Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken17.4356100.505Gold
2.BorisGr17.306899.7629Gold
3.coach17.301499.7318Gold
4.eddie17.238499.3686Silver
5.ebone17.238499.3686Silver
6.DarthBalter17.238499.3686Silver
7.Tundra/Desert17.238499.3686Silver
8.j-man17.238499.3686Silver
9.nancy17.238499.3686Silver
10.jjcote17.238499.3686Silver
11.Joe17.235699.3525Silver
12.evancuster17.235699.3525Silver
13.bill317.232999.3369Silver
14.smittyo17.232999.3369Silver
15.Spike17.232999.3369Silver
16.Nikdanger17.230199.3208Silver
17.kadley17.230199.3208Silver
18.Sandy17.216499.2418Silver
19.GuyO17.299.1473Silver
20.Greg_L17.299.1473Silver
21.voit17.194599.1156Silver
22.o-maps17.164498.942Silver
23.pkturner17.161698.9259Silver
24.Charlie17.161698.9259Silver
25.Bernard17.161698.9259Silver
26.levitin17.161698.9259Silver
27.vmeyer17.161698.9259Silver
28.JanetT17.161698.9259Silver
29.francish17.161698.9259Silver
30.GlenT17.161698.9259Silver
31.walk17.158998.9103Silver
32.PG17.158998.9103Silver
33.randy17.156298.8948Silver
34.piutepro17.153498.8786Silver
35.cmorse17.142598.8158Silver
36.Wyatt17.139798.7997Silver
37.Sergey17.139798.7997Silver
38.stevegregg17.134298.768Silver
39.peggyd17.134298.768Silver
40.dlevine17.117898.6734Silver
41.donkst17.117898.6734Silver
42.jtorranc17.115198.6579Silver
43.Orunner17.082298.4682Silver
44.tdgood17.046698.263Silver
45.Misha17.027498.1523Silver
46.AZ16.98997.931Silver
47.ondra16.942597.6629Silver
48.uday16.832997.0312Silver
49.MeanGene16.816496.936Silver
50.feet16.682296.1625Silver
51.kwilliams16.597395.6731Silver
52.JimBaker16.583695.5941Silver
53.Nikolay16.564495.4834Silver
54.Suzanne16.435694.741Silver
55.olav16.41194.5992Silver
56.dave_k16.347994.2354Silver
57.LR16.194593.3512Silver
58.cmpbllj16.123392.9408Silver
59.dolph16.117892.909Silver
60.crawfordsl16.071292.6404Silver
61.PBricker16.068592.6249Silver
62.RickD16.065892.6093Silver
63.Nadim16.065892.6093Silver
64.skdewitt16.060392.5776Silver
65.biggins16.005592.2617Silver
66.barb15.972692.0721Silver
67.Daniele15.895991.6299Silver
68.maprunner15.783690.9826Silver
69.JHen15.742590.7457Silver
70.graeme15.720590.6189Silver
71.teresawinn15.687790.4298Silver
72.wilsmith15.67490.3508Silver
73.steveng15.635690.1295Silver
74.Fly'n15.586389.8453Silver
75.ebuckley15.487789.2769Silver
76.Sudden15.468589.1662Silver
77.Hammer15.432988.961Silver
78.JJCiza15.413788.8504Silver
79.tnipen15.380888.6607Silver
80.Kswede15.353488.5028Silver
81.jmnipen15.345288.4555Silver
82.slauenstein15.339788.4238Silver
83.Iamstillhungry15.301488.203Silver
84.spacefight15.257587.95Silver
85.easy-rider15.224787.7609Silver
86.arcticQn15.224787.7609Silver
87.philht15.186387.5395Silver
88.z-man15.178187.4923Silver
89.andyd15.161687.3972Silver
90.furlong4715.134287.2392Silver
91.petergolde15.131587.2236Silver
92.Rosstopher15.120587.1602Silver
93.Tom O15.101487.0501Silver
94.Samantha15.098687.034Silver
95.DWildfogel15.087786.9712Silver
96.bchristo15.035686.6708Silver
97.Ricka14.958986.2287Silver
98.Atropos14.852185.6131Silver
99.salal14.791885.2655Silver
100.bshields14.764485.1075Silver
101.pshannon14.764485.1075Silver
102.djalkiri14.706884.7755Silver
103.JPL14.646684.4285Silver
104.bmay14.646684.4285Silver
105.EricW14.630184.3334Silver
106.Cristina14.591884.1126Silver
107.theshadow14.586384.0809Silver
108.izzie14.41183.0704Silver
109.Pia W14.367182.8174Silver
110.div14.356282.7545Silver
111.Nev-Monster14.353482.7384Silver
112.norvan14.295982.4069Silver
113.DanielR14.284982.3435Silver
114.johncrowther14.243882.1066Silver
115.ndobbs14.241182.091Silver
116.mindsweeper14.128881.4437Silver
117.bl14.109681.333Silver
118.dness14.106881.3169Silver
119.triple-double13.942580.3698Silver
120.Swampfox13.928880.2908Silver
121.Rimas13.915180.2119Silver
122.tiltnes13.868579.9432Bronze
123.bmoore13.860379.896Bronze
124.cwalker13.835679.7536Bronze
125.martin(uk)13.747979.2481Bronze
126.speedy13.728879.138Bronze
127.Grant13.698678.9639Bronze
128.Tynomite13.693278.9327Bronze
129.MAP13.657578.727Bronze
130.Fanatic13.597378.3799Bronze
131.Tapio13.591878.3482Bronze
132.richf13.558978.1586Bronze
133.mikee13.556278.143Bronze
134.chitownclark13.493277.7799Bronze
135.cedarcreek13.476777.6848Bronze
136.TyrTom13.323376.8005Bronze
137.khall13.230176.2633Bronze
138.jima13.219276.2004Bronze
139.mellis13.07475.3634Bronze
140.stever13.032975.1265Bronze
141.pi12.912374.4313Bronze
142.kurthu12.884974.2734Bronze
143.OMike12.882274.2578Bronze
144.jde12.854874.0999Bronze
145.rneuburger12.791873.7367Bronze
146.yurets12.734273.4047Bronze
147.iriharding12.720573.3257Bronze
148.kissy12.684973.1205Bronze
149.pfc12.684973.1205Bronze
150.RJM12.660372.9787Bronze
151.WF12.657572.9626Bronze
152.dkonotopetz12.643872.8836Bronze
153.rtm12.641172.868Bronze
154.gordhun12.621972.7574Bronze
155.xctimo12.613772.7101Bronze
156.ginger12.542572.2997Bronze
157.cii00me912.539772.2835Bronze
158.Soupbone12.528872.2207Bronze
159.expresso12.512372.1256Bronze
160.J$12.501472.0628Bronze
161.MrPither12.484971.9677Bronze
162.bubi12.476771.9204Bronze
163.chicken runner12.47471.9048Bronze
164.Laba12.452171.7786Bronze
165.Swisscheese12.446671.7469Bronze
166.origamiguy12.446671.7469Bronze
167.bishop2212.443871.7307Bronze
168.Acampbell12.413771.5572Bronze
169.Jerritt12.405571.51Bronze
170.DRoss12.471.4783Bronze
171.Bender12.353471.2096Bronze
172.TraktorE12.32671.0517Bronze
173.blegg12.287770.8309Bronze
174.Bash12.284970.8148Bronze
175.'Bent12.276770.7675Bronze
176.hingo12.265870.7047Bronze
177.jwolff12.26370.6885Bronze
178.Timato12.257570.6568Bronze
179.ParkSchool12.230170.4989Bronze
180.charm12.230170.4989Bronze
181.Mick12.213770.4044Bronze
182.nosnhoj12.213770.4044Bronze
183.O Steve!12.213770.4044Bronze
184.Jagge12.21170.3888Bronze
185.mrs.nosnhoj12.21170.3888Bronze
186.ToniIRL12.186370.2464Bronze
187.Barbie12.175370.183Bronze
188.EricP12.164470.1202Bronze
189.Xena12.109669.8043
190.ianf12.104169.7726
191.gail12.084969.6619
192.SandyHott12.082269.6463
193.giovanni12.076769.6146
194.AdventureGirl!12.035669.3777
195.katia12.030169.346
196.andrewlee12.013769.2515
197.LittleMonkey11.964468.9673
198.cmpbllv11.947968.8722
199.fish11.882268.4935
200.upnorthguy11.87468.4462
201.PDBennett11.865868.3989
202.robplow11.852168.32
203.MW11.849368.3038
204.FrankTheTank11.824768.162
205.Super11.805568.0513
206.Backstreet Boy11.805568.0513
207.Russell11.794567.9879
208.maricel11.791867.9724
209.hhhgorby11.786367.9407
210.Ollie11.786367.9407
211.hillanddale11.775367.8773
212.mmace11.72667.5931
213.southerncross11.712367.5141
214.Broken Pinkies11.698667.4351
215.#turbo11.657567.1982
216.Homey11.630167.0403
217.Sswede11.594566.835
218.dabond11.58966.8033
219.ernst11.561666.6454
220.disorienteer11.545266.5509
221.Ørret11.542566.5353
222.dcady11.53766.5036
223.tp11.523366.4246
224.marten11.479566.1721
225.avro11.476766.156
226.IndyBass11.47466.1404
227.Klepperton11.47466.1404
228.falcon11.468566.1087
229.IanW11.46366.077
230.urthbuoy11.46366.077
231.RobL11.46366.077
232.Danolou11.443865.9664
233.Izzy B11.430165.8874
234.bubo11.419265.8246
235.guck11.413765.7929
