Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1421.77113.626Gold
2.Rob12801239.3599.0475Gold
3.njrunner441092.6987.3263Gold
4.Grandpa Jameson922.28173.7076Bronze
5.andrewlee901.25372.0271Bronze
6.JayXC893.46471.4046Bronze
7.Stijn875.54669.9726
8.shadmika826.73266.0714
9.rocky33824.17265.8669
10.Work4justice818.33965.4006
11.Heather O786.75662.8766
12.Abrando782.82962.5627
13.Georgia778.4662.2136
14.DML756.39360.45
15.andfall743.11459.3887
16.oldslowme726.858.085
17.gregorysorensen725.1457.9523
18.KariItkonen712.19756.9179
19.MikeRoss04707.25756.5231
20.ljbean706.33956.4498
21.Luca D.702.76956.1644
22.erin tripp701.41256.056
23.jackson5695.755.5995
24.Footnotes695.25355.5637
25.Raz681.93354.4993
26.britty327676.38254.0556
27.Greig671.04953.6295
28.kPa670.31853.571
29.Treadlie664.47453.1039
30.cortelmcm664.45153.1022
31.GD44660.09852.7543
32.kadley658.26352.6076
33.antoniomariani651.67852.0813
34.cfosp1647.14351.7189
35.Miss Green645.41551.5808
36.Sony643.4551.4238
37.acjospe641.04851.2318
38.lestarlight636.95450.9046
39.Indiana Jones631.27450.4506
40.broken621.62849.6797
41.Boje618.38649.4207
42.bethh616.64949.2818
43.coach ld614.37649.1002
44.Josse608.29848.6145
45.tommyturbo608.13148.6011
46.abiperk607.25348.5309
47.silkychrome605.90648.4233
48.prthiessen602.66148.164
49.bmay602.648.159
50.Grandpa Lefty601.36948.0607
51.Tane600.99148.0304
52.All-in600.38747.9822
53.harley596.46847.669
54.AllyBeaven596.32947.6579
55.linastrand595.9247.6252
56.revy595.91947.6251
57.Theo Mapper591.35347.2602
58.therunningpaige589.11747.0816
59.graeme586.6646.8852
60.emmu584.8546.7405
61.Cat T582.04146.516
62.Anwen580.88346.4235
63.Garrison580.21446.37
64.ChrisG579.40846.3056
65.ebuckley578.76246.254
66.PeDivine575.73146.0118
67.jonny crickmore575.35145.9814
68.kEEly574.1945.8886
69.Christina573.60345.8416
70.C-Bass571.7145.6904
71.Scotta571.34345.6611
72.nnmiles566.5545.278
73.Roberto D.566.31545.2592
74.gudeso565.68945.2092
75.Gaz564.91245.1471
76.winkepp562.54444.9579
77.Danish Dynamite561.86244.9033
78.Jas557.10644.5232
79.bbrooke556.73144.4932
80.HK556.45844.4715
81.PatrickGarcia556.05444.4392
82.nicki554.94244.3503
83.Bashman554.03644.2779
84.Jac553.47944.2334
85.veinbuster551.78944.0983
86.Shminty548.1143.8043
87.chino547.01143.7165
88.Magic541.84343.3034
89.Ifor540.50543.1965
90.frichte540.33943.1833
91.Kris539.10743.0848
92.АТ536.71842.8938
93.cablecarcox535.05142.7607
94.Mick534.4142.7094
95.paul c534.05342.6809
96.OL533.82542.6627
97.arthurd533.75342.6569
98.Carbon's Offset533.44242.632
99.Yggdrasil531.67542.4908
100.havarti525.43341.992
101.piero525.4241.9909
102.HA_Training525.05541.9618
103.Purko523.79341.8609
104.willgardner523.27441.8194
105.Thraws520.44841.5936
106.gruver517.44541.3536
107.mikee516.62841.2882
108.Aippa511.79140.9017
109.Fraser P511.67740.8926
110.Gar510.7740.8201
111.OJ509.64540.7302
112.AliMas509.02640.6808
113.Sovijarvi508.23140.6172
114.GaryHouse507.80240.583
115.BakasVag507.61240.5678
116.marcitailor507.32540.5448
117.bun506.35640.4674
118.nmulder504.57640.3251
119.FlavieD504.32140.3047
120.ColmM503.05740.2038
121.rickyp500.58940.0065
122.Bruce500.50439.9997
123.Danshaw88499.81439.9446
124.tRicky499.23939.8986
125.Gswede497.83339.7862
126.Warti497.27239.7414
127.Freeheelpete494.99739.5596
128.Nathan494.36439.5089
129.sjreeve494.14239.4913
130.schristoph493.55239.4441
131.JustinMartin493.52739.4421
