Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1222.55109.149Gold
2.njrunner441154.43103.067Gold
3.JayXC983.25187.7843Gold
4.edp963.61986.0315Silver
5.tRicky899.47580.3047Silver
6.Georgia896.98880.0827Silver
7.andrewlee866.81677.389Bronze
8.Frenchie857.73276.578Bronze
9.ljbean852.54576.1149Bronze
10.shadmika851.56276.0271Bronze
11.Relentless846.03375.5335Bronze
12.gregorysorensen821.87173.3763Bronze
13.britty327813.36672.617Bronze
14.Career Move794.32170.9166Bronze
15.Pavementsucks786.13570.1858Bronze
16.Grandpa Jameson781.09869.7361
17.Treadlie749.90266.9509
18.Miss Green737.33865.8292
19.Gaz729.1665.0991
20.itsmartin724.94164.7225
21.Cali Cowboy715.84463.9103
22.Luca D.712.21963.5866
23.Heather O710.94163.4725
24.tommyturbo705.07662.9489
25.jackson5697.562.2725
26.Bushido696.2662.1618
27.Abrando684.24661.0892
28.rocky33683.97761.0651
29.broken683.86961.0556
30.anne58678.61160.5861
31.Jac673.95560.1704
32.gg673.3760.1182
33.Yak673.01160.0861
34.All-in667.83859.6243
35.Shaya667.24759.5715
36.erin tripp664.87159.3594
37.Fraser P648.06957.8594
38.Sovijarvi648.03657.8564
39.Mark Selby646.30357.7017
40.NSW Stinger645.99257.6739
41.Tane632.29356.4509
42.BakasVag631.18556.3519
43.Raz630.38656.2806
44.PeDivine627.5156.0238
45.Work4justice622.75355.5991
46.lpyle621.61755.4977
47.havarti620.35255.3848
48.Grandpa Lefty619.76355.3322
49.Magic618.86455.2519
50.Piers Pirow617.28155.1106
51.Roberto D.616.12155.007
52.silkychrome613.90654.8093
53.Sony608.58354.3341
54.abiperk608.23354.3028
55.Sami11607.58854.2452
56.lestarlight605.76654.0826
57.Indiana Jones600.73553.6334
58.Josse599.60353.5323
59.kgeisen598.65253.4474
60.GaryHouse597.42553.3379
61.jonny crickmore597.4253.3374
62.cfosp1596.47353.2528
63.Cat T590.62852.731
64.revy587.96852.4936
65.Never2Old4School585.7552.2955
66.Bridge582.34251.9913
67.gingercake581.75851.9391
68.PatrickGarcia579.69851.7551
69.Unsquashable574.42151.284
70.Kitch574.01951.2482
71.nicki571.90551.0594
72.Rob1280570.38150.9233
73.Flying Scotsman569.97950.8875
74.C-Bass569.76550.8684
75.veinbuster563.08850.2722
76.Bashman562.97950.2625
77.Jas562.61250.2298
78.Shminty562.21450.1942
79.DML560.60250.0503
80.linastrand560.59150.0493
81.evancuster559.33849.9375
82.Purko554.69449.5228
83.Space Monkey554.32949.4903
84.Shallot548.96449.0112
85.Shane548.59648.9784
86.GD44542.20448.4077
87.acjospe541.83748.375
88.Aippa539.85948.1984
89.davevanmiller538.99448.1212
90.Carbon's Offset537.71548.0069
91.Mick536.83147.9281
92.MikeRoss04535.37147.7977
93.tessastraining533.74647.6526
94.piero533.447.6217
95.arthurd533.21747.6054
96.OJ532.68847.5581
97.'Bent531.00447.4078
98.mtnrunner78529.98647.317
99.jimcdono529.9547.3137
100.AnastasiaD529.29347.2551
101.cortelmcm528.52447.1864
102.TortoiseTam528.14547.1525
103.Footnotes526.74447.0275
104.kEEly525.54946.9208
105.Scotta523.43946.7324
106.Bruce521.47746.5573
107.TraceyB520.73946.4913
108.PaulT519.39646.3715
109.cherry518.76146.3148
110.Kris517.70546.2205
111.AliMas514.13745.9019
112.gudeso513.83445.8749
113.Christina513.52145.8469
114.Blackmagic513.48645.8438
115.nmulder512.4745.7531
116.ebuckley511.70345.6847
117.LiveWideLoveDeep510.8145.6049
118.Drisc510.23745.5538
119.cmpbllv507.16345.2793
120.Ifor503.76744.9761
121.MichelleVR502.28444.8437
122.Jerca500.26944.6638
123.Cardiffajax499.43144.589
124.riley495.15444.2071
125.MikeS495.02444.1956
126.murraystraining494.91244.1856
127.JackChristianson493.78844.0852
128.Frozen Fries493.24544.0367
129.xcman82493.01944.0166
130.OL492.90344.0062
131.ChrisG492.73643.9912
132.wynncd491.68343.8973
133.NatKawam491.41443.8733
134.Vaala491.18343.8526
135.TommyH491.03343.8392
136.gauchi490.05143.7516
137.vyc488.55943.6183
138.willgardner488.15343.5821
139.johncrowther487.99243.5678
140.BK18+2486.94843.4745
141.PinkPanther486.21443.4089
142.chrissteele485.49843.3451
143.mikeminium484.82243.2847
144.mikee482.11943.0434
145.Warti481.90243.024
146.iriharding479.28442.7903
147.OutdoorsMama478.70542.7386
148.Shrek Feet478.01842.6773
149.RosieWatson477.12942.5979
150.baloney476.99542.5859
151.KFish475.88442.4867
152.syd475.5942.4604
153.gruver475.31142.4356