236.Mark Selby11.408265.7611
237.Sony11.465.7139
238.simmo11.38965.6505
239.matzah ball11.38965.6505
240.mikeminium11.380865.6032
241.robw11.364465.5087
242.bchubb11.342565.3824
243.jeremycolgan11.342565.3824
244.cavadura11.33765.3507
245.Twix11.315165.2245
246.NSW Stinger11.290465.0821
247.vlin11.282265.0348
248.peterprong11.276765.0031
249.bendover11.271264.9714
250.frankenjack11.271264.9714
251.glenn11.268564.9559
252.andyhill11.252164.8613
253.R Anderson11.243864.8135
254.Jules11.238464.7824
255.candyman11.238464.7824
256.lazydave11.230164.7345
257.hkleaf11.227464.7189
258.DSW5411.224764.7034
259.Beth11.219264.6717
260.ahall11.197364.5454
261.Shep11.180864.4503
262.Toph11.178164.4348
263.Clara11.175364.4186
264.00711.169964.3875
265.Uncle JiM11.167164.3714
266.Schwepps11.164464.3558
267.kEEly11.164464.3558
268.Miss Jones11.161664.3397
269.stone11.158964.3241
270.fossil11.156264.3085
271.blairtrewin11.150764.2768
272.Bomb11.142564.2296
273.liggo11.142564.2296
274.pcbrent11.139764.2134
275.emilyr11.139764.2134
276.awickelg11.13764.1978
277.ALJ11.13764.1978
278.markg11.13764.1978
279.Disco11.134264.1817
280.acejase11.134264.1817
281.TheInvisibleLog11.123364.1189
282.Cath11.117864.0872
283.randallxski11.115164.0716
284.PGoodwin11.109664.0399
285.HansE11.101463.9926
286.mjd11.101463.9926
287.nmulder11.090463.9292
288.fell11.087763.9137
289.leper11.084963.8975
290.cledlie11.07463.8347
291.michaeladams11.068563.803
292.apope11.065863.7874
293.Bruce11.054863.724
294.Craig11.052163.7085
295.Garry11.035663.6133
296.krickle11.024763.5505
297.L-Jackson11.024763.5505
298.Rachel11.019263.5188
299.Maryann11.016463.5027
300.X8A711.016463.5027
301.Cakewoman11.013763.4871
302.Nit-A-Nee11.002763.4237
303.Purt10.991863.3609
304.boyle10.98963.3447
305.biddy10.986363.3292
306.Olly10.975363.2657
307.ap10.975363.2657
308.Becks10.969963.2346
309.rach10.964463.2029
310.rambo10.961663.1868
311.Sarah10.947963.1078
312.bbrooke10.947963.1078
313.greg10.912362.9026
314.ccsteve10.909662.887
315.Arlaharen10.901462.8398
316.Seanmcc10.898662.8236
317.Pippa10.893262.7925
318.Rooey10.841162.4922
319.GraceE10.832962.4449
320.BanjoLasse10.832962.4449
321.Nick10.832962.4449
322.GHOSLO10.832962.4449
323.backwoods10.832962.4449
324.Tim S10.830162.4288
325.Godders10.819262.3659
326.Fatjeff10.813762.3342
327.briohny10.81162.3187
328.Mona10.81162.3187
329.jools10.808262.3025
330.beeker10.802762.2708
331.mrmoosehead10.794562.2236
332.cogilvie10.786362.1763
333.kofols10.783662.1607
334.ShadowCaster10.780862.1446
335.Oxoman10.780862.1446
336.rjb310.767162.0656
337.Ursa10.767162.0656
338.nicki10.761662.0339
339.Torino10.753461.9866
340.Pink Socks10.753461.9866
341.phil10.745261.9394
342.naomi10.742561.9238
343.Vector10.720561.797
344.nlewiswalls10.717861.7814
345.schirminator10.717861.7814
346.Magic10.709661.7342
347.Old_Fox10.704161.7024
348.joshblatch10.698661.6707
349.Never2Old4School10.695961.6552
350.playnq10.690461.6235
351.nlindeman10.690461.6235
352.JLA10.687761.6079
353.dyee10.682261.5762
354.phatmax10.682261.5762
355.a_neto10.679561.5606
356.OJ10.679561.5606
357.ksb10.66361.4655
358.Golfer10.660361.45
359.lost jokes10.643861.3549
360.seahawke10.635661.3076
361.alirobertson10.632961.292
362.Geoman10.621961.2286
363.Hawkeye10.616461.1969
364.RLShadow10.61161.1658
365.Hobitas10.602761.1179
366.vyc10.597361.0868
367.vosvos10.58961.039
368.Slice10.58961.039
369.Hansel10.58961.039
370.JennyJ10.580860.9917
371.fredder10.580860.9917
372.Boltboi10.580860.9917
373.Space Monkey10.580860.9917
374.Leanimal10.569960.9289
375.sherpes10.564460.8972
376.Cambas10.561660.881
377.timmeo10.550760.8182
378.k4bri10.550760.8182
379.Larry 10.53760.7392
380.tommy b10.509660.5813
381.Stryder10.506860.5651
382.Sid10.493260.4867
383.fletch10.484960.4389
384.Grafaz10.484960.4389
385.Warti10.484960.4389
386.Tooms10.484960.4389
387.revy10.484960.4389
388.Scotta10.482260.4233
389.Craney10.479560.4078
390.MikeS10.471260.3599
391.Nails10.471260.3599
392.david10.460360.2971
393.jcampbell10.452160.2498
394.sgb10.452160.2498
395.RobB10.449360.2337
396.phatty10.441160.1864
397.Ljus10.432960.1392
398.buzz10.432960.1392
399.Ali10.427460.1074
400.PFO10.427460.1074
401.Anvil10.424760.0919
402.Eliot10.413760.0285
403.GM10.408259.9968
404.ajriley10.405559.9812
405.Evo10.397359.9339
406.O-ing10.391859.9022
407.sten10.38959.8861
408.RandySlacks10.386359.8705
409.Coach.dion10.386359.8705
410.Didsco10.375359.8071
411.gruver10.375359.8071
412.bill_l10.369959.776
413.WileyKyO-T10.369959.776
414.Neil K10.367159.7599
415.PhilW10.358959.7126
416.HGaston10.347959.6492
417.RichardLund10.320559.4912
418.Oleg10.320559.4912
419.BradLund10.317859.4757
420.JessLund10.317859.4757
421.darryn10.298659.365
422.ph10.295959.3494
423.acjospe10.290459.3177
424.FB10.284959.286
425.piero10.284959.286
426.devil10.282259.2705
427.nordmann10.276759.2388
428.PLG10.27459.2232
429.rachael10.271259.2071
430.bacalao10.268559.1915
431.franmea10.260359.1442
432.Tane10.257559.1281
433.Tania10.257559.1281
434.Gally10.254859.1125
435.Squashy10.243859.0491
436.Milo10.241159.0335
437.Cos10.235659.0018
438.Boyzone10.216458.8912
439.AliC10.208258.8439
440.Vaala10.202758.8122
441.Dee10.197358.7811
442.vijurks10.191858.7494
443.mhayz10.18958.7332
444.Jaffa Cake10.18958.7332
445.Nick Harris10.183658.7021
446.toddp10.178158.6704
447.Flying Scotsman10.172658.6387
448.ckoombs10.158958.5597
449.wilburdeb10.158958.5597
450.zach10.156258.5442
451.Krügerol10.134258.4173
452.medag10.128858.3862
453.Frodo10.123358.3545
454.adrian.beard10.123358.3545
455.xcman8210.109658.2755
456.supersaint10.104158.2438
457.Georgia10.101458.2283
458.Miikka10.101458.2283
459.Ant Squire10.098658.2121
460.simon8710.095958.1966
461.mouse13610.095958.1966
462.smoke10.093258.181
463.bun10.090458.1649
464.Rhesus10.090458.1649
465.Hilary10.087758.1493
466.Chelsea10.065858.023
467.KingTim10.065858.023
468.alanlane10.06358.0069
469.gg10.060357.9913
470.swbkrun10.057557.9752
471.Mr Robertson10.057557.9752
472.Lard10.054857.9596
473.TBorish10.041157.8807
474.Alicef10.038457.8651
475.Kim10.027457.8017
476.Big Dave10.027457.8017
477.Keith10.024757.7861
478.Heffer10.013757.7227
479.Kris1057.6438
480.oriana1057.6438
481.Elvis9.994557.612
482.saiph9.98957.5803
483.tracblue9.986357.5648
484.Tullster9.983657.5492
485.Ralph9.969957.4702
486.wwk9.967157.4541
487.Tanja9.961657.4224
488.mood9.956257.3913
489.errolpit9.947957.3434
490.churchill9.93757.2806
491.Stodge9.931557.2489
492.Terkelsen9.923357.2016
493.pepa.9.917857.1699
494.igor_9.917857.1699
495.turbodog9.917857.1699
496.Mook9.912357.1382
497.loefaas9.906857.1065
498.alexc9.904157.091
499.Linas9.904157.091
500.MDeVoll9.898657.0592
501.zoe9.895957.0437
502.RASPUTIN9.882256.9647
503.cherry9.87456.9174
504.Axe9.87456.9174
505.Robsmith9.871256.9013
506.Quirkey9.857556.8223
507.zimmi9.854856.8068
508.Orhi9.854856.8068
509.hughmac⁴9.852156.7912
510.Karschtl9.838456.7122
511.Andrew9.835656.6961
512.Danger9.835656.6961
513.schnitzer9.824756.6333
514.Tatty9.821956.6171
515.grilla9.813756.5699
516.Mounty9.813756.5699
517.Fel9.808256.5381
