Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken18.8438100.467Gold
2.BorisGr18.715199.7811Gold
3.coach18.709699.7517Gold
4.eddie18.646699.4158Silver
5.ebone18.646699.4158Silver
6.DarthBalter18.646699.4158Silver
7.Tundra/Desert18.646699.4158Silver
8.j-man18.646699.4158Silver
9.nancy18.646699.4158Silver
10.jjcote18.646699.4158Silver
11.Joe18.643899.4009Silver
12.evancuster18.643899.4009Silver
13.bill318.641199.3865Silver
14.smittyo18.641199.3865Silver
15.Spike18.641199.3865Silver
16.kadley18.638499.3721Silver
17.Sandy18.624799.2991Silver
18.GuyO18.608299.2111Silver
19.voit18.602799.1818Silver
20.o-maps18.572699.0213Silver
21.Charlie18.569999.0069Silver
22.Bernard18.569999.0069Silver
23.levitin18.569999.0069Silver
24.vmeyer18.569999.0069Silver
25.JanetT18.569999.0069Silver
26.francish18.569999.0069Silver
27.GlenT18.569999.0069Silver
28.walk18.567198.992Silver
29.PG18.567198.992Silver
30.cmorse18.550798.9045Silver
31.Wyatt18.547998.8896Silver
32.Sergey18.547998.8896Silver
33.stevegregg18.542598.8608Silver
34.peggyd18.542598.8608Silver
35.dlevine18.52698.7728Silver
36.jtorranc18.523398.7585Silver
37.Orunner18.490498.583Silver
38.tdgood18.454898.3932Silver
39.jeffw18.454898.3932Silver
40.skorina18.449398.3639Silver
41.Misha18.435698.2909Silver
42.ondra18.350797.8382Silver
43.uday18.241197.2539Silver
44.MeanGene18.224797.1665Silver
45.feet18.090496.4504Silver
46.kwilliams18.005595.9978Silver
47.rm17.991895.9247Silver
48.Nikolay17.972695.8224Silver
49.Arnold17.964495.7786Silver
50.tonyf17.915195.5158Silver
51.Suzanne17.843895.1356Silver
52.olav17.819295.0045Silver
53.dave_k17.756294.6686Silver
54.LR17.602793.8502Silver
55.cmpbllj17.531593.4706Silver
56.dolph17.52693.4413Silver
57.crawfordsl17.479593.1934Silver
58.PBricker17.476793.1784Silver
59.RickD17.47493.164Silver
60.Nadim17.47493.164Silver
61.skdewitt17.468593.1347Silver
62.biggins17.413792.8425Silver
63.barb17.380892.6671Silver
64.Daniele17.304192.2582Silver
65.Terry17.202791.7176Silver
66.maprunner17.191891.6595Silver
67.JHen17.150791.4403Silver
68.graeme17.128891.3236Silver
69.teresawinn17.095991.1482Silver
70.bomfunk17.082291.0751Silver
71.wilsmith17.082291.0751Silver
72.andrew_m17.068591.0021Silver
73.steveng17.043890.8704Silver
74.Fly'n16.994590.6075Silver
75.ebuckley16.895990.0818Silver
76.Sudden16.876789.9795Silver
77.Hammer16.841189.7897Silver
78.tnipen16.78989.5119Silver
79.Kswede16.761689.3658Silver
80.jmnipen16.753489.3221Silver
81.slauenstein16.747989.2928Silver
82.tomwcarr16.709689.0886Silver
83.spacefight16.665888.855Silver
84.easy-rider16.632988.6796Silver
85.arcticQn16.632988.6796Silver
86.z-man16.586388.4312Silver
87.andyd16.569988.3438Silver
88.furlong4716.542588.1977Silver
89.Rosstopher16.528888.1246Silver
90.Tom O16.509688.0223Silver
91.Samantha16.506888.0073Silver
92.DWildfogel16.495987.9492Silver
93.bchristo16.443887.6714Silver
94.MBrooks16.427487.584Silver
95.Ricka16.367187.2625Silver
96.Atropos16.260386.6931Silver
97.salal16.286.3716Silver
98.bshields16.172686.2255Silver
99.pshannon16.172686.2255Silver
100.djalkiri16.115185.919Silver
101.JPL16.054885.5975Silver
102.bmay16.054885.5975Silver
103.EricW16.038485.51Silver
104.Cristina1685.3053Silver
105.Pia W15.775384.1073Silver
106.div15.764484.0492Silver
107.Nev-Monster15.761684.0342Silver
108.johncrowther15.652183.4504Silver
109.ndobbs15.649383.4355Silver
110.bl15.517882.7344Silver
111.dness15.515182.72Silver
112.triple-double15.350781.8435Silver
113.Swampfox15.33781.7704Silver
114.bmoore15.268581.4052Silver
115.cwalker15.243881.2735Silver
116.angelica15.216481.1275Silver
117.martin(uk)15.156280.8065Silver
118.speedy15.13780.7041Silver
119.swedemd15.115180.5874Silver
120.Grant15.106880.5431Silver
121.Tynomite15.101480.5143Silver
122.MAP15.065880.3245Silver
123.Fanatic15.005580.003Silver
124.Tapio1579.9737Bronze
125.richf14.967179.7983Bronze
126.mikee14.964479.7839Bronze
127.chitownclark14.901479.448Bronze
128.cedarcreek14.884979.36Bronze
129.sdarnell14.638478.0458Bronze
130.khall14.638478.0458Bronze
131.jima14.627477.9872Bronze
132.mellis14.482277.213Bronze
133.stever14.441176.9939Bronze
134.pi14.320576.3509Bronze
135.kurthu14.293276.2053Bronze
136.jde14.26376.0443Bronze
137.yurets14.142575.4019Bronze
138.iriharding14.128875.3288Bronze
139.kissy14.093275.139Bronze
140.pfc14.093275.139Bronze
141.RJM14.068575.0073Bronze
142.WF14.065874.9929Bronze
143.dkonotopetz14.052174.9199Bronze
144.rtm14.049374.905Bronze
145.gordhun14.030174.8026Bronze
146.xctimo14.021974.7589Bronze
147.ginger13.950774.3793Bronze
148.cii00me913.947974.3643Bronze
149.Soupbone13.93774.3062Bronze
150.J$13.909674.1601Bronze
151.MrPither13.893274.0727Bronze
152.bubi13.884974.0285Bronze
153.chicken runner13.882274.0141Bronze
154.Laba13.860373.8973Bronze
155.Swisscheese13.854873.868Bronze
156.origamiguy13.854873.868Bronze
157.bishop2213.852173.8536Bronze
158.Acampbell13.821973.6926Bronze
159.DRoss13.808273.6195Bronze
160.Bender13.761673.3711Bronze
161.TraktorE13.734273.225Bronze
162.Bash13.693273.0064Bronze
163.'Bent13.684972.9621Bronze
164.jwolff13.671272.8891Bronze
165.Timato13.665872.8603Bronze
166.thiesd13.641172.7286Bronze
167.ParkSchool13.638472.7142Bronze
168.charm13.638472.7142Bronze
169.Mick13.621972.6263Bronze
170.nosnhoj13.621972.6263Bronze
171.O Steve!13.621972.6263Bronze
172.Jagge13.619272.6119Bronze
173.mrs.nosnhoj13.619272.6119Bronze
174.ToniIRL13.594572.4802Bronze
175.Roadrunner13.547972.2317Bronze
176.Xena13.517872.0712Bronze
177.gail13.493271.9401Bronze
178.SandyHott13.490471.9251Bronze
179.giovanni13.484971.8958Bronze
180.AdventureGirl!13.443871.6767Bronze
181.katia13.438471.6479Bronze
182.andrewlee13.421971.5599Bronze
183.LittleMonkey13.372671.2971Bronze
184.cmpbllv13.356271.2096Bronze
185.upnorthguy13.282270.8151Bronze
186.PDBennett13.27470.7714Bronze
187.Anna13.27470.7714Bronze
188.robplow13.260370.6983Bronze
189.MW13.257570.6834Bronze
190.FrankTheTank13.232970.5523Bronze
191.Super13.213770.4499Bronze
192.Backstreet Boy13.213770.4499Bronze
193.Russell13.202770.3913Bronze
194.maricel13.270.3769Bronze
195.hhhgorby13.194570.3475Bronze
196.Ollie13.194570.3475Bronze
197.hillanddale13.183670.2894Bronze
198.mmace13.134270.026Bronze
199.southerncross13.120569.953
200.Broken Pinkies13.106869.88
201.#turbo13.065869.6614
202.Homey13.038469.5153
203.Sswede13.002769.3249
204.ernst12.969969.1501
205.disorienteer12.953469.0621
206.Ørret12.950769.0477
207.dcady12.945269.0184
208.gavinwm12.93768.9747
209.tp12.931568.9453
210.marten12.887768.7118
211.avro12.884968.6969
212.Klepperton12.882268.6825
213.IanW12.871268.6238
214.urthbuoy12.871268.6238
215.Izzy B12.838468.449
216.bubo12.827468.3903
217.guck12.821968.361
218.Mark Selby12.816468.3317
