.1949
90.Bashman528.60947.0913
91.piero527.46246.9891
92.Greig526.00646.8594
93.evancuster525.72746.8345
94.Charlie Brown 524.76646.7489
95.ebuckley523.68446.6526
96.gauchi523.42546.6295
97.kEEly523.21446.6107
98.bbrooke523.04846.5959
99.kgeisen522.73346.5679
100.OJ521.93446.4966
101.GD44520.51746.3704
102.gruver518.85546.2224
103.arthurd518.63946.2031
104.Warti515.70845.942
105.'Bent515.58645.9312
106.rickyp515.32845.9082
107.xcman82513.82645.7744
108.Gswede513.18245.717
109.Ifor512.88745.6907
110.Kati510.63845.4904
111.Frozen Fries508.65745.3138
112.prthiessen508.63545.3119
113.C-Bass508.05445.2601
114.DrKeith505.15245.0016
115.harley503.29544.8362
116.AliMas502.63744.7776
117.TortoiseTam501.6444.6888
118.syd501.62944.6877
119.Unsquashable501.28444.657
120.Grandpa Lefty501.16244.6462
121.NSW Stinger499.75344.5207
122.Christina499.56444.5039
123.Piers Pirow497.82444.3488
124.MarkOus497.33244.305
125.JoShepherd497.23144.296
126.GaryHouse497.04144.2791
127.Relentless495.86744.1744
128.Jerca493.71943.9831
129.Fanatic492.91343.9113
130.Lunaeventer492.38943.8646
131.johncrowther490.90143.7321
132.Carbon's Offset488.24943.4958
133.BK19+2485.84843.2819
134.havarti484.92743.1999
135.tessastraining483.22743.0485
136.Csmith483.17243.0435
137.Mark Selby483.16443.0429
138.bun483.09143.0363
139.chino482.33542.969
140.Yak481.86542.9271
141.АТ481.79742.9211
142.iriharding481.55942.8998
143.nmulder480.82442.8344
144.Never2Old4School480.542.8055
145.sjreeve480.20642.7793
146.JessT479.39542.7071
147.cherry478.81942.6558
148.pcbrent477.31942.5222
149.OL476.72542.4692
150.MollyP474.23142.2471
151.dbakker474.08942.2344
152.marcitailor474.04942.2308
153.Freeheelpete473.07442.1439
154.bmay472.87142.1259
155.Mick471.17341.9746
156.JustinMartin471.00141.9592
157.KariItkonen470.57441.9213
158.riley470.05341.8748
159.Misha469.67141.8408
160.Tim C467.87441.6807
161.murraystraining467.7741.6714
162.SarahD467.22741.6231
163.kido465.85741.501
164.goranwinblad465.30141.4515
165.mikeminium464.30741.363
166.baloney461.91741.15
167.Josh W461.63141.1245
168.Ralph460.93241.0623
169.Rob1280460.13140.9909
170.bartholemeu459.99340.9786
171.davelevine459.43640.929
172.Shane458.79140.8715
173.Peter H458.78640.8711
174.mikee458.35240.8325
175.Lillen458.13940.8135
176.matti.457.70140.7745
177.supersaint457.67440.772
178.Cliff Hanger45640.6229
179.tompza455.31440.5618
180.WesslingFitness454.5640.4947
181.Kitch454.45440.4852
182.jed454.33140.4742
183.Squashy453.9740.4421
184.KFish453.37240.3888
185.frichte452.82440.34
186.wynncd450.71340.1519
187.redrider450.62240.1438
188.ChrisG450.37540.1218
189.UltraJaney450.33940.1186
190.juliendethier450.33940.1186
191.tomwcarr450.30540.1155
192.andyhill449.10540.0086
193.roar448.49639.9544
194.BA448.19939.928
195.OutdoorsMama447.19339.8384
196.annanisi446.88339.8107
197.ch.st446.58339.784
198.winkepp446.20739.7505
199.NatKawam444.24239.5754
200.Aippa444.17439.5694
201.bill_l441.74739.3532
202.Cardiffajax440.67539.2576
203.ba-ba440.04339.2014
204.Spud438.47139.0613
205.PG437.45438.9707
206.therunningpaige435.90138.8323
207.Bash434.33738.6931
208.Garrison433.65738.6325
209.AlistairR433.20738.5924
210.olicéline432.43138.5232
211.runnermdj432.17438.5003
212.schristoph432.11538.4951
213.HA_Training431.41238.4325
214.PVA429.95838.303
215.helr429.59538.2706
216.TommyH425.54337.9096
217.LucyH424.08237.7795
218.Rogue one423.55637.7326
219.JenMac422.43837.633
220.ken420.98337.5034
221.Danish Dynamite420.97537.5027
222.mnomi1420.20737.4343
223.Bushido418.53837.2856