518.Matt the Cat9.856.4909
519.janinem9.791856.4436
520.Ruhis9.78956.4275
521.JessT9.772656.3329
522.calum9.767156.3012
523.Andrej9.756256.2384
524.hego9.756256.2384
525.forsbergskan9.753456.2223
526.ChrisG9.753456.2223
527.wiQ9.750756.2067
528.snowpatriot9.750756.2067
529.bradc9.731556.096
530.springroll9.731556.096
531.jonm9.723356.0488
532.fizzyred9.723356.0488
533.nerimka9.720556.0326
534.c.hill9.720556.0326
535.T - runner9.715156.0015
536.Felix9.698655.9064
537.camel9.698655.9064
538.torbensfunk9.698655.9064
539.Rosco9.695955.8908
540.GoOrienteering9.679555.7963
541.Middleditch9.676755.7801
542.Bommy T9.67455.7646
543.wjmrun9.671255.7484
544.daveabrams9.668555.7329
545.margusl9.665855.7173
546.drewi9.665855.7173
547.lost in space9.665855.7173
548.greta9.657555.6695
549.marcusm9.654855.6539
550.Jon X9.654855.6539
551.JLaughlin9.643855.5905
552.JonD9.641155.5749
553.dersu9.641155.5749
554.pasha9.638455.5594
555.A.Le Coq9.632955.5277
556.Coeck9.627455.4959
557.AT9.608255.3853
558.Brooner9.605555.3697
559.Päivi9.605555.3697
560.Shaya9.605555.3697
561.Hanna9.655.338
562.kido9.655.338
563.RichardG9.597355.3224
564.fluceluce9.594555.3063
565.a.v.9.591855.2907
566.Evalin B9.586355.259
567.Greig9.583655.2435
568.taa9.569955.1645
569.LRunner9.569955.1645
570.Dan W9.567155.1484
571.kungen19.567155.1484
572.iansmith9.567155.1484
573.Ptr9.558955.1011
574.paul9.550755.0538
575.Juhan9.53754.9748
576.fpb9.534254.9587
577.ba-ba9.512354.8325
578.ellie9.509654.8169
579.Louise9.504154.7852
580.paul c9.495954.7379
581.Spongey9.495954.7379
582.Funderstormin9.490454.7062
583.Jac9.487754.6907
584.Dixie9.487754.6907
585...9.484954.6745
586.Karhunpoika9.484954.6745
587.GPS9.484954.6745
588.Zacleipyr9.484954.6745
589.Lori9.484954.6745
590.olsoran9.482254.659
591.angleman9.482254.659
592.LL9.482254.659
593.JoS9.479554.6434
594.Jethro9.47454.6117
595.wynncd9.47454.6117
596.Der Kaiser9.468554.58
597.meljay9.465854.5644
598.Fraser P9.46354.5483
599.steveo9.46354.5483
600.tomederer9.46354.5483
601.Robin9.460354.5327
602.Nieuwy9.454854.501
603.bcvlj9.454854.501
604.Basa9.441154.422
605.Eriol9.441154.422
606.Mal9.441154.422
607.forest grump9.421954.3114
608.siaipsau9.419254.2958
609.hag9.397354.1696
610.andrewd9.391854.1379
611.Elle9.386354.1062
612.Shminty9.361653.9638
613.jonny crickmore9.356253.9327
614.Hanu9.356253.9327
615.LOST_Richard9.353453.9165
616.hillrepeats9.350753.9009
617.tstreet9.350753.9009
618.Tadziu321679.342553.8537
619.JRun9.328853.7747
620.Aoife9.317853.7113
621.haywoodkb9.312353.6796
622.slow-twitch9.309653.664
623.MJChilds9.309653.664
624.skyhigh9.306853.6479
625.kate9.304153.6323
626.seelenfliege9.298653.6006
627.Scotia9.293253.5695
628.Martinsson9.290453.5534
629.jet9.282253.5061
630.rperovich9.276753.4744
631.Ankku9.27453.4588
632.hugnut9.265853.4116
633.mrsb9.257553.3637
634.anne589.252153.3326
635.Carys9.249353.3164
636.linus_sandgren9.246653.3009
637.nana9.243853.2847
638.Goentje9.241153.2692
639.Delyn9.241153.2692
640.bct9.232953.2219
641.W9.232953.2219
642.Marsela9.230153.2058
643.Lunaeventer9.227453.1902
644.andriusj119.221953.1585
645.jeroen759.219253.1429
646.Malla9.216453.1268
647.gas_turbine9.213753.1112
648.LtConspicuous9.21153.0957
649.murraystraining9.197353.0167
650.Kas9.191852.985
651.tam.9.186352.9533
652.Nivut9.180852.9216
653.StK669.180852.9216
654.macey9.172652.8743
655.paw9.172652.8743
656.black wolf9.169952.8587
657.rockman9.167152.8426
658.nic.9.167152.8426
659.Rokm9.161652.8109
660.sp9.158952.7953
661.ol89.158952.7953
662.jackson59.145252.7164
663.Toivo!9.131552.6374
664.renni9.128852.6218
665.amee9.12652.6057
666.kazza9.123352.5901
667.michele.jane9.120552.574
668.luke9.112352.5267
669.Zan9.112352.5267
670.cunderwood9.109652.5112
671.Sheridan9.109652.5112
672.Frozen Fries9.101452.4639
673.theowl9.095952.4322
674.Michel9.095952.4322
675.Almost Good9.095952.4322
676.Sweetpea9.095952.4322
677.Rfrrrr9.093252.4166
678.Stijn9.093252.4166
679.Purgy9.087752.3849
680.cpn9.087752.3849
681.tRicky9.087752.3849
682.Jenny9.079552.3376
683.afrothunder9.057552.2108
684.Guilford Hartley9.057552.2108
685.fitless9.054852.1953
686.Yak9.016451.9739
687.IanBratt9.01151.9428
688.M.Muppet9.01151.9428
689.nthompson9.005551.9111
690.cortelmcm9.002751.8949
691.carbon8.994551.8477
692.Fredrik8.98951.816
693.Poo Boy8.967151.6897
694.NPFoppen8.956251.6269
695.Theo Mapper8.950751.5952
696.jball8.934251.5001
697.Piers Pirow8.912351.3738
698.guerfondler8.909651.3583
699.Eon8.898651.2949
700.Clone8.890451.2476
701.Dolf8.887751.232
702.ToddO8.876751.1686
703.FoxShadow8.876751.1686
704.Dangerman8.876751.1686
705.CleverSky8.86351.0897
706.Whitesheep8.854851.0424
707.LiveWideLoveDeep8.854851.0424
708.A Forseille8.838450.9479
709.HubNukin'8.832950.9162
710.JT8.813750.8055
711.Roger G8.81150.7899
712.Shallot8.802750.7421
713.Treb8.850.7265
714.Haltochlytt8.797350.7109
715.bigE8.794550.6948
716.Rich8.780850.6158
717.Kye8.772650.5686
718.SF8.769950.553
719.DaveR8.769950.553
720.Pavementsucks8.764450.5213
721.Shane8.761650.5051
722.HillRunner8.761650.5051
723.ximenes8.756250.474
724.SAL8.756250.474
725.Tim F8.750750.4423
726.kysulis8.745250.4106
727.Rowan8.745250.4106
728.Siobhan8.742550.3951
729.Isla8.73750.3633
730.RickyRaine8.731550.3316
731.Seamus8.731550.3316
732.C-Bass8.72650.2999
733.huon8.72650.2999
734.Fabi8.720550.2682
735.mluehrmann8.712350.221
736.RimvydasA8.706850.1893
737.Carlsberg8.706850.1893
738.tomtom8.704150.1737
739.mm-ha8.701450.1581
740.Mark Two8.698650.142
741.Josefov8.698650.142
742.shadmika8.695950.1264
743.PaulT8.693250.1109
744.AlistairR8.690450.0947
745.Lewis T8.687750.0792
746.hrculberg8.687750.0792
747.lcut8.682250.0475
748.m.doncel8.679550.0319
749.jennycas8.676750.0158
750.Keith Andersen8.668549.9685
751.kats8.665849.9529
752.Aras8.66349.9368
753.Cruachan8.66349.9368
754.Mrs.Gally8.66349.9368
755.Leakie8.660349.9212
756.SarahD8.657549.9051
757.cousteau8.654849.8895
758.kjculberg8.654849.8895
759.rstagner18.643849.8261
760.BB.8.643849.8261
761.mjtyson8.643849.8261
762.jayne8.638449.795
763.Juffy8.638449.795
764.Desmond8.635649.7788
765.Monique : )8.635649.7788
766.Anwen8.632949.7633
767.Kitch8.627449.7316
768.Ash8.621949.6999
769.Canadian8.619249.6843
770.Joost8.616449.6682
771.Mitch788.616449.6682
772.Miss Green8.613749.6526
773.Muumuu8.602749.5892
774.tisteln8.594549.5419
775.FernWerm8.594549.5419
776.stevewhittxc8.591849.5264
777.dm8.586349.4947
778.harley8.586349.4947
779.Ken_peeters8.580849.463
780.GRennie8.580849.463
781.lucymcg8.580849.463
782.Adrian Hamouda8.575349.4312
783.LKohn8.572649.4157
784.sarabethL48.569949.4001
785.BoulderBob8.567149.384
786.Wally808.561649.3523
787.John O8.556249.3211
788.Hawk 3Peat8.550749.2894
789.jeliasson8.531549.1788
790.finnvg8.52649.1471
791.cissi8.52649.1471
792.jed8.512349.0681
793.ShotRat8.512349.0681
794.NanC8.509649.0525
795.pauld8.504149.0208
796.kmor8.501449.0053
797.Strand8.495948.9736
798.tunapeter8.490448.9419
799.Steffen8.484948.9102
800.hobbyjogger8.484948.9102
801.standre8.484948.9102
802.bgr8.482248.8946
803.Reiver8.482248.8946
804.runit8.482248.8946
