Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1213.91119.951Gold
2.AnGoose08934.3492.3256Gold
3.fellie887.76587.7234Gold
4.Heather O885.55187.5046Silver
5.GD44879.78786.935Silver
6.andfall861.59985.1378Silver
7.sosew853.5784.3444Silver
8.jackson5850.86784.0773Silver
9.yeti850.71784.0626Silver
10.Rick Trainer848.83383.8764Silver
11.Fanatic841.90883.1921Silver
12.oldslowme833.2582.3365Silver
13.JayXC823.38481.3616Silver
14.andrewlee809.91780.0309Silver
15.АТ803.01179.3486Bronze
16.Misha802.25879.2741Bronze
17.emmu802.19579.2679Bronze
18.Anthony800.31179.0817Bronze
19.nate800.06379.0572Bronze
20.prthiessen776.74776.7533Bronze
21.sjreeve772.8776.3702Bronze
22.joshbd771.876.2644Bronze
23.Trailrat766.32975.7239Bronze
24.Sanna79756.6774.7694Bronze
25.evancuster751.99274.3072Bronze
26.Rob1280745.3273.6478Bronze
27.Garrison736.86372.8122Bronze
28.arthurd732.56772.3877Bronze
29.Abrando731.15372.248Bronze
30.Mete710.45670.2028Bronze
31.Tane706.84369.8458
32.coach ld696.06968.7812
33.tommyturbo692.07968.3869
34.Jenga678.48167.0432
35.afm674.60366.6601
36.kPa672.00866.4036
37.ch.st67066.2052
38.graeme669.10466.1167
39.Siobhan668.93166.0996
40.abiperk665.56265.7667
41.Work4justice665.23365.7341
42.ang664.24565.6365
43.aleksirytkonen654.79664.7028
44.ljbean651.98564.4251
45.marshaf643.07163.5442
46.Henerzz634.88562.7353
47.garymm621.32361.3953
48.RunarS620.77961.3415
49.acjospe619.11561.177
50.revy617.88161.0551
51.Gswede617.05160.9731
52.kateness611.71760.446
53.piero610.13760.2899
54.Purko609.97460.2739
55.riverz606.85759.9658
56.veinbuster605.96859.8779
57.Ugglan605.74659.856
58.SarahD605.31559.8134
59.Sony603.03259.5878
60.Sovijarvi 2.0602.39859.5252
61.supersaint602.05659.4914
62.Shminty599.9659.2843
63.Alvarocasado 595.80858.874
64.Mark3594.74258.7687
65.Boje592.6158.558
66.Georgia590.60458.3598
67.jayh590.46858.3464
68.bmay588.32558.1346
69.fipascall586.30757.9352
70.The Elk586.05857.9106
71.DML581.4657.4563
72.Treadlie580.77857.3888
73.Kris580.6857.3792
74.anne58580.54157.3654
75.Carocci580.03757.3157
76.eevi578.25157.1391
77.Indiana Jones572.71456.5921
78.'Bent572.39856.5607
79.Isak Lundholm570.256.3436
80.vyc568.92956.218
81.OJ567.83156.1095
82.Klaas567.82356.1087
83.Planning566.24955.9532
84.PeterM565.32355.8617
85.Chris9564.77955.808
86.awentz564.16155.7469
87.bethh560.655.395
88.Luca D.559.81655.3175
89.lestarlight559.32455.2689
90.Tatty557.87955.1261
91.tRicky554.66654.8086
92.Shane550.92554.4389
93.Dpritchard550.91154.4376
94.antoniomariani547.53354.1038
95.C-Bass546.69454.0209
96.AliMas546.31253.9831
97.linastrand545.9853.9503
98.Big Jon545.25653.8787
99.sea anenome543.47153.7024
100.Tom O541.21953.4799
101.ben.mangan539.66953.3267
102.Shallot538.91253.2519
103.RDiL538.71453.2324
104.DrKeith537.81153.1431
105.mayer22535.75352.9398
106.Greig534.65852.8316
107.Ralph534.63752.8295
108.Double Decker534.36852.8029
109.Skunkie 534.22952.7891
110.Eero P532.94852.6626
111.mellis531.97652.5666
112.redrider530.82552.4528
113.AndyS530.37852.4087
114.igoup528.79452.2521
115.baloney528.75652.2483
116.Raz528.51752.2247
117.ronjahugg522.58351.6384
118.gudeso522.42451.6227
