Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken18.674100.472Gold
2.BorisGr18.545299.7789Gold
3.coach18.539799.7493Gold
4.eddie18.476799.4103Silver
5.ebone18.476799.4103Silver
6.DarthBalter18.476799.4103Silver
7.Tundra/Desert18.476799.4103Silver
8.j-man18.476799.4103Silver
9.nancy18.476799.4103Silver
10.jjcote18.476799.4103Silver
11.Joe18.47499.3958Silver
12.evancuster18.47499.3958Silver
13.bill318.471299.3807Silver
14.smittyo18.471299.3807Silver
15.Spike18.471299.3807Silver
16.kadley18.468599.3662Silver
17.Sandy18.454899.2925Silver
18.GuyO18.438499.2043Silver
19.voit18.432999.1747Silver
20.o-maps18.402799.0122Silver
21.Charlie18.498.9977Silver
22.Bernard18.498.9977Silver
23.levitin18.498.9977Silver
24.vmeyer18.498.9977Silver
25.JanetT18.498.9977Silver
26.francish18.498.9977Silver
27.GlenT18.498.9977Silver
28.walk18.397398.9831Silver
29.PG18.397398.9831Silver
30.piutepro18.391898.9535Silver
31.cmorse18.380898.8943Silver
32.Wyatt18.378198.8798Silver
33.Sergey18.378198.8798Silver
34.stevegregg18.372698.8502Silver
35.peggyd18.372698.8502Silver
36.dlevine18.356298.762Silver
37.jtorranc18.353498.7469Silver
38.Orunner18.320598.5699Silver
39.tdgood18.284998.3784Silver
40.Misha18.265898.2756Silver
41.AZ18.227498.069Silver
42.ondra18.180897.8183Silver
43.uday18.071297.2286Silver
44.MeanGene18.054897.1404Silver
45.feet17.920596.4178Silver
46.kwilliams17.835695.961Silver
47.JimBaker17.821995.8873Silver
48.Nikolay17.802795.784Silver
49.Arnold17.794595.7399Silver
50.tonyf17.745295.4746Silver
51.Suzanne17.67495.0915Silver
52.olav17.649394.9587Silver
53.dave_k17.586394.6197Silver
54.LR17.432993.7943Silver
55.cmpbllj17.361693.4107Silver
56.dolph17.356293.3817Silver
57.crawfordsl17.309693.131Silver
58.PBricker17.306893.1159Silver
59.RickD17.304193.1014Silver
60.Nadim17.304193.1014Silver
61.skdewitt17.298693.0718Silver
62.biggins17.243892.7769Silver
63.barb17.21192.6005Silver
64.Daniele17.134292.1873Silver
65.Terry17.032991.6422Silver
66.maprunner17.021991.5831Silver
67.JHen16.980891.3619Silver
68.graeme16.958991.2441Silver
69.bomfunk16.912390.9934Silver
70.wilsmith16.912390.9934Silver
71.steveng16.87490.7873Silver
72.Fly'n16.824790.522Silver
73.ebuckley16.72689.991Silver
74.Sudden16.706889.8877Silver
75.Hammer16.671289.6962Silver
76.tnipen16.619289.4164Silver
77.Kswede16.591889.269Silver
78.jmnipen16.583689.2249Silver
79.slauenstein16.578189.1953Silver
80.tomwcarr16.539788.9887Silver
81.spacefight16.495988.753Silver
82.easy-rider16.46388.576Silver
83.arcticQn16.46388.576Silver
84.z-man16.416488.3253Silver
85.andyd16.488.237Silver
86.furlong4716.372688.0896Silver
87.Rosstopher16.358988.0159Silver
88.Tom O16.339787.9126Silver
89.Samantha16.33787.8981Silver
90.DWildfogel16.32687.8389Silver
91.bchristo16.27487.5591Silver
92.MBrooks16.257587.4703Silver
93.Ricka16.197387.1464Silver
94.Atropos16.090486.5713Silver
95.salal16.030186.2469Silver
96.bshields16.002786.0994Silver
97.pshannon16.002786.0994Silver
98.djalkiri15.945285.7901Silver
99.JPL15.884985.4656Silver
100.bmay15.884985.4656Silver
101.EricW15.868585.3774Silver
102.Cristina15.830185.1708Silver
103.Pia W15.605583.9624Silver
104.div15.594583.9032Silver
105.Nev-Monster15.591883.8887Silver