224.millaus418.07137.244
225.Charlie416.85437.1355
226.jack_wright416.46437.1008
227.dimario416.31737.0877
228.silje416.0837.0666
229.acejase414.7536.9481
230.Zed413.85936.8688
231.Swisscheese413.85836.8686
232.FlavieD413.59636.8453
233.Klaas413.05736.7973
234.JackChristianson412.95836.7885
235.HatePavement412.61136.7576
236.mustang_19412.20736.7216
237.Nina.411.36936.6469
238.LiamB411.34536.6448
239.coach410.0436.5285
240.Kgallo410.03336.528
241.Kimple409.9636.5214
242.viktorR409.95736.5211
243.Brooner409.71236.4993
244.PaulP408.51636.3927
245.zmrz-lee407.41736.2949
246.Hapardi406.25536.1914
247.kate406.13536.1807
248.ChristianeT405.0636.0849
249.Goranh405.00536.08
250.Zimmers403.89535.9811
251.vyc401.61935.7784
252.Chris9399.52535.5918
253.AndyS399.47535.5873
254.Musty398.74735.5225
255.Myka398.72435.5204
256.JonP398.67535.5161
257.oliv397.68235.4276
258.comodoe397.26235.3902
259.cledlie397.08135.3741
260.Gillian396.94335.3618
261.Bradders396.3635.3099
262.peterk395.27835.2135
263.mikeeyer394.38835.1341
264.zafiris394.14635.1127
265.Bags393.95235.0953
266.Richi Ross393.89635.0904
267.Ptr393.40935.047
268.sea anenome392.6434.9784
269.peterabraham391.38234.8664
270.Timato390.24234.7648
271.Tatty389.96934.7406
272.Treadlie389.48134.6971
273.pascalkolb389.08434.6616
274.su--389.02234.6561
275.Ari-o387.54934.5249
276.Claudia.387.11934.4866
277.LiveWideLoveDeep386.88334.4656
278.Yvonne386.5934.4395
279.arvidaron385.64634.3554
280.chrissteele385.5234.3442
281.RWorner385.07734.3047
282.Felly383.87634.1977
283.faywalsh383.49134.1634
284.Lewis T382.96934.1169
285.AndreM382.69834.0928
286.MJO382.17134.0458
287.matzah ball381.93234.0245
288.Daneo381.50133.9861
289.The Skunk 381.45733.9823
290.simmo381.05133.9461
291.Mark3380.13433.8644
292.Joe380.11433.8625
293.AdventureGirl!380.03933.8559
294.RichT379.41933.8007
295.motivate378.94633.7586
296.axelhalvar378.34733.7051
297.tbl378.04533.6782
298.Anniina376.33333.5258
299.Chris98376.06433.5018
300.RosieWatson375.78233.4767
301.Pete B374.05633.3229
302.gohe373.67133.2886
303.MADman373.55933.2786
304.Thompas373.2533.2511
305.Fred76373.18833.2456
306.g.foz.foster372.79233.2103
307.D-MAN371.2733.0747
308.pyrpa371.01733.0521
309.pegone370.68133.0223
310.ub370.32632.9906
311.Kayak Coach Jim370.20432.9797
312.loobey370.17632.9773
313.DonP369.77532.9415
314.TrishTash369.67632.9327
315.rachelm369.00932.8733
316.StrongMachine368.20232.8014
317.graeme368.03232.7862
318.Rachel367.96732.7804
319.Mal367.28132.7194
320.StephHurry366.28432.6305
321.Lexc365.74532.5825
322.turbodog365.55632.5657
323.Patrik J364.52132.4734
324.Steffen364.48432.4702
325.LarryC364.02932.4296
326.TBorish364.02632.4294
327.rcro363.56132.388
328.Rich363.55632.3875
329.sajmoen362.03432.2519
330.BB.361.87232.2375
331.JRun361.03632.163
332.Desmond360.93932.1543
333.ColinKo360.39432.1058
334.DWildfogel360.36832.1035
335.cgmacint359.20632
336.Craig358.68431.9535
337.apsu358.58731.9449
338.ahall356.95131.7991
339.Zan356.86331.7913
340.Wyorx356.52131.7608
341.jmnipen355.14631.6383
342.aby_lam354.24231.5578
343.atomcica353.87431.5249
344.LOST_Richard353.64231.5044
345.Godders352.84131.433
346.mbo352.25331.3805
347.xclaura22352.10831.3676
348.Bswede352.00731.3586
349.troll feet351.1631.2832
350.Big Jon350.75631.2472
351.Terkelsen350.67131.2396
352.susan350.34831.2109
353.slow-twitch350.10431.1891
354.Thraws349.75831.1583
355.Bob-F349.73331.1561
356.steveng349.62131.1461
357.ln348.88631.0806
358.Birdy348.07431.0083
359.Clare347.58230.9645
360.lpyle346.58330.8755
