Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken18.4164100.253Gold
2.asdf18.4055100.194Gold
3.BorisGr18.287799.5527Gold
4.coach18.282299.5228Silver
5.eddie18.219299.1798Silver
6.ebone18.219299.1798Silver
7.DarthBalter18.219299.1798Silver
8.Tundra/Desert18.219299.1798Silver
9.j-man18.219299.1798Silver
10.nancy18.219299.1798Silver
11.jjcote18.219299.1798Silver
12.Joe18.216499.1646Silver
13.evancuster18.216499.1646Silver
14.bill318.213799.1499Silver
15.smittyo18.213799.1499Silver
16.Spike18.213799.1499Silver
17.kadley18.21199.1352Silver
18.Sandy18.197399.0606Silver
19.GuyO18.180898.9708Silver
20.voit18.175398.9408Silver
21.o-maps18.145298.777Silver
22.pkturner18.142598.7623Silver
23.Charlie18.142598.7623Silver
24.Bernard18.142598.7623Silver
25.levitin18.142598.7623Silver
26.vmeyer18.142598.7623Silver
27.JanetT18.142598.7623Silver
28.francish18.142598.7623Silver
29.GlenT18.142598.7623Silver
30.walk18.139798.747Silver
31.PG18.139798.747Silver
32.piutepro18.134298.7171Silver
33.cmorse18.123398.6578Silver
34.Wyatt18.120598.6425Silver
35.Sergey18.120598.6425Silver
36.stevegregg18.115198.6131Silver
37.peggyd18.115198.6131Silver
38.dlevine18.098698.5233Silver
39.jtorranc18.095998.5086Silver
40.Orunner18.06398.3295Silver
41.tdgood18.027498.1357Silver
42.Misha18.008298.0312Silver
43.AZ17.969997.8227Silver
44.ondra17.923397.569Silver
45.uday17.813796.9724Silver
46.MeanGene17.797396.8831Silver
47.feet17.66396.152Silver
48.kwilliams17.578195.6899Silver
49.JimBaker17.564495.6153Silver
50.Nikolay17.545295.5108Silver
51.Arnold17.53795.4661Silver
52.tonyf17.487795.1977Silver
53.Suzanne17.416494.8096Silver
54.olav17.391894.6757Silver
55.dave_k17.328894.3327Silver
56.LR17.175393.4971Silver
57.cmpbllj17.104193.1095Silver
58.dolph17.098693.0796Silver
59.crawfordsl17.052192.8265Silver
60.PBricker17.049392.8112Silver
61.RickD17.046692.7965Silver
62.Nadim17.046692.7965Silver
63.skdewitt17.041192.7666Silver
64.biggins16.986392.4683Silver
65.barb16.953492.2892Silver
66.Daniele16.876791.8716Silver
67.maprunner16.764491.2603Silver
68.JHen16.723391.0366Silver
69.graeme16.701490.9174Silver
70.wilsmith16.654890.6637Silver
71.steveng16.616490.4547Silver
72.Fly'n16.567190.1863Silver
73.ebuckley16.468589.6495Silver
74.Sudden16.449389.545Silver
75.Hammer16.413789.3512Silver
76.tnipen16.361689.0676Silver
77.Kswede16.334288.9184Silver
78.jmnipen16.32688.8738Silver
79.slauenstein16.320588.8439Silver
80.tomwcarr16.282288.6354Silver
81.spacefight16.238488.3969Silver
82.easy-rider16.205588.2178Silver
83.arcticQn16.205588.2178Silver
84.philht16.167188.0088Silver
85.z-man16.158987.9642Silver
86.andyd16.142587.8749Silver
87.furlong4716.115187.7257Silver
88.Rosstopher16.101487.6512Silver
89.Tom O16.082287.5466Silver
90.Samantha16.079587.5319Silver
91.DWildfogel16.068587.4721Silver
92.bchristo16.016487.1884Silver
93.MBrooks1687.0992Silver
94.Ricka15.939786.7709Silver
95.Atropos15.832986.1895Silver
96.salal15.772685.8613Silver
97.bshields15.745285.7121Silver
98.pshannon15.745285.7121Silver
99.djalkiri15.687785.3991Silver
100.bmay15.627485.0708Silver
101.EricW15.61184.9816Silver
102.Cristina15.572684.7725Silver
103.theshadow15.567184.7426Silver
104.izzie15.391883.7883Silver
105.Pia W15.347983.5493Silver
106.div15.33783.49Silver
107.Nev-Monster15.334283.4747Silver
108.johncrowther15.224782.8787Silver
109.ndobbs15.221982.8634Silver
110.bl15.090482.1476Silver
111.dness15.087782.1329Silver
112.Hillary15.027481.8046Silver
113.triple-double14.923381.2379Silver
114.Swampfox14.909681.1634Silver
115.Rimas14.895981.0888Silver
116.bmoore14.841180.7905Silver
117.cwalker14.816480.656Silver
118.angelica14.78980.5068Silver
119.martin(uk)14.728880.1791Silver
120.speedy14.709680.0746Silver
121.swedemd14.687779.9554Bronze
122.Grant14.679579.9108Bronze
123.Tynomite14.67479.8808Bronze
124.MAP14.638479.687Bronze
125.Fanatic14.578179.3588Bronze
126.Tapio14.572679.3288Bronze
127.richf14.539779.1497Bronze
128.mikee14.53779.135Bronze
129.chitownclark14.47478.7921Bronze
130.cedarcreek14.457578.7023Bronze
131.khall14.21177.3604Bronze
132.jima14.277.3005Bronze
133.mellis14.054876.5101Bronze
134.stever14.013776.2863Bronze
135.pi13.893275.6304Bronze
136.kurthu13.865875.4812Bronze
137.jde13.835675.3168Bronze
138.rneuburger13.772674.9739Bronze
139.yurets13.715174.6609Bronze
140.iriharding13.701474.5863Bronze
141.kissy13.665874.3925Bronze
142.pfc13.665874.3925Bronze
143.RJM13.641174.258Bronze
144.WF13.638474.2433Bronze
145.dkonotopetz13.624774.1687Bronze
146.rtm13.621974.1535Bronze
147.gordhun13.602774.049Bronze
148.xctimo13.594574.0043Bronze
149.ne13.531573.6614Bronze
150.ginger13.523373.6168Bronze
151.Soupbone13.509673.5422Bronze
152.MrPither13.465873.3037Bronze
153.bubi13.457573.2586Bronze
154.chicken runner13.454873.2439Bronze
155.Laba13.432973.1246Bronze
156.Swisscheese13.427473.0947Bronze
157.origamiguy13.427473.0947Bronze
158.bishop2213.424773.08Bronze
159.Acampbell13.394572.9156Bronze
160.DRoss13.380872.841Bronze
161.Bender13.334272.5873Bronze
162.TraktorE13.306872.4382Bronze
163.Bash13.265872.215Bronze
164.'Bent13.257572.1698Bronze
165.jwolff13.243872.0952Bronze
166.Timato13.238472.0658Bronze
167.thiesd13.213771.9314Bronze
168.ParkSchool13.21171.9167Bronze
169.charm13.21171.9167Bronze
170.Mick13.194571.8269Bronze
171.nosnhoj13.194571.8269Bronze
172.O Steve!13.194571.8269Bronze
173.Jagge13.191871.8122Bronze
174.mrs.nosnhoj13.191871.8122Bronze
175.ToniIRL13.167171.6777Bronze
176.Petr13.112371.3794Bronze
177.Xena13.090471.2602Bronze
178.ianf13.084971.2302Bronze
179.gail13.065871.1263Bronze
180.SandyHott13.06371.111Bronze
181.giovanni13.057571.0811Bronze
182.AdventureGirl!13.016470.8573Bronze
183.katia13.01170.8279Bronze
184.andrewlee12.994570.7381Bronze
185.LittleMonkey12.945270.4697Bronze
186.cmpbllv12.928870.3805Bronze
187.fish12.86370.0223Bronze
188.upnorthguy12.854869.9776
189.PDBennett12.846669.933
190.Anna12.846669.933
191.robplow12.832969.8584
192.MW12.830169.8432
193.FrankTheTank12.805569.7093
194.Super12.786369.6047
195.Backstreet Boy12.786369.6047
196.Russell12.775369.5449
197.maricel12.772669.5302
198.hhhgorby12.767169.5002
199.hillanddale12.756269.4409
200.Fochdog12.747969.3957
201.mmace12.706869.172
202.southerncross12.693269.0979
203.Broken Pinkies12.679569.0234
204.BG12.679569.0234
205.florin_d12.676769.0081
206.#turbo12.638468.7996
207.nate12.619268.6951
208.Homey12.61168.6505
209.Sswede12.575368.4561
210.ernst12.542568.2776
211.disorienteer12.52668.1878
212.Ørret12.523368.1731
213.dcady12.517868.1431
214.gavinwm12.509668.0985
215.tp12.504168.0685
216.marten12.460367.8301
217.avro12.457567.8149
218.Klepperton12.454867.8002
219.IanW12.443867.7403
220.Izzy B12.41167.5617
221.bubo12.467.5018
222.niallmca12.397367.4871
223.guck12.394567.4719
224.Mark Selby12.38967.442
