Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1094.12102.696Gold
2.Rick Trainer1087.75102.098Gold
3.yeti1014.3395.2063Gold
4.njrunner44994.52893.3479Silver
5.Trailrat951.62289.3207Silver
6.ljbean946.48788.8386Silver
7.Roberto D.918.26586.1897Silver
8.АТ905.62685.0033Silver
9.Shane871.74981.8237Silver
10.vyc862.77580.9813Silver
11.kPa860.93180.8082Silver
12.andfall856.74880.4156Silver
13.Heather O847.62879.5596Bronze
14.emmu846.11279.4173Bronze
15.Henerzz845.89779.3971Bronze
16.Misha837.60578.6188Bronze
17.Work4justice836.48978.5141Bronze
18.sjreeve816.49976.6378Bronze
19.ben.mangan811.13576.1343Bronze
20.oldslowme803.96775.4615Bronze
21.prthiessen798.69174.9663Bronze
22.Sovijarvi 2.0769.74172.2491Bronze
23.Nixon758.87671.2292Bronze
24.Boje748.56870.2616Bronze
25.andrewlee742.46969.6893
26.fellie731.21468.6328
27.cablecarcox728.96568.4217
28.coach ld722.66767.8306
29.Fanatic710.6166.6989
30.veliceraptor708.35266.4869
31.graeme703.42166.0241
32.Lehner_K699.48465.6546
33.acjospe699.38465.6452
34.AllyBeaven695.02265.2358
35.mustang_19688.59964.6329
36.arthurd686.83264.467
37.jackson5686.21764.4093
38.tRicky684.83864.2799
39.ColmM673.69163.2336
40.veinbuster667.27362.6312
41.Indiana Jones665.53362.4679
42.joshbd661.4162.0809
43.BettyRun661.19162.0604
44.JCallender660.64962.0095
45.willgardner659.33461.8861
46.piero658.0261.7627
47.SarahD656.73161.6417
48.paul c653.68361.3557
49.JayXC651.78761.1777
50.revy651.63161.1631
51.rickyp648.52860.8718
52.Tane646.1360.6467
53.JoshuaDudley645.99960.6344
54.Georgia643.66160.415
55.Kris642.22860.2805
56.Ugglan641.81160.2414
57.mellis639.03159.9804
58.Planning638.1559.8977
59.Luca D.635.51559.6503
60.Ifor634.98959.601
61.lost jokes627.8958.9347
62.Jenga627.70958.9177
63.jyells622.86958.4634
64.Anthony621.44658.3298
65.Rob1280619.27258.1258
66.Raz616.71757.8859
67.GaryHouse616.30657.8474
68.DrKeith614.91157.7165
69.gauchi614.76957.7032
70.ianellwood605.32256.8164
71.Alvarocasado 605.14556.7998
72.tommyturbo599.10356.2327
73.Footnotes597.98256.1275
74.aleksirytkonen597.85456.1154
75.bethh596.64456.0019
76.awentz595.11455.8583
77.The Skunk 593.07755.6671
78.Dixie588.33655.222
79.Carbons Offset586.83355.081
80.PixieJ585.23254.9308
81.AliMas584.45254.8575
82.frichte583.78854.7952
83.antoniomariani583.77754.7941
84.nicki583.17554.7377
85.ch.st582.6554.6884
86.linastrand582.64654.688
87.MR580.24154.4622
88.jed577.09254.1667
89.Tom O575.83654.0488
90.Pete B573.59453.8383
91.Mark3571.93253.6824
92.g.foz.foster570.50653.5485
93.Ralph569.97753.4988
94.Cat T568.58353.3681
95.jonny crickmore568.49353.3596
96.anne58568.46653.357
97.abiperk568.19153.3312
98.chino567.52653.2689
99.akclydesdale564.70753.0042
100.Pablova564.40652.976
101.Claudia.564.21952.9584
102.Hagbert Enger562.3452.7821
103.JoShepherd561.74352.726
104.Shminty559.56952.5219
105.Danshaw88558.5652.4273
106.Brooner558.01752.3763
107.AndyS557.21852.3013
108.OJ556.37652.2223
109.koriordan556.35852.2206
110.gracemolloy555.00752.0938
111.Ari-o552.78551.8852
112.Roger G552.56651.8647
113.LarryC552.3351.8425
114.cfosp1548.10351.4458
115.harley547.20851.3618
116.afm545.58151.209
117.'Bent541.58250.8337
118.Grandpa Lefty540.72450.7532
119.Peds538.52250.5465
120.Josse537.44250.4451
121.Fionabunn537.11550.4144
122.ChristianeT536.42350.3495
123.igoup535.76950.2881
124.Torzi535.69850.2814
125.evancuster534.64850.1828
126.lestarlight533.31150.0573
127.sosew533.13350.0406
128.tommy b531.80549.916
129.bmay530.93349.8342
130.paulp529.11249.6632
131.Abarrie527.60649.5219
132.Thompass527.4249.5044