132.'Bent492.12539.33
133.millaus492.04239.3234
134.peterabraham490.20739.1768
135.gauchi490.12739.1704
136.zmrz-lee489.96539.1574
137.SarahD489.48439.1189
138.anne58489.23539.0991
139.kido489.00139.0804
140.yeti486.84438.908
141.xcman82486.84238.9078
142.dbakker486.73738.8995
143.Elle486.59138.8878
144.Klaas486.31838.866
145.TortoiseTam485.39438.7921
146.bartholemeu485.27238.7823
147.DrKeith485.04138.7639
148.JonoBlack484.98538.7594
149.MADman479.94138.3563
150.MeganC477.74138.1805
151.runnermdj477.39938.1532
152.rtyu670477.00938.122
153.cherry476.68438.096
154.Lillen476.27138.063
155.WesslingFitness476.01938.0429
156.johncrowther475.48137.9999
157.vyc475.42737.9956
158.iriharding475.19237.9768
159.JoShepherd474.87237.9512
160.peterprong474.16637.8948
161.kgeisen474.03937.8846
162.OutdoorsMama473.76137.8624
163.Career Move471.93837.7167
164.Ralph471.74637.7013
165.tomwcarr471.41937.6753
166.UltraJaney470.86437.6309
167.Charlie470.66937.6153
168.PVA470.56937.6073
169.Peter H469.89437.5534
170.Frozen Fries468.88537.4727
171.coach468.79637.4656
172.anordber464.64837.1341
173.baloney463.52937.0447
174.mikeeyer460.936.8346
175.roar457.43436.5576
176.AndyS457.33936.55
177.Beep457.20836.5395
178.Joshosh457.15436.5352
179.jouni55456.37436.4728
180.Misha456.33336.4696
181.hopefulbreeze452.99336.2027
182.Tim C452.51336.1643
183.xclaura22452.09936.1312
184.mtnrunner78450.88736.0344
185.Yak450.54136.0067
186.jack_wright449.94635.9591
187.hmorisseau449.87635.9535
188.ken448.89535.8752
189.MollyP447.91935.7972
190.Kgallo447.8535.7916
191.evancuster447.51935.7652
192.mary447.19735.7394
193.redrider446.71935.7013
194.jed446.14135.655
195.JCallender444.22735.5021
196.Bridge444.00635.4844
197.Clare443.89635.4757
198.matti.442.4135.3569
199.CraigFishwick442.10635.3326
200.StrongMachine441.95635.3206
201.mhayz441.90535.3165
202.BK19+2441.33435.2709
203.peterk440.2235.1819
204.pascalb438.06435.0096
205.cmpbllv437.34534.9521
206.kateness436.37434.8745
207.ba-ba435.30234.7888
208.Lunaeventer434.09534.6923
209.Hapardi433.5234.6464
210.cgmacint432.834.5889
211.RosieWatson432.33534.5517
212.Chris98431.57534.491
213.emmaS431.33134.4714
214.PaulP430.7734.4266
215.Cardiffajax429.13634.296
216.Gillian428.95634.2817
217.ericpurpus428.06934.2107
218.murraystraining424.94233.9609
219.hcmaxie22424.94233.9608
220.turbodog424.18433.9003
221.stucrutchfield424.10833.8942
222.ChristianeT423.56933.8511
223.simonw422.00233.7259
224.PippaD421.49333.6852
225.vvenetjoki421.16833.6592
226.Charlie Brown 419.90333.5581
227.Emil_K419.00833.4866
228.mustang_19417.91333.3991
229.artsosa417.59533.3737
230.supersaint415.09433.1738
231.AlistairR414.42133.12
232.Daneo414.27833.1086
233.JLaughlin414.05933.0911
234.tompza412.83732.9934
235.andyhill412.76332.9875
236.Timato412.28332.9492
237.g.foz.foster411.64932.8985
238.ch.st411.632.8946
239.PG411.49832.8864
240.elliem410.88132.8372
241.annanisi409.99732.7665
242.OL'e408.78632.6697
243.Tatty408.3932.638
244.loobey408.05932.6116
245.töbörvipera407.44432.5625
246.Louis_M406.87632.517
247.cledlie406.73332.5056
248.mikeminium406.17332.4609
249.Nina.405.28232.3897
250.Godders404.67232.3409
251.Squashy404.04632.2909
252.Han-nah403.48832.2463
253.RWorner403.24132.2265
254.Omorphos402.88732.1982
255.Saryyyzzz402.11432.1365
256.Ari-o401.83532.1141
257.AndreM401.57132.0931
258.Goranh401.11932.057
259.aby_lam400.77232.0293
260.mnomi1399.77631.9497