119.duncanarcher520.58351.4408
120.Pablova519.72251.3556
121.Ifor519.50851.3345
122.nicki519.21351.3054
123.cfosp1516.50151.0374
124.jed516.02950.9907
125.Carbons Offset515.53350.9418
126.Ojoj514.77350.8667
127.alfredbjornerod513.45350.7362
128.AllyBeaven507.35250.1333
129.ChrisG504.60249.8616
130.BlazK504.05149.8071
131.Charlie503.79949.7823
132.paul c503.56849.7595
133.Tilda Golsäter502.61849.6656
134.mustang_19501.88849.5934
135.Ptarmigan501.63349.5682
136.AdventureGirl!498.68749.2771
137.olsoran497.65449.175
138.Goranh495.38248.9505
139.gracemolloy494.93848.9067
140.Kimple494.73548.8866
141.chino493.69148.7835
142.JesperÅ493.13348.7283
143.johncrowther492.48448.6641
144.xcman82491.98348.6147
145.rickyp488.76848.297
146.PatrickGarcia487.60948.1825
147.ba-ba486.87948.1103
148.jonny crickmore486.60948.0836
149.Lillen483.81247.8073
150.Harry Runs481.11847.541
151.Hammer481.08347.5376
152.runnermdj481.0247.5314
153.StrongMachine478.90347.3222
154.harley474.59446.8964
155.Claudia.474.2946.8664
156.TortoiseTam474.28546.8659
157.MarkW80474.13946.8514
158.Career Move473.26446.765
159.AntonSi470.20146.4623
160.R-B470.1146.4533
161.kido469.29746.373
162.MeganC468.70446.3144
163.Scotta468.67346.3114
164.coach468.39146.2834
165.Roberto D.467.61946.2072
166.paulp ✅466.82246.1284
167.g.foz.foster465.55346.003
168.mikeeyer464.51345.9002
169.jack_wright464.48345.8973
170.Nixon463.62745.8127
171.pompemarek463.36645.7869
172.erin tripp463.00645.7513
173.lost jokes462.14645.6664
174.willgardner461.29945.5826
175.CFreudenfeld460.83245.5365
176.Magic459.61545.4163
177.pcbrent458.76745.3325
178.FW457.83545.2404
179.LarryC457.66445.2235
180.Danshaw88455.15444.9755
181.Elle454.99744.9599
182.RD Tom453.77744.8395
183.ahall451.51844.6162
184.Peds451.49444.6138
185.Mini Mus451.02144.5671
186.gruver450.87344.5525
187.Urban448.69944.3376
188.barázdabillegető447.22444.1919
189.Ricka446.94244.164
190.Josse446.91344.1611
191.PVA446.89344.1592
192.Trav446.56944.1272
193.Beacon446.15944.0866
194.ChristianeT444.73743.9462
195.cmpbllv444.50643.9233
196.Brooner443.68443.8421
197.Loeri442.11743.6873
198.yougogirl442.08143.6837
199.ColmM441.98843.6745
200.cmorse439.39443.4182
201.BK21+2439.3543.4138
202.Roger G438.08343.2887
203.Rogue one437.67343.2481
204.Stijn437.56243.2372
205.BakasVag435.64243.0475
206.Ari-o435.19843.0036
207.frichte434.37842.9225
208.darryn433.95142.8803
209.Bomb433.2242.8081
210.zafiris432.03342.6908
211.peterabraham431.08842.5974
212.pascalb431.07342.5959
213.carlamolinaro430.23642.5132
214.apsu430.2142.5107
215.asnetromborg426.34542.1287
216.dollymixture426.242.1144
217.glewis425.1642.0117
218.DonP424.441.9366
219.X8A7422.55741.7545
220.Utoirra422.44741.7436
221.iriharding422.17741.7169
222.forest grump420.26141.5275
223.FιonaΒυnn419.76641.4787
224.cledlie418.02141.3063
225.kensr416.5941.1648
226.Spender414.83540.9914
227.Brodie Nank414.21140.9298
228.NinoSilvo413.21340.8311
229.TheSkull411.41740.6536
230.Coach.dion410.54840.5678
231.Abarrie409.3640.4504
232.MHtrailvet408.82240.3973
233.JoShepherd408.41240.3567
234.Geoman408.28340.344
235.alanhilley87408.24640.3404