361.vijurks346.11930.8342
362.dm345.56130.7844
363.OL'e345.4830.7772
364.JonD345.12430.7455
365.Kim345.06730.7404
366.CharlWard345.05930.7397
367.noRa344.32330.6741
368.Roger G343.81130.6285
369.ernst343.22130.5759
370.michalmy343.14130.5688
371.rtyu670343.07930.5633
372.Torino341.29430.4043
373.bhall341.23930.3994
374.Parkino341.20430.3963
375.jde341.06830.3841
376.Leakie340.81530.3616
377.MHtrailvet340.77530.3581
378.Miha340.42730.3271
379.fkawam339.59830.2532
380.Hermes339.51530.2458
381.Katherine Marie338.76730.1792
382.Aragorn338.29430.1371
383.Robsmith337.98330.1094
384.Katravler337.530.0663
385.loribuckley337.38230.0558
386.DaveR337.08230.0291
387.Tom O336.40229.9685
388.Muumuu336.22529.9527
389.kimb335.17829.8595
390.Lotti334.9429.8382
391.jayh334.49729.7988
392.JoLo334.41229.7912
393.MikeS333.71529.7291
394.Trav333.46729.707
395.Geoman333.17129.6807
396.Hadron Collider 332.9329.6592
397.Oslug332.66129.6352
398.mellis332.59229.6291
399.PinkPanther332.21929.5959
400.lechemp331.48729.5306
401.susiethebear331.43529.526
402.fn331.19229.5043
403.olle_lb331.06429.4929
404.olsoran331.01329.4884
405.Carlborg329.30429.3362
406.Funderstormin328.87629.2981
407.Martinsson328.85729.2963
408.RomaneGau328.20129.2379
409.Jemmerson327.63729.1877
410.Spongey327.41229.1676
411.Mitch78327.30129.1577
412.hmorisseau327.23829.1521
413.possum327.23429.1518
414.bradc327.08429.1384
415.walk326.83629.1163
416.coach ld326.02829.0443
417.Old Daniel325.82329.0261
418.pia325.27428.9771
419.Jomaynard325.26328.9762
420.Markstedt325.12128.9635
421.STORM324.83328.9379
422.JimBaker324.81428.9362
423.TheOL324.61928.9188
424.mintore324.59628.9167
425.SwissMiss324.46928.9054
426.PBricker323.80728.8465
427.Danger323.4828.8173
428.megcd322.72628.7501
429.imaizumi masaki322.60728.7395
430.Mr Wonderful322.39528.7207
431.Frank Townley322.32428.7144
432.jkudlicka322.25128.7079
433.Cambas320.98328.5949
434.RHF320.93128.5903
435.wiQ320.60128.5609
436.whubsch319.69828.4804
437.Hammer319.2528.4405
438.ViktoriaE318.50128.3737
439.Hanuta318.08928.337
440.freddiec317.95928.3255
441.Ezra317.53828.288
442.bubo317.09628.2486
443.Soupbone317.02428.2421
444.Mrs.Gally316.67728.2113
445.cavadura316.46328.1922
446.tedmac316.30728.1783
447.Flight316.30128.1778
448.rjb3316.27628.1755
449.Lizzie316.13828.1632
450.juozulevicius315.60128.1155
451.loefaas315.02528.0641
452.tomtom314.98428.0605
453.wooders314.57428.0239
454.peterprong314.50328.0176
455.Leon314.14927.9861
456.fluffy pants313.79227.9543
457.HansE313.65327.9419
458.Bomb313.33827.9138
459.Hardcore313.33727.9137
460.Sudden313.03327.8867
461.nosnhoj313.02427.8859
462.O Steve!31327.8837
463.Karhunpentu 312.51627.8406
464.ErikEddy312.09127.8027
465.Julian311.52427.7522
466.Knutern97311.50727.7507
467.O-ing311.18527.722
468.apope310.98427.7041
469.jennycas310.82327.6898
470.ondrejpavlu310.53927.6645
471.LKohn310.12427.6275
472.Doris309.89727.6072
473.simonw309.84327.6025
474.nellie308.79227.5089
475.Carbon Copy308.78927.5086
476.ColmM308.77527.5073
477.Mini Mus308.33727.4683
478.Mathias B307.76927.4177
479.dcady307.53627.397
480.biddy306.94927.3446
481.X8A7306.73827.3258
482.Abizeleth305.91727.2527
483.Louise305.79927.2422
484.theway304.95827.1673
485.patschi.304.35127.1132
486.JLaughlin304.26127.1052
487.davevanmiller304.16827.0969
488.Strand303.80427.0645
489.Maumau303.79927.0641
490.Elle303.68927.0543
491.LarryB303.61927.048
492.andriusj11302.56326.9539
493.rachelashton302.46526.9452
494.CraigFishwick302.44426.9434
495.Paroni302.23726.9249
