Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1278.09110.889Gold
2.ledusledus1193.17103.521Gold
3.Hadron Homework986.585.5901Gold
4.njrunner44962.30383.4908Silver
5.fraz_23945.40682.0247Silver
6.Gata85474.0942Bronze
7.АТ843.83373.2121Bronze
8.jackson5816.1570.8103Bronze
9.ljbean800.09769.4175
10.andrewlee795.04868.9795
11.emmu789.8768.5302
12.yeti789.09168.4627
13.oldslowme754.52165.4633
14.Heather O751.02565.16
15.Work4justice748.71464.9595
16.JayXC743.0164.4646
17.prthiessen730.62763.3902
18.Joshosh728.23563.1826
19.andfall720.79462.537
20.kPa716.06262.1265
21.coach ld712.38361.8073
22.Rick Trainer695.33360.3281
23.Nixon694.9160.2913
24.Tane693.72260.1883
25.Stijn688.8859.7681
26.Boje684.45659.3844
27.Shane683.55459.3061
28.Misha683.17659.2733
29.BettyRun682.60659.2238
30.kgeisen679.23258.9311
31.StrongMachine670.55758.1784
32.kpoire667.44857.9087
33.sjreeve657.56857.0515
34.Red Fat Elf656.79956.9848
35.rocky33654.25856.7643
36.Fanatic648.85256.2953
37.acjospe647.18756.1508
38.tRicky647.12756.1456
39.KariItkonen646.30456.0742
40.Rob1280638.00955.3545
41.Cat T636.25955.2027
42.arthurd635.98655.179
43.kateness635.16455.1077
44.Indiana Jones633.23354.9401
45.Miss Green628.48654.5283
46.Luca D.625.02554.228
47.harley623.35154.0828
48.AllyBeaven622.44454.0041
49.GD44621.42353.9155
50.Roberto D.621.34853.909
51.veinbuster614.84153.3444
52.revy612.97753.1827
53.rickyp608.10152.7597
54.WesslingFitness604.06752.4097
55.Trailrat603.88652.3939
56.Footnotes602.70352.2913
57.ColmM597.10751.8058
58.willgardner591.63451.331
59.Henrywebb587.80350.9986
60.Shminty586.70150.903
61.piero585.48250.7972
62.lestarlight579.72450.2976
63.Mark3578.81150.2185
64.Brooner578.52850.1939
65.Georgia578.31950.1757
66.JCallender575.88749.9647
67.Career Move575.47949.9293
68.OJ574.149.8097
69.MADman573.87649.7902
70.frichte571.87649.6167
71.cfosp1571.50349.5844
72.tommyturbo569.67549.4258
73.linastrand566.85249.1809
74.Sparks565.01449.0214
75.Magic563.16248.8607
76.Jenga562.6548.8163
77.Danshaw88560.33948.6157
78.cablecarcox558.1948.4294
79.paul c555.86448.2276
80.cmpbllv555.20648.1704
81.Charlie Brown 554.89948.1438
82.gauchi554.54648.1132
83.gregorysorensen553.30448.0054
84.Grandpa Lefty550.98947.8046
85.Christina550.17747.7341
86.Kris548.4547.5842
87.Carbon's Offset548.3947.5791
88.MollyP547.86947.5339
89.AliMas547.86847.5338
90.OutdoorsMama546.32447.3998
91.ericpurpus546.05547.3765
92.DrKeith543.57147.161
93.SarahD538.76446.7439
94.antoniomariani536.59346.5556
95.bmay535.3646.4485
96.nicki532.95646.24
97.vvenetjoki530.35646.0144
98.koriordan529.83945.9696
99.'Bent528.96345.8935
100.Brodie Nank528.71445.872
101.Josse526.70645.6977
102.anne58526.08845.6441
103.Mark Selby526.02345.6385
104.jyells525.77945.6173
105.kadley525.38345.583
106.Raz523.845.4456
107.gracemolloy523.30345.4025
108.Abrando523.08345.3834
109.jack_wright522.87945.3657
110.mikeeyer522.21545.3081
111.C-Bass521.20145.2201
112.bethh518.44744.9812
113.Claudia.517.88844.9327
114.DML516.36744.8007
115.Anthony516.24444.79
116.jed515.82544.7537
117.abiperk514.80944.6655
118.GaryHouse512.47844.4633
119.Carocci511.33844.3644
120.sixela511.33444.364
121.Chris98510.10144.257
122.PixieJ509.35144.192
123.Pete B508.94144.1564
124.baloney505.42243.8511
125.Thompass504.29643.7534
126.Ifor503.20143.6584
127.aleksirytkonen502.74143.6185
128.Purko502.43343.5918
129.Mestari500.7543.4458
130.pascalb500.18443.3967
131.Ralph500.143.3893
132.HK499.57443.3437