236.Katharina408.10340.3262
237.Pete B407.92240.3083
238.Nobs407.85840.302
239.freddiec407.61940.2784
240.Thraws407.44840.2614
241.Hile404.21239.9417
242.TheInvisibleLog403.77439.8985
243.Hardcore403.24339.8459
244.PBricker402.64839.7872
245.Terkelsen402.20639.7435
246.Bags401.68639.6921
247.polona401.239.6441
248.fkawam400.79139.6037
249.Frey400.48139.5731
250.Bash399.82439.5081
251.havarti398.46839.3741
252.simons397.46939.2754
253.johannes roto397.11439.2403
254.patjaffe396.94639.2238
255.saraabom396.30939.1608
256.Otto395.90139.1205
257.turbodog395.20239.0514
258.hamlet394.91939.0234
259.JRun393.35638.869
260.simonw392.87238.8211
261.töbörvipera392.28638.7632
262.CleverSky391.99638.7346
263.tbl391.25738.6616
264.Nathan391.21438.6574
265.guerfondler391.15338.6513
266.Russ391.0638.6421
267.cbruski390.77438.6138
268.AndrewM389.97338.5347
269.Space Monkey389.70838.5085
270.LiamB389.03738.4422
271.Arthhurr388.79638.4184
272.matzah ball388.37538.3768
273.RWorner388.11638.3512
274.jemmerson387.72338.3124
275.ColinKo387.07838.2486
276.anapia386.8938.23
277.Tim F386.68838.2101
278.RiiNgu386.27638.1694
279.Han-nah386.09138.1511
280.pegone385.46638.0894
281.lechemp385.30138.073
282.Shin Shimizu384.54337.9981
283.Timato384.46237.9901
284.ianellwood384.10537.9549
285.Wüstenfuchs383.72537.9173
286.Hugginator383.16937.8624
287.Funderstormin383.03737.8493
288.Guisborough1382.92437.8382
289.tdgood381.9337.74
290.siriulv381.12937.6608
291.Mark Bogataj380.28337.5772
292.Sudden380.16737.5657
293.970130379.80737.5301
294.loribuckley379.78437.5278
295.Oskari Rannila377.28937.2814
296.tommy b376.41137.1945
297.Fan_X375.59637.1141
298.apope374.69537.025
299.Thompass374.35236.9911
300.juhatus374.18336.9744
301.mtnrunner78373.84236.9407
302.sp373.35136.8922
303.Rhombus373.27936.8851
304.Chris98372.5736.815
305.O Steve!371.25536.6851
306.Dixie370.50236.6107
307.Corrado370.37936.5985
308.Tom Wood369.2836.4899
309.ernst369.23436.4854
310.loobey369.22136.4841
311.SofiaL368.38336.4013
312.annanisi367.13736.2781
313.Lard367.08836.2733
314.sdewit366.80136.2449
315.anatoledo366.51136.2164
316.angelsimpson365.58336.1246
317.nancy365.41636.1081
318.Freeheelpete365.32836.0994
319.Musty364.55636.0231
320.TBorish364.55436.0229
321.KirstyC364.25335.9932
322.Steffen363.50635.9194
323.Ben Brady363.09835.8791
324.dcady362.40335.8104
325.bubo361.86435.7571
326.wooders361.63235.7342
327.OL'e360.88435.6603
328.torbensfunk360.11235.584
329.TadasK359.11735.4857
330.Swisscheese358.54435.4291
331.matti.357.59935.3357
332.ken357.29635.3058
333.bartholemeu357.20935.2972
334.bun356.76535.2533
335.DaveR356.60135.2371
336.Abizeleth356.535.2271
337.mhayz356.41235.2184
338.Hadron Homework355.63335.1415
339.CharlWard355.13635.0924
340.RichT355.09135.0879
341.Eric Johansson353.95534.9756
342.bradc352.82434.8638
343.Fabiano352.72934.8545
344.Elin Ladänges352.65934.8475
345.sunnis352.6234.8437
346.Leo Alvolin352.4534.8269
347.herdwickmatt351.91434.774
348.bhall350.96134.6798
349.simmo348.91834.4779
350.SKWilson348.0734.3941
351.mikee347.95334.3825
352.FJohnson347.68434.3559
353.Toivo!347.13234.3014
354.barrett347.01134.2895