106.johncrowther15.482283.299Silver
107.ndobbs15.479583.2845Silver
108.bl15.347982.5764Silver
109.dness15.345282.5619Silver
110.Hillary15.284982.2375Silver
111.triple-double15.180881.6774Silver
112.Swampfox15.167181.6037Silver
113.bmoore15.098681.2351Silver
114.cwalker15.07481.1028Silver
115.angelica15.046680.9553Silver
116.martin(uk)14.986380.6309Silver
117.speedy14.967180.5276Silver
118.swedemd14.945280.4098Silver
119.Grant14.93780.3656Silver
120.Tynomite14.931580.3361Silver
121.MAP14.895980.1445Silver
122.Fanatic14.835679.8201Bronze
123.Tapio14.830179.7905Bronze
124.richf14.797379.614Bronze
125.mikee14.794579.599Bronze
126.chitownclark14.731579.26Bronze
127.cedarcreek14.715179.1718Bronze
128.sdarnell14.468577.845Bronze
129.khall14.468577.845Bronze
130.jima14.457577.7858Bronze
131.mellis14.312377.0046Bronze
132.stever14.271276.7834Bronze
133.pi14.150776.1351Bronze
134.kurthu14.123375.9877Bronze
135.jde14.093275.8257Bronze
136.rneuburger14.030175.4862Bronze
137.yurets13.972675.1769Bronze
138.iriharding13.958975.1032Bronze
139.kissy13.923374.9116Bronze
140.pfc13.923374.9116Bronze
141.RJM13.898674.7787Bronze
142.WF13.895974.7642Bronze
143.dkonotopetz13.882274.6905Bronze
144.rtm13.879574.676Bronze
145.gordhun13.860374.5727Bronze
146.xctimo13.852174.5286Bronze
147.ne13.78974.189Bronze
148.ginger13.780874.1449Bronze
149.cii00me913.778174.1304Bronze
150.Soupbone13.767174.0712Bronze
151.MrPither13.723373.8356Bronze
152.bubi13.715173.7915Bronze
153.chicken runner13.712373.7764Bronze
154.Laba13.690473.6586Bronze
155.Swisscheese13.684973.629Bronze
156.origamiguy13.684973.629Bronze
157.bishop2213.682273.6144Bronze
158.Acampbell13.652173.4525Bronze
159.DRoss13.638473.3788Bronze
160.Bender13.591873.1281Bronze
161.TraktorE13.564472.9806Bronze
162.Bash13.523372.7595Bronze
163.'Bent13.515172.7154Bronze
164.jwolff13.501472.6417Bronze
165.Timato13.495972.6121Bronze
166.thiesd13.471272.4792Bronze
167.charm13.468572.4647Bronze
168.Mick13.452172.3764Bronze
169.nosnhoj13.452172.3764Bronze
170.O Steve!13.452172.3764Bronze
171.Jagge13.449372.3614Bronze
172.mrs.nosnhoj13.449372.3614Bronze
173.ToniIRL13.424772.229Bronze
174.Roadrunner13.378171.9783Bronze
175.Petr13.369971.9342Bronze
176.ianf13.342571.7867Bronze
177.gail13.323371.6834Bronze
178.giovanni13.315171.6393Bronze
179.AdventureGirl!13.27471.4182Bronze
180.katia13.268571.3886Bronze
181.andrewlee13.252171.3004Bronze
182.LittleMonkey13.202771.0346Bronze
183.cmpbllv13.186370.9463Bronze
184.fish13.120570.5923Bronze
185.upnorthguy13.112370.5482Bronze
186.Anna13.104170.5041Bronze
187.robplow13.090470.4304Bronze
188.MW13.087770.4158Bronze
189.FrankTheTank13.06370.283Bronze
190.Super13.043870.1796Bronze
191.Backstreet Boy13.043870.1796Bronze
192.Russell13.032970.121Bronze
193.maricel13.030170.1059Bronze
194.hhhgorby13.024770.0769Bronze
195.Ollie13.024770.0769Bronze
196.hillanddale13.013770.0177Bronze
197.mmace12.964469.7525
198.southerncross12.950769.6787
199.Broken Pinkies12.93769.605
200.nate12.876769.2806
201.Homey12.868569.2365
202.Sswede12.832969.0449
203.ernst12.868.8679
204.disorienteer12.783668.7797
205.Ørret12.780868.7646
206.dcady12.775368.735
207.tp12.761668.6613
208.marten12.717868.4257