496.mariaamaya302.21226.9227
497.c.hill301.68626.8758
498.duncanarcher300.91126.8067
499.JVD300.83526.8
500.tcut300.38326.7597
501.Jayson300.36926.7585
502.hcmaxie22300.326.7523
503.sdewit300.04626.7297
504.ol8299.52226.683
505.kwilliams299.36726.6693
506.Hile299.08926.6445
507.biggins298.95926.6328
508.RimvydasA298.91626.629
509.codymonster297.94726.5427
510.st297.79126.5288
511.marten297.21926.4778
512.bensmith297.05326.4631
513.Critter296.95226.454
514.sunnis296.75426.4364
515.blairtrewin295.95526.3652
516.tnipen294.95426.2761
517.undy294.70326.2537
518.Tom Wood294.6326.2472
519.Pablova294.46826.2328
520.SherD294.22426.211
521.Sandy294.19626.2086
522.oiso293.81726.1748
523.sofie293.49826.1464
524.Mattyabel293.47826.1446
525.Pattie293.2726.1261
526.TheInvisibleLog293.06826.108
527.snail292.89426.0926
528.Siobhan292.45426.0533
529.H*291.83925.9986
530.AG291.54425.9723
531.robw291.18325.9402
532.Reiver290.95825.9201
533.Dooby290.67725.8951
534.Shaya290.26225.8581
535.Nick289.28325.7709
536.timmeo288.87925.7349
537.Rhombus287.9825.6548
538.marshaf286.76325.5464
539.Niamhunter286.50425.5233
540.dlevine286.19525.4958
541.Lauri286.03925.4819
542.kokonda285.24125.4108
543.Whitesheep285.18225.4055
544.skyhigh284.4725.3421
545.Mounty283.68625.2722
546.emmaS283.50425.2561
547.Katashunis283.45125.2513
548.Renntier283.32525.2401
549.Dpritchard283.28925.2369
550.Pasta283.24825.2332
551.Daniel Spencer283.23325.2319
552.briohny282.18825.1388
553.dolph281.84525.1083
554.007281.72125.0972
555.LuT281.70825.0961
556.slauenstein280.69825.0061
557.carnferg280.5624.9938
558.BlazK280.14324.9567
559.Niko279.78224.9244
560.vosvos279.30924.8823
561.phatmax278.16924.7808
562.sgb276.95424.6725
563.Spike276.72424.6521
564.justus276.37124.6206
565.RASPUTIN276.19224.6047
566.PJDabird275.98924.5866
567.vandessa275.70424.5612
568.annawallin275.64424.5558
569.kPa275.63824.5553
570.asenok274.89724.4893
571.P-K274.77224.4781
572.elliem274.03824.4128
573.peggyd273.89724.4002
574.jball273.58524.3724
575.clargey273.55124.3694
576.Alice R273.49724.3646
577.darryn273.48624.3636
578.Hero273.35224.3517
579.erikalnervik273.33624.3502
580.heggo273.03924.3238
581.Voimis272.68324.2921
582.Alvaro Prieto272.42324.2689
583.Rick Trainer272.324.2579
584.Alicef272.21624.2505
585.briangardner271.92924.2249
586.T-Pain271.73724.2078
587.MichelleVR270.26124.0763
588.Angus270.06924.0592
589.Hoog94269.99224.0523
590.BiankaDTC269.77324.0328
591.maprunner269.73524.0294
592.Pete269.33623.9939
593.nobobs269.06223.9695
594.Quirkey269.0123.9648
595.cmorse268.94523.959
596.sarahxc268.61723.9298
597.nath268.51223.9205
598.carolinepigerre268.43923.914
599.olav268.17923.8908
600.Chas268.11323.8849
601.meier02267.76523.854
602.DickO267.61623.8407
603.Cali Cowboy266.95823.782
604.jools266.05123.7013
605.mrs.nosnhoj265.98723.6955
606.tinytoes265.78923.6779
607.mmrj265.72523.6722
608.OLotte265.63123.6638
609.Louis_M265.02623.6099
610.MiiKS264.92723.6011
611.Nadim264.76823.5869
612.pepa.264.71723.5824
613.bishop22264.46523.5599
614.Coach.dion264.37623.552
615.Leves264.34423.5491
616.Carl006263.51823.4756
617.AORR263.18123.4455
618.colesnotes263.00823.4302
619.ȷames262.61323.395
620.WillRigg262.21423.3595
621.orhantiring262.04223.3441
622.salal262.01123.3413
623.juliad261.99323.3398
624.Olivia261.74223.3173
625.Gustav260.97423.249
626.kurthu260.80123.2335
627.Kswede260.79523.233
628.Louis_Morris661260.15323.1758
629.Anne H260.07123.1685
630.Ursus259.99423.1617
631.Psuba259.44423.1127
632.RichardNZ259.30923.1006