261.Joe399.54131.9309
262.glewis399.39331.919
263.Swisscheese398.72731.8658
264.tdgood398.64931.8595
265.bubo398.28131.8301
266.Zed398.0431.8109
267.juliendethier396.88831.7188
268.Cliff Hanger393.83331.4747
269.Brooner393.81131.4729
270.simmo393.32631.4342
271.olle_lb392.9831.4065
272.Fred76392.89231.3995
273.Felly392.87331.3979
274.dimario392.81931.3937
275.Lizzie391.95531.3246
276.Ptr391.39331.2796
277.apsu390.60831.2169
278.Jemmerson390.45731.2048
279.Mark3390.12531.1783
280.T-Pain389.91131.1613
281.DonP389.70931.1451
282.Bags389.38731.1193
283.walk389.01731.0898
284.JessH388.92531.0824
285.helr388.91431.0815
286.LiamB388.81531.0737
287.HatePavement388.80631.0729
288.Dburry388.631.0564
289.zafiris387.95331.0048
290.Niamhunter387.79530.9921
291.silje387.43330.9632
292.lyds101387.22930.9469
293.Lexc385.65430.821
294.Sandy385.31830.7941
295.Kimple385.20930.7854
296.Rogue one384.76330.7498
297.Leves384.74230.7481
298.ErikEddy384.62930.7391
299.Jerca384.46530.726
300.LarryC384.29330.7122
301.bhall384.28830.7118
302.TBorish383.44530.6445
303.tbl380.68230.4237
304.Tom O380.57830.4153
305.olsoran378.70330.2655
306.faywalsh378.59430.2568
307.mellis378.42430.2432
308.Patrik J378.12130.2189
309.sunnis377.63130.1798
310.Richi Ross377.430.1613
311.Nixon377.36830.1588
312.LuT377.00530.1298
313.Csmith376.27730.0716
314.Funderstormin376.23830.0685
315.jayh375.09829.9774
316.keelanbirch374.48229.9281
317.matzah ball374.01129.8905
318.rachelm373.94429.8852
319.Anniina373.32829.8359
320.FW373.31429.8348
321.florence.buchs372.98229.8083
322.JRun372.06629.7351
323.Pete B371.86529.719
324.DWildfogel371.07629.6559
325.olicéline369.87429.5599
326.ernst369.28429.5128
327.JenMac368.62329.4599
328.mrs.nosnhoj368.47829.4483
329.BlazK368.45529.4465
330.PBricker367.79829.394
331.motivate367.14129.3415
332.wiQ365.68129.2248
333.wolchr365.35529.1988
334.Ursus364.79729.1541
335.arvidaron364.78129.1528
336.Pavementsucks364.76329.1514
337.kwilliams364.01629.0917
338.D-MAN363.99129.0897
339.Bradders363.75129.0705
340.rcro363.37129.0402
341.Steffen362.94329.0059
342.TommyH362.81128.9955
343.syd361.68828.9057
344.Hammer361.58328.8973
345.Zimmers361.41728.884
346.jools360.86328.8397
347.jcolleran360.58328.8174
348.fn360.38628.8016
349.Rick Trainer360.33328.7974
350.Bob-F360.05828.7754
351.Kati360.0128.7715
352.sea anenome359.51728.7322
353.Ezra358.53628.6538
354.Claudia.358.53128.6533
355.Thompas358.20528.6273
356.kimb356.71928.5086
357.Wyorx356.24428.4706
358.Cjcollins355.46428.4082
359.chitownclark354.96728.3685
360.pia354.77828.3534
361.Dpritchard354.73928.3503
362.Musty354.71128.3481
363.Old Daniel354.34228.3186
364.fkawam354.31428.3163
365.CharlWard353.72128.2689
366.Lewis T353.20728.2279
367.freddiec353.20728.2279
368.Trav353.19428.2269
369.troll feet353.16228.2243
370.gingercake353.10928.2201
371.AdventureGirl!353.05928.216
372.Never2Old4School35328.2113
373.Chas352.81828.1968
374.MHtrailvet352.40628.1639
375.possum352.18928.1465
376.sajmoen351.68928.1066
377.DaveR351.56128.0963
378.Chris9351.45228.0876
379..Leon.351.01928.053
380.ColinKo350.73828.0306
381.gohe350.61828.021
382.Big Jon350.3327.998
383.Rhombus349.61827.941
384.Sparks349.28127.9141
385.Bozzy349.11227.9007
386.LKohn348.67727.8658
387.Pablova347.89527.8034
388.Hanuta347.48727.7708
389.Marsela346.34827.6797
390.Myka346.19327.6673
391.RichT345.94827.6477
392.steveng344.98627.5709
393.Katherine Marie344.09927.5
