Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1174.86103.436Gold
2.njrunner441154.85101.674Gold
3.edp1077.7994.8894Gold
4.JayXC1040.391.5893Silver
5.tRicky960.30584.5463Silver
6.ljbean915.6580.6148Silver
7.Cali Cowboy913.28180.4062Silver
8.Frenchie909.9280.1103Silver
9.Relentless900.38379.2707Bronze
10.Georgia893.52878.6672Bronze
11.shadmika887.19278.1093Bronze
12.andrewlee872.78476.8409Bronze
13.britty327858.30675.5662Bronze
14.Miss Green821.68872.3423Bronze
15.Career Move793.23169.837
16.gregorysorensen791.69469.7016
17.Grandpa Jameson791.52769.6869
18.jackson5771.33367.909
19.Yak769.29467.7295
20.Treadlie768.61367.6695
21.Jac766.8167.5108
22.Bushido748.63965.911
23.Gaz736.49464.8418
24.Heather O723.41663.6904
25.Luca D.712.9162.7653
26.rocky33711.07662.6039
27.tommyturbo703.2661.9157
28.broken689.25360.6826
29.itsmartin688.98560.659
30.gg685.13860.3203
31.anne58675.43259.4658
32.Mark Selby673.28459.2766
33.Fraser P664.40658.4951
34.lpyle660.36758.1394
35.Shaya658.01757.9325
36.Sovijarvi657.0957.8509
37.TraceyB656.55457.8037
38.Raz645.53656.8337
39.Work4justice643.5356.6571
40.All-in643.48356.653
41.BakasVag638.8256.2424
42.NSW Stinger637.17156.0973
43.Abrando634.10155.8269
44.PeDivine629.83155.451
45.Grandpa Lefty625.24555.0473
46.erin tripp622.58654.8131
47.Drisc617.60954.375
48.Tane617.35554.3526
49.Shrek Feet615.84254.2194
50.abiperk610.49553.7487
51.Roberto D.610.04553.709
52.revy607.13653.4529
53.Magic603.39753.1237
54.kgeisen603.33553.1183
55.havarti601.69652.9739
56.silkychrome601.33452.9421
57.veinbuster599.96652.8217
58.Cat T598.66452.707
59.Sony597.73352.6251
60.Sami11596.80252.5431
61.GaryHouse596.51452.5177
62.Never2Old4School59652.4725
63.Indiana Jones595.81252.4559
64.Unsquashable594.3952.3307
65.linastrand594.14452.3091
66.Piers Pirow590.93252.0263
67.PatrickGarcia587.69451.7412
68.AnastasiaD584.31751.4439
69.C-Bass582.32251.2683
70.Blackmagic580.88851.142
71.cfosp1580.38851.098
72.gingercake580.26851.0874
73.lestarlight579.38651.0098
74.Shane573.16250.4618
75.Kitch571.93550.3538
76.Vaala569.72550.1592
77.Le Manchot569.40150.1307
78.Josse566.30549.8581
79.jimcdono565.11749.7535
80.jonny crickmore564.05549.66
81.Harps561.24449.4125
82.acjospe560.94949.3866
83.PaulT558.04749.1311
84.nicki555.12348.8737
85.Bashman554.57348.8252
86.cmpbllv554.13348.7864
87.Rob1280553.99748.7745
88.Jas552.18948.6153
89.Aippa551.68648.571
90.tessastraining551.05348.5153
91.evancuster548.85448.3217
92.Flying Scotsman544.94447.9775
93.piero544.09947.9031
94.HK542.37647.7513
95.JackChristianson541.65947.6883
96.Mick541.20647.6483
97.Shminty539.5147.499
98.Bruce537.27247.302
99.arthurd536.34347.2202
100.Kris534.95747.0982
101.Carbon's Offset533.11546.936
102.Garrison532.25546.8603
103.TortoiseTam532.18146.8538
104.kEEly531.58346.8011
105.OJ531.39146.7842
106.HatePavement530.71246.7245
107.mhayz530.62846.717
108.Space Monkey529.35246.6047
109.Bridge527.90446.4772
110.Cardiffajax525.74746.2873
111.Louis S.524.79746.2037
112.Pavementsucks524.23446.1541
113.GD44523.82346.1179
114.PinkPanther523.78646.1147
115.Scotta523.03146.0482
116.MikeS523.02746.0478
117.Shallot521.24345.8908
118.MikeRoss04520.79945.8517
119.Purko518.97845.6914
120.mtnrunner78516.32445.4577
121.MichelleVR513.88745.2432
122.Gswede510.52344.947
123.cherry509.38844.8471
124.BK18+2508.54744.7731
125.Kati507.37444.6698
126.cortelmcm506.65444.6063
127.ALappe 505.15644.4745
128.Hermes504.68344.4328
129.nmulder503.05444.2894
130.TommyH499.79144.0021
131.Jerca499.25343.9548
132.davevanmiller498.15143.8577
133.mikeminium497.87943.8338
134.Ifor497.5943.8083
135.wynncd496.56943.7185
136.AliMas496.13643.6804
137.syd495.39843.6154
138.Footnotes494.68143.5523
139.iainw494.11243.5021
140.chrissteele493.10443.4134
141.ebuckley492.07343.3226
142.johncrowther491.75243.2944
143.mikee491.41143.2644
144.xcman82490.83843.2139
145.bethh488.26442.9873
146.'Bent487.62242.9307
147.ChrisG487.46642.917
148.Thumper487.05542.8808
149.cablecarcox486.88242.8656
150.DrKeith486.81442.8597
151.KFish486.1642.802
152.OL485.87442.7769
153.winkepp484.81642.6837
154.murraystraining483.07542.5304
155.matzah ball481.72442.4115
156.ch.st479.08342.179
157.gudeso478.63942.1399