355.HåkonRB346.56234.2451
356.andrews346.41334.2304
357.Grandpa Lefty345.69234.1591
358.Lizzie345.66834.1568
359.Evve345.29234.1196
360.Whitesheep345.02734.0934
361.H*344.84834.0757
362.silkychrome344.70734.0618
363.rachelm344.36734.0282
364.Taco344.16734.0084
365.RHF343.24233.9171
366.Reiver343.15433.9083
367.Amazonia343.08433.9015
368.VladFG342.93233.8864
369.P-K342.65933.8594
370.Lulu342.64633.8582
371.hillrepeats342.4533.8388
372.jennyr342.22233.8162
373.400man342.18533.8126
374.iainw341.57133.7519
375.Mr.Esbjörn341.55733.7505
376.JoshuaDudley341.12633.7079
377.GlenT340.69733.6656
378.megcd340.38833.635
379.Frozen Fries339.99333.596
380.Nat and the Hat339.95633.5923
381.roar338.12433.4113
382.Ginie337.36533.3363
383.Nadim336.49633.2505
384.Sandy336.39733.2406
385.Old Daniel336.25533.2266
386. Erik 336.07233.2085
387.Rsbrun335.31633.1338
388.rrgoing335.26433.1287
389.nobobs335.22833.1251
390.pepa.335.18233.1206
391.michalmy334.70933.0738
392.Treb334.53133.0562
393.o-maps333.63132.9673
394.mbo333.3232.9366
395.aby_lam333.16532.9213
396.TomPerry330.66432.6741
397.PG330.44932.6529
398.EmiliaS330.40332.6484
399.blairtrewin330.08832.6173
400.patschi.329.45432.5546
401.Bozzy327.66732.378
402.bbrooke327.30632.3423
403.Kora326.68932.2814
404.PixieJ326.64632.2772
405.Pasta326.23432.2364
406.Murphy's law326.22132.2351
407.faywalsh325.64232.1779
408.perbd325.60732.1744
409.KFish324.41732.0568
410.ShadowCaster324.21632.037
411.dm323.30931.9474
412.Jon X322.28831.8465
413.Eilidh322.25631.8434
414.tinytoes321.94731.8128
415.Fondeur321.72631.7909
416.dougie321.34131.7529
417.walk320.73831.6934
418.moojieturtle320.06131.6265
419.mikeminium318.86331.508
420.Torino318.16531.4391
421.O Joy317.531.3734
422.Craig317.38431.3619
423.phil317.26231.3499
424.Warti316.90731.3148
425.AliG316.82631.3067
426.Katashunis315.88831.214
427.Mixe315.18231.1443
428.Ellipropelli315.13931.14
429.Martinsson315.11231.1374
430.pina314.70931.0976
431.Leakie314.26531.0537
432.Orinimus314.26431.0536
433.dave_k314.09731.0371
434.Gustav314.04431.0319
435.Cat T313.75831.0036
436.annawallin312.28630.8581
437.MeanGene312.10930.8406
438.LOST_Richard312.05530.8353
439.Emil_K311.69430.7997
440.Sami11311.58830.7892
441.mintore311.24530.7553
442.st310.85130.7163
443.Andrej310.65330.6968
444.Mr Wonderful310.46430.6781
445.Moritz.L309.6430.5967
446.Karro BerghP309.25430.5586
447.wstewart88309.00230.5336
448.Anselm308.97930.5314
449.peggyd308.83630.5172
450.Basti307.81630.4165
451.FrankTheTank307.4330.3783
452.ghvala307.38830.3741
453.ToniIRL307.30430.3659
454.vosvos307.29130.3645
455.nmulder307.28530.364
456.O-ing305.96330.2333
457.BB305.05530.1436
458.andriusj11304.71230.1097
459.Bruce304.5130.0898
460.Maumau304.47830.0866
461.jennycas304.17630.0568
462.Angus304.09830.049
463.fossil303.70430.0101
464.smittyo303.57229.9971
465.rcro303.52329.9923
466.Niamhunter303.09929.9503
467.syd302.65929.9069
468.Hanuta301.10129.753
469.bishop22299.88829.6331
470.mrmoosehead299.78329.6226
471.lauraking10298.44329.4903
472.Wyatt297.25429.3728
473.Mal296.89229.337
474.Billenicus296.4729.2953
475.Danny Riley295.92429.2413
476.phatmax295.11729.1616