133.mustang_19499.05243.2985
134.havarti499.04643.298
135.ken498.31843.2348
136.Goranh497.6643.1777
137.mikeminium497.33243.1492
138.gudeso497.30143.1465
139.Danish Dynamite496.72743.0967
140.britty327496.15443.047
141.ianellwood495.70443.0079
142.Peter H494.10742.8694
143.jonny crickmore493.32642.8016
144.glewis492.84842.7602
145.vyc492.57142.7361
146.JonoBlack492.45142.7257
147.Tim F490.62642.5674
148.iamstillhungry488.46942.3802
149.Scotta484.43742.0304
150.mikee483.7841.9734
151.bbrooke483.60541.9582
152.pcbrent483.49741.9488
153.MeganC482.10941.8285
154.ChristianeT481.97841.817
155.redrider480.92441.7256
156.Yak480.70941.7069
157.Klaas480.38441.6788
158.TortoiseTam480.35241.676
159.Charlie479.69741.6192
160.PVA479.44441.5972
161.ch.st479.37141.5909
162.Nathan477.85941.4597
163.RichT476.11141.3081
164.chino475.01141.2126
165.JoshuaDudley474.74741.1897
166.Fionabunn474.2541.1466
167.Warti473.77441.1053
168.NinoSilvo473.44241.0765
169.supersaint473.04441.042
170.ebuckley472.7641.0173
171.Elle472.20440.9691
172.HåkonRB471.39640.899
173.AndyS470.65340.8345
174.cortelmcm470.38940.8116
175.simmo469.83240.7633
176.evancuster469.17140.7059
177.Freeheelpete468.90440.6828
178.Ricka468.75440.6697
179.graeme468.73140.6678
180.JoShepherd468.07640.611
181.Bruce467.78540.5857
182.mellis467.60440.57
183.coach467.14940.5305
184.xcman82466.08340.438
185.marshaf466.06840.4367
186.Tschaekob465.93940.4255
187.Trav465.91640.4235
188.RWorner463.59840.2224
189.Peds460.42739.9473
190.gruver458.71539.7987
191.patjaffe458.17239.7517
192.Tom O458.06239.7421
193.Theo Mapper457.54939.6975
194.nnmiles453.93339.3839
195.Niamhunter453.09439.3111
196.florence.buchs451.65439.1861
197.shaund82450.9439.1242
198.PG449.76339.022
199.Sandy449.3638.9871
200.Gswede448.95338.9518
201.ba-ba448.76338.9353
202.Bomb448.65338.9258
203.AKey447.67938.8412
204.Frozen Fries446.4838.7372
205.PatrickGarcia446.24938.7171
206.simonw445.43538.6466
207.cherry444.27738.5461
208.BakasVag443.25138.4571
209.hopefulbreeze442.3138.3755
210.Leves441.73438.3254
211.Sony440.14738.1878
212.The Skunk 439.35538.119
213.FerencJonas439.11238.098
214.Ari-o439.10338.0972
215.ChrisG438.88138.0779
216.isaenvall436.60537.8804
217.johannes roto435.69537.8015
218.Kimple435.42737.7783
219.Lexc435.17537.7564
220.BlazK434.80637.7243
221.loobey434.47137.6953
222.winkepp433.61337.6209
223.tbl433.43137.6051
224.Clare433.3537.5981
225.JessH432.69937.5415
226.RD Tom432.15837.4946
227.Pablova429.36137.252
228.GlenT428.95737.2169
229.Torzi428.81337.2044
230.ernst427.83137.1192
231.stucrutchfield427.50537.0909
232.Emil_K426.63837.0157
233.AdventureGirl!426.17936.9758
234.iriharding425.42136.9101
235.Lunaeventer424.6936.8467
236.andyhill424.136.7955
237.g.foz.foster423.19436.7169
238.runnermdj421.44436.565
239.Ojoj421.37336.5589
240.Spender420.24136.4607
241.Steffen418.62136.3201
242.codymonster418.10336.2752
243.juliendethier417.60436.2319
244.silje417.38736.213
245.jayh417.29936.2055
246.MuuMuu417.20136.1969
247.turbodog416.61936.1465
248.annanisi414.82335.9906
249.Nadim414.4235.9556
250.bartholemeu412.58935.7968
251.Cjcollins411.91235.738
252.cbruski411.88535.7357
253.Lulu410.35835.6032
254.Lehner_K409.46235.5255
255.johncrowther408.42835.4358
256.olsoran408.21135.4169
257.bubo408.01735.4001
258.Lillen407.78935.3804
259.kimb407.53235.358
260.JLaughlin407.43935.35
261.LOST_Richard407.40735.3472
262.steveng407.05735.3168
263.Gaz406.86335.3
264.Borat406.78135.2929
265.matti.406.68235.2843