394.Yvonne343.71127.4689
395.lechemp343.627.4601
396.viktorR342.88227.4027
397.Fight342.74327.3916
398.tommy b342.06427.3374
399.TheOL341.25127.2723
400.Mini Mus340.77827.2346
401.Lotti340.74627.232
402.The Skunk 340.42327.2062
403.TheInvisibleLog339.54927.1364
404.loribuckley338.75627.073
405.Frenchie338.59727.0603
406.sdewit337.93927.0077
407.ub337.48626.9715
408.Mark Two337.2826.955
409.sciarrilli337.13626.9435
410.rebadged336.97126.9303
411.Bash336.9726.9302
412.Birdy336.9526.9287
413.axelhalvar336.80226.9168
414.Tschaekob336.69926.9086
415.tj90336.66126.9055
416.Carbon Copy336.6526.9047
417.justus335.36226.8017
418.tnipen335.09126.7801
419.Martinsson335.03326.7754
420.Siobhan335.01726.7742
421.Terkelsen334.56726.7382
422.JonP334.53526.7357
423.megcd334.44626.7285
424.danfoster334.16726.7062
425.patjaffe333.71826.6704
426.Jyr333.20926.6297
427.nellie333.19726.6287
428.Muumuu333.13326.6236
429.ianellwood333.11126.6219
430.Rich332.9826.6114
431.RichardNZ332.89126.6042
432.Pasta332.64126.5843
433.Cambas332.39226.5644
434.benmitchell331.93326.5277
435.Jon X331.41726.4864
436.JonD331.14826.465
437.KFish330.94326.4486
438.Mal330.92226.4469
439.Tom Wood330.33826.4002
440.LOST_Richard329.65526.3456
441.codymonster328.48126.2518
442.pcbrent328.25226.2335
443.X8A7327.58826.1804
444.Tyrannosaurus327.58126.1798
445.bradc327.54326.1768
446.jayne327.40526.1658
447.Bomb327.34426.1609
448.jkudlicka327.0926.1406
449.mintore325.77126.0352
450.O-ing325.35626.0021
451.Piers Pirow325.23425.9923
452.Craig324.30225.9178
453.dm324.21425.9108
454.Sudden322.16725.7472
455.Roger G321.95125.7299
456.Hadron Collider 321.29925.6778
457.lauraking10320.73725.6329
458.mbo319.62925.5444
459.jball319.39325.5255
460.Gustav319.03625.497
461.whubsch319.02425.496
462.smittyo317.99525.4138
463.Desmond317.35425.3625
464.LiveWideLoveDeep316.70625.3108
465. Erik 316.48825.2933
466.colinwarwick316.22525.2723
467.Geoman315.29125.1977
468.Flying Scotsman314.16625.1078
469.hughmac⁴312.99625.0143
470.Doyley312.92125.0083
471.marshaf312.55624.9791
472.Wildsky312.47624.9727
473.mayer22311.73124.9131
474.hmklaff311.4924.8939
475.apope311.26724.8761
476.routhe311.18224.8693
477.H*311.17524.8687
478.Geiler OLer311.02524.8567
479.Reiver310.94424.8503
480.nosnhoj310.01324.7759
481.LeanneG309.70724.7514
482.Maumau309.42924.7292
483.marten309.30724.7195
484.BlakeWeiss1308.16124.6278
485.duncanarcher307.97624.6131
486.Ana Pia307.45424.5713
487.Rachel306.14124.4664
488.Abizeleth305.33624.4021
489.susiethebear304.80824.3599
490.Niko304.59324.3427
491.Nick304.53324.3379
492.DickO304.30824.3199
493.MarkJames303.66224.2683
494.kokonda303.63824.2664
495.slauenstein303.63324.266
496.michalmy303.61924.2649
497.970130302.71424.1925
498.koriordan302.68624.1903
499.StephHurry302.56224.1804
500.TrishTash302.20224.1516
501.carolinepigerre302.01924.137
502.Ana301.23624.0744
503.Ginie300.83824.0426
504.Hile300.45624.0121
505.gas_turbine300.35624.0041
506.nachsan300.21823.9931
507.Whitesheep299.94323.971
508.Soupbone299.8923.9669
509.Leakie299.67723.9499
510.Anne H299.28223.9182
511.katjababic298.76923.8773
512.nobobs298.47323.8536
513.jima297.46923.7734
514.Carl006297.10223.744
515.s@keills296.99823.7357
516.Daniel Spencer296.95123.7319
517.skyhigh296.80123.72
518.Mitch78296.54923.6998
519.comodoe296.34323.6834
520.Louise296.25723.6765
521.bishop22295.52923.6183
522.cavadura295.10423.5844