477.Geiler OLer294.09929.061
478.balcius293.72729.0242
479.Ptr293.40328.9923
480.agorg293.31928.9839
481.aronhellgren293.26428.9785
482.Zed292.75928.9286
483.schnitzer291.95428.849
484.Matchek291.42528.7968
485.axelhalvar291.33728.7881
486.kokonda290.44228.6996
487.kimb289.76228.6325
488.cablecarcox289.34228.5909
489.Jojonon288.49428.5072
490.rjb3288.14328.4725
491.Fred76287.76928.4355
492.Gillian286.09628.2702
493.cortelmcm285.37928.1994
494.jule.285.37928.1993
495.Monique : )285.35528.197
496.Dormir285.27428.189
497.sajmoen284.64428.1267
498.ajriley284.34528.0972
499.Acampbell283.0127.9653
500.Squashy282.77627.9422
501.emmaS282.05627.871
502.sofiawigle282.0227.8675
503.Beth280.93327.7601
504.Rone69280.51827.719
505.Imogenpieters280.40927.7083
506.RashRouteRicky279.89427.6574
507.Nick279.36727.6053
508.LKohn279.18927.5877
509.cavadura278.86627.5558
510.Stipe278.24627.4946
511.cedrik277.58427.4292
512.susiethebear277.04427.3757
513.White Kenyan276.33427.3056
514.BenSquire275.28427.2019
515.nosnhoj275.28427.2018
516.bl275.2127.1945
517.daisyrennie274.79727.1537
518.codymonster274.72227.1463
519.silje274.4427.1184
520.Sylvia272.92526.9687
521.Cambas272.88226.9645
522.angusivory272.39826.9166
523.bill_l271.90426.8678
524.Spike271.65326.843
525.CHARLIE-B271.43926.8219
526.nellie271.43226.8213
527.dimario269.73326.6534
528.atsip269.40526.6209
529.Cardiffajax269.39826.6202
530.Footnotes269.3426.6145
531.susan269.18326.599
532.JanetT268.7926.5601
533.PM268.41226.5228
534.Ant Squire268.15426.4973
535.rachelbrown267.93526.4757
536.BettyRun267.89626.4718
537.JHen267.7226.4544
538.Lori267.59526.442
539.Ana267.3826.4208
540.briohny266.43426.3273
541.TessaP264.92526.1782
542.Voimis264.71726.1576
543.D-MAN264.71426.1574
544.BorisGr264.14926.1016
545.korukuma263.95926.0827
546.anatoly263.36526.0241
547.briangardner262.55625.9442
548.Runningpaul262.48925.9376
549.Chas262.20725.9096
550.marten260.70125.7608
551.KathrynB260.16725.7081
552.Uncle JiM259.54625.6467
553.JLaughlin259.47725.6399
554.Cristina259.41625.6339
555.Nina.259.11125.6038
556.maprunner258.66325.5595
557.katjababic258.42825.5362
558.Davros257.9525.489
559.dolph257.88825.4829
560.Soupbone257.69925.4642
561.Daniele257.04125.3991
562.tommig257.01425.3965
563.Petyko256.72925.3683
564.billa256.11925.3081
565.renni256.0525.3013
566.Mindaugas255.99325.2957
567.timmeo255.53725.2506
568.Lone 255.10925.2083
569.Marsela254.88325.186
570.mmrj254.68425.1663
571.salal253.63725.0629
572.Neza Obid253.41925.0413
573.Philipp S.253.18825.0185
574.Lottierun252.89224.9892
575.Atte252.79624.9797
576.fn251.31624.8335
577.RimvydasA250.47424.7503
578.gas_turbine250.04124.7075
579.Cruachan249.76424.6801
580.SuperNoel249.68924.6727
581.tomtom249.5924.6629
582.dabond249.52324.6563
583.snail249.23224.6275
584.harka249.19524.6239
585.elgar249.13724.6182
586.slauenstein248.75124.58
587.Alicef248.75124.58
588.jools248.66724.5718
589.kwilliams247.83224.4892
590.Hadron Collider 246.36424.3441
591.morgrim245.92624.3008
592.RosieWatson244.62724.1725
593.fzendt243.61224.0722
594.AlistairH243.124.0216
595.Jagge243.09424.021
596.AG242.96224.008