158.Ralph478.57342.1341
159.gauchi478.35142.1145
160.MastaBlastaGeico477.88142.0731
161.Warti476.89341.9862
162.mood476.78941.9771
163.iriharding476.15241.9209
164.Kayak Coach Jim475.63641.8755
165.chino475.39741.8545
166.baloney475.24541.8411
167.linus_sandgren473.96241.7281
168.Lunaeventer473.95141.7272
169.willgardner473.86441.7195
170.Alastair Thomas472.65641.6131
171.Ana470.32841.4082
172.Frozen Fries470.31141.4067
173.rambo470.00441.3797
174.Poo Boy469.60241.3443
175.Christina469.59441.3435
176.mikeeyer469.31941.3194
177.Carbon Copy467.84241.1893
178.redrider467.66141.1733
179.SarahD466.81841.0992
180.OutdoorsMama466.39641.062
181.pcbrent466.32141.0554
182.goranwinblad465.07740.9459
183.bun464.54640.8991
184.schristoph463.26340.7862
185.vyc462.31140.7023
186.RosieWatson461.46740.628
187.gruver460.81540.5707
188.Mark3460.30240.5255
189.devil459.67640.4704
190.peterk458.41640.3595
191.Iamstillhungry458.02940.3254
192.Greig457.37240.2675
193.gas_turbine457.21640.2538
194.Eerola456.89840.2258
195.simonw456.55240.1953
196.frichte455.66840.1175
197.davelevine455.55440.1075
198.andyhill455.07640.0654
199.FLOU455.05340.0634
200.Spud453.6839.9425
201.acejase453.38439.9164
202.Julli451.69739.7679
203.prthiessen451.57939.7575
204.jennyr450.62939.6739
205.juliendethier450.5739.6686
206.DML450.15139.6318
207.Zed449.56339.58
208.jed449.03339.5334
209.Tatty447.45639.3945
210.Misha446.72939.3305
211.BB.446.34639.2968
212.Cliff Hanger446.2539.2883
213.Thibaut445.9539.2619
214.Musty445.38139.2119
215.Freeheelpete444.01439.0914
216.Roger G443.55139.0507
217.RHF443.34339.0324
218.ba-ba441.84238.9002
219.BiankaDTC441.6638.8842
220.sea anenome440.57538.7887
221.xclaura22440.30138.7646
222.JustinMartin438.99638.6497
223.zafiris438.12138.5727
224.kadley438.05838.5671
225.JessT437.63638.5299
226.millaus437.48638.5168
227.graeme437.27538.4982
228.Bash436.96838.4712
229.dommydops436.56638.4357
230.PVA433.35238.1528
231.zmrz-lee432.83338.1071
232.sjreeve432.76938.1014
233.Anwen432.2138.0523
234.Charlotte brown 432.12138.0444
235.heggo431.81738.0176
236.Stijn431.23937.9668
237.simmo430.84637.9322
238.artsosa430.83637.9313
239.mnomi1430.24237.8789
240.Kgallo429.5537.818
241.cledlie427.98137.6799
242.Lillen427.32137.6218
243.MADman426.67537.565
244.Kimple426.2637.5284
245.oliv425.53537.4645
246.adlaisinkler425.23137.4378
247.paul c424.66837.3882
248.phatty423.70737.3037
249.harley423.21937.2606
250.rcro423.20137.2591
251.Squashy422.52137.1992
252.Desmond422.42837.191
253.roar422.237.171
254.Akilah419.55136.9377
255.starlight419.15636.903
256.JenMac418.74836.8671
257.Zimmers417.82336.7855
258.KCB417.71136.7757
259.Tim C416.53836.6725
260.Elle416.51336.6702
261.The Skunk 416.33936.655
262.dimario416.16636.6397
263.Boje415.99436.6246
264.TrimM415.35236.568
265.Hapardi415.33936.5669
266.bugeater414.30336.4757
267.c.hill413.95136.4447
268.samsinkler413.71236.4237
269.MollyP413.53336.4079
270.Lara Croft412.48936.316
271.RWorner412.38636.3069
272.OL'e411.26636.2083
273.Karhunpentu 410.77636.1652
274.bmay410.24936.1187
275.UltraJaney409.73436.0734
276.nath409.39936.0439
277.faywalsh407.69635.894
278.bill_l407.61235.8866
279.matti.406.92535.8261
280.turbodog406.81635.8165
281.Goranh406.18335.7608
282.runnermdj405.42635.6941
283.Rich405.42435.6939
284.ErikEddy405.17835.6723
285.Ari-o404.24235.5899
286.WillRigg404.02235.5706
287.coach ld403.93435.5628
288.v403.83435.5539
289.MeganC403.75735.5472
290.Lizzie402.63435.4483
291.Felly402.24435.414
292.Michl402.18235.4085
293.Flight399.50335.1727
294.biggins399.49235.1718
295.tompza398.38335.0741
296.Charlie397.72235.0159
297.D-MAN397.39534.9871
298.HA_Training396.88434.9421
299.sajmoen396.80834.9354
300.Klaas396.7634.9312
301.mayer22395.81534.848
302.Robsmith395.45334.8161
303.dbakker394.00334.6884
304.Alex_Z393.91634.6808
305.marcitailor393.38434.6339
306.Muumuu393.27434.6242
307.LiveWideLoveDeep392.69334.5731
308.bartholemeu392.34434.5424
309.BA392.24534.5337
310.comodoe391.98734.511
311.angleman391.834.4945
312.Cara390.57434.3865
313.AdventureGirl!390.45934.3765
314.steveng389.96134.3326
315.Yvonne388.88434.2377
316.Thraws388.55434.2088
317.dcady387.39934.107
318.Steve R387.32534.1005
319.Daneo386.82334.0563