225.Sony12.380867.3973
226.simmo12.369967.338
227.matzah ball12.369967.338
228.mikeminium12.361667.2928
229.robw12.345267.2035
230.bchubb12.323367.0843
231.jeremycolgan12.323367.0843
232.cavadura12.317867.0544
233.Twix12.295966.9352
234.xcsnowskier1412.27466.8159
235.NSW Stinger12.271266.8007
236.vlin12.26366.7561
237.peterprong12.257566.7261
238.bendover12.252166.6967
239.frankenjack12.252166.6967
240.andyhill12.232966.5922
241.R Anderson12.224766.5476
242.Jules12.219266.5176
243.lazydave12.21166.473
244.hkleaf12.208266.4577
245.Beth12.266.4131
246.ahall12.178166.2939
247.jblaisdell12.172666.2639
248.Toph12.158966.1894
249.Clara12.156266.1747
250.00712.150766.1447
251.Uncle JiM12.147966.1295
252.Schwepps12.145266.1148
253.kEEly12.145266.1148
254.Miss Jones12.142566.1001
255.stone12.139766.0849
256.fossil12.13766.0702
257.blairtrewin12.131566.0402
258.Bomb12.123365.9956
259.liggo12.123365.9956
260.pcbrent12.120565.9803
261.emilyr12.120565.9803
262.awickelg12.117865.9656
263.ALJ12.117865.9656
264.markg12.117865.9656
265.Disco12.115165.9509
266.acejase12.115165.9509
267.TheInvisibleLog12.104165.8911
268.Cath12.098665.8611
269.PGoodwin12.090465.8165
270.HansE12.082265.7718
271.mjd12.082265.7718
272.nmulder12.071265.712
273.fell12.068565.6973
274.Gil12.054865.6227
275.cledlie12.054865.6227
276.apope12.046665.578
277.Bruce12.035665.5182
278.Craig12.032965.5035
279.Garry12.016465.4137
280.L-Jackson12.005565.3543
281.Rachel1265.3244
282.Maryann11.997365.3097
283.X8A711.997365.3097
284.Cakewoman11.994565.2944
285.Nit-A-Nee11.983665.2351
286.boyle11.969965.1605
287.biddy11.967165.1453
288.ap11.956265.0859
289.Becks11.950765.056
290.rach11.945265.0261
291.rambo11.942565.0114
292.Sarah11.928864.9368
293.bbrooke11.928864.9368
294.lonerunner11.915164.8622
295.greg11.893264.743
296.ccsteve11.890464.7277
297.Arlaharen11.882264.6831
298.Pippa11.87464.6385
299.Rooey11.821964.3549
300.kbreseman11.819264.3401
301.GraceE11.813764.3102
302.BanjoLasse11.813764.3102
303.Nick11.813764.3102
304.GHOSLO11.813764.3102
305.Godders11.864.2356
306.briohny11.791864.191
307.Mona11.791864.191
308.jools11.78964.1757
309.beeker11.783664.1464
310.mrmoosehead11.775364.1012
311.cogilvie11.767164.0565
312.kofols11.764464.0418
313.ShadowCaster11.761664.0266
314.rjb311.747963.952
315.Ursa11.747963.952
316.nicki11.742563.9226
317.Torino11.734263.8774
318.Pink Socks11.734263.8774
319.phil11.72663.8328
320.naomi11.723363.8181
321.Vector11.701463.6989
322.schirminator11.698663.6836
323.Magic11.690463.639
324.Never2Old4School11.676763.5644
325.playnq11.671263.5345
326.nlindeman11.671263.5345
327.JLA11.668563.5198
328.dyee11.66363.4898
329.phatmax11.66363.4898
330.OJ11.660363.4751
331.ksb11.643863.3853
332.Golfer11.641163.3706
333.jankoc11.641163.3706
334.lost jokes11.624763.2813
335.seahawke11.616463.2362
336.alirobertson11.613763.2215
337.Wildsky11.608263.1915
338.Geoman11.602763.1616
339.Hawkeye11.597363.1322
340.RLShadow11.591863.1022
341.Hobitas11.583663.0576
342.vyc11.578163.0277
343.vosvos11.569962.983
344.Hansel11.569962.983
345.JennyJ11.561662.9379
346.Boltboi11.561662.9379
347.Space Monkey11.561662.9379
348.Leanimal11.550762.8785
349.sherpes11.545262.8486
350.Cambas11.542562.8339
351.timmeo11.531562.774
352.mace11.509662.6548
353.tommy b11.490462.5503
354.Stryder11.487762.5356
355.Sid11.47462.461
356.fletch11.465862.4163
357.Grafaz11.465862.4163
358.Warti11.465862.4163
359.Tooms11.465862.4163
360.revy11.465862.4163
361.Scotta11.46362.4011
362.Craney11.460362.3864
363.uberTurtle11.460362.3864
364.MikeS11.452162.3418
365.Nails11.452162.3418
366.david11.441162.2819
367.jcampbell11.432962.2373
368.sgb11.432962.2373
369.RobB11.430162.222
370.phatty11.421962.1774
371.buzz11.413762.1327
372.Ali11.408262.1028
373.Anvil11.405562.0881
374.Eliot11.394562.0282
375.Zin11.391862.0135
376.ajriley11.386361.9836
377.Evo11.378161.9389
378.O-ing11.372661.909
379.sten11.369961.8943
380.Coach.dion11.367161.8791
381.Didsco11.356261.8197
382.MAC11.356261.8197
383.gruver11.356261.8197
384.DARTvg11.353461.8045
385.loftinsulation11.350761.7898
386.bill_l11.350761.7898
387.WileyKyO-T11.350761.7898
388.Neil K11.347961.7745
389.PhilW11.339761.7299
390.RichardLund11.301461.5214
391.Oleg11.301461.5214
392.BradLund11.298661.5062
393.JessLund11.298661.5062
394.darryn11.279561.4022
395.ph11.276761.3869
396.acjospe11.271261.357
397.FB11.265861.3276
398.piero11.265861.3276
399.devil11.26361.3124
400.nordmann11.257561.2824
401.PLG11.254861.2677
402.rachael11.252161.253
403.franmea11.241161.1931
404.Tane11.238461.1785
405.Tania11.238461.1785
406.Gally11.235661.1632
407.Squashy11.224761.1039
408.Milo11.221961.0886
409.Cos11.216461.0587
410.Boyzone11.197360.9547
411.brandenh11.197360.9547
412.AliC11.18960.9095
413.Vaala11.183660.8801
414.vijurks11.172660.8203
415.SV11.172660.8203
416.mhayz11.169960.8056
417.Jaffa Cake11.169960.8056
418.toddp11.158960.7457
419.Flying Scotsman11.153460.7157
420.ckoombs11.139760.6412
421.zach11.13760.6265
422.Krügerol11.115160.5072
423.medag11.109660.4773
424.Frodo11.104160.4474
425.adrian.beard11.104160.4474
426.xcman8211.090460.3728
427.supersaint11.084960.3428
428.Georgia11.082260.3281
429.Miikka11.082260.3281
430.texasguy5711.082260.3281
431.Ant Squire11.079560.3134
432.simon8711.076760.2982
433.siswslscsfs11.07460.2835
434.smoke11.07460.2835
435.bun11.071260.2683
436.Rhesus11.071260.2683
437.Chelsea11.046660.1343
438.KingTim11.046660.1343
439.gg11.041160.1044
440.Lard11.035660.0745
441.TBorish11.021959.9999
442.Alicef11.019259.9852
443.Woodoo11.01159.9406
444.Kim11.008259.9253
445.Keith11.005559.9106
446.Kris10.980859.7761
447.oriana10.980859.7761
448.Elvis10.975359.7462
449.saiph10.969959.7168
450.tracblue10.967159.7016
451.Tullster10.964459.6869
452.Ralph10.950759.6123
453.mood10.93759.5377
454.errolpit10.928859.4931
455.Terkelsen10.904159.3586
456.pepa.10.898659.3287
457.igor_10.898659.3287
458.turbodog10.898659.3287
459.Mook10.893259.2993
460.loefaas10.887759.2693
461.Linas10.884959.2541
462.zoe10.876759.2095
463.Marius10.87459.1948
464.RASPUTIN10.86359.1349
465.cherry10.854859.0902
466.Axe10.854859.0902
467.Robsmith10.852159.0756
468.thrillseker10.849359.0603
469.Quirkey10.838459.001
470.Lauren Gillis10.835658.9857
471.Orhi10.835658.9857
472.hughmac⁴10.832958.971
473.Karschtl10.819258.8964
474.Danger10.816458.8812
475.schnitzer10.805558.8219
476.Tatty10.802758.8066
477.grilla10.794558.762
478.Mounty10.794558.762
479.Fel10.78958.732
480.Cyrgon10.78958.732
481.Matt the Cat10.780858.6874
482.Ruhis10.769958.6281
483.JessT10.753458.5383
484.calum10.747958.5083
485.Andrej10.73758.449
486.hego10.73758.449
487.forsbergskan10.734258.4337
488.ChrisG10.734258.4337
489.wiQ10.731558.419
490.snowpatriot10.731558.419
491.bradc10.712358.3145
492.jonm10.704158.2699