154.UltraJaney474.3642.3506
155.HK473.77742.2986
156.Bash473.48342.2723
157.linus_sandgren473.26142.2525
158.MastaBlastaGeico472.99742.229
159.SarahD472.27742.1647
160.Kayak Coach Jim472.06642.1459
161.frichte471.94442.135
162.Misha471.85442.1269
163.schristoph471.59642.1039
164.Harps471.242.0685
165.DrKeith471.12742.062
166.bethh470.15141.9749
167.Carbon Copy469.89541.952
168.Charlotte brown 468.79341.8537
169.andfall468.49541.827
170.Kati467.91441.7752
171.prthiessen467.48441.7368
172.matzah ball466.79641.6753
173.Garrison466.46441.6457
174.goranwinblad466.25841.6273
175.pcbrent466.22541.6244
176.Gswede465.78141.5847
177.davelevine465.43341.5536
178.ch.st464.76741.4942
179.Iamstillhungry464.1441.4382
180.Mark3463.17441.3519
181.FLOU462.20741.2656
182.Greig461.9541.2427
183.Alastair Thomas461.90741.2388
184.bun460.62941.1248
185.acejase460.44741.1085
186.Cliff Hanger459.91741.0612
187.MollyP459.0140.9802
188.oliv457.61840.8559
189.Ralph457.50240.8456
190.chino457.16640.8155
191.redrider456.87440.7895
192.juliendethier456.76140.7794
193.ba-ba455.89840.7024
194.Lunaeventer455.80740.6943
195.artsosa455.0240.624
196.Le Manchot454.51840.5792
197.BB.454.18340.5493
198.Poo Boy453.99440.5324
199.JustinMartin453.68540.5048
200.winkepp453.49240.4875
201.andyhill453.24240.4653
202.Squashy451.60440.319
203.HatePavement450.78640.246
204.Boje450.69140.2375
205.Lillen450.03140.1786
206.jed449.85940.1632
207.Anwen449.30740.1139
208.BiankaDTC448.6440.0544
209.peterk448.19540.0146
210.paul c445.93539.8129
211.jennyr443.89939.6311
212.Eerola443.84539.6263
213.mhayz443.42439.5887
214.iainw443.32939.5802
215.Tim C442.73739.5274
216.harley440.00939.2838
217.Musty439.36839.2266
218.cledlie439.34839.2248
219.millaus438.41439.1414
220.mnomi1437.94639.0996
221.kadley437.01439.0165
222.AlistairR436.87939.0044
223.Spud435.29638.863
224.JessT434.94538.8317
225.Zed434.66238.8064
226.Tatty433.85638.7344
227.dbakker432.81438.6414
228.MADman432.57238.6198
229.v432.23638.5899
230.bugeater431.33138.509
231.graeme429.69538.363
232.RichieR429.11238.311
233.Karhunpentu 428.638.2652
234.JenMac424.93137.9376
235.sjreeve424.42737.8926
236.Yvonne424.36237.8869
237.The Skunk 424.21537.8737
238.Zimmers424.00637.855
239.starlight422.77337.745
240.devil422.61237.7307
241.PippaD422.60237.7297
242.annas422.5637.726
243.Roger G421.78637.6569
244.Hapardi421.56837.6374
245.Ari-o421.55737.6364
246.Freeheelpete421.33937.6169
247.PVA420.97937.5849
248.Coach.dion420.55737.5472
249.Mr Wonderful420.33937.5277
250.zmrz-lee418.91737.4007
251.simonw418.04737.3231
252.Desmond417.65837.2883
253.Julli417.59437.2826
254.HA_Training417.32237.2583
255.BA417.1437.2421
256.Hermes416.67237.2003
257.Kimple416.45837.1812
258.heggo416.26737.1641
259.RHF416.1337.1519
260.Stijn415.80237.1226
261.Thumper415.39837.0865
262.cablecarcox414.88837.041
263.roar414.39636.9971
264.rcro414.24436.9836
265.olicéline413.64436.93
266.mikeeyer413.51936.9188
267.dommydops409.32836.5446
268.Ana409.07836.5223
269.OL'e406.98736.3357
270.ALappe 406.03136.2502
271.Charlie405.44436.1979
272.TrimM404.95136.1538
273.RWorner404.62136.1244
274.MeganC404.40136.1048
275.kido403.84536.0551
276.faywalsh403.83936.0546
277.hirvoi403.67136.0396
278.nath403.36536.0122
279.marcitailor403.22736
280.turbodog403.16635.9945
281.Kgallo402.96735.9767
282.Thibaut402.74235.9566
283.rambo401.27735.8258
284.bmay400.83335.7862
285.runnermdj400.57435.7631
286.Klaas400.37735.7455
287.MarkOus400.18435.7283
288.Akilah400.11835.7223
289.samsinkler399.70235.6852
290.zafiris399.55335.672
291.simmo399.37735.6562
292.sea anenome398.88935.6126
293.Robsmith397.2735.4681
294.c.hill397.12535.4551
295.matti.396.98335.4425
296.Michl396.91735.4366
297.katieinnit396.74135.4209
298.dimario396.61935.41
299.tompza394.74735.2428
300.Flight394.3135.2038
301.AdventureGirl!394.29235.2022
302.gas_turbine394.22335.1961
303.Daneo393.87435.1649
304.MJO393.63235.1433
305.LiamB392.48635.0409
306.Felly390.92834.9019
307.Erik:390.78134.8887
308.Fred76389.56434.7801
309.comodoe387.65634.6097
310.bbrooke387.64234.6085
311.phatty387.59134.6039
312.mood386.44334.5015
313.pyrpa385.99634.4616
314.PaulP385.90334.4533