219.Sony12.808268.2879
220.simmo12.797368.2298
221.matzah ball12.797368.2298
222.mikeminium12.78968.1856
223.robw12.772668.0981
224.bchubb12.750767.9814
225.jeremycolgan12.750767.9814
226.cavadura12.745267.9521
227.Twix12.723367.8353
228.vlin12.690467.6599
229.peterprong12.684967.6306
230.bendover12.679567.6018
231.frankenjack12.679567.6018
232.andyhill12.660367.4994
233.R Anderson12.652167.4557
234.Jules12.646667.4264
235.lazydave12.638467.3826
236.hkleaf12.635667.3677
237.Beth12.627467.324
238.ahall12.605567.2072
239.ev12.586367.1049
240.Toph12.586367.1049
241.Clara12.583667.0905
242.00712.578167.0611
243.Uncle JiM12.575367.0462
244.kEEly12.572667.0318
245.Miss Jones12.569967.0174
246.stone12.567167.0025
247.fossil12.564466.9881
248.blairtrewin12.558966.9588
249.Bomb12.550766.9151
250.liggo12.550766.9151
251.pcbrent12.547966.9001
252.emilyr12.547966.9001
253.awickelg12.545266.8857
254.ALJ12.545266.8857
255.markg12.545266.8857
256.Disco12.542566.8713
257.acejase12.542566.8713
258.Ecmo12.531566.8127
259.TheInvisibleLog12.531566.8127
260.Cath12.52666.7834
261.PGoodwin12.517866.7397
262.HansE12.509666.6959
263.mjd12.509666.6959
264.nmulder12.498666.6373
265.fell12.495966.6229
266.leper12.493266.6085
267.cledlie12.482266.5498
268.apope12.47466.5061
269.Bruce12.46366.4475
270.Craig12.460366.4331
271.jgreen12.452166.3894
272.Garry12.443866.3451
273.krickle12.432966.287
274.L-Jackson12.432966.287
275.Rachel12.427466.2577
276.Maryann12.424766.2433
277.X8A712.424766.2433
278.Cakewoman12.421966.2284
279.Nit-A-Nee12.41166.1702
280.boyle12.397366.0972
281.biddy12.394566.0823
282.ap12.383666.0242
283.Becks12.378165.9948
284.rach12.372665.9655
285.rambo12.369965.9511
286.Sarah12.356265.8781
287.bbrooke12.356265.8781
288.lonerunner12.342565.805
289.greg12.320565.6877
290.ccsteve12.317865.6733
291.Arlaharen12.309665.6296
292.gabor12.306865.6147
293.Pippa12.301465.5859
294.Rooey112.249365.3081
295.kbreseman12.246665.2937
296.GraceE12.241165.2644
297.BanjoLasse12.241165.2644
298.Nick12.241165.2644
299.GHOSLO12.241165.2644
300.Tim S12.238465.25
301.Godders12.227465.1914
302.Fatjeff12.221965.162
303.briohny12.219265.1476
304.Mona12.219265.1476
305.jools12.216465.1327
306.beeker12.21165.1039
307.mrmoosehead12.202765.0597
308.cogilvie12.194565.016
309.kofols12.191865.0016
310.ShadowCaster12.18964.9866
311.rjb312.175364.9136
312.Ursa12.175364.9136
313.nicki12.169964.8848
314.Torino12.161664.8405
315.Pink Socks12.161664.8405
316.phil12.153464.7968
317.naomi12.150764.7824
318.Vector12.128864.6657
319.schirminator12.12664.6507
320.Magic12.117864.607
321.joshblatch12.106864.5484
322.Never2Old4School12.104164.534
323.playnq12.098664.5047
324.dyee12.090464.4609
325.phatmax12.090464.4609
326.a_neto12.087764.4465
327.OJ12.087764.4465
328.Golfer12.068564.3442
329.jankoc12.068564.3442
330.lost jokes12.052164.2567
331.Wildsky12.035664.1688
332.Geoman12.030164.1394
333.Hawkeye12.024764.1106
334.RLShadow12.019264.0813
335.Hobitas12.01164.0376
336.vyc12.005564.0083
337.vosvos11.997363.9646
338.Slice11.997363.9646
339.Hansel11.997363.9646
340.JennyJ11.98963.9203
341.Nixon's Plan11.98963.9203
342.Boltboi11.98963.9203
343.Space Monkey11.98963.9203
344.Leanimal11.978163.8622
345.sherpes11.972663.8329
346.Cambas11.969963.8185
347.timmeo11.958963.7598
348.k4bri11.958963.7598
349.mace11.93763.6431
350.tommy b11.917863.5407
351.Sid11.901463.4533
352.fletch11.893263.4095
353.Grafaz11.893263.4095
354.Warti11.893263.4095
355.Tooms11.893263.4095
356.revy11.893263.4095
357.Scotta11.890463.3946
358.Craney11.887763.3802
359.MikeS11.879563.3365
360.Nails11.879563.3365
361.david11.868563.2779
362.jcampbell11.860363.2341
363.sgb11.860363.2341
364.RobB11.857563.2192
365.phatty11.849363.1755
366.lost11.843863.1462
367.buzz11.841163.1318
368.Ali11.835663.1024
369.PFO11.835663.1024
370.simon11.832963.0881
371.Anvil11.832963.0881
372.Eliot11.821963.0294
373.GM11.816463.0001
374.ajriley11.813762.9857
375.Evo11.805562.942
376.O-ing11.862.9126
377.sten11.797362.8983
378.Coach.dion11.794562.8833
379.Didsco11.783662.8252
380.gruver11.783662.8252
381.bill_l11.778162.7959
382.WileyKyO-T11.778162.7959
383.Neil K11.775362.781
384.HGaston11.756262.6791
385.RichardLund11.728862.533
386.Oleg11.728862.533
387.BradLund11.72662.5181
388.JessLund11.72662.5181
389.darryn11.706862.4157
390.ph11.704162.4013
391.acjospe11.698662.372
392.FB11.693262.3432
393.piero11.693262.3432
394.devil11.690462.3283
395.nordmann11.684962.299
396.PLG11.682262.2846
397.rachael11.679562.2702
398.franmea11.668562.2115
399.Tane11.665862.1971
400.Tania11.665862.1971
401.Gally11.66362.1822
402.Squashy11.652162.1241
403.Milo11.649362.1092
404.Cos11.643862.0798
405.Boyzone11.624761.978
406.AliC11.616461.9338
407.Vaala11.61161.905
408.vijurks11.661.8463
409.SV11.661.8463
410.mhayz11.597361.8319
411.Jaffa Cake11.597361.8319
412.toddp11.586361.7733
413.Flying Scotsman11.580861.744
414.ckoombs11.567161.6709
415.Krügerol11.542561.5398
416.medag11.53761.5104
417.Frodo11.531561.4811
418.adrian.beard11.531561.4811
419.xcman8211.517861.4081
420.supersaint11.512361.3787
421.Georgia11.509661.3644
422.Miikka11.509661.3644
423.texasguy5711.509661.3644
424.Ant Squire11.506861.3494
425.simon8711.504161.335
426.smoke11.501461.3206
427.bun11.498661.3057
428.Rhesus11.498661.3057
429.Hilary11.495961.2913
430.Chelsea11.47461.1745
431.KingTim11.47461.1745
432.alanlane11.471261.1596
433.gg11.468561.1452
434.Lard11.46361.1159
435.TBorish11.449361.0429
436.Alicef11.446661.0285
437.Woodoo11.438460.9847
438.Kim11.435660.9698
439.Keith11.432960.9554
440.Kris11.408260.8237
441.oriana11.408260.8237
442.Elvis11.402760.7944
443.saiph11.397360.7656
444.Tullster11.391860.7363
445.Ralph11.378160.6633
446.mood11.364460.5902
447.errolpit11.356260.5465
448.churchill11.345260.4878
449.Terkelsen11.331560.4148
450.pepa.11.32660.3855
451.igor_11.32660.3855
452.turbodog11.32660.3855
453.Mook11.320560.3562
454.loefaas11.315160.3274
455.Linas11.312360.3124
456.zoe11.304160.2687
457.porcupine11.298660.2394
458.RASPUTIN11.290460.1957
459.cherry11.282260.152
460.Axe11.282260.152
461.Robsmith11.279560.1376
462.Quirkey11.265860.0645
463.Orhi11.26360.0496
464.hughmac⁴11.260360.0352
465.Karschtl11.246659.9621
466.Andrew11.243859.9472
467.Danger11.243859.9472
468.schnitzer11.232959.8891
469.Tatty11.230159.8742
470.grilla11.221959.8305
471.Mounty11.221959.8305
472.Fel11.216459.8011
473.Cyrgon11.216459.8011
474.Ruhis11.197359.6993
475.JessH11.180859.6113
476.calum11.175359.582
477.Andrej11.164459.5239
478.hego11.164459.5239
479.forsbergskan11.161659.509
480.ChrisG11.161659.509
481.wiQ11.158959.4946
482.snowpatriot11.158959.4946
483.bradc11.139759.3922
484.jonm11.131559.3485