133.marshaf527.39349.5019
134.supersaint525.25549.3012
135.Danish Dynamite524.00749.1841
136.Charlie522.19449.0139
137.kido521.97948.9937
138.C-Bass521.05748.9072
139.Ezra520.29348.8355
140.RWorner520.12948.82
141.TortoiseTam517.91348.612
142.o-maps516.8548.5123
143.Christina514.53148.2946
144.Utoirra514.1248.256
145.bbrooke513.93248.2385
146.lauraking10513.78648.2247
147.Hardcore513.5948.2063
148.Magic512.97348.1484
149.gudeso512.85548.1373
150.ronjahugg512.6548.1181
151.Scotta509.85847.856
152.johannes roto509.85147.8553
153.Miss Green509.16747.7911
154.Peter H508.88647.7648
155.Carocci507.31247.6171
156.Gswede506.56147.5466
157.Big Jon506.40947.5323
158.gustavhinder506.37847.5293
159.--11--504.2247.3269
160.NinoSilvo503.30247.2407
161.AntonSi502.61947.1765
162.dcady501.81947.1015
163.Isak Lundholm501.80447.1
164.baloney501.70647.0908
165.pascalb501.09147.0331
166.xcman82499.26146.8613
167.tbl496.30246.5836
168.olsoran496.25246.5789
169.BlazK495.10946.4716
170.angelsimpson494.89346.4514
171.MeganC494.67146.4306
172.turbodog493.73346.3425
173.PVA493.70646.34
174.Ana492.49846.2266
175.Klaas492.38346.2158
176.Steffen491.65946.1479
177.The Elk490.546.039
178.Geoman490.28346.0187
179.redrider487.70645.7768
180.Abrando487.33145.7416
181.FW486.7145.6833
182.AdventureGirl!486.40745.6549
183.HåkonRB486.39145.6534
184.mikeeyer485.4245.5622
185.Space Monkey484.78445.5026
186.Chris98484.14345.4423
187.PatrickGarcia483.96545.4257
188.mikee483.41445.3739
189.ba-ba482.95345.3307
190.PeterM482.76545.313
191.pcbrent482.52545.2905
192.coach482.27345.2668
193.400man481.50345.1945
194.BakasVag481.41945.1867
195.Goranh478.57144.9193
196.Siobhan477.58644.827
197.LiamB477.53644.8222
198.civarsson475.67244.6473
199.adventuretom474.01644.4918
200.Double Decker473.6244.4547
201.cmorse473.29544.4242
202.sea anenome472.78244.376
203.Nathan472.64344.363
204.Niamhunter472.32144.3327
205.Lard471.8344.2866
206.Tilda Golsäter471.57744.2629
207.Spender470.39644.1521
208.Chris9468.95744.017
209.bradc468.54143.9779
210.jayh468.13543.9398
211.RD Tom467.60643.8902
212.BigAl467.10743.8433
213.TheInvisibleLog466.7343.808
214.Sandy464.32943.5826
215.bhall464.01543.5531
216.Rogue one462.98143.4561
217.Lulu462.74643.434
218.JONBONESJONES460.50343.2235
219.Hammer460.2543.1997
220.970130459.36843.117
221.Tim F459.31743.1121
222.Dormir458.7143.0552
223.cledlie458.36743.023
224.forest grump458.27543.0144
225.mikeminium458.22643.0098
226.Elle458.12943.0007
227.annanisi457.97542.9862
228.Lillen457.47342.9391
229.glewis457.22942.9162
230.havarti455.57842.7612
231.apsu455.42142.7465
232.MollyP455.21642.7272
233.Jon X454.56642.6662
234.fkawam454.40342.6509
235.tdgood453.86842.6007
236.bartholemeu453.68542.5835
237.GD44453.20742.5387
238.Trav452.69642.4907
239.emmawilson452.53142.4753
240.Lexc452.31142.4546
241.cmpbllv451.7442.401
242.Godders450.78242.3111
243.nmulder450.2542.2611
244.winkepp448.95542.1395
245.WesslingFitness448.54942.1014
246.simonw448.38242.0858
247.Emil_K447.5842.0105
248.gruver447.17141.9721
249.freddiec446.38441.8983
250.CHARLIE-B446.27841.8883
251.Andrej445.91941.8546
252.Kimple445.75941.8396
253.Purko444.41341.7133
254.Mixe442.06241.4926
255.FerencJonas441.85541.4732
256.JRun440.86141.3799
257.OL'e440.85141.379
258.JanetT440.53641.3494
259.Tschaekob438.68441.1755
260.Tatty438.55641.1635
261.Funderstormin438.40941.1497
262.JessH438.29541.139
263.kensr437.10941.0277
264.simons437.06741.0237
265.Fraser P436.86741.0049
266.martin(uk)435.75540.9006
267.Sony435.07440.8366
268.siriulv433.6840.7058