493.fizzyred10.704158.2699
494.nerimka10.701458.2552
495.c.hill10.701458.2552
496.xclaura10.682258.1507
497.Felix10.679558.136
498.camel10.679558.136
499.torbensfunk10.679558.136
500.Rosco10.676758.1207
501.GoOrienteering10.660358.0314
502.nnmiles10.660358.0314
503.Middleditch10.657558.0162
504.Bommy T10.654858.0015
505.Hollowell10.649357.9716
506.daveabrams10.649357.9716
507.drewi10.646657.9569
508.lost in space10.646657.9569
509.greta10.638457.9122
510.marcusm10.635657.897
511.Jon X10.635657.897
512.JLaughlin10.624757.8377
513.Flam10.621957.8224
514.JonD10.621957.8224
515.dersu10.621957.8224
516.A.Le Coq10.613757.7778
517.Coeck10.608257.7478
518.mosquito10.586357.6286
519.Brooner10.586357.6286
520.Hanna10.580857.5987
521.kido10.580857.5987
522.kokos10.575357.5687
523.fluceluce10.575357.5687
524.a.v.10.572657.554
525.Evalin B10.567157.5241
526.Greig10.564457.5094
527.OLofsson10.561657.4942
528.taa10.550757.4348
529.LRunner10.550757.4348
530.Dan W10.547957.4196
531.iansmith10.547957.4196
532.Ptr10.539757.3749
533.paul10.531557.3303
534.fpb10.515157.241
535.ba-ba10.493257.1218
536.ellie10.490457.1066
537.simonr10.484957.0766
538.Louise10.484957.0766
539.paul c10.476757.032
540.Spongey10.476757.032
541.Funderstormin10.471257.002
542.JaimeVelo10.471257.002
543.Jac10.468556.9873
544.Dixie10.468556.9873
545.Karhunpoika10.465856.9726
546.Zacleipyr10.465856.9726
547.Lori10.465856.9726
548.olsoran10.46356.9574
549.LL10.46356.9574
550.JoS10.460356.9427
551.Jethro10.454856.9128
552.wynncd10.454856.9128
553.Fraser P10.443856.8529
554.steveo10.443856.8529
555.tomederer10.443856.8529
556.Robin10.441156.8382
557.Nieuwy10.435656.8083
558.Basa10.421956.7337
559.Eriol10.421956.7337
560.Mal10.421956.7337
561.forest grump10.402756.6292
562.daedalus10.380856.5099
563.hag10.378156.4952
564.andrewd10.372656.4653
565.Elle10.367156.4354
566.Shminty10.342556.3014
567.jonny crickmore10.33756.2715
568.LOST_Richard10.334256.2563
569.hillrepeats10.331556.2416
570.tstreet10.331556.2416
571.JRun10.309656.1223
572.Aoife10.298656.0625
573.CactusMagnet10.298656.0625
574.haywoodkb10.293256.0331
575.slow-twitch10.290456.0178
576.MJChilds10.290456.0178
577.skyhigh10.287756.0031
578.kate10.284955.9879
579.Scotia10.27455.9285
580.Martinsson10.271255.9133
581.jet10.26355.8687
582.rperovich10.257555.8387
583.jamacki10.254855.824
584.hugnut10.246655.7794
585.mrsb10.238455.7348
586.anne5810.232955.7048
587.Carys10.230155.6896
588.linus_sandgren10.227455.6749
589.nana10.224755.6602
590.Goentje10.221955.6449
591.Delyn10.221955.6449
592.szwikker10.219255.6302
593.bct10.213755.6003
594.W10.213755.6003
595.Marsela10.21155.5856
596.Lunaeventer10.208255.5704
597.andriusj1110.202755.5404
598.jeroen7510.255.5257
599.TeTe10.197355.511
600.Malla10.197355.511
601.gas_turbine10.194555.4958
602.murraystraining10.178155.4065
603.tam.10.167155.3466
604.Nivut10.161655.3167
605.StK6610.161655.3167
606.macey10.153455.272
607.paw10.153455.272
608.mvuk10.150755.2573
609.rockman10.147955.2421
610.nic.10.147955.2421
611.Rokm10.142555.2127
612.sp10.139755.1975
613.ol810.139755.1975
614.timtett10.13755.1828
615.jackson510.12655.1229
616.Toivo!10.112355.0483
617.renni10.109655.0336
618.amee10.106855.0184
619.m.jada10.101454.989
620.luke10.093254.9443
621.Zan10.093254.9443
622.c.underwood10.090454.9291
623.Frozen Fries10.082254.8844
624.theowl10.076754.8545
625.Michel10.076754.8545
626.Almost Good10.076754.8545
627.Dormir10.07454.8398
628.Stijn10.07454.8398
629.Purgy10.068554.8099
630.cpn10.068554.8099
631.tRicky10.068554.8099
632.Jenny10.060354.7652
633.afrothunder10.038454.646
634.Guilford Hartley10.038454.646
635.fitless10.035654.6308
636.Yak9.997354.4223
637.IanBratt9.991854.3923
638.M.Muppet9.991854.3923
639.cortelmcm9.983654.3477
640.Fredrik9.969954.2731
641.Peter H9.947954.1534
642.Theo Mapper9.931554.0641
643.jball9.915153.9748
644.Piers Pirow9.893253.8556
645.guerfondler9.890453.8403
646.Eon9.879553.781
647.landewednack9.87453.7511
648.Clone9.871253.7358
649.Dolf9.868553.7211
650.ToddO9.857553.6612
651.CleverSky9.843853.5867
652.Whitesheep9.835653.542
653.LiveWideLoveDeep9.835653.542
654.A Forseille9.819253.4528
655.sevy9.816453.4375
656.HubNukin'9.813753.4228
657.Fi9.797353.3335
658.Roger G9.791853.3036
659.Treb9.780853.2437
660.Haltochlytt9.778153.229
661.bigE9.775353.2138
662.Rich9.761653.1392
663.Kye9.753453.0946
664.SF9.750753.0799
665.runjunkie9.750753.0799
666.DaveR9.750753.0799
667.herbhead9.750753.0799
668.Pavementsucks9.745253.0499
669.Shane9.742553.0352
670.HillRunner9.742553.0352
671.ximenes9.73753.0053
672.Tim F9.731552.9753
673.kysulis9.72652.9454
674.Rowan9.72652.9454
675.Siobhan9.723352.9307
676.Isla9.717852.9008
677.Seamus9.712352.8708
678.mary9.706852.8409
679.C-Bass9.706852.8409
680.huon9.706852.8409
681.Fabi9.701452.8115
682.RimvydasA9.687752.7369
683.Carlsberg9.687752.7369
684.tomtom9.684952.7217
685.mm-ha9.682252.707
686.Mark Two9.679552.6923
687.Josefov9.679552.6923
688.shadmika9.676752.677
689.PaulT9.67452.6623
690.AlistairR9.671252.6471
691.Lewis T9.668552.6324
692.rtculberg9.668552.6324
693.jennycas9.657552.5725
694.SusC9.654852.5578
695.Keith Andersen9.649352.5279
696.kats9.646652.5132
697.Aras9.643852.4979
698.Cruachan9.643852.4979
699.Mrs.Gally9.643852.4979
700.Leakie9.641152.4832
701.SarahD9.638452.4685
702.kjculberg9.635652.4533
703.mo°9.627452.4087
704.rstagner19.624752.394
705.BB.9.624752.394
706.dtp19809.624752.394
707.jayne9.619252.364
708.Juffy9.619252.364
709.Desmond9.616452.3488
710.Monique : )9.616452.3488
711.Anwen9.613752.3341
712.Kitch9.608252.3041
713.Ash9.602752.2742
714.Canadian9.652.2595
715.Joost9.597352.2448
716.Mitch789.597352.2448
717.Miss Green9.594552.2296
718.Muumuu9.583652.1702
719.neito9.575352.125
720.tisteln9.575352.125
721.FernWerm9.575352.125
722.stevewhittxc9.572652.1103
723.dm9.567152.0804
724.harley9.567152.0804
725.Ken_peeters9.561652.0505
726.GRennie9.561652.0505
727.lucymcg9.561652.0505
728.Adrian Hamouda9.556252.0211
729.LKohn9.553452.0058
730.sarabethL49.550751.9911
731.The Lost Pole9.550751.9911
732.BoulderBob9.547951.9759
733.Hawk 3Peat9.531551.8866
734.jeliasson9.512351.7821
735.cissi9.506851.7521
736.Toby9.495951.6928
737.jed9.493251.6781
738.pauld9.484951.6329
739.kmor9.482251.6182
740.Strand9.476751.5883
741.hmklaff9.47451.5736
742.Steffen9.465851.529
743.bgr9.46351.5137
744.Reiver9.46351.5137
745.runit9.46351.5137
746.Urban9.460351.499
747.tcut9.457551.4838
748.Big Jon9.454851.4691
749.justus9.452151.4544
750.Charli9.452151.4544
751.Inis9.446651.4244
752.AndreM9.446651.4244
753.LarryC9.441151.3945
754.CharlWard9.441151.3945
755.RosieWatson9.438451.3798
756.Rainbow Unicorn9.435651.3646
757.vineer9.435651.3646
758.ed_long9.424751.3052
759.Anne Fluke9.421951.29
760.BpACKer9.416451.26