315.biggins385.37534.4061
316.ken384.84234.3585
317.Thraws384.80634.3553
318.peterabraham384.49734.3277
319.Louis S.384.17234.2987
320.troll feet383.91234.2755
321.Alex_Z383.63334.2505
322.Joe383.26434.2177
323.pascalkolb383.12634.2053
324.LarryC382.14334.1176
325.DonP381.83334.0899
326.Lizzie381.47534.0579
327.dcady381.47334.0578
328.Goranh381.19734.0331
329.Gillian381.07634.0223
330.Cara381.02434.0177
331.ondirt380.78533.9963
332.xclaura22380.46133.9674
333.Muumuu379.87633.9151
334.3x3379.68333.8979
335.Myka379.6633.8959
336.silje379.60933.8913
337.Pete B379.00633.8375
338.KCB378.68133.8085
339.possum378.23133.7683
340.Elle378.04233.7514
341.Steffen377.96633.7447
342.STORM377.8533.7343
343.rickyp377.82733.7322
344.steveng376.67633.6295
345.mappingthemiles376.53133.6166
346.ErikEddy376.433.6048
347.Steve R376.34633.6
348.JoShepherd375.50633.5251
349.Swisscheese375.19133.4969
350.bartholemeu374.11333.4006
351.Vettori Walter373.09533.3098
352.sajmoen372.76333.2801
353.Wyorx372.72133.2764
354.jayh372.26333.2355
355.pegone371.53333.1703
356.AllyBeaven371.37333.156
357.JimBaker370.12833.0449
358.Rich369.84233.0194
359.Mrs.Gally369.2832.9692
360.ColinKo368.68532.916
361.Louise368.37532.8884
362.apsu367.64532.8232
363.coach367.38432.7999
364.D-MAN366.64432.7338
365.JLaughlin365.84632.6626
366.motivate365.32932.6164
367.Mal365.06632.593
368.bill_l364.50532.5428
369.supersaint364.50132.5425
370.helr363.81832.4815
371.WillRigg363.60632.4626
372.dougie362.74132.3853
373.Jemmerson362.72332.3837
374.Nina.362.47832.3619
375.PG362.34732.3502
376.JonD360.86432.2178
377.tcut360.08832.1485
378.Timato359.90532.1322
379.noRa359.85432.1276
380.loribuckley358.02831.9646
381.mintore358.00431.9625
382.Julian357.62431.9285
383.Brooner357.48331.9159
384.mayer22356.69231.8453
385.ColmM356.33731.8136
386.Lehner_K356.15531.7974
387.O Steve!356.05531.7884
388.su--355.55331.7436
389.torbensfunk355.49731.7386
390.CharlWard355.12531.7054
391.Bags355.10731.7038
392.peterprong354.51631.6511
393.JRun354.36831.6378
394.Miha354.15131.6185
395.mbo353.83731.5904
396.Clare353.75831.5834
397.StephHurry353.67631.576
398.DaveR353.21131.5345
399.imaizumi masaki353.16331.5303
400.Claudia.353.15731.5297
401.atomcica353.00631.5162
402.BigAl352.5831.4782
403.Richi Ross350.44331.2874
404.Danger349.98631.2466
405.jennycas349.31431.1866
406.DWildfogel349.27931.1835
407.Leves348.81931.1424
408.loefaas348.58231.1213
409.stig of the dump348.47331.1115
410.kwilliams347.83131.0542
411.kimb347.71231.0436
412.emmaS347.13730.9923
413.apope347.13630.9921
414.jball345.57330.8526
415.walk345.4830.8443
416.MasjaV344.530.7568
417.Birdy344.21330.7312
418.LOST_Richard343.65130.681
419.fkawam343.64530.6805
420.Old Daniel343.2830.6479
421.Mitch78341.55530.4939
422.salal341.04830.4486
423.dolph341.04430.4483
424.Fanatic339.9530.3506
425.Sweetpea339.66130.3248
426.ahall339.13330.2777
427.KariItkonen337.56130.1373
428.coach ld336.33330.0277
429.TheInvisibleLog335.96129.9945
430. Erik 335.8529.9845
431.ernst335.61229.9633
432.Päkä335.55229.958
433.MegaJoule334.64829.8772
434.MHtrailvet334.37929.8532
435.Thompas334.20829.8379
436.ChristianeT334.05529.8243
437.Bomb334.03529.8225
438.jde333.55729.7798
439.Lexc332.53229.6883
440.Funderstormin331.66829.6112
441.colesnotes331.66629.611
442.Nixon331.59229.6044
443.LucyH331.10729.5611
444.LeanneG330.15829.4763
445.mustang_19329.52529.4198
446.Spike329.34529.4038
447.olle_lb328.54329.3322
448.Cambas328.09329.292
449.undy327.1629.2087
450.Trav327.00129.1945
451.LuT326.5829.1569
452.Tooms326.40529.1413
453.Martinsson325.84229.091
454.Lewis T325.4329.0542
455.ol8325.37629.0494
456.Sludo325.27329.0402
457.StrongMachine325.20629.0342
458.Rachel324.90329.0072
459.Lara Croft324.38928.9613
460.slow-twitch324.33728.9566
461.Hammer324.33328.9563
462.Terkelsen324.25428.9493
463.LarryB323.85828.9139
464.Bob-F323.83828.9121
465.ericpurpus323.04528.8413
466.taramelhuish323.01828.8389
467.nosnhoj322.94328.8322
468.Kim322.50828.7934
469.biddy322.28728.7736
470.Zan322.14828.7612
471.TheOL322.03528.7512
472.PBricker321.99128.7472
473.RichT321.30228.6857
474.Aragorn321.04928.6631