320.possum386.32934.0128
321.hirvoi386.17333.9991
322.LeanneBaz385.78833.9652
323.AlistairR385.66633.9544
324.MJO385.59133.9479
325.Fred76384.52633.8541
326.Wyorx383.97833.8058
327.TheInvisibleLog383.90933.7997
328.STORM383.76733.7872
329.LarryC382.41633.6684
330.JimBaker382.33433.6611
331.LiamB382.21933.651
332.dougie381.87933.6211
333.MegaJoule380.75733.5223
334.Joe380.18833.4721
335.DonP379.75733.4342
336.3x3379.68333.4277
337.ChristianeT379.00633.3681
338.BigAl378.94733.3629
339.silje378.46333.3203
340. Erik 378.30933.3067
341.PaulP378.0633.2848
342.supersaint377.11833.2019
343.ericpurpus376.64733.1604
344.ColmM376.04933.1078
345.pascalkolb375.87133.0921
346.ken375.60233.0684
347.andfall375.48533.0581
348.Mr Wonderful374.87933.0048
349.Gillian374.71232.9901
350.coach374.43232.9654
351.Louise374.31132.9548
352.emmaS373.88632.9173
353.Pete B373.39932.8745
354.ColinKo372.96532.8362
355.pegone372.5632.8006
356.JLaughlin372.33932.7811
357.bbrooke372.21232.7699
358.troll feet370.94332.6582
359.ang370.10832.5847
360.katieinnit370.10132.5841
361.radulan007369.81732.5591
362.Clare369.69732.5485
363.stinkyschmelz368.89632.478
364.PippaD368.47732.4411
365.Laterza367.42832.3487
366.kwilliams367.38232.3447
367.noRa366.3832.2565
368.annas366.02232.225
369.O Steve!364.90232.1264
370.Bob-F364.76732.1145
371.loefaas364.40232.0824
372.Mal363.89732.0379
373.Swisscheese363.55132.0074
374.Coach.dion363.47832.001
375.riley362.91531.9515
376.jayh362.46931.9122
377.Vettori Walter362.31131.8982
378.RichieR361.84731.8574
379.apsu360.02831.6972
380.JoShepherd359.5531.6551
381.Myka359.11431.6168
382.walk358.50131.5628
383.MasjaV358.45931.5591
384.tcut357.84531.5051
385.Bags357.32131.4589
386.Sludo356.79131.4122
387.motivate356.49831.3865
388.Jemmerson355.03531.2576
389.jennycas354.17231.1817
390.helr354.02231.1685
391.Richi Ross353.87631.1556
392.DaveR353.79431.1484
393.Lehner_K353.62231.1333
394.dolph353.24831.1003
395.jball352.82731.0633
396.LuT352.4631.031
397.Funderstormin352.41831.0272
398.JRun351.65830.9604
399.salal351.56830.9524
400.apope351.40230.9379
401.kimb351.22130.9219
402.mbo351.07330.9088
403.CharlWard350.89730.8934
404.ahall350.89330.893
405.Birdy350.65730.8722
406.Mrs.Gally350.0830.8214
407.loribuckley349.04430.7302
408.Steffen349.02130.7282
409.Miha348.93830.7209
410.jde348.50330.6825
411.stig of the dump348.28830.6636
412.Claudia.348.13130.6499
413.mintore347.55230.5988
414.Old Daniel347.41630.5869
415.Päkä346.21430.4811
416.LOST_Richard344.94830.3696
417.Rsbrun344.80530.357
418.torbensfunk344.22630.3061
419.ellebelle343.92530.2795
420.ol8343.79430.268
421.kkling342.85130.185
422.Nikolay342.55830.1592
423.Timato341.79130.0917
424.ondrejpavlu338.69229.8188
425.Erik:338.3129.7852
426.MarkOus337.72629.7337
427.NatKawam337.53129.7166
428.JonD336.39929.6169
429.RiiNgu336.39329.6164
430.fkawam336.0329.5844
431.taramelhuish335.97129.5793
432.Spongey335.82329.5662
433.PG335.71129.5563
434.axcxnj335.68829.5543
435.andriusj11335.67229.553
436.mdryak334.3229.4339
437.Nina.333.8829.3951
438.TrishTash333.83729.3914
439.guerfondler333.57629.3684
440.annamösli333.33329.347
441.camd333.1429.33
442.Badger333.13529.3296
443.Trav333.01529.319
444.peterabraham332.729.2913
445.Lexc332.69229.2906
446.Spike331.63429.1974
447.Sweetpea331.5829.1926
448.DWildfogel330.96229.1383
449.Hiroshima330.94329.1366
450.su--330.90429.1331
451.Zan330.78429.1225
452.undy330.26429.0768
453.Brooner330.22629.0734
454.nosnhoj330.15229.067
455.mustang_19329.90329.045
456.Shep329.74129.0308
457.Wyatt329.38728.9996
458.LKohn329.26928.9892
459.Knutern97329.25828.9883
460.MHtrailvet328.69828.939
461.biddy328.3328.9065
462.hobbyjogger328.28128.9022
463.Alice R328.23128.8978
464.SShaheen328.08328.8848
465.rickyp327.94228.8724
466.Martinsson327.80928.8607
467.Thommy327.72128.8529
468.Rachel327.14528.8022
469.atomcica326.91128.7816
470.kido326.54128.749
471.Dpritchard326.51128.7464
472.Nixon326.17128.7165
473.Tooms325.77328.6814
474.Mitch78325.2128.6318
475.Aragorn324.59228.5774
476.Meister Eder324.31328.5529
477.andypat324.27628.5496
478.whubsch323.98228.5237
479.Sandy323.48328.4798
480.Geoman323.44128.4761
481.peterprong323.3728.4698