523.susan294.99723.5758
524.Coach.dion294.45723.5326
525.RD Tom294.44623.5317
526.fluceluce294.4223.5297
527.Josh W293.87123.4858
528.davelevine293.74523.4757
529.tommig293.71723.4736
530.dcady293.60623.4646
531.Mr Wonderful292.96923.4137
532.Ricka292.91723.4096
533.dolph292.73523.395
534.jde292.25223.3564
535.lowees291.9323.3307
536.pegone290.66723.2298
537.Nadim290.26123.1973
538.Parkino289.92123.1702
539.RimvydasA289.31623.1218
540.starlight289.18123.111
541.taramelhuish288.93423.0913
542.PeterM288.76623.0778
543.Voimis288.47623.0546
544.O Steve!288.16823.0301
545.Nikolay286.93922.9318
546.tomtom286.37722.8869
547.acejase285.86122.8457
548.wooders285.81522.842
549.TimM285.51522.818
550.HansE284.8322.7633
551.annawallin284.78322.7595
552.Renntier283.93522.6917
553.Katashunis283.86522.6861
554.BA283.86222.6859
555.pascalkolb283.76322.678
556.tessastraining283.54222.6603
557.rjb3283.30622.6415
558.ultrajen282.95722.6136
559.EvanD282.76922.5985
560.RiiNgu282.09122.5443
561.sTodger282.00222.5373
562.Dalton281.58922.5042
563.robrunner281.37322.487
564.bensmith281.04622.4608
565.CHARLIE-B280.48622.4161
566.pepa.280.32422.4032
567.JanetT280.2522.3972
568.Hobitas278.27322.2392
569.RHF278.09722.2252
570.Bswede278.01322.2185
571.MeanGene277.72122.1951
572.cmorse277.58822.1845
573.phatmax277.38822.1685
574.Roelof P277.30622.162
575.weeger276.75722.1181
576.AG276.45822.0942
577.st276.36522.0867
578.Torino275.65122.0297
579.Leon275.27321.9995
580.coquelicot274.82321.9635
581.phil274.7721.9593
582.Sami11274.10621.9063
583.su--274.07121.9035
584.Pete273.40721.8503
585.400man273.38821.8488
586.alimpkon272.74721.7976
587.Monique : )272.69621.7935
588.AdamConway272.21521.7551
589.MVB271.77721.7201
590.NiklasHolzhauer271.64721.7097
591.lxna271.57121.7036
592.Billenicus270.66321.6311
593.TajdaB270.58321.6247
594.oiso269.7921.5613
595.GlenT269.52221.5399
596.Treb269.02321.5
597.jennycas268.46221.4552
598.Kiperly267.88121.4088
599.Nobs267.79721.402
600.rm267.46921.3758
601.BB267.38121.3688
602.Breakfast T267.32321.3641
603.sofie267.22121.356
604.amanda266.94421.3338
605.Guisborough1265.53821.2215
606.JoeHudd265.24421.198
607.Bo264.78421.1612
608.briohny264.75821.1591
609.vosvos264.18421.1133
610.Karhunpentu 263.99121.0978
611.furlong47263.88421.0893
612.hayleebee263.82521.0846
613.BrandNewMe263.07821.0249
614.biddy263.04521.0222
615.garymm262.7120.9955
616.peggyd262.70120.9948
617.TomPerry262.69120.994
618.c.hill261.96320.9358
619.Space Monkey261.63420.9094
620.Robsmith261.04720.8626
621.darryn260.45620.8153
622.pyrpa260.30120.8029
623.harka260.26620.8001
624.kweinmann260.19520.7945
625.Hardcore259.68620.7538
626.ahall259.51720.7403
627.Runner99259.44620.7346
628.jdoub259.39820.7308
629.caitlinirving259.1320.7093
630.atomcica258.97920.6973
631.cedrik258.84620.6867
632.jklaughlin258.6720.6726
633.loefaas258.59820.6669
634.HannesS258.03120.6216
635.iainw257.57920.5854
636.jys256.89720.5309
637.Fanatic256.78920.5223
638.lost jokes256.76720.5205
639.Samantha256.68720.5141
640.GPiret256.53420.5019
641.Jaka256.50820.4998
642.Cavendish256.2520.4792
643.Michel255.81120.4441
644.Danger255.72620.4373
645.FrankTheTank255.07220.385
646.TomN254.91320.3724
647.Jagge253.69920.2753
648.maprunner253.12520.2295
649.Jave252.54420.183
650.mmrj252.26820.161
651.FrankTownley251.97420.1374
652.Doris251.920.1315
653.olav251.02520.0616
654.diva250.66620.0329
655.pompemarek250.66320.0326