805.sleepyxc8.482248.8946
806.Urban8.479548.879
807.tcut8.476748.8629
808.Big Jon8.47448.8473
809.justus8.471248.8312
810.Charli8.471248.8312
811.Inis8.465848.8001
812.AndreM8.465848.8001
813.LarryC8.460348.7683
814.CharlWard8.460348.7683
815.RosieWatson8.457548.7522
816.Rainbow Unicorn8.454848.7366
817.vineer8.454848.7366
818.ed_long8.443848.6732
819.Anne Fluke8.441148.6577
820.immy8.424748.5631
821.megwestlake8.421948.547
822.ledusledus8.421948.547
823.P8.419248.5314
824.Gswede8.41148.4842
825.Sore Thumb8.402748.4363
826.Ron8.448.4207
827.award8.397348.4052
828.zootrio8.397348.4052
829.STORM8.394548.389
830.Bswede8.38948.3573
831.LuT8.386348.3418
832.Bashman8.386348.3418
833.Komy8.369948.2472
834.Trav8.364448.2155
835.pauline8.358948.1838
836.ganderson8.356248.1683
837.KCB8.356248.1683
838.Garrison8.345248.1049
839.meier028.334248.0415
840.the strippa8.331548.0259
841.AC8.328848.0103
842.jusbet8.323347.9786
843.jleh8.323347.9786
844.zeizei8.323347.9786
845.Hirppa8.323347.9786
846.DangerZone8.320547.9625
847.wilho8.309647.8997
848.MCrone8.304147.868
849.Sami118.304147.868
850.cyclical8.298647.8362
851.pavel8.295947.8207
852.whubsch8.282247.7417
853.Burnsy818.271247.6783
854.JayXC8.271247.6783
855.Ifor8.265847.6472
856.razza8.260347.6155
857.rojewski8.252147.5682
858.ianpyrah8.243847.5204
859.JanO8.241147.5048
860.do.ke8.238447.4892
861.sal.8.230147.4414
862.Relentless8.227447.4258
863.saros8.221947.3941
864.Gooder8.219247.3786
865.RWorner8.216447.3624
866.trailchampion8.213747.3469
867.baloney8.208247.3151
868.lorrieq8.205547.2996
869.jonnyq8.202747.2834
870.ArgyBargy8.247.2679
871.Dooby8.197347.2523
872.sagethrasher8.197347.2523
873.D-MAN8.186347.1889
874.Bradders8.180847.1572
875.ColmM8.169947.0944
876.eelgrassman8.169947.0944
877.pwentz3l8.167147.0782
878.RockHEART8.167147.0782
879.cmac8.158947.031
880.T. Rex8.150746.9837
881.dawgtired8.147946.9676
882.marcOL8.142546.9364
883.A smith8.13746.9047
884.Lil8.13746.9047
885.nikospetros8.128846.8575
886.carlch8.109646.7468
887.tinytoes8.106846.7306
888.Ronald8.098646.6834
889.danh8.095946.6678
890.ruudelli8.090446.6361
891.Zerbembasqwibo8.082246.5888
892.chris_b8.07446.5416
893.BP8.071246.5254
894.cmcl8.06346.4782
895.turska8.054846.4309
896.mcqueen8.041146.3519
897.weeger8.041146.3519
898.Micke8.032946.3046
899.Goose8.032946.3046
900.Gillian8.027446.2729
901.AliS8.024746.2574
902.CillinC7.969945.9415
903.sulttaani7.956245.8625
904.eoinmcc7.942545.7836
905.Niamh☀7.915145.6256
906.Nixon7.909645.5939
907.LouP7.909645.5939
908.ReindeerCounter7.904145.5622
909.Pete B7.882245.436
910.sophiek7.871245.3726
911.AliceCampbell7.868545.357
912.Bags7.865845.3414
913.mariulv7.86345.3253
914.siriulv7.860345.3097
915.Lizzie7.860345.3097
916.rlindzon7.854845.278
917.matti.7.841145.199
918.conör7.841145.199
919.routhe7.841145.199
920.MinnaR7.838445.1835
921.GSalt7.838445.1835
922.AG7.835645.1673
923.roar7.835645.1673
924.Iain S7.835645.1673
925.Rozy S7.824745.1045
926.marie7.824745.1045
927.Claudia.7.821945.0884
928.Katashunis7.821945.0884
929.dimario7.81145.0255
930.HelenB7.81145.0255
931.pforma7.808245.0094
932.torsparkles7.844.9621
933.v7.786344.8832
934.bestes7.761644.7408
935.Cali Cowboy7.761644.7408
936.Hedis7.753444.6935
937.hagi7.747944.6618
938.Thoto7.73744.599
939.An37.73744.599
940.spinner7.73744.599
941.kimb7.72644.5356
942.sberg7.72644.5356
943.PrueD7.72644.5356
944.leamer7.720544.5039
945.balcius7.717844.4883
946.stig of the dump7.715144.4727
947.Joshosh7.704144.4093
948.All-in7.684944.2986
949.eldersmith7.671244.2197
950.Linear Ice7.668544.2041
951.David_Waller7.668544.2041
952.driesvdk7.665844.1885
953.Hapardi7.646644.0779
954.Grandpa Jameson7.643844.0617
955.AlistairH7.643844.0617
956.willgardner7.641144.0462
957.Mätthi7.635644.0145
958.mpeinado7.624743.9516
959.BIGpete7.621943.9355
960.sdewit7.621943.9355
961.Hämis7.619243.9199
962.joch557.613743.8882
963.bobfo7.613743.8882
964.Bozzy7.613743.8882
965.Footnotes7.605543.841
966.SteveDana7.643.8093
967.Lillen7.597343.7937
968.JohnB7.591843.762
969.DGrove7.58943.7458
970.Månsen7.586343.7303
971.imbjorgul7.586343.7303
972.Mess Engineer7.586343.7303
973.Cat T7.583643.7147
974.Veli Pulsa7.583643.7147
975.Fly on the Wall7.578143.683
976.igorun7.575343.6669
977.Harps7.572643.6513
978.Pete7.569943.6357
979.runrodrun7.567143.6196
980.jaxe7.558943.5723
981.FRBlackSheep7.558943.5723
982.GD447.558943.5723
983.chino7.556243.5568
984.Tobby7.553443.5406
985.carters097.550743.5251
986.Cliff Hanger7.545243.4934
987.knoc7.539743.4617
988.Karhunpentu 7.53743.4461
989.PowA7.520543.351
990.MVB7.520543.351
991.Lude7.512343.3037
992.AndyS7.512343.3037
993.gregorysorensen7.509643.2882
994.PeDivine7.498643.2247
995.TessaP7.498643.2247
996.tomb7.495943.2092
997.Eco7.487743.1619
998.JenMac7.479543.1146
999.lpyle7.476743.0985
1000.Yannick7.471243.0668
1001.andreais7.465843.0357
1002.veenstar7.46343.0195
1003.McCloy7.452142.9567
1004.Doyley7.446642.925
1005.getawaystix7.438442.8777
1006.o'man7.430142.8299
1007.andrew.eck447.430142.8299
1008.ifjones7.427442.8143
1009.D7.419242.7671
1010.petrine7.416442.7509
1011.nh7.442.6564
1012.briangardner7.442.6564
1013.Davidoutz7.394542.6247
1014.H*7.394542.6247
1015.billa7.38942.593
1016.Will.Tucker7.380842.5457
1017.hughmac37.378142.5301
1018.rainyruns7.375342.514
1019.BruceMeier7.372642.4984
1020.Thraws7.350742.3722
1021.itsmartin7.342542.3249
1022.rcro7.328842.246
1023.Scrappy Doo7.323342.2142
1024.CraigW7.317842.1825
1025.baz7.298642.0719
1026.aplatakis7.295942.0563
1027.CHARLIE-B7.295942.0563
1028.PatrickGarcia7.27441.9301
1029.Bob-F7.271241.9139
1030.Regina7.257541.835
1031.Sovijarvi7.246641.7721
1032.Senior7.238441.7249
1033.Rsbrun7.227441.6614
1034.G7.224741.6459
1035.Jurjen7.216441.598
1036.Daviding7.208241.5508
1037.sjreeve7.186341.4245
1038.Bucklin7.183641.409
1039.spowell7.167141.3139
1040.wilberto7.150741.2193
1041.Maraton867.147941.2032
1042.Rise up7.145241.1876
1043.trailbill7.139741.1559
1044.Capravet7.120541.0452
1045.mariaamaya7.112340.998
1046.Turskis7.112340.998
1047.edwarddes7.109640.9824
1048.thenjdk7.106840.9663
1049.Daneo7.082240.8245
1050.andypat7.07440.7772
1051.Tamsin7.060340.6982
1052.axcxnj7.057540.6821
1053.Seregaofed7.038440.572
1054.stankevic7.030140.5241
1055.xm9807.030140.5241
1056.MichOrienteer7.013740.4296
1057.amandap7.002740.3662
1058.infantino13740.3506
1059.CBL6.994540.3189
1060.Frostbite6.98940.2872
1061.GoSalamander6.983640.2561
1062.ThreeBeez6.983640.2561
1063.Jonas6.975340.2082
1064.ltcolbill6.972640.1927
1065.Fred766.972640.1927
1066.Bickett6.969940.1771
1067.Saz6.953440.082
1068.JaneS6.950740.0664
1069.mbo6.939740.003
1070.simpy6.939740.003
1071.josiah6.939740.003
1072.EChild6.934239.9713
1073.Edmund6.934239.9713
1074.rburaczynski6.934239.9713
1075.JRance6.931539.9558
1076.artsosa6.923339.9085
1077.Platterpus6.923339.9085
1078.Grandpa Lefty6.920539.8924
1079.broken6.917839.8768
1080.Tone6.915139.8612
1081.Baby Duck Beast6.909639.8295
1082.motivate6.909639.8295
1083.andyrq16.904139.7978
1084.Vege6.887739.7033
1085.Freeheelpete6.887739.7033
1086.shanel6.882239.6716