482.Julian321.69128.322
483.Fight321.30628.2882
484.Strand320.82828.2461
485.RichT320.42428.2105
486.Lotti319.50828.1298
487.marten319.37828.1183
488.ernst319.33628.1147
489.Terkelsen319.21828.1043
490.Leon318.68528.0574
491.benmitchell318.33728.0268
492.Reiver318.3328.0261
493.marshaf317.74127.9743
494.PBricker317.43427.9473
495.HansE317.17927.9248
496.Critter316.85827.8965
497.Niko316.69127.8818
498.nic.316.65527.8786
499.Urban316.04227.8247
500.Torino315.53827.7803
501.megcd315.33427.7623
502.Rise up315.09227.7411
503.vijurks314.34327.6751
504.Bradders314.327.6713
505.AllyBeaven313.81227.6283
506.cavadura313.6327.6123
507.Cambas313.53727.6042
508.adrian.beard313.48927.5999
509.harka313.39327.5914
510.Ptr313.30927.5841
511.Sudden31327.5569
512.Gustav312.82727.5416
513.tnipen312.70427.5308
514.Alvaro Prieto312.3427.4987
515.Hammer312.16727.4835
516.JohnDingelstad312.09727.4774
517.tinytoes311.69627.4421
518.petrine311.36627.413
519.Leves310.97527.3786
520.Lewis T309.69327.2657
521.olsoran309.16327.2191
522.susan309.13927.2169
523.KariItkonen308.28527.1417
524.pforma307.76327.0958
525.SamBoardman307.61227.0825
526.X8A7306.85927.0162
527.Nadim306.10326.9497
528.fn305.98426.9391
529.rachelashton305.92626.934
530.Rhesus305.84626.927
531.Markstedt305.64926.9097
532.blairtrewin305.59326.9047
533.Soupbone305.57626.9033
534.Danger305.42126.8896
535.Pink Socks305.38426.8863
536.LisaC304.62626.8196
537.Bomb304.51126.8095
538.jonm304.12826.7757
539.BlazK304.06826.7705
540.Patrik J303.79426.7463
541.BP303.7126.739
542.MeanGene303.65626.7342
543.olle_lb303.16726.6911
544.elgar303.00926.6772
545.olicéline302.25726.611
546.sanchez302.22726.6084
547.JustMe301.97426.5862
548.lorrshep301.81726.5723
549.Craney300.8126.4836
550.tomtom300.62926.4677
551.Abizeleth300.61726.4666
552.Susch300.11126.4221
553.H*300.09426.4206
554.Hanuta299.52126.3701
555.pineapple299.49226.3676
556.viktorR298.48926.2793
557.shotgunmcos298.29526.2622
558.CraigFishwick298.24626.2579
559.carnferg298.08726.2439
560.pyrpa297.74826.2141
561.winteriscoming297.70426.2102
562.mariaamaya297.61726.2025
563.StephHurry297.49726.1919
564.TheOL297.2126.1667
565.Psuba296.41226.0965
566.jys295.96926.0575
567.Renntier295.43126.01
568.vosvos295.29525.9981
569.Leakie294.5425.9316
570.tbl294.37225.9168
571.KateK294.04925.8884
572.AndyS293.55825.8452
573.freddiec293.06825.802
574.michalmy293.04625.8001
575.lechemp293.0325.7987
576.Ezra292.49225.7513
577.renni292.42125.745
578.Cakewoman292.2725.7318
579.Kswede292.25925.7308
580.JHen291.84625.6944
581.bubi291.29925.6463
582.RimvydasA291.19125.6368
583.imaizumi masaki291.13425.6318
584.phatmax290.87525.609
585.hcmaxfie290.2525.5539
586.O-ing290.11725.5422
587.Bswede289.7625.5108
588.timmeo289.50925.4887
589.BB289.38725.478
590.StrongMachine289.24725.4656
591.nellie288.53425.4028
592.jack_wright288.32325.3843
593.Uncle JiM287.37225.3006
594.snail286.99525.2674
595.Hardcore286.81925.2518
596.Big Jon286.11125.1895
597.970130285.65525.1494
598.theway285.47125.1332
599.Jonas Detterfelt285.31425.1194
600.PowA285.29625.1178
601.pepa.285.26425.115
602.Carl006285.23225.1121
603.orhantiring285.0925.0996
604.AG284.69225.0646
605.Ellie_Evans284.6925.0644
606.tomik284.58925.0555
607.slow-twitch284.0525.008
608.Parkino284.02725.006
609.oiso283.12924.927
610.Sly Chimera283.07624.9223
611.LarryB283.01924.9173
612.colesnotes282.98924.9147
613.patschi.282.43924.8663
614.kokonda281.76724.8071
615.Eveborn281.63924.7958
616.lost in space281.52324.7856
617.JaneS281.1824.7554
618.Chris281.02924.7421
619.Angus280.26324.6747
620.hansolo279.80424.6342
621.Jon X279.76724.631
622.dm279.20424.5814
623.fizzyred279.16424.5779
624.AllisonTernes279.11124.5732
625.Nieuwy278.69724.5368
626.darryn278.57424.5259
627.Väiski278.14924.4885
628.bubo277.89324.466
629.coquelicot277.74424.4529
630.little fish277.34624.4179
631.lievin277.01424.3886
632.Bo276.92924.3812
633.@nj@276.88624.3774
634.Katashunis276.8224.3715
635.skdewitt276.63924.3556
636.duncanarcher276.40824.3353
637.sberg276.36624.3315
638.Hoog94276.20424.3173
639.mrmoosehead276.14724.3123
640.Egil Morast275.47324.253
641.Gigi G.275.43224.2493
642.Pasta275.34124.2413
643.Hendrik275.24724.233
644.mellis274.92524.2047
