Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1191.59104.566Gold
2.njrunner441162.52102.015Gold
3.edp1064.5793.4191Gold
4.Cali Cowboy1029.6790.3572Silver
5.JayXC1028.1790.225Silver
6.tRicky929.83481.5958Silver
7.andrewlee902.37479.1861Bronze
8.shadmika888.05977.93Bronze
9.ljbean876.1576.8849Bronze
10.britty327863.12175.7416Bronze
11.Treadlie851.85974.7533Bronze
12.jackson5843.1573.9891Bronze
13.Georgia840.13473.7244Bronze
14.Relentless823.71772.2838Bronze
15.Grandpa Jameson811.50571.2121Bronze
16.Frenchie810.14171.0925Bronze
17.TraceyB795.42769.8012
18.Miss Green793.66769.6468
19.gregorysorensen771.05667.6626
20.Bushido759.36466.6366
21.Heather O756.02566.3436
22.winteriscoming753.39266.1126
23.Yak747.44465.5906
24.lpyle743.88365.2781
25.Career Move741.86465.1009
26.Drisc740.97265.0226
27.Gaz735.58264.5497
28.Shrek Feet731.22164.167
29.tommyturbo712.64362.5367
30.broken704.36961.8106
31.Jac702.74761.6683
32.Luca D.693.44960.8524
33.Mark Selby692.71960.7883
34.Sovijarvi684.22160.0426
35.Le Manchot684.20160.0408
36.Rob1280673.43859.0963
37.Tane672.41459.0065
38.Louis S.669.50358.751
39.gg663.08858.188
40.All-in661.09558.0132
41.anne58654.06957.3966
42.Fraser P652.47357.2566
43.PeDivine651.08657.1348
44.Piers Pirow650.19857.0569
45.abiperk649.16256.966
46.Work4justice646.26256.7115
47.itsmartin635.455.7584
48.Sami11627.47155.0626
49.Raz626.45254.9732
50.Abrando626.03654.9367
51.rocky33623.0754.6764
52.Shaya618.37454.2643
53.silkychrome617.06454.1493
54.BakasVag614.98253.9666
55.ALappe 610.90653.6089
56.erin tripp607.13153.2776
57.Sony606.72553.242
58.jimcdono603.752.9766
59.lestarlight601.22852.7597
60.Unsquashable599.85252.6389
61.Never2Old4School599.7552.63
62.revy596.45152.3404
63.Grandpa Lefty595.11952.2236
64.mood594.71452.188
65.AnastasiaD591.65551.9196
66.Magic591.6551.9192
67.Cat T590.57551.8248
68.Indiana Jones589.89851.7654
69.Roberto D.587.15851.525
70.arthurd585.13351.3473
71.veinbuster584.83951.3214
72.GaryHouse579.82350.8813
73.linastrand579.27950.8336
74.cfosp1578.60850.7747
75.Blackmagic578.17550.7367
76.Harps577.14550.6463
77.PatrickGarcia576.35450.5769
78.cmpbllv575.06650.4639
79.HK573.23150.3029
80.Shane572.25150.2168
81.kgeisen571.16750.1217
82.acjospe570.63850.0753
83.Vaala569.43249.9695
84.NSW Stinger568.60449.8968
85.Kitch566.6349.7236
86.TortoiseTam564.80649.5635
87.gingercake564.79949.5629
88.havarti564.34149.5227
89.Josse563.19149.4218
90.bugeater561.56649.2792
91.C-Bass560.82149.2138
92.PaulT560.53949.1891
93.Aippa559.32249.0823
94.Pavementsucks554.91748.6957
95.jonny crickmore551.77848.4203
96.evancuster550.66448.3225
97.cablecarcox550.34848.2948
98.nicki547.58548.0523
99.mayer22545.30247.852
100.ChrisG544.89147.8159
101.Bashman544.8247.8097
102.JackChristianson544.73647.8023
103.Garrison543.99447.7372
104.Jas542.70947.6244
105.Mick542.18647.5785
106.Hermes539.09447.3072
107.Cardiffajax538.4947.2542
108.Bruce537.55247.1719
109.GD44535.4546.9875
110.Space Monkey533.69546.8334
111.piero533.05746.7774
112.Flying Scotsman532.59446.7368
113.mhayz531.62246.6516
114.Shminty531.36946.6293
115.Scotta531.02946.5995
116.Purko529.8446.4952
117.HatePavement529.83246.4945
118.tessastraining528.55246.3821
119.Shallot527.31446.2735
120.Kris526.59946.2107
121.gas_turbine526.02146.16
122.mikeminium525.83246.1434
123.OJ523.62845.95
124.kEEly523.20945.9132
125.davevanmiller523.08145.902
126.PinkPanther519.85245.6187
127.Footnotes515.88945.2709
128.Carbon's Offset515.18545.2091
129.MikeS513.90445.0967
130.BK18+2513.76745.0847
131.winkepp513.41845.0541
132.cortelmcm513.1745.0323
133.Lara Croft513.16645.032
134.TommyH513.11845.0277
135.MikeRoss04512.62344.9843
136.mtnrunner78508.96944.6637
137.nmulder506.98244.4893
138.AliMas505.40244.3507
139.ang504.84944.3021
140.bethh500.72943.9406
141.Thumper500.14443.8892
142.RosieWatson499.78543.8577
143.Stijn496.70743.5876
144.johncrowther494.90543.4295
145.syd494.36943.3825
146.Jerca492.94843.2578
147.DrKeith491.57143.1369
148.angleman490.35343.03
149.KFish489.76242.9782
150.murraystraining489.59142.9632
151.cherry489.20642.9294
152.ebuckley488.62242.8782
153.Warti488.58242.8746
154.matzah ball488.01642.8249
155.wynncd487.51442.7809
156.gauchi486.7542.7139
157.xcman82485.87242.6368
158.Ifor485.61442.6142
159.linus_sandgren485.23742.5811
160.Ralph484.29642.4985
161.Christina482.94542.38