1087.ckoonz6.860339.5453
1088.JL6.857539.5292
1089.ms treegarden6.854839.5136
1090.xclaura226.849339.4819
1091.MarkVT6.843839.4502
1092.arthurd6.841139.4347
1093.riley6.838439.4191
1094.silje6.832939.3874
1095.electric_tk6.827439.3557
1096.legendaryrandy6.824739.3401
1097.oliv6.821939.324
1098.marius.a6.821939.324
1099.another_mile6.819239.3084
1100.Sickman6.816439.2923
1101.Santinia6.813739.2767
1102.crazytom6.805539.2295
1103.eirhov6.797339.1822
1104.Sparks6.797339.1822
1105.laBaguette6.797339.1822
1106.kpoire6.794539.166
1107.Carolyn6.78939.1343
1108.Nolax6.786339.1188
1109.zach.schroeder6.778139.0715
1110.T.Fong6.778139.0715
1111.Stevek6.778139.0715
1112.tessastraining6.769939.0242
1113.Gytė6.767139.0081
1114.Richie6.764438.9925
1115.OL6.753438.9291
1116.jsmc6.747938.8974
1117.cfosp16.742538.8663
1118.fkawam6.73738.8346
1119.Marky Bitch6.728838.7873
1120.mogd0016.72638.7712
1121.Möhkis6.723338.7556
1122.Le Manchot6.720538.7395
1123.Dmitry_oz6.712338.6922
1124.Ronny6.709638.6767
1125.Razz.6.709638.6767
1126.ang6.709638.6767
1127.Chas6.706838.6605
1128.skoeld6.704138.645
1129.Brodie Nank6.695938.5977
1130.NEOC#16.687738.5504
1131.grandpa6.676738.487
1132.kswarbreck6.668538.4397
1133.WandAR6.665838.4242
1134.radulan0076.665838.4242
1135.Una6.660338.3925
1136.nobobs6.654838.3608
1137.undy6.652138.3452
1138.rr8704146.652138.3452
1139.Shingo6.652138.3452
1140.kaupoi6.643838.2974
1141.apsu6.643838.2974
1142.Welshie6.635638.2501
1143.willc6.632938.2345
1144.kettlebell036.632938.2345
1145.zafiris6.630138.2184
1146.Clare6.627438.2028
1147.Urban_Blight6.616438.1394
1148.VladFG6.613738.1238
1149.Klaas6.613738.1238
1150.Veijo6.61138.1083
1151.lillFigge6.61138.1083
1152.malin6.608238.0921
1153.RichT6.605538.0766
1154.jayh6.602738.0604
1155.Miha6.594538.0132
1156.juhatus6.58937.9815
1157.joni6.580837.9342
1158.BA6.578137.9186
1159.JuhaM6.578137.9186
1160.SwissMiss6.578137.9186
1161.niallmcalinden6.575337.9025
1162.Leves6.569937.8714
1163.pedor6.567137.8552
1164.kirillapeti6.567137.8552
1165.rozsdi6.564437.8397
1166.elnyeste6.556237.7924
1167.Juliamt6.547937.7446
1168.Modig6.547937.7446
1169.anniemac6.542537.7134
1170.kokonda6.539737.6973
1171.Eoin6.53737.6817
1172.ultrajen6.528837.6345
1173.linastrand6.528837.6345
1174.Thumper6.523337.6028
1175.Torio6.515137.5555
1176.Eric926.515137.5555
1177.A damp otter6.506837.5076
1178.bm6.501437.4765
1179.autark6.493237.4292
1180.Zippy6.482237.3658
1181.Snow Lizard6.479537.3503
1182.Markstedt6.479537.3503
1183.RachL6.479537.3503
1184.robrunner6.479537.3503
1185.prthiessen6.476737.3341
1186.mgb6.47437.3186
1187.Albin6.471237.3024
1188.tsitalia6.471237.3024
1189.WillRigg6.465837.2713
1190.OL_Tony6.460337.2396
1191.runforest6.457537.2235
1192.icefield6.454837.2079
1193.mustang_196.443837.1445
1194.johnd6.441137.1289
1195.CleanerUp6.441137.1289
1196.LarryB6.432937.0816
1197.mmrj6.432937.0816
1198.FastFoot6.432937.0816
1199.tomik6.432937.0816
1200.yetifunk6.430137.0655
1201.Franco6.430137.0655
1202.DrKeith6.427437.0499
1203.wooders6.419237.0027
1204.Bazzer6.413736.971
1205.njrunner446.408236.9393
1206.erikalnervik6.436.892
1207.JAM6.436.892
1208.Tomi44556.436.892
1209.freddie6.394536.8603
1210.mintore6.386336.813
1211.geebeers0066.386336.813
1212.Jay-T6.386336.813
1213.jadebons6.386336.813
1214.helr6.378136.7658
1215.samsonite6.364436.6868
1216.Llama Harmer6.364436.6868
1217.silkychrome6.364436.6868
1218.Benjamin Hart6.358936.6551
1219.The Elk6.358936.6551
1220.FE6.347936.5917
1221.GZs6.347936.5917
1222.TrimM6.32636.4654
1223.trailsnail6.320536.4337
1224.krille2406.320536.4337
1225.RobK6.320536.4337
1226.Nthlndr6.315136.4026
1227.AzMan6.306836.3548
1228.Browner6.306836.3548
1229.MastaBlastaGeico6.304136.3392
1230.Rhino336.304136.3392
1231.Louis S.6.304136.3392
1232.HiipiväHirvi6.301436.3236
1233.Kg6.295936.2919
1234.Phat6.295936.2919
1235.patschi.6.287736.2447
1236.schoebi876.287736.2447
1237.bugeater6.284936.2285
1238.megcd6.284936.2285
1239.Finisher6.279536.1974
1240.Hedwig6.27436.1657
1241.mikeyA6.271236.1496
1242.taysidefrog6.271236.1496
1243.KRob6.271236.1496
1244.BillD6.268536.134
1245.lorrshep6.265836.1184
1246.CraigFishwick6.260336.0867
1247.Abizeleth6.252136.0395
1248.jmorgan26.252136.0395
1249.tommyturbo6.252136.0395
1250.tobias906.249336.0233
1251.Double_Downon116.246636.0077
1252.Luca D.6.246636.0077
1253.Gaz6.232935.9288
1254.CoZ6.230135.9126
1255.zeynepabali6.224735.8815
1256.AdamB6.213735.8181
1257.J Anderson6.205535.7708
1258.PF6.197335.7236
1259.tedoutside6.194535.7074
1260.peterk6.18935.6757
1261.dcagle36.158935.5022
1262.dougie6.128835.3287
1263.BK18+26.128835.3287
1264.TomiKä6.115135.2497
1265.fesk6.115135.2497
1266.Richi Ross6.115135.2497
1267.Parkino6.104135.1863
1268.Rudie6.098635.1546
1269.nellie6.093235.1235
1270.Pajėda6.084935.0756
1271.Mr Wonderful6.084935.0756
1272.goodjoss6.082235.0601
1273.nath6.079535.0445
1274.fenry6.079535.0445
1275.flannelmc6.079535.0445
1276.heggo6.079535.0445
1277.krmayborn6.076735.0284
1278.Animal-O6.07435.0128
1279.falltl46.07435.0128
1280.andyt6.071234.9967
1281.hp sauce6.068534.9811
1282.lestarlight6.065834.9655
1283.ar016.054834.9021
1284.jdunn1006.049334.8704
1285.troedo6.030134.7598
1286.dpaq6.021934.7125
1287.johnayuen6.019234.6969
1288.Val6.016434.6808
1289.Kevin6.013734.6652
1290.FredM5.997334.5707
1291.jcsneed5.991834.539
1292.Zed5.991834.539
1293.jeram.osebno5.991834.539
1294.Fabiano5.980834.4756
1295.Boisechick5.975334.4439
1296.Nejc Z5.958934.3493
1297.mklimek5.945234.2704
1298.be rad5.912334.0807
1299.tryggwie5.909634.0652
1300.Eug5.901434.0179
1301.fn5.890433.9545
1302.coach ld5.871233.8438
1303.Angus Dobson5.865833.8127
1304.st5.860333.781
1305.PM5.857533.7648
1306.basilbrush5.849333.7176
1307.aby_lam5.846633.702
1308.benjamin5.841133.6703
1309.horsepower5.827433.5913
1310.jhr8885.821933.5596
1311.HatePavement5.819233.5441
1312.ARRaces5.816433.5279
1313.tempo5.794533.4017
1314.Felly5.791833.3861
1315.TommyH5.78933.37
1316.LOLLY5.775333.291
1317.JamieP5.772633.2754
1318.StefanJ5.769933.2599
1319.Giac5.756233.1809
1320.Simonge5.747933.1331
1321.Kati5.739733.0858
1322.AngusL5.73733.0702
1323.BrandNewMe5.723332.9912
1324.MasjaV5.720532.9751
1325.simonw5.715132.944
1326.benmitchell5.715132.944
1327.noRa5.712332.9278
1328.austrianmike5.709632.9123
1329.smelhuish5.704132.8806
1330.coti5.684932.7699
1331.danf5.684932.7699
1332.Franc5.679532.7388
1333.Bo5.679532.7388
1334.mkhudgins5.67432.7071
1335.grigork5.671232.6909
1336.TrailRunnerVT5.671232.6909
1337.Jemmerson5.671232.6909
1338.Patrik J5.668532.6754
1339.mayer225.668532.6754
1340.Big Ev5.665832.6598
1341.ViktoriaE5.665832.6598
1342.zimkev5.66332.6437
1343.Nizkane5.66332.6437
1344.tom-carl5.66332.6437
1345.Hermes5.657532.612
1346.chinghua5.654832.5964
1347.viktorR5.654832.5964
1348.hamauzi5.646632.5491
1349.fuddam5.632932.4701
1350.RosKalle5.627432.4384
1351.Offwidth5.624732.4229
1352.ChristianeT5.621932.4067
1353.NiKe5.619232.3912
1354.AnneT5.616432.375
1355.Run_Bosco5.613732.3595
1356.Rinni5.613732.3595
1357.erin tripp5.613732.3595
1358.Acadien5.605532.3122