761.zindel9.413751.2453
762.immy9.405551.2007
763.ledusledus9.402751.1855
764.P9.451.1708
765.Gswede9.391851.1261
766.Ron9.380851.0662
767.award9.378151.0515
768.zootrio9.378151.0515
769.STORM9.375351.0363
770.Bswede9.369951.0069
771.LuT9.367150.9917
772.Bashman9.367150.9917
773.EdShafer9.356250.9323
774.Trav9.345250.8724
775.pauline9.339750.8425
776.KCB9.33750.8278
777.Garrison9.32650.7679
778.meier029.315150.7086
779.AC9.309650.6786
780.jusbet9.304150.6487
781.jleh9.304150.6487
782.zeizei9.304150.6487
783.Hirppa9.304150.6487
784.DangerZone9.301450.634
785.MCrone9.284950.5442
786.Sami119.284950.5442
787.c9.265850.4402
788.JohnW9.265850.4402
789.whubsch9.26350.425
790.Burnsy819.252150.3656
791.JayXC9.252150.3656
792.Ifor9.246650.3357
793.razza9.241150.3058
794.ianpyrah9.224750.2165
795.JanO9.221950.2012
796.do.ke9.219250.1865
797.sal.9.21150.1419
798.saros9.202750.0967
799.RWorner9.197350.0673
800.baloney9.18950.0221
801.lorrieq9.186350.0074
802.jonnyq9.183649.9927
803.ArgyBargy9.180849.9775
804.hol stodgell9.180849.9775
805.Dooby9.178149.9628
806.sagethrasher9.178149.9628
807.D-MAN9.167149.9029
808.Bradders9.161649.873
809.ColmM9.150749.8136
810.eelgrassman9.150749.8136
811.pwentz3l9.147949.7984
812.RockHEART9.147949.7984
813.cmac9.139749.7538
814.dawgtired9.128849.6944
815.A smith9.117849.6345
816.Lil9.117849.6345
817.carlch9.090449.4854
818.tinytoes9.087749.4707
819.retrac9.079549.4261
820.T9.060349.3215
821.chris_b9.054849.2916
822.BP9.052149.2769
823.weeger9.021949.1125
824.Micke9.013749.0679
825.Goose9.013749.0679
826.Gillian9.008249.0379
827.AliS9.005549.0232
828.CillinC8.950748.7249
829.sulttaani8.93748.6503
830.eoinmcc8.923348.5757
831.Niamh☀8.895948.4266
832.Nixon8.890448.3966
833.Pete B8.86348.2475
834.sophiek8.852148.1882
835.Bags8.846648.1582
836.siriulv8.841148.1283
837.Lizzie8.841148.1283
838.rlindzon8.835648.0983
839.matti.8.821948.0238
840.conör8.821948.0238
841.routhe8.821948.0238
842.danlesh8.821948.0238
843.MinnaR8.819248.0091
844.AG8.816447.9938
845.roar8.816447.9938
846.Iain S8.816447.9938
847.marie8.805547.9345
848.Claudia.8.802747.9192
849.Katashunis8.802747.9192
850.dimario8.791847.8599
851.HelenB8.791847.8599
852.pforma8.78947.8447
853.keef-keef8.778147.7853
854.Kenny8.772647.7554
855.climcc8.767147.7254
856.v8.767147.7254
857.packmule8.742547.5915
858.Cali Cowboy8.742547.5915
859.Hedis8.734247.5463
860.Thoto8.717847.4571
861.spinner8.717847.4571
862.kimb8.706847.3972
863.sberg8.706847.3972
864.PrueD8.706847.3972
865.balcius8.698647.3525
866.Joshosh8.684947.278
867.nolimit8.676747.2333
868.All-in8.665847.174
869.eldersmith8.652147.0994
870.Linear Ice8.649347.0842
871.David_Waller8.649347.0842
872.Hapardi8.627446.965
873.Grandpa Jameson8.624746.9503
874.AlistairH8.624746.9503
875.willgardner8.621946.935
876.Mätthi8.616446.9051
877.BIGpete8.602746.8305
878.sdewit8.602746.8305
879.Hämis8.646.8158
880.joch558.594546.7859
881.bobfo8.594546.7859
882.Bozzy8.594546.7859
883.Footnotes8.586346.7412
884.SteveDana8.580846.7113
885.Lillen8.578146.6966
886.Månsen8.567146.6367
887.imbjorgul8.567146.6367
888.Mess Engineer8.567146.6367
889.Cat T8.564446.622
890.Harps8.553446.5621
891.Pete8.550746.5474
892.jaxe8.539746.4875
893.FRBlackSheep8.539746.4875
894.GD448.539746.4875
895.chino8.53746.4728
896.Tobby8.534246.4576
897.Cliff Hanger8.52646.413
898.knoc8.520546.383
899.Karhunpentu 8.517846.3683
900.cktrahan8.515146.3536
901.PowA8.501446.279
902.MVB8.501446.279
903.Lude8.493246.2344
904.AndyS8.493246.2344
905.gregorysorensen8.490446.2192
906.PeDivine8.479546.1598
907.TessaP8.479546.1598
908.tomb8.476746.1446
909.slowphil8.47446.1299
910.Eco8.468546.1
911.Vilius028.46346.07
912.JenMac8.460346.0553
913.lpyle8.457546.0401
914.Yannick8.452146.0107
915.andreais8.446645.9807
916.veenstar8.443845.9655
917.McCloy8.432945.9062
918.Doyley8.427445.8762
919.getawaystix8.419245.8316
920.o'man8.41145.7869
921.andrew.eck448.41145.7869
922.ifjones8.408245.7717
923.D8.445.7271
924.petrine8.397345.7124
925.briangardner8.380845.6225
926.Davidoutz8.375345.5926
927.H*8.375345.5926
928.billa8.369945.5632
929.Will.Tucker8.361645.518
930.hughmac38.358945.5033
931.Acker8.353445.4734
932.BruceMeier8.353445.4734
933.Thraws8.331545.3542
934.frankyboy8.328845.3395
935.itsmartin8.323345.3095
936.rcro8.309645.2349
937.Scrappy Doo8.304145.205
938.CraigW8.298645.1751
939.baz8.279545.0711
940.CHARLIE-B8.276745.0559
941.PatrickGarcia8.254844.9366
942.Bob-F8.252144.9219
943.Regina8.238444.8474
944.Sovijarvi8.227444.7875
945.Rsbrun8.208244.683
946.G8.205544.6683
947.Jurjen8.197344.6236
948.sjreeve8.167144.4592
949.Bucklin8.164444.4445
950.rainee8.147944.3547
951.spowell8.147944.3547
952.wilberto8.131544.2654
953.Rise up8.12644.2355
954.Capravet8.101444.1016
955.mariaamaya8.093244.0569
956.Turskis8.093244.0569
957.edwarddes8.090444.0417
958.thenjdk8.087744.027
959.Daneo8.06343.8925
960.andypat8.054843.8479
961.Ruth8.049343.818
962.bush3458.046643.8033
963.Tamsin8.041143.7733
964.axcxnj8.038443.7586
965.Seregaofed8.019243.6541
966.stankevic8.01143.6095
967.xm9808.01143.6095
968.putte7.991843.5049
969.CBL7.975343.4151
970.Frostbite7.969943.3857
971.GoSalamander7.964443.3558
972.Jonas7.956243.3111
973.Fred767.953443.2959
974.Bickett7.950743.2812
975.Saz7.934243.1914
976.JaneS7.931543.1767
977.DLC05707.928843.162
978.mbo7.920543.1168
979.simpy7.920543.1168
980.josiah7.920543.1168
981.EChild7.915143.0874
982.JRance7.912343.0722
983.artsosa7.904143.0275
984.Platterpus7.904143.0275
985.Grandpa Lefty7.901443.0128
986.broken7.898642.9976
987.Tone7.895942.9829
988.Baby Duck Beast7.890442.9529
989.motivate7.890442.9529
990.Vege7.868542.8337
991.Freeheelpete7.868542.8337
992.shanel7.86342.8038
993.Harlie7.843842.6993
994.JL7.838442.6699
995.ms treegarden7.835642.6546
996.xclaura227.830142.6247
997.MarkVT7.824742.5953
998.arthurd7.821942.5801
999.riley7.819242.5654
1000.J-BANGZ7.816442.5501
1001.silje7.813742.5354
1002.electric_tk7.808242.5055
1003.legendaryrandy7.805542.4908
1004.oliv7.802742.4755
1005.marius.a7.802742.4755
1006.another_mile7.842.4608
1007.Sickman7.797342.4461
1008.Santinia7.794542.4309
1009.Jerkface7.786342.3863
1010.eirhov7.778142.3416
1011.Sparks7.778142.3416
1012.laBaguette7.778142.3416
1013.Nolax7.767142.2817
1014.zach.schroeder7.758942.2371
1015.T.Fong7.758942.2371
1016.Stevek7.758942.2371
1017.tessastraining7.750742.1925
1018.Gytė7.747942.1772
1019.OL7.734242.1026
1020.cfosp17.723342.0433
1021.fkawam7.717842.0134
1022.mogd0017.706841.9535
1023.Möhkis7.704141.9388
1024.Dmitry_oz7.693241.8795
1025.Ronny7.690441.8642
1026.Razz.7.690441.8642
1027.ang7.690441.8642
1028.Chas7.687741.8495
1029.skoeld7.684941.8343
1030.Brodie Nank7.676741.7896
1031.NEOC#17.668541.745
1032.Doug B7.657541.6851
1033.grandpa7.657541.6851
1034.kswarbreck7.649341.6405