266.lost jokes406.62535.2794
267.BenjyM66406.53135.2712
268.megcd406.36435.2567
269.Dormir405.54535.1857
270.sunnis405.43335.1759
271.tommy b405.04135.1419
272.Dixie404.7135.1132
273.Anniina404.735.1124
274.ahall403.03334.9677
275.falltl4402.38634.9115
276.Eilidh402.05434.8827
277.kido401.56234.8401
278.EmiliaS400.84534.7779
279.freddiec400.82434.7761
280.mnomi1400.17334.7195
281.Garrison400.12834.7156
282.apsu399.55834.6662
283.zolib399.15934.6316
284.Ezra399.06734.6236
285.emmawilson399.0534.6221
286.HA_Training398.33734.5603
287.Roger G397.83234.5164
288.awentz397.18334.4602
289.syd396.58434.4082
290.Lizzie396.3534.3879
291.Miljahyyppa395.81234.3412
292.Whitesheep395.65634.3276
293.fkawam395.25534.2929
294.ajriley394.29434.2095
295.Thraws392.48634.0526
296.970130392.1634.0244
297.DickO392.02734.0128
298.Funderstormin391.07233.9299
299.KFish390.91633.9164
300.Big Jon389.71933.8126
301.furlong47389.08733.7577
302.aby_lam388.31733.6909
303.Rogue one387.32233.6046
304.Abarrie387.0833.5836
305.lxna386.92433.57
306.Alice R385.98533.4886
307.lauraking10385.01833.4047
308.Cambas383.71733.2919
309.BK20+2382.66733.2007
310.Russ382.66733.2007
311.veliceraptor382.52433.1883
312.Alvarocasado 381.97233.1404
313.Timato381.52133.1013
314.jemmerson381.03733.0593
315.cledlie381.02633.0583
316.JRun380.85933.0438
317.CharlWard380.67133.0275
318.MartinPeat380.24232.9903
319.Cavendish380.08332.9766
320.Niko379.94532.9646
321.Greig379.90532.9611
322.Leakie379.51832.9275
323.wooders379.37132.9147
324.Jon X379.15932.8963
325.mtnrunner78378.65432.8526
326.roar377.34232.7387
327.TheInvisibleLog377.04232.7127
328.bhall376.37532.6548
329.Hile376.35132.6527
330.PaulP376.17532.6374
331. Erik 374.42932.486
332.Bags374.16932.4635
333.gohe373.79632.431
334.LarryC373.53332.4082
335.mintore373.11332.3718
336.carolinepigerre372.95332.3579
337.mayer22371.84832.262
338.MaximO371.7232.2509
339.Zed370.34132.1313
340.Abizeleth370.22932.1216
341.Hammer369.83332.0872
342.Sudden369.06732.0207
343.o-maps368.6131.9811
344.erin tripp367.76931.9081
345.ghvala367.43131.8788
346.renni366.83831.8274
347.lechemp366.731.8154
348.djsanton97366.40731.79
349.dollymixture366.10831.764
350.walk364.66631.6389
351.JenMac364.39531.6154
352.RiiNgu363.89631.5721
353.HidingControls363.62831.5489
354.Gillian363.59831.5463
355.Old Daniel363.34331.5241
356.pepa.363.29631.52
357.zafiris362.27931.4319
358.Geiler OLer362.26431.4305
359.zac h361.28731.3457
360.olicéline361.14931.3338
361.motivate360.68531.2935
362.OL'e360.48631.2763
363.jools359.95631.2303
364.Gustav359.91531.2267
365.Terkelsen359.52131.1925
366.ibublic359.13731.1592
367.BenSquire359.10131.1561
368.LuT358.29231.0859
369.possum358.22831.0804
370.duncanarcher358.10931.0701
371.emmaS358.02631.0628
372.PBricker357.84331.047
373.Nina.357.54831.0213
374.matzah ball357.30931.0006
375.sp357.27330.9975
376.The Elk356.84830.9606
377.Guisborough1356.81430.9576
378.Mick356.66930.9451
379.Bash356.47830.9285
380.susiethebear356.13130.8984
381.Han-nah355.96830.8843
382.Fred76355.69630.8607
383.MR354.73530.7773
384.ColinKo354.43630.7513
385.LiamB353.64430.6826
386.DaveR352.88530.6168
387.Bridge352.83530.6125
388.peggyd352.69630.6004
389.Fraser P352.50230.5836
390.Eco352.28930.5651
391.benmitchell351.91330.5324
392.coquelicot351.89730.531
393.Carbon Copy350.98530.4519
394.Resi350.98430.4518
395.cavadura350.82130.4377
396.faywalsh350.44430.405
397.Mixe350.23830.3871
398.Treadlie350.05630.3713
399.torbensfunk349.96130.3631