269.zafiris433.0640.6476
270.Han-nah431.73440.5231
271.OutdoorsMama431.07440.4612
272.simmo430.94940.4495
273.Stijn430.91640.4464
274.runnermdj430.49140.4065
275.Mini Mus430.01140.3614
276.ernst429.80140.3417
277.wooders429.43140.307
278.kimb429.20340.2856
279.RDiL429.05640.2718
280.Frey428.63440.2322
281.Shallot428.19640.1911
282.Ojoj427.46940.1229
283.sofiawigle426.93240.0724
284.RiiNgu426.15939.9999
285.RichT425.65839.9528
286.MuuMuu425.37339.9261
287.ghvala425.31339.9205
288.Arthhurr425.04339.8951
289.oscarS423.80939.7794
290.Sudden421.839.5908
291.florence.buchs421.40439.5536
292.Wüstenfuchs420.96439.5123
293.KirstyC420.09739.4309
294.Greig419.9639.4181
295.eevi419.63139.3872
296.Joshosh419.53939.3785
297.TheSkull418.37239.2691
298.Abizeleth418.1539.2482
299.Leves418.08739.2423
300.Bags417.35339.1734
301.loobey417.30639.1689
302.pegone417.17439.1566
303.sp416.06339.0523
304.Mestari416.05639.0516
305.DWildfogel415.98939.0453
306.pepa.415.94939.0416
307.Terkelsen415.07538.9595
308.Hile414.74638.9287
309.Pasta414.62638.9174
310.jemmerson414.41238.8973
311.Alice R413.94338.8533
312.pina413.11938.7759
313.ken412.90838.7562
314.darryn412.81538.7474
315.Old Daniel412.55838.7233
316.Flurry Grierson 412.52138.7198
317.BK20+2411.51138.625
318.juliendethier411.11438.5877
319.susan411.07638.5842
320.KariItkonen409.54238.4402
321.Eilidh408.9338.3828
322.silje408.67538.3588
323.CleverSky405.34638.0464
324.Edvin Hellsten405.01838.0156
325.JoeHudd404.25137.9436
326.Musty402.25637.7564
327.Brodie Nank402.23637.7545
328.iriharding401.01437.6397
329.Otto400.48137.5898
330.Reiver400.20937.5642
331.MHtrailvet400.11637.5555
332.mbo399.9437.539
333.bubo399.57337.5045
334.peterabraham399.1137.461
335.dollymixture398.63437.4163
336.Yak398.637.4132
337.GlenT398.37837.3924
338.Bridge398.33637.3884
339.TomPerry397.80437.3385
340.lechemp397.63337.3224
341.AliG397.46137.3063
342.KFish396.43237.2097
343.perbd396.25237.1928
344.ahall396.10437.1789
345.Career Move395.57837.1295
346.HK395.17137.0913
347.hego394.62737.0403
348.SofiaL394.26737.0064
349.sunnis393.35336.9207
350.jcampbell392.97336.885
351.Treadlie392.41236.8324
352.Geiler OLer392.05136.7985
353.Pwatts391.92736.7869
354.töbörvipera391.64636.7605
355.Tom Wood391.44536.7416
356.cbruski391.27936.726
357.johncrowther391.22936.7213
358.O Steve!391.05436.7049
359.dave_k391.0536.7045
360.BenSquire390.84436.6852
361.Bozzy390.40836.6443
362.fraz_23389.57136.5657
363.ledusledus388.00936.4191
364.nosnhoj387.56236.3771
365.PBricker387.05436.3295
366.coquelicot386.85936.3112
367.kateness386.80436.306
368.korukuma386.2836.2568
369.Bash385.88736.2199
370.Frozen Fries385.66736.1992
371.PG385.4936.1826
372.mnomi1385.32336.1669
373.tempo385.24136.1593
374.peggyd385.1536.1507
375.Hugginator384.86936.1244
376.Warti384.79336.1173
377.ColinKo384.61936.1009
378.faywalsh383.93936.0371
379.aby_lam383.92536.0358
380.StrongMachine383.71536.0161
381.djsanton97383.61136.0063
382. Erik 383.49735.9956
383.patjaffe383.31135.9781
384.EmiliaS382.80435.9306
385.MADman382.79635.9298
386.10T382.43735.8961
387.JonoBlack381.97335.8526
388.Rhombus381.38635.7974
389.Ellipropelli379.69835.639
390.CharlWard379.55335.6254
391.megcd378.38835.516
392.Bruce377.95335.4752
393.ChrisG377.66235.4479
394.Sundari377.49835.4325
395.RHF377.33135.4168
396.Anselm376.23735.3142
397.Runningpaul374.77135.1766
398.JLaughlin374.65635.1657
399.LOST_Richard374.27835.1303
400.Michel373.98335.1025
401.matti.373.89435.0943
402.Bomb373.59735.0664
403.matzah ball372.72434.9844
404.loribuckley372.69134.9813