656.Alice R250.27120.0013
657.Hermes248.91219.8928
658.Mestari248.5719.8654
659.goranwinblad248.45519.8563
660.o-maps248.29619.8436
661.Lori248.12619.83
662.KnOLli248.07619.8259
663.djsanton97247.56419.785
664.bl247.49919.7798
665.BP247.05719.7445
666.SofiaL246.81419.7251
667.snail246.05219.6642
668.torbensfunk246.00119.6601
669.emmawilson245.66619.6333
670.ln245.6319.6304
671.biggins244.08119.5066
672.Alicef244.07619.5062
673.Lulu243.99919.5001
674.Psuba243.79119.4835
675.White Kenyan243.78819.4832
676.noRa243.46819.4577
677.Carlborg243.43919.4554
678.balcius243.42819.4544
679.ol8242.86419.4094
680.JHen242.7219.3979
681.G242.60419.3886
682.a.Corbett242.33319.367
683.hughmac3242.31819.3658
684.dlevine242.03619.3432
685.tinytoes241.89119.3316
686.salal241.06119.2653
687.Sunley239.86919.1701
688.BB.239.61419.1497
689.Spike239.42619.1346
690.asenok239.09319.1081
691.jonm238.98919.0997
692.meier02238.83319.0872
693.elgar238.70519.077
694.forest grump238.67819.0748
695.blairtrewin238.45219.0568
696.ȷames238.23419.0394
697.jennyr238.13919.0318
698.Thoto237.9119.0135
699.shotgunmcos237.63718.9917
700.fizzyred236.61118.9097
701.kurthu236.58218.9073
702.Duncan236.13218.8714
703.Hendrik235.95918.8576
704.OLotte235.58518.8277
705.pblake235.2718.8025
706.andriusj11235.25918.8016
707.falltl4234.8218.7665
708.igor_234.318.725
709.imaizumi masaki234.17718.7151
710.bill_l234.03318.7036
711.briangardner233.74918.6809
712.theway232.65518.5935
713.riley232.52918.5834
714.undy232.3318.5676
715.Orinimus232.3218.5667
716.markg232.12918.5514
717.Dooby232.09618.5488
718.Frostbite231.71118.5181
719.Veijo231.29618.4849
720.Bickett230.83318.4479
721.cwalker230.80718.4459
722.RJM229.18618.3163
723.SKWilson229.16518.3146
724.abigail228.23318.2401
725.Rhesus226.88218.1321
726.Mark Bogataj226.60218.1098
727.perbd225.0517.9857
728.pust17224.16917.9153
729.GRennie223.51917.8633
730.rachelashton223.24217.8412
731.Malla223.11317.8309
732.jimmann23223.05917.8266
733.FJohnson221.74217.7214
734.Bean221.49717.7018
735.liv221.48617.7009
736.Tamsin221.12417.672
737.LarryB220.73617.6409
738.Miha220.4517.6181
739.RashRouteRicky220.2517.6021
740.guerfondler219.37917.5325
741.CFreudenfeld219.32417.5281
742.mariaamaya219.09617.5099
743.sberg219.03717.5052
744.cbruski218.9717.4998
745.Ojoj218.61517.4714
746.Uncle JiM218.37217.452
747.tomb216.81417.3275
748.ahiahikunn216.1617.2752
749.Rooey215.48917.2216
750.BorisGr215.43117.217
751.Rosco214.42617.1367
752.skdewitt214.19117.1179
753.ibublic213.95917.0993
754.Aras213.58617.0696
755.Katnap212.48316.9814
756.ajriley212.17916.9571
757.tempo212.14116.954
758.Jammu212.01916.9443
759.Kswede211.66416.9159
760.Meike211.61116.9117
761.P-K211.49916.9027
762.LD208.62816.6733
763.oll&doll208.42916.6574
764.kaimihata208.17416.637
765.greg208.05516.6275
766.StuartE207.14416.5547
767.anniemac206.84216.5306
768.AngusL206.50816.5038
769.hillrepeats206.38316.4939
770.MiiKS206.09716.471
771.renni206.09616.4709
772.Super206.00116.4634
773.Zac_Hudd205.88916.4544
774.Broken Pinkies205.63316.4339
775.TessaP205.53516.4261
776.Daniele205.50816.424
777.tomik204.68116.3579
778.sss203.91316.2965
779.Urban203.47116.2612
780.Eco203.44616.2591
781.PowerliftingMax203.31716.2489
782.DarthBalter202.39416.1751
783.Arttu202.0616.1484
784.Critter201.6716.1172
785.mndgs201.60916.1123
786.OLCarlo201.27616.0858
787.Cakewoman201.08416.0704
788.Remco200.94116.059