645.BeckyR274.36924.1558
646.ondirt274.26724.1467
647.Calmy273.78224.104
648.RobK273.55124.0837
649.mmrj273.47124.0767
650.routhe273.42824.0729
651.Möhkis273.2424.0563
652.Craig272.97724.0332
653.briohny272.97424.0329
654.jameshi272.81524.019
655.Marischa272.66724.0059
656.purplepower271.91723.9399
657.tempo271.82823.932
658.phil271.76623.9265
659.simone97271.31923.8873
660.Jave271.27823.8836
661.Daniel Spencer271.10423.8683
662.OSP270.62123.8258
663.P-K270.27723.7955
664.Achileus270.2123.7896
665.slauenstein270.11623.7813
666.jayne269.74323.7485
667.kswarbreck269.39423.7177
668.Quirkey269.3523.7139
669.axelhalvar269.30223.7096
670.Hile269.223.7007
671.shanel268.88223.6726
672.Fanatic268.81323.6666
673.jools268.46123.6356
674.dstansfield268.25923.6178
675.sdewit268.16523.6095
676.DickO267.66823.5657
677.mappingthemiles267.60323.56
678.LucyH267.54623.555
679.lcut267.50923.5518
680.CornerS267.2123.5255
681.jennapaj266.98623.5058
682.Chris98266.94423.502
683.klaruska266.91723.4997
684.Zac_Hudd266.83123.4921
685.Komy266.74323.4843
686.fossil266.07723.4257
687.Team Disoriented265.3523.3617
688.mareixn265.31623.3587
689.Hobitas265.12723.3421
690.Csmith265.02723.3333
691.forest grump264.82123.3151
692.cmac264.59323.2951
693.Lauri264.51723.2883
694.Hena264.37823.2761
695.Anne Fluke261.79923.0491
696.Chris9261.65623.0364
697.Ricka261.42623.0163
698.cedrik261.30523.0056
699.Orienteertiger261.17522.9941
700.Hedis260.36222.9226
701.Double_Downon11260.16422.9052
702.Jay-T259.49222.8459
703.Oslug259.45122.8424
704.TomN259.34822.8333
705.007258.93322.7968
706.P.Stromme258.82922.7876
707.Billenicus258.47922.7568
708.franz825258.38922.7489
709.Lucomuco258.33922.7445
710.sofie257.94822.71
711.Stryder257.80422.6973
712.Pete257.73422.6912
713.Fille257.67322.6858
714.Richie257.42322.6638
715.madzha257.26822.6502
716.Zippy256.93522.6208
717.Karhunpoika256.83522.612
718.juliad256.72622.6025
719.zan00256.43822.5771
720.loobey256.32922.5675
721.siaipsau256.10222.5475
722.Tamsin25622.5385
723.Whitesheep255.98222.5369
724.wiQ255.03122.4532
725.niallmcalinden254.79422.4324
726.MiiKS254.69322.4234
727.Cal-Kitch254.59122.4145
728.jkudlicka254.58822.4142
729.izzie253.90722.3543
730.rtyu670253.51922.3201
731.lovaeveborn253.43122.3123
732.vandessa253.35622.3057
733.falltl4253.16722.2891
734.peggyd252.05622.1913
735.Alicef252.05422.1911
736.lauraking10251.91722.179
737.Mathias B251.84822.173
738.johngeeii251.81822.1703
739.joni251.81722.1702
740.matic blaz251.02822.1008
741.Godders251.02322.1003
742.Sean250.12522.0212
743.Maryann250.07722.017
744.Chas249.84121.9963
745.feedmymonkeyjam249.60721.9756
746.SKWilson249.59221.9743
747.Kim249.54221.9699
748.Mark Bogataj249.18221.9382
749.RLShadow249.16121.9364
750.codymonster248.97121.9197
751.Nick248.43321.8723
752.carbon248.38921.8684
753.yetifunk248.08521.8417
754.MHorta247.79921.8165
755.KathrynB247.53521.7933
756.nobobs247.40921.7822
757.Redmike247.13821.7583
758.robw246.721.7197
759.ViktoriaE246.46321.6989
760.Samantha246.37321.6909
761.Duncan246.11121.6679
762.wooders245.79721.6402
763.Michel245.68721.6305
764.jonnyq245.35221.601
765.Lori245.23121.5904
766.Nails245.01621.5715
767.escondido244.77421.5502
768.Olivia244.48421.5247
769.Pattie244.30321.5087
770.balcius244.03421.485
771.ganderson244.00621.4826
772.400man243.86921.4705
773.fluceluce243.50421.4383
774.Olaf243.43421.4322
775.Tompa242.97321.3916
776.Siobhan242.321.3324
777.RashRouteRicky242.10221.3149
778.Dooby241.84321.2921
779.bradc241.65421.2755
780.FrankTheTank241.42121.255
781.ub241.29121.2436
782.Isabalina240.83621.2035
783.JVD240.68221.1899
784.JanetT240.31521.1576
785.Tom O240.20321.1477
786.Katravler240.17521.1452
787.Regina239.44821.0813
788.ln239.22421.0616
789.tchristopherson238.44320.9928
790.maprunner238.05820.9589
791.abimason8237.36720.898
792.st237.33420.8951
793.ViandeSuisse236.99120.865
794.Veijo236.89620.8566
795.ultrajen236.02820.7801
796.sal.235.60820.7432
797.rperovich235.12720.7008
798.JonP235.02720.692
799.G234.96320.6864
800.jessicashaw10234.78320.6706
801.bl234.75620.6682
802.Cruachan234.56320.6512
803.thestone234.30320.6282
804.RJM234.26520.625
805.FB233.98320.6001
806.Jagge233.90820.5935
