Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken20.3671100.432Gold
2.BorisGr20.238499.7975Gold
3.coach20.232999.7704Gold
4.eddie20.169999.4597Silver
5.ebone20.169999.4597Silver
6.DarthBalter20.169999.4597Silver
7.j-man20.169999.4597Silver
8.nancy20.169999.4597Silver
9.jjcote20.169999.4597Silver
10.Joe20.167199.4459Silver
11.evancuster20.167199.4459Silver
12.bill320.164499.4326Silver
13.smittyo20.164499.4326Silver
14.Spike20.164499.4326Silver
15.kadley20.161699.4188Silver
16.Sandy20.147999.3512Silver
17.GuyO20.131599.2704Silver
18.o-maps20.095999.0948Silver
19.pkturner20.093299.0815Silver
20.Charlie20.093299.0815Silver
21.Bernard20.093299.0815Silver
22.levitin20.093299.0815Silver
23.vmeyer20.093299.0815Silver
24.JanetT20.093299.0815Silver
25.francish20.093299.0815Silver
26.GlenT20.093299.0815Silver
27.walk20.090499.0677Silver
28.PG20.090499.0677Silver
29.piutepro20.084999.0406Silver
30.cmorse20.07498.9868Silver
31.Wyatt20.071298.973Silver
32.Sergey20.071298.973Silver
33.stevegregg20.065898.9464Silver
34.peggyd20.065898.9464Silver
35.dlevine20.049398.865Silver
36.donkst20.049398.865Silver
37.jtorranc20.046698.8517Silver
38.Orunner20.013798.6895Silver
39.tdgood19.978198.5139Silver
40.Misha19.958998.4193Silver
41.ondra19.87498.0006Silver
42.uday19.764497.4602Silver
43.MeanGene19.747997.3788Silver
44.jharbuck19.679597.0415Silver
45.Grog19.665896.9739Silver
46.feet19.613796.717Silver
47.kwilliams19.528896.2984Silver
48.Nikolay19.495996.1362Silver
49.Arnold19.487796.0957Silver
50.tonyf19.438495.8526Silver
51.Suzanne19.367195.501Silver
52.dave_k19.279595.0691Silver
53.LR19.12694.3121Silver
54.cmpbllj19.054893.9611Silver
55.dolph19.049393.9339Silver
56.crawfordsl19.002793.7041Silver
57.PBricker1993.6908Silver
58.RickD18.997393.6775Silver
59.Nadim18.997393.6775Silver
60.skdewitt18.991893.6504Silver
61.biggins18.93793.3802Silver
62.barb18.904193.2179Silver
63.Daniele18.827492.8397Silver
64.maprunner18.715192.2859Silver
65.JHen18.67492.0833Silver
66.graeme18.652191.9753Silver
67.teresawinn18.619291.8131Silver
68.wilsmith18.605591.7455Silver
69.steveng18.567191.5562Silver
70.Fly'n18.517891.313Silver
71.ebuckley18.419290.8269Silver
72.Sudden18.490.7322Silver
73.Hammer18.364490.5566Silver
74.tnipen18.312390.2997Silver
75.Kswede18.284990.1646Silver
76.slauenstein18.271290.097Silver
77.iamstillhungry18.232989.9082Silver
78.easy-rider18.156289.53Silver
79.arcticQn18.156289.53Silver
80.philht18.117889.3406Silver
81.z-man18.109689.3002Silver
82.andyd18.093289.2193Silver
83.furlong4718.065889.0842Silver
84.Rosstopher18.052189.0166Silver
85.Tom O18.032988.922Silver
86.Samantha18.030188.9082Silver
87.DWildfogel18.019288.8544Silver
88.bchristo17.967188.5975Silver
89.MBrooks17.950788.5166Silver
90.Ricka17.890488.2193Silver
91.Atropos17.783687.6926Silver
92.salal17.723387.3953Silver
93.bshields17.695987.2602Silver
94.pshannon17.695987.2602Silver
95.djalkiri17.638486.9766Silver
96.bmay17.578186.6793Silver
97.EricW17.561686.5979Silver
98.Cristina17.523386.4091Silver
99.Pia W17.298685.3011Silver
100.div17.287785.2473Silver
101.Nev-Monster17.284985.2335Silver
102.Outlaw1417.260385.1122Silver
103.johncrowther17.175384.6931Silver
104.ndobbs17.172684.6797Silver
105.mindsweeper17.060384.126Silver
106.bl17.041184.0313Silver
107.dness17.038484.018Silver
108.Swampfox16.860383.1398Silver
109.bmoore16.791882.802Silver
110.cwalker16.767182.6802Silver
111.angelica16.739782.5451Silver
112.martin(uk)16.679582.2482Silver
113.speedy16.660382.1535Silver
114.Tynomite16.624781.978Silver
115.MAP16.58981.802Silver
116.Fanatic16.528881.5051Silver
117.Tapio16.523381.478Silver
118.richf16.490481.3158Silver
119.mikee16.487781.3024Silver
120.tomhibb16.452181.1269Silver
121.chitownclark16.424780.9918Silver
122.cedarcreek16.408280.9104Silver
123.eehamilton16.287780.3162Silver
124.khall16.161679.6944Bronze
125.jima16.150779.6406Bronze
126.mellis16.005578.9247Bronze
127.stever15.964478.722Bronze
128.pi15.843878.1273Bronze
129.kurthu15.816477.9922Bronze
130.jde15.786377.8438Bronze
131.rneuburger15.723377.5331Bronze
132.yurets15.665877.2496Bronze
133.iriharding15.652177.182Bronze
134.kissy15.616477.006Bronze
135.RJM15.591876.8847Bronze
136.WF15.58976.8709Bronze
137.dkonotopetz15.575376.8033Bronze
138.gordhun15.553476.6953Bronze
139.ginger15.47476.3038Bronze
140.cii00me915.471276.29Bronze
141.Soupbone15.460376.2362Bronze
142.J$15.432976.1011Bronze
143.MrPither15.416476.0198Bronze
144.bubi15.408275.9793Bronze
145.chicken runner15.405575.966Bronze
146.Laba15.383675.858Bronze
147.Swisscheese15.378175.8309Bronze
148.origamiguy15.378175.8309Bronze
149.bishop2215.375375.8171Bronze
150.Acampbell15.345275.6687Bronze
151.DRoss15.331575.6011Bronze
152.Bender15.284975.3713Bronze
153.TraktorE15.257575.2362Bronze
154.blegg15.219275.0473Bronze
155.Bash15.216475.0335Bronze
156.'Bent15.208274.9931Bronze
157.jwolff15.194574.9255Bronze
158.Timato15.18974.8984Bronze
159.charm15.161674.7633Bronze
160.Mick15.145274.6824Bronze
161.nosnhoj15.145274.6824Bronze
162.O Steve!15.145274.6824Bronze
163.Jagge15.142574.6691Bronze
164.mrs.nosnhoj15.142574.6691Bronze
165.ToniIRL15.117874.5473Bronze
166.Petr15.06374.2771Bronze
167.IF only15.035674.142Bronze
168.gail15.016474.0473Bronze
169.giovanni15.008274.0069Bronze
170.AdventureGirl!14.967173.8042Bronze
171.katia14.961673.7771Bronze
172.andrewlee14.945273.6962Bronze
173.LittleMonkey14.895973.4531Bronze
174.cmpbllv14.879573.3722Bronze
175.fish14.813773.0478Bronze
176.upnorthguy14.805573.0073Bronze
177.Anna14.797372.9669Bronze
178.robplow14.783672.8994Bronze
179.MW14.780872.8855Bronze
180.FrankTheTank14.756272.7642Bronze
181.Super14.73772.6696Bronze
182.Backstreet Boy14.73772.6696Bronze
183.Russell14.72672.6153Bronze
184.hhhgorby14.717872.5749Bronze
185.Crash14.715172.5616Bronze
186.hillanddale14.706872.5206Bronze
187.Fochdog14.698672.4802Bronze
188.mmace14.657572.2775Bronze
189.Broken Pinkies14.630172.1424Bronze
190.nate14.569971.8456Bronze
191.Homey14.561671.8046Bronze
192.Sswede14.52671.6291Bronze
193.ernst14.493271.4674Bronze
194.icebear14.487771.4402Bronze
195.disorienteerer14.476771.386Bronze
196.dcady14.468571.3456Bronze
197.tp14.454871.278Bronze
198.marten14.41171.062Bronze
199.avro14.408271.0482Bronze
200.IndyBass14.405571.0349Bronze
201.Klepperton14.405571.0349Bronze
202.Danolou14.375370.886Bronze
203.Izzy B14.361670.8184Bronze