1359.redrider5.605532.3122
1360.Markus5.605532.3122
1361.Treadlie5.591832.2332
1362.DickO5.58932.2171
1363.dkp5.58932.2171
1364.jsjöberg5.580832.1698
1365.striokas5.580832.1698
1366.O-samoborac5.580832.1698
1367.Len5.575332.1381
1368.lechemp5.569932.107
1369.faywalsh5.564432.0753
1370.FunRun5.561632.0592
1371.juliendethier5.553432.0119
1372..johan.5.545231.9646
1373.Claudi5.539731.9329
1374.Lotta5.534231.9012
1375.basarav5.528831.8701
1376.Sludo5.523331.8384
1377.pblake5.517831.8067
1378.dcreekp5.515131.7911
1379.Boje5.515131.7911
1380.mikeeyer5.509631.7594
1381.sciarrilli5.504131.7277
1382.hpinwb5.501431.7121
1383.TomN5.498631.696
1384.weathergirl5.495931.6804
1385.sea anenome5.493231.6649
1386.swimlinzi045.487731.6332
1387.johngeeii5.487731.6332
1388.Heather O5.487731.6332
1389.BakasVag5.484931.617
1390.szundesz5.484931.617
1391.Lone Goat5.482231.6015
1392.durcasjogasz5.479531.5859
1393.Cardiffajax5.476731.5698
1394.MegaMo5.476731.5698
1395.ericpurpus5.471231.538
1396.Roberto D.5.471231.538
1397.sajmoen5.471231.538
1398.kookoo5.468531.5225
1399.ddurbin5.468531.5225
1400.clargey5.465831.5069
1401.Tim C5.465831.5069
1402.davevanmiller5.46331.4908
1403.Gordon U5.46331.4908
1404.mroylance5.460331.4752
1405.mikekarst125.457531.4591
1406.kenia5.457531.4591
1407.coady5.457531.4591
1408.BillS5.454831.4435
1409.yakin5.446631.3962
1410.jack_wright5.446631.3962
1411.balage5.443831.3801
1412.arunner5.441131.3645
1413.Jerca5.435631.3328
1414.fabiomars5.419231.2383
1415.poussin5.386331.0487
1416.winkepp5.375330.9852
1417.ZachWHoeffner5.372630.9697
1418.juliadahl5.372630.9697
1419.niallmac5.369930.9541
1420.JGeo5.369930.9541
1421.PaulP5.369930.9541
1422.Roisin5.369930.9541
1423. Caoimhe5.369930.9541
1424.aoife☀5.369930.9541
1425.Olaf5.367130.938
1426.Inge5.364430.9224
1427.@Paddy5.361630.9063
1428.Blackmagic5.356230.8751
1429.liam_a_dufty5.350730.8434
1430.Yvonne5.331530.7328
1431.guss5.328830.7172
1432.MegaJoule5.328830.7172
1433.caseygreene5.323330.6855
1434.Carbon's Offset5.320530.6694
1435.Purko5.320530.6694
1436.strider15.320530.6694
1437.juozulevicius5.317830.6538
1438.Orun5.317830.6538
1439.BCH5.312330.6221
1440.jcoffen5.309630.6065
1441.mcq_ink5.306830.5904
1442.lexa5.301430.5593
1443.Anna B5.298630.5431
1444.Elina B5.298630.5431
1445.elavallee5.298630.5431
1446.Angus5.293230.512
1447.underdog5025.290430.4959
1448.tom165.287730.4803
1449.orun4fun5.287730.4803
1450.heyPresto5.282230.4486
1451.niamh5.282230.4486
1452.ishields5.282230.4486
1453.Duncan5.268530.3696
1454.Penguino5.268530.3696
1455.Larissa5.26330.3379
1456.JennyG5.257530.3062
1457.Cake5.249330.2589
1458.Spartacus5.246630.2434
1459.rickyp5.241130.2117
1460.pwestover5.232930.1644
1461.snail5.232930.1644
1462.escondido5.232930.1644
1463.Shrek Feet5.230130.1483
1464.mini d5.216430.0693
1465.Squirt5.208230.022
1466.Jo Cleary5.197329.9592
1467.LisaF5.191829.9275
1468.iainw5.183629.8802
1469.steffi5.180829.8641
1470.katieinnit5.178129.8485
1471.AmyL5.175329.8324
1472.Musty5.164429.7695
1473.V-a-n-d-a5.145229.6589
1474.Rose5.145229.6589
1475.HK5.142529.6433
1476.dreamweaver5.139729.6272
1477.Bushido5.13729.6116
1478.BeckyR5.131529.5799
1479.loribuckley5.112329.4692
1480.Steve R5.101429.4064
1481.evajurenikova5.095929.3747
1482.Oslug5.093229.3591
1483.Katie_B5.090429.343
1484.harka5.087729.3274
1485.frandy5.087729.3274
1486.JSvanberg5.084929.3113
1487.PVA5.079529.2801
1488.RichieR5.071229.2323
1489.Christina5.071229.2323
1490.afsheen5.071229.2323
1491.Carlborg5.068529.2167
1492.BB5.057529.1533
1493.nachsan5.054829.1378
1494.RashRouteRicky5.054829.1378
1495.SShaheen5.054829.1378
1496.DonP5.049329.1061
1497.EPOCspookster5.030128.9954
1498.oedo5.030128.9954
1499.Spud5.024728.9643
1500.brokenanklekit5.019228.9326
1501.philm645.013728.9008
1502.Grandjean5.013728.9008
1503.Katravler5.01128.8853
1504.AdamWoods5.005528.8536
1505.inTIMidator4.98928.7585
1506.lady00shalott4.983628.7273
1507.SIman4.978128.6956
1508.Morten19764.969928.6484
1509.champion24.964428.6167
1510.Goranh4.945228.506
1511.Myka4.942528.4904
1512.WR4.942528.4904
1513.geof4.931528.427
1514.NatalieEB4.912328.3163
1515.elgar4.909628.3008
1516.kkling4.906828.2846
1517.davelevine4.895928.2218
1518.veinbuster4.893228.2062
1519.jcgharvey4.887728.1745
1520.Flight4.884928.1584
1521.les Tests4.882228.1428
1522.White Kenyan4.882228.1428
1523.dovy4.876728.1111
1524.creek_jumper4.868528.0639
1525.esand174.86328.0322
1526.g_funk19774.857528.0005
1527.rholmes4.849327.9532
1528.Griggermeister4.849327.9532
1529.yeti4.827427.8269
1530.AnnaV4.827427.8269
1531.kgeisen4.824727.8114
1532.goranwinblad4.827.669
1533.Kayak Coach Jim4.797327.6534
1534.tobyshadow4.797327.6534
1535.PoJo4.797327.6534
1536.sandyknoll4.791827.6217
1537.Jonas Detterfelt4.791827.6217
1538.ARShaneH4.775327.5266
1539.chaseparnell4.772627.5111
1540.GPiret4.769927.4955
1541.simone974.769927.4955
1542.mndgs4.769927.4955
1543.atsip4.767127.4794
1544.Pasta4.758927.4321
1545.Runner994.750727.3848
1546.troll feet4.747927.3687
1547.Poogy4.747927.3687
1548.Terje Mathisen4.742527.3375
1549.Tapani Arvisto4.734227.2897
1550.runninghils4.734227.2897
1551.bksk1lz4.720527.2107
1552.LD4.715127.1796
1553.robp424.715127.1796
1554.carladams4.715127.1796
1555.Dmitri G4.715127.1796
1556.WayFromHome4.706827.1318
1557.yolomolo4.704127.1162
1558.Billenicus4.698627.0845
1559.IamShado4.695927.0689
1560.vido4.676726.9583
1561.susan4.67426.9427
1562.Assu4.67426.9427
1563.JoShepherd4.67426.9427
1564.sandrunner4.668526.911
1565.purplepower4.660326.8637
1566.Tomppa4.657526.8476
1567.RaPa4.649326.8003
1568.valerio4.643826.7686
1569.miclaraia4.641126.753
1570.RD Tom4.635626.7213
1571.Ella114.632926.7058
1572.Wyorx4.630126.6896
1573.Nadia4.627426.6741
1574.M Š4.627426.6741
1575.mg4.624726.6585
1576.Gebre4.616426.6107
1577.zolo4.608226.5634
1578.Rob12804.605526.5478
1579.Toemaeli4.602726.5317
1580.britty3274.58926.4527
1581.Blubber4.58926.4527
1582.Crefcoeur4.580826.4055
1583.sevin4.580826.4055
1584.dstansfield4.580826.4055
1585.Achileus4.575326.3737
1586.bartholemeu4.572626.3582
1587.Tompson4.572626.3582
1588.Päkä4.569926.3426
1589.REV3AR4.569926.3426
1590.Work4justice4.564426.3109
1591.BigWillyStyle4.561626.2948
1592.TrishTash4.561626.2948
1593.Calmy4.561626.2948
1594.RichB4.556226.2636
1595.stan.pandelov4.556226.2636
1596.Seqi4.553426.2475
1597.mshifman4.553426.2475
1598.~sz~4.545226.2002
1599.Kimple4.545226.2002
1600.MRAPhil4.542526.1847
1601.Rhombus4.531526.1213
1602.devonbeckman4.52626.0896
1603.Dalton4.517826.0423
1604.Flatland4.515126.0267
1605.possum4.509625.995
1606.bethh4.498625.9316
1607.Christie C4.495925.9161
1608.JonP4.490425.8843
1609.MisVbn4.487725.8688
1610.Old Daniel4.487725.8688
1611.Bertbennett4.484925.8526
1612.Spur4.484925.8526
1613.ljbean4.479525.8215
1614.True North4.479525.8215
1615.HåkonRB4.479525.8215
1616.LisaC4.47425.7898
1617.zmrz-lee4.465825.7425
1618.Eveborn4.465825.7425
1619.tedholland4.465825.7425
1620.Baronmax4.446625.6319
1621.scamp074.446625.6319
1622.Lissu4.446625.6319
1623.wokitoki4.441125.6002
1624.Sly Chimera4.432925.5529
1625.michalmy4.430125.5368
