Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken18.2603100.256Gold
2.asdf18.2493100.195Gold
3.BorisGr18.131599.5487Gold
4.coach18.12699.5185Silver
5.eddie18.06399.1726Silver
6.ebone18.06399.1726Silver
7.DarthBalter18.06399.1726Silver
8.Tundra/Desert18.06399.1726Silver
9.j-man18.06399.1726Silver
10.nancy18.06399.1726Silver
11.jjcote18.06399.1726Silver
12.Joe18.060399.1578Silver
13.evancuster18.060399.1578Silver
14.smittyo18.057599.1424Silver
15.Spike18.057599.1424Silver
16.kadley18.054899.1276Silver
17.Sandy18.041199.0524Silver
18.GuyO18.024798.9623Silver
19.voit18.019298.9321Silver
20.o-maps17.98998.7663Silver
21.pkturner17.986398.7515Silver
22.Charlie17.986398.7515Silver
23.Bernard17.986398.7515Silver
24.levitin17.986398.7515Silver
25.vmeyer17.986398.7515Silver
26.JanetT17.986398.7515Silver
27.francish17.986398.7515Silver
28.GlenT17.986398.7515Silver
29.walk17.983698.7367Silver
30.PG17.983698.7367Silver
31.piutepro17.978198.7065Silver
32.cmorse17.967198.6461Silver
33.Wyatt17.964498.6312Silver
34.Sergey17.964498.6312Silver
35.stevegregg17.958998.6011Silver
36.peggyd17.958998.6011Silver
37.dlevine17.942598.511Silver
38.jtorranc17.939798.4956Silver
39.Orunner17.906898.315Silver
40.tdgood17.871298.1196Silver
41.Misha17.852198.0147Silver
42.AZ17.813797.8038Silver
43.ondra17.767197.548Silver
44.uday17.657596.9463Silver
45.MeanGene17.641196.8562Silver
46.feet17.506896.1189Silver
47.kwilliams17.421995.6527Silver
48.JimBaker17.408295.5775Silver
49.Nikolay17.38995.4721Silver
50.Arnold17.380895.4271Silver
51.Suzanne17.260394.7655Silver
52.olav17.235694.6299Silver
53.dave_k17.172694.284Silver
54.LR17.019293.4417Silver
55.cmpbllj16.947993.0503Silver
56.dolph16.942593.0206Silver
57.crawfordsl16.895992.7648Silver
58.PBricker16.893292.75Silver
59.RickD16.890492.7346Silver
60.Nadim16.890492.7346Silver
61.skdewitt16.884992.7044Silver
62.biggins16.830192.4035Silver
63.barb16.797392.2234Silver
64.Daniele16.720591.8018Silver
65.Terry16.619291.2456Silver
66.maprunner16.608291.1852Silver
67.JHen16.567190.9596Silver
68.graeme16.545290.8393Silver
69.wilsmith16.498690.5835Silver
70.steveng16.460390.3732Silver
71.mal1116.413790.1173Silver
72.Fly'n16.41190.1025Silver
73.ebuckley16.312389.5606Silver
74.Sudden16.293289.4557Silver
75.Hammer16.257589.2597Silver
76.tnipen16.205588.9742Silver
77.Kswede16.178188.8238Silver
78.jmnipen16.169988.7788Silver
79.slauenstein16.164488.7486Silver
80.tomwcarr16.12688.5377Silver
81.jane16.12688.5377Silver
82.spacefight16.082288.2973Silver
83.easy-rider16.049388.1166Silver
84.arcticQn16.049388.1166Silver
85.philht16.01187.9064Silver
86.z-man16.002787.8608Silver
87.andyd15.986387.7707Silver
88.furlong4715.958987.6203Silver
89.Rosstopher15.945287.5451Silver
90.Tom O15.92687.4397Silver
91.Samantha15.923387.4249Silver
92.DWildfogel15.912387.3645Silver
93.bchristo15.860387.079Silver
94.Ricka15.783686.6578Silver
95.Atropos15.676786.0709Silver
96.salal15.616485.7399Silver
97.bshields15.58985.5894Silver
98.pshannon15.58985.5894Silver
99.djalkiri15.531585.2737Silver
100.bmay15.471284.9426Silver
101.EricW15.454884.8526Silver
102.Cristina15.416484.6418Silver
103.theshadow15.41184.6121Silver
104.izzie15.235683.6491Silver
105.Pia W15.191883.4086Silver
106.div15.180883.3483Silver
107.Nev-Monster15.178183.3334Silver
108.johncrowther15.068582.7317Silver
109.ndobbs15.065882.7169Silver
110.bl14.934281.9943Silver
111.dness14.931581.9795Silver
112.Swampfox14.753481.0017Silver
113.Rimas14.739780.9264Silver
114.bmoore14.684980.6256Silver
115.cwalker14.660380.4905Silver
116.angelica14.632980.3401Silver
117.martin(uk)14.572680.009Silver
118.speedy14.553479.9036Bronze
119.Grant14.523379.7383Bronze
120.Tynomite14.517879.7081Bronze
121.MAP14.482279.5127Bronze
122.Fanatic14.421979.1816Bronze
123.Tapio14.416479.1514Bronze
124.richf14.383678.9713Bronze
125.mikee14.380878.9559Bronze
126.chitownclark14.317878.6101Bronze
127.cedarcreek14.301478.52Bronze
128.khall14.054877.1661Bronze
129.jima14.043877.1057Bronze
130.mellis13.898676.3085Bronze
131.stever13.857576.0828Bronze
132.pi13.73775.4212Bronze
133.kurthu13.709675.2708Bronze
134.OMike13.706875.2554Bronze
135.jde13.679575.1056Bronze
136.yurets13.558974.4434Bronze
137.iriharding13.545274.3682Bronze
138.kissy13.509674.1727Bronze
139.pfc13.509674.1727Bronze
140.RJM13.484974.0371Bronze
141.WF13.482274.0223Bronze
142.dkonotopetz13.468573.9471Bronze
143.rtm13.465873.9323Bronze
144.gordhun13.446673.8268Bronze
145.xctimo13.438473.7818Bronze
146.ne13.375373.4354Bronze
147.ginger13.367173.3904Bronze
148.Soupbone13.353473.3151Bronze
149.J$13.32673.1647Bronze
150.MrPither13.309673.0747Bronze
151.bubi13.301473.0296Bronze
152.chicken runner13.298673.0143Bronze
153.Laba13.276772.894Bronze
154.Swisscheese13.271272.8638Bronze
155.origamiguy13.271272.8638Bronze
156.bishop2213.268572.849Bronze
157.Acampbell13.238472.6838Bronze
158.DRoss13.224772.6085Bronze
159.Bender13.178172.3527Bronze
160.TraktorE13.150772.2022Bronze
161.Bash13.109671.9766Bronze
162.'Bent13.101471.9316Bronze
163.jwolff13.087771.8563Bronze
164.Timato13.082271.8261Bronze
165.ParkSchool13.054871.6757Bronze
166.charm13.054871.6757Bronze
167.Mick13.038471.5857Bronze
168.nosnhoj13.038471.5857Bronze
169.O Steve!13.038471.5857Bronze
170.Jagge13.035671.5703Bronze
171.mrs.nosnhoj13.035671.5703Bronze
172.ToniIRL13.01171.4352Bronze
173.Xena12.934271.0136Bronze
174.gail12.909670.8785Bronze
175.SandyHott12.906870.8631Bronze
176.giovanni12.901470.8335Bronze
177.AdventureGirl!12.860370.6078Bronze
178.katia12.854870.5776Bronze
179.andrewlee12.838470.4876Bronze
180.LittleMonkey12.78970.2164Bronze
181.cmpbllv12.772670.1263Bronze
182.fish12.706869.7651
183.upnorthguy12.698669.72
184.PDBennett12.690469.675
185.Anna12.690469.675
186.robplow12.676769.5998
187.MW12.67469.585
188.FrankTheTank12.649369.4494
189.Super12.630169.344
190.Backstreet Boy12.630169.344
191.Russell12.619269.2841
192.maricel12.616469.2687
193.hhhgorby12.61169.2391
194.hillanddale12.669.1787
195.Fochdog12.591869.1337
196.mmace12.550768.908
197.Broken Pinkies12.523368.7576
198.BG12.523368.7576
199.florin_d12.520568.7422
200.#turbo12.482268.5319
201.nate12.46368.4265
202.Homey12.454868.3815
203.Sswede12.419268.186
204.ernst12.386368.0054
205.disorienteer12.369967.9154
206.Ørret12.367167.9
207.dcady12.361667.8698
208.gavinwm12.353467.8248
209.tp12.347967.7946
210.marten12.304167.5541
211.avro12.301467.5393
212.Klepperton12.298667.5239
213.IanW12.287767.4641
214.Izzy B12.254867.2834
215.bubo12.243867.223
216.niallmca12.241167.2082
217.guck12.238467.1934
218.Mark Selby12.232967.1632
219.Sony12.224767.1182
220.simmo12.213767.0578
221.matzah ball12.213767.0578
222.mikeminium12.205567.0127
223.robw12.18966.9221