204.bubo14.350770.7647Bronze
205.niallmca14.347970.7509Bronze
206.guck14.345270.7376Bronze
207.Mark Selby14.339770.7104Bronze
208.Sony14.331570.67Bronze
209.simmo14.320570.6158Bronze
210.matzah ball14.320570.6158Bronze
211.mikeminium14.312370.5753Bronze
212.robw14.295970.4945Bronze
213.bchubb14.27470.3865Bronze
214.jeremycolgan14.27470.3865Bronze
215.cavadura14.268570.3593Bronze
216.Twix14.246670.2514Bronze
217.xcsnowskier1414.224770.1434Bronze
218.vlin14.213770.0891Bronze
219.peterprong14.208270.062Bronze
220.bendover14.202770.0349Bronze
221.frankenjack14.202770.0349Bronze
222.andyhill14.183669.9407
223.R Anderson14.175369.8998
224.Jules14.169969.8731
225.lazydave14.161669.8322
226.Beth14.150769.7785
227.ahall14.128869.6705
228.Adam14.12669.6567
229.Toph14.109669.5758
230.capt'n smythie14.106869.562
231.Clara14.106869.562
232.00714.101469.5354
233.Uncle JiM14.098669.5216
234.kEEly14.095969.5082
235.Miss Jones14.093269.4949
236.stone14.090469.4811
237.fossil14.087769.4678
238.blairtrewin14.082269.4407
239.Bomb14.07469.4002
240.pcbrent14.071269.3864
241.emilyr14.071269.3864
242.awickelg14.068569.3731
243.markg14.068569.3731
244.Disco14.065869.3598
245.MartinPeat14.065869.3598
246.acejase14.065869.3598
247.Ecmo14.054869.3056
248.TheInvisibleLog14.054869.3056
249.Cath14.049369.2785
250.PGoodwin14.041169.238
251.mjd14.032969.1976
252.mat-d14.030169.1838
253.nmulder14.021969.1433
254.fell14.019269.13
255.cledlie14.005569.0625
256.jotaigna14.005569.0625
257.apope13.997369.022
258.Bruce13.986368.9678
259.Craig13.983668.9545
260.jgreen13.975368.9135
261.Garry13.967168.8731
262.Rachel13.950768.7922
263.Maryann13.947968.7784
264.X8A713.947968.7784
265.Cakewoman13.945268.7651
266.Nit-A-Nee13.934268.7109
267.boyle13.920568.6433
268.biddy13.917868.63
269.ap13.906868.5758
270.Becks13.901468.5491
271.rach13.895968.522
272.rambo13.893268.5087
273.Sarah13.879568.4411
274.bbrooke13.879568.4411
275.greg13.843868.2651
276.ccsteve13.841168.2518
277.Arlaharen13.832968.2114
278.gabor13.830168.1975
279.Pippa13.824768.1709
280.GraceE13.764467.8736
281.BanjoLasse13.764467.8736
282.Nick13.764467.8736
283.GHOSLO13.764467.8736
284.Godders13.750767.806
285.briohny13.742567.7656
286.Mona13.742567.7656
287.jools13.739767.7518
288.mrmoosehead13.72667.6842
289.cogilvie13.717867.6438
290.kofols13.715167.6305
291.ShadowCaster13.712367.6167
292.rjb313.698667.5491
293.Ursa13.698667.5491
294.nicki13.693267.5225
295.Torino13.684967.4816
296.Pink Socks13.684967.4816
297.phil13.676767.4411
298.Vector13.652167.3198
299.schirminator13.649367.306
300.Magic13.641167.2656
301.Never2Old4School13.627467.198
302.playnq13.621967.1709
303.phatmax13.613767.1305
304.OJ13.61167.1171
305.3m13.597367.0496
306.Golfer13.591867.0225
307.jankoc13.591867.0225
308.lost jokes13.575366.9411
309.Wildsky13.558966.8602
310.Geoman13.553466.8331
311.Hawkeye13.547966.806
312.Ryan13.545266.7927
313.RLShadow13.542566.7794
314.Hobitas13.534266.7384
315.vyc13.528866.7118
316.vosvos13.520566.6709
317.Hansel13.520566.6709
318.JennyJ13.512366.6304
319.fredder13.512366.6304
320.Boltboi13.512366.6304
321.Space Monkey13.512366.6304
322.sherpes13.495966.5496
323.Cambas13.493266.5363
324.timmeo13.482266.482
325.Macca13.46366.3873
326.tommy b13.441166.2794
327.Stryder13.438466.266
328.Sid13.424766.1985
329.fletch13.416466.1576
330.Grafaz13.416466.1576
331.Warti13.416466.1576
332.Tooms13.416466.1576
333.revy13.416466.1576
334.Scotta13.413766.1442
335.Craney13.41166.1309
336.MikeS13.402766.09
337.david13.391866.0363
338.jcampbell13.383665.9958
339.sgb13.383665.9958
340.RobB13.380865.982
341.Anvil13.356265.8607
342.Eliot13.345265.8065
343.ajriley13.33765.766
344.Evo13.328865.7256
345.O-ing13.323365.6985
346.sten13.320565.6847
347.RandySlacks13.317865.6713
348.Coach.dion13.317865.6713
349.gruver13.306865.6171
350.bill_l13.301465.5905
351.WileyKyO-T13.301465.5905
352.Neil K13.298665.5767
353.HGaston13.279565.4825
354.RichardLund13.252165.3474
355.Oleg13.252165.3474
356.BradLund13.249365.3336
357.JessLund13.249365.3336
358.darryn13.230165.2389
359.ph13.227465.2256
360.acjospe13.221965.1985
361.FB13.216465.1713
362.piero13.216465.1713
363.devil13.213765.158
364.Ghost13.21165.1447
365.nordmann13.208265.1309
366.rachael13.202765.1038
367.bacalao13.265.0905
368.franmea13.191865.05
369.Tane13.18965.0362
370.Gally13.186365.0229
371.Squashy13.175364.9687
372.Milo13.172664.9554
373.Cos13.167164.9282
374.Boyzone13.147964.8336
375.AliC13.139764.7931
376.Vaala13.134264.766
377.Dee13.128864.7394
378.vijurks13.123364.7122
379.mhayz13.120564.6984
380.CathW13.120564.6984
381.toddp13.109664.6447
382.Flying Scotsman13.104164.6176
383.Krügerol13.065864.4287
384.medag13.060364.4016
385.Frodo13.054864.3745
386.xcman8213.041164.3069
387.supersaint13.035664.2798
388.Georgia13.032964.2665
389.Miikka13.032964.2665
390.Ant Squire13.030164.2527
391.smoke13.024764.226
392.bun13.021964.2122
393.Rhesus13.021964.2122
394.Hilary13.019264.1989
395.Chelsea12.997364.0909
396.gg12.991864.0638
397.Mr Robertson12.98964.05
398.Lard12.986364.0367
399.TBorish12.972663.9691
400.Alicef12.969963.9558
401.Woodoo12.961663.9149
402.Keith12.956263.8883
403.Kris12.931563.7665
404.oriana12.931563.7665
405.Elvis12.92663.7393
406.saiph12.920563.7122
407.tracblue12.917863.6989
408.Tullster12.915163.6856
409.Ralph12.901463.618
410.wwk12.898663.6042
411.mood12.887763.5505
412.errolpit12.879563.5101
413.churchill12.868563.4558
414.Stodge12.86363.4287
415.Terkelsen12.854863.3883
416.pepa.12.849363.3611
417.igor_12.849363.3611
418.turbodog12.849363.3611
419.Mook12.843863.334
420.stampy12.841163.3207
421.loefaas12.838463.3074
422.Linas12.835663.2936
423.RASPUTIN12.813763.1856
424.cherry12.805563.1451
425.Axe12.805563.1451
426.Robsmith12.802763.1313
427.Orhi12.786363.0505
428.hughmac⁴12.783663.0372
429.Karschtl12.769962.9696
430.Danger12.767162.9558
431.schnitzer12.756262.902
432.Tatty12.753462.8882
433.grilla12.745262.8478
434.Mounty12.745262.8478
435.Fel12.739762.8207
436.Ruhis12.720562.726
437.tomasbal12.720562.726
438.JessH12.704162.6451
439.calum12.698662.618
440.Andrej12.687762.5643
441.hego12.687762.5643
442.forsbergskan12.684962.5505
443.ChrisG12.684962.5505
444.wiQ12.682262.5371
445.bradc12.66362.4425
446.jonm12.654862.402
447.fizzyred12.654862.402
448.nerimka12.652162.3887
449.c.hill12.652162.3887
450.Felix12.630162.2802