485.fizzyred11.131559.3485
486.nerimka11.128859.3341
487.c.hill11.128859.3341
488.Felix11.106859.2168
489.camel11.106859.2168
490.torbensfunk11.106859.2168
491.Rosco11.104159.2024
492.Ernie_wise11.104159.2024
493.nnmiles11.087759.115
494.Middleditch11.084959.1
495.Bommy T11.082259.0856
496.Hollowell11.076759.0563
497.daveabrams11.076759.0563
498.margusl11.07459.0419
499.drewi11.07459.0419
500.lost in space11.07459.0419
501.greta11.065858.9982
502.marcusm11.06358.9833
503.Jon X11.06358.9833
504.JLaughlin11.052158.9252
505.JonD11.049358.9102
506.dersu11.049358.9102
507.A.Le Coq11.041158.8665
508.Coeck11.035658.8372
509.Brooner11.013758.7204
510.Hanna11.008258.6911
511.kido11.008258.6911
512.RichardG11.005558.6767
513.kokos11.002758.6618
514.fluceluce11.002758.6618
515.a.v.1158.6474
516.Evalin B10.994558.6181
517.Greig10.991858.6037
518.OLofsson10.98958.5887
519.taa10.978158.5306
520.LRunner10.978158.5306
521.Dan W10.975358.5157
522.iansmith10.975358.5157
523.Ptr10.967158.472
524.paul10.958958.4283
525.fpb10.942558.3408
526.ba-ba10.920558.2235
527.ellie10.917858.2091
528.Louise10.912358.1798
529.paul c10.904158.1361
530.Spongey10.904158.1361
531.Funderstormin10.898658.1068
532.Jac10.895958.0924
533.Dixie10.895958.0924
534.Karhunpoika10.893258.078
535.Zacleipyr10.893258.078
536.Lori10.893258.078
537.olsoran10.890458.063
538.LL10.890458.063
539.JoS10.887758.0486
540.Adrocopter10.887758.0486
541.Jethro10.882258.0193
542.shawntrail10.876757.99
543.Fraser P10.871257.9607
544.steveo10.871257.9607
545.tomederer10.871257.9607
546.Robin10.868557.9463
547.Nieuwy10.86357.917
548.bcvlj10.86357.917
549.Eriol10.849357.8439
550.Mal10.849357.8439
551.forest grump10.830157.7415
552.siaipsau10.827457.7271
553.hag10.805557.6104
554.andrewd10.857.5811
555.Elle10.794557.5517
556.Shminty10.769957.4206
557.jonny crickmore10.764457.3913
558.LOST_Richard10.761657.3763
559.hillrepeats10.758957.3619
560.tstreet10.758957.3619
561.JRun10.73757.2452
562.Aoife10.72657.1865
563.AlanH10.723357.1721
564.haywoodkb10.720557.1572
565.slow-twitch10.717857.1428
566.MJChilds10.717857.1428
567.skyhigh10.715157.1284
568.kate10.712357.1135
569.Scotia10.701457.0554
570.Martinsson10.698657.0404
571.jet10.690456.9967
572.rperovich10.684956.9674
573.hugnut10.67456.9093
574.mrsb10.665856.8656
575.anne5810.660356.8362
576.Carys10.657556.8213
577.linus_sandgren10.654856.8069
578.Goentje10.649356.7776
579.Delyn10.649356.7776
580.bct10.641156.7339
581.W10.641156.7339
582.Marsela10.638456.7195
583.Lunaeventer10.635656.7046
584.andriusj1110.630156.6752
585.jeroen7510.627456.6608
586.Malla10.624756.6464
587.Clemens10.624756.6464
588.gas_turbine10.621956.6315
589.murraystraining10.605556.5441
590.tam.10.594556.4854
591.loudmansam10.591856.471
592.Nivut10.58956.4561
593.StK6610.58956.4561
594.paw10.580856.4124
595.mvuk10.578156.398
596.rockman10.575356.3831
597.nic.10.575356.3831
598.Rokm10.569956.3543
599.sp10.567156.3393
600.ol810.567156.3393
601.jackson510.553456.2663
602.Toivo!10.539756.1933
603.renni10.53756.1789
604.amee10.534256.1639
605.luke10.520556.0909
606.Zan10.520556.0909
607.c.underwood10.517856.0765
608.Frozen Fries10.509656.0328
609.theowl10.504156.0034
610.Michel10.504156.0034
611.Almost Good10.504156.0034
612.Dormir10.501455.9891
613.Stijn10.501455.9891
614.Purgy10.495955.9597
615.cpn10.495955.9597
616.tRicky10.495955.9597
617.Jenny10.487755.916
618.afrothunder10.465855.7993
619.Guilford Hartley10.465855.7993
620.fitless10.46355.7843
621.Yak10.424755.5801
622.CindyvanZyl10.419255.5508
623.IanBratt10.419255.5508
624.M.Muppet10.419255.5508
625.nthompson10.413755.5215
626.cortelmcm10.41155.5071
627.carbon10.402755.4628
628.Fredrik10.397355.434
629.Peter H10.375355.3167
630.NPFoppen10.364455.2586
631.Theo Mapper10.358955.2293
632.jball10.342555.1419
633.Piers Pirow10.320555.0246
634.guerfondler10.317855.0102
635.Eon10.306854.9515
636.Clone10.298654.9078
637.Dolf10.295954.8934
638.ToddO10.284954.8348
639.CleverSky10.271254.7617
640.Whitesheep10.26354.718
641.LiveWideLoveDeep10.26354.718
642.A Forseille10.246654.6306
643.Roger G10.219254.4845
644.Shallot10.21154.4408
645.Treb10.208254.4258
646.Haltochlytt10.205554.4114
647.bigE10.202754.3965
648.Rich10.18954.3235
649.SF10.178154.2654
650.runjunkie10.178154.2654
651.DaveR10.178154.2654
652.Pavementsucks10.172654.236
653.Shane10.169954.2216
654.HillRunner10.169954.2216
655.Tim F10.158954.163
656.Woody10.156254.1486
657.kysulis10.153454.1337
658.Rowan10.153454.1337
659.Siobhan10.150754.1193
660.Isla10.145254.0899
661.Seamus10.139754.0606
662.mary10.134254.0313
663.C-Bass10.134254.0313
664.RimvydasA10.115153.9295
665.Carlsberg10.115153.9295
666.tomtom10.112353.9145
667.Mark Two10.106853.8852
668.Josefov10.106853.8852
669.shadmika10.104153.8708
670.PaulT10.101453.8564
671.AlistairR10.098653.8415
672.Lewis T10.095953.8271
673.rtculberg10.095953.8271
674.jennycas10.084953.7685
675.SusC10.082253.7541
676.Keith Andersen10.076753.7247
677.kats10.07453.7103
678.Aras10.071253.6954
679.Cruachan10.071253.6954
680.Mrs.Gally10.071253.6954
681.Leakie10.068553.681
682.SarahD10.065853.6666
683.kjculberg10.06353.6517
684.BB.10.052153.5936
685.dtp198010.052153.5936
686.jayne10.046653.5643
687.Juffy10.046653.5643
688.Desmond10.043853.5493
689.Monique : )10.043853.5493
690.Anwen10.041153.5349
691.Kitch10.035653.5056
692.Ash10.030153.4763
693.Canadian10.027453.4619
694.Joost10.024753.4475
695.Mitch7810.024753.4475
696.Miss Green10.021953.4326
697.Muumuu10.01153.3744
698.FernWerm10.002753.3302
699.dm9.994553.2865
700.ericwain9.994553.2865
701.harley9.994553.2865
702.Ken_peeters9.98953.2572
703.GRennie9.98953.2572
704.lucymcg9.98953.2572
705.Adrian Hamouda9.983653.2284
706.LKohn9.980853.2134
707.sarabethL49.978153.199
708.BoulderBob9.975353.1841
709.John O9.964453.126
710.Hawk 3Peat9.958953.0967
711.spilka9.958953.0967
712.cissi9.934252.965
713.Toby9.923352.9069
714.jed9.920552.8919
715.ShotRat9.920552.8919
716.andzs9.915152.8631
717.pauld9.912352.8482
718.kmor9.909652.8338
719.Strand9.904152.8045
720.hmklaff9.901452.7901
721.Steffen9.893252.7464
722.bgr9.890452.7315
723.Reiver9.890452.7315
724.runit9.890452.7315
725.Urban9.887752.7171
726.tcut9.884952.7021
727.Big Jon9.882252.6877
728.justus9.879552.6733
729.Charli9.879552.6733
730.Inis9.87452.644
731.AndreM9.87452.644
732.LarryC9.868552.6147
733.CharlWard9.868552.6147
734.RosieWatson9.865852.6003
735.Rainbow Unicorn9.86352.5854
736.caseAR9.86352.5854
737.judyB9.857552.556
738.ed_long9.852152.5273
739.Anne Fluke9.849352.5123
740.BpACKer9.843852.483
741.zindel9.841152.4686
742.immy9.832952.4249
743.ledusledus9.830152.41
744.Gswede9.819252.3518
745.Ron9.808252.2932
746.award9.805552.2788
747.zootrio9.805552.2788