400.Nick349.93330.3607
401.joshbd348.54730.2405
402.briohny348.33330.2219
403.Mitch78347.99630.1926
404.rcro347.86530.1813
405.Cardiffajax346.11130.029
406.undy346.0430.0229
407.Musty345.930.0108
408.phil345.63529.9878
409.KirstyC344.44229.8843
410.routhe344.32329.8739
411.bradc343.57929.8094
412.Flurry Grierson 343.38729.7927
413.cedrik342.58829.7234
414.Bozzy342.23329.6926
415.Frey341.68729.6452
416.Squashy341.44429.6242
417.Swisscheese341.20429.6033
418.Chas340.87429.5747
419.ScottBailey340.28129.5233
420.oiso340.05829.5039
421.Geoman337.94329.3204
422.pegone337.6229.2924
423.Marsela337.38329.2718
424.edinjo337.02629.2408
425.Pasta336.91429.2312
426.Mal336.89929.2298
427.Anselm336.54729.1993
428.LeanneG334.94629.0604
429.billh334.39229.0123
430.SofiaL333.27528.9154
431.annawallin332.86528.8798
432.ub332.80428.8746
433.loribuckley332.44328.8432
434.töbörvipera331.80628.7879
435.O Steve!331.28828.743
436.nobobs331.0928.7258
437.Reiver330.65828.6883
438.JanetT330.50128.6747
439.Orinimus330.47828.6728
440.patschi.330.06628.637
441.Rhombus329.99728.631
442.sdewit329.91128.6235
443.Ginie329.68328.6037
444.perbd329.58728.5955
445.PeterM329.38228.5777
446.Hobitas328.76628.5242
447.Hanuta328.67628.5163
448.clargey328.30528.4842
449.nellie327.93928.4524
450.AG327.86828.4463
451.pina327.55428.4191
452.cmorse326.54228.3312
453.Aippa326.4928.3267
454.anniemac326.27328.3079
455.sajmoen323.29428.0495
456.MHtrailvet323.09228.0319
457.alicee322.94628.0192
458.st322.50427.9809
459.Maumau322.0327.9398
460.Ursus322.02327.9392
461.Rich321.62527.9047
462.PeDivine321.03527.8534
463.Jenny320.97227.848
464.Duncan320.91927.8434
465.JoeHudd320.77727.8311
466.dm320.42527.8005
467.mezzacanezza319.76627.7433
468.X8A7319.73927.741
469.FW319.40127.7117
470.hillrepeats319.26727.7
471.O-ing319.2127.6951
472.moojieturtle318.89127.6674
473.Wyorx318.88727.6671
474.MarkJames318.27927.6143
475.Lard318.24827.6116
476.michalmy317.60827.5561
477.zmrz-lee317.48227.5452
478.darryn316.34327.4463
479.Jaka316.33227.4454
480.jima316.21427.4352
481.dimario315.5627.3784
482.MVB315.41627.3659
483.Renntier315.04227.3334
484.Lori315.02527.332
485.peterabraham315.00427.3302
486.jennyr314.82327.3144
487.dbakker314.78927.3115
488.LKohn314.75427.3085
489.Mr Wonderful314.71327.3049
490.Joe314.54727.2905
491.Craig314.22127.2622
492.Billenicus313.61627.2098
493.Richi Ross313.37727.189
494.Saryyyzzz313.21327.1748
495.Ugglan313.19927.1736
496.#anna313.06827.1622
497.DonP312.85827.144
498.Stipe312.5727.119
499.Fraxinus312.51127.1139
500.forest grump311.68927.0426
501.Bswede311.62227.0367
502.bishop22310.78426.964
503.Maximilian310.77926.9636
504.OLotte310.2626.9186
505.Coach.dion310.01226.8971
506.lyds101309.90426.8877
507.abarrington1309.90126.8875
508.Martinsson309.72626.8723
509.Nobs309.60126.8614
510.Hol309.19626.8262
511.therunningpaige308.70126.7834
512.Jas308.63326.7774
513.Pete308.24726.744
514.hmklaff307.95426.7185
515.TomPerry307.22926.6556
516.gustavhinder306.83526.6214
517.Alicef306.75226.6142
518.Cliff Hanger306.08326.5562
519.balcius305.87126.5378
520.nosnhoj305.79626.5313
521.mary304.59426.427
522.rebadged304.07126.3816
523.400man303.88926.3658
524.Lotti303.55926.3372
525.sofie302.98226.2872
526.mbo302.2126.2201
527.Toadette301.60226.1674
528.JHen300.50926.0726
529.Jac299.81526.0123
530.Davros299.64125.9973
531.Katashunis299.56425.9906
532.oscarS298.95425.9376
533.justus298.51825.8999
534.Roelof P297.73625.832
535.AdamConway297.56725.8173