633.Erik:258.67123.0438
634.AnastasiaD258.19423.0013
635.Ricka258.18423.0004
636.jayne257.93822.9784
637.Hendrik257.48222.9378
638.Nikolay256.98422.8935
639.patjaffe256.87722.884
640.skdewitt256.86222.8827
641.PowA256.85822.8822
642.petrine256.84422.8811
643.hughmac⁴256.77422.8748
644.phil256.49722.8501
645.Veijo256.43322.8444
646.jys256.4222.8432
647.MeanGene256.33422.8356
648.renni256.28822.8315
649.coquelicot255.35222.7481
650.Alex_Z254.74922.6944
651.fossil254.39622.6629
652.ericpurpus253.30322.5656
653.ahiahikunn253.23922.5599
654.gas_turbine252.71222.5129
655.MasjaV251.89322.4399
656.shanel251.66922.42
657.torbensfunk251.15422.3741
658.robp42250.42322.309
659.Thibaut250.20422.2895
660.Tyrannosaurus249.50822.2275
661.Gally249.47122.2242
662.benmitchell249.24422.204
663.phatty249.17422.1978
664.Mark Bogataj249.13722.1944
665.FrankTheTank248.97622.1801
666.RiiNgu248.91922.175
667.LD248.64122.1503
668.Tamsin247.82622.0776
669.Billenicus247.8222.0771
670.JoeHudd247.61822.0591
671.Sunley247.45322.0445
672.LeanneG247.30622.0313
673.GlenT247.30422.0311
674.edp246.86921.9924
675.sciarrilli245.6421.8829
676.BigAl245.56721.8764
677.Arttu245.47421.8681
678.Rise up244.81421.8094
679.nachsan244.12221.7477
680.sberg242.60821.6128
681.jima242.20721.5771
682.Treb241.4521.5096
683.BP241.37621.5031
684.Bo241.18821.4863
685.Meister Eder241.12421.4806
686.nancy239.56721.3419
687.balcius238.60121.2559
688.SKWilson238.38621.2367
689.Cakewoman238.20121.2202
690.grilla238.14321.2151
691.KateK238.12121.2131
692.IdaS237.56721.1637
693.Nicole_Tamming236.98921.1123
694.jouni55235.77821.0044
695.harka235.70520.9979
696.Jave235.18820.9518
697.chitownclark235.15720.949
698.CFreudenfeld235.02720.9374
699.ianellwood234.7220.9101
700.hopefulbreeze234.27520.8704
701.SofiaL23420.846
702.Uncle JiM233.96420.8428
703.cedrik232.87120.7454
704.camd232.81220.7401
705.rebadged232.71320.7313
706.PeterM232.22520.6878
707.Karschtl232.21720.6871
708.GPiret232.15820.6819
709.mood231.75320.6458
710.Zippy231.30420.6058
711.RLShadow231.00820.5794
712.Wyatt230.99320.5781
713.Nixon229.81120.4728
714.KCB229.71420.4642
715.ultrajen229.52320.4471
716.TomN228.92320.3937
717.austrianmike227.50920.2677
718.bl227.45120.2625
719.glewis227.07820.2293
720.Amanda J226.56720.1838
721.fluceluce226.26320.1567
722.ViandeSuisse226.17820.1492
723.BorisGr225.74120.1102
724.Toivo!225.29920.0708
725.antoniomariani224.42119.9926
726.RashRouteRicky224.41519.9921
727.thestone223.70919.9292
728.mappingthemiles223.34319.8966
729.veenstar223.26119.8892
730.starlight223.15719.88
731.a_horne222.52619.8238
732.CleverSky222.41119.8135
733.elgar221.98219.7753
734.sal.221.91619.7695
735.champion2221.05619.6928
736.jennapaj220.98619.6866
737.tomb220.8719.6762
738.Lori220.59119.6514
739.DarthBalter220.53819.6467
740.caseygreene219.83319.5839
741.fizzyred219.82619.5833
742.bugeater219.53519.5574
743.cwalker219.51519.5556
744.Schwartz219.08319.5171
745.Vettori Walter218.93619.504
746.JCallender218.81919.4936
747.tomik218.35619.4524
748.Tompa218.25719.4435
749.Laba218.04819.4248
750.Saryyyzzz217.65819.3901
751.White Kenyan217.18419.3479
752.P.Stromme217.17519.3471
753.Möhkis216.83319.3166
754.Urban216.35619.2741
755.hillrepeats216.33319.2721
756.hirvoi216.16119.2568
757.RobK215.93119.2362
758.Rsbrun215.80719.2253
759.uday214.8219.1373
760.adrian.beard214.24919.0865
761.falltl4214.24219.0858
762.Ojoj213.85619.0515
763.James Waldie213.85319.0512
764.Jagge213.80919.0473
765.Anne Fluke213.74219.0412
766.Malla213.61319.0297