405.renni372.65634.978
406.jack_wright372.63934.9765
407.juhatus372.15234.9307
408.ebbalindell372.0534.9212
409.kpoire372.01334.9177
410.Gustav371.49734.8692
411.annawallin370.57834.783
412.Russ370.47434.7733
413.Hanuta370.31634.7584
414.Freeheelpete370.19834.7473
415.andriusj11369.96634.7256
416.mtnrunner78369.94834.7239
417.Zed369.77934.708
418.Garrison369.09734.644
419.SKWilson368.0234.5429
420.X8A7367.94934.5362
421.barrett367.44834.4892
422.LKohn366.6334.4124
423.Eco366.34534.3857
424.MartinPeat366.21934.3739
425.briohny365.91934.3457
426.undy364.14434.1791
427.Nobs364.04934.1702
428.AndrewM363.52434.1209
429.mrmoosehead363.04634.0761
430.ericpurpus362.83134.0559
431.Chas362.78834.0518
432.apope362.71134.0446
433.krysyjane362.67534.0412
434.alicee362.51634.0262
435.Nick362.28334.0044
436.billa361.99233.9771
437.VladFG361.91533.9699
438.JHen360.51233.8382
439.MVB360.40233.8278
440.Lizzie360.3933.8268
441.Up2date360.02133.7921
442.HidingControls359.96733.787
443.DickO359.55633.7484
444.Lunaeventer358.70733.6688
445.Bonesaw357.93833.5966
446.Loeri357.83333.5867
447.Wyatt357.76333.5801
448.carolinepigerre357.29633.5363
449.routhe357.28833.5356
450.torbensfunk357.08933.5169
451.phil357.0333.5114
452.Martinsson356.07433.4216
453.shaund82355.86333.4018
454.Cambas354.6333.2861
455.hillrepeats354.33333.2582
456.Clodagh354.27833.2531
457.clargey353.99533.2265
458.hamlet353.16633.1486
459.louis352.76633.1112
460.Timato351.733.0111
461.walk351.66233.0075
462.DaveR351.49732.9921
463.Mark Bogataj351.4632.9885
464.Lori350.0532.8562
465.dstansfield349.72432.8256
466.andyhill349.65132.8188
467.Coach.dion349.59232.8133
468.Miljahyyppa349.26632.7826
469.iainw349.23232.7794
470.Corrado347.22932.5914
471.Sparks346.95132.5653
472.noRa346.77532.5488
473.r.lil346.51132.524
474.Stipe346.50632.5236
475.Whitesheep346.20632.4954
476.angusi345.67232.4453
477.MeanGene344.57332.3422
478.patschi.344.23532.3104
479.AKey344.14532.302
480.Voimis343.73332.2633
481.bun343.44132.2359
482.Clemens343.31532.224
483.mayer22342.12132.112
484.bishop22341.58132.0613
485.LeanneG341.48532.0523
486.FJohnson340.19431.9311
487.codymonster340.15731.9276
488.rocky33340.08731.9211
489.dimario339.39131.8557
490.Amazonia339.34131.8511
491.Mal339.17131.835
492.Nadim338.93831.8132
493.Jenny338.3931.7618
494.Fred76338.33831.7569
495.duncanarcher338.331.7533
496.Dpritchard338.0831.7327
497.salal337.62231.6897
498.aronhellgren337.55831.6837
499.Cardiffajax337.50831.679
500.bensmith337.41531.6702
501.Hobitas336.64131.5976
502.mezzacanezza336.36431.5716
503.AG335.84431.5228
504.Taco334.44931.3919
505.amartin334.21631.37
506.ajriley333.04431.26
507.rcro332.99231.2551
508.Niko332.15631.1767
509.Evve331.35231.1012
510.tiborw331.24831.0914
511.Joe331.0131.0691
512.Craig330.69131.0391
513.CFreudenfeld330.25330.9981
514.fn330.1230.9855
515.zac h329.98830.9731
516.Nina.329.92630.9673
517.Marsela329.75430.9512
518.sajmoen329.72130.9481
519.MarkJames329.63330.9398
520.erin tripp329.62630.9392
521.Leakie328.90430.8714
522.nancy328.66430.8488
523.MaximO328.65430.848
524.silkychrome328.58430.8413
525.tnipen328.27430.8122
526.rachelm328.26930.8118
527.Gaz327.86130.7735
528.Dalton327.25330.7164
529.anatoledo326.53230.6488
530.ViJi326.52530.6481
531.cedrik326.27130.6243
532.Ricka325.92630.5919
533.anatoly325.47730.5497
534.kwilliams324.91130.4966
535.OLotte324.80730.4868
536.cavadura324.31730.4409
537.Klara324.00330.4114
538.mintore323.69830.3828
539.Basti323.37130.3521
540.Torino322.84930.3031
541.DonP322.70130.2892