162.chrissteele482.442.3321
163.baloney481.30642.2361
164.Gswede481.14842.2223
165.mikee480.942.2005
166.Ana480.60942.175
167.devil480.48442.164
168.goranwinblad480.23942.1425
169.iainw478.46641.9869
170.'Bent476.94941.8538
171.MastaBlastaGeico475.53141.7294
172.willgardner474.77641.6631
173.Lunaeventer474.3641.6266
174.andyhill472.48441.462
175.stinkyschmelz472.26241.4425
176.Greig472.18341.4355
177.Misha470.3741.2765
178.iriharding469.72741.22
179.ch.st469.4541.1957
180.redrider469.25841.1789
181.bun469.25641.1787
182.mikeeyer468.641.1211
183.Eerola468.28341.0933
184.Roger G467.5541.029
185.OutdoorsMama465.78240.8739
186.SarahD465.39340.8397
187.chino465.03940.8087
188.schristoph463.94440.7125
189.Alastair Thomas463.78840.6989
190.davelevine463.59640.682
191.Julli463.24740.6514
192.Bridge462.23940.5629
193.Frozen Fries461.8140.5253
194.Bash461.33540.4836
195.Poo Boy460.36740.3986
196.jennyr459.83640.3521
197.Thibaut459.37140.3113
198.acejase459.26740.3022
199.Hapardi459.09840.2873
200.bill_l458.69740.2521
201.xclaura22458.61940.2453
202.Thraws458.24140.2121
203.sea anenome458.05440.1957
204.frichte457.56140.1524
205.ba-ba457.51640.1485
206.JustinMartin455.59839.9801
207.Zed455.52739.9739
208.Iamstillhungry454.81539.9115
209.RHF454.28539.8649
210.radulan007452.96639.7492
211.zafiris452.95139.7478
212.peterk452.66739.723
213.dommydops452.35739.6958
214.simonw452.07439.6709
215.Tatty451.27639.6009
216.pcbrent451.01839.5783
217.LiveWideLoveDeep449.24339.4225
218.Cliff Hanger448.2539.3354
219.zmrz-lee447.09239.2338
220.rambo446.639.1905
221.OL446.37239.1706
222.JessT446.02439.1401
223.Carbon Copy445.55839.0992
224.Kati442.07538.7935
225.Spud441.37338.7319
226.prthiessen440.04538.6153
227.BiankaDTC439.39338.5581
228.Kayak Coach Jim438.34138.4658
229.sjreeve438.28238.4606
230.samsinkler438.01738.4374
231.v437.74238.4133
232.TrimM436.01838.262
233.Boje435.28138.1973
234.KCB434.84838.1593
235.juliendethier433.35838.0285
236.jed432.96837.9943
237.ErikEddy432.54737.9573
238.paul c431.97737.9074
239.phatty431.35837.853
240.cledlie430.42237.7709
241.Freeheelpete429.83637.7195
242.Kgallo429.48337.6885
243.Mark3429.23637.6669
244.hobbyjogger429.18137.662
245.Elle428.47937.6004
246.rcro428.31737.5862
247.c.hill427.91837.5511
248.Michl427.68437.5306
249.dimario427.57137.5207
250.WillRigg427.26537.4939
251.Laterza427.19337.4875
252.BB.426.95437.4666
253.Musty426.86537.4587
254.millaus426.38337.4165
255.Tim C425.86737.3712
256.MADman425.84137.3689
257.JenMac425.55137.3435
258.roar424.85537.2823
259.nath424.54337.255
260.simmo424.28337.2322
261.heggo424.11337.2172
262.Zimmers422.94437.1147
263.graeme421.38736.978
264.harley421.01636.9455
265.bartholemeu421.00136.9441
266.vyc419.96936.8536
267.Karhunpentu 419.24136.7898
268.kadley419.22636.7884
269.SShaheen418.03336.6837
270.RWorner417.98136.6792
271.gudeso417.87236.6696
272.Desmond417.36836.6253
273.Alex_Z417.21736.6122
274.PVA415.37836.4507
275.axcxnj415.27136.4414
276.Kimple413.55836.291
277.ellebelle411.11136.0763
278.starlight411.03636.0697
279.runnermdj409.59435.9432
280.mnomi1409.21535.9099
281.OL'e408.87835.8803
282.katieinnit407.60835.7689
283.Klaas405.42735.5775
284.Squashy405.36135.5717
285.bmay404.21135.4708
286.ChristianeT403.73835.4293
287.turbodog403.73535.429
288.The Skunk 402.98635.3633
289.D-MAN402.65235.334
290.Anwen401.90235.2682
291.marcitailor401.52935.2354
292.faywalsh400.6735.1601
293.Flight400.11535.1114
294.Fight399.69335.0743
295.matti.399.36335.0454
296.LeanneBaz399.2935.039
297.Felly399.16635.0281
298.Joe399.08835.0212
299.Ari-o399.05935.0187
300.Goranh397.8734.9144
301.Muumuu397.81834.9098
302.Steve R397.73634.9026
303.MeganC397.62334.8927
304.sajmoen397.62234.8926
305.Lizzie397.48134.8802
306.MJO397.41334.8742
307.ericpurpus396.72934.8142
308.biggins395.92434.7436
309.ColmM395.80134.7328
310.possum395.56434.712
311.BA394.8634.6502
312.tompza394.07134.581
313.Yvonne393.65334.5443
314.steveng393.6534.544
315.MegaJoule393.50134.531
316.oliv393.20134.5047
317.Wyorx392.91134.4792
318.Charlie391.73234.3757
319.Gillian391.59134.3633
320.Alvaro Prieto391.44634.3506
321.coach ld391.00134.3116
322.SamBoardman390.21734.2428
323.Pete B388.52934.0946
324.ColinKo388.44434.0872
325.ken387.5634.0096
326. Erik 387.28133.9851
327.Akilah386.633.9254
328.LiamB386.45733.9128
329.Fred76386.29133.8982