451.camel12.630162.2802
452.torbensfunk12.630162.2802
453.Rosco12.627462.2669
454.nnmiles12.61162.1861
455.Middleditch12.608262.1722
456.Bommy T12.605562.1589
457.Hollowell12.662.1318
458.daveabrams12.662.1318
459.drewi12.597362.1185
460.greta12.58962.0776
461.Jon X12.586362.0643
462.JLaughlin12.575362.01
463.JonD12.572661.9967
464.dersu12.572661.9967
465.AimsConey12.567161.9696
466.A.Le Coq12.564461.9563
467.Coeck12.558961.9291
468.mosquito12.53761.8211
469.Brooner12.53761.8211
470.Hanna12.531561.794
471.CHand12.531561.794
472.kido12.531561.794
473.fluceluce12.52661.7669
474.a.v.12.523361.7536
475.Evalin B12.517861.7265
476.Greig12.515161.7132
477.LRunner12.501461.6456
478.iansmith12.498661.6318
479.Ptr12.490461.5914
480.fpb12.465861.4701
481.ba-ba12.443861.3616
482.Louise12.435661.3211
483.paul c12.427461.2807
484.Spongey12.427461.2807
485.Funderstormin12.421961.2536
486.Jac12.419261.2403
487.Dixie12.419261.2403
488...12.416461.2265
489.Karhunpoika12.416461.2265
490.Zacleipyr12.416461.2265
491.Lori12.416461.2265
492.olsoran12.413761.2131
493.LL12.413761.2131
494.fins12.41161.1998
495.Adrocopter12.41161.1998
496.Jethro12.405561.1727
497.shawntrail12.461.1456
498.walchu12.397361.1323
499.Fraser P12.394561.1185
500.steveo12.394561.1185
501.tomederer12.394561.1185
502.Robin12.391861.1052
503.Nieuwy12.386361.078
504.Mal12.372661.0105
505.forest grump12.353460.9158
506.andrewd12.323360.7674
507.Elle12.317860.7403
508.Shminty12.293260.6189
509.jonny crickmore12.287760.5918
510.LOST_Richard12.284960.578
511.SKuestner12.284960.578
512.hillrepeats12.282260.5647
513.tstreet12.282260.5647
514.JRun12.260360.4567
515.Aoife12.249360.4025
516.haywoodkb12.243860.3754
517.slow-twitch12.241160.362
518.MJChilds12.241160.362
519.skyhigh12.238460.3487
520.kate12.235660.3349
521.Scotia12.224760.2812
522.Martinsson12.221960.2674
523.rperovich12.208260.1998
524.mrsb12.18960.1051
525.anne5812.183660.0785
526.Carys12.180860.0647
527.linus_sandgren12.178160.0514
528.Goentje12.172660.0243
529.Delyn12.172660.0243
530.bct12.164459.9838
531.W12.164459.9838
532.Marsela12.161659.97
533.Lunaeventer12.158959.9567
534.andriusj1112.153459.9296
535.jeroen7512.150759.9163
536.Malla12.147959.9025
537.Clemens12.147959.9025
538.gas_turbine12.145259.8891
539.murraystraining12.128859.8083
540.Nivut12.112359.7269
541.StK6612.112359.7269
542.paw12.104159.6865
543.mvuk12.101459.6732
544.nic.12.098659.6594
545.sp12.090459.6189
546.ol812.090459.6189
547.jackson512.076759.5514
548.Toivo!12.06359.4838
549.renni12.060359.4705
550.amee12.057559.4567
551.luke12.043859.3891
552.Zan12.043859.3891
553.c.underwood12.041159.3758
554.Frozen Fries12.032959.3354
555.Michel12.027459.3083
556.Dormir12.024759.295
557.Stijn12.024759.295
558.Purgy12.019259.2678
559.cpn12.019259.2678
560.tRicky12.019259.2678
561.Jenny12.01159.2274
562.afrothunder11.98959.1189
563.Guilford Hartley11.98959.1189
564.fitless11.986359.1056
565.ronaldo11.969959.0247
566.Jhuberman11.958958.9705
567.Yak11.947958.9162
568.cortelmcm11.934258.8487
569.Fredrik11.920558.7811
570.Peter H11.898658.6731
571.Theo Mapper11.882258.5923
572.guerfondler11.841158.3896
573.Clone11.821958.2949
574.ToddO11.808258.2274
575.CleverSky11.794558.1598
576.Whitesheep11.786358.1194
577.LiveWideLoveDeep11.786358.1194
578.guents11.778158.0789
579.A Forseille11.769958.0385
580.JT11.745257.9167
581.Roger G11.742557.9034
582.Shallot11.734257.8625
583.Treb11.731557.8492
584.Haltochlytt11.728857.8358
585.bigE11.72657.822
586.Rich11.712357.7545
587.martinflynn11.704157.714
588.DaveR11.701457.7007
589.Shane11.693257.6603
590.Tim F11.682257.6061
591.kysulis11.676757.5789
592.Rowan11.676757.5789
593. Jess11.67457.5656
594.Siobhan11.67457.5656
595.marchibald11.671257.5518
596.Seamus11.66357.5114
597.mary11.657557.4843
598.C-Bass11.657557.4843
599.RimvydasA11.638457.3901
600.tomtom11.635657.3763
601.Mark Two11.630157.3491
602.Josefov11.630157.3491
603.Trailrat11.627457.3358
604.AlistairR11.621957.3087
605.Lewis T11.619257.2954
606.rtculberg11.619257.2954
607.PipSqueak11.61157.255
608.jennycas11.608257.2411
609. -11.605557.2278
610.Keith Andersen11.657.2007
611.kats11.597357.1874
612.Aras11.594557.1736
613.Cruachan11.594557.1736
614.Leakie11.591857.1603
615.SarahD11.58957.1465
616.cousteau11.586357.1332
617.kjculberg11.586357.1332
618.BB.11.575357.0789
619.jayne11.569957.0523
620.Juffy11.569957.0523
621.Poppy11.569957.0523
622.Desmond11.567157.0385
623.Monique : )11.567157.0385
624.Anwen11.564457.0252
625.Kitch11.558956.998
626.Ash11.553456.9709
627.Canadian11.550756.9576
628.Mitch7811.547956.9438
629.Miss Green11.545256.9305
630.MuuMuu11.534256.8762
631.tisteln11.52656.8358
632.stevewhittxc11.523356.8225
633.dm11.517856.7954
634.harley11.517856.7954
635.GRennie11.512356.7683
636.Adrian Hamouda11.506856.7411
637.LKohn11.504156.7278
638.sarabethL411.501456.7145
639.BoulderBob11.498656.7007
640.Prendy11.482256.6198
641.cissi11.457556.498
642.jed11.443856.4305
643.ShotRat11.443856.4305
644.lilypad11.438456.4039
645.pauld11.435656.39
646.kmor11.432956.3767
647.Strand11.427456.3496
648.hmklaff11.424756.3363
649.Steffen11.416456.2954
650.Reiver11.413756.2821
651.runit11.413756.2821
652.Urban11.41156.2687
653.Big Jon11.405556.2416
654.justus11.402756.2278
655.Charli11.402756.2278
656.Inis11.397356.2012
657.AndreM11.397356.2012
658.LarryC11.391856.1741
659.CharlWard11.391856.1741
660.ed_long11.375356.0927
661.immy11.356255.9985
662.ledusledus11.353455.9847
663.P11.350755.9714
664.Gswede11.342555.931
665.Pwatts11.331555.8767
666.Ron11.331555.8767
667.award11.328855.8634
668.zootrio11.328855.8634
669.Bswede11.320555.8225
670.LuT11.317855.8092
671.Bashman11.317855.8092
672.Trav11.295955.7012
673.pauline11.290455.674
674.Garrison11.276755.6065
675.fp11.265855.5527
676.jusbet11.254855.4985
677.zeizei11.254855.4985
678.Hirppa11.254855.4985
679.sparky11.252155.4852
680.MCrone11.235655.4038
681.Sami1111.235655.4038
682.c11.216455.3091
683.JohnW11.216455.3091
684.whubsch11.213755.2958
685.JayXC11.202755.2416
686.Ifor11.197355.215
687.razza11.191855.1878
688.Fifth Column11.18955.174
689.do.ke11.169955.0798
690.Focus11.156255.0123
691.saros11.153454.9985
692.Gooder11.150754.9852
693.RWorner11.147954.9714
694.baloney11.139754.9309
695.lorrieq11.13754.9176
696.jonnyq11.134254.9038
697.ArgyBargy11.131554.8905
698.Hol11.131554.8905
699.Dooby11.128854.8772