807.ph233.54620.5617
808.ghvala233.38420.5473
809.SofiaL232.76720.493
810.yeti232.67620.485
811.SwissMiss232.54420.4734
812.jmorgan2232.50720.4701
813.fremil232.38620.4595
814.Karschtl231.0320.3401
815.GZs231.01220.3385
816.annawallin230.60320.3025
817.Hero230.07220.2558
818.tommig229.90920.2415
819.GlenT229.82720.2343
820.RASPUTIN229.8220.2336
821.Nopsukka229.79920.2318
822.rozsdi229.06720.1673
823.AliC228.57920.1243
824.Elina B228.12120.084
825.BorisGr226.65919.9553
826.TessaP225.7319.8735
827.Penguino225.35719.8407
828.TGIF224.70619.7834
829.polona224.62619.7763
830.töbörvipera223.99119.7204
831.Fischu223.71519.6961
832.wadako223.46819.6744
833.veenstar223.29919.6595
834.Torio223.1919.6499
835.White Kenyan223.09219.6412
836.Doris223.05219.6377
837.TBorish222.22519.5649
838.rjb3221.8619.5328
839.meier02221.76719.5246
840.cmorse221.17719.4727
841.nikospetros221.08119.4642
842.chitownclark221.06519.4628
843.dollymixture220.84819.4437
844.Hadron Collider 220.70619.4312
845.Frostbite220.69719.4304
846.Toivo!220.51119.414
847.arvidaron220.48419.4116
848.James Waldie220.45419.409
849.NPFoppen220.22319.3887
850.Bertbennett219.89119.3595
851.gohe219.719.3426
852.ahiahikunn219.58219.3323
853.michaelw219.51819.3266
854.uldisu218.87319.2698
855.thelie218.73319.2575
856.hugnut218.6619.2511
857.carolinepigerre218.56919.2431
858.t.nitami218.48419.2356
859.M.Serguiev218.29719.2191
860.tdgood217.85119.1798
861.Tone217.57519.1556
862.ksaarimaa216.90619.0966
863.Maumau216.67619.0764
864.conör216.57719.0677
865.PeterT216.55319.0656
866.furlong47216.38119.0504
867.chris_b215.42318.9661
868.bishop22215.39618.9637
869.Treb215.32618.9575
870.fiume28215.06318.9344
871.briangardner214.52818.8873
872.Juramac214.20418.8587
873.Schwartz214.08318.8481
874.Jan Erik Naess213.59118.8048
875.OLotte213.40118.7881
876.ArneFipps213.118.7616
877.Arttu211.78418.6457
878.susiethebear210.91818.5695
879.Carlborg210.91718.5693
880.norvan210.82918.5616
881.BrandNewMe210.80718.5597
882.Anniina210.02318.4907
883.skyhigh209.9818.4869
884.~sz~209.77718.469
885.iansmith209.57518.4512
886.Acampbell209.45218.4404
887.JamesC208.85918.3882
888.pius208.84218.3867
889.AndreM208.8418.3865
890.Daniele208.69318.3735
891.AlistairH208.06218.318
892.atsip206.83118.2096
893.kurthu206.79318.2063
894.GRennie206.75918.2033
895.tedmac206.34118.1665
896.Evalin B206.17918.1522
897.O Joy205.96918.1338
898.yakin205.93818.131
899.sunley205.81918.1206
900.vmeyer204.8318.0335
901.kweinmann204.56418.01
902.rachelm204.31817.9884
903.nfrank93204.0517.9648
904.Nthlndr203.66917.9313
905.DarthBalter203.21417.8911
906.mikeyA202.88317.862
907.hillrepeats202.82217.8567
908.mcqueen202.72217.8479
909.mndgs202.51717.8298
910.Philipp S.202.31817.8123
911.Aras201.95417.7803
912.Danish Dynamite201.66717.755
913.spinner201.49817.7401
914.Axe200.95817.6926
915.Ruhis200.87517.6852
916.Kurt200.6317.6637
917.Iain S200.4417.6469
918.Hannahthie200.31517.636
919.awentz200.19617.6255
920.RD Tom199.8317.5933
921.Spencey199.50817.5649
922.AK199.40917.5562
923.MCrone199.17417.5355
924.perbd198.60617.4855
925.Cristina198.30617.4591
926.Sergej F.198.24117.4533
927.ed_long197.88717.4222
928.tomb196.65717.3139
929.carladams196.04817.2602
930.Mounty195.92317.2493
931.dcreekp195.59217.2201
932.GPiret195.16817.1828
933.Arri194.55117.1284
934.RichardNZ194.28117.1047
935.@liena_t194.16717.0946
936.Rhombus194.14717.0929
937.cousteau193.9217.0729
938.Bozzy193.67417.0513
939.Beth193.66817.0508
940.Golfer193.15417.0055
941.Mätthi192.88516.9818
942.Bickett192.33116.933
943.malin192.26716.9274
944.Gally191.83916.8897
945.clargey191.20116.8336
946.Stovel98191.03616.819
947.Linas190.84916.8025
948.Mareilu190.84416.8021
949.ianellwood190.76916.7955
950.grilla190.60116.7807
951.Markus190.14416.7405
952.Amanda J189.89116.7182
953.MinnaR189.78616.7089
954.Turskis189.67416.6991
955.Broken Pinkies189.33616.6693
956.Flakey188.98616.6385
957.alirobertson188.83716.6255
958.hughmac3188.60716.6052
959.maleli187.99616.5514
960.verticalwanderer187.95916.5481
961.PJDabird187.20616.4818
962.Tove186.86516.4518
963.zach.schroeder186.55716.4247
964.twidmer186.30816.4028
965.John O186.21916.395
966.sarabethL4186.19716.393
967.liamthie185.84616.3621