536.dcagle3297.28425.7928
537.CharlieRennie296.84325.7545
538.Hendrik296.81625.7521
539.tdgood296.71825.7437
540.MeanGene296.63725.7366
541.salal295.95225.6772
542.AlistairR295.91525.674
543.ol8295.85225.6685
544.Mindaugas295.7725.6614
545.Kristaps295.48725.6369
546.fn295.34125.6242
547.sea anenome295.21925.6136
548.angusi295.20725.6126
549.Torino294.98725.5935
550.AlexB294.46225.5479
551.snail294.34125.5374
552.marten294.28825.5328
553.rachelashton293.89925.4991
554.kwilliams293.63125.4759
555.Michel293.62625.4754
556.elgar293.01925.4227
557.Danger292.84625.4077
558.siriulv292.3525.3647
559.jklaughlin291.77725.315
560.Dalton291.70925.3091
561.Clodagh291.47925.2891
562.Sundari291.36325.279
563.Tatty291.12825.2586
564.D-MAN290.42625.1977
565.silkychrome290.35325.1914
566.BB290.09925.1694
567.TBorish289.65425.1307
568.DWildfogel289.27125.0976
569.angelsimpson289.08725.0816
570.Osamoborac288.94725.0695
571.hughmac⁴288.7325.0506
572.peterk288.48625.0295
573.nmulder287.84124.9735
574.PM287.6724.9586
575.dolph287.34124.9301
576.rachelbrown287.30124.9266
577.vosvos287.26824.9238
578.tnipen286.59124.865
579.TommyH286.33224.8426
580.Utoirra285.60324.7793
581.Barri285.48424.769
582.guerfondler283.97224.6378
583.rachelm283.77124.6204
584.rjb3283.55324.6014
585.J_T282.84224.5397
586.chitownclark282.08924.4744
587.Filcsi281.79224.4487
588.jys281.46924.4206
589.Lewis T281.32224.4079
590.Cruachan280.56324.3421
591.jayne280.40224.3281
592.Tooms280.10224.3021
593.Space Monkey279.95624.2894
594.Voimis279.21724.2252
595.oll&doll279.15724.2201
596.andrews278.33324.1485
597.Soupbone278.25224.1415
598.CHARLIE-B277.71524.095
599.Louise277.67324.0913
600.Erik_277.60524.0854
601.Doyley277.09924.0415
602.RHF276.41623.9823
603.Patrik J275.89123.9367
604.Dpritchard275.62923.914
605.dougie274.79723.8417
606.juhatus274.6523.829
607.Rachel274.55223.8205
608.BP274.48623.8148
609.Tyrannosaurus274.45423.812
610.Ana273.30523.7123
611.kswarbreck272.69623.6594
612.Rsbrun271.16523.5266
613.Hardcore27123.5123
614.AlexM270.74723.4904
615.phatmax270.66423.4832
616.jdoub270.35823.4566
617.CleverSky269.80823.4089
618.AntonSi269.60623.3914
619.Niamh☀269.46123.3788
620.Mini Mus269.20623.3567
621.sberg269.08623.3463
622.bensmith268.36523.2837
623.jennycas266.62123.1324
624.Spike266.09823.087
625.Clemens265.06622.9975
626.cso264.43222.9425
627.dcady263.41122.8539
628.Ellipropelli263.27722.8422
629.KamuffelOL260.65422.6147
630.Urban260.62122.6118
631..Leon.259.70922.5327
632.kokonda259.2222.4903
633.10T258.46122.4244
634.Meister Eder257.85522.3718
635.elliem257.52222.343
636.amanda256.97222.2952
637.Anwen256.77822.2784
638.richf256.1922.2274
639.Hugginator256.04522.2148
640.maprunner255.63722.1794
641.RashRouteRicky255.41222.1599
642.harka255.04922.1284
643.thelie254.91722.1169
644.Taco254.922.1154
645.slauenstein254.8922.1146
646.CFreudenfeld254.82622.109
647.biggins254.52922.0833
648.apope253.20821.9687
649.LD252.30321.8901
650.JonD252.18621.88
651.hayleebee251.95721.8602
652.Sunley251.42721.8141
653.Ellen1989251.37521.8096
654.Tim C251.34221.8068
655.P-K250.51621.7351
656.Parkino250.50521.7342
657.rpwhite250.34621.7204
658.kurthu250.09121.6982
659.JYule249.93121.6843
660.louis249.89421.6811
661.PowA249.68721.6632
662.SKWilson248.73921.5809
663.Ptr248.66621.5746
664.Tom Wood248.33621.5459
665.LarryB247.98821.5158
666.Remco247.3721.4622
667.fellie247.21221.4484
668.conör247.1721.4448
669.Up2date246.95321.426
670.BorisGr246.67721.402