330.MichelleVR385.95333.8686
331.comodoe385.92333.866
332.riley385.84433.8591
333.troll feet385.23333.8054
334.silje384.41633.7337
335.LarryC384.40533.7328
336.Lillen384.22633.717
337.coach384.07833.7041
338.Richie383.2233.6287
339.MollyP382.80833.5926
340.DonP382.73733.5864
341.dolph382.07833.5286
342.LOST_Richard381.75733.5004
343.Lehner_K381.72233.4973
344.JLaughlin381.35333.4649
345.TheInvisibleLog380.85833.4215
346.adlaisinkler380.72933.4102
347.Mal380.42233.3833
348.3x3379.68333.3184
349.FLOU379.38633.2923
350.gruver379.26133.2814
351.Rich378.9133.2506
352.walk378.633.2234
353.hirvoi377.57633.1335
354.annamösli376.83333.0683
355.emmaS376.08533.0027
356.Nikolay375.46332.9481
357.Timato374.95632.9036
358.kwilliams374.90832.8994
359.olsoran373.99432.8191
360.tcut373.89232.8102
361.Louise373.70532.7938
362.PaulP372.69132.7048
363.apsu372.15932.6581
364.Charlotte brown 370.91232.5487
365.pascalkolb370.01132.4696
366.Bob-F369.3332.4099
367.mdryak368.59532.3454
368.Clare368.56632.3428
369.loefaas368.132.3019
370.Cara366.80232.188
371.DML366.80132.188
372.dcady366.68132.1774
373.DWildfogel365.9232.1106
374.pegone365.55932.079
375.JimBaker365.55232.0784
376.Double_Downon11365.54832.078
377.Steffen365.45132.0695
378.Vettori Walter365.16732.0445
379.DaveR364.73532.0066
380.jennycas363.1631.8684
381.Mrs.Gally362.43531.8048
382.JRun362.12931.7779
383.CharlWard361.98431.7652
384.Badger361.64931.7359
385.Jemmerson361.03331.6818
386.shotgunmcos360.38331.6248
387.AlistairR360.3531.6218
388.PG359.83731.5769
389.Swisscheese359.76531.5705
390.jayh359.19431.5204
391.Marischa359.08331.5107
392.Miha359.01931.5051
393.O Steve!358.20831.4339
394.mintore357.57131.378
395.Sludo357.17531.3432
396.supersaint357.15931.3419
397.Funderstormin356.90631.3197
398.AllisonTernes356.53931.2875
399.artsosa355.68631.2126
400.ahall355.54431.2001
401.AdventureGirl!355.29631.1784
402.jball355.09631.1608
403.Rsbrun355.05931.1575
404.guerfondler354.51131.1094
405.apope354.34531.0949
406.bbrooke354.07431.0711
407.Dpritchard353.15230.9903
408.salal352.84530.9633
409.BeckyR352.64230.9454
410.MHtrailvet351.96130.8857
411.JoShepherd351.70130.8628
412.kkling351.44130.8401
413.loribuckley351.42830.8389
414.Susch351.430.8365
415.kimb350.53330.7604
416.Päkä350.07930.7206
417.torbensfunk348.3330.5671
418.tnipen348.28430.563
419.noRa348.27730.5625
420.niallmcalinden348.24430.5595
421.Shep348.12830.5493
422.Mr Wonderful348.09230.5462
423.Birdy347.66830.5089
424.ol8347.12430.4612
425.mustang_19347.06730.4562
426.Myka346.9830.4486
427.Zan346.46830.4036
428.MarkOus346.17930.3783
429.@nj@345.63630.3307
430.Rise up345.44130.3136
431.PippaD345.23930.2958
432.MasjaV345.14230.2873
433.helr344.87730.264
434.JonD343.90630.1789
435.Bags342.77330.0794
436.STORM342.36730.0438
437.atomcica342.16930.0264
438.mbo341.65229.9811
439.jonm341.23829.9447
440.siaipsau341.06429.9295
441.Coach.dion340.60829.8894
442.Sandy340.56129.8853
443.motivate340.45129.8756
444.peterprong339.85629.8234
445.stig of the dump339.34429.7785
446.bubi339.30729.7753
447.RichT338.49729.7042
448.Tooms338.48129.7027
449.Richi Ross338.46929.7017
450.Robsmith338.28629.6857
451.ondrejpavlu337.87829.6499
452.Ellie_Evans337.77529.6409
453.Spike336.94529.568
454.HA_Training336.32629.5136
455.Knutern97335.89329.4757
456.Claudia.335.73329.4617
457.Pink Socks335.71629.4602
458.peterabraham334.82429.3819
459.fkawam334.52829.3559
460.Alice R334.36529.3416
461.Brooner334.07729.3163
462.nosnhoj333.90329.301
463.Urban333.56929.2717
464.Carl006333.25329.244
465.Thommy333.2529.2437
466.andriusj11332.4229.1709
467.nic.332.08929.1418
468.RiiNgu331.4829.0884
469.TGIF331.35829.0777
470.whubsch331.15329.0597
471.Komy331.1429.0586
472.camd330.36628.9907
473.Martinsson330.24828.9803
474.Old Daniel330.15628.9723
475.Lexc329.06328.8763
476.dbakker328.76328.85
477.TrishTash328.74928.8487
478.sanchez328.6428.8392
479.Lewis T328.05128.7875
480.Rhesus328.0128.7839
481.LKohn327.28328.7201
482.Niko327.02428.6974
483.NatKawam326.87128.6839
484.harka325.81528.5913
485.BigAl325.70528.5816
486.jmorgan2325.36228.5516
487.Nina.325.26628.5431
488.Strand324.74928.4977
489.petrine324.6728.4908
490.Sean324.58128.483
491.BP324.44728.4712
492.PBricker324.30728.459
493.taramelhuish324.15428.4456
494.Trav323.96128.4286
495.carbon323.58928.396
496.Bradders323.54628.3922
497.dstansfield323.46728.3852