767.FB213.31719.0034
768.RJM213.15118.9886
769.GZs212.87118.9636
770.Bozzy212.78818.9563
771.Eliot212.60218.9397
772.michaelw212.50218.9308
773.Pink Socks212.40418.9221
774.R Anderson212.35918.918
775.JanetT211.88818.8761
776.Päkä211.69518.8589
777.Bickett211.66718.8564
778.Ginie211.61918.8521
779.guerfondler211.56718.8475
780.conör211.53518.8446
781.BB210.63718.7647
782.Super210.4118.7445
783.CHARLIE-B210.32418.7367
784.Philipp S.209.14218.6315
785.Frostbite208.83418.604
786.Cavendish208.83318.604
787.bubi208.32418.5586
788.PaulT208.28918.5555
789.Aras208.26618.5534
790.SuperNoel207.84418.5158
791. Erik 207.8318.5146
792.sämi_k207.36118.4729
793.Steve R206.07318.3581
794.JHen205.96818.3487
795.Jyr205.26918.2864
796.mrmoosehead205.25818.2855
797.gamble205.24318.2841
798.Hannahthie204.9618.259
799.Achileus204.90618.2541
800.Väiski204.50518.2184
801.TessaP204.50318.2182
802.malin204.31518.2015
803.MCrone204.21718.1928
804.jennyr203.85718.1607
805.swimlinzi04203.68418.1452
806.Cristina203.63118.1406
807.Jaka203.38918.119
808.Runner99203.36418.1168
809.furlong47203.0118.0852
810.Fille202.85818.0717
811.Tone202.48518.0384
812.MegaJoule202.35918.0272
813.nnmiles202.32318.024
814.rambo201.86517.9832
815.simone97201.36717.9389
816.ximenes201.26417.9297
817.AlistairH200.96317.9028
818.Heidistolberger200.91617.8986
819.keselyüstök200.76617.8853
820.BruceMeier200.55217.8662
821.M.Serguiev200.27217.8413
822.Lard200.06517.8229
823.elincarlsson199.7317.793
824.mary198.91117.72
825.marie197.87117.6274
826.carladams197.60817.604
827.tdgood197.56617.6002
828.Michel197.37817.5835
829.caitlinirving197.2717.5739
830.FW197.08517.5574
831.Iain S196.9917.5489
832.Cervin196.92817.5434
833.lauraking10196.63917.5176
834.hayleebee196.12217.4716
835.kweinmann196.03317.4636
836.970130195.9217.4536
837.PrueD195.02117.3735
838.FJohnson194.93617.366
839.robrunner194.65517.3409
840.G194.27617.3071
841.a.Corbett194.2517.3048
842.Hobitas193.98517.2812
843.Beth193.6517.2514
844.shotgunmcos193.59917.2469
845.Shallot193.28517.2188
846.majaporle193.07617.2002
847.taramelhuish192.77217.1731
848.rozsdi192.14117.117
849.alimpkon192.13217.1162
850.Thoto191.95617.1004
851.AdamConway191.93417.0985
852.O Joy191.82917.0892
853.forest grump190.61516.981
854.rj74966190.54716.9749
855.Klepperton190.31516.9543
856.Joshosh190.01116.9272
857.KathrynB189.88316.9158
858.Mess Engineer189.76116.9049
859.lxna189.7616.9048
860.Jcgordon189.50216.8819
861.KingIsak189.23916.8585
862.AliC188.95816.8334
863.polona188.80816.82
864.vvenetjoki188.66516.8073
865.zalazavrl188.38916.7827
866.fra_n95188.38116.782
867.VVKap188.35616.7797
868.Becks187.88916.7382
869.Cara187.71116.7223
870.VladFG187.54716.7077
871.atsip187.47816.7016
872.greg187.00716.6596
873.mndgs186.6516.6278
874.Monique : )186.6416.6269
875.joch55186.59516.6229
876.Sludo186.516.6144
877.jcampbell185.96516.5667
878.Torio185.59516.5338
879.Guisborough1183.26216.3259
880.Samantha183.11416.3128
881.katiepetersen182.58816.2659
882.dougie182.58516.2656
883.Forest Demon182.35416.2451
884.Zac_Hudd182.15916.2277
885.Regina182.0816.2207
886.400man181.94616.2088
887.Clara181.93316.2075
888.Anna B181.50916.1698
889.töbörvipera181.26616.1481
890.tommig181.17616.1401
891.little fish181.15816.1385
892.lost jokes180.92116.1174
893.sTeiger180.88216.1139
894.rpwhite180.85716.1117
895.christianb180.68416.0963
896.cousteau180.27416.0598
897.Cruachan180.17916.0513
898.samsinkler180.0216.0371
899.RD Tom179.99216.0346
900.goodjoss179.34515.977
901.Ana Pia179.27315.9706