209.avro12.715168.4111
210.Klepperton12.712368.3961
211.IanW12.701468.3374
212.urthbuoy12.701468.3374
213.Izzy B12.668568.1604
214.bubo12.657568.1012
215.guck12.652168.0722
216.Mark Selby12.646668.0426
217.Sony12.638467.9985
218.simmo12.627467.9393
219.matzah ball12.627467.9393
220.mikeminium12.619267.8952
221.robw12.602767.8064
222.bchubb12.580867.6886
223.jeremycolgan12.580867.6886
224.cavadura12.575367.659
225.Twix12.553467.5411
226.NSW Stinger12.528867.4088
227.vlin12.520567.3641
228.peterprong12.515167.3351
229.bendover12.509667.3055
230.frankenjack12.509667.3055
231.andyhill12.490467.2022
232.R Anderson12.482267.1581
233.Jules12.476767.1285
234.lazydave12.468567.0844
235.hkleaf12.465867.0698
236.Beth12.457567.0252
237.ahall12.435666.9073
238.jblaisdell12.430166.8778
239.ev12.416466.804
240.Toph12.416466.804
241.Clara12.413766.7895
242.00712.408266.7599
243.Uncle JiM12.405566.7454
244.Schwepps12.402766.7303
245.kEEly12.402766.7303
246.Miss Jones12.466.7158
247.stone12.397366.7013
248.fossil12.394566.6862
249.blairtrewin12.38966.6566
250.Bomb12.380866.6125
251.liggo12.380866.6125
252.pcbrent12.378166.598
253.emilyr12.378166.598
254.awickelg12.375366.5829
255.ALJ12.375366.5829
256.markg12.375366.5829
257.Disco12.372666.5684
258.acejase12.372666.5684
259.Ecmo12.361666.5092
260.TheInvisibleLog12.361666.5092
261.Cath12.356266.4801
262.PGoodwin12.347966.4355
263.HansE12.339766.3914
264.mjd12.339766.3914
265.nmulder12.328866.3327
266.fell12.32666.3177
267.leper12.323366.3031
268.cledlie12.312366.244
269.apope12.304166.1998
270.Bruce12.293266.1412
271.Craig12.290466.1261
272.Garry12.27466.0379
273.krickle12.26365.9787
274.L-Jackson12.26365.9787
275.Rachel12.257565.9491
276.Maryann12.254865.9346
277.X8A712.254865.9346
278.Cakewoman12.252165.9201
279.Nit-A-Nee12.241165.8609
280.boyle12.227465.7872
281.biddy12.224765.7726
282.ap12.213765.7135
283.Becks12.208265.6839
284.rach12.202765.6543
285.rambo12.265.6397
286.Sarah12.186365.566
287.bbrooke12.186365.566
288.lonerunner12.172665.4923
289.greg12.150765.3745
290.ccsteve12.147965.3594
291.Arlaharen12.139765.3153
292.Pippa12.131565.2712
293.Rooey12.079564.9914
294.kbreseman12.076764.9764
295.GraceE12.071264.9468
296.BanjoLasse12.071264.9468
297.Nick12.071264.9468
298.GHOSLO12.071264.9468
299.Godders12.057564.8731
300.Fatjeff12.052164.844
301.briohny12.049364.8289
302.Mona12.049364.8289
303.jools12.046664.8144
304.beeker12.041164.7848
305.mrmoosehead12.032964.7407
306.cogilvie12.024764.6966
307.kofols12.021964.6815
308.ShadowCaster12.019264.667
309.rjb312.005564.5933
310.Ursa12.005564.5933
311.nicki1264.5637
312.Torino11.991864.5196
313.Pink Socks11.991864.5196
314.phil11.983664.4754
315.naomi11.980864.4604
316.Vector11.958964.3426
317.schirminator11.956264.328
318.Magic11.947964.2834
319.Never2Old4School11.934264.2097
320.playnq11.928864.1806
321.JLA11.92664.1655
322.dyee11.920564.1359
323.phatmax11.920564.1359
324.a_neto11.917864.1214
325.OJ11.917864.1214
326.Golfer11.898664.0181
327.jankoc11.898664.0181
328.lost jokes11.882263.9299
329.seahawke11.87463.8858
330.Wildsky11.865863.8416
331.Geoman11.860363.8121
332.Hawkeye11.854863.7825
333.RLShadow11.849363.7529
334.Hobitas11.841163.7088