1626.thndrMATT4.424725.5056
1627.Pieter4.402725.3788
1628.jdedoncker4.397325.3477
1629.Ari-o4.391825.316
1630.filona4.38925.2998
1631.Rev3Adventure4.38925.2998
1632.austinishot4.383625.2687
1633.LMschwirz4.361625.1419
1634.neon4.339725.0157
1635.dezellis4.339725.0157
1636.jkudlicka4.33725.0001
1637.cramptonite4.33725.0001
1638.kweinmann4.331524.9684
1639.Matej4.328824.9528
1640.AddisonB4.32624.9367
1641.MagL4.323324.9211
1642.Dash4.323324.9211
1643.rachel.wolfe4.315124.8739
1644.ianellwood4.315124.8739
1645.CSpalding4.309624.8422
1646.MooseMorris4.309624.8422
1647.Trisha4.298624.7787
1648.grayv4.295924.7632
1649.chelsealuttrall4.287724.7159
1650.johnnnny_m4.282224.6842
1651.Jono_O4.279524.6686
1652.brycec4.254824.5263
1653.bee4.254824.5263
1654.SherlockHolmes4.252124.5107
1655.StephHurry4.235624.4156
1656.liv4.230124.3839
1657.Lulu4.230124.3839
1658.Cervin4.227424.3683
1659.Euzie4.224724.3528
1660.B.Bennett4.221924.3366
1661.Thommy4.216424.3049
1662.rhesketh4.216424.3049
1663.Mapman4.213724.2893
1664.depot4.213724.2893
1665.HitnHope4.197324.1948
1666.Double M4.194524.1787
1667.birksr4.194524.1787
1668.M.Serguiev4.194524.1787
1669.Mini Forklift Ⓥ4.169924.0369
1670.o-iain4.167124.0207
1671.PeterT4.164424.0052
1672.ErikEddy4.161623.989
1673.tobias4.158923.9735
1674.JonA4.156223.9579
1675.gaw4.150723.9262
1676.Leon4.139723.8628
1677.Andrey Grechko4.13723.8472
1678.umeditor4.134223.8311
1679.jys4.134223.8311
1680.PinkPanther4.131523.8155
1681.axelhalvar4.128823.8
1682.Birdy4.128823.8
1683.CanberraComets4.117823.7365
1684.SofiaL4.117823.7365
1685.Eerola4.106823.6731
1686.oldandintheway4.104123.6576
1687.MSoutham4.104123.6576
1688.oroby4.098623.6259
1689.OSP4.095923.6103
1690.P-K4.082223.5313
1691.gpolakiewicz4.06323.4207
1692.pyrpa4.060323.4051
1693.Olivia4.057523.389
1694.Jan_B4.054823.3734
1695.JeremyN4.052123.3578
1696.Julius4.046623.3261
1697.chrishiatt4.046623.3261
1698.daverobinson4.043823.31
1699.400man4.027423.2154
1700.O Joy4.021923.1837
1701.RipkinRacing4.021923.1837
1702.Bugaboospire4.013723.1365
1703.OutdoorsMama4.01123.1209
1704.rf_fozzy4.005523.0892
1705.Flakey4.002723.0731
1706.Pepe3.994523.0258
1707.Tjockarne3.983622.963
1708.MichelleVR3.980822.9468
1709.Carlotta3.980822.9468
1710.Kurt3.950722.7733
1711.Kiperly3.942522.7261
1712.bro723.942522.7261
1713.Thurston3.942522.7261
1714.TortoiseTam3.93722.6943
1715.enila3.92622.6309
1716.frichte3.920522.5992
1717.Pippalovestorun3.917822.5837
1718.P.Stromme3.912322.552
1719.jcbarask3.909622.5364
1720.jessicashaw103.909622.5364
1721.daniellethiel3.909622.5364
1722.Domination3.906822.5203
1723.dylanbrown3.906822.5203
1724.Zimmers3.906822.5203
1725.twhite233.906822.5203
1726.adamhalmy3.901422.4891
1727.ktree3.895922.4574
1728.abimason83.871222.3151
1729.louissmith0033.86322.2678
1730.Badger3.849322.1888
1731.Jaka3.849322.1888
1732.Cal-Kitch3.843822.1571
1733.buzzard3.832922.0943
1734.jennyr3.830122.0781
1735.Ross Lilley3.827422.0626
1736.Ansgar3.824722.047
1737.BillyInABox3.824722.047
1738.Arri3.816421.9992
1739.AliMas3.808221.9519
1740.nfrank933.794521.8729
1741.hcmaxfie3.794521.8729
1742.rhoesly3.794521.8729
1743.oiso3.78921.8412
1744.vilssoni3.78921.8412
1745.jimcdono3.780821.794
1746.Julli3.780821.794
1747.Laterza3.778121.7784
1748.HannahMay3.778121.7784
1749.nwhitty3.772621.7467
1750.skogrunner3.769921.7311
1751.JustMe3.767121.715
1752.The Skunk 3.758921.6677
1753.mikedufty3.756221.6521
1754.Väiski3.750721.6204
1755.Yamabu3.739721.557
1756.Lexc3.73721.5415
1757.Cavendish3.717821.4308
1758.thikor3.717821.4308
1759.billmeldrum3.717821.4308
1760.MJO3.715121.4152
1761.JakeChapman133.712321.3991
1762.f93erad3.706821.3674
1763.Team Disoriented3.701421.3363
1764.Mburton3.701421.3363
1765.loobey3.698621.3201
1766.ondrejpavlu3.695921.3046
1767.Crawdawg3.693221.289
1768.SamuelK3.682221.2256
1769.WilliamNeill3.682221.2256
1770.@nj@3.67421.1783
1771.BigAl3.66321.1149
1772.Forest Demon3.654821.0676
1773.Valtzu3.654821.0676
1774.Ana3.654821.0676
1775.SoftPaws3.649321.0359
1776.dofishman3.646621.0204
1777.AidanR3.643821.0042
1778.Alice R3.643821.0042
1779.jenny_dickin3.638420.9731
1780.Bridge3.635620.957
1781.Sergej F.3.635620.957
1782.Axl3.635620.957
1783.Keller Stif3.632920.9414
1784.MasterApe3.632920.9414
1785.Kipinkapin3.630120.9253
1786.Belurd3.630120.9253
1787.Jyr3.630120.9253
1788.Knutern973.630120.9253
1789.duncanarcher3.624720.8941
1790.Are3.624720.8941
1791.ianhoag3.616420.8463
1792.JackChristianson3.61120.8152
1793.AnastasiaD3.605520.7835
1794.LJ3.602720.7673
1795.annawallin3.602720.7673
1796.JDiPalmy3.602720.7673
1797.comodoe3.594520.72
1798.@liena_t3.58920.6883
1799.FUCK3.58920.6883
1800.Aragorn3.58920.6883
1801.mschuh3.580820.6411
1802.Airiny3.567120.5621
1803.sämi_k3.564420.5465
1804.runnermdj3.564420.5465
1805.TraceyB3.561620.5304
1806.hansolo3.558920.5148
1807.Gigi G.3.553420.4831
1808.monika983.550720.4676
1809.greatescape3.545220.4359
1810.markalanprior3.545220.4359
1811.stinkfoot3.542520.4203
1812.pyeinthesky3.542520.4203
1813.luroednes3.539720.4042
1814.pascalkolb3.53720.3886
1815.asha3.528820.3413
1816.patjaffe3.52620.3252
1817.zalazavrl3.523320.3096
1818.EMax3.523320.3096
1819.rpwhite3.509620.2307
1820.rileydejong3.506820.2145
1821.janeym3.498620.1672
1822.paul.dd3.495920.1517
1823.dnp3.484920.0883
1824.jxpetersen3.484920.0883
1825.MeganC3.482220.0727
1826.Blainey3.479520.0571
1827.Tschaekob3.479520.0571
1828.mnomi13.479520.0571
1829.OL'e3.476720.041
1830.georgiajones3.47420.0254
1831.Fight3.47420.0254
1832.eddiehuo3.47420.0254
1833.theway3.471220.0093
1834.Dubs3.465819.9782
1835.herdwickmatt3.460319.9465
1836.Creech3.460319.9465
1837.chipwolfe3.457519.9303
1838.MADman3.457519.9303
1839.Carbon Copy3.454819.9148
1840.lovaeveborn3.454819.9148
1841.SKWilson3.452119.8992
1842.KKjellman3.452119.8992
1843.Sarahr3.449319.8831
1844.laurenbaade3.449319.8831
1845.Mark33.449319.8831
1846.carolinepigerre3.446619.8675
1847.tuchino3.446619.8675
1848.MollyP3.446619.8675
1849.simeonburrill3.443819.8514
1850.PieterV3.443819.8514
1851.danieloconor3.443819.8514
1852.gabywithers3.435619.8041
1853.Maumau3.435619.8041
1854.Filcsi3.432919.7885
1855.Juramac3.432919.7885
1856.s@keills3.432919.7885
1857.Sue C3.432919.7885
1858.snailontheslope3.432919.7885
1859.duncanharris3.430119.7724
1860.Colin B3.427419.7568
1861.atuo3.424719.7413
1862.mhallett10013.413719.6778
1863.CPMCLEAN3.41119.6623
1864.BiankaDTC3.405519.6306
1865.Hardcore3.402719.6144
1866.laufesel3.402719.6144
1867.Tompa3.397319.5833
1868.LindaSchrader3.397319.5833
1869.Eszti3.397319.5833
1870.olga3.391819.5516
1871.waltimo3.383619.5043
1872.Meredith3.378119.4726
1873.elincarlsson3.375319.4565
1874.luciaire3.372619.4409
1875.jvincent3.369919.4254
1876.pmerchak3.353419.3303
1877.emmaS3.353419.3303
1878.Rob H3.347919.2986
1879.Thibaut3.33719.2357
1880.Willderness3.334219.2196
1881.ALappe 3.334219.2196
1882.sofie3.334219.2196
1883.matic blaz3.334219.2196
1884.Beni233.328819.1885
1885.pigo3.32619.1723
1886.infomate3.320519.1406
1887.NatKawam3.320519.1406
1888.AK3.315119.1095
1889.jameshi3.309619.0778
1890.grogdog3.306819.0616