700.sagethrasher11.128854.8772
701.D-MAN11.117854.8229
702.Bradders11.112354.7958
703.ColmM11.101454.7421
704.RockHEART11.098654.7283
705.dawgtired11.079554.6341
706.marcOL11.07454.607
707.A smith11.068554.5798
708.Lil11.068554.5798
709.carlch11.041154.4447
710.tinytoes11.038454.4314
711.danh11.027454.3772
712.chris_b11.005554.2692
713.BP11.002754.2554
714.weeger10.972654.1069
715.Goose10.964454.0665
716.Gillian10.958954.0394
717.AliS10.956254.0261
718.fiddlesqueak10.934253.9176
719.CillinC10.901453.7558
720.sulttaani10.887753.6883
721.eoinmcc10.87453.6207
722.petenealley10.871253.6069
723.Niamh☀10.846653.4856
724.Nixon10.841153.4585
725.Pete B10.813753.3234
726.sophiek10.802753.2691
727.Bags10.797353.2425
728.mariulv10.794553.2287
729.siriulv10.791853.2154
730.Lizzie10.791853.2154
731.rlindzon10.786353.1883
732.matti.10.772653.1207
733.conör10.772653.1207
734.routhe10.772653.1207
735.MinnaR10.769953.1074
736.AG10.767153.0936
737.roar10.767153.0936
738.Iain S10.767153.0936
739.Ravinous10.756253.0399
740.marie10.756253.0399
741.Claudia.10.753453.026
742.Katashunis10.753453.026
743.dimario10.742552.9723
744.HelenB10.742552.9723
745.ceeej10.717852.8505
746.packmule10.693252.7292
747.Cali Cowboy10.693252.7292
748.erict10.676752.6478
749.Thoto10.668552.6074
750.An310.668552.6074
751.spinner10.668552.6074
752.jimkim10.665852.5941
753.kimb10.657552.5532
754.sberg10.657552.5532
755.PrueD10.657552.5532
756.balcius10.649352.5127
757.Joshosh10.635652.4452
758.koriordan10.632952.4319
759.All-in10.616452.3505
760.eldersmith10.602752.2829
761.susie10.652.2696
762.Linear Ice10.652.2696
763.David_Waller10.652.2696
764.Hapardi10.578152.1616
765.AlistairH10.575352.1478
766.willgardner10.572652.1345
767.sdewit10.553452.0398
768.Hämis10.550752.0265
769.joch5510.545251.9994
770.Bozzy10.545251.9994
771.s.mcaleese10.539751.9723
772.Footnotes10.53751.959
773.Lillen10.528851.9185
774.imbjorgul10.517851.8643
775.Cat T10.515151.851
776.Veli Pulsa10.515151.851
777.Pete10.501451.7834
778.jaxe10.490451.7292
779.FRBlackSheep10.490451.7292
780.GD4410.490451.7292
781.chino10.487751.7159
782.Tobby10.484951.7021
783.carters0910.482251.6887
784.Cliff Hanger10.476751.6616
785.Karhunpentu 10.468551.6212
786.cktrahan10.465851.6079
787.PowA10.452151.5403
788.MVB10.452151.5403
789.AndyS10.443851.4994
790.gregorysorensen10.441151.4861
791.PeDivine10.430151.4318
792.TessaP10.430151.4318
793.tomb10.427451.4185
794.Eco10.419251.3781
795.JenMac10.41151.3376
796.evansalta10.408251.3238
797.Yannick10.402751.2967
798.andreais10.397351.2701
799.tlongley10.394551.2563
800.McCloy10.383651.2025
801.Doyley10.378151.1754
802.getawaystix10.369951.135
803.andrew.eck4410.361651.094
804.ifjones10.358951.0807
805.petrine10.347951.0265
806.JesseHagberg10.347951.0265
807.briangardner10.331550.9456
808.Davidoutz10.32650.9185
809.H*10.32650.9185
810.billa10.320550.8914
811.Will.Tucker10.312350.8509
812.hughmac310.309650.8376
813.Acker10.304150.8105
814.Thraws10.282250.7025
815.rcro10.260350.5945
816.Scrappy Doo10.254850.5674
817.CraigW10.249350.5403
818.baz10.230150.4456
819.CHARLIE-B10.227450.4323
820.PatrickGarcia10.205550.3243
821.Bob-F10.202750.3105
822.Regina10.18950.2429
823.Red Fat Elf10.178150.1892
824.Rsbrun10.158950.0945
825.G10.156250.0812
826.Jurjen10.147950.0403
827.sjreeve10.117849.8918
828.Bucklin10.115149.8785
829.spowell10.098649.7972
830.Maraton8610.079549.703
831.Capravet10.052149.5679
832.edwarddes10.041149.5136
833.Daneo10.013749.3785
834.Bonesaw10.002749.3243
835.Ruth1049.311
836.Tamsin9.991849.2705
837.Seregaofed9.969949.1625
838.stankevic9.961649.1216
839.xm9809.961649.1216
840.Pellervo9.920548.9189
841.Frostbite9.920548.9189
842.GoSalamander9.915148.8923
843.Jonas9.906848.8514
844.Fred769.904148.8381
845.Bickett9.901448.8248
846.Saz9.884948.7434
847.JaneS9.882248.7301
848.mbo9.871248.6758
849.simpy9.871248.6758
850.EChild9.865848.6492
851.Edmund9.865848.6492
852.JRance9.86348.6354
853.artsosa9.854848.595
854.Platterpus9.854848.595
855.Grandpa Lefty9.852148.5817
856.Jenga9.849348.5678
857.Tone9.846648.5545
858.Baby Duck Beast9.841148.5274
859.motivate9.841148.5274
860.Freeheelpete9.819248.4194
861.shanel9.813748.3923
862.JL9.78948.2705
863.ms treegarden9.786348.2572
864.xclaura229.780848.2301
865.MarkVT9.775348.2029
866.arthurd9.772648.1896
867.riley9.769948.1763
868.silje9.764448.1492
869.electric_tk9.758948.1221
870.legendaryrandy9.756248.1088
871.marius.a9.753448.095
872.Jerkface9.73748.0141
873.eirhov9.728847.9736
874.Sparks9.728847.9736
875.laBaguette9.728847.9736
876.kpoire9.72647.9598
877.Stevek9.709647.879
878.tessastraining9.701447.8385
879.OL9.684947.7572
880.cfosp19.67447.7034
881.fkawam9.668547.6763
882.Marky Bitch9.660347.6359
883.mogd0019.657547.6221
884.Möhkis9.654847.6087
885.Dmitry_oz9.643847.5545
886.Ronny9.641147.5412
887.Razz.9.641147.5412
888.ang9.641147.5412
889.Chas9.638447.5279
890.Brodie Nank9.627447.4736
891.NEOC#19.619247.4332
892.Doug B9.608247.379
893.grandpa9.608247.379
894.kswarbreck9.647.3385
895.jdbegin9.647.3385
896.MegaPulze9.597347.3252
897.nobobs9.586347.271
898.mummy9.586347.271
899.undy9.583647.2577
900.Shingo9.583647.2577
901.schani9.580847.2438
902.kaupoi9.575347.2167
903.apsu9.575347.2167
904.IKRP9.575347.2167
905.zafiris9.561647.1492
906.Clare9.558947.1359
907.VladFG9.545247.0683
908.Klaas9.545247.0683
909.Veijo9.542547.055
910.lillFigge9.542547.055
911.malin9.539747.0412
912.Francois9.53747.0279
913.RichT9.53747.0279
914.jayh9.534247.0141
915.juhatus9.520546.9465
916.joni9.512346.9061
917.BA9.509646.8927
918.niallmcalinden9.506846.8789
919.Leves9.501446.8523
920.USKiwi9.498646.8385
921.pedor9.498646.8385
922.kirillapeti9.498646.8385
923.rozsdi9.495946.8252
924.Juliamt9.479546.7443
925.anniemac9.47446.7172
926.kokonda9.471246.7034
927.ultrajen9.460346.6497
928.linastrand9.460346.6497
929.bm9.432946.5145
930.autark9.424746.4741
931.Zippy9.413746.4199
932.lowees9.41146.4065
933.robrunner9.41146.4065
934.prthiessen9.408246.3927
935.mgb9.405546.3794
936.Albin9.402746.3656
937.tsitalia9.402746.3656
938.WillRigg9.397346.339
939.OL_Tony9.391846.3119
940.runforest9.38946.2981
941.jberwald9.380846.2576
942.Bdouk9.378146.2443
943.mustang_199.375346.2305
944.johnd9.372646.2172
945.LarryB9.364446.1768
946.mmrj9.364446.1768
947.tomik9.364446.1768
948.Franco9.361646.1629
949.DrKeith9.358946.1496