335.vyc11.835663.6792
336.vosvos11.827463.635
337.Slice11.827463.635
338.Hansel11.827463.635
339.JennyJ11.819263.5909
340.Nixon's Plan11.819263.5909
341.Boltboi11.819263.5909
342.Space Monkey11.819263.5909
343.Leanimal11.808263.5317
344.sherpes11.802763.5022
345.Cambas11.863.4876
346.timmeo11.78963.4284
347.k4bri11.78963.4284
348.mace11.767163.3106
349.tommy b11.747963.2073
350.Sid11.731563.1191
351.fletch11.723363.075
352.Grafaz11.723363.075
353.Warti11.723363.075
354.Tooms11.723363.075
355.revy11.723363.075
356.Scotta11.720563.0599
357.Craney11.717863.0454
358.MikeS11.709663.0012
359.david11.698662.9421
360.jcampbell11.690462.8979
361.sgb11.690462.8979
362.RobB11.687762.8834
363.phatty11.679562.8393
364.lost11.67462.8097
365.Ali11.665862.7656
366.PFO11.665862.7656
367.Anvil11.66362.7505
368.Eliot11.652162.6919
369.GM11.646662.6623
370.ajriley11.643862.6472
371.Evo11.635662.6031
372.O-ing11.630162.5735
373.sten11.627462.559
374.Coach.dion11.624762.5445
375.Didsco11.613762.4853
376.MAC11.613762.4853
377.gruver11.613762.4853
378.DARTvg11.61162.4707
379.bill_l11.608262.4557
380.WileyKyO-T11.608262.4557
381.Neil K11.605562.4412
382.PhilW11.597362.397
383.HGaston11.586362.3379
384.RichardLund11.558962.1904
385.Oleg11.558962.1904
386.BradLund11.556262.1759
387.JessLund11.556262.1759
388.darryn11.53762.0726
389.ph11.534262.0575
390.acjospe11.528862.0285
391.FB11.523361.9989
392.piero11.523361.9989
393.devil11.520561.9838
394.nordmann11.515161.9548
395.PLG11.512361.9397
396.rachael11.509661.9252
397.franmea11.498661.866
398.Tane11.495961.8515
399.Tania11.495961.8515
400.Gally11.493261.8369
401.Squashy11.482261.7778
402.Milo11.479561.7632
403.Cos11.47461.7336
404.Boyzone11.454861.6303
405.AliC11.446661.5862
406.Vaala11.441161.5566
407.vijurks11.430161.4975
408.SV11.430161.4975
409.mhayz11.427461.4829
410.Jaffa Cake11.427461.4829
411.toddp11.416461.4237
412.Flying Scotsman11.41161.3947
413.ckoombs11.397361.321
414.zach11.394561.3059
415.Krügerol11.372661.1881
416.medag11.367161.1585
417.Frodo11.361661.1289
418.adrian.beard11.361661.1289
419.xcman8211.347961.0552
420.supersaint11.342561.0261
421.Georgia11.339761.0111
422.Miikka11.339761.0111
423.texasguy5711.339761.0111
424.Ant Squire11.33760.9965
425.simon8711.334260.9815
426.smoke11.331560.9669
427.bun11.328860.9524
428.Rhesus11.328860.9524
429.Hilary11.32660.9374
430.Chelsea11.304160.8195
431.KingTim11.304160.8195
432.alanlane11.301460.805
433.gg11.298660.7899
434.Lard11.293260.7609
435.TBorish11.279560.6872
436.Alicef11.276760.6721
437.Woodoo11.268560.628
438.Kim11.265860.6135
439.Keith11.26360.5984
440.Kris11.238460.466
441.oriana11.238460.466
442.Elvis11.232960.4365
443.saiph11.227460.4069
444.Tullster11.221960.3773
445.Ralph11.208260.3036
446.mood11.194560.2298
447.errolpit11.186360.1857
448.churchill11.175360.1265
449.Terkelsen11.161660.0528
450.pepa.11.156260.0238
451.igor_11.156260.0238
452.turbodog11.156260.0238
453.Mook11.150759.9942
454.loefaas11.145259.9646
455.Linas11.142559.9501
456.zoe11.134259.9054
457.Marius11.131559.8909
458.porcupine11.128859.8764
459.RASPUTIN11.120559.8317
460.cherry11.112359.7876
461.Axe11.112359.7876
462.Robsmith11.109659.7731