498.MeanGene323.30228.3708
499.Daneo323.15928.3583
500.ksaarimaa322.43528.2947
501.HansE321.55128.2171
502.Mitch78320.50928.1257
503.LuT320.26928.1046
504.CraigFishwick319.62128.0477
505.tinytoes319.51228.0382
506.benmitchell318.96427.9901
507.purplepower318.92327.9865
508.Geoman318.86927.9817
509.Terkelsen317.60727.871
510.Aragorn317.52627.8639
511.blairtrewin317.37127.8503
512.Lotti317.26827.8413
513.JohnDingelstad316.83827.8035
514.biddy316.17427.7453
515.Reiver315.82527.7146
516.Sweetpea315.73327.7065
517.ernst315.63627.698
518.Bswede315.4627.6826
519.megcd315.41927.679
520.ganderson314.95927.6387
521.Julian314.72927.6185
522.Gustav314.00727.5551
523.Wyatt313.99627.5541
524.Nadim313.91927.5474
525.briangardner313.74627.5322
526.Leon313.70827.5289
527.970130313.46327.5074
528.Critter313.32827.4955
529.UltraJaney313.1727.4816
530.jde312.75827.4455
531.BB312.67427.4381
532.bubo312.41627.4155
533.Sly Chimera312.27127.4027
534.JustMe312.0427.3825
535.Redmike311.34927.3219
536.vijurks311.02127.2931
537.rachelashton310.84727.2778
538.Hammer310.41727.24
539.LisaC310.14427.2161
540.Sudden310.13327.2152
541.jack_wright309.90727.1953
542.X8A7309.60927.1692
543.rickyp308.06827.034
544.Torino307.94127.0228
545.Hedis307.87627.0171
546.undy307.27626.9644
547.Meister Eder307.23326.9607
548.Kswede307.03226.943
549.Hanuta306.63526.9082
550.nellie306.55426.9011
551.Rachel305.8226.8367
552.AndyS304.86326.7527
553.Soupbone304.68126.7367
554.Psuba304.66126.735
555.Cal-Kitch304.53826.7242
556.fizzyred303.03726.5925
557.su--302.98426.5878
558.Tom O302.77226.5692
559.elgar302.21726.5205
560.fn301.8826.4909
561.BlazK301.31126.441
562.cavadura301.27326.4376
563.annas300.55826.3749
564.Nixon300.10326.335
565.Patrik J300.03926.3294
566.hansolo299.60626.2913
567.Anne Fluke299.42826.2757
568.pineapple298.99326.2376
569.marshaf298.9426.2329
570.hcmaxfie298.88626.2282
571.pforma298.61826.2047
572.susan298.18326.1665
573.Spongey298.16926.1652
574.simone97297.89626.1414
575.Ptr297.61426.1165
576.Cakewoman297.04826.0669
577.RobK296.57826.0256
578.H*296.42426.0121
579.Leves296.05425.9796
580.routhe295.86225.9628
581.hugnut295.84525.9614
582.O-ing295.7925.9565
583.dougie295.15325.9006
584.nikospetros294.91325.8796
585.Chris9294.47825.8413
586.marten294.2525.8214
587.Team Disoriented293.3525.7424
588.phatmax292.99725.7115
589.mrmoosehead292.4325.6617
590.Angus292.36725.6561
591.Big Jon292.32825.6527
592.Cambas291.98425.6226
593.Uncle JiM291.82425.6085
594.mellis291.53825.5834
595.Hiroshima291.25325.5584
596.jys290.83925.5221
597.CornerS290.61925.5027
598.Leakie290.41825.4851
599.lost in space290.08125.4555
600.Hardcore290.02125.4503
601.jennapaj289.94325.4434
602.AG289.84325.4347
603.Stryder289.51725.406
604.timmeo289.48225.403
605.KateK289.28125.3853
606.Renntier289.25325.3829
607.Ezra289.10625.37
608.tbl289.01325.3618
609.forest grump288.92625.3541
610.Craney288.75325.339
611.lechemp288.22325.2924
612.skdewitt288.17525.2883
613.Hendrik287.58225.2362
614.Jay-T287.10525.1944
615.pepa.286.44725.1366
616.PowA286.07325.1038
617.Eveborn285.16725.0243
618.Jon X284.95225.0054
619.Bo284.93725.0041
620.pyrpa284.35924.9534
621.OSP284.0924.9298
622.Markstedt284.0224.9237
623.NPFoppen283.82324.9063
624.cedrik283.36124.8658
625.vosvos283.2324.8543
626.Olaf283.22524.8539
627.dm282.97224.8317
628.Samantha282.59624.7987
629.cmac281.56824.7085
630.Möhkis281.4424.6972
631.ViktoriaE281.11924.669
632.Bomb281.05724.6637
633.Pete280.98624.6574
634.Abizeleth280.724.6323
635.johngeeii280.58524.6222
636.andfall280.50324.615
637.Erik:280.36924.6033
638.Jonas Detterfelt280.31824.5987
639.fluceluce280.31124.5982
640.freddiec280.30624.5978
641.KariItkonen280.07824.5777
642.duncanarcher279.84824.5576
643.TheOL279.80824.554
644.FB279.69524.5441
645.wiQ279.6424.5393
646.kokonda279.59924.5357
647.RichieR279.53324.5299
648.sciarrilli278.95424.4791
649.Gigi G.278.93924.4778
650.orhantiring278.84324.4693
651.JaneS278.60224.4482
652.Nopsukka278.48724.4381
653.Chris278.2324.4156
654.Väiski278.14924.4084
655.tomik278.12924.4067
656.ph278.08124.4025
657.RimvydasA277.8624.3831
658.carnferg277.80124.378
659.madzha277.73824.3724
660.jools277.61424.3615
661.Godders277.53324.3544
662.zan00277.43224.3456
663.jessicashaw10276.86724.2959
664.Karhunpoika276.49424.2632
665.dollymixture276.34924.2505
666.Jave276.14124.2323