224.bchubb12.167166.8019
225.jeremycolgan12.167166.8019
226.cavadura12.161666.7717
227.Twix12.139766.6515
228.xcsnowskier1412.117866.5312
229.NSW Stinger12.115166.5164
230.vlin12.106866.4708
231.peterprong12.101466.4412
232.bendover12.095966.411
233.frankenjack12.095966.411
234.andyhill12.076766.3056
235.R Anderson12.068566.2606
236.Jules12.06366.2304
237.lazydave12.054866.1853
238.hkleaf12.052166.1705
239.Beth12.043866.125
240.ahall12.021966.0047
241.jblaisdell12.016465.9745
242.Toph12.002765.8993
243.Clara1265.8845
244.00711.994565.8543
245.Uncle JiM11.991865.8395
246.Schwepps11.98965.8241
247.kEEly11.98965.8241
248.Miss Jones11.986365.8093
249.stone11.983665.7944
250.fossil11.980865.7791
251.blairtrewin11.975365.7489
252.Bomb11.967165.7038
253.liggo11.967165.7038
254.pcbrent11.964465.689
255.emilyr11.964465.689
256.awickelg11.961665.6736
257.markg11.961665.6736
258.Disco11.958965.6588
259.acejase11.958965.6588
260.TheInvisibleLog11.947965.5984
261.Cath11.942565.5688
262.PGoodwin11.934265.5232
263.HansE11.92665.4782
264.mjd11.92665.4782
265.nmulder11.915165.4183
266.fell11.912365.403
267.leper11.909665.3881
268.Gil11.898665.3277
269.cledlie11.898665.3277
270.apope11.890465.2827
271.Bruce11.879565.2229
272.Craig11.876765.2075
273.Garry11.860365.1175
274.L-Jackson11.849365.0571
275.Rachel11.843865.0269
276.Maryann11.841165.012
277.X8A711.841165.012
278.Cakewoman11.838464.9972
279.Nit-A-Nee11.827464.9368
280.boyle11.813764.8616
281.biddy11.81164.8468
282.Olly11.864.7864
283.ap11.864.7864
284.Becks11.794564.7562
285.rach11.78964.726
286.rambo11.786364.7112
287.Sarah11.772664.636
288.bbrooke11.772664.636
289.greg11.73764.4405
290.ccsteve11.734264.4251
291.Arlaharen11.72664.3801
292.Pippa11.717864.3351
293.Rooey11.665864.0496
294.kbreseman11.66364.0342
295.GraceE11.657564.004
296.BanjoLasse11.657564.004
297.Nick11.657564.004
298.GHOSLO11.657564.004
299.Godders11.643863.9288
300.briohny11.635663.8838
301.Mona11.635663.8838
302.jools11.632963.869
303.beeker11.627463.8388
304.mrmoosehead11.619263.7937
305.cogilvie11.61163.7487
306.kofols11.608263.7333
307.ShadowCaster11.605563.7185
308.rjb311.591863.6433
309.Ursa11.591863.6433
310.nicki11.586363.6131
311.Torino11.578163.5681
312.Pink Socks11.578163.5681
313.phil11.569963.5231
314.naomi11.567163.5077
315.Vector11.545263.3875
316.schirminator11.542563.3726
317.Magic11.534263.3271
318.Never2Old4School11.520563.2518
319.playnq11.515163.2222
320.nlindeman11.515163.2222
321.JLA11.512363.2068
322.dyee11.506863.1766
323.phatmax11.506863.1766
324.OJ11.504163.1618
325.ksb11.487763.0718
326.Golfer11.484963.0564
327.jankoc11.484963.0564
328.lost jokes11.468562.9663
329.seahawke11.460362.9213
330.alirobertson11.457562.9059
331.Wildsky11.452162.8763
332.Geoman11.446662.8461
333.Hawkeye11.441162.8159
334.RLShadow11.435662.7857
335.Hobitas11.427462.7407
336.vyc11.421962.7105
337.vosvos11.413762.6655
338.Hansel11.413762.6655
339.JennyJ11.405562.6204
340.Boltboi11.405562.6204
341.Space Monkey11.405562.6204
342.Leanimal11.394562.5601
343.sherpes11.38962.5299
344.Cambas11.386362.515
345.timmeo11.375362.4546
346.Larry 11.361662.3794
347.tommy b11.334262.229
348.Stryder11.331562.2142
349.Sid11.317862.1389
350.fletch11.309662.0939
351.Grafaz11.309662.0939
352.Warti11.309662.0939
353.Tooms11.309662.0939
354.revy11.309662.0939
355.Scotta11.306862.0785
356.Craney11.304162.0637
357.uberTurtle11.304162.0637
358.MikeS11.295962.0187
359.Nails11.295962.0187
360.david11.284961.9583
361.jcampbell11.276761.9133
362.sgb11.276761.9133
363.RobB11.27461.8985
364.phatty11.265861.8534
365.buzz11.257561.8079
366.Ali11.252161.7782
367.PFO11.252161.7782
368.simon11.249361.7628
369.Anvil11.249361.7628
370.Eliot11.238461.703
371.Zin11.235661.6876
372.ajriley11.230161.6574
373.Evo11.221961.6124
374.O-ing11.216461.5822
375.sten11.213761.5674
376.Coach.dion11.21161.5526
377.Didsco11.261.4922
378.gruver11.261.4922
379.DARTvg11.197361.4773
380.loftinsulation11.194561.462
381.bill_l11.194561.462
382.WileyKyO-T11.194561.462
383.Neil K11.191861.4472
384.PhilW11.183661.4021
385.HGaston11.172661.3417
386.RichardLund11.145261.1913
387.Oleg11.145261.1913
388.BradLund11.142561.1765
389.JessLund11.142561.1765
390.darryn11.123361.0711
391.ph11.120561.0557
392.acjospe11.115161.026
393.FB11.109660.9958
394.piero11.109660.9958
395.devil11.106860.9805
396.nordmann11.101460.9508
397.PLG11.098660.9355
398.rachael11.095960.9206
399.franmea11.084960.8602
400.Tane11.082260.8454
401.Tania11.082260.8454
402.Gally11.079560.8306
403.Squashy11.068560.7702
404.Milo11.065860.7554
405.Cos11.060360.7252
406.Boyzone11.041160.6198
407.brandenh11.041160.6198
408.AliC11.032960.5747
409.Vaala11.027460.5445
410.vijurks11.016460.4841
411.SV11.016460.4841
412.mhayz11.013760.4693
413.Jaffa Cake11.013760.4693
414.Nick Harris11.008260.4391
415.toddp11.002760.4089
416.Flying Scotsman10.997360.3793
417.ckoombs10.983660.3041
418.zach10.980860.2887
419.Krügerol10.958960.1684
420.medag10.953460.1382
421.Frodo10.947960.108
422.adrian.beard10.947960.108
423.xcman8210.934260.0328
424.supersaint10.928860.0032
425.Georgia10.92659.9878
426.Miikka10.92659.9878
427.texasguy5710.92659.9878
428.Ant Squire10.923359.973
429.simon8710.920559.9576
430.siswslscsfs10.917859.9428
431.smoke10.917859.9428
432.bun10.915159.928
433.Rhesus10.915159.928
434.Chelsea10.890459.7924
435.KingTim10.890459.7924
436.alanlane10.887759.7775
437.gg10.884959.7622
438.swbkrun10.882259.7473
439.Lard10.879559.7325
440.TBorish10.865859.6573
441.Alicef10.86359.6419
442.Woodoo10.854859.5969
443.Kim10.852159.5821
444.Kris10.824759.4316
445.oriana10.824759.4316
446.Elvis10.819259.4014
447.saiph10.813759.3712
448.tracblue10.81159.3564
449.Tullster10.808259.341
450.Ralph10.794559.2658
451.Tanja10.786359.2208
452.mood10.780859.1906
453.errolpit10.772659.1456
454.churchill10.761659.0852
455.Terkelsen10.747959.01
456.pepa.10.742558.9803
457.igor_10.742558.9803
458.turbodog10.742558.9803
459.Mook10.73758.9501
460.loefaas10.731558.9199
461.Linas10.728858.9051
462.zoe10.720558.8595
463.Marius10.717858.8447
464.RASPUTIN10.706858.7843
465.cherry10.698658.7393
466.Axe10.698658.7393
467.Robsmith10.695958.7245
468.Quirkey10.682258.6493
469.Lauren Gillis10.679558.6344
470.Orhi10.679558.6344
471.hughmac⁴10.676758.6191
472.Karschtl10.66358.5438
473.Andrew10.660358.529
474.Danger10.660358.529
475.schnitzer10.649358.4686
476.Tatty10.646658.4538
477.grilla10.638458.4088
478.Mounty10.638458.4088
479.Fel10.632958.3786
480.Cyrgon10.632958.3786
481.Matt the Cat10.624758.3336
482.Ruhis10.613758.2732
483.JessT10.597358.1831
484.calum10.591858.1529
485.Andrej10.580858.0925
486.hego10.580858.0925
487.forsbergskan10.578158.0777
488.ChrisG10.578158.0777
489.wiQ10.575358.0623