475.adlaisinkler320.65628.628
476.susan320.61128.624
477.Csmith320.50428.6144
478.andriusj11320.43928.6087
479.Ptr320.29628.5959
480.RimvydasA319.4128.5168
481.Markstedt319.22828.5005
482.olsoran319.05728.4853
483.marshaf318.71228.4545
484.ondrejpavlu318.45328.4314
485.Bradders318.03328.3938
486.blairtrewin317.95228.3866
487.Lotti317.63828.3585
488.Strand317.58928.3542
489.Reiver316.69328.2742
490.renni316.57528.2637
491.rachelashton316.35128.2436
492.Alice R316.1428.2248
493.andypat316.07528.2191
494.Nadim316.06328.218
495.mariaamaya315.92228.2054
496.megcd315.06728.129
497.marten314.7528.1007
498.Critter314.19528.0512
499.Sandy313.82228.0179
500.fn313.34827.9756
501.Hiroshima313.29427.9708
502.oiso313.04327.9484
503.tbl312.79327.9261
504.Sudden312.73327.9207
505.X8A7312.73327.9207
506.Egil Morast312.06527.861
507.Chris98311.8427.8409
508.Angus311.75927.8337
509.kkling311.17827.7818
510.lcut311.09727.7746
511.Lauri310.01727.6782
512.viktorR310.0127.6776
513.Rsbrun309.87527.6655
514.jennapaj309.39927.623
515.camd309.37127.6205
516.Niko309.24927.6096
517.angleman308.95427.5833
518.H*308.80127.5696
519.theway308.11727.5086
520.axelhalvar308.01527.4994
521.Rise up307.11527.4191
522.tomtom306.65127.3776
523.Meister Eder306.44527.3593
524.Parkino306.15227.3331
525.tnipen305.74727.297
526.TrishTash305.59727.2836
527.LKohn304.75927.2088
528.annamösli304.7527.208
529.Leon304.71727.205
530.little fish304.53227.1885
531.petrine304.36927.174
532.ln304.14827.1542
533.Calmy304.08927.1489
534.Hanuta304.08827.1489
535.vijurks303.63927.1087
536.benmitchell303.51627.0977
537.cavadura303.34927.0828
538.tinytoes303.07127.0581
539.Soupbone303.04327.0556
540.Abizeleth302.78327.0324
541.CraigFishwick302.58427.0146
542.BlazK302.53727.0104
543.Ezra302.35526.9941
544.LisaC301.65626.9317
545.Dpritchard301.41926.9106
546.harka301.19926.8909
547.Urban300.54626.8326
548.sdewit300.3926.8187
549.jys299.68726.7559
550.Torino298.59926.6588
551.AndyS298.54726.6542
552.Gustav298.40426.6414
553.nic.298.25526.6281
554.jayne297.73526.5817
555.Patrik J297.72526.5808
556.RiiNgu297.63426.5727
557.snail296.85926.5035
558.carnferg296.56826.4774
559.whubsch296.4726.4687
560.MeanGene295.82526.4111
561.BB295.64726.3953
562.Pattie295.54426.386
563.Renntier295.16926.3526
564.Mathias B294.92526.3308
565.Craig294.4726.2902
566.cedrik294.24626.2702
567.Geoman294.10726.2577
568.HansE293.72926.224
569.Knutern97293.3826.1929
570.Wyatt293.3426.1892
571.lechemp292.99726.1586
572.pepa.292.83226.1439
573.dm292.626.1232
574.Hendrik292.30426.0968
575.simone97292.20726.0881
576.JohnDingelstad292.11226.0796
577.vosvos292.05126.0742
578.guerfondler291.84826.056
579.ub290.9125.9723
580.yeti290.74225.9573
581.mdryak289.39525.837
582.O-ing289.2625.825
583.freddiec289.1825.8179
584.coquelicot288.96825.799
585.AG288.32725.7417
586.BP288.13425.7245
587.elgar287.56225.6734
588.mmrj287.14225.6359
589.kokonda286.86125.6108
590.michalmy286.41425.571
591.Carl006286.22225.5538
592.pineapple286.12625.5452
593.Cakewoman286.12125.5447
594.mellis285.98725.5328
595.JonP285.94825.5293
596.sofie285.92325.5271
597.JHen285.72525.5094
598.sberg285.40825.4811
599.Katravler285.29225.4707
600.KateK284.62825.4114
601.Laterza284.61125.41
602.duncanarcher284.31325.3834
603.Lucomuco283.90925.3472
604.Badger283.79225.3368
605.tomik283.62825.3222
606.P.Stromme282.97225.2636
607.Sly Chimera282.81225.2494
608.radulan007282.67325.2369
609.Hoog94282.28125.2019
610.phatmax282.20225.1948
611.Big Jon282.09425.1853
612.Kswede281.58425.1397
613.timmeo281.47625.1301
614.loobey281.06225.0931
615.orhantiring280.91925.0803
616.Leakie280.61625.0533
617.PowA280.1225.009
618.jack_wright279.52924.9562
619.Katashunis278.37224.8529
620.Eveborn278.14924.833
621.nellie277.69524.7925
622.hcmaxie22277.08324.7379
623.jonm277.06924.7366
624.lievin277.01424.7317
625.Whitesheep276.79924.7125
626.Achileus276.79624.7123
627.Craney276.70824.7044
628.Shep276.63424.6978
629.ellebelle276.42824.6794
630.SwissMiss276.4124.6778
631.Daniel Spencer276.10524.6505
632.Bswede275.29824.5785
633.Möhkis274.98624.5506
634.Hile274.88924.542
635.P-K274.5624.5126
636.Rhesus274.07124.469