667.viktorR275.9724.2172
668.oiso275.32624.1607
669.Billenicus274.25224.0665
670.Hobitas273.91824.0372
671.Parkino272.89723.9476
672.patschi.272.60423.9218
673.renni272.57123.919
674.StephHurry272.30923.8959
675.darryn272.27923.8934
676.yetifunk271.81523.8526
677.Nieuwy271.81523.8526
678.Achileus271.46923.8223
679.mareixn271.46123.8215
680.Orienteertiger270.4223.7302
681.escondido269.86623.6816
682.sdewit269.83923.6792
683.Katashunis269.82623.6781
684.400man269.79323.6751
685.kido269.44723.6448
686.Egil Morast269.19523.6227
687.michalmy269.1623.6196
688.fossil268.14723.5307
689.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!268.13523.5297
690.andypat267.75623.4964
691.coquelicot267.74223.4952
692.töbörvipera267.48823.4729
693.tomtom266.76623.4095
694.briohny266.74923.4081
695.Pasta266.55123.3907
696.adrian.beard266.37423.3752
697.Lori266.05323.347
698.Calmy265.51223.2995
699.DickO265.02523.2568
700.slauenstein264.54723.2148
701.lorrshep264.20723.185
702.feedmymonkeyjam264.14223.1793
703.RLShadow263.83223.1521
704.Danger263.52623.1252
705.Treb263.52123.1248
706.phil263.27623.1033
707.Dooby262.93323.0732
708.Hoog94262.86123.0669
709.jameshi262.73823.0561
710.falltl4262.65823.0491
711.Ricka262.62623.0463
712.wadako262.5723.0413
713.Michel262.39423.0259
714.mmrj262.28523.0164
715.TomN262.15623.005
716.007261.56322.953
717.ghvala261.36122.9353
718.Markus261.29822.9297
719.Nails261.2922.9291
720.matic blaz261.2922.929
721.rtyu670261.13622.9155
722.loobey260.75322.8819
723.Mark Bogataj260.50822.8604
724.hillrepeats260.50622.8602
725.lovaeveborn260.05622.8207
726.kswarbreck259.3722.7605
727.shanel259.08222.7352
728.Daniel Spencer258.99722.7279
729.Maryann258.94922.7236
730.White Kenyan258.46522.6811
731.LarryB258.08322.6476
732.Amanda J257.9222.6333
733.Fille257.61922.6069
734.lauraking10257.51722.598
735.Hedwig257.47522.5942
736.nobobs256.44322.5037
737.MiiKS256.19222.4816
738.Regina255.59222.429
739.bl255.31922.405
740.P.Stromme255.1322.3884
741.Whitesheep255.03522.3802
742.Jagge254.99222.3763
743.fiume28254.71822.3523
744.Hile254.66422.3475
745.snail254.61422.3432
746.Zac_Hudd254.54722.3373
747.balcius254.38822.3233
748.sofie254.0322.2919
749.vmeyer253.93722.2838
750.slow-twitch253.87122.278
751.Craig253.61122.2552
752.Quirkey253.38922.2357
753.JHen253.23222.2219
754.RJM252.86622.1898
755.Nick252.78322.1825
756.nfrank93252.5522.1621
757.Jan Erik Naess252.40422.1492
758.P-K252.05322.1185
759.peggyd251.93422.108
760.Up2date251.56822.0759
761.G251.05722.0311
762.jkudlicka250.90222.0174
763.vandessa250.61621.9924
764.SKWilson249.83621.9239
765.ddurbin249.81421.922
766.Zippy249.76221.9174
767.fremil249.23321.871
768.Tamsin248.96421.8474
769.ktree248.33321.792
770.KKjellman248.01721.7643
771.axelhalvar247.7921.7443
772.codymonster247.31521.7027
773.olle_lb246.81821.659
774.Mareilu246.73421.6517
775.Hena246.65621.6448
776.FrankTheTank246.54821.6354
777.MHorta246.18221.6033
778.SofiaL246.13521.5991
779.mariaamaya245.17621.515
780.KathrynB245.13921.5118
781.Penguino244.93221.4936
782.abimason8244.56921.4617
783.JonA244.41321.448
784.RashRouteRicky244.34521.4421
785.imaizumi masaki244.05221.4163
786.The_Rothman243.9521.4074
787.Chas243.04121.3276
788.snowpatriot242.88521.3139
789.perbd242.35621.2675
790.Tompa241.30521.1753
791.Karschtl240.87721.1377
792.AliC240.84321.1348
793.Olivia240.73321.1251
794.Arttu240.38121.0942
795.sal.240.31421.0883
796.Mess Engineer240.26421.0839
797.M.Serguiev240.07721.0676
798.Niamhunter240.03621.0639
799.ultrajen240.02421.0628
800.joni240.01721.0623
801.~sz~239.74921.0387
802.tedmac239.17420.9883
803.twidmer238.65820.943
804.olicéline238.1920.902
805.AllyBeaven237.86120.8731
806.Torio237.71620.8603
807.Gooder237.68720.8578
808.jayne237.66520.8559
809.Arri237.28620.8226
810.lievin237.28520.8225
811.robw237.03320.8004
812.BorisGr236.23520.7303
813.Duncan236.09220.7178
814.izzie236.02820.7122
815.Elina B235.69620.6831
816.tchristopherson235.40420.6575
817.maprunner235.35520.6531
818.wooders235.2420.6431
819.Alicef235.19920.6395
820.thestone23520.622
821.Siobhan234.96820.6192
822.Acadien234.6920.5948
823.jonnyq234.12120.5449
824.sberg233.90120.5255
825.Mätthi233.45120.486
826.Kurt233.11820.4568
827.hughmac3233.09920.4552
828.Isabalina232.92820.4402
829.juliad232.83320.4319
830.JanetT232.59220.4107
831.Oslug232.53320.4055