950.wooders9.350746.1092
951.njrunner449.339746.055
952.erikalnervik9.331546.0145
953.Tomi44559.331546.0145
954.mintore9.317845.947
955.geebeers0069.317845.947
956.helr9.309645.9065
957.silkychrome9.295945.839
958.The Elk9.290445.8119
959.FE9.279545.7581
960.GZs9.279545.7581
961.TimM9.257545.6496
962.trailsnail9.252145.623
963.RobK9.252145.623
964.Nthlndr9.246645.5959
965.WesslingFitness9.235645.5416
966.HiipiväHirvi9.232945.5283
967.Katherine9.232945.5283
968.Kg9.227445.5012
969.Phat9.227445.5012
970.Tman9.221945.4741
971.patschi.9.219245.4608
972.bugeater9.216445.447
973.megcd9.216445.447
974.Finisher9.21145.4203
975.Hedwig9.205545.3932
976.mikeyA9.202745.3794
977.Katherine Marie9.202745.3794
978.PeterCarides9.202745.3794
979.BillD9.245.3661
980.CraigFishwick9.191845.3256
981.Abizeleth9.183645.2852
982.tommyturbo9.183645.2852
983.tobias909.180845.2714
984.Double_Downon119.178145.2581
985.Luca D.9.178145.2581
986.Gaz9.164445.1905
987.CoZ9.161645.1767
988.J Anderson9.13745.0554
989.peterk9.120544.9741
990.dcagle39.090444.8256
991.dougie9.060344.6772
992.BK20+29.060344.6772
993.TomiKä9.046644.6097
994.Richi Ross9.046644.6097
995.cassone9.041144.5825
996.Parkino9.035644.5554
997.nellie9.024744.5017
998.Mr Wonderful9.016444.4607
999.goodjoss9.013744.4474
1000.akclydesdale9.01144.4341
1001.krmayborn9.008244.4203
1002.Animal-O9.005544.407
1003.falltl49.005544.407
1004.andyt9.002744.3932
1005.hp sauce944.3799
1006.lestarlight8.997344.3666
1007.acorn8.98944.3256
1008.jdunn1008.980844.2852
1009.Kevin8.945244.1096
1010.jtkost8.93744.0692
1011.FredM8.928844.0288
1012.jcsneed8.923344.0016
1013.Zed8.923344.0016
1014.jeram.osebno8.923344.0016
1015.gilles3028.920543.9878
1016.Fabiano8.912343.9474
1017.max2504608.893243.8532
1018.Eug8.832943.5559
1019.Stella8.832943.5559
1020.fn8.821943.5016
1021.coach ld8.802743.407
1022.Angus Dobson8.797343.3803
1023.st8.791843.3532
1024.PM8.78943.3394
1025.aby_lam8.778143.2857
1026.benjamin8.772643.2585
1027.horsepower8.758943.191
1028.tempo8.72643.0287
1029.Felly8.723343.0154
1030.TommyH8.720543.0016
1031.StefanJ8.701442.9074
1032.AngusL8.668542.7452
1033.BrandNewMe8.654842.6777
1034.MasjaV8.652142.6643
1035.simonw8.646642.6372
1036.benmitchell8.646642.6372
1037.noRa8.643842.6234
1038.smelhuish8.635642.583
1039.#Turdo8.627442.5425
1040.Franc8.61142.4617
1041.Bo8.61142.4617
1042.grigork8.602742.4207
1043.TrailRunnerVT8.602742.4207
1044.jemmerson8.602742.4207
1045.Patrik J8.642.4074
1046.mayer228.642.4074
1047.Hermes8.58942.3532
1048.viktorR8.586342.3399
1049.RosKalle8.558942.2048
1050.ChristianeT8.553442.1776
1051.northernfeller8.545242.1372
1052.erin tripp8.545242.1372
1053.redrider8.53742.0968
1054.Markus8.53742.0968
1055.Treadlie8.523342.0292
1056.DickO8.520542.0154
1057.Hunsie8.520542.0154
1058.dkp8.520542.0154
1059.striokas8.512341.975
1060.Osamoborac8.512341.975
1061.Len8.506841.9478
1062.lechemp8.501441.9212
1063.faywalsh8.495941.8941
1064.juliendethier8.484941.8399
1065.splat138.457541.7047
1066.Sludo8.454841.6914
1067.pblake8.449341.6643
1068.Boje8.446641.651
1069.mikeeyer8.441141.6239
1070.sciarrilli8.435641.5968
1071.TomN8.430141.5696
1072.sea anenome8.424741.543
1073.swimlinzi048.419241.5159
1074.Heather O8.419241.5159
1075.BakasVag8.416441.5021
1076.Cardiffajax8.408241.4616
1077.ericpurpus8.402741.4345
1078.Roberto D.8.402741.4345
1079.sajmoen8.402741.4345
1080.kookoo8.441.4212
1081.clargey8.397341.4079
1082.Tim C8.397341.4079
1083.mroylance8.391841.3808
1084.coady8.38941.367
1085.BillS8.386341.3537
1086.yakin8.378141.3132
1087.jack_wright8.378141.3132
1088.balage8.375341.2994
1089.arunner8.372641.2861
1090.Jerca8.367141.259
1091.peteT8.309640.9754
1092.Miller Time8.306840.9616
1093.winkepp8.306840.9616
1094.zipster8.301440.935
1095.niallmac8.301440.935
1096.PaulP8.301440.935
1097. Caoimhe8.301440.935
1098.Olaf8.298640.9212
1099.@Paddy8.293240.8946
1100.anatoly8.284940.8536
1101.liam_a_dufty8.282240.8403
1102.Nate_K8.279540.827
1103.wouterhus8.276740.8132
1104.Yvonne8.26340.7456
1105.Carbon's Offset8.252140.6919
1106.Purko8.252140.6919
1107.juozule8.249340.6781
1108.Orun8.249340.6781
1109.BCH8.243840.651
1110.lexa8.232940.5972
1111.Elina B8.230140.5834
1112.elavallee8.230140.5834
1113.Angus8.224740.5568
1114.ishields8.213740.5025
1115.Duncan8.240.435
1116.Penguino8.240.435
1117.Cake8.180840.3403
1118.Spartacus8.178140.327
1119.rickyp8.172640.2999
1120.snail8.164440.2594
1121.Shrek Feet8.161640.2456
1122.davew8.158940.2323
1123.Jo Cleary8.128840.0839
1124.LisaF8.123340.0568
1125.iainw8.115140.0163
1126.AmyL8.106839.9754
1127.Musty8.095939.9217
1128.Rose8.076739.827
1129.ibon8.07439.8137
1130.HK8.07439.8137
1131.dreamweaver8.071239.7999
1132.loribuckley8.043839.6648
1133.Steve R8.032939.611
1134.evajurenikova8.027439.5839
1135.Oslug8.024739.5706
1136.Katie_B8.021939.5568
1137.harka8.019239.5434
1138.JSvanberg8.016439.5296
1139.PVA8.01139.503
1140.Christina8.002739.4621
1141.afsheen8.002739.4621
1142.Carlborg839.4488
1143.BB7.98939.3945
1144.nachsan7.986339.3812
1145.RashRouteRicky7.986339.3812
1146.DonP7.980839.3541
1147.EPOCspookster7.961639.2594
1148.oedo7.961639.2594
1149.Nathan7.956239.2328
1150.brokenanklekit7.950739.2057
1151.philm647.945239.1785
1152.Laukan7.945239.1785
1153.Grandjean7.945239.1785
1154.lady00shalott7.915139.0301
1155.SIman7.909639.003
1156.Goranh7.876738.8408
1157.WR7.87438.8274
1158.bobjenkins797.865838.787
1159.geof7.86338.7732
1160.elgar7.841138.6652
1161.kkling7.838438.6519
1162.davelevine7.827438.5977
1163.veinbuster7.824738.5843
1164.White Kenyan7.813738.5301
1165.creek_jumper7.838.4626
1166.DeeW7.786338.395
1167.rholmes7.780838.3679
1168.Griggermeister7.780838.3679
1169.yeti7.758938.2599
1170.AnnaV7.758938.2599
1171.kgeisen7.756238.2466
1172.tobyshadow7.728838.1115
1173.PoJo7.728838.1115
1174.GPiret7.701437.9763
1175.mndgs7.701437.9763
1176.atsip7.698637.9625
1177.Pasta7.690437.9221
1178.Runner997.682237.8817
1179.troll feet7.679537.8684
1180.Poogy7.679537.8684
1181.Terje Mathisen7.67437.8412
1182.LD7.646637.7061
1183.robp427.646637.7061
1184.carladams7.646637.7061
1185.Dmitri G7.646637.7061
1186.Billenicus7.630137.6248
1187.IamShado7.627437.6114
1188.tomgood7.61137.5306
1189.susan7.605537.5035
1190.Assu7.605537.5035
1191.JoShepherd7.605537.5035
1192.sandrunner7.637.4763
1193.miclaraia7.572637.3412
1194.RD Tom7.567137.3141