671.Slowe246.01121.3442
672.swimlinzi04245.96421.3402
673.KnOLli245.69721.317
674.grilla245.5621.3051
675.Zippy244.79421.2387
676.KathrynB244.30721.1964
677.H*242.23421.0166
678.Bradders241.77120.9764
679.ErikEddy241.61420.9627
680.tinytoes241.50820.9535
681.akclydesdale241.04620.9135
682.fizzyred240.52720.8684
683.chris_b240.48320.8647
684.Fabiano240.20920.8409
685.RimvydasA240.19620.8397
686.EPOCspookster239.95520.8189
687.StuartE239.06120.7412
688.O Joy239.0320.7386
689.Dooby238.69420.7094
690.anatoly238.61820.7029
691.biddy237.9220.6423
692.Frostbite237.71420.6244
693.gas_turbine237.29720.5882
694.AliC236.90620.5543
695.JonP236.30320.502
696.Veijo235.8520.4627
697.ultrajen235.72420.4517
698.MikeRoss04235.69120.4489
699.Gar235.19720.406
700.Hoog94235.02720.3913
701.TomN234.54520.3494
702.emilyr234.52620.3478
703.TessaP234.39420.3363
704.andrew_elwood234.08920.3099
705.pipc233.46620.2558
706.nancy233.36220.2468
707.lilicob233.00820.2161
708.ȷames232.64520.1846
709.VVKap232.31620.1561
710.MasjaV232.15820.1424
711.schnitzer232.13120.14
712.Malla231.76720.1084
713.AlistairH230.97320.0396
714.JohnW230.46219.9952
715.timmeo230.15919.9689
716.whubsch230.12319.9658
717.Godders229.95219.951
718.VladFG229.89819.9463
719.tompza229.47919.9099
720.Acampbell229.07519.8749
721.AVikingRunner228.92519.8618
722.rperovich228.52819.8274
723.grigork228.44719.8203
724.Jagge227.41719.731
725.DavidS226.66319.6656
726.dave_k226.58419.6588
727.murraystraining226.50819.6522
728.Elina B226.06119.6134
729.gail225.85419.5954
730.comodoe225.36319.5528
731.testthattheory224.94419.5165
732.lowees224.88719.5115
733.jouni55223.93419.4288
734.Aras223.44819.3867
735.korukuma223.06719.3536
736.skdewitt222.81719.3319
737.mattp222.40919.2965
738.r.lil222.2519.2827
739.Cake222.0119.2619
740.susan221.72719.2373
741.dstansfield221.66319.2318
742.DarthBalter220.90219.1657
743.FE220.52319.1329
744.noRa220.45719.1272
745.BigWillyStyle218.01218.915
746.MinnaR217.74318.8917
747.keegan216.69518.8008
748.Eki215.76518.7201
749.Luim215.58818.7047
750.s@keills214.97218.6513
751.Karhunpoika214.82118.6382
752.Sheap214.60218.6191
753.Treb214.36518.5986
754.koalakeeya213.21618.4989
755.bubi212.6418.4489
756.Craney212.18318.4093
757.Golfer211.36418.3382
758.JimBailey210.35718.2509
759.blairtrewin210.18918.2363
760.mndgs210.14318.2323
761.ronjahugg210.08318.2271
762.Basti209.09818.1416
763.icebear208.93518.1275
764.Tove208.5718.0958
765.Arthhurr208.40318.0814
766.liv208.32118.0742
767.Angus208.27118.0699
768.Spokauskaite207.41417.9956
769.Isak Lundholm206.47117.9137
770.Daniele206.12217.8834
771.tomik206.10217.8817
772.verarolfsson205.34317.8158
773.TaraD205.14817.7989
774.Quicksilver205.08817.7937
775.amartin204.98717.7849
776.Sami11204.86117.774
777.mpembery204.51617.7441
778.Wüstenfuchs203.47417.6537
779.Nev-Monster202.94917.6082
780.mrmoosehead202.79117.5944
781.RJM202.39317.5599
782.Susch202.23517.5462
783.Sludo201.9117.518
784.peteT201.82217.5104
785.Fondeur201.70917.5005
786.Kathik201.29417.4646
787.ChristianeF201.16217.4531
788.Beep200.91317.4315
789.fridaarnesson200.50117.3957
790.tommig199.93917.347
791.Aragorn199.54817.3131
792.mmrj199.11317.2753
793.kirillapeti199.06517.2712
794.GRennie198.93217.2596
795.niallmac198.917.2569
796.Tizi198.64417.2346
797.sam k198.50917.2229
798.R-B198.49117.2213
799.TheOL198.38417.2121
800.balo92198.02517.1809
801.janck_ol197.84617.1654
802.barrett197.72117.1545
803.tomeck196.74517.0699
804.007196.70117.066