597.MORIenteer242.86523.9984
598.--11--242.85123.997
599.Euzie242.12623.9253
600.HidingControls241.34323.848
601.ȷames240.08423.7236
602.ViJi238.94323.6108
603.jima238.93523.61
604.PowA238.7423.5908
605.JHammond1238.65923.5828
606.Bswede238.53723.5708
607.davec237.00923.4197
608.BP236.79323.3984
609.Ian Dunlap236.68823.388
610.Joe236.29623.3493
611.loefaas236.03923.3239
612.Godders235.90423.3105
613.LD235.70423.2908
614.kersson235.30623.2514
615.afrothunder235.10623.2317
616.Sludo234.65223.1868
617.Rachel234.59523.1812
618.JimBailey234.31923.1539
619.carolineheloise234.14723.137
620.olebaath234.13623.1358
621.Niko234.06423.1288
622.sam k233.98123.1205
623.mikeholliday233.96823.1193
624.linus_sandgren233.44823.0679
625.LittleMonkey233.38423.0616
626.Bradders233.11823.0353
627.Rich232.75822.9997
628.FerencJonas232.07722.9324
629.Veijo231.94722.9196
630.JCallender231.94222.919
631.emmacrawford231.63622.8888
632.TrishTash231.32722.8583
633.MarkJames230.90622.8166
634.Alice R230.23222.7501
635.Patrik J230.2122.7479
636.dkonotopetz229.59122.6867
637.RJM229.45222.673
638.Difke14229.31322.6593
639.Ezra228.89422.6178
640.EuanT228.75922.6045
641.Tschaekob228.69622.5983
642.iansmith227.88122.5178
643.CathW227.69222.4991
644.ub227.46922.4771
645.Michel226.63322.3945
646.timlundberg225.41722.2743
647.alicee225.22522.2554
648.Forest Demon225.06222.2392
649.JRance224.36822.1706
650.Jedrzej Pachnik224.28222.1622
651.#anna223.25422.0606
652.Meike223.21722.057
653.OLotte222.96722.0322
654.RLShadow222.41521.9776
655.Linkan222.03921.9405
656.icebear221.5821.8951
657.tnipen221.29521.867
658.Trixi221.13321.851
659.TomN221.0421.8418
660.JoelGolsäter220.78421.8165
661.hughmac3220.55721.7941
662.falltl4220.28321.7669
663.kissy219.80121.7193
664.adventuretom219.11821.6518
665.anna.mue218.10321.5516
666.Callum White217.71421.5131
667.Majabol217.69121.5108
668.comodoe217.06421.4489
669.DWildfogel216.86321.4291
670.lovmas216.67121.4101
671.rpwhite216.18721.3623
672.Ursus214.77421.2226
673.BigAl212.99721.047
674.Parkino212.96421.0438
675.Samantha212.96221.0436
676.jane211.60220.9092
677.Cake211.0520.8546
678.JennyJ209.93520.7444
679.JonD209.72920.7241
680.dcagle3209.33620.6853
681.Aras209.06220.6582
682.Lizzie.S208.16720.5697
683.phammond76208.10120.5632
684.pipc204.57820.2151
685.paw204.32220.1898
686.EMax204.04320.1623
687.Axel203.93220.1513
688.MinnaR203.84120.1423
689.Spokauskaite203.12220.0713
690.emmawilson202.29819.9898
691.be-the-map201.8719.9475
692.DavidS200.38919.8012
693.VE-RUN-ICA200.36619.799
694.Silkeb200.23119.7856
695.KerMit198.91919.6559
696.fizzyred198.60619.625
697.Ryan Perovich196.71419.4381
698.Krügerol196.34219.4013
699.Danish Dynamite196.21119.3884
700.Clara196.16919.3842
701.edinjo195.92719.3603
702.DominicGreen195.54419.3224
703.Kiperly195.44719.3128
704.jcampbell195.14619.2831
705.ASaikko194.93219.2619
706.Spur194.88719.2575
707.skdewitt194.819.2489
708.MCrone194.68219.2372
709.grilla194.37319.2068
710.feet193.78219.1483
711.EPOCspookster192.52119.0238
712.Pete192.3919.0108
713.danfoster191.20818.894
714.Ida Österberg190.71118.8448
715.Ben Gostick190.53418.8274