490.snowpatriot10.575358.0623
491.bradc10.556257.9575
492.jonm10.547957.9119
493.fizzyred10.547957.9119
494.nerimka10.545257.8971
495.c.hill10.545257.8971
496.xclaura10.52657.7917
497.Felix10.523357.7768
498.camel10.523357.7768
499.torbensfunk10.523357.7768
500.Rosco10.520557.7615
501.GoOrienteering10.504157.6714
502.nnmiles10.504157.6714
503.Middleditch10.501457.6566
504.Bommy T10.498657.6412
505.daveabrams10.493257.6116
506.greta10.482257.5512
507.marcusm10.479557.5364
508.Jon X10.479557.5364
509.JLaughlin10.468557.476
510.Flam10.465857.4611
511.JonD10.465857.4611
512.dersu10.465857.4611
513.A.Le Coq10.457557.4156
514.Coeck10.452157.3859
515.Brooner10.430157.2651
516.Hanna10.424757.2355
517.kido10.424757.2355
518.kokos10.419257.2053
519.fluceluce10.419257.2053
520.a.v.10.416457.1899
521.Evalin B10.41157.1603
522.Greig10.408257.1449
523.OLofsson10.405557.1301
524.taa10.394557.0697
525.LRunner10.394557.0697
526.Dan W10.391857.0549
527.kungen110.391857.0549
528.iansmith10.391857.0549
529.Ptr10.383657.0098
530.fpb10.358956.8742
531.ba-ba10.33756.754
532.ellie10.334256.7386
533.simonr10.328856.709
534.Louise10.328856.709
535.paul c10.320556.6634
536.Spongey10.320556.6634
537.Funderstormin10.315156.6337
538.JaimeVelo10.315156.6337
539.Jac10.312356.6184
540.Dixie10.312356.6184
541.Karhunpoika10.309656.6035
542.Zacleipyr10.309656.6035
543.Lori10.309656.6035
544.olsoran10.306856.5882
545.LL10.306856.5882
546.JoS10.304156.5733
547.Jethro10.298656.5432
548.wynncd10.298656.5432
549.Fraser P10.287756.4833
550.steveo10.287756.4833
551.tomederer10.287756.4833
552.Robin10.284956.4679
553.Nieuwy10.279556.4383
554.bcvlj10.279556.4383
555.Basa10.265856.3631
556.Eriol10.265856.3631
557.Mal10.265856.3631
558.forest grump10.246656.2577
559.hag10.221956.122
560.andrewd10.216456.0918
561.Elle10.21156.0622
562.Shminty10.186355.9266
563.jonny crickmore10.180855.8964
564.LOST_Richard10.178155.8816
565.SKuestner10.178155.8816
566.hillrepeats10.175355.8662
567.tstreet10.175355.8662
568.JRun10.153455.746
569.Aoife10.142555.6861
570.CactusMagnet10.142555.6861
571.haywoodkb10.13755.6559
572.slow-twitch10.134255.6405
573.MJChilds10.134255.6405
574.skyhigh10.131555.6257
575.kate10.128855.6109
576.Scotia10.117855.5505
577.AngrySeagull10.117855.5505
578.Martinsson10.115155.5357
579.jet10.106855.4901
580.rperovich10.101455.4605
581.jamacki10.098655.4451
582.hugnut10.090455.4001
583.mrsb10.082255.355
584.anne5810.076755.3248
585.Carys10.07455.31
586.linus_sandgren10.071255.2946
587.nana10.068555.2798
588.Goentje10.065855.265
589.Delyn10.065855.265
590.szwikker10.06355.2496
591.bct10.057555.2194
592.W10.057555.2194
593.Marsela10.054855.2046
594.Lunaeventer10.052155.1898
595.andriusj1110.046655.1596
596.jeroen7510.043855.1442
597.TeTe10.041155.1294
598.Malla10.041155.1294
599.gas_turbine10.038455.1146
600.murraystraining10.021955.024
601.tam.10.01154.9641
602.Nivut10.005554.9339
603.StK6610.005554.9339
604.macey9.997354.8889
605.paw9.997354.8889
606.mvuk9.994554.8735
607.rockman9.991854.8587
608.nic.9.991854.8587
609.Rokm9.986354.8285
610.sp9.983654.8137
611.ol89.983654.8137
612.timtett9.980854.7983
613.jackson59.969954.7385
614.Toivo!9.956254.6632
615.renni9.953454.6479
616.amee9.950754.633
617.m.jada9.945254.6029
618.Zan9.93754.5578
619.c.underwood9.934254.5425
620.Sheridan9.934254.5425
621.Frozen Fries9.92654.4974
622.theowl9.920554.4672
623.Michel9.920554.4672
624.Almost Good9.920554.4672
625.Rfrrrr9.917854.4524
626.Stijn9.917854.4524
627.Purgy9.912354.4222
628.cpn9.912354.4222
629.tRicky9.912354.4222
630.Jenny9.904154.3772
631.afrothunder9.882254.257
632.Guilford Hartley9.882254.257
633.fitless9.879554.2421
634.Yak9.841154.0313
635.IanBratt9.835654.0011
636.M.Muppet9.835654.0011
637.cortelmcm9.827453.9561
638.Fredrik9.813753.8809
639.Peter H9.791853.7606
640.Theo Mapper9.775353.67
641.jball9.758953.58
642.Piers Pirow9.73753.4598
643.guerfondler9.734253.4444
644.Eon9.723353.3845
645.landewednack9.717853.3543
646.Clone9.715153.3395
647.Dolf9.712353.3241
648.ToddO9.701453.2643
649.CleverSky9.687753.1891
650.Whitesheep9.679553.1441
651.LiveWideLoveDeep9.679553.1441
652.A Forseille9.66353.0535
653.sevy9.660353.0386
654.Fi9.641152.9332
655.Roger G9.635652.903
656.Shallot9.627452.858
657.Treb9.624752.8432
658.Haltochlytt9.621952.8278
659.bigE9.619252.813
660.Rich9.605552.7378
661.Kye9.597352.6927
662.SF9.594552.6774
663.DaveR9.594552.6774
664.herbhead9.594552.6774
665.Pavementsucks9.58952.6472
666.Shane9.586352.6324
667.HillRunner9.586352.6324
668.ximenes9.580852.6022
669.Tim F9.575352.572
670.kysulis9.569952.5423
671.Rowan9.569952.5423
672.Siobhan9.567152.5269
673.Isla9.561652.4967
674.mary9.550752.4369
675.C-Bass9.550752.4369
676.huon9.550752.4369
677.Fabi9.545252.4067
678.RimvydasA9.531552.3315
679.Carlsberg9.531552.3315
680.tomtom9.528852.3167
681.mm-ha9.52652.3013
682.Mark Two9.523352.2865
683.Josefov9.523352.2865
684.shadmika9.520552.2711
685.PaulT9.517852.2563
686.AlistairR9.515152.2414
687.Lewis T9.512352.2261
688.rtculberg9.512352.2261
689.jennycas9.501452.1662
690.Keith Andersen9.493252.1212
691.kats9.490452.1058
692.Aras9.487752.091
693.Cruachan9.487752.091
694.Mrs.Gally9.487752.091
695.Leakie9.484952.0756
696.SarahD9.482252.0608
697.cousteau9.479552.046
698.kjculberg9.479552.046
699.rstagner19.468551.9856
700.BB.9.468551.9856
701.jayne9.46351.9554
702.Juffy9.46351.9554
703.Desmond9.460351.9406
704.Monique : )9.460351.9406
705.Anwen9.457551.9252
706.Kitch9.452151.8955
707.Ash9.446651.8654
708.Canadian9.443851.85
709.Joost9.441151.8352
710.Mitch789.441151.8352
711.Miss Green9.438451.8203
712.Muumuu9.427451.7599
713.neito9.419251.7149
714.tisteln9.419251.7149
715.FernWerm9.419251.7149
716.Jacko9.416451.6995
717.stevewhittxc9.416451.6995
718.dm9.41151.6699
719.harley9.41151.6699
720.GRennie9.405551.6397
721.lucymcg9.405551.6397
722.Adrian Hamouda9.451.6095
723.LKohn9.397351.5947
724.sarabethL49.394551.5793
725.The Lost Pole9.394551.5793
726.BoulderBob9.391851.5645
727.Hawk 3Peat9.375351.4739
728.jeliasson9.356251.369
729.cissi9.350751.3388
730.Toby9.339751.2784
731.jed9.33751.2636
732.pauld9.328851.2186
733.kmor9.32651.2032
734.Strand9.320551.173
735.hmklaff9.317851.1582
736.Steffen9.309651.1132
737.Derrick Spafford9.309651.1132
738.standre9.309651.1132
739.bgr9.306851.0978
740.Reiver9.306851.0978
741.runit9.306851.0978
742.Jakob9.304151.083
743.Urban9.304151.083
744.tcut9.301451.0682
745.Big Jon9.298651.0528
746.justus9.295951.038
747.Charli9.295951.038
748.Inis9.290451.0078
749.AndreM9.290451.0078
750.LarryC9.284950.9776
751.CharlWard9.284950.9776
752.RosieWatson9.282250.9627
753.vineer9.279550.9479
754.ed_long9.268550.8875
755.Anne Fluke9.265850.8727