902.Callum22178.62715.913
903.JustMe178.57615.9085
904.schnitzer178.13515.8692
905.Kiperly177.99615.8568
906.Emil_K177.66415.8272
907.Marsela177.17215.7834
908.iainw177.01315.7693
909.Karhunpoika176.93415.7622
910.Theo Mapper176.68715.7402
911.Jon X176.50115.7236
912.Ruhis176.29115.705
913.mayer22176.28315.7043
914.Tooms176.24715.7011
915.chris_b176.03315.682
916.JuraMac175.7815.6594
917.Penguino175.6215.6452
918.Sjkirwin175.02915.5925
919.Broken Pinkies174.93515.5842
920.JRance174.90515.5814
921.dommydops174.76715.5691
922.Boltboi173.96415.4977
923.kaplis173.78415.4816
924.fremil173.515.4563
925.cbruski173.48715.4552
926.Evalin B173.23415.4326
927.Jay-T173.11915.4224
928.katjababic172.80915.3948
929.bchubb171.93415.3168
930.Golfer171.9315.3164
931.OL_Tony171.90115.3138
932.liltapp171.88715.3126
933.Lucomuco171.87515.3115
934.JoeD171.65215.2917
935.Tullster171.47815.2762
936.BrandNewMe171.19915.2513
937.Acampbell171.04915.238
938.Dixie170.48715.1879
939.Cath170.46915.1863
940.MinnaR170.40215.1803
941.Browner170.27415.1689
942.Daniele170.18815.1613
943.Jan Erik Naess169.38515.0897
944.Sparks169.23215.0761
945.FLOU168.82215.0396
946.klaruska168.06214.9719
947.BillS167.86914.9546
948.Flatland167.79214.9478
949.boyle167.77614.9464
950.t.nitami167.00114.8773
951.WileyKyO-T166.85914.8647
952.lyds101166.77914.8575
953.DaveS166.74914.8549
954.TomL166.14314.8009
955.BigWillyStyle165.9714.7855
956.tommy b164.85914.6865
957.zan00164.67414.67
958.Kalgman164.65614.6685
959.tomnahay164.27414.6344
960.KnOLli164.15214.6235
961.Vege163.83514.5953
962.igor_163.3614.553
963.Euzie163.31414.5489
964.Omorphos162.45214.4721
965.Rhesus162.18114.448
966.Bucklin162.07614.4386
967.Eerola162.00114.4319
968.Trixi161.87414.4206
969.Tove161.38514.377
970.Breakfast T161.09814.3514
971.TrimM161.0914.3508
972.Duncan160.97714.3407
973.LilRunnerGurl160.95814.339
974.PeterT160.83714.3283
975.Stipe160.68714.3148
976.Fischu160.53614.3014
977.LisaC160.32114.2823
978.ljd9160.27314.278
979.colinwarwick160.19414.271
980.Craney160.0414.2572
981.Pieter159.90814.2454
982.jameshi159.36714.1973
983.W158.66714.1349
984.oscar.stenbacka158.65614.1339
985.Rosco158.26914.0994
986.liv157.76414.0544
987.Suzanne157.29414.0126
988.Sandbo157.21914.0059
989.Han-nah157.16614.0011
990.ed_long156.88313.976
991.Nails156.82513.9708
992.Sweetpea156.77913.9667
993.Natasa156.60613.9513
994.HitnHope156.60213.9509
995.ShadowCaster156.40813.9336
996.ondra155.28513.8336
997.RichieR155.24213.8298
998.Maryann155.16613.823
999.Linas154.13813.7314
1000.Elina B153.95513.7151
1001.MW153.813.7013
1002.kswarbreck152.85513.6171
1003.h.ban152.82113.6141
1004.Nthlndr152.48913.5846
1005.Elprez2010152.07113.5473
1006.Doyley151.73113.517
1007.dcagle3151.71513.5156
1008.Olaf151.56113.5018
1009.JonoBlack151.11313.4619
1010.Len150.94113.4466
1011.Hirppa150.76713.4311
1012.Harps150.15913.377
1013.Jethro149.81913.3467
1014.Rose149.81813.3466
1015.kateness149.70713.3367
1016.ellie149.52513.3205
1017.ajriley149.44813.3136
1018.rperovich149.25513.2964
1019.amanda149.05613.2787
1020.Dburry148.7513.2514
1021.awickelg148.54913.2335
1022.Eveborn148.32213.2133
1023.linus_sandgren147.90213.1759
1024.pascalb147.70413.1582
1025.byckel147.613.149
1026.Matt Agar147.03713.0988
1027.abigail146.9613.092
1028.VikingRunner146.79413.0772
1029.v146.76613.0747
1030.sarabethL4146.6113.0608
1031.Tim F146.39213.0414
1032.hego145.90312.9978
1033.yakin145.72312.9818
1034.DavidS145.7112.9806
1035.simpy145.56912.9681
1036.TrailRunnerVT145.42212.9549