716.cso189.63418.7385
717.K Robbo189.20418.6959
718.franmea188.83618.6596
719.Irma188.50318.6267
720.sandrunner187.11918.4899
721.fp186.81518.4599
722.civarsson186.6518.4436
723.Ron186.46418.4252
724.TessaL186.34318.4133
725.GRennie186.1718.3961
726.andrewd185.69418.3491
727.mrsb185.48918.3289
728.JRL185.10418.2908
729.Sparks184.81718.2625
730.Tove184.50118.2313
731.kurthu184.37818.2191
732.Clodagh184.20418.2019
733.VeganKeegan183.35718.1182
734.Marek183.34618.1171
735.BigWillyStyle183.18118.1008
736.amy_l_jones182.09517.9935
737.ajonforsen181.6717.9515
738.sgb181.48117.9329
739.Hannah M181.23517.9085
740.Eco180.08217.7946
741.Strand180.05317.7917
742.jayne179.76917.7637
743.mndgs179.42417.7295
744.Jerkface178.81817.6696
745.coquelicot178.73317.6613
746.tomik178.61717.6498
747.biggins178.24217.6128
748.JoeHudd178.06917.5957
749.Axe177.98817.5877
750.depot177.36317.5259
751.Hanny177.25217.515
752.FrankTownley177.25217.5149
753.hughmac4177.22317.512
754.AngusL177.21917.5117
755.PrueD177.12717.5026
756.Mijke83176.84617.4748
757.r.lil176.75217.4655
758.kgeisen175.74117.3656
759.carladams175.47417.3393
760.diva175.38717.3306
761.tomasbal174.95717.2881
762.ginger174.94117.2866
763.bensmith174.59917.2528
764.Peter H174.44117.2371
765.rastridge174.41117.2342
766.Torzi174.23117.2164
767.Tommy H174.17317.2107
768.Elvis173.96717.1903
769.grandpa173.79117.173
770.Mark Two173.66517.1605
771.Marcel173.64117.1581
772.Anni172.89617.0845
773.DarthBalter172.58817.0541
774.Jethro172.58217.0534
775.Peter S171.98816.9948
776.Sunley171.85516.9817
777.WF171.14816.9118
778.Dooby170.38816.8367
779.BrandNewMe170.19316.8174
780.AMethven169.49516.7484
781.Isak Dalin168.84416.6841
782.KirstenM168.12816.6133
783.thierryw167.8916.5898
784.Becks167.56616.5578
785.jsnyder167.06816.5086
786.Petar.Bv167.02616.5044
787.LeanneG166.56916.4593
788.filippabraun166.01316.4044
789.Wilhelm165.91516.3947
790.Natasa165.55616.3592
791.cmpblla165.45216.3489
792.Willderness165.21716.3257
793.steveng164.72716.2773
794.Linas164.49916.2548
795.Božo Bizjak164.45116.25
796.oscarS164.03716.2091
797.JessH163.50316.1564
798.Stanjx163.47516.1535
799..Leon.163.24216.1306
800.Jyr162.69216.0762
801.furlong47162.67616.0747
802.juliane162.29616.0371
803.Karen1958161.63615.9718
804.ricsch161.33615.9422
805.FE161.26615.9353
806.Stephanie.F160.6615.8754
807.boyle160.31815.8416
808.Frostbite160.15515.8255
809.autark160.07415.8175
810.Chtgllsp159.98115.8083
811.Klaus v. Bentum159.78815.7893
812.Tuva 159.39215.7501
813.biddy159.30415.7414
814.Ansgar158.26815.639
815.niels158.00915.6135
816.schirminator157.70815.5837
817.peteT157.23415.5369
818.chris_b157.08315.522
819.undy156.49715.464
820.JamieG156.38815.4533
821.StuartE156.04415.4193
822.Tim C155.32215.348
823.Purgy155.27315.3431
824.clargey154.7215.2885
825.GraceE154.6815.2845
826.mvuk154.36615.2535
827.ljd9154.27615.2446
828.PJDabird154.09215.2264
829.aevsf153.95815.2132
830.Golfer153.83815.2013
831.Bickett153.55115.173
832.qoneil153.32215.1504
833.Duncan152.32815.0521
834.moa.birkebaek152.24715.0441
835.HugoLarsson152.11715.0313
836.Super151.86215.006
837.igor_151.72114.9922