1035.WandAR7.646641.6258
1036.MegaPulze7.646641.6258
1037.radulan0077.646641.6258
1038.dborro127.643841.6105
1039.Una7.641141.5958
1040.nobobs7.635641.5659
1041.undy7.632941.5512
1042.Shingo7.632941.5512
1043.kaupoi7.624741.5066
1044.apsu7.624741.5066
1045.IKRP7.624741.5066
1046.willc7.613741.4467
1047.kettlebell037.613741.4467
1048.zafiris7.61141.432
1049.Clare7.608241.4167
1050.VladFG7.594541.3422
1051.Klaas7.594541.3422
1052.Veijo7.591841.3275
1053.lillFigge7.591841.3275
1054.malin7.58941.3122
1055.Francois7.586341.2975
1056.RichT7.586341.2975
1057.jayh7.583641.2828
1058.Miha7.575341.2376
1059.cmcpeake7.575341.2376
1060.juhatus7.569941.2082
1061.Paroni7.567141.193
1062.joni7.561641.1631
1063.BA7.558941.1484
1064.JuhaM7.558941.1484
1065.SwissMiss7.558941.1484
1066.niallmcalinden7.556241.1337
1067.Leves7.550741.1037
1068.pedor7.547941.0885
1069.kirillapeti7.547941.0885
1070.rozsdi7.545241.0738
1071.elnyeste7.53741.0291
1072.Juliamt7.528840.9845
1073.anniemac7.523340.9546
1074.kokonda7.520540.9393
1075.ultrajen7.509640.88
1076.linastrand7.509640.88
1077.Thumper7.504140.85
1078.Torio7.495940.8054
1079.A damp otter7.487740.7608
1080.bm7.482240.7308
1081.pegs7.476740.7009
1082.autark7.47440.6862
1083.Zippy7.46340.6263
1084.Snow Lizard7.460340.6116
1085.Markstedt7.460340.6116
1086.robrunner7.460340.6116
1087.prthiessen7.457540.5964
1088.mgb7.454840.5817
1089.Albin7.452140.567
1090.tsitalia7.452140.567
1091.Thor7.449340.5517
1092.WillRigg7.446640.537
1093.OL_Tony7.441140.5071
1094.runforest7.438440.4924
1095.icefield7.435640.4772
1096.mustang_197.424740.4178
1097.johnd7.421940.4026
1098.CleanerUp7.421940.4026
1099.LarryB7.413740.3579
1100.mmrj7.413740.3579
1101.FastFoot7.413740.3579
1102.tomik7.413740.3579
1103.yetifunk7.41140.3432
1104.Franco7.41140.3432
1105.DrKeith7.408240.328
1106.wooders7.440.2834
1107.njrunner447.38940.2235
1108.erikalnervik7.380840.1788
1109.Tomi44557.380840.1788
1110.freddie7.375340.1489
1111.mintore7.367140.1043
1112.geebeers0067.367140.1043
1113.Jay-T7.367140.1043
1114.helr7.358940.0596
1115.silkychrome7.345239.985
1116.Benjamin Hart7.339739.9551
1117.The Elk7.339739.9551
1118.FE7.328839.8958
1119.GZs7.328839.8958
1120.TrimM7.306839.776
1121.trailsnail7.301439.7466
1122.RobK7.301439.7466
1123.Nthlndr7.295939.7167
1124.Browner7.287739.672
1125.WesslingFitness7.284939.6568
1126.Rhino337.284939.6568
1127.HiipiväHirvi7.282239.6421
1128.AidanMcC7.27439.5975
1129.patschi.7.268539.5675
1130.schoebi877.268539.5675
1131.bugeater7.265839.5528
1132.megcd7.265839.5528
1133.Finisher7.260339.5229
1134.Hedwig7.254839.4929
1135.mikeyA7.252139.4782
1136.Katherine Marie7.252139.4782
1137.PeterCarides7.252139.4782
1138.BillD7.249339.463
1139.lorrshep7.246639.4483
1140.CraigFishwick7.241139.4184
1141.Abizeleth7.232939.3737
1142.tommyturbo7.232939.3737
1143.tobias907.230139.3585
1144.Luca D.7.227439.3438
1145.Gaz7.213739.2692
1146.CoZ7.21139.2545
1147.J Anderson7.186339.12
1148.peterk7.169939.0308
1149.dcagle37.139738.8664
1150.dougie7.109638.7025
1151.BK19+27.109638.7025
1152.TomiKä7.095938.6279
1153.trwycc7.095938.6279
1154.Richi Ross7.095938.6279
1155.Parkino7.084938.5681
1156.nellie7.07438.5087
1157.Mr Wonderful7.065838.4641
1158.goodjoss7.06338.4488
1159.nath7.060338.4341
1160.fenry7.060338.4341
1161.heggo7.060338.4341
1162.krmayborn7.057538.4189
1163.Animal-O7.054838.4042
1164.falltl47.054838.4042
1165.andyt7.052138.3895
1166.hp sauce7.049338.3743
1167.lestarlight7.046638.3596
1168.acorn7.038438.3149
1169.ar017.035638.2997
1170.johnayuen738.1059
1171.FredM6.978137.9867
1172.Zed6.972637.9567
1173.jeram.osebno6.972637.9567
1174.Fabiano6.961637.8968
1175.Nejc Z6.939737.7776
1176.zacosh6.904137.5838
1177.be rad6.893237.5245
1178.Eug6.882237.4646
1179.fn6.871237.4047
1180.NeilC6.865837.3753
1181.coach ld6.852137.3008
1182.st6.841137.2409
1183.aby_lam6.827437.1663
1184.benjamin6.821937.1364
1185.horsepower6.808237.0618
1186.jhr8886.802737.0318
1187.HatePavement6.837.0171
1188.timbercomp6.78936.9573
1189.tempo6.775336.8827
1190.Felly6.772636.868
1191.TommyH6.769936.8533
1192.LOLLY6.756236.7787
1193.JamieP6.753436.7635
1194.Giac6.73736.6742
1195.Kati6.720536.5844
1196.AngusL6.717836.5697
1197.BrandNewMe6.704136.4951
1198.MasjaV6.701436.4804
1199.simonw6.695936.4505
1200.benmitchell6.695936.4505
1201.noRa6.693236.4358
1202.austrianmike6.690436.4205
1203.smelhuish6.684936.3906
1204.Niall6.682236.3759
1205.coti6.665836.2866
1206.Franc6.660336.2567
1207.Bo6.660336.2567
1208.grigork6.652136.212
1209.TrailRunnerVT6.652136.212
1210.Jemmerson6.652136.212
1211.Patrik J6.649336.1968
1212.mayer226.649336.1968
1213.Big Ev6.646636.1821
1214.ViktoriaE6.646636.1821
1215.zimkev6.643836.1668
1216.tom-carl6.643836.1668
1217.Hermes6.638436.1374
1218.chinghua6.635636.1222
1219.viktorR6.635636.1222
1220.hamauzi6.627436.0776
1221.fuddam6.613736.003
1222.RosKalle6.608235.973
1223.Offwidth6.605535.9583
1224.ChristianeT6.602735.9431
1225.NiKe6.635.9284
1226.Rinni6.594535.8985
1227.erin tripp6.594535.8985
1228.redrider6.586335.8538
1229.Markus6.586335.8538
1230.Treadlie6.572635.7792
1231.DickO6.569935.7645
1232.dkp6.569935.7645
1233.jsjöberg6.561635.7194
1234.striokas6.561635.7194
1235.O-samoborac6.561635.7194
1236.Len6.556235.69
1237.lechemp6.550735.66
1238.faywalsh6.545235.6301
1239.JackeryBakery6.539735.6001
1240.juliendethier6.534235.5702
1241.Claudi6.520535.4956
1242.Sludo6.504135.4064
1243.pblake6.498635.3764
1244.dcreekp6.495935.3617
1245.Boje6.495935.3617
1246.mikeeyer6.490435.3318
1247.sciarrilli6.484935.3018
1248.TomN6.479535.2724
1249.weathergirl6.476735.2572
1250.sea anenome6.47435.2425
1251.swimlinzi046.468535.2126
1252.Heather O6.468535.2126
1253.BakasVag6.465835.1979
1254.budducci6.465835.1979
1255.gaffelman6.46335.1826
1256.Cardiffajax6.457535.1527
1257.ericpurpus6.452135.1233
1258.Roberto D.6.452135.1233
1259.sajmoen6.452135.1233
1260.kookoo6.449335.108
1261.ddurbin6.449335.108
1262.clargey6.446635.0933
1263.Tim C6.446635.0933
1264.davevanmiller6.443835.0781
1265.Gordon U6.443835.0781
1266.mroylance6.441135.0634
1267.flyingsquirrel6.438435.0487
1268.coady6.438435.0487
1269.BillS6.435635.0335
1270.yakin6.427434.9888
1271.jack_wright6.427434.9888
1272.arunner6.421934.9589
1273.Jerca6.416434.9289
1274.raidpulse6.408234.8843
1275.fabiomars6.434.8397
1276.winkepp6.356234.6012
1277.ZachWHoeffner6.353434.586
1278.juliadahl6.353434.586
1279.zipster6.350734.5713
1280.niallmac6.350734.5713
1281.JGeo6.350734.5713
1282.PaulP6.350734.5713
1283. Caoimhe6.350734.5713
1284.aoife☀6.350734.5713
1285.Olaf6.347934.556
1286.@Paddy6.342534.5267
1287.Blackmagic6.33734.4967
1288.liam_a_dufty6.331534.4668
1289.Yvonne6.312334.3623
1290.MegaJoule6.309634.3476
1291.Carbon's Offset6.301434.3029
1292.Purko6.301434.3029
1293.juozulevicius6.298634.2877