1037.Blackmagic145.14212.93
1038.Juffy145.07712.9242
1039.ghvala145.04612.9215
1040.nikan144.93312.9114
1041.MagL144.79912.8995
1042.Zsuzsika144.79112.8988
1043.GRennie144.62412.8839
1044.KatM143.67912.7997
1045.hotspam143.52812.7863
1046.Sarah143.44612.779
1047.markg142.99312.7386
1048.AC142.03412.6531
1049.louis141.98412.6487
1050.joosenurmela141.9112.6421
1051.niallmac141.85112.6368
1052.Ines141.63812.6179
1053.Barnus1141.5712.6118
1054.AK141.51412.6069
1055.rtculberg141.01112.562
1056.izzie140.91112.5531
1057.JKarjus140.63312.5284
1058.Cake140.43712.5109
1059.rstagner1140.08312.4794
1060.freddie140.01412.4732
1061.Spokauskaite139.80112.4542
1062.PowerliftingMax139.69912.4451
1063.cshallow139.33412.4127
1064.sagybp139.3212.4113
1065.maleli139.15112.3963
1066.Saz138.57812.3452
1067.dreamweaver138.35712.3256
1068.Selmenbergs_SK138.33312.3235
1069.joanna137.89912.2847
1070.kirillapeti137.51312.2504
1071.Gebre137.38412.2389
1072.levitin137.31312.2326
1073.Filcsi137.29912.2314
1074.emmu137.18312.221
1075.Gigi G.136.82812.1893
1076.EMax136.28812.1413
1077.kkling135.63612.0831
1078.Anvil135.39712.0619
1079.Blomquistx135.37712.0601
1080.Ansgar135.18712.0432
1081.Wildsky134.72112.0017
1082.PaddyHarro134.63711.9942
1083.Leonie.134.58911.9899
1084.Scrappy Doo133.86511.9254
1085.Tschaekob133.64911.9062
1086.jessensoll133.53811.8963
1087.nerimka132.81711.832
1088.EPOCspookster132.56911.8099
1089.dhdh131.76211.738
1090.FE131.62811.7261
1091.Axe130.73411.6465
1092.billa130.72611.6458
1093.TurnerLeigh130.41911.6185
1094.katieinnit129.86111.5687
1095.kissy129.78111.5616
1096.TomPerry129.25111.5143
1097.Izzy B129.23511.5129
1098.Adrian Hamouda129.08411.4995
1099.alfredbjornerod128.33111.4324
1100.sarahgrenberg128.2311.4234
1101.iansmith128.211.4207
1102.Clodagh127.71411.3774
1103.s@keills127.63711.3706
1104.antoniotonyo126.77211.2935
1105.LMMT126.69411.2866
1106.mvuk126.65111.2827
1107.dcreekp126.28411.25
1108.nikapoljansek125.7311.2007
1109.HannahH125.69511.1976
1110.JohnDingelstad125.67311.1956
1111.A Forseille125.64111.1928
1112.mmace125.63711.1924
1113.Susch125.53311.1832
1114.MJChilds125.04911.14
1115.KamuffelOL124.85611.1228
1116.wolchr124.59311.0994
1117.Nev-Monster124.50311.0914
1118.stig of the dump124.12711.0579
1119.NiklasHolzhauer123.81811.0304
1120.lcut123.77111.0261
1121.Backstreet Boy123.76211.0254
1122.TIM0N123.54911.0064
1123.Sly Chimera123.54611.0061
1124.AngusL123.19510.9749
1125.Loose Gravel123.04510.9615
1126.AliS122.15410.8821
1127.Ella11122.0910.8764
1128.Turskis121.68610.8404
1129.Spur120.91610.7718
1130.Lehner_K120.42510.7281
1131.mdryak120.31310.7181
1132.Meredith120.07910.6972
1133.TraktorE119.80610.6729
1134.sten119.73710.6668
1135.macey119.34610.6319
1136.Gytė119.27910.626
1137.broccolisa119.09210.6094
1138.djsanton97118.94210.596
1139.Rfrrrr118.92510.5945
1140.StuartE118.42410.5499
1141.nic.118.25310.5346
1142.Will.Tucker118.03910.5155
1143.pcarrel118.01710.5136
1144.Elvis117.57210.474
1145.Josanne117.1910.4399
1146.gail117.0810.4301
1147.NMR116.84110.4089
1148.Mark Two116.22710.3541
1149.Flakey116.17510.3495
1150.jcolleran115.9210.3268
1151.Shrek Feet115.82710.3185
1152.Calmy115.01810.2464
1153.danfoster114.8510.2314
1154.hiroaki.t114.83310.2299
1155.routhe114.70310.2184
1156.khaleesi114.11410.1659
1157.BruceGong114.08310.1631
1158.WF113.82610.1402
1159.andrew_elwood113.47410.1088
1160.Barri113.43210.1051
1161.evie113.26910.0906
1162.Mattias I112.96910.0639
1163.mihome112.90510.0582
1164.Snow Lizard112.78110.0471

(points below 10 not shown)