805.Planning196.36717.037
806.AndreM195.96617.0022
807.Tuva Lövdahl195.7716.9853
808.Omorphos195.49616.9615
809.FrankTheTank195.34816.9487
810.MSch195.27916.9427
811.cmpblla194.85716.9061
812.jaxe194.38916.8655
813.ToniIRL193.79616.814
814.whitecastle191.79416.6403
815.Runner99191.69116.6314
816.Krügerol191.67716.6301
817.Cristina191.63916.6268
818.Hellyson191.31716.5989
819.afrothunder190.52616.5303
820.andriusj11190.50416.5284
821.Natasa190.43216.5222
822.Elvis189.77416.4651
823.Bucklin189.75416.4633
824.teresawinn188.52316.3565
825.RLShadow187.93916.3059
826.Super187.80416.2941
827.diva187.61516.2777
828.Trevail187.07316.2307
829.Pattie186.87416.2135
830.Breakfast T185.96816.1349
831.greg185.01216.0519
832.arvidaron184.89316.0416
833.Thoto184.52916.01
834.ShadowCaster184.4916.0066
835.JONBONESJONES184.20915.9822
836.ben.mangan183.83415.9497
837.KirstenM.182.81515.8613
838.NatKawam182.77615.8579
839.Beth182.66715.8484
840.carladams182.49915.8339
841.ang182.2415.8114
842.Hadron Collider 182.0315.7932
843.Eerola181.73315.7674
844.EuanT181.2815.7281
845.loefaas181.10515.7129
846.dreamweaver181.03515.7068
847.rozsdi180.43915.6552
848.troll feet180.03915.6204
849.KerMit179.94215.612
850.FJohnson179.89115.6076
851.tomtom179.67515.5888
852.linus_sandgren179.20315.5479
853.be-the-map178.37815.4763
854.Lizzie.S178.15415.4569
855.jcampbell178.12815.4546
856.MagL177.78315.4247
857.Feli177.74815.4217
858.MCrone177.35215.3873
859.Jyr176.68115.3291
860.Saz176.33115.2987
861.Axe176.07515.2765
862.G175.67415.2417
863.tomb175.58415.2339
864.kissy175.06215.1886
865.--11--174.5515.1442
866.Monique : )174.3915.1303
867.Killer Llama173.70715.071
868.Trixi173.4115.0453
869.olgajp173.35515.0405
870.Olaf173.35415.0404
871.Chloe173.32815.0382
872.Mark Bogataj173.26515.0327
873.HiipiväHirvi172.58514.9737
874.Fasteratforty172.42614.9599
875.simons172.39614.9573
876.xc-racer4171.76214.9024
877.JRance171.7514.9013
878.TheSkull171.74614.9009
879.errolpit171.63914.8916
880.James Waldie171.54114.8832
881.PeterT171.08214.8433
882.PrueD170.61714.803
883.katjababic170.00714.75
884.JPN71169.77314.7297
885.Eve168.57114.6255
886.Andrej168.28914.601
887.Tamsin168.19714.593
888.sgb168.07614.5825
889.Evalin B167.37914.522
890.Mijke83167.34314.5189
891.philm64167.04314.4929
892.Linas166.9914.4883
893.caitlinirving166.94514.4844
894.Felly166.73314.466
895.CasperS166.53614.4489
896.hughmac3166.41714.4385
897.Zen166.30714.429
898.GaryFlynn165.40114.3504
899.amandalouise164.83214.301
900.HitnHope164.5314.2749
901.EMax164.0314.2315
902.ponlin98163.99914.2288
903.Amazonia163.96414.2257
904.boyle163.91514.2215
905.Arlaharen163.51114.1865
906.RyanE163.48614.1843
907.Tony Holland163.31914.1697
908.liam_a_dufty163.04914.1464
909.Cbruce22163.02914.1446
910.Shallot162.96114.1388
911.c.hill162.68414.1147
912.AdrianV162.42314.092
913.Uncle JiM161.05713.9736
914.Jethro161.04313.9723
915.evie160.86113.9566
916.jwolff159.77613.8624
917.Toivo!159.5613.8437
918.NancyN159.43313.8327
919.mvuk159.2913.8202
920.Erihan159.06913.8011
921.civarsson159.05313.7997
922.markg158.92713.7887
923.Bob-F158.75613.7739
924.Wieland158.74513.7729
925.MW158.67213.7666
926.hego157.95713.7046
927.Kswede157.40413.6566
928.bill_l157.29513.6472
929.Gustavrunefors156.96613.6186
930.adventuretom156.74213.5991
931.ljd9156.56213.5836
932.laragantar156.24313.5559
933.CraigFishwick156.19613.5517
934.rrgoing156.1513.5478
935.billa155.70813.5095
936.Ansgar155.54613.4953