1294.Orun6.298634.2877
1295.wildwood6.295934.273
1296.BCH6.293234.2583
1297.mcq_ink6.287734.2283
1298.lexa6.282234.1984
1299.Anna B6.279534.1837
1300.Elina B6.279534.1837
1301.elavallee6.279534.1837
1302.Angus6.27434.1538
1303.underdog5026.271234.1385
1304.tom166.268534.1238
1305.niamh6.26334.0939
1306.Duncan6.249334.0193
1307.Penguino6.249334.0193
1308.JennyG6.238433.96
1309.Cake6.230133.9148
1310.Spartacus6.227433.9001
1311.rickyp6.221933.8701
1312.snail6.213733.8255
1313.escondido6.213733.8255
1314.Shrek Feet6.21133.8108
1315.davew6.208233.7956
1316.mini d6.197333.7362
1317.Squirt6.18933.691
1318.Jo Cleary6.178133.6317
1319.LisaF6.172633.6018
1320.iainw6.164433.5571
1321.katieinnit6.158933.5272
1322.AmyL6.156233.5125
1323.Musty6.145233.4526
1324.Rose6.12633.3481
1325.HK6.123333.3334
1326.dreamweaver6.120533.3181
1327.Bushido6.117833.3035
1328.loribuckley6.093233.1695
1329.Steve R6.082233.1097
1330.Nathan Lawson6.079533.095
1331.evajurenikova6.076733.0797
1332.Oslug6.07433.065
1333.Katie_B6.071233.0498
1334.harka6.068533.0351
1335.JSvanberg6.065833.0204
1336.PVA6.060332.9904
1337.Christina6.052132.9458
1338.afsheen6.052132.9458
1339.Carlborg6.049332.9306
1340.BB6.038432.8712
1341.nachsan6.035632.856
1342.RashRouteRicky6.035632.856
1343.SShaheen6.035632.856
1344.DonP6.030132.826
1345.EPOCspookster6.01132.7221
1346.Spud6.005532.6921
1347.ah6.002732.6769
1348.brokenanklekit632.6622
1349.lostrunner24632.6622
1350.nickt5.997332.6475
1351.philm645.994532.6322
1352.Liptonas5.994532.6322
1353.Grandjean5.994532.6322
1354.Katravler5.991832.6175
1355.AdamWoods5.986332.5876
1356.inTIMidator5.969932.4983
1357.lady00shalott5.964432.4684
1358.SIman5.958932.4384
1359.champion25.945232.3639
1360.Goranh5.92632.2593
1361.Myka5.923332.2447
1362.WR5.923332.2447
1363.geof5.912332.1848
1364.holaola5.909632.1701
1365.duxma5.904132.1401
1366.elgar5.890432.0656
1367.kkling5.887732.0509
1368.davelevine5.876731.991
1369.veinbuster5.87431.9763
1370.Kestrel-O5.87431.9763
1371.Flight5.865831.9316
1372.White Kenyan5.86331.9164
1373.creek_jumper5.849331.8418
1374.DeeW5.835631.7672
1375.yeti5.808231.6181
1376.AnnaV5.808231.6181
1377.kgeisen5.805531.6034
1378.goranwinblad5.780831.4689
1379.Kayak Coach Jim5.778131.4542
1380.tobyshadow5.778131.4542
1381.PoJo5.778131.4542
1382.sandyknoll5.772631.4243
1383.jennybengtsson5.753431.3198
1384.GPiret5.750731.3051
1385.simone975.750731.3051
1386.mndgs5.750731.3051
1387.Thomas.Ice5.750731.3051
1388.atsip5.747931.2898
1389.Pasta5.739731.2452
1390.Runner995.731531.2006
1391.troll feet5.728831.1859
1392.Poogy5.728831.1859
1393.Terje Mathisen5.723331.1559
1394.bksk1lz5.701431.0367
1395.LD5.695931.0068
1396.robp425.695931.0068
1397.carladams5.695931.0068
1398.Dmitri G5.695931.0068
1399.gclover5.693230.9921
1400.yolomolo5.684930.9469
1401.Billenicus5.679530.9175
1402.IamShado5.676730.9022
1403.vido5.657530.7977
1404.susan5.654830.783
1405.Assu5.654830.783
1406.JoShepherd5.654830.783
1407.sandrunner5.649330.7531
1408.Tomppa5.638430.6937
1409.valerio5.624730.6192
1410.miclaraia5.621930.6039
1411.j_greer5.619230.5892
1412.RD Tom5.616430.574
1413.Ella115.613730.5593
1414.Wyorx5.61130.5446
1415.Nadia5.608230.5293
1416.M Š5.608230.5293
1417.mg5.605530.5146
1418.Gebre5.597330.47
1419.Orig4mi5.594530.4548
1420.zolo5.58930.4248
1421.Rob12805.586330.4101
1422.britty3275.569930.3209
1423.Blubber5.569930.3209
1424.dstansfield5.561630.2757
1425.Achileus5.556230.2463
1426.bartholemeu5.553430.231
1427.Tompson5.553430.231
1428.Päkä5.550730.2163
1429.Spurlock5.547930.2011
1430.Work4justice5.545230.1864
1431.BigWillyStyle5.542530.1717
1432.TrishTash5.542530.1717
1433.Calmy5.542530.1717
1434.RichB5.53730.1418
1435.Seqi5.534230.1265
1436.Kimple5.52630.0819
1437.Rhombus5.512330.0073
1438.Dalton5.498629.9327
1439.Flatland5.495929.918
1440.possum5.490429.8881
1441.Stout5.484929.8581
1442.bethh5.479529.8287
1443.Christie C5.476729.8135
1444.JonP5.471229.7836
1445.Old Daniel5.468529.7689
1446.Spur5.465829.7542
1447.ljbean5.460329.7242
1448.True North5.460329.7242
1449.HåkonRB5.460329.7242
1450.LisaC5.454829.6943
1451.zmrz-lee5.446629.6496
1452.tedholland5.446629.6496
1453.scamp075.427429.5451
1454.Lissu5.427429.5451
1455.saulo115.424729.5304
1456.emmu5.424729.5304
1457.wokitoki5.421929.5152
1458.Sly Chimera5.413729.4705
1459.michalmy5.41129.4558
1460.Pieter5.383629.3067
1461.Ari-o5.372629.2468
1462.filona5.369929.2321
1463.austinishot5.364429.2022
1464.neon5.320528.9632
1465.dezellis5.320528.9632
1466.jkudlicka5.317828.9485
1467.kweinmann5.312328.9186
1468.Matej5.309628.9039
1469.MagL5.304128.8739
1470.ianellwood5.295928.8293
1471.CSpalding5.290428.7993
1472.MooseMorris5.290428.7993
1473.Trisha5.279528.74
1474.grayv5.276728.7248
1475.AdamL5.271228.6948
1476.johnnnny_m5.26328.6502
1477.jjmcwill5.260328.6355
1478.brycec5.235628.501
1479.wadbit5.232928.4863
1480.SherlockHolmes5.232928.4863
1481.StephHurry5.216428.3965
1482.liv5.21128.3671
1483.Lulu5.21128.3671
1484.Cervin5.208228.3519
1485.Euzie5.205528.3372
1486.Tom...5.205528.3372
1487.Thompas5.197328.2925
1488.Mapman5.194528.2773
1489.depot5.194528.2773
1490.HitnHope5.178128.188
1491.Mariarose5.175328.1728
1492.M.Serguiev5.175328.1728
1493.Mini Forklift5.150728.0389
1494.o-iain5.147928.0236
1495.PeterT5.145228.0089
1496.ErikEddy5.142527.9942
1497.gaw5.131527.9343
1498.shebeen5.128827.9196
1499.Leon5.120527.8745
1500.Andrey Grechko5.117827.8598
1501.umeditor5.115127.8451
1502.jys5.115127.8451
1503.PinkPanther5.112327.8298
1504.axelhalvar5.109627.8151
1505.Birdy5.109627.8151
1506.RogerSW5.104127.7852
1507.philcj235.098627.7552
1508.SofiaL5.098627.7552
1509.Eerola5.087727.6959
1510.MSoutham5.084927.6807
1511.oroby5.079527.6513
1512.P-K5.06327.5614
1513.pyrpa5.041127.4422
1514.Olivia5.038427.4275
1515.Jan_B5.035627.4123
1516.Julius5.027427.3676
1517.chrishiatt5.027427.3676
1518.daverobinson5.024727.3529
1519.400man5.008227.2631
1520.O Joy5.002727.2332
1521.Bugaboospire4.994527.1885
1522.OutdoorsMama4.991827.1738
1523.Flakey4.983627.1292
1524.Pepe4.975327.084
1525.Tjockarne4.964427.0247
1526.MichelleVR4.961627.0094
1527.Carlotta4.961627.0094
1528.Kurt4.931526.8456
1529.titusmurray4.931526.8456
1530.Kiperly4.923326.801
1531.Thurston4.923326.801
1532.TortoiseTam4.917826.771
1533.cshallow4.915126.7563
1534.enila4.906826.7111
1535.frichte4.901426.6817
1536.Pippalovestorun4.898626.6665
1537.P.Stromme4.893226.6371
1538.jcbarask4.890426.6219
1539.daniellethiel4.890426.6219
1540.Zimmers4.887726.6072
1541.twhite234.887726.6072
1542.mtbo_qld4.882226.5772
1543.PhillipH4.876726.5473
1544.ktree4.876726.5473
1545.abimason84.852126.4134
1546.louissmith0034.843826.3682
1547.Jaka4.830126.2936
1548.CalumK4.824726.2642
1549.jennyr4.81126.1896
1550.Ansgar4.805526.1597
1551.Barri4.797326.115