637.rachelm273.40724.4097
638.Ricka272.89424.3639
639.klaruska272.37324.3174
640.patschi.272.21524.3032
641.DickO272.14124.2967
642.darryn271.62224.2503
643.007271.54224.2431
644.tempo271.44324.2343
645.Oslug270.82624.1792
646.Quirkey270.63424.1621
647.jkudlicka270.28724.1311
648.briohny270.2524.1278
649.Pete270.16924.1206
650.fossil270.12624.1167
651.Psuba269.83224.0905
652.Pasta269.80924.0885
653.lorrshep269.724.0787
654.Hardcore268.42923.9652
655.sanchez268.17723.9427
656.caseygreene267.58323.8897
657.Spongey267.54123.886
658.Jon X267.22723.8579
659.arvidaron267.19823.8553
660.Nikolay266.55123.7976
661.bubo266.50723.7936
662.Hobitas266.35323.7798
663.slauenstein266.15623.7623
664.Väiski265.86223.736
665.Doris265.65123.7172
666.adrian.beard264.78323.6397
667.Hena264.37823.6035
668.stinkyschmelz264.34923.6009
669.pforma264.32123.5984
670.susiethebear263.51223.5262
671.zan00263.46123.5217
672.ang263.26423.5041
673.MiiKS263.08223.4878
674.mrmoosehead262.19323.4085
675.Pink Socks261.99823.3911
676.wooders261.79923.3733
677.Karschtl260.78323.2826
678.Billenicus260.19323.2299
679.Siobhan260.17123.228
680.phil260.1523.2261
681.peggyd259.77623.1927
682.RLShadow259.3623.1555
683.JustMe259.19523.1408
684.wiQ259.00123.1235
685.thestone258.82723.108
686.SKWilson258.72223.0986
687.Tom O258.72123.0985
688.franz825258.38923.0689
689.Jave258.25923.0573
690.skdewitt258.16923.0492
691.Hero258.01523.0355
692.bradc257.98723.033
693.Zac_Hudd257.86923.0224
694.Fight257.25122.9673
695.Chris9257.17522.9605
696.vandessa257.15922.9591
697.ViandeSuisse256.57322.9067
698.Gigi G.256.09622.8642
699.bubi255.59922.8197
700.Godders254.87722.7553
701.Nieuwy254.8322.7511
702.Carlborg254.58322.7291
703.PJDabird254.53722.7249
704.izzie254.41122.7137
705.lost in space254.10222.6862
706.GlenT254.07222.6834
707.jools253.97422.6747
708.Rogue one253.69722.6499
709.Fille253.39122.6226
710.Orienteertiger252.93222.5817
711.JanetT252.77622.5678
712.hobbyjogger252.74722.5652
713.Anniina252.51222.5441
714.Nick252.18322.5148
715.Uncle JiM252.17122.5138
716.Zippy252.14622.5115
717.forest grump252.13622.5106
718.Chris251.90422.4899
719.joni251.81722.4821
720.juliad251.64822.467
721.Olivia251.60122.4628
722.Karhunpoika251.19922.427
723.Chas250.9822.4074
724.shotgunmcos250.02722.3223
725.st249.99722.3196
726.shanel249.58122.2825
727.hansolo249.48922.2742
728.Bo249.33722.2607
729.Jay-T249.21622.2499
730.Hadron Collider 248.56422.1917
731.MHorta247.79922.1234
732.codymonster247.17522.0677
733.clargey246.74422.0292
734.dstansfield246.74322.0291
735.rperovich246.37421.9962
736.FrankTheTank246.03821.9662
737.nobobs245.87621.9517
738.rjb3245.80721.9456
739.sunley245.75121.9406
740.Tompa245.58621.9258
741.falltl4245.54621.9223
742.Mark Bogataj245.16321.8881
743.RobK245.07221.8799
744.lauraking10244.85821.8608
745.OSP244.57421.8355
746.Maryann244.52121.8307
747.Olaf244.14521.7972
748.Tamsin243.96521.7811
749.Anne Fluke243.90321.7756
750.TomN243.22121.7146
751.JaneS243.19921.7127
752.tedmac243.09721.7036
753.Jonas Detterfelt242.28821.6313
754.madzha241.95521.6017
755.mareixn241.89321.5961
756.routhe241.82221.5898
757.Alvaro Prieto241.22721.5366
758.rtyu670241.15321.53
759.Cruachan240.95121.512
760.BorisGr240.82721.5009
761.KathrynB240.59621.4803
762.970130240.5621.4771
763.Dooby240.1421.4396
764.kswarbreck239.81321.4104
765.Tyrannosaurus239.46521.3793
766.fizzyred239.34321.3685
767.yetifunk239.00621.3383
768.robw238.86721.3259
769.Double_Downon11238.48521.2918
770.maprunner238.34721.2795
771.Lori237.62821.2153
772.RASPUTIN236.57221.1211
773.RashRouteRicky236.04521.074
774.Alicef235.47421.023
775.Sean235.40121.0165
776.AK235.38821.0154
777.balcius234.61720.9465
778.jameshi234.43620.9303
779.Euzie233.64420.8597
780.chitownclark233.49420.8463
781.SofiaL233.16720.817
782.gohe233.16720.817
783.Veijo233.11720.8126
784.ultrajen232.54820.7618
785.GZs232.21220.7318
786.axcxnj232.02720.7153
787.polona231.63320.6801
788.carolinepigerre231.4820.6664
789.Ellie_Evans231.28720.6492
790.Susch231.11120.6335
791.ahiahikunn231.03820.627
792.Toivo!230.77820.6037
793.Penguino230.44320.5739
794.Jan Erik Naess230.02620.5367