1891.zan003.301419.0305
1892.Rafemu3.287718.9515
1893.Philip3.279518.9043
1894.Jas3.279518.9043
1895.Mijke833.27418.8726
1896.Liz C3.268518.8409
1897.BGY3.26318.8092
1898.gudeso3.260318.7936
1899.g.foz.foster3.238418.6674
1900.MHtrailvet3.227418.6039
1901.PippaD3.205518.4777
1902.MRodrigues3.197318.4304
1903.Susch3.191818.3987
1904.Snell3.186318.367
1905.rocky333.183618.3515
1906.Hero3.169918.2725
1907.BlazK3.167118.2564
1908.Chris93.167118.2564
1909.Méabh3.150718.1618
1910.Éadaoin3.150718.1618
1911.pegone3.145218.1301
1912.Clodagh3.145218.1301
1913.damsfroch3.142518.1145
1914.KateK3.139718.0984
1915.Shona62933.139718.0984
1916.Thistle Star3.13718.0828
1917.rmclennan3.123318.0039
1918.Eleonore3.115117.9566
1919.Rory Ellis RACO3.106817.9088
1920.OLCWienerwald3.104117.8932
1921.ccarroll8243.101417.8776
1922.Andersen3.068517.688
1923.chrissteele3.06317.6563
1924.katiepetersen3.06317.6563
1925.dhyukon23.057517.6246
1926.Kylejhelly3.054817.609
1927.samsinkler3.049317.5773
1928.Orienteertiger3.030117.4666
1929.khaleesi3.030117.4666
1930.abrastar3.002717.3087
1931.Frenchie2.98917.2297
1932.starlight2.986317.2142
1933.coachsteph2.986317.2142
1934.ArdDee2.983617.1986
1935.Jess.rogers2.969917.1196
1936.wrazan2.961617.0718
1937.MChub2.958917.0562
1938.LiamB2.953417.0245
1939.tedmac2.942516.9617
1940.Pjwolf2.931516.8983
1941.Slowe2.915116.8037
1942.Vdgregoire2.909616.772
1943.azimut2.893216.6775
1944.Gheorghe Fala2.890416.6614
1945.ghvala2.887716.6458
1946.BillB2.865816.5195
1947.samantha_w2.854816.4561
1948.Fondeur2.852116.4406
1949.Cynthiaj562.843816.3927
1950.Danish Dynamite2.835616.3455
1951.annamösli2.835616.3455
1952.fiume282.830116.3138
1953.Psuba2.816416.2348
1954.Alastair Thomas2.813716.2192
1955.Vettori Walter2.81116.2037
1956.tchristopherson2.802716.1558
1957.RHF2.802716.1558
1958.seanlewis102.816.1403
1959.Amanda J2.791816.093
1960.havarti2.786316.0613
1961.AnnaC.2.775315.9979
1962.Mark Bogataj2.769915.9667
1963.RHTrailvet2.761615.9189
1964.adambee2.758915.9033
1965.laragantar2.758915.9033
1966.thechip12.756215.8878
1967.12scharn2.747915.8399
1968.ak14072.742515.8088
1969.Daniel Spencer2.739715.7927
1970.alexhoward952.73715.7771
1971.BronzeBruce2.720515.682
1972.jessica.johnson2.720515.682
1973.R2 Anna2.717815.6664
1974.Andyroo2.717815.6664
1975.marshaf2.693215.5246
1976.edp2.679515.4456
1977.mjourdan2.67415.4139
1978.GGrindley2.66315.3505
1979.ColinKo2.657515.3188
1980.akila452.649315.2716
1981. Erik 2.638415.2087
1982.Hanuta2.638415.2087
1983.Xu2.632915.177
1984.Critter2.621915.1136
1985.9701302.621915.1136
1986.JVD2.616415.0819
1987.incrediblehulk2.605515.0191
1988.godbeyp2.602715.0029
1989.dollymixture2.614.9874
1990.zharding2.594514.9557
1991.MarkH2.591814.9401
1992.cedrik2.58914.924
1993.Thunder/Dessert2.586314.9084
1994.dweinmann2.583614.8928
1995.Anton.2.583614.8928
1996.perbd2.575314.845
1997.Tove2.575314.845
1998.gohe2.569914.8139
1999.Sisell2.569914.8139
2000.Dennis Bräuer2.567114.7977
2001.demamb2.553414.7188
2002.millaus2.553414.7188
2003.iirokuusela2.550714.7032
2004.Axeleration2.550714.7032
2005.BSACompass2.542514.6559
2006.shelly2.534214.6081
2007.Trevail2.534214.6081
2008.JanneP2.531514.5925
2009.abiperk2.523314.5452
2010.coquelicot2.515114.498
2011.arhub2.515114.498
2012.thelie2.512314.4818
2013.lyn runs2.495914.3873
2014.ponlin982.487714.34
2015.ovets2.482214.3083
2016.MIclimber2.482214.3083
2017.runnerbenolson2.479514.2928
2018.Lassi2.47414.2611
2019.JaneE2.47414.2611
2020.freddiec2.471214.2449
2021.ljd92.471214.2449
2022.rtyu6702.468514.2294
2023.J.D2.468514.2294
2024.Josse2.465814.2138
2025.ellebelle2.465814.2138
2026.simons2.460314.1821
2027.Tony C2.460314.1821
2028.juliad2.454814.1504
2029.fremil2.452114.1348
2030.plaza20202.441114.0714
2031.Carl0062.432914.0241
2032.RobertHart2.432914.0241
2033.sgtlesonier2.430114.008
2034.Lu-po2.413713.9135
2035.Abrando2.41113.8979
2036.marklattanzi2.408213.8818
2037.firbanator2.408213.8818
2038.dommydops2.405513.8662
2039.Slar2.413.8345
2040.muchan2.413.8345
2041.gauchi2.413.8345
2042.khalliday2.394513.8028
2043.atomcica2.38913.7711
2044.evansam2222.380813.7238
2045.acslater002.378113.7083
2046.garymm2.372613.6766
2047.lauraking102.372613.6766
2048.elargey2.372613.6766
2049.riccardo2.369913.661
2050.OutsidePasser2.369913.661
2051.Fille2.361613.6131
2052.andrew_elwood2.347913.5342
2053.tracidwolfe2.342513.503
2054.Philipp S.2.339713.4869
2055.jennapaj2.339713.4869
2056.Jan Erik Naess2.331513.4396
2057.Julian2.320513.3762
2058.Drisc2.295913.2344
2059.samuelmarkel2.295913.2344
2060.MidgeTullie2.287713.1872
2061.Aljaž Pavšič2.287713.1872
2062.ViandeSuisse2.271213.092
2063.thestone2.268513.0765
2064.MiiKS2.26313.0448
2065.Jomaynard2.26313.0448
2066.Ellie_Evans2.252112.9819
2067.JPReeder2.246612.9502
2068.morriam2.241112.9185
2069.kirst2.230112.8551
2070.josieb2.230112.8551
2071.GlynnEDK2.221912.8079
2072.dbakker2.213712.7606
2073.GilesT2.21112.745
2074.cablecarcox2.21112.745
2075.polona2.208212.7289
2076.DavidS2.205512.7133
2077.Marischa2.202712.6972
2078.Chris2.202712.6972
2079.AllisonTernes2.197312.6661
2080.LeanneBaz2.18912.6182
2081.Dillon2.18912.6182
2082.Ben Squire2.183612.5871
2083.hameld2.183612.5871
2084.gret_j2.161612.4603
2085.Hoog942.161612.4603
2086.Nopsukka2.161612.4603
2087.KFish2.158912.4447
2088.heatherh222.153412.413
2089.FschHeini2.150712.3974
2090.Akilah2.147912.3813
2091.notonlyrunning2.145212.3657
2092.sadNav2.145212.3657
2093.ryan dunlap2.13712.3185
2094.Windcrest2.13712.3185
2095.it96tora2.123312.2395
2096.haakon2.120512.2234
2097.syd2.115112.1922
2098.sagybp2.109612.1605
2099.Jaco2.090412.0499
2100.bavent002.087712.0343
2101.StephenO2.082212.0026
2102.perkinsms2.068511.9236
2103.ksaarimaa2.068511.9236
2104.meli.g.2.06311.8919
2105.swampedunder2.060311.8763
2106.Molecule2.057511.8602
2107.riinaF2.027411.6867
2108.tommig2.021911.655
2109.LucyH2.021911.655
2110.camd2.016411.6233
2111.Frzfrz211.5288
2112.marcitailor1.991811.4815
2113.Wullie1.98911.4653
2114.codymonster1.986311.4498
2115.inter_pro1.986311.4498
2116.adlaisinkler1.986311.4498
2117.Kgallo1.980811.4181
2118.Zsuzsika1.958911.2918
2119.Lehner_K1.953411.2601
2120.pinyata1.947911.2284
2121.Nova1.934211.1495
2122.PeteISU1.895910.9287
2123.MikeRoss041.895910.9287
2124.Petzel1.890410.897
2125.Quicksilver1.887710.8814
2126.igal1.887710.8814
2127.pineapple1.884910.8653
2128.fmdias1.884910.8653
2129.kqhf1.876710.818
2130.emw1.876710.818
2131.gshields1.87410.8024
2132.RiiNgu1.868510.7707
2133.MovesLikeJagger1.849310.6601
2134.threemc991.849310.6601
2135.Conman1.849310.6601
2136.Mareilu1.835610.5811
2137.sanchez1.830110.5494
2138.lindstrom1.821910.5021
2139.Arttu1.819210.4866
2140.Eki1.813710.4548
2141.Ezra1.808210.4231
2142.Redmike1.805510.4076
2143.eajohansson1.794510.3442
2144.FralezOLer1.791810.3286
2145.vandessa1.78910.3125
2146.Zapper1.775310.2335
2147.virtualo1.775310.2335
2148.philbert1.772610.2179
2149.willwhitaker121.761610.1545
2150.Raz1.761610.1545
2151.Dpritchard1.756210.1234
2152.TomL1.745210.06
2153.mtnrunner781.742510.0444
2154.calummc1.739710.0283

(points below 10 not shown)