1195.Wyorx7.561637.287
1196.M Š7.558937.2737
1197.mg7.556237.2603
1198.Gebre7.547937.2194
1199.Orig4mi7.545237.2061
1200.Rob12807.53737.1657
1201.britty3277.520537.0843
1202.dstansfield7.512337.0439
1203.bartholemeu7.504137.0034
1204.Päkä7.501436.9901
1205.Work4justice7.495936.963
1206.BigWillyStyle7.493236.9497
1207.TrishTash7.493236.9497
1208.RichB7.487736.9226
1209.Seqi7.484936.9088
1210.mshifman7.484936.9088
1211.Kimple7.476736.8683
1212.Rhombus7.46336.8008
1213.07.460336.7875
1214.devonbeckman7.457536.7736
1215.Dalton7.449336.7332
1216.possum7.441136.6928
1217.bethh7.430136.6385
1218.Christie C7.427436.6252
1219.JonP7.421936.5981
1220.Old Daniel7.419236.5848
1221.Spur7.416436.571
1222.ljbean7.41136.5444
1223.True North7.41136.5444
1224.HåkonRB7.41136.5444
1225.zmrz-lee7.397336.4768
1226.tedholland7.397336.4768
1227.Baronmax7.378136.3821
1228.scamp077.378136.3821
1229.emmu7.375336.3683
1230.Sly Chimera7.364436.3146
1231.michalmy7.361636.3008
1232.Pieter7.334236.1656
1233.Ari-o7.323336.1119
1234.filona7.320536.0981
1235.Austin F7.315136.0715
1236.Torzi7.27435.8688
1237.neon7.271235.855
1238.dezellis7.271235.855
1239.kweinmann7.26335.8146
1240.MagL7.254835.7741
1241.Dash7.254835.7741
1242.Dr. Gordon7.246635.7337
1243.ianellwood7.246635.7337
1244.CSpalding7.241135.7066
1245.grayv7.227435.639
1246.AdamL7.221935.6119
1247.johnnnny_m7.213735.5714
1248.brycec7.186335.4363
1249.SherlockHolmes7.183635.423
1250.StephHurry7.167135.3417
1251.liv7.161635.3145
1252.Lulu7.161635.3145
1253.Cervin7.158935.3012
1254.Tom...7.156235.2879
1255.Thompass7.147935.247
1256.Mapman7.145235.2337
1257.depot7.145235.2337
1258.HitnHope7.128835.1528
1259.M.Serguiev7.12635.139
1260.o-iain7.098635.0039
1261.PeterT7.095934.9906
1262.ErikEddy7.093234.9773
1263.tobias7.090434.9634
1264.Leon7.071234.8688
1265.umeditor7.065834.8421
1266.jys7.065834.8421
1267.axelhalvar7.060334.815
1268.Sundari7.060334.815
1269.philcj237.049334.7608
1270.CanberraComets7.049334.7608
1271.SofiaL7.049334.7608
1272.Eerola7.038434.707
1273.oldandintheway7.035634.6932
1274.P-K7.013734.5852
1275.Olivia6.98934.4634
1276.Jan_B6.986334.4501
1277.JeremyN6.983634.4368
1278.Julius6.978134.4097
1279.chrishiatt6.978134.4097
1280.daverobinson6.975334.3959
1281.400man6.958934.315
1282.O Joy6.953434.2879
1283.OutdoorsMama6.942534.2341
1284.Flakey6.934234.1932
1285.Tjockarne6.915134.099
1286.MichelleVR6.912334.0852
1287.Carlotta6.912334.0852
1288.Kurt6.882233.9368
1289.titusmurray6.882233.9368
1290.Kiperly6.87433.8964
1291.Thurston6.87433.8964
1292.TortoiseTam6.868533.8692
1293.frichte6.852133.7884
1294.Pippalovestorun6.849333.7746
1295.P.Stromme6.843833.7474
1296.daniellethiel6.841133.7341
1297.Domination6.838433.7208
1298.Zimmers6.838433.7208
1299.twhite236.838433.7208
1300.abimason86.802733.5448
1301.Jaka6.780833.4368
1302.CalumK6.775333.4097
1303.JPN716.775333.4097
1304.jennyr6.761633.3421
1305.Ansgar6.756233.3155
1306.Barri6.747933.2745
1307.AliMas6.739733.2341
1308.hcmaxie226.72633.1665
1309.MJM6.72633.1665
1310.oiso6.720533.1394
1311.HannahMay6.709633.0857
1312.Dave Connolly6.706833.0719
1313.nwhitty6.704133.0586
1314.Jammu6.704133.0586
1315.JustMe6.698633.0314
1316.The Skunk 6.690432.991
1317.mikedufty6.687732.9777
1318.Väiski6.682232.9506
1319.Lexc6.668532.883
1320.Cavendish6.649332.7883
1321.MarkJames6.646632.775
1322.loobey6.630132.6937
1323.ondrejpavlu6.627432.6803
1324.lindseyk6.624732.667
1325.SamuelK6.613732.6128
1326.WilliamNeill6.613732.6128
1327.BigAl6.594532.5181
1328.Forest Demon6.586332.4777
1329.Valtzu6.586332.4777
1330.Ana6.586332.4777
1331.SoftPaws6.580832.4506
1332.dofishman6.578132.4372
1333.Alice R6.575332.4234
1334.Bridge6.567132.383
1335.Axl6.567132.383
1336.MasterApe6.564432.3697
1337.Jyr6.561632.3559
1338.TV6.556232.3293
1339.duncanarcher6.556232.3293
1340.cmpblla6.53732.2346
1341.AnastasiaD6.53732.2346
1342.maylandc6.53732.2346
1343.annawallin6.534232.2208
1344.comodoe6.52632.1803
1345.Aragorn6.520532.1532
1346.sixela6.515132.1266
1347.mschuh6.512332.1128
1348.CS6.504132.0723
1349.Airiny6.498632.0452
1350.runnermdj6.495932.0319
1351.TraceyB6.493232.0186
1352.Gigi G.6.484931.9777
1353.monika986.482231.9644
1354.markalanprior6.476731.9372
1355.stinkfoot6.47431.9239
1356.joanna6.471231.9101
1357.abigail6.471231.9101
1358.pascalkolb6.468531.8968
1359.asha6.460331.8564
1360.patjaffe6.457531.8426
1361.zalazavrl6.454831.8292
1362.EMax6.454831.8292
1363.rpwhite6.441131.7617
1364.paul.dd6.427431.6941
1365.MeganC6.413731.6266
1366.Blainey6.41131.6133
1367.Tschaekob6.41131.6133
1368.mnomi16.41131.6133
1369.OL'e6.408231.5994
1370.Fight6.405531.5861
1371.theway6.402731.5723
1372.herdwickmatt6.391831.5186
1373.Creech6.391831.5186
1374.MADman6.38931.5048
1375.Carbon Copy6.386331.4915
1376.SKWilson6.383631.4781
1377.Mark36.380831.4643
1378.carolinepigerre6.378131.451
1379.MollyP6.378131.451
1380.smaclean6.372631.4239
1381.Maumau6.367131.3968
1382.Filcsi6.364431.3835
1383.JuraMac6.364431.3835
1384.s@keills6.364431.3835
1385.snailontheslope6.364431.3835
1386.Colin B6.358931.3563
1387.atuo6.356231.343
1388.Hardcore6.334231.2345
1389.laufesel6.334231.2345
1390.Tompa6.328831.2079
1391.LindaSchrader6.328831.2079
1392.elincarlsson6.306831.0994
1393.jvincent6.301431.0728
1394.emmaS6.284930.9914
1395.Willderness6.265830.8973
1396.sofie6.265830.8973
1397.FINIsh6.260330.8701
1398.NatKawam6.252130.8297
1399.Meike6.246630.8026
1400.jameshi6.241130.7755
1401.zan006.232930.735
1402.Ana Pia6.224730.6946
1403.Jas6.21130.627
1404.Mijke836.205530.5999
1405.gudeso6.191830.5324
1406.g.foz.foster6.169930.4244
1407.MHtrailvet6.158930.3701
1408.PippaD6.13730.2621
1409.Susch6.123330.1946
1410.rocky336.115130.1541
1411.BlazK6.098630.0728
1412.Chris96.098630.0728
1413.DiamondSocks6.082229.9919
1414.Méabh6.082229.9919
1415.Éadaoin6.082229.9919
1416.pegone6.076729.9648
1417.Clodagh6.076729.9648
1418.Katnap6.071229.9377
1419.Rory Ellis6.038429.7759
1420.ccarroll8246.032929.7488
1421.Andersen629.5866
1422.dhyukon25.98929.5323
1423.BlaikM5.939729.2892
1424.coachsteph5.917829.1812
1425.ArdDee5.915129.1679
1426.MChub5.890429.0461
1427.LiamB5.884929.019
1428.RicRoll5.868528.9381
1429.Slowe5.846628.8301
1430.Gheorghe Fala5.821928.7083
1431.ghvala5.819228.695
1432.samantha_w5.786328.5328
1433.Fondeur5.783628.5195
1434.Cynthiaj565.775328.4786
1435.Danish Dynamite5.767128.4381
1436.dmw5.753428.3706