795.conör229.40820.4815
796.michaelw229.14420.4578
797.M.Serguiev229.11120.4549
798.bl228.10220.3649
799.Duncan228.02720.3581
800.Frostbite227.97220.3532
801.CalumK227.56820.3172
802.sal.227.420.3022
803.G227.36620.2991
804.CornerS226.08720.1849
805.Hedis225.45620.1286
806.Jagge224.6820.0593
807.TessaP224.41420.0356
808.400man224.17720.0144
809.Fischu223.64519.9669
810.Voimis223.46719.9511
811.Mounty223.20719.9278
812.Isabalina223.10719.9189
813.Regina222.92319.9025
814.briangardner222.81119.8925
815.bishop22222.6319.8763
816.TBorish222.26619.8438
817.cmac221.84519.8062
818.rozsdi221.34219.7613
819.jonnyq221.31319.7587
820.escondido221.28419.7562
821.James Waldie220.45419.6821
822.bensmith220.41419.6784
823.mikeyA220.23919.6628
824.BrandNewMe219.71819.6164
825.Team Disoriented219.619.6058
826.hughmac⁴219.54419.6008
827.cmorse219.12419.5633
828.MCrone219.11919.5628
829.Aras218.89619.543
830.uldisu218.87319.5409
831.Arttu218.56619.5134
832.lovaeveborn218.01419.4642
833.zach.schroeder217.38119.4077
834.tdgood217.37319.407
835.fiume28217.24319.3954
836.Tim F216.91119.3657
837.Samantha216.819.3558
838.Bertbennett216.73919.3504
839.kurthu216.73719.3502
840.Daniele216.6719.3442
841.AliC216.48119.3273
842.furlong47216.39619.3197
843.Maumau215.94719.2797
844.ViktoriaE215.61319.2498
845.dlevine215.10919.2048
846.uday214.93419.1892
847.AlistairH214.65119.164
848.johngeeii214.54519.1545
849.meier02214.37619.1394
850.Ruhis214.25119.1282
851.Schwartz214.08319.1133
852.annawallin214.01819.1074
853.Barri213.62419.0723
854.Forest Demon213.22719.0369
855.atsip212.89119.0068
856.SShaheen211.76618.9064
857.ianellwood211.53818.886
858.norvan210.82918.8228
859.Torio210.57318.7999
860.jima209.96818.7459
861.Tone209.88818.7387
862.GRennie209.64918.7174
863.GPiret209.15718.6734
864.IdaS209.08318.6669
865.skyhigh208.89318.6499
866.pius208.84218.6453
867.O Joy208.60518.6241
868.@nj@208.53318.6178
869.PeterT207.7318.546
870.Acampbell207.34618.5118
871.Michel206.9718.4782
872.SamBoardman206.96718.4779
873.Danish Dynamite206.91618.4733
874.Gally206.61718.4467
875.Stovel98206.5518.4407
876.purplepower206.46518.4331
877.DarthBalter206.45118.4318
878.OLotte206.24718.4136
879.Iain S205.93618.3859
880.Malla205.86718.3797
881.t.nitami205.40918.3389
882.Anne H205.32918.3317
883.ed_long205.22118.322
884.RJM205.11118.3122
885.Marischa204.83318.2874
886.maleli204.59218.2659
887.Elina B204.32118.2417
888.gamble203.48918.1674
889.mcqueen202.72218.099
890.Lard201.95518.0305
891.veenstar201.93818.0289
892.spinner201.49817.9897
893.Nails201.32117.9738
894.Hannahthie201.27617.9699
895.sämi_k201.18217.9614
896.cousteau200.93117.939
897.matic blaz200.77117.9247
898.lost jokes200.65117.9141
899.hillrepeats200.53917.904
900.Philipp S.200.23217.8767
901.iansmith200.04117.8596
902.abimason8199.96417.8527
903.chris_b199.91717.8485
904.Bozzy199.82417.8402
905.FB199.56717.8172
906.bchubb199.46417.8081
907.Sergej F.198.24117.6988
908.fremil197.78317.658
909.Joshosh197.72617.6529
910.White Kenyan197.59317.641
911.Mess Engineer197.40117.6239
912.Linas196.56617.5493
913.AndreM196.52917.546
914.malin196.46317.5402
915.AllisonTernes196.37217.532
916.Cristina196.16817.5138
917.tomb195.92317.4919
918.RichardNZ195.32717.4387
919.Axe194.36317.3527
920.kate194.13217.332
921.feedmymonkeyjam193.97317.3179
922.Stryder193.91817.3129
923.BeckyR192.65317.2
924.niallmcalinden192.61517.1966
925.Beth192.50217.1865
926.ArneFipps192.06717.1476
927.jessicashaw10191.86717.1298
928.ximenes190.77217.032
929.Komy190.2216.9827
930.BruceMeier190.06116.9685
931.RD Tom189.93416.9572
932.yakin189.31316.9018
933.ganderson189.07116.8802
934.Thoto189.06616.8797
935.@liena_t188.66716.8441
936.sgb188.18416.801
937.JVD188.17416.8001
938.hotspam188.06816.7906
939.grilla187.63416.7519
940.Bickett187.48116.7382
941.wadako187.35516.727
942.dcreekp187.03616.6985
943.Cath186.9216.6881
944.ghvala186.89616.686
945.Kurt186.48216.649
946.Tove185.94516.6011
947.liamthie185.84616.5923
948.Turskis185.74616.5833
949.tommig185.64116.574
950.kweinmann185.53316.5643
951.Amanda J184.67516.4877
952.carladams184.54816.4763
953.Runner99184.42316.4652