756.BpACKer9.260350.8425
757.immy9.249350.7821
758.ledusledus9.246650.7673
759.P9.243850.7519
760.Gswede9.235650.7069
761.Pwatts9.224750.647
762.award9.221950.6317
763.zootrio9.221950.6317
764.STORM9.219250.6168
765.Bswede9.213750.5866
766.LuT9.21150.5718
767.Bashman9.21150.5718
768.EdShafer9.250.5114
769.Trav9.18950.451
770.pauline9.183650.4214
771.KCB9.180850.406
772.Garrison9.169950.3462
773.meier029.158950.2858
774.AC9.153450.2556
775.jusbet9.147950.2254
776.jleh9.147950.2254
777.zeizei9.147950.2254
778.Hirppa9.147950.2254
779.DangerZone9.145250.2106
780.MCrone9.128850.1205
781.Sami119.128850.1205
782.JohnW9.109650.0151
783.whubsch9.106849.9997
784.Burnsy819.095949.9399
785.JayXC9.095949.9399
786.Ifor9.090449.9097
787.razza9.084949.8795
788.JanO9.065849.7746
789.do.ke9.06349.7592
790.sal.9.054849.7142
791.saros9.046649.6692
792.RWorner9.041149.639
793.baloney9.032949.594
794.lorrieq9.030149.5786
795.jonnyq9.027449.5638
796.ArgyBargy9.024749.549
797.hol stodgell9.024749.549
798.Dooby9.021949.5336
799.sagethrasher9.021949.5336
800.D-MAN9.01149.4737
801.Bradders9.005549.4436
802.ColmM8.994549.3832
803.eelgrassman8.994549.3832
804.pwentz3l8.991849.3683
805.RockHEART8.991849.3683
806.cmac8.983649.3233
807.dawgtired8.972649.2629
808.marcOL8.967149.2327
809.A smith8.961649.2025
810.Lil8.961649.2025
811.carlch8.934249.0521
812.tinytoes8.931549.0373
813.chris_b8.898648.8566
814.BP8.895948.8418
815.weeger8.865848.6765
816.Micke8.857548.631
817.Goose8.857548.631
818.Gillian8.852148.6013
819.AliS8.849348.586
820.CillinC8.794548.2851
821.sulttaani8.780848.2099
822.eoinmcc8.767148.1346
823.Niamh☀8.739747.9842
824.Nixon8.734247.954
825.ReindeerCounter8.728847.9244
826.Pete B8.706847.8036
827.sophiek8.695947.7437
828.AliceCampbell8.693247.7289
829.Bags8.690447.7135
830.siriulv8.684947.6833
831.Lizzie8.684947.6833
832.rlindzon8.679547.6537
833.matti.8.665847.5785
834.conör8.665847.5785
835.routhe8.665847.5785
836.MinnaR8.66347.5631
837.AG8.660347.5483
838.roar8.660347.5483
839.Iain S8.660347.5483
840.marie8.649347.4879
841.Claudia.8.646647.4731
842.Katashunis8.646647.4731
843.dimario8.635647.4127
844.HelenB8.635647.4127
845.pforma8.632947.3978
846.keef-keef8.621947.3374
847.v8.61147.2776
848.packmule8.586347.142
849.Cali Cowboy8.586347.142
850.Hedis8.578147.097
851.Thoto8.561647.0064
852.spinner8.561647.0064
853.kimb8.550746.9465
854.sberg8.550746.9465
855.PrueD8.550746.9465
856.balcius8.542546.9015
857.Joshosh8.528846.8263
858.nolimit8.520546.7807
859.All-in8.509646.7209
860.eldersmith8.495946.6457
861.Linear Ice8.493246.6308
862.David_Waller8.493246.6308
863.Hapardi8.471246.51
864.Grandpa Jameson8.468546.4952
865.AlistairH8.468546.4952
866.willgardner8.465846.4804
867.BIGpete8.446646.375
868.sdewit8.446646.375
869.Hämis8.443846.3596
870.joch558.438446.33
871.bobfo8.438446.33
872.Bozzy8.438446.33
873.Footnotes8.430146.2844
874.SteveDana8.424746.2547
875.Lillen8.421946.2394
876.DGrove8.413746.1943
877.Månsen8.41146.1795
878.imbjorgul8.41146.1795
879.Mess Engineer8.41146.1795
880.Cat T8.408246.1642
881.Harps8.397346.1043
882.Pete8.394546.0889
883.jaxe8.383646.0291
884.FRBlackSheep8.383646.0291
885.GD448.383646.0291
886.chino8.380846.0137
887.Tobby8.378145.9989
888.carters098.375345.9835
889.Cliff Hanger8.369945.9539
890.knoc8.364445.9237
891.Karhunpentu 8.361645.9083
892.cktrahan8.358945.8935
893.PowA8.345245.8183
894.MVB8.345245.8183
895.Lude8.33745.7732
896.AndyS8.33745.7732
897.gregorysorensen8.334245.7579
898.PeDivine8.323345.698
899.TessaP8.323345.698
900.tomb8.320545.6826
901.Eco8.312345.6376
902.Vilius028.306845.6074
903.JenMac8.304145.5926
904.lpyle8.301445.5778
905.Yannick8.295945.5476
906.andreais8.290445.5174
907.veenstar8.287745.5026
908.Doyley8.271245.412
909.getawaystix8.26345.3669
910.o'man8.254845.3219
911.andrew.eck448.254845.3219
912.ifjones8.252145.3071
913.D8.243845.2615
914.petrine8.241145.2467
915.nh8.224745.1567
916.briangardner8.224745.1567
917.Davidoutz8.219245.1265
918.H*8.219245.1265
919.billa8.213745.0963
920.Will.Tucker8.205545.0513
921.hughmac38.202745.0359
922.remox8.245.0211
923.Acker8.197345.0062
924.BruceMeier8.197345.0062
925.Thraws8.175344.8854
926.frankyboy8.172644.8706
927.itsmartin8.167144.8404
928.rcro8.153444.7652
929.Scrappy Doo8.147944.735
930.CraigW8.142544.7054
931.emmaca8.128844.6301
932.baz8.123344.5999
933.CHARLIE-B8.120544.5846
934.PatrickGarcia8.098644.4643
935.Bob-F8.095944.4495
936.Regina8.082244.3743
937.Sovijarvi8.071244.3139
938.Rsbrun8.052144.209
939.G8.049344.1937
940.Jurjen8.041144.1486
941.sjreeve8.01143.9834
942.Bucklin8.008243.968
943.spowell7.991843.878
944.wilberto7.975343.7874
945.Rise up7.969943.7577
946.Capravet7.945243.6221
947.mariaamaya7.93743.5771
948.Turskis7.93743.5771
949.edwarddes7.934243.5617
950.thenjdk7.931543.5469
951.Daneo7.906843.4113
952.andypat7.898643.3663
953.Ruth7.893243.3366
954.bush3457.890443.3212
955.Tamsin7.884943.291
956.axcxnj7.882243.2762
957.Seregaofed7.86343.1708
958.stankevic7.854843.1258
959.xm9807.854843.1258
960.MichOrienteer7.838443.0357
961.putte7.835643.0204
962.CBL7.819242.9303
963.Frostbite7.813742.9001
964.GoSalamander7.808242.8699
965.Jonas7.842.8249
966.Fred767.797342.8101
967.Bickett7.794542.7947
968.Saz7.778142.7047
969.JaneS7.775342.6893
970.DLC05707.772642.6745
971.mbo7.764442.6294
972.simpy7.764442.6294
973.josiah7.764442.6294
974.EChild7.758942.5993
975.JRance7.756242.5844
976.artsosa7.747942.5389
977.Platterpus7.747942.5389
978.Grandpa Lefty7.745242.524
979.broken7.742542.5092
980.Tone7.739742.4938
981.Baby Duck Beast7.734242.4636
982.motivate7.734242.4636
983.Vege7.712342.3434
984.Freeheelpete7.712342.3434
985.shanel7.706842.3132
986.Harlie7.687742.2083
987.ckoonz7.684942.193
988.JL7.682242.1781
989.ms treegarden7.679542.1633
990.xclaura227.67442.1331
991.MarkVT7.668542.1029
992.arthurd7.665842.0881
993.riley7.66342.0727
994.J-BANGZ7.660342.0579
995.silje7.657542.0425
996.electric_tk7.652142.0129
997.legendaryrandy7.649341.9975
998.oliv7.646641.9827
999.marius.a7.646641.9827
1000.another_mile7.643841.9673
1001.Sickman7.641141.9525
1002.Santinia7.638441.9377
1003.Jerkface7.630141.8921
1004.eirhov7.621941.8471
1005.Sparks7.621941.8471
1006.laBaguette7.621941.8471
1007.Nolax7.61141.7872
1008.zach.schroeder7.602741.7417
1009.T.Fong7.602741.7417
1010.Stevek7.602741.7417
1011.tessastraining7.594541.6966
1012.Gytė7.591841.6818
1013.OL7.578141.6066
1014.cfosp17.567141.5462
1015.fkawam7.561641.516
1016.mogd0017.550741.4562
1017.Möhkis7.547941.4408
1018.Dmitry_oz7.53741.3809
1019.Ronny7.534241.3656
1020.Razz.7.534241.3656
1021.ang7.534241.3656
1022.Chas7.531541.3507
1023.skoeld7.528841.3359
1024.Brodie Nank7.520541.2903
1025.NEOC#17.512341.2453
1026.Doug B7.501441.1855