838.HitnHope151.19814.9404
839.Karschtl150.38814.8604
840.AlexB150.17914.8398
841.Bucklin149.78414.8007
842.Suzanne149.53314.7759
843.Penguino148.48514.6724
844.gail147.87614.6122
845.RASPUTIN147.70614.5954
846.IanW147.62814.5877
847.swimlinzi04147.59614.5846
848.Max M147.39714.5649
849.TraktorE146.26914.4534
850.nachsan146.05714.4325
851.oiso145.72614.3997
852.Rosco144.79514.3077
853.jklaughlin144.26614.2555
854.Kitch143.58814.1884
855.MW142.86414.1169
856.Barnus123142.34914.0661
857.Honza142.25214.0564
858.AliC141.7314.0049
859.Sundari141.42113.9743
860.VVKap141.12613.9451
861.Beep141.08213.9408
862.Remco139.36513.7712
863.Jaka139.24313.7591
864.krysyjane138.99613.7348
865.Kemény Legény138.64613.7002
866.sberg138.51213.6869
867.Luim138.22413.6585
868.trapatoni137.95913.6322
869.DerLolek137.09713.5471
870.winkepp136.33813.4721
871.thelie135.91613.4303
872.AndreM135.78413.4174
873.DickO135.37713.3771
874.pblake135.25313.3649
875.EveM134.90513.3304
876.fletch134.47613.288
877.rozsdi133.84613.2259
878.Wieland133.4113.1828
879.Fränx132.79513.1219
880.Auld Badger132.55113.0979
881.TrailRunnerVT132.51313.0941
882.troll feet132.51113.0939
883.Lexc131.38512.9826
884.IrisMacMillan130.84212.929
885.riinaF128.85312.7324
886.Louise128.67512.7149
887.michaelw128.62912.7103
888.luka_s128.62412.7098
889.LindaSchrader127.53212.6019
890.Möhkis127.23112.5722
891.zsibthorp127.05712.5549
892.ErikEddy126.9512.5444
893.tempo126.80612.5301
894.Kristaps126.78712.5283
895.routhe126.6812.5177
896.dbakker126.49212.4991
897.Todge125.80212.4309
898.awickelg125.33212.3845
899.sTeiger125.13612.3651
900.jyells125.12612.3641
901.David Saupe125.00912.3526
902.levitin124.85812.3377
903.Kswede124.80412.3323
904.alex.m124.55912.3082
905.M.K.123.69912.2231
906.bhancock123.03312.1574
907.noRa122.77912.1323
908.errolpit122.46112.1008
909.RosieT122.25612.0805
910.Tyrannosaurus121.77912.0334
911.trailsnail121.74112.0297
912.Eon121.51812.0076
913.Christina120.44211.9013
914.Feli119.80811.8387
915.Rok Bogataj119.76411.8343
916.Grandmom119.49311.8076
917.jwolff119.17211.7758
918.kaupoi118.96211.7551
919.Pwatts118.68411.7276
920.nu117.56711.6173
921.A.R.T116.95111.5563
922.SannaHedberg116.83611.545
923.robrunner116.46311.5082
924.Pink Socks116.12411.4746
925.ondra115.82611.4452
926.OutdoorsMama115.66711.4295
927.MaggieS115.60111.4229
928.Hobitas114.84811.3486
929.Shingo113.6811.2331
930.Danger113.49211.2146
931.Ruben Razzetti113.30711.1963
932.ebbalindell111.36711.0046
933.palkarakai111.10310.9785
934.Bo111.08510.9768
935.Aragorn110.92910.9613
936.slow-twitch109.83610.8533
937.liam_a_dufty109.41810.812
938.philm64109.32810.8031
939.Bridge109.17410.7879
940.CraigFishwick108.11210.6829
941.Nev-Monster108.0910.6808
942.Daisy M107.50210.6227
943.nikaravnikar107.46110.6187
944.HiipiväHirvi107.41610.6141
945.Maryann107.37510.6101
946.Scrappy Doo106.26710.5006
947.neda.tamas106.05510.4797
948.Kurt105.85110.4595
949.Eerola105.50710.4255
950.Adrian Hamouda105.28110.4032
951.Roballen105.14510.3898
952.oliviabjohnson104.23510.2999
953.Zen103.76910.2538
954.Graham P103.18810.1964
955.AlexM102.58710.137

(points below 10 not shown)