748.STORM9.802752.2639
749.Bswede9.797352.2351
750.LuT9.794552.2202
751.Bashman9.794552.2202
752.EdShafer9.783652.162
753.Trav9.772652.1034
754.pauline9.767152.0741
755.Garrison9.753452.001
756.meier029.742551.9429
757.AC9.73751.9136
758.jusbet9.731551.8843
759.jleh9.731551.8843
760.zeizei9.731551.8843
761.Hirppa9.731551.8843
762.DangerZone9.728851.8699
763.wilho9.717851.8112
764.MCrone9.712351.7819
765.Sami119.712351.7819
766.c9.693251.6801
767.JohnW9.693251.6801
768.whubsch9.690451.6651
769.Burnsy819.679551.607
770.JayXC9.679551.607
771.Ifor9.67451.5777
772.razza9.668551.5484
773.do.ke9.646651.4316
774.sal.9.638451.3879
775.saros9.630151.3437
776.RWorner9.624751.3149
777.trailchampion9.621951.2999
778.baloney9.616451.2706
779.lorrieq9.613751.2562
780.jonnyq9.61151.2418
781.ArgyBargy9.608251.2269
782.Dooby9.605551.2125
783.D-MAN9.594551.1538
784.Bradders9.58951.1245
785.ColmM9.578151.0664
786.eelgrassman9.578151.0664
787.pwentz3l9.575351.0515
788.RockHEART9.575351.0515
789.cmac9.567151.0078
790.dawgtired9.556250.9496
791.marcOL9.550750.9203
792.A smith9.545250.891
793.Lil9.545250.891
794.carlch9.517850.7449
795.tinytoes9.515150.7305
796.danh9.504150.6719
797.T9.487750.5844
798.chris_b9.482250.5551
799.BP9.479550.5407
800.turska9.46350.4527
801.keanwill9.460350.4383
802.weeger9.449350.3797
803.Micke9.441150.336
804.Goose9.441150.336
805.Gillian9.435650.3067
806.AliS9.432950.2923
807.CillinC9.378150.0001
808.eoinmcc9.350749.854
809.Niamh☀9.323349.7079
810.Nixon9.317849.6786
811.davidized9.304149.6056
812.Pete B9.290449.5325
813.sophiek9.279549.4744
814.Bags9.27449.4451
815.mariulv9.271249.4301
816.Totem9.271249.4301
817.siriulv9.268549.4158
818.Lizzie9.268549.4158
819.rlindzon9.26349.3864
820.matti.9.249349.3134
821.conör9.249349.3134
822.routhe9.249349.3134
823.danlesh9.249349.3134
824.MinnaR9.246649.299
825.AG9.243849.2841
826.roar9.243849.2841
827.Iain S9.243849.2841
828.marie9.232949.2259
829.Claudia.9.230149.211
830.Katashunis9.230149.211
831.dimario9.219249.1529
832.HelenB9.219249.1529
833.v9.194549.0212
834.packmule9.169948.8901
835.Cali Cowboy9.169948.8901
836.erict9.153448.8021
837.Thoto9.145248.7584
838.spinner9.145248.7584
839.kimb9.134248.6997
840.sberg9.134248.6997
841.PrueD9.134248.6997
842.balcius9.12648.656
843.GeneO9.123348.6416
844.Joshosh9.112348.583
845.koriordan9.109648.5686
846.All-in9.093248.4811
847.eldersmith9.079548.4081
848.Linear Ice9.076748.3932
849.David_Waller9.076748.3932
850.Hapardi9.054848.2764
851.Grandpa Jameson9.052148.262
852.AlistairH9.052148.262
853.willgardner9.049348.2471
854.Mätthi9.043848.2177
855.sdewit9.030148.1447
856.Hämis9.027448.1303
857.joch559.021948.101
858.Bozzy9.021948.101
859.Footnotes9.013748.0573
860.Lillen9.005548.0135
861.Månsen8.994547.9549
862.imbjorgul8.994547.9549
863.Mess Engineer8.994547.9549
864.Cat T8.991847.9405
865.Fly on the Wall8.986347.9112
866.igorun8.983647.8968
867.Harps8.980847.8819
868.Pete8.978147.8675
869.jaxe8.967147.8088
870.FRBlackSheep8.967147.8088
871.GD448.967147.8088
872.chino8.964447.7944
873.Tobby8.961647.7795
874.Cliff Hanger8.953447.7358
875.knoc8.947947.7064
876.Karhunpentu 8.945247.6921
877.cktrahan8.942547.6777
878.PowA8.928847.6046
879.MVB8.928847.6046
880.Lude8.920547.5604
881.AndyS8.920547.5604
882.gregorysorensen8.917847.546
883.PeDivine8.906847.4873
884.TessaP8.906847.4873
885.tomb8.904147.4729
886.Eco8.895947.4292
887.Vilius028.890447.3999
888.JenMac8.887747.3855
889.lpyle8.884947.3706
890.Yannick8.879547.3418
891.andreais8.87447.3124
892.hollyberry8798.871247.2975
893.veenstar8.871247.2975
894.McCloy8.860347.2394
895.Doyley8.854847.2101
896.getawaystix8.846647.1664
897.o'man8.838447.1226
898.andrew.eck448.838447.1226
899.ifjones8.835647.1077
900.D8.827447.064
901.petrine8.824747.0496
902.briangardner8.808246.9616
903.Davidoutz8.802746.9323
904.H*8.802746.9323
905.billa8.797346.9035
906.Will.Tucker8.78946.8593
907.hughmac38.786346.8449
908.BruceMeier8.780846.8155
909.Thraws8.758946.6988
910.rcro8.73746.582
911.Scrappy Doo8.731546.5527
912.CraigW8.72646.5234
913.baz8.706846.421
914.CHARLIE-B8.704146.4066
915.PatrickGarcia8.682246.2898
916.Bob-F8.679546.2754
917.Regina8.665846.2024
918.Sovijarvi8.654846.1438
919.Rsbrun8.635646.0414
920.G8.632946.027
921.Jurjen8.624745.9833
922.sjreeve8.594545.8223
923.Bucklin8.591845.8079
924.MaF8.58945.7929
925.rainee8.575345.7199
926.spowell8.575345.7199
927.wilberto8.558945.6325
928.Capravet8.528845.472
929.mariaamaya8.520545.4277
930.Turskis8.520545.4277
931.edwarddes8.517845.4133
932.thenjdk8.515145.3989
933.Daneo8.490445.2673
934.andypat8.482245.2235
935.Ruth8.476745.1942
936.bush3458.47445.1798
937.Tamsin8.468545.1505
938.axcxnj8.465845.1361
939.Seregaofed8.446645.0337
940.stankevic8.438444.99
941.xm9808.438444.99
942.putte8.419244.8876
943.CBL8.402744.7997
944.Pellervo8.397344.7709
945.Frostbite8.397344.7709
946.GoSalamander8.391844.7416
947.Jonas8.383644.6978
948.Fred768.380844.6829
949.Bickett8.378144.6685
950.Saz8.361644.5805
951.JaneS8.358944.5661
952.mbo8.347944.5075
953.simpy8.347944.5075
954.josiah8.347944.5075
955.bugsInTeeth8.345244.4931
956.EChild8.342544.4787
957.JRance8.339744.4638
958.artsosa8.331544.4201
959.Platterpus8.331544.4201
960.Grandpa Lefty8.328844.4057
961.broken8.32644.3907
962.Tone8.323344.3763
963.Baby Duck Beast8.317844.347
964.motivate8.317844.347
965.andyrq18.312344.3177
966.kathyu8.298644.2447
967.Rooey8.295944.2303
968.Freeheelpete8.295944.2303
969.shanel8.290444.2009
970.JL8.265844.0698
971.ms treegarden8.26344.0548
972.xclaura228.257544.0255
973.MarkVT8.252143.9967
974.arthurd8.249343.9818
975.riley8.246643.9674
976.silje8.241143.9381
977.electric_tk8.235643.9088
978.legendaryrandy8.232943.8944
979.oliv8.230143.8794
980.marius.a8.230143.8794
981.another_mile8.227443.865
982.Santinia8.221943.8357
983.Jerkface8.213743.792
984.Sparks8.205543.7483
985.laBaguette8.205543.7483
986.nolax8.194543.6896
987.mich_punk8.18943.6603
988.Stevek8.186343.6459
989.tessastraining8.178143.6022
990.Gytė8.175343.5873
991.OL8.161643.5142
992.jsmc8.156243.4854
993.cfosp18.150743.4561
994.fkawam8.145243.4268
995.Marky Bitch8.13743.3831
996.Möhkis8.131543.3537
997.Dmitry_oz8.120543.2951
998.Ronny8.117843.2807
999.Razz.8.117843.2807
1000.ang8.117843.2807
1001.Chas8.115143.2663
1002.Brodie Nank8.104143.2077
1003.NEOC#18.095943.1639
1004.grandpa8.084943.1053
1005.kswarbreck8.076743.0616
1006.WandAR8.07443.0472
1007.nobobs8.06342.9885
1008.mummy8.06342.9885
1009.undy8.060342.9741
1010.Shingo8.060342.9741
1011.kaupoi8.052142.9304
1012.apsu8.052142.9304
1013.IKRP8.052142.9304
1014.willc8.041142.8718
1015.zafiris8.038442.8574
1016.Clare8.035642.8424
1017.VladFG8.021942.7694
1018.Klaas8.021942.7694