542.Cruachan322.33830.2551
543.Renntier320.66130.0977
544.Borat319.76430.0135
545.michalmy319.16129.957
546.snail318.61129.9053
547.Katashunis318.50129.895
548.jools317.41329.7928
549.syd317.36329.7881
550.nobobs316.67329.7234
551.ibublic316.60429.7169
552.trapatoni315.91629.6523
553.Thraws315.58229.621
554.nellie315.36929.601
555.LD314.9629.5626
556.Sami11314.68129.5364
557.anniemac313.42529.4185
558.ToniIRL312.25929.3091
559.rrgoing312.20729.3042
560.gohe312.07329.2916
561.BB311.92129.2774
562.Kristaps311.29229.2183
563.st310.88729.1803
564.timmeo310.64629.1576
565.Aippa310.07829.1043
566.Soupbone310.07329.1039
567.CoachT308.57628.9634
568.katjababic308.1728.9253
569.Krügerol307.41128.8541
570.sdewit307.28328.842
571.oll&doll307.07628.8226
572.mikeholliday306.98428.814
573.kgeisen306.64928.7825
574.RimvydasA306.30628.7504
575.Orinimus305.95428.7173
576.dcagle3302.99128.4391
577.Ginie302.9728.4372
578.Charli302.89628.4302
579.vosvos302.50828.3938
580.Charlie Brown 302.35428.3794
581.falltl4301.75328.323
582.aevsf301.7428.3217
583.dolph301.16828.2681
584.TBorish300.78228.2318
585.Fondeur300.59228.214
586.Veijo300.33328.1897
587.AlistairH299.53228.1145
588.HugoLarsson299.52528.1139
589.Treb299.39628.1017
590.rachelbrown299.35828.0981
591.lxna299.28728.0915
592.andrews299.02428.0668
593.jule.298.14427.9842
594.Leni298.05127.9755
595.dm297.9327.9641
596.ultrajen296.21727.8033
597.jennycas295.76927.7613
598.roar295.74327.7589
599.Uncle JiM295.54227.74
600.emmaS294.35127.6282
601.Super293.84927.5811
602.balcius293.77727.5743
603.pipc293.32227.5316
604.edinjo292.98527.5
605.kokonda292.36227.4415
606.H*291.91427.3994
607.EPOCspookster291.68427.3779
608.tomeck290.51227.2679
609.White Kenyan289.63927.186
610.blairtrewin289.09827.1352
611.swimlinzi04288.97927.124
612.Mitch78288.80827.108
613.Jagge287.77927.0113
614.Mick287.65726.9999
615.Maumau287.63426.9978
616.afrothunder287.21426.9583
617.erik_ing286.82126.9215
618.O Joy286.12326.8559
619.LWood286.02926.8471
620.Marek285.94926.8396
621.R-B285.27626.7765
622.KamuffelOL284.81526.7332
623.PM283.91626.6488
624.Patrik J283.63126.622
625.Beth283.08726.571
626.RashRouteRicky282.47326.5134
627.jima281.56926.4284
628.tinytoes280.47926.3262
629.jennyr279.61826.2453
630.Feli279.5426.2381
631.Maya HW278.70126.1593
632.marten278.66126.1555
633.Alicef278.58326.1482
634.benmitchell278.21626.1138
635.phatmax278.17226.1096
636.P-K278.12626.1053
637.BP278.0626.0991
638.oiso277.30626.0283
639.Majabol276.99925.9996
640.G276.94225.9942
641.BigWillyStyle276.68925.9705
642.AlexB275.74925.8822
643.Todge275.24425.8348
644.KathrynB275.20725.8313
645.Mindaugas274.55625.7702
646.yougogirl274.10525.7279
647.Swisscheese273.78825.6981
648.nachsan273.2425.6467
649.Wieland272.43725.5714
650.susiethebear272.39225.5671
651.kurthu271.95625.5262
652.EMax271.53125.4863
653.grilla271.32325.4667
654.Duncan270.64225.4029
655.peterk270.09425.3514
656.dansell269.94625.3375
657.c.hill269.19425.2669
658.Gillian269.10325.2584
659.tommig268.4325.1952
660.Quicksilver268.42325.1946
661.Rich267.5525.1126
662.Craney266.90125.0517
663.O-ing266.77425.0398
664.Nev-Monster266.67825.0308
665.Billenicus266.5225.016
666.Rsbrun265.65824.935
667.Osamoborac265.06524.8794
668.Wyorx265.04624.8776
669.Mark Two264.8524.8592
670.sgb264.34824.812
671.harka264.02524.7818
672.maprunner262.59324.6473
673.Fraxinus262.35924.6254
674.MSch262.18824.6093
675.slauenstein261.61724.5558
676.zolib261.2924.5251
677.peteT261.18624.5153
678.Rachel261.05424.5029
679.EuanT260.41724.4431
680.DavidS260.22824.4254