1027.grandpa7.501441.1855
1028.kswarbreck7.493241.1405
1029.WandAR7.490441.1251
1030.MegaPulze7.490441.1251
1031.dborro127.487741.1103
1032.nobobs7.479541.0652
1033.undy7.476741.0499
1034.Shingo7.476741.0499
1035.kaupoi7.468541.0048
1036.apsu7.468541.0048
1037.IKRP7.468541.0048
1038.willc7.457540.9445
1039.kettlebell037.457540.9445
1040.zafiris7.454840.9296
1041.Clare7.452140.9148
1042.Urban_Blight7.441140.8544
1043.VladFG7.438440.8396
1044.Klaas7.438440.8396
1045.Veijo7.435640.8242
1046.lillFigge7.435640.8242
1047.malin7.432940.8094
1048.Francois7.430140.794
1049.RichT7.430140.794
1050.jayh7.427440.7792
1051.Miha7.419240.7342
1052.cmcpeake7.419240.7342
1053.juhatus7.413740.704
1054.Paroni7.41140.6892
1055.joni7.405540.659
1056.BA7.402740.6436
1057.JuhaM7.402740.6436
1058.SwissMiss7.402740.6436
1059.niallmcalinden7.440.6288
1060.Leves7.394540.5986
1061.pedor7.391840.5837
1062.kirillapeti7.391840.5837
1063.rozsdi7.38940.5684
1064.elnyeste7.380840.5233
1065.Juliamt7.372640.4783
1066.anniemac7.367140.4481
1067.kokonda7.364440.4333
1068.Eoin7.361640.4179
1069.ultrajen7.353440.3729
1070.linastrand7.353440.3729
1071.Thumper7.347940.3427
1072.Torio7.339740.2977
1073.Eric927.339740.2977
1074.A damp otter7.331540.2527
1075.bm7.32640.2225
1076.pegs7.320540.1923
1077.autark7.317840.1774
1078.Zippy7.306840.1171
1079.Snow Lizard7.304140.1022
1080.Markstedt7.304140.1022
1081.robrunner7.304140.1022
1082.prthiessen7.301440.0874
1083.mgb7.298640.072
1084.Albin7.295940.0572
1085.tsitalia7.295940.0572
1086.Thor7.293240.0424
1087.WillRigg7.290440.027
1088.OL_Tony7.284939.9968
1089.runforest7.282239.982
1090.icefield7.279539.9672
1091.mustang_197.268539.9068
1092.johnd7.265839.8919
1093.CleanerUp7.265839.8919
1094.LarryB7.257539.8464
1095.mmrj7.257539.8464
1096.FastFoot7.257539.8464
1097.tomik7.257539.8464
1098.yetifunk7.254839.8316
1099.Franco7.254839.8316
1100.DrKeith7.252139.8167
1101.wooders7.243839.7712
1102.njrunner447.232939.7113
1103.erikalnervik7.224739.6663
1104.Tomi44557.224739.6663
1105.freddie7.219239.6361
1106.mintore7.21139.5911
1107.geebeers0067.21139.5911
1108.Jay-T7.21139.5911
1109.helr7.202739.5455
1110.silkychrome7.18939.4703
1111.Benjamin Hart7.183639.4406
1112.The Elk7.183639.4406
1113.FE7.172639.3802
1114.GZs7.172639.3802
1115.TrimM7.150739.26
1116.trailsnail7.145239.2298
1117.RobK7.145239.2298
1118.Nthlndr7.139739.1996
1119.Browner7.131539.1546
1120.WesslingFitness7.128839.1398
1121.HiipiväHirvi7.12639.1244
1122.AidanMcC7.117839.0794
1123.patschi.7.112339.0492
1124.schoebi877.112339.0492
1125.FletchLives7.109639.0344
1126.bugeater7.109639.0344
1127.megcd7.109639.0344
1128.Finisher7.104139.0042
1129.mikeyA7.095938.9591
1130.Katherine Marie7.095938.9591
1131.PeterCarides7.095938.9591
1132.BillD7.093238.9443
1133.lorrshep7.090438.9289
1134.CraigFishwick7.084938.8987
1135.Abizeleth7.076738.8537
1136.tommyturbo7.076738.8537
1137.tobias907.07438.8389
1138.Luca D.7.071238.8235
1139.Gaz7.057538.7483
1140.CoZ7.054838.7335
1141.J Anderson7.030138.5979
1142.peterk7.013738.5078
1143.dcagle36.983638.3426
1144.dougie6.953438.1768
1145.BK19+26.953438.1768
1146.TomiKä6.939738.1015
1147.trwycc6.939738.1015
1148.Richi Ross6.939738.1015
1149.Parkino6.928838.0417
1150.nellie6.917837.9813
1151.Pajėda6.909637.9363
1152.Mr Wonderful6.909637.9363
1153.goodjoss6.906837.9209
1154.nath6.904137.9061
1155.fenry6.904137.9061
1156.heggo6.904137.9061
1157.krmayborn6.901437.8913
1158.Animal-O6.898637.8759
1159.falltl46.898637.8759
1160.andyt6.895937.8611
1161.hp sauce6.893237.8462
1162.lestarlight6.890437.8309
1163.acorn6.882237.7858
1164.ar016.879537.771
1165.troedo6.854837.6354
1166.johnayuen6.843837.575
1167.Kevin6.838437.5454
1168.FredM6.821937.4548
1169.Zed6.816437.4246
1170.jeram.osebno6.816437.4246
1171.Fabiano6.805537.3647
1172.Nejc Z6.783637.2445
1173.zacosh6.747937.0485
1174.be rad6.73736.9886
1175.Eug6.72636.9282
1176.fn6.715136.8684
1177.NeilC6.709636.8382
1178.coach ld6.695936.763
1179.st6.684936.7026
1180.aby_lam6.671236.6274
1181.benjamin6.665836.5977
1182.horsepower6.652136.5225
1183.jhr8886.646636.4923
1184.HatePavement6.643836.4769
1185.CrunchingNumbers6.641136.4621
1186.tempo6.619236.3419
1187.Felly6.616436.3265
1188.TommyH6.613736.3117
1189.LOLLY6.636.2365
1190.JamieP6.597336.2216
1191.StefanJ6.594536.2063
1192.Giac6.580836.131
1193.Simonge6.572636.086
1194.Kati6.564436.041
1195.AngusL6.561636.0256
1196.BrandNewMe6.547935.9504
1197.MasjaV6.545235.9356
1198.simonw6.539735.9054
1199.benmitchell6.539735.9054
1200.noRa6.53735.8906
1201.austrianmike6.534235.8752
1202.smelhuish6.528835.8455
1203.Niall6.52635.8302
1204.coti6.509635.7401
1205.Franc6.504135.7099
1206.Bo6.504135.7099
1207.grigork6.495935.6649
1208.130136.495935.6649
1209.TrailRunnerVT6.495935.6649
1210.Jemmerson6.495935.6649
1211.Patrik J6.493235.6501
1212.mayer226.493235.6501
1213.Big Ev6.490435.6347
1214.ViktoriaE6.490435.6347
1215.zimkev6.487735.6199
1216.Nizkane6.487735.6199
1217.tom-carl6.487735.6199
1218.Hermes6.482235.5897
1219.chinghua6.479535.5749
1220.viktorR6.479535.5749
1221.hamauzi6.471235.5293
1222.RosKalle6.452135.4244
1223.Offwidth6.449335.4091
1224.ChristianeT6.446635.3942
1225.NiKe6.443835.3789
1226.northernfeller6.438435.3492
1227.Rinni6.438435.3492
1228.erin tripp6.438435.3492
1229.redrider6.430135.3036
1230.Markus6.430135.3036
1231.Treadlie6.416435.2284
1232.DickO6.413735.2136
1233.dkp6.413735.2136
1234.jsjöberg6.405535.1686
1235.striokas6.405535.1686
1236.O-samoborac6.405535.1686
1237.Len6.435.1384
1238.lechemp6.394535.1082
1239.faywalsh6.38935.078
1240.JackeryBakery6.383635.0483
1241.juliendethier6.378135.0181
1242.Claudi6.364434.9429
1243.Sludo6.347934.8523
1244.pblake6.342534.8227
1245.dcreekp6.339734.8073
1246.Boje6.339734.8073
1247.mikeeyer6.334234.7771
1248.sciarrilli6.328834.7475
1249.TomN6.323334.7173
1250.weathergirl6.320534.7019
1251.sea anenome6.317834.6871
1252.swimlinzi046.312334.6569
1253.Heather O6.312334.6569
1254.BakasVag6.309634.6421
1255.gaffelman6.306834.6267
1256.Cardiffajax6.301434.597
1257.ericpurpus6.295934.5668
1258.Roberto D.6.295934.5668
1259.sajmoen6.295934.5668
1260.kookoo6.293234.552
1261.ddurbin6.293234.552
1262.clargey6.290434.5366
1263.Tim C6.290434.5366
1264.davevanmiller6.287734.5218
1265.Gordon U6.287734.5218
1266.mroylance6.284934.5064
1267.flyingsquirrel6.282234.4916
1268.coady6.282234.4916
1269.BillS6.279534.4768
1270.yakin6.271234.4312
1271.jack_wright6.271234.4312
1272.arunner6.265834.4016
1273.Jerca6.260334.3714
1274.raidpulse6.252134.3264
1275.fabiomars6.243834.2808
1276.peteT6.202734.0551
1277.winkepp6.234.0403
1278.ZachWHoeffner6.197334.0255
1279.juliadahl6.197334.0255
1280.zipster6.194534.0101
1281.niallmac6.194534.0101