1437.Psuba5.747928.3434
1438.Flurry Grierson 5.745228.3301
1439.АТ5.745228.3301
1440.Vettori Walter5.742528.3168
1441.aquanutt5.739728.303
1442.Tyrannosaurus5.734228.2759
1443.RHF5.734228.2759
1444.amandalouise5.723328.2221
1445.havarti5.717828.195
1446.koplis5.717828.195
1447.bernhard 5.715128.1817
1448.Mark Bogataj5.701428.1141
1449.RHTrailvet5.693228.0737
1450.laragantar5.690428.0599
1451.Spender5.671227.9652
1452.R2 Anna5.649327.8572
1453.Andyroo5.649327.8572
1454.DMercer5.641127.8168
1455.marshaf5.624727.7359
1456.Batty 575.621927.7221
1457.ColinKo5.58927.5599
1458. Erik 5.569927.4657
1459.Hanuta5.569927.4657
1460.sdeisz5.558927.4115
1461.Critter5.553427.3843
1462.9701305.553427.3843
1463.JVD5.547927.3572
1464.MCh5.547927.3572
1465.incrediblehulk5.53727.3035
1466.dollymixture5.531527.2764
1467.zharding5.52627.2492
1468.cedrik5.520527.2221
1469.Anton.5.515127.1955
1470.perbd5.506827.1546
1471.Tove5.506827.1546
1472.gohe5.501427.1279
1473.iirokuusela5.482227.0333
1474.diva5.468526.9657
1475.Trevail5.465826.9524
1476.abiperk5.454826.8981
1477.coquelicot5.446626.8577
1478.thelie5.443826.8439
1479.ponlin985.419226.7226
1480.MIclimber5.413726.6955
1481.freddiec5.402726.6412
1482.ljd95.402726.6412
1483.Josse5.397326.6146
1484.jmaynard5.394526.6008
1485.simons5.391826.5875
1486.jdoub5.386326.5604
1487.Carl0065.364426.4524
1488.SebastianMichko5.364426.4524
1489.NickS5.350726.3848
1490.niclas.tjernlun5.345226.3577
1491.Abrando5.342526.3444
1492.marklattanzi5.339726.3306
1493.muchan5.331526.2901
1494.gauchi5.331526.2901
1495.garymm5.304126.155
1496.lauraking105.304126.155
1497.elargey5.304126.155
1498.riccardo5.301426.1417
1499.andrew_elwood5.279526.0337
1500.Jan Erik Naess5.26325.9524
1501.Drisc5.227425.7768
1502.DavidBowerman5.227425.7768
1503.Sergei.ryzhkov5.178125.5337
1504.JPReeder5.178125.5337
1505.GlynnEDK5.153425.4119
1506.dbakker5.145225.3715
1507.cablecarcox5.142525.3582
1508.polona5.139725.3444
1509.DavidS5.13725.331
1510.LeanneG5.120525.2497
1511.Hoog945.093225.1151
1512.KFish5.090425.1013
1513.sadNav5.076725.0337
1514.Windcrest5.068524.9933
1515.syd5.046624.8853
1516.StephenO5.013724.723
1517.perkinsms524.6555
1518.swampedunder4.991824.615
1519.Molecule4.98924.6012
1520.riinaF4.958924.4528
1521.tommig4.953424.4257
1522.LucyH4.953424.4257
1523.marcitailor4.923324.2773
1524.codymonster4.917824.2501
1525.inter_pro4.917824.2501
1526.Kgallo4.912324.223
1527.Lehner_K4.884924.0879
1528.MikeRoss044.827423.8044
1529.rumiko4.827423.8044
1530.Quicksilver4.819223.7639
1531.igal4.819223.7639
1532.pia4.816423.7501
1533.kqhf4.808223.7097
1534.emmawilson4.808223.7097
1535.RiiNgu4.823.6693
1536.ccesilva4.791823.6288
1537.MovesLikeJagger4.780823.5746
1538.Arttu4.750723.4262
1539.Eki4.745223.399
1540.Ezra4.739723.3719
1541.FralezOLer4.723323.291
1542.vandessa4.720523.2772
1543.Zapper4.706823.2097
1544.Raz4.693223.1426
1545.Dpritchard4.687723.1155
1546.Toadette4.676723.0613
1547.mtnrunner784.67423.0479
1548.Meister Eder4.66322.9937
1549.Stark RavingMad4.646622.9128
1550.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!4.627422.8182
1551.Cat Dealer4.621922.791
1552.smocnik4.613722.7506
1553.nielsLO4.597322.6697
1554.fast4.597322.6697
1555.Indiana Jones4.597322.6697
1556.little fish4.594522.6559
1557.Chrigi4.586322.6155
1558.r.lil4.580822.5884
1559.Ines4.578122.5751
1560.TGIF4.575322.5612
1561.Lotti4.575322.5612
1562.Aippa4.572622.5479
1563.Hendrik4.572622.5479
1564.tinalley4.569922.5346
1565.TheOL4.564422.5075
1566.michaelw4.558922.4804
1567.madzha4.558922.4804
1568.jSh4.553422.4533
1569.NiklasHolzhauer4.553422.4533
1570.StrongMachine4.545222.4128
1571.ahiahikunn4.539722.3857
1572.emily20124.534222.3586
1573.TIM0N4.531522.3453
1574.broots4.531522.3453
1575.mareixn4.523322.3048
1576.edinjo4.517822.2777
1577.Niko4.512322.2506
1578.taramelhuish4.506822.2235
1579.Spokauskaite4.504122.2101
1580.kateness4.501422.1968
1581.waja4.501422.1968
1582.Nina.4.493222.1564
1583.GaryHouse4.490422.1426
1584.LindOLa4.487722.1293
1585.Up2date4.476722.075
1586.dOhLe4.465822.0213
1587.Ugglan4.460321.9942
1588.rachelashton4.452121.9537
1589.SherD4.452121.9537
1590.Oranj4.446621.9266
1591.tbl4.446621.9266
1592.Gustav4.438421.8862
1593.billh4.435621.8724
1594.Annie4.430121.8452
1595.Jurgis4.421921.8048
1596.ch.st4.408221.7373
1597.Beechy614.405521.7239
1598.Niamhunter4.405521.7239
1599.SteveinKY4.402721.7101
1600.djsanton974.402721.7101
1601.evie4.402721.7101
1602.Nobs4.421.6968
1603.jacksstr4.394521.6697
1604.adventuretom4.391821.6564
1605.schristoph4.38921.6426
1606.asnetromborg4.383621.616
1607.töbörvipera4.380821.6021
1608.Stipe4.356221.4808
1609.OLotte4.347921.4399
1610.LaBasse4.342521.4133
1611.Kotesky4.328821.3457
1612.Rogue one4.317821.2915
1613.EOC4.312321.2644
1614.kolibris4.309621.2511
1615.louis4.306821.2372
1616.carnferg4.295921.1835
1617.muma4.287721.1431
1618.KathrynB4.287721.1431
1619.Berci4.282221.1159
1620.tompza4.271221.0617
1621.Lara Croft4.246620.9404
1622.Hile4.238420.9
1623.deufra4.227420.8457
1624.nu4.221920.8186
1625.tacurtis4.213720.7782
1626.mattbk4.21120.7648
1627.peterabraham4.208220.751
1628.yrubhindme4.178120.6026
1629.miklcct4.164420.5351
1630.Career Move4.164420.5351
1631.IndomitusIndo4.164420.5351
1632.Fzendt4.158920.5079
1633.andfall4.158920.5079
1634.KernalK4.156220.4946
1635.Paul Lefebvre4.150720.4675
1636.ShojiNext4.134220.3861
1637.Renntier4.12620.3457
1638.Gavin4.120520.3186
1639.awentz4.115120.292
1640.Brooks4.101420.2244
1641.outactrl4.101420.2244
1642.Charlie Brown 4.098620.2106
1643.Strawanzer4.093220.184
1644.davidjones4.076720.1026
1645.adenney4.07420.0893
1646.sunnis4.06320.035
1647.tomeck4.060320.0217
1648.AllyBeaven4.046619.9542
1649.Kathik4.024719.8462
1650.CFreudenfeld4.019219.8191
1651.christianb4.008219.7648
1652.benparson3.972619.5893
1653.HA_Training3.958919.5217
1654.Eilidh3.956219.5084
1655.moojieturtle3.947919.4675
1656.zac h3.945219.4542
1657.keegan3.898619.2244
1658.ȷames3.86319.0488
1659.FJohnson3.860319.0355
1660.Planning3.841118.9408
1661.Hadron Collider 3.838418.9275
1662.mrascher3.827418.8733
1663.Chris983.805518.7653
1664.imaizumi masaki3.78918.6839
1665.olicéline3.78918.6839
1666.recked3.767118.5759
1667.curley3.764418.5626
1668.Pattie3.758918.5355
1669.NorthXNorthwest3.756218.5222
1670.djm3.739718.4408
1671.Pablova3.728818.3871
1672.Marijke3.717818.3328