681.jklaughlin260.20924.4236
682.Roballen259.94224.3985
683.tomtom259.59824.3662
684.hmklaff258.88924.2997
685.Mijke83258.65224.2774
686.Ptr258.24124.2389
687.MCrone257.5824.1769
688.Cake257.07724.1296
689.Lizzie.S256.85524.1088
690.jdoub256.61924.0866
691.PeterT256.33624.06
692.Lotti256.22124.0492
693.amandakleijn255.64623.9953
694.Matchek254.90123.9254
695.Spike254.54723.8922
696.fluceluce254.05223.8457
697.loefaas254.00323.841
698.dbakker253.69923.8125
699.Guisborough1252.32723.6838
700.furlong47252.02823.6557
701.AdamConway251.83523.6376
702.JesperÅ251.80123.6344
703.Dooby251.77523.6319
704.olicéline251.76523.6311
705.Hadron Homework251.7523.6296
706.CharlieRennie251.55623.6114
707.elgar251.42823.5994
708.lorrieq250.81523.5419
709.Meister Eder249.54123.4223
710.Lone 248.44323.3192
711.Mr Wonderful248.06523.2838
712.Pete247.81723.2604
713.Tim C247.53223.2337
714.PowA247.3423.2157
715.CillinC246.30123.1182
716.BorisGr246.11623.1008
717.Moritz.L245.35823.0297
718.steveng244.94722.9911
719..Leon.244.64822.963
720.Squashy244.32122.9323
721.FrankTownley243.87922.8909
722.Theo Mapper242.07622.7216
723.davec241.66722.6832
724.Trixi241.48622.6662
725.mattp240.9722.6178
726.Scrappy Doo240.08122.5343
727.Frostbite240.05622.532
728.fzendt239.81822.5096
729.diva238.59822.3952
730.Natasa238.5822.3935
731.TessaP237.17222.2613
732.Louise237.02122.2472
733.liv236.81822.2281
734.007236.78222.2247
735.iansmith236.63422.2109
736.comodoe236.41622.1904
737.mmrj236.31622.1809
738.Hanny236.20222.1703
739.Aras235.82922.1352
740.gail234.99622.0571
741.fizzyred234.21221.9835
742.Hadron Collider 234.19121.9815
743.JRance232.12921.7879
744.RASPUTIN231.61421.7396
745.briangardner231.56621.7351
746.Tyrannosaurus231.35321.7151
747.garymm230.85621.6684
748.LarryB230.71721.6555
749.cortelmcm230.25421.612
750.possum228.97321.4917
751.xctimo227.66721.3691
752.Jaka227.07621.3137
753.Jyr226.46821.2566
754.ErikEddy225.65421.1803
755.SuperNoel225.56321.1717
756.bl224.87321.1069
757.niallmac224.76121.0964
758.MarkW80224.48421.0704
759.AndreM224.43221.0655
760.Bickett223.84921.0108
761.Daniele223.70420.9972
762.Ryan Perovich223.35720.9646
763.konnst223.1520.9452
764.PJDabird223.01720.9327
765.thelie222.74120.9068
766.MinnaR222.73720.9064
767.Tove222.64820.898
768.hughmac4222.43420.8779
769.liam_a_dufty222.16620.8528
770.kissy222.08120.8449
771.Axe221.61520.8011
772.KatM221.29320.7709
773.Sunley221.13920.7564
774.Angus220.67820.7132
775.Urban220.33820.6812
776.Tuva 220.09420.6583
777.FrankTheTank220.07520.6566
778.Karhunpoika220.02720.6521
779.majaporle219.99720.6493
780.Keegan219.98420.648
781.Vendela219.96620.6463
782.Roelof P219.76120.6271
783.alfredbjornerod217.76420.4397
784.Bradders217.43420.4087
785.Kora217.26520.3928
786.VVKap217.23920.3904
787.TadasK217.01220.3691
788.RJM215.6820.244
789.Danger214.9220.1727
790.Cristina214.64720.1471
791.arvidaron214.35320.1195
792.hopefulbreeze214.220.1051
793.Ursus213.13420.005
794.ȷames212.92819.9858
795.amanda212.71819.966
796.joch55212.61819.9567
797.guerfondler212.55819.951
798.riverz212.25619.9226
799.JimBailey211.6219.8629
800.Monique : )211.36619.8392
801.andrew_elwood211.17419.8211
802.Veronica210.99219.804
803.RosieWatson210.28519.7376
804.ScottBailey209.97719.7088
805.Cjcollins209.79419.6916
806.Nat and the Hat209.35619.6504
807.Toivo!209.26519.6419
808.Anniina208.55719.5755
809.Elvis208.39419.5602
810.Linas208.26319.5479
811.Marcel207.93119.5167
812.J_T207.81119.5055
813.rpwhite207.75919.5006
814.CS206.47819.3803
815.smittyo206.39219.3723