1282.JGeo6.194534.0101
1283.PaulP6.194534.0101
1284. Caoimhe6.194534.0101
1285.aoife☀6.194534.0101
1286.Olaf6.191833.9953
1287.@Paddy6.186333.9651
1288.Blackmagic6.180833.9349
1289.liam_a_dufty6.175333.9047
1290.Yvonne6.156233.7998
1291.MegaJoule6.153433.7845
1292.Carbon's Offset6.145233.7394
1293.Purko6.145233.7394
1294.juozulevicius6.142533.7246
1295.Orun6.142533.7246
1296.wildwood6.139733.7092
1297.BCH6.13733.6944
1298.mcq_ink6.131533.6642
1299.lexa6.12633.634
1300.Anna B6.123333.6192
1301.Elina B6.123333.6192
1302.elavallee6.123333.6192
1303.Angus6.117833.589
1304.underdog5026.115133.5742
1305.tom166.112333.5588
1306.niamh6.106833.5286
1307.Duncan6.093233.4539
1308.Penguino6.093233.4539
1309.JennyG6.082233.3935
1310.Cake6.07433.3485
1311.Spartacus6.071233.3331
1312.rickyp6.065833.3035
1313.snail6.057533.2579
1314.escondido6.057533.2579
1315.Shrek Feet6.054833.2431
1316.davew6.052133.2283
1317.mini d6.041133.1679
1318.Squirt6.032933.1229
1319.Jo Cleary6.021933.0625
1320.LisaF6.016433.0323
1321.iainw6.008232.9873
1322.katieinnit6.002732.9571
1323.AmyL632.9422
1324.Musty5.98932.8818
1325.Rose5.969932.777
1326.HK5.967132.7616
1327.dreamweaver5.964432.7468
1328.Bushido5.961632.7314
1329.BeckyR5.956232.7018
1330.loribuckley5.93732.5963
1331.Steve R5.92632.5359
1332.Nathan Lawson5.923332.5211
1333.evajurenikova5.920532.5057
1334.Oslug5.917832.4909
1335.Katie_B5.915132.4761
1336.harka5.912332.4607
1337.PVA5.904132.4157
1338.Christina5.895932.3707
1339.afsheen5.895932.3707
1340.Carlborg5.893232.3559
1341.BB5.882232.2955
1342.nachsan5.879532.2806
1343.RashRouteRicky5.879532.2806
1344.SShaheen5.879532.2806
1345.DonP5.87432.2505
1346.EPOCspookster5.854832.145
1347.Spud5.849332.1148
1348.ah5.846632.1
1349.brokenanklekit5.843832.0846
1350.lostrunner245.843832.0846
1351.philm645.838432.055
1352.Grandjean5.838432.055
1353.Katravler5.835632.0396
1354.AdamWoods5.830132.0094
1355.lady00shalott5.808231.8892
1356.SIman5.802731.859
1357.champion25.78931.7838
1358.Goranh5.769931.6789
1359.Myka5.767131.6635
1360.WR5.767131.6635
1361.geof5.756231.6037
1362.holaola5.753431.5883
1363.duxma5.747931.5581
1364.elgar5.734231.4829
1365.kkling5.731531.4681
1366.davelevine5.720531.4077
1367.veinbuster5.717831.3929
1368.Kestrel-O5.717831.3929
1369.Flight5.709631.3478
1370.White Kenyan5.706831.3325
1371.yeti5.652131.0321
1372.AnnaV5.652131.0321
1373.kgeisen5.649331.0168
1374.goranwinblad5.624730.8817
1375.Kayak Coach Jim5.621930.8663
1376.tobyshadow5.621930.8663
1377.PoJo5.621930.8663
1378.sandyknoll5.616430.8361
1379.jennybengtsson5.597330.7313
1380.GPiret5.594530.7159
1381.simone975.594530.7159
1382.mndgs5.594530.7159
1383.Thomas.Ice5.594530.7159
1384.atsip5.591830.7011
1385.Pasta5.583630.656
1386.Runner995.575330.6105
1387.troll feet5.572630.5956
1388.Poogy5.572630.5956
1389.Terje Mathisen5.567130.5655
1390.Tapani Arvisto5.558930.5204
1391.runninghils5.558930.5204
1392.bksk1lz5.545230.4452
1393.LD5.539730.415
1394.robp425.539730.415
1395.carladams5.539730.415
1396.Dmitri G5.539730.415
1397.yolomolo5.528830.3552
1398.Billenicus5.523330.325
1399.vido5.501430.2047
1400.susan5.498630.1894
1401.Assu5.498630.1894
1402.JoShepherd5.498630.1894
1403.sandrunner5.493230.1597
1404.Tomppa5.482230.0993
1405.valerio5.468530.0241
1406.miclaraia5.465830.0093
1407.j_greer5.46329.9939
1408.RD Tom5.460329.9791
1409.Ella115.457529.9637
1410.Wyorx5.454829.9489
1411.Nadia5.452129.9341
1412.M Š5.452129.9341
1413.mg5.449329.9187
1414.Gebre5.441129.8737
1415.Orig4mi5.438429.8588
1416.zolo5.432929.8286
1417.Rob12805.430129.8133
1418.britty3275.413729.7232
1419.Blubber5.413729.7232
1420.dstansfield5.405529.6782
1421.Achileus5.429.648
1422.bartholemeu5.397329.6332
1423.Tompson5.397329.6332
1424.Päkä5.394529.6178
1425.Andersbank5.391829.603
1426.Spurlock5.391829.603
1427.Work4justice5.38929.5876
1428.BigWillyStyle5.386329.5728
1429.TrishTash5.386329.5728
1430.Calmy5.386329.5728
1431.RichB5.380829.5426
1432.Seqi5.378129.5278
1433.mshifman5.378129.5278
1434.~sz~5.369929.4828
1435.Kimple5.369929.4828
1436.MRAPhil5.367129.4674
1437.Rhombus5.356229.4075
1438.devonbeckman5.350729.3773
1439.Dalton5.342529.3323
1440.Flatland5.339729.3169
1441.possum5.334229.2867
1442.Stout5.328829.2571
1443.bethh5.323329.2269
1444.Christie C5.320529.2115
1445.JonP5.315129.1819
1446.Old Daniel5.312329.1665
1447.Spur5.309629.1517
1448.ljbean5.304129.1215
1449.True North5.304129.1215
1450.HåkonRB5.304129.1215
1451.LisaC5.298629.0913
1452.zmrz-lee5.290429.0463
1453.Eveborn5.290429.0463
1454.tedholland5.290429.0463
1455.scamp075.271228.9409
1456.Lissu5.271228.9409
1457.saulo115.268528.926
1458.emmu5.268528.926
1459.wokitoki5.265828.9112
1460.Sly Chimera5.257528.8656
1461.michalmy5.254828.8508
1462.Suzanapoljanec5.227428.7004
1463.Pieter5.227428.7004
1464.Ari-o5.216428.64
1465.filona5.213728.6252
1466.austinishot5.208228.595
1467.neon5.164428.3545
1468.dezellis5.164428.3545
1469.jkudlicka5.161628.3391
1470.kweinmann5.156228.3095
1471.MagL5.147928.2639
1472.ianellwood5.139728.2189
1473.CSpalding5.134228.1887
1474.MooseMorris5.134228.1887
1475.Trisha5.123328.1288
1476.grayv5.120528.1135
1477.AdamL5.115128.0838
1478.johnnnny_m5.106828.0382
1479.Jono_O5.104128.0234
1480.brycec5.079527.8883
1481.wadbit5.076727.873
1482.SherlockHolmes5.076727.873
1483.StephHurry5.060327.7829
1484.liv5.054827.7527
1485.Lulu5.054827.7527
1486.Cervin5.052127.7379
1487.Euzie5.049327.7225
1488.Tom...5.049327.7225
1489.Thompas5.041127.6775
1490.Mapman5.038427.6627
1491.depot5.038427.6627
1492.HitnHope5.021927.5721
1493.M.Serguiev5.019227.5573
1494.Mini Forklift4.994527.4217
1495.o-iain4.991827.4068
1496.PeterT4.98927.3915
1497.ErikEddy4.986327.3766
1498.gaw4.975327.3162
1499.Leon4.964427.2564
1500.Andrey Grechko4.961627.241
1501.umeditor4.958927.2262
1502.jys4.958927.2262
1503.PinkPanther4.956227.2114
1504.axelhalvar4.953427.196
1505.Birdy4.953427.196
1506.RogerSW4.947927.1658
1507.philcj234.942527.1362
1508.CanberraComets4.942527.1362
1509.SofiaL4.942527.1362
1510.Eerola4.931527.0758
1511.MSoutham4.928827.0609
1512.oroby4.923327.0308
1513.P-K4.906826.9402
1514.pyrpa4.884926.8199
1515.Olivia4.882226.8051
1516.Jan_B4.879526.7903
1517.Julius4.871226.7447
1518.chrishiatt4.871226.7447
1519.daverobinson4.868526.7299
1520.400man4.852126.6398
1521.O Joy4.846626.6096
1522.Bugaboospire4.838426.5646
1523.OutdoorsMama4.835626.5492
1524.Flakey4.827426.5042
1525.Pepe4.819226.4592
1526.Tjockarne4.808226.3988
1527.MichelleVR4.805526.384
1528.Kurt4.775326.2182
1529.titusmurray4.775326.2182
1530.Kiperly4.767126.1732
1531.Thurston4.767126.1732
1532.TortoiseTam4.761626.143
1533.cshallow4.758926.1281
1534.frichte4.745226.0529
1535.Pippalovestorun4.742526.0381
1536.P.Stromme4.73726.0079