1673.annanisi3.715118.3195
1674.Erik_3.706818.2786
1675.gamble3.701418.252
1676.Rosie Spencer3.698618.2382
1677.oxensd3.698618.2382
1678.artem3.695918.2248
1679.Sunley3.679518.144
1680.Timolaurus3.676718.1302
1681.David Mercer3.676718.1302
1682.Steve.H3.665818.0764
1683.Dennysausage3.66318.0626
1684.olle_lb3.660318.0493
1685.Jwchter3.652118.0089
1686.VVKap3.652118.0089
1687.SuperNoel3.652118.0089
1688.Trixi3.652118.0089
1689.KariItkonen3.649317.995
1690.dhdh3.632917.9142
1691.Csmith3.624717.8737
1692.Leonie.3.616417.8328
1693.bpg4593.617.7519
1694.kaplis3.583617.6711
1695.heda23.580817.6573
1696.JoeHudd3.580817.6573
1697.tjazgantar3.558917.5493
1698.James Waldie3.558917.5493
1699.Mattias I3.542517.4684
1700.Maiju3.528817.4009
1701.Anniina3.528817.4009
1702.DML3.523317.3737
1703.Deja3.515117.3333
1704.SandraP3.509617.3062
1705.ub3.506817.2924
1706.PeterM3.506817.2924
1707.nikapoljansek3.504117.2791
1708.danfoster3.501417.2657
1709.lukas_katvala3.484917.1844
1710.Natasa3.468517.1035
1711.Matchek3.457517.0493
1712.AronB3.446616.9955
1713.AVikingRunner3.438416.9551
1714.arvidaron3.435616.9413
1715.KatM3.430116.9142
1716.Bzoli3.424716.8875
1717.Kalgman3.416416.8466
1718.Voimis3.41116.82
1719.Misiek3.41116.82
1720.bensmith3.408216.8062
1721.rachelm3.408216.8062
1722.WanderingRocks3.397316.7524
1723.cgmacint3.394516.7386
1724.R-B3.38916.7115
1725.Nathalie3.372616.6306
1726.susiethebear3.372616.6306
1727.NMR3.345216.4955
1728.oldslowme3.339716.4684
1729.afm3.331516.4279
1730.ppmena3.317816.3604
1731.a_horne3.315116.3471
1732.Sandbo3.312316.3333
1733.majaporle3.295916.2524
1734.manudona3.293216.2391
1735.GregFasig3.290416.2253
1736.Saryyyzzz3.282216.1848
1737.Louis_Morris6613.282216.1848
1738.Konsti_K3.279516.1715
1739.nikan3.279516.1715
1740.E3.27416.1444
1741.ja73343.26316.0902
1742.vasyaabr3.252116.0364
1743.Tom Wood3.249316.0226
1744.FrankTownley3.246616.0093
1745.!!Dean3.241115.9822
1746.mattp3.235615.9551
1747.JW3.232915.9417
1748.sTeiger3.227415.9146
1749.Mini Mus3.221915.8875
1750.therunningpaige3.215.7795
1751.jfeaster3.197315.7662
1752.Mfoster3.194515.7524
1753.614trailrunner3.150715.5364
1754.Guisborough13.098615.2795
1755.cbruski3.090415.2391
1756.Honza3.068515.1311
1757.wst8883.060315.0906
1758.Ursus3.054815.0635
1759.TomPerry3.049315.0364
1760.mackenzie-m3.046615.0231
1761.asenok3.038414.9826
1762.JonoBlack3.019214.888
1763.Ojoj3.005514.8204
1764.12345314.7933
1765.Gkikas2.997314.78
1766.Ginie2.997314.78
1767.krls2.975314.6715
1768.DaveS2.969914.6449
1769.jklaughlin2.967114.6311
1770.angelsimpson2.961614.6039
1771.lxna2.928814.4422
1772.glewis2.92614.4284
1773.Danny Riley2.920514.4013
1774.stalas2.917814.388
1775.gbossley2.912314.3608
1776.zborden2.909614.3475
1777.brycharski72.906814.3337
1778.JoLo2.882214.2124
1779.broccolisa2.876714.1853
1780.KingIsak2.87414.172
1781.StuartE2.854814.0773
1782.hmorisseau2.835613.9826
1783.elliem2.819213.9017
1784.Mete2.813713.8746
1785.JoshSan2.802713.8204
1786.caitlinirving2.802713.8204
1787.johbor2.802713.8204
1788.pipc2.813.8071
1789.AdamConway2.797313.7938
1790.JCallender2.78913.7528
1791.Ben Breeze2.772613.672
1792.xc-racer42.769913.6586
1793.bhall2.769913.6586
1794.HidingControls2.767113.6448
1795.KnOLli2.739713.5097
1796.hayleebee2.734213.4826
1797.hopefulbreeze2.734213.4826
1798.ski1232.731513.4693
1799.Collo2.72613.4422
1800.Louis_M2.704113.3342
1801.Rick Trainer2.687713.2533
1802.Fionabunn2.682213.2262
1803.amanda2.67413.1858
1804.Big Bash2.67413.1858
1805.jessensoll2.660313.1182
1806.JimBailey2.660313.1182
1807.FW2.630112.9693
1808.Vilppu V.2.624712.9426
1809.Han-nah2.621912.9288
1810.ellie_simmonds2.613712.8884
1811.Herbz2.608212.8613
1812.HarryMcM2.608212.8613
1813.greg_may_2.612.8208
1814.SneakyNiquee2.591812.7804
1815.a.Corbett2.58912.7666
1816.ElJae2.572612.6857
1817.lyds1012.564412.6453
1818.Anne-Katrin2.564412.6453
1819.kPa2.564412.6453
1820.AnMa2.564412.6453
1821.vvenetjoki2.561612.6315
1822.jouni552.561612.6315
1823.KamuffelOL2.556212.6049
1824.scoutsam2.545212.5506
1825.rebadged2.53712.5102
1826.aking2.534212.4964
1827.OL-Lolek2.534212.4964
1828.Miljahyyppa2.528812.4698
1829.Emil_K2.528812.4698
1830.katjababic2.52612.4559
1831.oll&doll2.52612.4559
1832.Plain2.523312.4426
1833.riley mcfarlane 2.520512.4288
1834.jimp2.517812.4155
1835.rhojnowski2.515112.4022
1836.Marek2.509612.3751
1837.BrantonFletcher2.509612.3751
1838.Scoob2.506812.3613
1839.Dburry2.501412.3346
1840.AnnJo2.498612.3208
1841.BrianJohnston2.495912.3075
1842.xc-racer22.482212.24
1843.JamieG2.479512.2267
1844.Salinda2.465812.1591
1845.James225G2.46312.1453
1846.jcolleran2.46312.1453
1847.kaimihata2.460312.132
1848.Remco2.449312.0777
1849.CrossFitKaz2.446612.0644
1850.pascalb2.446612.0644
1851.Tuva Lövdahl2.441112.0373
1852.Cjcollins2.427411.9697
1853.AlexM2.419211.9293
1854.vaulter8022.416411.9155
1855.Roelof P2.416411.9155
1856.HannesS2.408211.8751
1857.Geiler OLer2.405511.8618
1858.Selmenbergs_SK2.411.8346
1859.Ellen19892.38911.7804
1860.Tjitske822.38911.7804
1861.sss2.378111.7266
1862.eschonenberg2.367111.6724
1863.RickB2.356211.6186
1864.Beep2.350711.5915
1865.S4forLyfe2.350711.5915
1866.antoniomariani2.347911.5777
1867.Gar2.342511.5511
1868.Fasteratforty2.339711.5373
1869.pust172.33711.524
1870.ChristianeF2.323311.4564
1871.SteveG2.320511.4426
1872.Mestari2.304111.3617
1873.10T2.301411.3484
1874.stucrutchfield2.298611.3346
1875.Resi2.295911.3213
1876.RyanE2.279511.2404
1877.Kaylaa2.27411.2133
1878..Leon.2.268511.1862
1879.BenPolwart2.260311.1458
1880.Taco2.257511.1319
1881.KirstenM.2.252111.1053
1882.tinakern2.249311.0915
1883.YNK2.249311.0915
1884.dcryor2.216410.9293
1885.sam k2.216410.9293
1886.Danshaw882.21110.9027
1887.balo922.202710.8617
1888.MR2.191810.808
1889.fridaarnesson2.183610.7675
1890.andrews2.161610.6591
1891.J_T2.158910.6457
1892.anordber2.158910.6457
1893.Benerito2.156210.6324
1894.Tyler Firkus2.147910.5915
1895.BenSquire2.139710.5511
1896.Maximilian2.123310.4702
1897.KerMit2.115110.4298
1898.chrisoco2.106810.3888
1899.Waino6062.104110.3755
1900.gzoppi2.090410.308
1901.CharlieRennie2.090410.308
1902.Sherart772.087710.2946
1903.Rice ball2.079510.2542
1904.JesperLidmar2.079510.2542
1905.tj_gcb2.07410.2271
1906.jlwolfe2.068510.2
1907.BugBug2.052110.1191
1908.ibublic2.046610.092
1909.olgajp2.041110.0649
1910.Henaz2.038410.0515

(points below 10 not shown)