789.PowA200.92816.0579
790.PrueD200.87416.0536
791.zalazavrl200.69116.039
792.Anne Fluke200.55816.0284
793.RomaneGau200.17915.9981
794.Fionabunn199.66315.9568
795.Pattie199.54515.9474
796.JVD198.94415.8994
797.VladFG198.84615.8915
798.Stipe198.39415.8554
799.ShadowCaster198.16315.8369
800.carladams198.08415.8306
801.jennapaj197.57915.7903
802.Resi197.28415.7667
803.Suzanne196.8515.732
804.KathrynB196.74415.7235
805.OL_Tony196.62115.7137
806.Gally196.53915.7072
807.Golfer196.19815.6799
808.rambo195.98715.663
809.majaporle195.93215.6587
810.O Joy195.83415.6508
811.robw195.73315.6428
812.timmeo195.23215.6027
813.ViktoriaE195.19615.5998
814.AliC195.17515.5982
815.rpwhite195.16915.5977
816.LMMT195.16115.597
817.malin193.85915.493
818.kate193.85115.4923
819.Lard193.6215.4739
820.Steve R193.32515.4503
821.Rice ball193.1515.4363
822.kslau192.88615.4152
823.Zan192.72115.402
824.MarkOus192.00515.3448
825.atsip191.96615.3417
826.gracemolloy191.55715.309
827.Euzie191.50615.3049
828.nancy190.88515.2553
829.sämi_k190.62215.2343
830.shanel190.02315.1864
831.broccolisa189.81315.1697
832.ghvala189.43415.1394
833.GZs189.38615.1355
834.Elina B189.37615.1347
835.RASPUTIN188.56315.0697
836.Paroni188.44615.0604
837.Cruachan188.04215.0281
838.Philipp S.187.58614.9916
839.Beth187.17914.9591
840.IsaacLapp187.16714.9581
841.saragrt187.15714.9574
842.Angus186.97614.9429
843.Meister Eder186.86714.9342
844.Toivo!186.00714.8654
845.Maximilian185.91614.8582
846.PeterT185.35614.8134
847.austrianmike185.29814.8088
848.Laba184.95414.7813
849.KamuffelOL184.73414.7638
850.xc-racer4184.59114.7523
851.grilla184.42914.7394
852.boyle184.42914.7394
853.Fondeur183.92814.6993
854.MW183.85914.6938
855.JoshuaDudley183.25614.6456
856.Selmenbergs_SK182.66714.5985
857.007182.63914.5963
858.Marijke182.61814.5946
859.Tooms182.53814.5882
860.AlistairH182.4614.582
861.r.lil182.23614.5641
862.KingIsak182.06414.5504
863.Cristina181.75114.5253
864.Craney180.71914.4429
865.swimlinzi04180.21814.4028
866.juozulevicius179.91114.3782
867.andvist179.80714.37
868.Filcsi179.31614.3307
869.stoppa178.73314.2842
870.Tompa178.58114.272
871.LucyH178.5814.2719
872.CleverSky178.16314.2386
873.BillS178.00914.2263
874.KatM177.63214.1961
875.Purgy177.33114.1721
876.MinnaR176.84114.133
877.stiands176.13714.0767
878.bmoore176.12114.0753
879.pwentz3l175.33514.0126
880.Acampbell175.21814.0032
881.Hadron Homework175.08313.9924
882.fridaarnesson174.89613.9775
883.Quicksilver174.86913.9754
884.conör174.18813.9209
885.A.Le Coq173.97213.9036
886.jcampbell173.29413.8495
887.Karschtl172.22313.7639
888.Iain S171.79713.7298
889.Axe171.55113.7101
890.Tove171.22613.6842
891.schnitzer171.07113.6718
892.awentz169.32513.5322
893.RyanE169.09313.5137
894.marie168.84113.4936
895.10T168.65613.4788
896.Möhkis168.27413.4482
897.Aragorn166.50613.3069
898.rozsdi166.37413.2964
899.niallmac166.35613.295
900.DaveS166.33713.2935
901.Dixie166.23113.285
902.emilyr166.20513.2829
903.Becks166.05713.2711
904.Spokauskaite165.92213.2603
905.Karhunpoika165.42413.2205
906.HitnHope165.23513.2054
907.Olaf165.213.2026
908.dougie164.96613.1839
909.WileyKyO-T164.7813.169
910.Gebre164.56713.152
911.iansmith164.44113.1419
912.VVKap164.30813.1313
913.Sludo164.213.1227
914.Saz163.30713.0513
915.michaelw162.90313.019
916.Taco162.79413.0103
917.Strand162.57912.9931
918.R-B160.72912.8453
919.Natasa160.55612.8315
920.Mattias I160.52412.8289
921.dollymixture159.48512.7459