954.Flatland184.33516.4574
955.Evalin B183.9916.4265
956.CHARLIE-B183.89316.4179
957.marie183.87216.416
958.MinnaR183.28916.3639
959.boyle182.67816.3094
960.jcampbell182.64416.3064
961.Flakey182.1116.2587
962.Rhombus181.78816.2299
963.Juramac181.51416.2055
964.Nopsukka181.40516.1958
965.austrianmike181.33716.1897
966.JamesC179.40316.0171
967.~sz~178.90715.9728
968.Rosco178.60215.9455
969.andrewd178.20615.9102
970.siaipsau177.86815.88
971.mndgs177.75115.8695
972.FJohnson177.66715.862
973.ph177.57215.8535
974.ShojiNext177.48215.8456
975.Len177.2415.8239
976.Månsen177.20215.8205
977.justus176.99915.8024
978.Lu-po176.77915.7827
979.Golfer176.06215.7188
980.töbörvipera175.92415.7065
981.Luarno175.7315.6891
982.Redmike175.41615.6611
983.Olly174.98115.6223
984.PhilW174.88715.6138
985.vmeyer174.86315.6117
986.NPFoppen174.78815.605
987.Stipe174.49515.5788
988.BillS174.22215.5545
989.Jethro174.11815.5452
990.Jomaynard173.80215.5169
991.VladFG173.69415.5073
992.freddie173.53415.4931
993.pedor173.43415.4841
994.PrueD173.40415.4814
995.Cervin173.26415.469
996.Elprez2010173.15715.4594
997.EPOCspookster173.08915.4533
998.Laba172.515.4007
999.awentz172.21915.3756
1000.patjaffe171.77315.3358
1001.nwhitty171.71315.3305
1002.Clara171.66615.3263
1003.billh171.07715.2737
1004.BigWillyStyle170.71915.2418
1005.LD170.39415.2127
1006.christianb170.33915.2078
1007.Ella11170.23615.1986
1008.NotATac169.8815.1668
1009.FlavieD169.64315.1456
1010.ȷames169.3115.1159
1011.Izzy B168.22815.0193
1012.A damp otter167.62114.9651
1013.Bucklin167.2814.9347
1014.Filcsi167.20314.9278
1015.hughmac3167.16814.9247
1016.sarahxc167.16714.9246
1017.sten167.08514.9173
1018.antoniotonyo166.98614.9084
1019.Mark Two166.83914.8953
1020.AC166.58614.8728
1021.carbon166.53914.8685
1022.Rfrrrr165.95914.8167
1023.Marsela165.4714.7731
1024.robrunner165.3614.7633
1025.Broken Pinkies165.01414.7324
1026.Leonie.164.99314.7305
1027.goodjoss164.97814.7291
1028.JoeHudd164.74414.7082
1029.Anvil164.61914.6971
1030.Tullster164.45914.6828
1031.AliS164.12514.653
1032.seahawke164.12214.6528
1033.Saz164.08914.6498
1034.PeterM163.48914.5962
1035.nachsan163.08314.56
1036.sagybp162.58114.5152
1037.Rino162.15814.4774
1038.hego162.11314.4734
1039.dollymixture161.7214.4383
1040.perbd161.35614.4058
1041.fluceluce161.25214.3965
1042.FschHeini161.15614.388
1043.Assu160.75714.3523
1044.Pieter160.4514.3249
1045.alirobertson160.36914.3177
1046.thelie160.36714.3175
1047.dcagle3160.30614.3121
1048.Spokauskaite160.07814.2917
1049.cgmacint159.614.249
1050.Gebre159.4614.2365
1051.another_mile159.41614.2326
1052.kirillapeti158.98114.1938
1053.Treb158.85714.1827
1054.Hirppa158.82214.1796
1055.nikospetros158.23614.1273
1056.hugnut157.38914.0516
1057.Ines157.32114.0455
1058.Jaka157.27614.0415
1059.MasterApe156.77713.997
1060.Eki156.70713.9908
1061.Cavendish156.66713.9871
1062.Crefcoeur156.39613.963
1063.Becks156.38213.9617
1064.SherD156.28113.9527
1065.WF155.75113.9054
1066.elincarlsson155.72113.9027
1067.Niamhunter155.42713.8764
1068.CleverSky155.05513.8432
1069.Vdgregoire155.01913.8401
1070.thesimplethings154.88113.8277
1071.rj74966154.73813.815
1072.GinoSap154.66113.808
1073.Mattyabel154.56613.7996
1074.kaplis154.53313.7966
1075.sarabethL4154.51113.7947
1076.MagL154.49913.7936
1077.David.154.38913.7838
1078.Kipinkapin154.21413.7681
1079.Super153.65813.7185
1080.Nev-Monster153.41113.6965
1081.Mareilu152.97713.6577
1082.TraktorE152.85813.6471
1083.Roisin152.73813.6363
1084.Pablova152.73313.636
1085.khaleesi152.68113.6313
1086.Juffy152.61113.625
1087.jcbarask152.38513.6049
1088.TomL152.1813.5865
1089.igor_151.39313.5163
1090. Caoimhe151.2813.5062
1091.greg151.02113.4831
1092.billa150.61113.4465
1093.Suzanne150.39813.4275
1094.LilRunnerGurl149.99813.3917
1095.Sarah149.97813.39
1096.Blainey149.73613.3683
1097.Mook149.71713.3666
1098.ShadowCaster149.4213.3402
1099.louis149.02413.3048
1100.joch55148.76813.2819
1101.simpy148.45313.2538
1102.Richie148.15613.2273
1103.A.Le Coq147.3413.1544
1104.Spur147.16313.1387
1105.CharlesBaker146.97513.1219
1106.jmorgan2146.62313.0905
1107.macey146.51513.0808
1108.Markus146.11113.0448
1109.Nthlndr145.24512.9674