1019.Veijo8.019242.755
1020.lillFigge8.019242.755
1021.malin8.016442.7401
1022.Francois8.013742.7257
1023.RichT8.013742.7257
1024.jayh8.01142.7113
1025.Miha8.002742.667
1026.juhatus7.997342.6382
1027.Paroni7.994542.6233
1028.BA7.986342.5796
1029.SwissMiss7.986342.5796
1030.niallmcalinden7.983642.5652
1031.Leves7.978142.5359
1032.pedor7.975342.521
1033.kirillapeti7.975342.521
1034.rozsdi7.972642.5066
1035.Seagal7.969942.4922
1036.elnyeste7.964442.4628
1037.Juliamt7.956242.4191
1038.Modig7.956242.4191
1039.navig87.953442.4042
1040.anniemac7.950742.3898
1041.kokonda7.947942.3749
1042.ultrajen7.93742.3167
1043.linastrand7.93742.3167
1044.Thumper7.931542.2874
1045.Torio7.923342.2437
1046.Eric927.923342.2437
1047.A damp otter7.915142.2
1048.bm7.909642.1707
1049.autark7.901442.1269
1050.Zippy7.890442.0683
1051.Snow Lizard7.887742.0539
1052.lowees7.887742.0539
1053.robrunner7.887742.0539
1054.prthiessen7.884942.039
1055.mgb7.882242.0246
1056.Albin7.879542.0102
1057.tsitalia7.879542.0102
1058.WillRigg7.87441.9809
1059.OL_Tony7.868541.9515
1060.runforest7.865841.9371
1061.icefield7.86341.9222
1062.mustang_197.852141.8641
1063.johnd7.849341.8492
1064.CleanerUp7.849341.8492
1065.LarryB7.841141.8055
1066.mmrj7.841141.8055
1067.tomik7.841141.8055
1068.Franco7.838441.7911
1069.DrKeith7.835641.7761
1070.wooders7.827441.7324
1071.njrunner447.816441.6738
1072.erikalnervik7.808241.63
1073.Tomi44557.808241.63
1074.freddie7.802741.6007
1075.mintore7.794541.557
1076.geebeers0067.794541.557
1077.Jay-T7.794541.557
1078.helr7.786341.5133
1079.silkychrome7.772641.4402
1080.Benjamin Hart7.767141.4109
1081.The Elk7.767141.4109
1082.dimis77.764441.3965
1083.FE7.756241.3528
1084.GZs7.756241.3528
1085.TimM7.734241.2355
1086.trailsnail7.728841.2067
1087.RobK7.728841.2067
1088.Nthlndr7.723341.1774
1089.AzMan7.715141.1337
1090.Browner7.715141.1337
1091.WesslingFitness7.712341.1187
1092.HiipiväHirvi7.709641.1043
1093.AidanMcC7.701441.0606
1094.patschi.7.695941.0313
1095.bugeater7.693241.0169
1096.megcd7.693241.0169
1097.Finisher7.687740.9876
1098.Hedwig7.682240.9583
1099.mikeyA7.679540.9439
1100.Katherine Marie7.679540.9439
1101.BillD7.676740.9289
1102.lorrshep7.67440.9145
1103.CraigFishwick7.668540.8852
1104.Abizeleth7.660340.8415
1105.tommyturbo7.660340.8415
1106.bgallup7.657540.8266
1107.tobias907.657540.8266
1108.Double_Downon117.654840.8122
1109.Luca D.7.654840.8122
1110.Gaz7.641140.7391
1111.CoZ7.638440.7247
1112.J Anderson7.613740.5931
1113.peterk7.597340.5056
1114.Tobes7.591840.4763
1115.dcagle37.567140.3446
1116.dougie7.53740.1841
1117.BK19+27.53740.1841
1118.Snoball7.52640.1255
1119.TomiKä7.523340.1111
1120.Richi Ross7.523340.1111
1121.Parkino7.512340.0524
1122.nellie7.501439.9943
1123.Mr Wonderful7.493239.9506
1124.goodjoss7.490439.9357
1125.heggo7.487739.9213
1126.krmayborn7.484939.9063
1127.Animal-O7.482239.8919
1128.falltl47.482239.8919
1129.andyt7.479539.8776
1130.hp sauce7.476739.8626
1131.lestarlight7.47439.8482
1132.acorn7.465839.8045
1133.ar017.46339.7896
1134.johnayuen7.427439.5998
1135.FredM7.405539.483
1136.Zed7.439.4537
1137.jeram.osebno7.439.4537
1138.gilles3027.397339.4393
1139.Fabiano7.38939.395
1140.mklimek7.353439.2052
1141.zacosh7.331539.0885
1142.renochs7.328839.0741
1143.Eug7.309638.9717
1144.fn7.298638.9131
1145.coach ld7.279538.8112
1146.st7.268538.7526
1147.PM7.265838.7382
1148.aby_lam7.254838.6795
1149.horsepower7.235638.5772
1150.jhr8887.230138.5479
1151.HatePavement7.227438.5335
1152.ESM7.224738.5191
1153.tempo7.202738.4018
1154.Felly7.238.3874
1155.TommyH7.197338.373
1156.chrisparr217.180838.285
1157.JamieP7.180838.285
1158.StefanJ7.178138.2706
1159.Giac7.164438.1976
1160.Simonge7.156238.1539
1161.Kati7.147938.1096
1162.AngusL7.145238.0952
1163.BrandNewMe7.131538.0222
1164.MasjaV7.128838.0078
1165.simonw7.123337.9784
1166.benmitchell7.123337.9784
1167.noRa7.120537.9635
1168.austrianmike7.117837.9491
1169.smelhuish7.112337.9198
1170.coti7.093237.818
1171.Franc7.087737.7886
1172.Bo7.087737.7886
1173.Beccs7.082237.7593
1174.TrailRunnerVT7.079537.7449
1175.Jemmerson7.079537.7449
1176.Patrik J7.076737.73
1177.mayer227.076737.73
1178.Big Ev7.07437.7156
1179.ViktoriaE7.07437.7156
1180.Hermes7.065837.6719
1181.chinghua7.06337.657
1182.viktorR7.06337.657
1183.hamauzi7.054837.6132
1184.RosKalle7.035637.5109
1185.Offwidth7.032937.4965
1186.ChristianeT7.030137.4815
1187.northernfeller7.021937.4378
1188.erin tripp7.021937.4378
1189.Acadien7.013737.3941
1190.redrider7.013737.3941
1191.Markus7.013737.3941
1192.Treadlie737.3211
1193.DickO6.997337.3067
1194.dkp6.997337.3067
1195.jsjöberg6.98937.2624
1196.striokas6.98937.2624
1197.Osamoborac6.98937.2624
1198.Len6.983637.2336
1199.lechemp6.978137.2043
1200.faywalsh6.972637.175
1201.juliendethier6.961637.1163
1202.Claudi6.947937.0433
1203.Sludo6.931536.9558
1204.pblake6.92636.9265
1205.Boje6.923336.9121
1206.mikeeyer6.917836.8828
1207.sciarrilli6.912336.8535
1208.TomN6.906836.8242
1209.sea anenome6.901436.7954
1210.swimlinzi046.895936.766
1211.Heather O6.895936.766
1212.BakasVag6.893236.7516
1213.budducci6.893236.7516
1214.gaffelman6.890436.7367
1215.Cardiffajax6.884936.7074
1216.szbotond6.882236.693
1217.ericpurpus6.879536.6786
1218.Roberto D.6.879536.6786
1219.sajmoen6.879536.6786
1220.kookoo6.876736.6637
1221.clargey6.87436.6493
1222.Tim C6.87436.6493
1223.davevanmiller6.871236.6344
1224.Gordon U6.871236.6344
1225.mroylance6.868536.62
1226.flyingsquirrel6.865836.6056
1227.coady6.865836.6056
1228.BillS6.86336.5906
1229.yakin6.854836.5469
1230.jack_wright6.854836.5469
1231.arunner6.849336.5176
1232.starfish6.846636.5032
1233.Jerca6.843836.4883
1234.fabiomars6.827436.4008
1235.winkepp6.783636.1673
1236.zipster6.778136.138
1237.niallmac6.778136.138
1238.JGeo6.778136.138
1239.PaulP6.778136.138
1240. Caoimhe6.778136.138
1241.aoife☀6.778136.138
1242.Olaf6.775336.1231
1243.Inge6.772636.1087
1244.@Paddy6.769936.0943
1245.azOL6.761636.05
1246.liam_a_dufty6.758936.0356
1247.Nate_K6.756236.0212
1248.Yvonne6.739735.9333
1249.MegaJoule6.73735.9189
1250.Carbon's Offset6.728835.8751
1251.Purko6.728835.8751
1252.strider16.728835.8751
1253.juozulevicius6.72635.8602
1254.Orun6.72635.8602
1255.BCH6.720535.8309
1256.mcq_ink6.715135.8021
1257.lexa6.709635.7728
1258.Anna B6.706835.7578
1259.Elina B6.706835.7578
1260.elavallee6.706835.7578
1261.Angus6.701435.729
1262.tom166.695935.6997
1263.Duncan6.676735.5974
1264.Penguino6.676735.5974
1265.eaalexan6.676735.5974
1266.shexahola6.67435.583
1267.JennyG6.665835.5392
1268.Cake6.657535.495
1269.Spartacus6.654835.4806
1270.rickyp6.649335.4513
1271.snail6.641135.4076
1272.escondido6.641135.4076
1273.Shrek Feet6.638435.3932
1274.mini d6.624735.3201
1275.Jo Cleary6.605535.2178