1537.jcbarask4.734225.9925
1538.daniellethiel4.734225.9925
1539.Zimmers4.731525.9777
1540.twhite234.731525.9777
1541.PhillipH4.720525.9173
1542.ktree4.720525.9173
1543.abimason84.695925.7822
1544.louissmith0034.687725.7372
1545.Badger4.67425.662
1546.Jaka4.67425.662
1547.CalumK4.668525.6318
1548.JPN714.668525.6318
1549.jennyr4.654825.5566
1550.Ansgar4.649325.5264
1551.Barri4.641125.4814
1552.AliMas4.632925.4363
1553.hcmaxie224.619225.3611
1554.oiso4.613725.3309
1555.jimcdono4.605525.2859
1556.Laterza4.602725.2705
1557.HannahMay4.602725.2705
1558.nwhitty4.597325.2409
1559.Jammu4.597325.2409
1560.skogrunner4.594525.2255
1561.JustMe4.591825.2107
1562.The Skunk 4.583625.1657
1563.mikedufty4.580825.1503
1564.Väiski4.575325.1201
1565.Lexc4.561625.0449
1566.Cavendish4.542524.94
1567.thikor4.542524.94
1568.MJO4.539724.9246
1569.JakeChapman134.53724.9098
1570.f93erad4.531524.8796
1571.Illinimac4.52624.8494
1572.loobey4.523324.8346
1573.ondrejpavlu4.520524.8192
1574.Crawdawg4.517824.8044
1575.lindseyk4.517824.8044
1576.SamuelK4.506824.744
1577.WilliamNeill4.506824.744
1578.BigAl4.487724.6391
1579.Forest Demon4.479524.5941
1580.Valtzu4.479524.5941
1581.Ana4.479524.5941
1582.dofishman4.471224.5486
1583.Alice R4.468524.5337
1584.Bridge4.460324.4887
1585.Sergej F.4.460324.4887
1586.Axl4.460324.4887
1587.Keller Stif4.457524.4733
1588.MasterApe4.457524.4733
1589.Belurd4.454824.4585
1590.Jyr4.454824.4585
1591.Knutern974.454824.4585
1592.wrightdirection4.454824.4585
1593.duncanarcher4.449324.4283
1594.Are4.449324.4283
1595.Ecosport4.438424.3685
1596.JackChristianson4.435624.3531
1597.AnastasiaD4.430124.3229
1598.annawallin4.427424.3081
1599.tillman4.421924.2779
1600.comodoe4.419224.2631
1601.@liena_t4.413724.2329
1602.Aragorn4.413724.2329
1603.sixela4.408224.2027
1604.mschuh4.405524.1878
1605.sämi_k4.38924.0972
1606.runnermdj4.38924.0972
1607.hansolo4.383624.0676
1608.The_Mickstar4.378124.0374
1609.Gigi G.4.378124.0374
1610.monika984.375324.022
1611.markalanprior4.369923.9924
1612.stinkfoot4.367123.977
1613.joanna4.364423.9622
1614.abigail4.364423.9622
1615.pascalkolb4.361623.9468
1616.asha4.353423.9018
1617.patjaffe4.350723.887
1618.zalazavrl4.347923.8716
1619.EMax4.347923.8716
1620.rpwhite4.334223.7964
1621.paul.dd4.320523.7212
1622.dnp4.309623.6613
1623.MeganC4.306823.6459
1624.Blainey4.304123.6311
1625.Tschaekob4.304123.6311
1626.mnomi14.304123.6311
1627.OL'e4.301423.6163
1628.georgiajones4.298623.6009
1629.Fight4.298623.6009
1630.theway4.295923.5861
1631.Dubs4.290423.5559
1632.herdwickmatt4.284923.5257
1633.Creech4.284923.5257
1634.chipwolfe4.282223.5109
1635.MADman4.282223.5109
1636.Carbon Copy4.279523.496
1637.SKWilson4.276723.4807
1638.KKjellman4.276723.4807
1639.laurenbaade4.27423.4659
1640.Mark34.27423.4659
1641.carolinepigerre4.271223.4505
1642.JessRogers4.271223.4505
1643.MollyP4.271223.4505
1644.simeonburrill4.268523.4357
1645.gabywithers4.260323.3906
1646.Maumau4.260323.3906
1647.Filcsi4.257523.3753
1648.JuraMac4.257523.3753
1649.s@keills4.257523.3753
1650.Sue C4.257523.3753
1651.snailontheslope4.257523.3753
1652.Colin B4.252123.3456
1653.atuo4.249323.3302
1654.FluffyPtarmigan4.241123.2852
1655.mhallett10014.238423.2704
1656.BiankaDTC4.230123.2248
1657.Hardcore4.227423.21
1658.laufesel4.227423.21
1659.Tompa4.221923.1798
1660.LindaSchrader4.221923.1798
1661.olga4.216423.1496
1662.Meredith4.202723.0744
1663.elincarlsson4.223.0596
1664.jvincent4.194523.0294
1665.emmaS4.178122.9393
1666.Thibaut4.161622.8487
1667.irvin4.161622.8487
1668.Willderness4.158922.8339
1669.ALappe 4.158922.8339
1670.sofie4.158922.8339
1671.pigo4.150722.7889
1672.NatKawam4.145222.7587
1673.hbostian4.145222.7587
1674.Meike4.139722.7285
1675.jameshi4.134222.6983
1676.zan004.12622.6533
1677.Ana Pia4.117822.6083
1678.Rafemu4.112322.5781
1679.rbk4.104122.533
1680.Jas4.104122.533
1681.rapidchaser4.101422.5182
1682.Mijke834.098622.5028
1683.gudeso4.084922.4276
1684.Camma4.065822.3228
1685.g.foz.foster4.06322.3074
1686.MHtrailvet4.052122.2475
1687.PippaD4.030122.1267
1688.MRodrigues4.021922.0817
1689.Susch4.016422.0515
1690.Snell4.01122.0219
1691.rocky334.008222.0065
1692.Hero3.994521.9313
1693.BlazK3.991821.9165
1694.Chris93.991821.9165
1695.Méabh3.975321.8259
1696.Éadaoin3.975321.8259
1697.pegone3.969921.7962
1698.Clodagh3.969921.7962
1699.KateK3.964421.766
1700.Eleonore3.939721.6304
1701.Rory Ellis3.931521.5854
1702.ccarroll8243.92621.5552
1703.chrissteele3.887721.3449
1704.katiepetersen3.887721.3449
1705.samsinkler3.87421.2697
1706.Orienteertiger3.854821.1643
1707.khaleesi3.854821.1643
1708.BlaikM3.832921.0441
1709.Frenchie3.813720.9386
1710.starlight3.81120.9238
1711.coachsteph3.81120.9238
1712.ArdDee3.808220.9084
1713.Jess.rogers3.794520.8332
1714.MChub3.783620.7734
1715.LiamB3.778120.7432
1716.tedmac3.767120.6828
1717.Slowe3.739720.5323
1718.Vdgregoire3.734220.5021
1719.azimut3.717820.4121
1720.Gheorghe Fala3.715120.3973
1721.ghvala3.712320.3819
1722.samantha_w3.679520.2018
1723.Cynthiaj563.668520.1414
1724.Danish Dynamite3.660320.0964
1725.Psuba3.641119.991
1726.Flurry Grierson3.638419.9762
1727.АТ3.638419.9762
1728.Vettori Walter3.635619.9608
1729.MCHammons3.635619.9608
1730.Tyrannosaurus3.627419.9158
1731.RHF3.627419.9158
1732.Amanda J3.616419.8554
1733.havarti3.61119.8257
1734.bernhard.hsv-vi3.608219.8104
1735.Mark Bogataj3.594519.7351
1736.adambee3.583619.6753
1737.posttrip3.583619.6753
1738.laragantar3.583619.6753
1739.Daniel Spencer3.564419.5699
1740.BronzeBruce3.545219.4645
1741.R2 Anna3.542519.4496
1742.Andyroo3.542519.4496
1743.marshaf3.517819.314
1744.Batty 573.515119.2992
1745.edp3.504119.2388
1746.ColinKo3.482219.1186
1747.akila453.47419.0736
1748.gadjer3.471219.0582
1749. Erik 3.46319.0132
1750.Hanuta3.46319.0132
1751.Critter3.446618.9231
1752.9701303.446618.9231
1753.JVD3.441118.8929
1754.MCh3.441118.8929
1755.incrediblehulk3.430118.8325
1756.dollymixture3.424718.8029
1757.MarkH3.416418.7573
1758.cedrik3.413718.7425
1759.jodylanders3.408218.7123
1760.Anton.3.408218.7123
1761.perbd3.418.6673
1762.Tove3.418.6673
1763.gohe3.394518.6371
1764.demamb3.378118.547
1765.millaus3.378118.547
1766.BSACompass3.367118.4866
1767.diva3.361618.4564
1768.Trevail3.358918.4416
1769.abiperk3.347918.3812
1770.coquelicot3.339718.3362
1771.arhub3.339718.3362
1772.lyn runs3.320518.2308
1773.ponlin983.312318.1858
1774.Giuseppe3.306818.1556
1775.MIclimber3.306818.1556
1776.Lassi3.298618.1105
1777.freddiec3.295918.0957
1778.ljd93.295918.0957
1779.rtyu6703.293218.0809
1780.J.D3.293218.0809
1781.Josse3.290418.0655
1782.ellebelle3.290418.0655
1783.simons3.284918.0353
1784.juliad3.279518.0057
1785.fremil3.276717.9903
1786.plaza20203.265817.9305
1787.Carl0063.257517.8849