922.goodjoss159.38512.7379
923.Juffy158.68512.6819
924.ViandeSuisse158.12212.6369
925.ondra158.03712.6301
926.olgajp157.36812.5767
927.siriulv157.34612.5749
928.nikan156.54812.5111
929.Jurjen156.36212.4963
930.Julian156.27112.489
931.thestone155.95112.4634
932.JoLo155.68212.442
933.Mess Engineer155.28412.4101
934.ljd9155.00312.3877
935.mrmoosehead154.84612.3751
936.louis154.73312.3661
937.Trixi153.93812.3025
938.rtculberg153.75112.2876
939.Maryann153.71412.2847
940.Louis_Morris661152.87612.2176
941.Clodagh152.65812.2002
942.scoutsam152.59612.1953
943.hego152.44212.183
944.fremil152.10912.1564
945.Spongey152.05312.1519
946.Niamh☀151.83512.1344
947.slow-twitch151.74312.1271
948.chris_b151.38312.0984
949.fletch151.30212.0919
950.Cat-ch↑150.72212.0455
951.Rsbrun150.66112.0407
952.heggo150.37112.0175
953.Orhi149.78611.9708
954.AdamWoods149.67111.9615
955.Trevail149.44111.9431
956.dcagle3149.38511.9387
957.sam k149.21711.9253
958.a_horne149.17711.922
959.koalakeeya148.48311.8666
960.Penguino148.11611.8373
961.TIM0N147.4811.7864
962.Jayson147.40811.7807
963.keselyüstök147.37711.7782
964.Elvis146.51411.7092
965.Tuva Lövdahl146.50911.7089
966.joanna146.28711.6911
967.Tierza Wilson146.23611.687
968.JuraMac146.10111.6762
969.Jerkface145.85611.6566
970.James Waldie145.66111.641
971.elincarlsson145.46611.6255
972.HelenB145.13311.5988
973.WillMcDonough145.08311.5948
974.Amanda J144.83611.5752
975.EMax144.8111.573
976.Jay-T144.51211.5492
977.TrailRunnerVT144.37511.5383
978.MCrone143.96311.5054
979.rachael143.92311.5022
980.kaplis143.89111.4996
981.awickelg143.85611.4968
982.Cake143.72911.4867
983.Mathias B143.70111.4844
984.Mounty143.4711.466
985.Lehner_K143.41811.4618
986.Bucklin143.1811.4428
987.kissy143.06511.4336
988.EPOCspookster142.94811.4243
989.patschi.142.5711.394
990.LindaSchrader142.54411.3919
991.dhdh142.41111.3813
992.Dormir142.36511.3776
993.adventuretom142.14611.3602
994.DavidS142.00711.349
995.Rose141.89711.3402
996.willc141.28411.2912
997.vijurks140.53411.2313
998.Clara140.34911.2165
999.inga.wiklund140.12711.1988
1000.sarabethL4139.30811.1333
1001.Karolska139.09411.1162
1002.christianb138.89811.1006
1003.NickS138.83311.0954
1004.Josanne138.43911.0639
1005.MHorta138.36911.0583
1006.R Anderson138.27211.0505
1007.gg137.6511.0008
1008.sp137.30910.9736
1009.jwolff136.78310.9316
1010.Homey136.67710.9231
1011.paul.dd136.39410.9004
1012.sTeiger135.98210.8676
1013.bct135.3610.8178
1014.Kalgman135.31110.8139
1015.Kitch134.86410.7782
1016.gaffelman134.84810.7769
1017.moojieturtle134.20910.7259
1018.andrew_elwood133.98910.7082
1019.Jethro133.81210.6941
1020.jmnipen133.06110.6341
1021.Arnold132.63710.6002
1022.dstansfield132.54710.593
1023.Garry132.51410.5904
1024.Goentje132.15210.5614
1025.SlevinKelevra131.62110.519
1026.Heidistolberger131.52710.5115
1027.vandessa131.40610.5018
1028.sten131.29210.4927
1029.Hawk 3Peat131.00910.4701
1030.VikingRunner130.88910.4605
1031.FB130.63910.4405
1032.Ansgar130.54310.4329
1033.FG 130.52510.4314
1034.bubi130.29910.4133
1035.Klepperton130.00810.3901
1036.robp42129.56110.3544
1037.adrian.beard129.38410.3402
1038.afrothunder128.79510.2931
1039.Anna B127.4610.1865
1040.SuperNoel127.32310.1755
1041.Maxim13126.79610.1334
1042.JohnW126.22110.0874
1043.yakin126.10410.078
1044.Regina125.88610.0607
1045.Jcgordon125.71310.0468
1046.Linas125.20510.0063
1047.levitin125.15210.002

(points below 10 not shown)