1276.LisaF6.635.1884
1277.iainw6.591835.1447
1278.AmyL6.583635.101
1279.Musty6.572635.0423
1280.Rose6.553434.94
1281.HK6.550734.9256
1282.dreamweaver6.547934.9107
1283.loribuckley6.520534.7646
1284.Steve R6.509634.7065
1285.evajurenikova6.504134.6771
1286.Oslug6.501434.6627
1287.Katie_B6.498634.6478
1288.harka6.495934.6334
1289.JSvanberg6.493234.619
1290.PVA6.487734.5897
1291.Christina6.479534.546
1292.afsheen6.479534.546
1293.Carlborg6.476734.531
1294.BB6.465834.4729
1295.nachsan6.46334.458
1296.RashRouteRicky6.46334.458
1297.SShaheen6.46334.458
1298.DonP6.457534.4287
1299.EPOCspookster6.438434.3268
1300.Nathan6.432934.2975
1301.ah6.430134.2826
1302.brokenanklekit6.427434.2682
1303.nickt6.424734.2538
1304.philm646.421934.2389
1305.Laukan6.421934.2389
1306.Grandjean6.421934.2389
1307.AdamWoods6.413734.1952
1308.inTIMidator6.397334.1077
1309.lady00shalott6.391834.0784
1310.SIman6.386334.0491
1311.Morten19766.378134.0053
1312.champion26.372633.976
1313.Goranh6.353433.8737
1314.Myka6.350733.8593
1315.WR6.350733.8593
1316.geof6.339733.8006
1317.duxma6.331533.7569
1318.elgar6.317833.6839
1319.kkling6.315133.6695
1320.davelevine6.304133.6108
1321.veinbuster6.301433.5964
1322.Flight6.293233.5527
1323.White Kenyan6.290433.5378
1324.creek_jumper6.276733.4647
1325.esand176.271233.4354
1326.DeeW6.26333.3917
1327.Griggermeister6.257533.3624
1328.yeti6.235633.2456
1329.AnnaV6.235633.2456
1330.kgeisen6.232933.2312
1331.goranwinblad6.208233.0995
1332.joeltapley6.205533.0851
1333.Kayak Coach Jim6.205533.0851
1334.tobyshadow6.205533.0851
1335.PoJo6.205533.0851
1336.sandyknoll6.233.0558
1337.geoffkelly6.191833.0121
1338.GPiret6.178132.939
1339.simone976.178132.939
1340.mndgs6.178132.939
1341.atsip6.175332.9241
1342.Pasta6.167132.8804
1343.Runner996.158932.8367
1344.troll feet6.156232.8223
1345.Poogy6.156232.8223
1346.Terje Mathisen6.150732.7929
1347.Traut6.13732.7199
1348.bksk1lz6.128832.6762
1349.LD6.123332.6469
1350.robp426.123332.6469
1351.carladams6.123332.6469
1352.gclover6.120532.6319
1353.yolomolo6.112332.5882
1354.Billenicus6.106832.5589
1355.IamShado6.104132.5445
1356.vido6.084932.4421
1357.susan6.082232.4277
1358.Assu6.082232.4277
1359.JoShepherd6.082232.4277
1360.sandrunner6.076732.3984
1361.valerio6.052132.2673
1362.miclaraia6.049332.2523
1363.RD Tom6.043832.223
1364.Wyorx6.038432.1942
1365.Nadia6.035632.1793
1366.M Š6.035632.1793
1367.mg6.032932.1649
1368.Gebre6.024732.1212
1369.Orig4mi6.021932.1062
1370.zolo6.016432.0769
1371.Rob12806.013732.0625
1372.britty3275.997331.9751
1373.Blubber5.997331.9751
1374.dstansfield5.98931.9308
1375.bartholemeu5.980831.8871
1376.Päkä5.978131.8727
1377.Work4justice5.972631.8434
1378.BigWillyStyle5.969931.829
1379.TrishTash5.969931.829
1380.RichB5.964431.7997
1381.stan.pandelov5.964431.7997
1382.Seqi5.961631.7847
1383.mshifman5.961631.7847
1384.~sz~5.953431.741
1385.Kimple5.953431.741
1386.MRAPhil5.950731.7266
1387.Rhombus5.939731.668
1388.Dalton5.92631.5949
1389.possum5.917831.5512
1390.Stout5.912331.5219
1391.bethh5.906831.4926
1392.Christie C5.904131.4782
1393.JonP5.898631.4489
1394.Old Daniel5.895931.4345
1395.Bertbennett5.893231.4201
1396.Spur5.893231.4201
1397.ljbean5.887731.3907
1398.True North5.887731.3907
1399.HåkonRB5.887731.3907
1400.LisaC5.882231.3614
1401.zmrz-lee5.87431.3177
1402.tedholland5.87431.3177
1403.Baronmax5.854831.2153
1404.Lissu5.854831.2153
1405.emmu5.852131.2009
1406.wokitoki5.849331.186
1407.Sly Chimera5.841131.1423
1408.michalmy5.838431.1279
1409.Pieter5.81130.9818
1410.Ari-o5.830.9232
1411.filona5.797330.9088
1412.neon5.747930.6454
1413.dezellis5.747930.6454
1414.jkudlicka5.745230.631
1415.kweinmann5.739730.6017
1416.AddisonB5.734230.5723
1417.MagL5.731530.558
1418.ianellwood5.723330.5142
1419.CSpalding5.717830.4849
1420.MooseMorris5.717830.4849
1421.grayv5.704130.4119
1422.AdamL5.698630.3825
1423.johnnnny_m5.690430.3388
1424.Jono_O5.687730.3244
1425.brycec5.66330.1927
1426.SherlockHolmes5.660330.1783
1427.StephHurry5.643830.0904
1428.liv5.638430.0616
1429.Lulu5.638430.0616
1430.Cervin5.635630.0467
1431.Euzie5.632930.0323
1432.Tom...5.632930.0323
1433.B.Bennett5.630130.0173
1434.Thompas5.624729.9885
1435.Mapman5.621929.9736
1436.depot5.621929.9736
1437.HitnHope5.605529.8862
1438.birksr5.602729.8712
1439.M.Serguiev5.602729.8712
1440.o-iain5.575329.7252
1441.PeterT5.572629.7108
1442.ErikEddy5.569929.6964
1443.tobias5.567129.6814
1444.gaw5.558929.6377
1445.shebeen5.556229.6233
1446.Leon5.547929.5791
1447.Andrey Grechko5.545229.5647
1448.umeditor5.542529.5503
1449.jys5.542529.5503
1450.axelhalvar5.53729.521
1451.Birdy5.53729.521
1452.CanberraComets5.52629.4623
1453.SofiaL5.52629.4623
1454.Eerola5.515129.4042
1455.MSoutham5.512329.3893
1456.P-K5.490429.2725
1457.pyrpa5.468529.1557
1458.Olivia5.465829.1413
1459.Jan_B5.46329.1264
1460.JeremyN5.460329.112
1461.Julius5.454829.0827
1462.chrishiatt5.454829.0827
1463.daverobinson5.452129.0683
1464.400man5.435628.9803
1465.O Joy5.430128.951
1466.RipkinRacing5.430128.951
1467.Bugaboospire5.421928.9073
1468.OutdoorsMama5.419228.8929
1469.Flakey5.41128.8492
1470.Tjockarne5.391828.7468
1471.MichelleVR5.38928.7319
1472.Carlotta5.38928.7319
1473.Kurt5.358928.5714
1474.Kiperly5.350728.5277
1475.Thurston5.350728.5277
1476.TortoiseTam5.345228.4984
1477.cshallow5.342528.484
1478.frichte5.328828.4109
1479.P.Stromme5.320528.3667
1480.daniellethiel5.317828.3523
1481.Zimmers5.315128.3379
1482.twhite235.315128.3379
1483.mtbo_qld5.309628.3086
1484.PhillipH5.304128.2792
1485.abimason85.279528.1481
1486.Badger5.257528.0308
1487.Jaka5.257528.0308
1488.CalumK5.252128.002
1489.jennyr5.238427.9289
1490.Ansgar5.232927.8996
1491.Barri5.224727.8559
1492.AliMas5.216427.8117
1493.hcmaxie225.202727.7386
1494.rhoesly5.202727.7386
1495.oiso5.197327.7098
1496.jimcdono5.18927.6656
1497.Julli5.18927.6656
1498.Laterza5.186327.6512
1499.HannahMay5.186327.6512
1500.nwhitty5.180827.6218
1501.Jammu5.180827.6218
1502.skogrunner5.178127.6075
1503.rederic5.178127.6075
1504.JustMe5.175327.5925
1505.The Skunk 5.167127.5488
1506.mikedufty5.164427.5344
1507.Väiski5.158927.5051
1508.Lexc5.145227.432
1509.Cavendish5.12627.3297
1510.MJO5.123327.3153
1511.JakeChapman135.120527.3004
1512.loobey5.106827.2273
1513.ondrejpavlu5.104127.2129
1514.SamuelK5.090427.1399
1515.WilliamNeill5.090427.1399
1516.BigAl5.071227.0375
1517.Forest Demon5.06326.9938
1518.Valtzu5.06326.9938
1519.Ana5.06326.9938
1520.dofishman5.054826.9501
1521.AidanR5.052126.9357
1522.Alice R5.052126.9357
1523.jennyjones5.046626.9064
1524.Bridge5.043826.8914
1525.Sergej F.5.043826.8914
1526.Axl5.043826.8914
1527.Keller Stif5.041126.877
1528.Jyr5.038426.8626
1529.Knutern975.038426.8626
1530.wrightdirection5.038426.8626