816.ub206.3819.3712
817.Acampbell206.17419.3518
818.Cornster206.11419.3461
819.Davros205.02719.2442
820.Golfer204.91319.2334
821.linus_sandgren204.86919.2293
822.GRennie204.78519.2214
823.R Anderson204.45719.1906
824.x23204.18219.1648
825.dougie204.1819.1646
826.mndgs202.67119.023
827.Sludo202.43919.0012
828.jmnipen202.39418.997
829.Fabiano202.22118.9807
830.Hol202.16518.9755
831.Jethro201.82618.9437
832.errolpit201.81818.9429
833.Evalin B201.65318.9274
834.Remco201.56518.9192
835.jpdiasfernandes201.44218.9077
836.Clara200.98218.8645
837.James Waldie200.96318.8627
838.Karro BerghP200.84918.852
839.daisyrennie200.40418.8102
840.Doyley199.75518.7493
841.Pirate6 Team199.62218.7368
842.Veeti199.5518.7301
843.Luim199.51918.7271
844.BrandNewMe198.81918.6615
845.wstewart88198.47518.6292
846.Coeck198.01718.5861
847.ShadowCaster197.77818.5637
848.Tony Holland197.76918.5629
849.gas_turbine197.73918.56
850.igor_197.10818.5008
851.JamieDA196.17218.413
852.LuT196.06818.4032
853.Herbz195.82218.3801
854.Difke14195.77918.3761
855.fp195.32618.3336
856.rachelduckworth195.19618.3214
857.vvenetjoki194.99518.3025
858.Eki194.85618.2894
859.TrishTash194.50118.2561
860.grigork194.47318.2535
861.chris_b194.28318.2357
862.#anna193.84118.1942
863.awickelg193.19318.1333
864.FE193.0618.1209
865.DarthBalter192.90418.1063
866.L Bakker192.56718.0746
867.philm64192.35518.0547
868.janck_ol192.28618.0482
869.peterprong192.24618.0445
870.cmpblla192.14118.0347
871.Penguino192.02318.0236
872.be-the-map191.95118.0168
873.Samantha191.71717.9948
874.jwolff191.27417.9533
875.Oskari Rannila191.25417.9514
876.jayne191.09117.9361
877.Karen1958191.08317.9353
878.Susch190.83317.9119
879.HitnHope189.81917.8167
880.TomN188.82617.7235
881.Bswede188.77717.7189
882.tomasbal188.34217.678
883.Forest Demon188.24417.6688
884.Ron187.60117.6085
885.rozsdi187.13517.5648
886.Zen185.95317.4538
887.rjb3185.74617.4344
888.BradLund185.40617.4024
889.Hoog94185.18317.3815
890.Leo Alvolin184.24617.2936
891.hyanghwa183.96717.2674
892.asnetromborg183.88217.2594
893.Bucklin183.78417.2503
894.chitownclark183.31917.2066
895.skdewitt182.80317.1582
896.caitlinirving182.67617.1462
897.AVikingRunner182.15617.0974
898.SteveG181.96617.0796
899.carladams181.52517.0382
900.Arlaharen179.20216.8202
901.HiipiväHirvi179.14316.8146
902.rebadged179.0416.8049
903.JonD178.95316.7968
904.Stevek177.73916.6828
905.kathi177.6916.6782
906.Elin Ladänges177.54916.665
907.Parkino177.31216.6428
908.Kukutis176.54116.5704
909.autark176.32816.5504
910.KirstenM.176.19916.5383
911.Fränx174.89616.416
912.fridaarnesson174.88316.4148
913.dlevine173.95916.3281
914.mvuk173.95216.3274
915.Meike173.72316.3059
916.Skogen173.17116.2541
917.RLShadow172.72916.2126
918.Arnold172.66316.2064
919.D-MAN172.04616.1485
920.AlexM171.94816.1393
921.cso171.83916.129
922.feet171.60316.1069
923.runninghils171.59216.1058
924.Mete171.22916.0718
925.bubi170.77516.0292
926.Philipp S.170.42115.9959
927.mhayz170.38315.9924
928.boyle169.85615.9429
929.StuartE169.55115.9143
930.Kurt168.82615.8463
931.julii 168.70215.8346
932.kirillapeti167.6115.7321
933.Karschtl167.13615.6876
934.LindaSchrader166.82215.6582
935.troll feet166.71415.648
936.biddy165.75315.5578
937.Fasteratforty165.42615.5271
938.ljd9163.85515.3796
939.KerMit163.67215.3625
940.PrueD163.55415.3515
941.Error303163.55415.3514
942.goodjoss162.59615.2615
943.norawesterlund162.15915.2205
944.vaulter802162.09415.2144
945.atsip162.09215.2142
946.Stella161.61215.1691
947.cherry161.0115.1126
948.AngusL160.70815.0842
949.paw160.45215.0603
950.Cos160.04715.0223