832.theway232.45720.3989
833.bradc232.27920.3832
834.ViandeSuisse232.25520.3811
835.Fischu232.1920.3754
836.Veijo231.87520.3478
837.Cruachan231.85920.3464
838.BrandNewMe231.79120.3404
839.RASPUTIN231.74820.3366
840.JVD231.16120.2851
841.TessaP230.96820.2682
842.iansmith230.84120.257
843.willc230.4520.2227
844.rozsdi229.90120.1745
845.franz825229.59320.1475
846.GlenT228.7520.0736
847.t.nitami228.60520.0608
848.tommig227.97320.0054
849.Nejc Z227.68719.9802
850.O4ever227.24319.9413
851.st227.22519.9397
852.Philipp S.225.18119.7604
853.colesnotes224.81219.728
854.Nthlndr224.8119.7278
855.John O224.55119.705
856.GZs224.50819.7013
857.annawallin224.4519.6962
858.little fish224.29319.6824
859.veenstar223.80319.6394
860.AndreM223.20119.5866
861.O Joy221.75819.4599
862.Frostbite221.58919.4451
863.anniemac221.11719.4038
864.Lissu221.09719.4019
865.cmorse220.94619.3887
866.Ruhis220.57119.3558
867.mikeyA219.67419.2771
868.ed_long219.65419.2753
869.DarthBalter219.62419.2727
870.tdgood219.4719.2592
871.A damp otter219.26919.2415
872.RD Tom219.09819.2265
873.thelie218.73319.1945
874.another_mile218.68819.1906
875.runninghils218.68819.1906
876.klaruska218.64619.1869
877.OLotte218.19519.1473
878.verticalwanderer218.01619.1316
879.atsip217.719.1038
880.simpy217.61519.0964
881.TBorish217.25719.065
882.skyhigh217.15819.0563
883.Maumau216.16318.969
884.eblume215.99918.9546
885.LucyH215.42918.9045
886.Daniele214.96918.8642
887.GRennie214.87318.8558
888.the strippa214.69718.8403
889.meier02214.32518.8077
890.Broken Pinkies214.25118.8012
891.Schwartz214.08318.7865
892.Evalin B212.90918.6835
893.Sergej F.212.82418.676
894.carladams212.67918.6633
895.chitownclark212.29618.6296
896.Toivo!212.22418.6233
897.kurthu212.01918.6053
898.Browner211.85318.5908
899.Lucomuco211.74218.581
900.rperovich211.64718.5727
901.ArneFipps211.43318.5539
902.oroby211.02618.5182
903.Hero211.00418.5163
904.Pjwolf210.95818.5122
905.Thoto210.76818.4955
906.furlong47210.49218.4714
907.rjb3210.1218.4387
908.bishop22209.92818.4218
909.dg209.6518.3975
910.lcut209.28118.365
911.pius208.84218.3265
912.Tone208.82118.3247
913.gohe208.60618.3058
914.Juramac208.05818.2577
915.Lard207.60118.2177
916.sarabethL4207.57518.2154
917.MinnaR207.04518.1689
918.Mark Two206.55118.1255
919.StrongMachine206.53618.1242
920.Spokauskaite206.30618.104
921.Cristina206.13918.0894
922.AlistairH206.07518.0837
923.falcon205.83218.0624
924.Chris98205.56118.0386
925.alirobertson205.20218.0071
926.PeterT205.11117.9991
927.SwissMiss204.717.9631
928.chris_b204.65617.9592
929.JamesC204.27817.9261
930.Kipinkapin203.95217.8974
931.Csmith203.32117.842
932.mndgs203.08617.8214
933.hughmac⁴202.97717.8119
934.IronParent202.87217.8027
935.Runner99202.48617.7688
936.Linas202.31517.7538
937.Marsela201.88717.7162
938.Joshosh201.54117.6858
939.Gally201.08517.6458
940.Acampbell200.93117.6323
941.awentz200.19617.5678
942.AliS200.15617.5643
943.jcsneed200.14617.5634
944.malin200.00117.5507
945.JonP199.87717.5398
946.Spencey199.50817.5075
947.mappingthemiles199.00817.4636
948.Eki199.00517.4633
949.elincarlsson198.96417.4597
950.Mathias B198.93317.457
951.Tim F198.5717.4251
952.M Š198.18117.391
953.carolinepigerre198.09217.3832
954.Katravler198.00317.3754
955.Danish Dynamite197.85117.3621
956.Pattie196.93817.2819
957.polona196.90917.2794
958.kweinmann196.6217.254
959.Jethro195.91917.1925
960.MCrone195.7217.1751
961.michaelw195.53517.1588
962.CleverSky195.39117.1462
963.hotspam195.27317.1358
964.conör195.06217.1173
965.troedo195.00817.1125
966.ahiahikunn194.71617.0869
967.dcreekp194.55717.073
968.MSoutham193.93617.0185
969.GraceE193.60216.9892
970.JRance193.24316.9577
971.spinner192.99816.9362
972.Jurjen192.48916.8915
973.Iain S191.91616.8412
974.Lauri191.7516.8267
975.Axe191.57316.8111
976.GPiret191.28816.7861
977.Bucklin191.18216.7769
978.basarav191.16716.7755
979.Len191.12816.772
980.PrueD190.21316.6918
981.Allylove67190.11516.6832
982.Aras189.58216.6364
983.Tove189.57316.6356
984.Ella11189.47116.6267
985.Dee189.23316.6058
986.Hirppa188.98516.584
987.Rhombus188.73516.5621
988.Izzy B188.49416.5409
989.VladFG188.43616.5359
990.Rfrrrr188.41316.5338
991.James Waldie188.28616.5227
992.Turskis187.94116.4924
993.RichardNZ187.90516.4893
994.tomb187.87516.4866
995.gret_j187.56216.4592
996.yeti187.40316.4452
997.Anvil187.16216.424
998.Nova187.04916.4141