1531.duncanarcher5.032926.8333
1532.Are5.032926.8333
1533.Racer Roli5.030126.8184
1534.phession5.030126.8184
1535.cmpblla5.013726.7309
1536.AnastasiaD5.013726.7309
1537.annawallin5.01126.7165
1538.comodoe5.002726.6723
1539.Aragorn4.997326.6435
1540.sixela4.991826.6142
1541.mschuh4.98926.5993
1542.sämi_k4.972626.5118
1543.runnermdj4.972626.5118
1544.TraceyB4.969926.4974
1545.hansolo4.967126.4825
1546.Gigi G.4.961626.4532
1547.Dirtgirl4.961626.4532
1548.monika984.958926.4388
1549.greatescape4.953426.4094
1550.markalanprior4.953426.4094
1551.stinkfoot4.950726.3951
1552.pyeinthesky4.950726.3951
1553.joanna4.947926.3801
1554.abigail4.947926.3801
1555.pascalkolb4.945226.3657
1556.asha4.93726.322
1557.patjaffe4.934226.3071
1558.zalazavrl4.931526.2927
1559.EMax4.931526.2927
1560.rpwhite4.917826.2196
1561.janeym4.906826.161
1562.paul.dd4.904126.1466
1563.MeganC4.890426.0736
1564.Blainey4.887726.0592
1565.Tschaekob4.887726.0592
1566.mnomi14.887726.0592
1567.OL'e4.884926.0442
1568.Fight4.882226.0298
1569.theway4.879526.0154
1570.Dubs4.87425.9861
1571.herdwickmatt4.868525.9568
1572.MADman4.865825.9424
1573.Carbon Copy4.86325.9275
1574.SKWilson4.860325.9131
1575.KKjellman4.860325.9131
1576.laurenbaade4.857525.8981
1577.Mark34.857525.8981
1578.carolinepigerre4.854825.8838
1579.JessRogers4.854825.8838
1580.MollyP4.854825.8838
1581.Maumau4.843825.8251
1582.Filcsi4.841125.8107
1583.JuraMac4.841125.8107
1584.s@keills4.841125.8107
1585.Sue C4.841125.8107
1586.snailontheslope4.841125.8107
1587.Acamo4.838425.7963
1588.Colin B4.835625.7814
1589.BiankaDTC4.813725.6646
1590.Hardcore4.81125.6502
1591.laufesel4.81125.6502
1592.Tompa4.805525.6209
1593.LindaSchrader4.805525.6209
1594.olga4.825.5916
1595.Meredith4.786325.5185
1596.elincarlsson4.783625.5041
1597.jvincent4.778125.4748
1598.emmaS4.761625.3869
1599.Thibaut4.745225.2994
1600.Willderness4.742525.285
1601.sofie4.742525.285
1602.Meike4.723325.1827
1603.jameshi4.717825.1533
1604.zan004.709625.1096
1605.Ana Pia4.701425.0659
1606.Rafemu4.695925.0366
1607.rbk4.687724.9928
1608.Jas4.687724.9928
1609.Mijke834.682224.9635
1610.gudeso4.668524.8905
1611.g.foz.foster4.646624.7737
1612.WillK4.635624.7151
1613.MHtrailvet4.635624.7151
1614.PippaD4.613724.5983
1615.Susch4.624.5253
1616.rocky334.591824.4816
1617.Hero4.578124.4085
1618.BlazK4.575324.3936
1619.Chris94.575324.3936
1620.Méabh4.558924.3061
1621.pegone4.553424.2768
1622.Clodagh4.553424.2768
1623.Katnap4.547924.2475
1624.Eleonore4.523324.1163
1625.Rory Ellis4.515124.0726
1626.MarcusSiu4.468523.8242
1627.samsinkler4.457523.7655
1628.Orienteertiger4.438423.6637
1629.khaleesi4.438423.6637
1630.Frenchie4.397323.4446
1631.starlight4.394523.4296
1632.coachsteph4.394523.4296
1633.ArdDee4.391823.4152
1634.Jess.rogers4.378123.3422
1635.chrafti4.367123.2835
1636.LiamB4.361623.2542
1637.tedmac4.350723.1961
1638.logicaldecision4.342523.1524
1639.mars674.328823.0793
1640.Slowe4.323323.05
1641.d_lapensee4.320523.0351
1642.Vdgregoire4.317823.0207
1643.azimut4.301422.9333
1644.Gheorghe Fala4.298622.9183
1645.ghvala4.295922.9039
1646.samantha_w4.26322.7285
1647.Fondeur4.260322.7141
1648.kdurand4.257522.6992
1649.Cynthiaj564.252122.6704
1650.Danish Dynamite4.243822.6262
1651.Psuba4.224722.5243
1652.Flurry Grierson4.221922.5094
1653.АТ4.221922.5094
1654.Vettori Walter4.219222.495
1655.MCHammons4.219222.495
1656.Tyrannosaurus4.21122.4513
1657.RHF4.21122.4513
1658.Amanda J4.222.3926
1659.havarti4.194522.3633
1660.fedenegri4.186322.3196
1661.Mark Bogataj4.178122.2759
1662.laragantar4.167122.2172
1663.Daniel Spencer4.147922.1149
1664.R2 Anna4.12621.9981
1665.Andyroo4.12621.9981
1666.marshaf4.101421.8669
1667.edp4.087721.7939
1668.ColinKo4.065821.6771
1669.akila454.057521.6329
1670. Erik 4.046621.5748
1671.Hanuta4.046621.5748
1672.Critter4.030121.4868
1673.9701304.030121.4868
1674.JVD4.024721.458
1675.MCh4.024721.458
1676.dollymixture4.008221.37
1677.zharding4.002721.3407
1678.cedrik3.997321.3119
1679.dweinmann3.991821.2826
1680.Anton.3.991821.2826
1681.perbd3.983621.2389
1682.Tove3.983621.2389
1683.gohe3.978121.2096
1684.RGidron3.964421.1365
1685.millaus3.961621.1216
1686.iirokuusela3.958921.1072
1687.diva3.945221.0341
1688.Trevail3.942521.0198
1689.abiperk3.931520.9611
1690.coquelicot3.923320.9174
1691.arhub3.923320.9174
1692.ponlin983.895920.7713
1693.Giuseppe3.890420.742
1694.MIclimber3.890420.742
1695.freddiec3.879520.6839
1696.ljd93.879520.6839
1697.rtyu6703.876720.6689
1698.Josse3.87420.6545
1699.simons3.868520.6252
1700.jdoub3.86320.5959
1701.fremil3.860320.5815
1702.plaza20203.849320.5229
1703.Carl0063.841120.4791
1704.NickS3.827420.4061
1705.Abrando3.819220.3624
1706.marklattanzi3.816420.3474
1707.firbanator3.816420.3474
1708.Ridgydidge3.808220.3037
1709.gauchi3.808220.3037
1710.atomcica3.797320.2456
1711.acslater003.786320.187
1712.garymm3.780820.1576
1713.lauraking103.780820.1576
1714.elargey3.780820.1576
1715.riccardo3.778120.1432
1716.OutsidePasser3.778120.1432
1717.andrew_elwood3.756220.0265
1718.Philipp S.3.747919.9822
1719.jennapaj3.747919.9822
1720.Jan Erik Naess3.739719.9385
1721.Julian3.728819.8804
1722.samuelmarkel3.704119.7487
1723.ViandeSuisse3.679519.6175
1724.thestone3.676719.6026
1725.MiiKS3.671219.5733
1726.kirst3.638419.3984
1727.GlynnEDK3.630119.3542
1728.Scrysion3.624719.3254
1729.dbakker3.621919.3104
1730.cablecarcox3.619219.2961
1731.DavidS3.613719.2667
1732.Chris3.61119.2523
1733.LeanneG3.597319.1793
1734.gret_j3.569919.0332
1735.Hoog943.569919.0332
1736.KFish3.567119.0183
1737.sadNav3.553418.9452
1738.Windcrest3.545218.9015
1739.haakon3.528818.8141
1740.syd3.523318.7848
1741.StephenO3.490418.6093
1742.perkinsms3.476718.5363
1743.swampedunder3.468518.4926
1744.Molecule3.465818.4782
1745.riinaF3.435618.3172
1746.tommig3.430118.2879
1747.LucyH3.430118.2879
1748.camd3.424718.2591
1749.Galloway3.419218.2297
1750.marcitailor3.418.1274
1751.codymonster3.394518.098
1752.inter_pro3.394518.098
1753.Kgallo3.38918.0687
1754.Zsuzsika3.367117.952
1755.Lehner_K3.361617.9226
1756.Navigator3.353417.8789
1757.PeteISU3.304117.6161
1758.MikeRoss043.304117.6161
1759.Quicksilver3.295917.5724
1760.igal3.295917.5724
1761.pia3.293217.558
1762.fmdias3.293217.558
1763.kqhf3.284917.5137
1764.emmawilson3.284917.5137
1765.gshields3.282217.4993
1766.RiiNgu3.276717.47
1767.MovesLikeJagger3.257517.3676
1768.Conman3.257517.3676
1769.Arttu3.227417.2071
1770.Eki3.221917.1778
1771.Ezra3.216417.1485
1772.Redmike3.213717.1341
1773.nicflow3.202717.0755
1774.eajohansson3.202717.0755
1775.FralezOLer3.217.0611
1776.vandessa3.197317.0467
1777.willwhitaker123.169916.9006
1778.Raz3.169916.9006
1779.Dpritchard3.164416.8713
1780.Todge3.153416.8126
1781.mtnrunner783.150716.7982