1110.andrew_elwood144.79112.9269
1111.cwalker144.74412.9227
1112.EMax144.60812.9106
1113.T.Fong144.4212.8938
1114.JRance144.30612.8835
1115.R Anderson143.84712.8426
1116.verticalwanderer143.78612.8372
1117.anniemac143.64912.825
1118.MSoutham143.56612.8175
1119.Orhi143.49712.8114
1120.adventuretom143.4712.8089
1121.ErikNik143.27412.7914
1122.jmnipen143.15312.7806
1123.Pjwolf142.22312.6976
1124.firbanator142.03112.6805
1125.ljd9141.77812.6579
1126.Dixie141.75312.6557
1127.VVKap141.60912.6428
1128.Monique : )141.48912.6321
1129.CFreudenfeld141.48312.6315
1130.T - runner141.44312.628
1131.runn4ever141.35512.6201
1132.nfrank93141.312.6152
1133.ondra140.47212.5413
1134.JL140.3512.5304
1135.champion2138.88712.3998
1136.h.ban138.80812.3927
1137.Cake138.41912.358
1138.HitnHope138.2812.3456
1139.Hilary138.09212.3288
1140.Rose137.83412.3058
1141.Anna B137.41712.2685
1142.nikapoljansek137.14712.2444
1143.Backstreet Boy137.01912.233
1144.bendover136.35112.1734
1145.Spencey136.1112.1519
1146.Lissu136.04812.1463
1147.KRob135.70812.1159
1148.philm64135.53612.1006
1149.Katrin02135.51812.099
1150.Nizkane135.42612.0907
1151.twhite23135.33712.0828
1152.awickelg135.31312.0807
1153.jwolff135.17612.0685
1154.troedo13512.0527
1155.Dennysausage134.85412.0397
1156.fitless134.7112.0269
1157.Eliot134.46712.0051
1158.Frank Townley134.22111.9832
1159.trailsnail133.81311.9468
1160.olav133.28711.8998
1161.Mini Mus133.27411.8986
1162.M Š133.23111.8948
1163.Juhan133.12711.8855
1164.katiepetersen133.00311.8745
1165.hpinwb132.74311.8512
1166.ksaarimaa132.5611.8349
1167.Boltboi132.3711.8179
1168.martin(uk)132.11911.7955
1169.Meredith132.11711.7953
1170.luroednes131.88311.7744
1171.Z Runner131.22811.716
1172.ktree131.0511.7001
1173.donatello130.96911.6929
1174.Trixi130.711.6689
1175.Gytė129.77511.5863
1176.Airiny129.62811.5731
1177.Coeck129.54911.566
1178.hrh129.46611.5586
1179.markg129.37311.5503
1180.AdamWoods129.03611.5203
1181.arianna128.34511.4586
1182.AronB128.04511.4318
1183.leper128.00611.4283
1184.MonaLisaG127.95611.4238
1185.szundesz127.92411.421
1186.rainyruns127.72711.4034
1187.depot127.67411.3987
1188.swimlinzi04127.55311.3879
1189.TIM0N127.47511.3809
1190.dkonotopetz127.45711.3793
1191.Vege127.22511.3586
1192.VikingRunner127.18111.3546
1193.Browner127.13911.351
1194.Mätthi127.09311.3468
1195.Ansgar127.04911.3429
1196.ellie126.80811.3214
1197.JonA126.71811.3133
1198.schnitzer126.43911.2884
1199.mhallett1001126.37911.2831
1200.PdJ126.04811.2535
1201.Mattias I125.78811.2303
1202.black wolf125.50411.205
1203.johnd125.49611.2042
1204.Platterpus125.14911.1732
1205.HannahH124.77711.14
1206.niallmac124.62611.1266
1207.J S123.9511.0662
1208.Tompson123.94411.0657
1209.tam.123.87211.0593
1210.dreamweaver123.86111.0582
1211.erikalnervik123.49311.0254
1212.Up2date123.09110.9895
1213.OL_Tony122.83910.967
1214.turska122.63110.9485
1215.NicholasMPower122.42210.9298
1216.mmace122.06310.8977
1217.DavidS121.98610.8909
1218.ajriley121.93810.8866
1219.Adrian Hamouda121.75110.8699
1220.Hedwig121.69310.8647
1221.Dillon120.32710.7427
1222.NMR119.86310.7013
1223.eblume119.84910.7001
1224.josiah119.62210.6798
1225.majaporle119.45410.6648
1226.pwentz3l119.44910.6643
1227.Scrappy Doo119.38610.6587
1228.Veli Pulsa119.38410.6585
1229.John O119.03110.627
1230.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!118.96110.6208
1231.Homey118.76710.6034
1232.stankevic118.75210.6021
1233.rstagner1118.65210.5932
1234.DerVetter117.71510.5095
1235.falcon117.68710.507
1236.Goentje117.65610.5043
1237.errolpit117.61210.5004
1238.levitin117.55810.4955
1239.Saryyyzzz117.46410.4871
1240.Snow Lizard117.14710.4588
1241.Collin_Parker116.92610.4391
1242.Klepperton116.02810.3589
1243.mgb115.71510.331
1244.Clone115.39210.3022
1245.rpwhite115.17210.2825
1246.danieloconor114.93510.2613
1247.TGIF114.72310.2424
1248.Tom Wood114.57810.2295
1249.Eug114.44210.2173
1250.razza114.14710.191
1251.riccardo113.96710.175
1252.Hawk 3Peat113.94610.1731
1253.winteriscoming113.80810.1607
1254.Andyroo113.51310.1344
1255.ForrestG112.92310.0817
1256.marjoojala112.17410.0149
1257.mrs.nosnhoj112.13310.0112

(points below 10 not shown)