968.sciarrilli185.816.358
969.VladFG185.51816.3332
970.AliS185.29316.3134
971.jima185.0416.2911
972.CleverSky185.00916.2884
973.freddie184.85416.2748
974.hotspam184.24716.2213
975.ktree184.16716.2142
976.BruceMeier184.16216.2138
977.Laba183.7516.1775
978.jcampbell183.37516.1446
979.Spokauskaite183.34916.1423
980.JonA182.69516.0846
981.boyle182.55516.0723
982.EPOCspookster182.27616.0478
983.another_mile182.0416.027
984.Lard181.51415.9807
985.PrueD181.48815.9784
986.hughmac⁴181.32715.9642
987.sämi_k180.32815.8763
988.CHARLIE-B179.715.821
989.Niamhunter179.38115.7929
990.Marsela179.1715.7743
991.Izzy B178.415.7066
992.Malla177.93315.6654
993.Joshosh177.56315.6328
994.ShojiNext177.56215.6328
995.Månsen177.20215.601
996.The_Rothman177.03315.5862
997.justus176.99915.5832
998.Lu-po176.77915.5638
999.uday176.69715.5566
1000.Rogue one176.61815.5496
1001.ximenes176.26215.5183
1002.Anvil175.64815.4643
1003.Rfrrrr175.50815.4519
1004.JRance175.18615.4235
1005.Lissu174.56515.3689
1006.Blainey174.49915.363
1007.jcbarask174.47415.3609
1008.Euzie174.11515.3292
1009.A damp otter174.05315.3238
1010.Jomaynard173.59215.2833
1011.Mess Engineer173.5315.2778
1012.AdamWoods173.49515.2747
1013.BillS173.39615.266
1014.marie173.15915.2451
1015.Runner99172.86515.2192
1016.Thoto172.54215.1908
1017.M Š172.32915.1721
1018.Mark Two171.60615.1084
1019.Ella11171.55915.1043
1020.Nejc Z171.46815.0962
1021.IdaS171.41715.0917
1022.Pjwolf171.34115.0851
1023.anniemac171.33915.0848
1024.caseygreene171.33315.0844
1025.billh171.07715.0618
1026.sagybp170.96515.052
1027.kirillapeti170.83915.0409
1028.Len170.7415.0321
1029.ErikNik170.72715.031
1030.NotATac169.8814.9564
1031.eblume169.79914.9493
1032.Voimis169.75114.945
1033.patjaffe169.72814.9431
1034.PhilW169.71314.9417
1035.Up2date169.64814.936
1036.MSoutham168.45914.8313
1037.pedor168.28714.8162
1038.ddurbin168.114.7997
1039.JanIsOkayIGuess16814.7909
1040.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!167.87214.7796
1041.Anna B167.80414.7736
1042.Jethro167.75714.7695
1043.robrunner167.69614.7641
1044.sten167.66314.7612
1045.dlevine167.27414.7269
1046.Pieter167.22114.7223
1047.lost jokes167.18514.7191
1048.Kipinkapin167.1214.7135
1049.MagL166.98814.7018
1050.BigWillyStyle166.40514.6505
1051.Cath165.89614.6056
1052.TomL165.85114.6017
1053.Stipe165.69714.5882
1054.Browner165.56714.5767
1055.basarav165.114.5356
1056.Luarno165.07414.5333
1057.Rosco164.97414.5245
1058.JL164.87614.5159
1059.Filcsi164.6214.4933
1060.Tim F164.54414.4866
1061.rainyruns164.43614.4771
1062.Bucklin164.2314.459
1063.seahawke164.12214.4495
1064.elincarlsson164.07214.4451
1065.dcagle3163.98114.437
1066.Saz163.81214.4222
1067.Hirppa163.71314.4135
1068.Super162.66914.3216
1069.Anne H162.52514.3089
1070.Rino162.15814.2765
1071.hego162.11314.2726
1072.AC161.7114.2371
1073.A.Le Coq161.56414.2243
1074.Clara161.37814.2079
1075.christianb161.36414.2067
1076.FschHeini161.15614.1884
1077.oroby161.08214.1818
1078.gamble160.84214.1607
1079.Assu160.75714.1532
1080.Spur159.80914.0698
1081.R Anderson159.75414.0649
1082.bensmith159.52714.0449
1083.Olly159.44314.0375
1084.andrewd159.16714.0133
1085.kate158.90113.9898
1086.Cervin158.67813.9702
1087.josiah158.59413.9628
1088.MasterApe158.23613.9312
1089.ȷames158.15313.9239
1090.greg157.94413.9056
1091.the strippa157.09913.8312
1092.Eki156.70713.7967
1093.Gebre156.5913.7864
1094.antoniotonyo156.57213.7848
1095.Crefcoeur156.39613.7693
1096. Caoimhe156.33113.7636
1097.Katrin02156.04913.7387
1098.Eleonore155.9313.7282
1099.runninghils155.92313.7276
1100.Orhi155.49713.6901
1101.LD155.3613.678
1102.Vdgregoire155.01913.6481
1103.GraceE154.99613.646
1104.GinoSap154.66113.6165
1105.David.154.38913.5926
1106.ondra154.37813.5916
1107.gshields154.2513.5803
1108.Forest Demon154.07613.565
1109.twhite23153.6713.5293
1110.Jaka153.44313.5092
1111.WF153.25313.4926
1112.Juhan152.84813.4569
1113.khaleesi152.68113.4422
1114.falcon152.50413.4266
1115.troedo152.05513.3871
1116.cwalker152.03413.3853
1117.gret_j151.77913.3628
1118.nwhitty151.44213.3331
1119.Flatland150.93613.2886
1120.billa150.61113.26
1121.Roisin150.18113.2221
1122.dg150.113.215
1123.OL_Tony149.66313.1764
1124.Juffy148.99113.1173