1782.calummc3.147916.7833
1783.Meister Eder3.139716.7396
1784.Stark RavingMad3.123316.6521
1785.moldovan3.123316.6521
1786.jbrown3.112316.5935
1787.LMMT3.106816.5642
1788.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!3.104116.5498
1789.Cat-ch↑3.098616.5204
1790.smocnik3.090416.4767
1791.gingercake3.076716.4037
1792.nielsLO3.07416.3893
1793.keelanbirch3.07416.3893
1794.Indiana Jones3.07416.3893
1795.little fish3.071216.3743
1796.HammerTime3.068516.36
1797.JustinMartin3.060316.3162
1798.John Sharrock3.057516.3013
1799.r.lil3.057516.3013
1800.ddelestry3.054816.2869
1801.Ines3.054816.2869
1802.TGIF3.052116.2725
1803.Lotti3.052116.2725
1804.Aippa3.049316.2576
1805.Hendrik3.049316.2576
1806.Fischu3.049316.2576
1807.tinalley3.046616.2432
1808.Leonie3.041116.2139
1809.TheOL3.041116.2139
1810.michaelw3.035616.1845
1811.madzha3.035616.1845
1812.jSh3.030116.1552
1813.djtom3.030116.1552
1814.NiklasHolzhauer3.030116.1552
1815.Sean3.021916.1115
1816.StrongMachine3.021916.1115
1817.ahiahikunn3.016416.0822
1818.Movethoselegges3.013716.0678
1819.emily20123.01116.0534
1820.mdryak3.01116.0534
1821.derflixx3.01116.0534
1822.Lorenz3.01116.0534
1823.shotgunmcos3.01116.0534
1824.TIM0N3.008216.0385
1825.broots3.008216.0385
1826.mareixn315.9947
1827.jpickup315.9947
1828.Niko2.98915.9361
1829.taramelhuish2.983615.9073
1830.Spokauskaite2.980815.8924
1831.kateness2.978115.878
1832.waja2.978115.878
1833.Nina.2.969915.8343
1834.GaryHouse2.967115.8193
1835.LindOLa2.964415.8049
1836.114332.961615.79
1837.O4ever2.953415.7463
1838.lchavasse2.945215.7026
1839.dOhLe2.942515.6882
1840.arianna2.939715.6732
1841.rachelashton2.928815.6151
1842.SherD2.928815.6151
1843.Oranj2.923315.5858
1844.tbl2.923315.5858
1845.Gustav2.915115.5421
1846.billh2.912315.5272
1847.ahp2.901415.469
1848.Jurgis2.898615.4541
1849.Snailtrail2.898615.4541
1850.ch.st2.884915.3811
1851.Beechy612.882215.3667
1852.Niamhunter2.882215.3667
1853.SteveinKY2.879515.3523
1854.djsanton972.879515.3523
1855.evie2.879515.3523
1856.Nobs2.876715.3374
1857.adventuretom2.868515.2936
1858.schristoph2.865815.2792
1859.AlastairOates2.86315.2643
1860.Hannahthie2.860315.2499
1861.töbörvipera2.857515.235
1862.Rauste2.838415.1332
1863.Stipe2.832915.1038
1864.OLotte2.824715.0601
1865.LaBasse2.819215.0308
1866.bogdanovits2.805514.9577
1867.Kotesky2.805514.9577
1868.Jeroenvdk2.805514.9577
1869.Rogue one2.794514.8991
1870.EOC2.78914.8698
1871.louis2.783614.841
1872.Alvaro Prieto2.780814.8261
1873.DavidT2.775314.7967
1874.carnferg2.772614.7823
1875.o-darn2.772614.7823
1876.KathrynB2.764414.7386
1877.hotspam2.750714.6656
1878.tompza2.747914.6506
1879.Nathan_C2.717814.4902
1880.Hile2.715114.4758
1881.theof2.709614.4464
1882.Michl2.706814.4315
1883.nu2.698614.3878
1884.MarkOus2.693214.359
1885.JohnDingelstad2.684914.3148
1886.peterabraham2.684914.3148
1887.IronParent2.671214.2417
1888.tachibaaaaa2.671214.2417
1889.eshatos2.660314.1836
1890.thomascuriger2.646614.1106
1891.miklcct2.641114.0812
1892.Career Move2.641114.0812
1893.IndomitusIndo2.641114.0812
1894.Fzendt2.635614.0519
1895.andfall2.635614.0519
1896.Paul Lefebvre2.627414.0082
1897.wetmit2.613713.9352
1898.ShojiNext2.61113.9208
1899.Renntier2.602713.8765
1900.Jave2.613.8621
1901.etcipnja2.597313.8477
1902.Gavin2.597313.8477
1903.awentz2.591813.8184
1904.fayedoria2.591813.8184
1905.outactrl2.578113.7453
1906.Charlie Brown 2.575313.7304
1907.Strawanzer2.569913.7016
1908.davidjones2.553413.6137
1909.sunnis2.539713.5406
1910.tomeck2.53713.5262
1911.RichardNZ2.531513.4969
1912.JamesC2.52613.4676
1913.DanGrabski2.52613.4676
1914.AllyBeaven2.523313.4532
1915.bettypur2.515113.4095
1916.Elizabete2.506813.3652
1917.CFreudenfeld2.495913.3071
1918.rooster2.493213.2927
1919.ceolson2.484913.2484
1920.christianb2.484913.2484
1921.benparson2.449313.0586
1922.sglowac2.441113.0149
1923.HA_Training2.435612.9856
1924.Eilidh2.432912.9712
1925.moojieturtle2.424712.9275
1926.Zac_Hudd2.421912.9126
1927.CarterStritch2.41112.8544
1928.keegan2.375312.6641
1929.CML2.361612.5911
1930.ȷames2.339712.4743
1931.Frøisland2.33712.4599
1932.FJohnson2.33712.4599
1933.Luc Derenne2.331512.4306
1934.Pocketfuzz2.32612.4013
1935.Planning2.317812.3575
1936.Hadron Collider 2.315112.3431
1937.Peter MacKenzie2.306812.2989
1938.Chris982.282212.1677
1939.UltraJaney2.268512.0947
1940.MalteE2.268512.0947
1941.imaizumi masaki2.265812.0803
1942.olicéline2.265812.0803
1943.Fin T2.26312.0654
1944.David.2.243811.963
1945.recked2.243811.963
1946.curley2.241111.9486
1947.Pattie2.235611.9193
1948.NorthXNorthwest2.232911.9049
1949.djm2.216411.8169
1950.HannahH2.213711.8025
1951.AndrewB_TOC2.21111.7881
1952.Mathias B2.208211.7732
1953.Pablova2.205511.7588
1954.Mariavonsch2.211.7295
1955.Marijke2.194511.7002
1956.annanisi2.191811.6858
1957.gamble2.178111.6127
1958.Rosie Spencer2.175311.5978
1959.Lucomuco2.175311.5978
1960.oxensd2.175311.5978
1961.Toby_Mills2.172611.5834
1962.Sunley2.156211.496
1963.Timolaurus2.153411.481
1964.Steve.H2.142511.4229
1965.Dennysausage2.139711.408
1966.olle_lb2.13711.3936
1967.Laur2.131511.3643
1968.Jwchter2.128811.3499
1969.VVKap2.128811.3499
1970.SuperNoel2.128811.3499
1971.Trixi2.128811.3499
1972.KariItkonen2.12611.3349
1973.DaveBad2.112311.2619
1974.Elprez20102.112311.2619
1975.dhdh2.109611.2475
1976.klaruska2.104111.2182
1977.Csmith2.101411.2038
1978.szuromimatyi2.101411.2038
1979.Doris2.098611.1889
1980.franz8252.098611.1889
1981.Leonie.2.093211.1601
1982.alimpkon2.07411.0577
1983.DerVetter2.07411.0577
1984.kaplis2.060310.9847
1985.JoeHudd2.057510.9697
1986.brunofr2.046610.9116
1987.TurnerLeigh2.046610.9116
1988.tjazgantar2.035610.853
1989.James Waldie2.035610.853
1990.OLCarlo2.032910.8386
1991.DKarp2.021910.7799
1992.Mattias I2.019210.7655
1993.Anne H2.01110.7218
1994.su--2.008210.7069
1995.Iitu2.005510.6925
1996.Maiju2.005510.6925
1997.IdaS2.005510.6925
1998.Anniina2.005510.6925
1999.Orton2.002710.6776
2000.DML210.6632
2001.Vili1.997310.6488
2002.Deja1.991810.6194
2003.ln1.986310.5901
2004.ub1.983610.5757
2005.PeterM1.983610.5757
2006.nikapoljansek1.980810.5608
2007.danfoster1.978110.5464
2008.thesimplethings1.975310.5315
2009.MHorta1.964410.4734
2010.running_bear1.961610.4584
2011.lukas_katvala1.961610.4584
2012.kslau1.945210.371
2013.johngodino1.945210.371
2014.Natasa1.945210.371
2015.melon1.928810.2836
2016.mcdickey1.923310.2542
2017.AronB1.923310.2542
2018.VikingRunner1.915110.2105
2019.bugci1.915110.2105
2020.arvidaron1.912310.1956
2021.KatM1.906810.1663
2022.LilRunnerGurl1.904110.1519
2023.Bzoli1.901410.1375
2024.dubi1.895910.1081
2025.Kalgman1.893210.0937
2026.Voimis1.887710.0644
2027.bensmith1.884910.0495
2028.rachelm1.884910.0495
2029.mochachan1.876710.0058

(points below 10 not shown)