937.Väiski155.53613.4946
938.Penguino155.52413.4935
939.ifjones155.44613.4867
940.Clara155.32113.4759
941.Möhkis155.13913.4601
942.LindaSchrader155.02413.4501
943.Wyatt154.50213.4048
944.Runningpaul154.38813.3949
945.Herbz154.16513.3755
946.Bickett153.21713.2933
947.AngusL152.05113.1921
948.CillinC151.39513.1352
949.kookoo151.36713.1328
950.Karschtl151.23913.1217
951.jev150.98413.0996
952.TrishTash150.75313.0796
953.sofiawigle150.13113.0255
954.briangardner150.05913.0193
955.SuperNoel150.03513.0172
956.dhdh150.01213.0153
957.igor_149.98913.0133
958.Arnold149.95513.0103
959.axelhalvar149.88113.0039
960.Grandpa Jameson149.46412.9677
961.JustinMartin149.2512.9491
962.schristoph148.80812.9108
963.CoachT148.59612.8924
964.ondra148.34712.8708
965.HannesS148.28512.8654
966.ViJi148.18612.8568
967.Dave A147.89812.8319
968.bhancock147.8512.8277
969.OL147.36912.7859
970.Bo147.20412.7716
971.mrs.nosnhoj146.71712.7293
972.amandakleijn146.59212.7186
973.Vendela146.04712.6712
974.kaplis145.67412.6389
975.alexelliot145.29612.606
976.riinaF145.0212.5822
977.henke02144.83512.5661
978.atsip144.8112.5639
979.TraktorE144.37312.526
980.SteveG144.13812.5056
981.Eliot144.00312.4939
982.Honza143.94112.4885
983.awickelg143.73112.4703
984.Kaylaa143.712.4676
985.Berci143.1812.4225
986.dansell143.1712.4216
987.Samantha142.1912.3366
988.jule.141.50312.277
989.Scrappy Doo141.38512.2668
990.hcmaxie22141.11712.2435
991.JoLo140.53112.1927
992.olssonella140.33912.176
993.daisyrennie140.21912.1656
994.Rosco139.80712.1298
995.rachelduckworth139.46512.1002
996.AdamWoods138.63312.028
997.Majabol138.50112.0165
998.ebbalindell138.33612.0022
999.aronhellgren137.7811.954
1000.Gebre137.09611.8946
1001.Hantta136.88311.8762
1002.asenok136.51911.8446
1003.martin(uk)135.14211.7251
1004.JesperLidmar134.07811.6328
1005.Hapardi133.72311.602
1006.Nthlndr133.56211.588
1007.katherinelucas133.41111.5749
1008.juozule133.31511.5666
1009.ellie_simmonds133.01911.5409
1010.Kurt132.8311.5245
1011.FlyDonny132.57311.5022
1012.mhayz132.48311.4944
1013.FrankTownley132.44611.4912
1014.Cos132.26811.4758
1015.Seamus131.45311.405
1016.Purgy131.3611.3969
1017.asnetromborg131.24111.3867
1018.Spongey131.2111.384
1019.maritttt131.05411.3705
1020.Taz130.7611.3449
1021.JuraMac130.56211.3277
1022.Marek130.26411.3019
1023.Chris9130.26411.3018
1024.Double Decker129.68511.2516
1025.Guilford Hartley129.16411.2065
1026.ccsteve128.66411.1631
1027.CrossFitKaz128.57111.155
1028.kaimihata128.55911.154
1029.skyhigh128.23311.1257
1030.marcOL125.90910.924
1031.Mark Two125.77410.9123
1032.majaporle125.66410.9027
1033.dkonotopetz125.10110.8539
1034.ndobbs124.17810.7738
1035.Soap124.07410.7648
1036.carnferg123.53810.7183
1037.Méabh122.69610.6453
1038.dlevine122.66310.6424
1039.RASPUTIN122.54210.6319
1040.ginger122.41110.6205
1041.krmayborn121.95910.5813
1042.danh121.72410.5609
1043.Stella120.87810.4875
1044.dkp120.7510.4765
1045.Ursa120.52610.457
1046.Shingo120.19110.4279
1047.iansmith119.84310.3977
1048.Collo119.43310.3622
1049.Juffy119.30810.3513
1050.TrailRunnerVT118.16510.2522
1051.Cat Dealer117.67710.2098
1052.M.N117.66510.2088
1053.Flakey117.35310.1817
1054.BillS117.04910.1554
1055.sten116.78310.1322
1056.Stevek116.77310.1314
1057.davec116.44810.1031
1058.oriana116.36710.0962
1059.goodjoss116.30810.091
1060.konstckel116.04810.0685
1061.div115.96110.0609
1062.Orhi115.84210.0506
1063.bun115.78310.0455
1064.iainw115.67810.0364
1065.Charli115.40310.0125

(points below 10 not shown)