999.pcoady186.92616.4034
1000.Stovel98186.70316.3838
1001.Bickett186.09816.3306
1002.LD185.44616.2735
1003.Hannahthie185.42716.2718
1004.HelenB184.94216.2293
1005.yakin184.76316.2135
1006.robrunner184.05816.1517
1007.Laba183.61716.1129
1008.jcbarask183.25116.0808
1009.Flakey182.07615.9777
1010.Basa181.46515.9241
1011.grilla181.41915.9201
1012.Bertbennett181.25315.9055
1013.luroednes181.08515.8908
1014.Bozzy180.77415.8635
1015.Doris180.61615.8496
1016.EPOCspookster180.3215.8237
1017.Katrin02180.1315.807
1018.sagybp180.04815.7998
1019.ln179.82415.7801
1020.Eleonore179.7915.7771
1021.Stipe178.7615.6867
1022.A.Le Coq178.17615.6355
1023.Blainey177.86415.6081
1024.Månsen177.20215.55
1025.Lu-po176.77915.5129
1026.justus176.10415.4536
1027.ErikNik175.78915.426
1028.dlevine175.65115.414
1029.BillS175.61515.4108
1030.Beth175.58315.408
1031.Cath175.49315.4001
1032.lost jokes175.38515.3906
1033.Andyroo174.86315.3448
1034.freddie174.70215.3306
1035.kirillapeti174.1815.2849
1036.patjaffe174.15415.2826
1037.CHARLIE-B174.08515.2765
1038.zach.schroeder173.51415.2264
1039.maleli173.34215.2113
1040.ub172.92615.1748
1041.rainyruns172.63315.1491
1042.BruceMeier172.50615.138
1043.boyle172.50415.1378
1044.MasterApe172.09415.1018
1045.ximenes171.78915.075
1046.TomL171.64915.0628
1047.josiah171.52515.0518
1048.Kim171.27415.0298
1049.PZakrevski171.01115.0068
1050.JL170.95115.0015
1051.mcqueen170.64214.9743
1052.jcampbell170.38614.9519
1053.Saz170.17914.9338
1054.Valtzu170.13114.9295
1055.BigWillyStyle170.04814.9222
1056.NotATac169.8814.9075
1057.PhilW169.86914.9065
1058.ShojiNext169.44814.8696
1059.Rosco169.17114.8453
1060.OL_Tony169.10514.8395
1061.Carlborg169.08314.8376
1062.@liena_t168.7514.8083
1063.uday168.67914.8021
1064.Scrappy Doo168.22414.7622
1065.JanIsOkayIGuess16814.7425
1066.makalu167.79214.7243
1067.mgb167.19814.6721
1068.nnmiles167.03314.6577
1069.billh166.39214.6014
1070.paw166.39114.6013
1071.clargey166.36914.5994
1072.pedor166.26514.5903
1073.AC166.23214.5874
1074.cwalker165.97814.5651
1075.sten165.72314.5427
1076.Hanu165.51114.5241
1077.dcagle3165.39514.5139
1078.Hadron Collider 165.21114.4978
1079.R Anderson165.16614.4938
1080.Euzie165.14214.4917
1081.MagL165.11214.4891
1082.Orhi165.02214.4812
1083.hag164.92714.4729
1084.Golfer164.34214.4215
1085.seahawke164.12214.4022
1086.Malla164.114.4003
1087.arvidaron163.91714.3842
1088.kbcity163.35614.335
1089.ondirt162.9514.2994
1090.Larryj162.87614.2929
1091.twhite23162.6714.2748
1092.CPMCLEAN162.29214.2416
1093.Anna B162.18514.2323
1094.Rino162.15814.2299
1095.ianellwood161.58614.1796
1096.dieterkreps161.50614.1726
1097.Fanatic161.46614.1691
1098.barb161.40314.1636
1099.WF161.06814.1342
1100.runnerbenolson160.72914.1045
1101.bendover160.36314.0724
1102.R2 Anna160.28414.0654
1103.Filcsi159.60614.0059
1104.stankevic159.51613.998
1105.Juffy159.43613.991
1106.norvan158.99613.9524
1107.Galloway158.69313.9258
1108.Roisin158.65213.9222
1109.sunley158.50313.9092
1110.Pieter158.19513.8821
1111.marie157.54313.8249
1112.kate157.33113.8063
1113.hpinwb156.96613.7742
1114.avro156.55313.738
1115.Crefcoeur156.39613.7243
1116.Spur156.32713.7182
1117.Homey156.08913.6973
1118.christianb155.79313.6713
1119.Cervin155.53413.6486
1120.Jules155.52213.6475
1121.nwhitty155.28513.6268
1122.Super154.94813.5972
1123.Juhan154.8213.5859
1124.GinoSap154.66113.572
1125.David.154.38913.5481
1126.gshields154.2513.5359
1127.Cake154.15713.5278
1128.fabius8153.90313.5055
1129.Mounty153.41413.4625
1130.Goentje153.16213.4405
1131.philm64152.69913.3998
1132.khaleesi152.68113.3983
1133.susiethebear152.54513.3863
1134.Sarah152.53513.3855
1135.Purgy152.44513.3775
1136.Clara152.43813.3769
1137.mhallett1001152.39913.3735
1138.Popov Evgeny152.33413.3678
1139.ljd9152.04913.3428
1140.schoebi87151.88913.3287
1141.macey151.66913.3095
1142.liamthie151.65413.3081
1143.Chrigi151.26113.2736
1144.Becks151.15113.264
1145.Nev-Monster151.10413.2599
1146.sämi_k150.72713.2268
1147.Vdgregoire150.71613.2258
1148.bettypur149.94213.1579
1149.depot149.52313.1211
1150.jmaynard149.51713.1206
1151.Lassi149.29813.1014
1152.JuhaM149.14913.0883
1153.MegaMo149.1413.0875
1154.CharlesBaker148.80913.0584
1155.rachelm148.5713.0375
1156.Doug B148.2113.0059
1157.billa148.01612.9889
1158.Dillon147.88112.977
1159.Slice147.80912.9707
1160.bshields147.67512.9589
1161.Anniina147.08412.9071