1552.AliMas4.78926.0699
1553.hcmaxie224.775325.9953
1554.oiso4.769925.9659
1555.jimcdono4.761625.9207
1556.Laterza4.758925.906
1557.HannahMay4.758925.906
1558.nwhitty4.753425.8761
1559.Jammu4.753425.8761
1560.skogrunner4.750725.8614
1561.JustMe4.747925.8461
1562.The Skunk 4.739725.8015
1563.mikedufty4.73725.7868
1564.Väiski4.731525.7569
1565.Lexc4.717825.6823
1566.jumbo4.704125.6077
1567.Cavendish4.698625.5778
1568.thikor4.698625.5778
1569.MJO4.695925.5631
1570.JakeChapman134.693225.5484
1571.Illinimac4.682225.4885
1572.loobey4.679525.4738
1573.ondrejpavlu4.676725.4585
1574.Crawdawg4.67425.4438
1575.lindseyk4.67425.4438
1576.SamuelK4.66325.384
1577.WilliamNeill4.66325.384
1578.BigAl4.643825.2794
1579.Forest Demon4.635625.2348
1580.Valtzu4.635625.2348
1581.Ana4.635625.2348
1582.dofishman4.627425.1902
1583.Alice R4.624725.1755
1584.Bridge4.616425.1303
1585.Sergej F.4.616425.1303
1586.Axl4.616425.1303
1587.MasterApe4.613725.1156
1588.Belurd4.61125.1009
1589.Jyr4.61125.1009
1590.Knutern974.61125.1009
1591.wrightdirection4.61125.1009
1592.duncanarcher4.605525.0709
1593.Are4.605525.0709
1594.phession4.602725.0557
1595.Ecosport4.594525.0111
1596.JackChristianson4.591824.9964
1597.cmpblla4.586324.9664
1598.AnastasiaD4.586324.9664
1599.annawallin4.583624.9517
1600.comodoe4.575324.9065
1601.Aragorn4.569924.8772
1602.sixela4.564424.8472
1603.mschuh4.561624.832
1604.Airiny4.547924.7574
1605.sämi_k4.545224.7427
1606.runnermdj4.545224.7427
1607.hansolo4.539724.7128
1608.Gigi G.4.534224.6828
1609.Dirtgirl4.534224.6828
1610.monika984.531524.6681
1611.greatescape4.52624.6382
1612.markalanprior4.52624.6382
1613.stinkfoot4.523324.6235
1614.pyeinthesky4.523324.6235
1615.joanna4.520524.6082
1616.abigail4.520524.6082
1617.pascalkolb4.517824.5935
1618.asha4.509624.5489
1619.patjaffe4.506824.5337
1620.zalazavrl4.504124.519
1621.EMax4.504124.519
1622.rpwhite4.490424.4444
1623.paul.dd4.476724.3698
1624.MeganC4.46324.2952
1625.Blainey4.460324.2805
1626.Tschaekob4.460324.2805
1627.mnomi14.460324.2805
1628.OL'e4.457524.2653
1629.georgiajones4.454824.2506
1630.Fight4.454824.2506
1631.theway4.452124.2359
1632.Dubs4.446624.2059
1633.herdwickmatt4.441124.176
1634.Creech4.441124.176
1635.chipwolfe4.438424.1613
1636.MADman4.438424.1613
1637.Carbon Copy4.435624.1461
1638.SKWilson4.432924.1314
1639.KKjellman4.432924.1314
1640.laurenbaade4.430124.1161
1641.Mark34.430124.1161
1642.carolinepigerre4.427424.1014
1643.JessRogers4.427424.1014
1644.MollyP4.427424.1014
1645.simeonburrill4.424724.0867
1646.gabywithers4.416424.0415
1647.Maumau4.416424.0415
1648.Filcsi4.413724.0268
1649.JuraMac4.413724.0268
1650.s@keills4.413724.0268
1651.Sue C4.413724.0268
1652.snailontheslope4.413724.0268
1653.atuo4.405523.9822
1654.FluffyPtarmigan4.397323.9376
1655.mhallett10014.394523.9223
1656.BiankaDTC4.386323.8777
1657.Hardcore4.383623.863
1658.laufesel4.383623.863
1659.Tompa4.378123.8331
1660.LindaSchrader4.378123.8331
1661.olga4.372623.8031
1662.Meredith4.358923.7285
1663.elincarlsson4.356223.7138
1664.jvincent4.350723.6839
1665.emmaS4.334223.5941
1666.Thibaut4.317823.5048
1667.irvin4.317823.5048
1668.Willderness4.315123.4901
1669.ALappe 4.315123.4901
1670.sofie4.315123.4901
1671.pigo4.306823.4449
1672.NatKawam4.301423.4155
1673.hbostian4.301423.4155
1674.Meike4.295923.3856
1675.jameshi4.290423.3556
1676.zan004.282223.311
1677.Ana Pia4.27423.2664
1678.rbk4.260323.1918
1679.Jas4.260323.1918
1680.rapidchaser4.257523.1765
1681.Mijke834.254823.1618
1682.gudeso4.241123.0873
1683.Camma4.221922.9827
1684.g.foz.foster4.219222.968
1685.MHtrailvet4.208222.9082
1686.PippaD4.186322.7889
1687.MRodrigues4.178122.7443
1688.Susch4.172622.7144
1689.Snell4.167122.6844
1690.rocky334.164422.6697
1691.Hero4.150722.5952
1692.BlazK4.147922.5799
1693.Chris94.147922.5799
1694.Méabh4.131522.4906
1695.Éadaoin4.131522.4906
1696.pegone4.12622.4607
1697.Clodagh4.12622.4607
1698.damsfroch4.123322.446
1699.Katnap4.120522.4308
1700.rmclennan4.104122.3415
1701.Eleonore4.095922.2968
1702.Rory Ellis4.087722.2522
1703.ccarroll8244.082222.2223
1704.mostfrantic4.057522.0878
1705.Andersen4.049322.0432
1706.chrissteele4.043822.0132
1707.katiepetersen4.043822.0132
1708.MarcusSiu4.041121.9985
1709.Kylejhelly4.035621.9686
1710.samsinkler4.030121.9386
1711.Orienteertiger4.01121.8347
1712.khaleesi4.01121.8347
1713.BlaikM3.98921.7149
1714.Frenchie3.969921.6109
1715.starlight3.967121.5957
1716.coachsteph3.967121.5957
1717.ArdDee3.964421.581
1718.Jess.rogers3.950721.5064
1719.MChub3.939721.4465
1720.LiamB3.934221.4166
1721.tedmac3.923321.3573
1722.logicaldecision3.915121.3126
1723.mars673.901421.238
1724.Slowe3.895921.2081
1725.Vdgregoire3.890421.1782
1726.azimut3.87421.0889
1727.Gheorghe Fala3.871221.0736
1728.ghvala3.868521.0589
1729.samantha_w3.835620.8798
1730.Cynthiaj563.824720.8205
1731.Danish Dynamite3.816420.7753
1732.Psuba3.797320.6714
1733.Flurry Grierson3.794520.6561
1734.АТ3.794520.6561
1735.Vettori Walter3.791820.6414
1736.MCHammons3.791820.6414
1737.Tyrannosaurus3.783620.5968
1738.RHF3.783620.5968
1739.Amanda J3.772620.5369
1740.havarti3.767120.507
1741.bernhard.hsv-vi3.764420.4923
1742.Mark Bogataj3.750720.4177
1743.posttrip3.739720.3578
1744.laragantar3.739720.3578
1745.Daniel Spencer3.720520.2533
1746.BronzeBruce3.701420.1493
1747.R2 Anna3.698620.1341
1748.Andyroo3.698620.1341
1749.marshaf3.67420.0001
1750.Batty 573.671219.9849
1751.edp3.660319.9256
1752.GGrindley3.643819.8357
1753.ColinKo3.638419.8063
1754.akila453.630119.7612
1755.gadjer3.627419.7465
1756. Erik 3.619219.7018
1757.Hanuta3.619219.7018
1758.Critter3.602719.612
1759.9701303.602719.612
1760.JVD3.597319.5826
1761.MCh3.597319.5826
1762.dollymixture3.580819.4928
1763.MarkH3.572619.4482
1764.cedrik3.569919.4335
1765.Anton.3.564419.4035
1766.perbd3.556219.3589
1767.Tove3.556219.3589
1768.gohe3.550719.3289
1769.demamb3.534219.2391
1770.millaus3.534219.2391
1771.iirokuusela3.531519.2244
1772.BSACompass3.523319.1798
1773.diva3.517819.1498
1774.Trevail3.515119.1351
1775.abiperk3.504119.0753
1776.coquelicot3.495919.0306
1777.ponlin983.468518.8815
1778.Giuseppe3.46318.8515
1779.MIclimber3.46318.8515
1780.Lassi3.454818.8069
1781.freddiec3.452118.7922
1782.ljd93.452118.7922
1783.rtyu6703.449318.7769
1784.J.D3.449318.7769
1785.Josse3.446618.7622
1786.ellebelle3.446618.7622
1787.simons3.441118.7323
1788.juliad3.435618.7024
1789.fremil3.432918.6877
1790.plaza20203.421918.6278
1791.Carl0063.413718.5832
1792.NickS3.418.5086
1793.Sergei R3.418.5086
1794.Lu-po3.394518.4786
1795.Abrando3.391818.4639
1796.StihlTech3.391818.4639
1797.marklattanzi3.38918.4487
1798.firbanator3.38918.4487
1799.dommydops3.386318.434
1800.Ridgydidge3.380818.4041
1801.muchan3.380818.4041
1802.gauchi3.380818.4041
1803.atomcica3.369918.3447
1804.garymm3.353418.2549
1805.lauraking103.353418.2549