1788.NickS3.243817.8097
1789.Lu-po3.238417.78
1790.Abrando3.235617.7647
1791.StihlTech3.235617.7647
1792.marklattanzi3.232917.7498
1793.firbanator3.232917.7498
1794.dommydops3.230117.7345
1795.muchan3.224717.7048
1796.gauchi3.224717.7048
1797.atomcica3.213717.6444
1798.evansam2223.205517.5994
1799.garymm3.197317.5544
1800.lauraking103.197317.5544
1801.elargey3.197317.5544
1802.riccardo3.194517.539
1803.OutsidePasser3.194517.539
1804.Fille3.186317.494
1805.andrew_elwood3.172617.4188
1806.Philipp S.3.164417.3737
1807.jennapaj3.164417.3737
1808.Jan Erik Naess3.156217.3287
1809.Julian3.145217.2683
1810.ViandeSuisse3.095916.9976
1811.thestone3.093216.9828
1812.MiiKS3.087716.9526
1813.Jomaynard3.087716.9526
1814.Jim Mullin3.071216.862
1815.JPReeder3.071216.862
1816.kirst3.054816.772
1817.josieb3.054816.772
1818.GlynnEDK3.046616.727
1819.dbakker3.038416.6819
1820.cablecarcox3.035616.6666
1821.polona3.032916.6518
1822.DavidS3.030116.6364
1823.Chris3.027416.6216
1824.LeanneG3.013716.5463
1825.Ben Squire3.008216.5161
1826.Hoog942.986316.3959
1827.KFish2.983616.3811
1828.sadNav2.969916.3059
1829.Windcrest2.961616.2603
1830.haakon2.945216.1702
1831.syd2.939716.14
1832.sagybp2.934216.1099
1833.StephenO2.906815.9594
1834.perkinsms2.893215.8847
1835.ksaarimaa2.893215.8847
1836.meli.g.2.887715.8545
1837.swampedunder2.884915.8392
1838.Molecule2.882215.8244
1839.riinaF2.852115.6591
1840.tommig2.846615.6289
1841.LucyH2.846615.6289
1842.camd2.841115.5987
1843.Frzfrz2.824715.5087
1844.marcitailor2.816415.4631
1845.codymonster2.81115.4334
1846.inter_pro2.81115.4334
1847.adlaisinkler2.81115.4334
1848.Kgallo2.805515.4032
1849.Zsuzsika2.783615.283
1850.Lehner_K2.778115.2528
1851.pinyata2.772615.2226
1852.Navigator2.769915.2078
1853.HeatherW2.756215.1326
1854.PeteISU2.720514.9366
1855.MikeRoss042.720514.9366
1856.Quicksilver2.712314.8915
1857.igal2.712314.8915
1858.pia2.709614.8767
1859.kqhf2.701414.8317
1860.emw2.701414.8317
1861.gshields2.698614.8163
1862.RiiNgu2.693214.7867
1863.MovesLikeJagger2.67414.6813
1864.Conman2.67414.6813
1865.Mareilu2.660314.606
1866.Arttu2.643814.5154
1867.Ezra2.632914.4556
1868.Redmike2.630114.4402
1869.eajohansson2.619214.3804
1870.FralezOLer2.616414.365
1871.vandessa2.613714.3502
1872.Zapper2.614.275
1873.willwhitaker122.586314.1997
1874.samjones2.586314.1997
1875.Raz2.586314.1997
1876.Dpritchard2.580814.1696
1877.TomL2.569914.1097
1878.mtnrunner782.567114.0943
1879.calummc2.564414.0795
1880.Meister Eder2.556214.0345
1881.Stark RavingMad2.539713.9439
1882.jbrown2.528813.8841
1883.feedmymonkeyjam2.523313.8539
1884.LMMT2.523313.8539
1885.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!2.520513.8385
1886.Z Runner2.515113.8088
1887.smocnik2.506813.7633
1888.gingercake2.493213.6886
1889.nielsLO2.490413.6732
1890.Unsquashable2.490413.6732
1891.Indiana Jones2.490413.6732
1892.little fish2.487713.6584
1893.HammerTime2.484913.643
1894.JustinMartin2.476713.598
1895.r.lil2.47413.5832
1896.Ines2.471213.5678
1897.TGIF2.468513.553
1898.Lotti2.468513.553
1899.Aippa2.465813.5382
1900.Hendrik2.465813.5382
1901.Fischu2.465813.5382
1902.tinalley2.46313.5228
1903.hirvoi2.457513.4926
1904.J_K2.457513.4926
1905.Leonie2.457513.4926
1906.TheOL2.457513.4926
1907.michaelw2.452113.4629
1908.madzha2.452113.4629
1909.jSh2.446613.4327
1910.djtom2.446613.4327
1911.NiklasHolzhauer2.446613.4327
1912.Leif_Blake2.441113.4025
1913.JoonaL2.441113.4025
1914.Sean2.438413.3877
1915.Isabalina2.438413.3877
1916.StrongMachine2.438413.3877
1917.ahiahikunn2.432913.3575
1918.Movethoselegges2.430113.3422
1919.emily20122.427413.3273
1920.mdryak2.427413.3273
1921.derflixx2.427413.3273
1922.Lorenz2.427413.3273
1923.shotgunmcos2.427413.3273
1924.TIM0N2.424713.3125
1925.broots2.424713.3125
1926.mareixn2.416413.2669
1927.Niko2.405513.2071
1928.taramelhuish2.413.1769
1929.Spokauskaite2.397313.1621
1930.kateness2.394513.1467
1931.waja2.394513.1467
1932.golds212.391813.1319
1933.Nina.2.386313.1017
1934.GaryHouse2.383613.0869
1935.LindOLa2.380813.0715
1936.114332.378113.0567
1937.O4ever2.369913.0116
1938.Up2date2.369913.0116
1939.caity2.364412.9814
1940.lchavasse2.361612.9661
1941.dOhLe2.358912.9512
1942.arianna2.356212.9364
1943.rachelashton2.345212.876
1944.SherD2.345212.876
1945.Oranj2.339712.8458
1946.tbl2.339712.8458
1947.Gustav2.331512.8008
1948.ahp2.317812.7256
1949.FB72.315112.7108
1950.Jurgis2.315112.7108
1951.Snailtrail2.315112.7108
1952.Katrin022.309612.6806
1953.J S2.304112.6504
1954.ch.st2.301412.6355
1955.Beechy612.298612.6202
1956.Niamhunter2.298612.6202
1957.djsanton972.295912.6053
1958.evie2.295912.6053
1959.Karl Pilkington2.293212.5905
1960.ErikNik2.287712.5603
1961.adventuretom2.284912.545
1962.schristoph2.282212.5301
1963.mpage2.282212.5301
1964.AlastairOates2.279512.5153
1965.Hannahthie2.276712.4999
1966.töbörvipera2.27412.4851
1967.Alex_Z2.257512.3945
1968.Kilian2.257512.3945
1969.Vasko Stoyanov2.252112.3649
1970.Stipe2.249312.3495
1971.OLotte2.241112.3045
1972.LaBasse2.235612.2743
1973.maleli2.227412.2293
1974.bogdanovits2.221912.1991
1975.Kotesky2.221912.1991
1976.antoniotonyo2.221912.1991
1977.Rogue one2.21112.1392
1978.EOC2.205512.109
1979.louis2.212.0788
1980.Alvaro Prieto2.197312.064
1981.carnferg2.18912.0184
1982.o-darn2.18912.0184
1983.muma2.180811.9734
1984.MonaLisaG2.180811.9734
1985.KathrynB2.180811.9734
1986.hotspam2.167111.8982
1987.tompza2.164411.8834
1988.t.nitami2.142511.7631
1989.Nathan_C2.134211.7176
1990.Hile2.131511.7027
1991.theof2.12611.6725
1992.nu2.115111.6127
1993.MarkOus2.109611.5825
1994.2.106811.5671
1995.mattbk2.104111.5523
1996.peterabraham2.101411.5375
1997.Vita Wert2.090411.4771
1998.IronParent2.087711.4623
1999.tachibaaaaa2.087711.4623
2000.miklcct2.057511.2964
2001.Career Move2.057511.2964
2002.IndomitusIndo2.057511.2964
2003.Fzendt2.052111.2668
2004.andfall2.052111.2668
2005.KernalK2.049311.2514
2006.Kelurc2.046611.2366
2007.Paul Lefebvre2.043811.2212
2008.PoMa14452.041111.2064
2009.ShojiNext2.027411.1312
2010.dimario692.024711.1164
2011.Renntier2.019211.0862
2012.Jave2.016411.0708
2013.Gavin2.013711.056
2014.awentz2.008211.0258
2015.outactrl1.994510.9505
2016.Charlie Brown 1.991810.9357
2017.davidjones1.969910.8155
2018.sunnis1.956210.7403
2019.tomeck1.953410.7249
2020.RichardNZ1.947910.6947
2021.JamesC1.942510.665
2022.DanGrabski1.942510.665
2023.AllyBeaven1.939710.6497
2024.orhantiring1.928810.5898
2025.Elizabete1.923310.5596
2026.Kathik1.917810.5294
2027.CFreudenfeld1.912310.4992
2028.rooster1.909610.4844
2029.Lindalou7251.906810.469
2030.christianb1.901410.4394
2031.Egil Morast1.879510.3192
2032.HA_Training1.852110.1687
2033.Eilidh_1461.849310.1533
2034.moojieturtle1.841110.1083
2035.Zac_Hudd1.838410.0935

(points below 10 not shown)