1162.ondra146.95512.8958
1163.steffi146.85212.8867
1164.Josephine146.68112.8717
1165.jima146.59512.8642
1166.Cavendish146.58312.8631
1167.Jaka146.57412.8624
1168.austrianmike146.56312.8614
1169.AK146.50112.8559
1170.hopsandbarley145.33312.7535
1171.Coeck145.31512.7519
1172.TraktorE145.26712.7476
1173.Assu145.11512.7343
1174.Tynomite144.79712.7064
1175.greg144.34712.6669
1176.Klepperton144.23912.6574
1177.fitless144.1712.6514
1178.DavidS143.89912.6276
1179.tacurtis143.73812.6135
1180.Rhino33143.10512.5579
1181.run4ever143.08412.556
1182.Dixie143.06612.5545
1183.rstagner1143.04612.5527
1184.uldisu142.97612.5466
1185.Snow Lizard142.70312.5227
1186.Gebre142.68812.5213
1187.Mook142.03312.4639
1188.edwarddes141.78112.4417
1189.Jaffa Cake141.52612.4194
1190.nachsan140.85112.3601
1191.Ansgar140.78512.3544
1192.cousteau140.6512.3425
1193.Suzanne140.47112.3268
1194.KRob140.25412.3077
1195.PJDabird140.10312.2945
1196.johnd139.65212.2549
1197.IdaS139.512.2416
1198.AdamWoods139.17812.2133
1199.sgb139.01112.1987
1200.nlewiswalls138.72112.1732
1201.Olly138.70312.1716
1202.Ljus138.512.1538
1203. Caoimhe138.26112.1328
1204.hego138.25312.1321
1205.mmace137.85912.0975
1206.riccardo137.5412.0696
1207.jwolff137.52112.0679
1208.antoniotonyo137.06512.0279
1209.EMax136.96212.0188
1210.W136.41711.971
1211.go97136.03311.9373
1212.Meredith135.8511.9213
1213.katrinam135.60911.9001
1214.Nizkane135.42611.884
1215.mrs.nosnhoj135.10211.8556
1216.Clone135.09411.8549
1217.ajriley134.95811.8429
1218.FletchLives134.65811.8166
1219.Willderness134.54611.8068
1220.nlagi0134.40111.7941
1221.Eszti134.38211.7925
1222.T.Fong134.28111.7836
1223.JoS134.27111.7827
1224.PoJo134.06611.7648
1225.andrew_elwood134.04911.7632
1226.Luarno133.63411.7268
1227.Ursa133.46311.7118
1228.andrewd133.35911.7027
1229.lazydave133.34911.7018
1230.J S132.98311.6697
1231.ctriponez132.76611.6507
1232.NicholasMPower132.43911.6219
1233.valerio132.03311.5863
1234.Slar131.90711.5752
1235.JSvanberg131.78311.5644
1236.J.D131.31711.5235
1237.Alicetornlund131.20511.5137
1238.igor_131.11211.5055
1239.donatello130.96911.493
1240.olav130.58411.4591
1241.CleanerUp130.54411.4557
1242.MrCoose130.28711.4331
1243.leper130.05811.413
1244.awickelg129.98511.4066
1245.ShadowCaster129.91611.4006
1246.hrh129.46611.361
1247.Dog Runner129.41111.3562
1248.adventuretom129.39811.3551
1249.FschHeini129.2711.3439
1250.louis128.90911.3122
1251.niamh128.78311.3011
1252.Ant Squire128.29411.2582
1253.Tschaekob128.2811.257
1254.Dehydrated128.21311.2511
1255.AronB128.04511.2364
1256.Hawk 3Peat127.61311.1985
1257.goodjoss126.53211.1036
1258.NanC126.42811.0944
1259.ndobbs126.26111.0798
1260.dave_k126.11911.0674
1261.PdJ126.04811.0611
1262.mjtyson126.02911.0595
1263.moojieturtle125.61111.0227
1264.dkonotopetz125.25110.9911
1265.jmnipen124.80410.9519
1266.Julius124.80210.9518
1267.brycec124.79310.9509
1268.razza124.32510.9099
1269.Airiny124.18710.8978
1270.derflixx123.39410.8282
1271.martin(uk)123.3310.8226
1272.Doyley123.30910.8208
1273.MonaLisaG123.20610.8117
1274.Josefov122.87110.7823
1275.turska122.63110.7613
1276.Hilary122.53710.7531
1277.ponlin98122.3510.7366
1278.Boltboi122.00410.7063
1279.Hämis121.75510.6844
1280.markg121.74910.6838
1281.firbanator121.21610.6371
1282.LindOLa121.15910.6321
1283.david121.03110.6209
1284.tam.120.80810.6013
1285.Voimis120.41710.567
1286.Tompson120.28910.5557
1287.tommy b119.93310.5245
1288.ȷames119.92410.5237
1289.Forest Demon119.810.5129
1290.FralezOLer119.53710.4897
1291.Will.Tucker119.44110.4813
1292.Gordon U119.37310.4753
1293.Collison119.24710.4643
1294.PMal119.05910.4478
1295.Ines119.00810.4433
1296.gamble118.89110.4331
1297.Kg118.71310.4175
1298.djsanton97118.67910.4144
1299.Flatland118.39310.3894
1300.levitin118.31210.3823
1301.Veli Pulsa118.1810.3707
1302.HitnHope117.67910.3267
1303.kissy117.00610.2677
1304.Collin_Parker116.92610.2606
1305.bensmith116.1710.1943
1306.rpwhite115.8410.1654
1307.Jomaynard115.82510.164
1308.D115.79710.1615
1309.Zapper115.67310.1507
1310.ccsteve115.64410.1481
1311.szundesz115.49110.1347
1312.trailchampion115.19510.1087
1313.joch55115.16610.1061
1314.danieloconor114.93510.0859
1315.rholmes114.610.0565
1316.Linear Ice114.57410.0542
1317.calummc114.50310.048
1318.Jloo114.15210.0172
1319.Seamus114.09210.0119
1320.bm114.04910.0082
1321.ForrestG113.96310.0006

(points below 10 not shown)