951.Auld Badger160.02715.0204
952.riinaF159.81915.0008
953.teresawinn159.78914.998
954.schnitzer159.32814.9547
955.Zippy158.64514.8906
956.neda.tamas158.38714.8665
957.Spur156.86814.7239
958.icebear156.30114.6706
959.Petar.Bv155.98114.6406
960.bill_l155.85714.629
961.AliC155.314.5767
962.Callum White155.07114.5552
963.qoneil154.52314.5037
964.Imogenpieters153.62214.4192
965.sam k152.34814.2996
966.EllieHoward151.63114.2323
967.phammond76151.16114.1882
968.TaraD151.05914.1786
969.alexe150.95614.169
970.Becks150.66114.1412
971.saraabom150.21814.0997
972.TraktorE150.14114.0924
973.KnOLli149.46914.0293
974.dkonotopetz149.39814.0227
975.ndobbs148.95913.9815
976.Lewis T148.94213.9799
977.Guilford Hartley148.02513.8938
978.murraystraining147.23413.8196
979.tomb147.14413.8111
980.biggins146.53513.754
981.Sarah146.14913.7177
982.TIM0N146.13213.7162
983.polona145.43513.6508
984.JHammond1145.07713.6172
985.lilicob145.07713.6171
986.balo92144.99613.6095
987.sten144.75213.5867
988.emmacrawford143.26213.4468
989.Olaf142.42313.368
990.Ant Squire142.41713.3675
991.Thoto140.73213.2093
992.jouni55140.50413.1879
993.owenrad138.94613.0416
994.Kaylaa138.92713.0399
995.M.K.138.81313.0292
996.Eon138.59113.0084
997.hughmac3138.39312.9898
998.Calvin W138.35712.9864
999.ondra137.99612.9525
1000.Shingo137.81112.9352
1001.DerLolek137.72812.9273
1002.Rosco136.34112.7972
1003.Ansgar136.0712.7717
1004.FB135.83512.7497
1005.Richi Ross135.37312.7063
1006.ponlin98134.78712.6513
1007.pb8222111133.75512.5544
1008.CrossFitKaz133.7312.5521
1009.CathW133.67812.5472
1010.trexfeathers132.62212.4481
1011.henke02131.84912.3755
1012.slow-twitch131.22112.3166
1013.stucrutchfield131.06612.3021
1014.Katharina130.64412.2625
1015.Elina B130.26712.227
1016.Ellen1989128.86112.0951
1017.dhdh128.5412.065
1018.mary128.41412.0531
1019.Eveliinalind128.1412.0274
1020.SamiR126.94911.9157
1021.Chloe125.7511.8031
1022.Bo125.73411.8015
1023.marcitailor125.57211.7863
1024.SannaHedberg125.40811.771
1025.rc75125.28811.7597
1026.cru1234124.77911.712
1027.Ana Pia124.47111.6831
1028.Resi124.37111.6736
1029.Felly123.93711.6329
1030.Tommy H123.68111.6089
1031.gzoppi122.60311.5077
1032.sofie122.46411.4946
1033.trailsnail122.05211.456
1034.AdrianV121.64311.4176
1035.Nick Harris121.50911.405
1036.Fransmannen121.49311.4035
1037.LL121.4411.3985
1038.yakin121.41211.396
1039.Aragorn121.33211.3884
1040.Adrian Hamouda120.18211.2804
1041.hohagan119.71611.2367
1042.mrs.nosnhoj119.30511.1981
1043.moojieturtle119.16211.1847
1044.hayleebee118.9911.1686
1045.Danny Riley118.85711.1561
1046.jaxe118.22111.0964
1047.kookoo117.76511.0536
1048.sberg117.20911.0014
1049.sTeiger116.70210.9538
1050.BenjyM66116.29810.9159
1051.kaplis114.98210.7924
1052.MagL114.77410.7728
1053.robrunner114.73510.7692
1054.Hendrik114.31410.7296
1055.kswarbreck114.10210.7098
1056.Spokauskaite113.76910.6785
1057.tsitalia113.69710.6718
1058.Hantta113.26710.6314
1059.barb113.21310.6264
1060.rachelashton112.76710.5844
1061.robp42112.1310.5247
1062.dabond111.98610.5112
1063.evie111.63410.4782
1064.Filcsi111.3510.4515
1065.franmea110.84610.4042
1066.Honza110.57410.3786
1067.Sheap110.14110.338
1068.michaelw109.84210.31
1069.Mr.Esbjörn109.76810.303
1070.mummy108.88310.2199
1071.fraurice108.84710.2165
1072.testthattheory108.54210.1879
1073.elliem108.2810.1633
1074.robrown107.91810.1294
1075.MORIenteer107.55710.0954
1076.nic.107.46310.0866
1077.Newyorkchick107.04610.0475
1078.PINDADO106.96910.0402
1079.jeroen75106.68410.0136
1080.tomik106.67410.0126

(points below 10 not shown)