1806.elargey3.353418.2549
1807.riccardo3.350718.2402
1808.OutsidePasser3.350718.2402
1809.Fille3.342518.1956
1810.andrew_elwood3.328818.121
1811.Philipp S.3.320518.0758
1812.jennapaj3.320518.0758
1813.Jan Erik Naess3.312318.0312
1814.Julian3.301417.9718
1815.ViandeSuisse3.252117.7034
1816.thestone3.249317.6882
1817.MiiKS3.243817.6583
1818.Jomaynard3.243817.6583
1819.JPReeder3.227417.569
1820.kirst3.21117.4797
1821.josieb3.21117.4797
1822.GlynnEDK3.202717.4345
1823.dbakker3.194517.3899
1824.cablecarcox3.191817.3752
1825.polona3.18917.36
1826.DavidS3.186317.3453
1827.Chris3.183617.3306
1828.LeanneG3.169917.256
1829.Ben Squire3.164417.226
1830.Hoog943.142517.1068
1831.KFish3.139717.0916
1832.sadNav3.12617.017
1833.Windcrest3.117816.9724
1834.haakon3.101416.8831
1835.syd3.095916.8531
1836.sagybp3.090416.8232
1837.StephenO3.06316.674
1838.perkinsms3.049316.5995
1839.ksaarimaa3.049316.5995
1840.swampedunder3.041116.5548
1841.Molecule3.038416.5401
1842.riinaF3.008216.3757
1843.tommig3.002716.3458
1844.LucyH3.002716.3458
1845.camd2.997316.3164
1846.Frzfrz2.980816.2266
1847.marcitailor2.972616.1819
1848.codymonster2.967116.152
1849.inter_pro2.967116.152
1850.adlaisinkler2.967116.152
1851.Kgallo2.961616.1221
1852.PlusM2.945216.0328
1853.Zsuzsika2.939716.0028
1854.Lehner_K2.934215.9729
1855.pinyata2.928815.9435
1856.Navigator2.92615.9283
1857.Tcw492.92615.9283
1858.HeatherW2.912315.8537
1859.PeteISU2.876715.6599
1860.MikeRoss042.876715.6599
1861.Quicksilver2.868515.6152
1862.igal2.868515.6152
1863.pia2.865815.6005
1864.kqhf2.857515.5554
1865.emmawilson2.857515.5554
1866.RiiNgu2.849315.5107
1867.MovesLikeJagger2.830115.4062
1868.Conman2.830115.4062
1869.Arttu2.815.2424
1870.Ezra2.78915.1825
1871.Redmike2.786315.1678
1872.eajohansson2.775315.1079
1873.FralezOLer2.772615.0932
1874.vandessa2.769915.0785
1875.jtislerics2.756215.0039
1876.samjones2.742514.9293
1877.Raz2.742514.9293
1878.Dpritchard2.73714.8994
1879.TomL2.72614.8395
1880.mtnrunner782.723314.8248
1881.calummc2.720514.8096
1882.Meister Eder2.712314.7649
1883.Stark RavingMad2.695914.6757
1884.moldovan2.695914.6757
1885.jbrown2.684914.6158
1886.feedmymonkeyjam2.679514.5864
1887.LMMT2.679514.5864
1888.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!2.676714.5711
1889.Z Runner2.671214.5412
1890.gingercake2.649314.422
1891.nielsLO2.646614.4073
1892.Unsquashable2.646614.4073
1893.Indiana Jones2.646614.4073
1894.little fish2.643814.392
1895.HammerTime2.641114.3773
1896.JustinMartin2.632914.3327
1897.r.lil2.630114.3175
1898.Ines2.627414.3028
1899.TGIF2.624714.2881
1900.Lotti2.624714.2881
1901.Aippa2.621914.2728
1902.Hendrik2.621914.2728
1903.Fischu2.621914.2728
1904.tinalley2.619214.2581
1905.hirvoi2.613714.2282
1906.J_K2.613714.2282
1907.TheOL2.613714.2282
1908.michaelw2.608214.1983
1909.madzha2.608214.1983
1910.jSh2.602714.1683
1911.djtom2.602714.1683
1912.NiklasHolzhauer2.602714.1683
1913.Leif_Blake2.597314.1389
1914.JoonaL2.597314.1389
1915.Sean2.594514.1237
1916.Isabalina2.594514.1237
1917.StrongMachine2.594514.1237
1918.ahiahikunn2.58914.0937
1919.Movethoselegges2.586314.079
1920.emily20122.583614.0643
1921.mdryak2.583614.0643
1922.derflixx2.583614.0643
1923.Lorenz2.583614.0643
1924.shotgunmcos2.583614.0643
1925.TIM0N2.580814.0491
1926.broots2.580814.0491
1927.mareixn2.572614.0045
1928.Niko2.561613.9446
1929.taramelhuish2.556213.9152
1930.Spokauskaite2.553413.8999
1931.kateness2.550713.8852
1932.waja2.550713.8852
1933.golds212.547913.87
1934.Nina.2.542513.8406
1935.GaryHouse2.539713.8254
1936.LindOLa2.53713.8107
1937.114332.534213.7954
1938.O4ever2.52613.7508
1939.Up2date2.52613.7508
1940.caity2.520513.7208
1941.lchavasse2.517813.7061
1942.dOhLe2.515113.6914
1943.arianna2.512313.6762
1944.rachelashton2.501413.6169
1945.SherD2.501413.6169
1946.Oranj2.495913.5869
1947.tbl2.495913.5869
1948.Gustav2.487713.5423
1949.billh2.484913.527
1950.ahp2.47413.4677
1951.FB72.471213.4525
1952.Snailtrail2.471213.4525
1953.ch.st2.457513.3779
1954.Beechy612.454813.3632
1955.Niamhunter2.454813.3632
1956.SteveinKY2.452113.3485
1957.djsanton972.452113.3485
1958.evie2.452113.3485
1959.Nobs2.449313.3332
1960.ErikNik2.443813.3033
1961.adventuretom2.441113.2886
1962.schristoph2.438413.2739
1963.AlastairOates2.435613.2587
1964.Hannahthie2.432913.244
1965.töbörvipera2.430113.2287
1966.Alex_Z2.413713.1395
1967.Kilian2.413713.1395
1968.Vasko Stoyanov2.408213.1095
1969.Stipe2.405513.0948
1970.OLotte2.397313.0502
1971.LaBasse2.391813.0202
1972.bogdanovits2.378112.9457
1973.Kotesky2.378112.9457
1974.antoniotonyo2.378112.9457
1975.Rogue one2.367112.8858
1976.EOC2.361612.8558
1977.louis2.356212.8264
1978.Alvaro Prieto2.353412.8112
1979.DavidT2.347912.7813
1980.jokizo2.345212.7666
1981.carnferg2.345212.7666
1982.o-darn2.345212.7666
1983.muma2.33712.7219
1984.KathrynB2.33712.7219
1985.hotspam2.323312.6473
1986.tompza2.320512.6321
1987.t.nitami2.298612.5129
1988.Nathan_C2.290412.4682
1989.Hile2.287712.4535
1990.theof2.282212.4236
1991.training2.279512.4089
1992.Michl2.279512.4089
1993.nu2.271212.3637
1994.MarkOus2.265812.3343
1995.mattbk2.260312.3044
1996.peterabraham2.257512.2891
1997.Vita Wert2.246612.2298
1998.IronParent2.243812.2146
1999.tachibaaaaa2.243812.2146
2000.thomascuriger2.219212.0807
2001.miklcct2.213712.0507
2002.Career Move2.213712.0507
2003.IndomitusIndo2.213712.0507
2004.Fzendt2.208212.0208
2005.andfall2.208212.0208
2006.KernalK2.205512.0061
2007.Paul Lefebvre2.211.9761
2008.ShojiNext2.183611.8869
2009.dimario692.180811.8716
2010.Renntier2.175311.8417
2011.Jave2.172611.827
2012.etcipnja2.169911.8123
2013.Gavin2.169911.8123
2014.awentz2.164411.7823
2015.outactrl2.150711.7078
2016.Charlie Brown 2.147911.6925
2017.Spikarn012.145211.6778
2018.davidjones2.12611.5733
2019.sunnis2.112311.4987
2020.tomeck2.109611.484
2021.RichardNZ2.104111.4541
2022.JamesC2.098611.4241
2023.DanGrabski2.098611.4241
2024.AllyBeaven2.095911.4094
2025.bettypur2.087711.3648
2026.orhantiring2.084911.3496
2027.Kathik2.07411.2902
2028.CFreudenfeld2.068511.2603
2029.rooster2.065811.2456
2030.Lindalou7252.06311.2303
2031.christianb2.057511.2004
2032.HA_Training2.008210.932
2033.Eilidh_1462.005510.9173
2034.moojieturtle1.997310.8727
2035.Zac_Hudd1.994510.8575
2036.DougieFresh1.972610.7382
2037.keegan1.947910.6038
2038.Stovel981.947910.6038
2039.Akira1.939710.5591
2040.CML1.934210.5292
2041.wadako1.931510.5145
2042.Davy1.931510.5145
2043.markv1.928810.4998
2044.ȷames1.912310.41
2045.Frøisland1.909610.3953
2046.FJohnson1.909610.3953
2047.Pocketfuzz1.898610.3354
2048.Planning1.890410.2908
2049.KlaasM1.890410.2908
2050.Hadron Collider 1.887710.2761
2051.Chris981.854810.097
2052.UltraJaney1.841110.0224
2053.MalteE1.841110.0224
2054.imaizumi masaki1.838410.0077
2055.olicéline1.838410.0077

(points below 10 not shown)