1125.CharlesBaker148.80913.1013
1126.mgb148.71113.0926
1127.O4ever148.23613.0508
1128.andrew_elwood147.72213.0056
1129.philm64147.49412.9856
1130.nachsan147.04912.9463
1131.luroednes146.85712.9295
1132.austrianmike146.74412.9195
1133.macey146.73412.9186
1134.TraktorE146.69212.9149
1135.louis146.15912.868
1136.simpy146.12412.865
1137.T.Fong145.37812.7992
1138.johnd145.09712.7745
1139.Nev-Monster144.82712.7508
1140.Gooder144.81812.7499
1141.Jurjen144.26412.7012
1142.EMax144.09612.6863
1143.Andyroo143.93112.6718
1144.ljd9143.91412.6703
1145.Sarah143.84512.6642
1146.KKjellman143.812.6603
1147.mhallett1001143.79912.6603
1148.depot143.65912.6479
1149.hpinwb143.61712.6442
1150.Mattyabel142.80312.5725
1151.hag142.69112.5627
1152.jwolff142.35412.533
1153.goodjoss142.27412.5259
1154.kaplis142.15612.5156
1155.FJohnson142.06912.5079
1156.Cavendish141.7512.4798
1157.adventuretom140.8312.3988
1158.bendover140.25212.348
1159.kbcity140.1612.3399
1160.dkonotopetz140.06512.3315
1161.Galloway140.02612.328
1162.HelenB139.60912.2913
1163.firbanator139.59812.2904
1164.Goentje139.52412.2839
1165.Valtzu139.17412.253
1166.ShadowCaster138.61512.2038
1167.Suzanne138.60412.2029
1168.Scrappy Doo138.3312.1787
1169.Hilary138.22312.1693
1170.thesimplethings137.99812.1495
1171.PZakrevski137.3112.0889
1172.rstagner1137.25212.0838
1173.Nova136.56112.023
1174.Snow Lizard136.54412.0214
1175.Becks136.25311.9958
1176.snowpatriot136.14411.9862
1177.Meredith135.97311.9712
1178.Hedwig135.94611.9688
1179.MonaLisaG135.78911.955
1180.R2 Anna135.61811.94
1181.Tschaekob135.48211.928
1182.Nizkane135.42611.923
1183.awickelg135.37911.9189
1184.Larryj134.90511.8772
1185.igor_134.55511.8464
1186.Cake134.23611.8183
1187.Slice134.10211.8065
1188.Ines134.04911.8018
1189.Leonie.133.8911.7878
1190.Dennysausage133.73511.7742
1191.paw133.68411.7697
1192.Boltboi133.64611.7663
1193.olav133.28711.7347
1194.Mini Mus133.27411.7336
1195.J S132.98311.708
1196.Ansgar132.69411.6826
1197.NicholasMPower132.43911.6601
1198.markg132.19211.6383
1199.Basa131.77611.6017
1200.barb131.1511.5466
1201.donatello130.96911.5307
1202.W130.7511.5114
1203.Acadien130.74911.5112
1204.trailsnail130.57711.4961
1205.Dixie130.08311.4527
1206.JoeHudd130.05911.4505
1207.niallmac129.60911.4109
1208.Coeck129.54911.4056
1209.hrh129.46611.3983
1210.Homey129.02111.3591
1211.ajriley128.93711.3517
1212.arianna128.34511.2997
1213.pwentz3l128.0811.2763
1214.AronB128.04511.2732
1215.Clone127.99311.2687
1216.szundesz127.92411.2626
1217.leper127.64711.2382
1218.ForrestG127.55111.2297
1219.DavidS127.53511.2283
1220.tommy b127.35311.2123
1221.schoebi87126.96611.1782
1222.dreamweaver126.78411.1622
1223.bshields126.52311.1392
1224.razza126.0811.1002
1225.PdJ126.04811.0974
1226.CleanerUp125.99911.0931
1227.martin(uk)125.54311.0529
1228.Mook125.511.0492
1229.stankevic125.46411.046
1230.Vege124.79310.9869
1231.Rose124.49710.9608
1232.sgb124.41910.9539
1233.PeterM124.41310.9535
1234.joch55124.26310.9402
1235.tam.123.87210.9058
1236.runnerbenolson123.63810.8852
1237.mmace123.42410.8664
1238.nikapoljansek123.30510.8559
1239.HitnHope123.07510.8357
1240.turska122.63110.7966
1241.Tompson122.27610.7653
1242.Dillon121.32710.6818
1243.fabius8121.28710.6783
1244.runn4ever120.94310.6479
1245.VVKap120.73710.6298
1246.jcsneed120.25410.5873
1247.CPMCLEAN119.92510.5584
1248.NMR119.86310.5529
1249.Purgy119.52310.5229
1250.Veli Pulsa119.38410.5107
1251.david119.35910.5085
1252.mrs.nosnhoj119.32310.5053
1253.black wolf119.25610.4994
1254.fitless118.99410.4764
1255.Gordon U118.0110.3897
1256.Josephine117.92710.3825
1257.JuhaM117.73310.3653
1258.Gytė117.53310.3477
1259.Allylove67117.3610.3325
1260.Hawk 3Peat117.19610.3181
1261.Ant Squire116.94710.2962
1262.Collin_Parker116.92610.2943
1263.derflixx116.65210.2702
1264.rpwhite115.7110.1873
1265.mjtyson115.53210.1716
1266.levitin115.41610.1614
1267.Eszti115.38810.1589
1268.danieloconor114.93510.119
1269.JSvanberg114.82310.1091
1270.HannahH114.7610.1036
1271.ndobbs114.69110.0975
1272.Eug114.44210.0756
1273.moojieturtle114.37110.0694
1274.LilRunnerGurl114.17210.0518
1275.Ursa114.0410.0402
1276.Will.Tucker113.67910.0084
1277.KRob113.64910.0058
1278.Trixi113.59110.0007

(points below 10 not shown)