463.thrillseker11.106859.758
464.Quirkey11.095959.6993
465.Orhi11.093259.6848
466.hughmac⁴11.090459.6698
467.Karschtl11.076759.5961
468.Andrew11.07459.5815
469.Danger11.07459.5815
470.schnitzer11.06359.5223
471.Tatty11.060359.5078
472.grilla11.052159.4637
473.Mounty11.052159.4637
474.Fel11.046659.4341
475.Cyrgon11.046659.4341
476.Matt the Cat11.038459.39
477.Ruhis11.027459.3308
478.JessT11.01159.2426
479.calum11.005559.213
480.Andrej10.994559.1538
481.hego10.994559.1538
482.forsbergskan10.991859.1393
483.ChrisG10.991859.1393
484.wiQ10.98959.1242
485.snowpatriot10.98959.1242
486.bradc10.969959.0214
487.jonm10.961658.9768
488.fizzyred10.961658.9768
489.nerimka10.958958.9622
490.c.hill10.958958.9622
491.Felix10.93758.8444
492.camel10.93758.8444
493.torbensfunk10.93758.8444
494.Rosco10.934258.8294
495.Ernie_wise10.934258.8294
496.nnmiles10.917858.7411
497.Middleditch10.915158.7266
498.Bommy T10.912358.7115
499.Hollowell10.906858.6819
500.daveabrams10.906858.6819
501.margusl10.904158.6674
502.drewi10.904158.6674
503.lost in space10.904158.6674
504.greta10.895958.6233
505.marcusm10.893258.6088
506.Jon X10.893258.6088
507.JLaughlin10.882258.5496
508.Flam10.879558.5351
509.JonD10.879558.5351
510.dersu10.879558.5351
511.A.Le Coq10.871258.4904
512.Coeck10.865858.4613
513.mosquito10.843858.343
514.Brooner10.843858.343
515.Hanna10.838458.3139
516.kido10.838458.3139
517.kokos10.832958.2843
518.fluceluce10.832958.2843
519.a.v.10.830158.2693
520.Evalin B10.824758.2402
521.Greig10.821958.2251
522.OLofsson10.819258.2106
523.LRunner10.808258.1514
524.Dan W10.805558.1369
525.iansmith10.805558.1369
526.Ptr10.797358.0928
527.paul10.78958.0481
528.fpb10.772657.9599
529.ba-ba10.750757.8421
530.ellie10.747957.827
531.Louise10.742557.798
532.paul c10.734257.7533
533.Spongey10.734257.7533
534.Funderstormin10.728857.7242
535.Jac10.72657.7092
536.Dixie10.72657.7092
537.Karhunpoika10.723357.6946
538.Zacleipyr10.723357.6946
539.Lori10.723357.6946
540.olsoran10.720557.6796
541.LL10.720557.6796
542.JoS10.717857.6651
543.Jethro10.712357.6355
544.wynncd10.712357.6355
545.shawntrail10.706857.6059
546.Fraser P10.701457.5768
547.steveo10.701457.5768
548.tomederer10.701457.5768
549.Robin10.698657.5618
550.Nieuwy10.693257.5327
551.bcvlj10.693257.5327
552.Eriol10.679557.459
553.Mal10.679557.459
554.forest grump10.660357.3557
555.siaipsau10.657557.3406
556.daedalus10.638457.2379
557.hag10.635657.2228
558.andrewd10.630157.1932
559.Elle10.624757.1641
560.Shminty10.657.0313
561.jonny crickmore10.594557.0017
562.LOST_Richard10.591856.9871
563.hillrepeats10.58956.9721
564.tstreet10.58956.9721
565.JRun10.567156.8542
566.Aoife10.556256.7956
567.CactusMagnet10.556256.7956
568.AlanH10.553456.7805
569.haywoodkb10.550756.766
570.slow-twitch10.547956.7509
571.MJChilds10.547956.7509
572.skyhigh10.545256.7364
573.kate10.542556.7219
574.Scotia10.531556.6627
575.Martinsson10.528856.6482
576.jet10.520556.6035
577.rperovich10.515156.5745
578.jamacki10.512356.5594
579.hugnut10.504156.5153
580.mrsb10.495956.4712
581.anne5810.490456.4416
582.Carys10.487756.427
583.linus_sandgren10.484956.412
584.Goentje10.479556.3829
585.Delyn10.479556.3829
586.szwikker10.476756.3679
587.bct10.471256.3383
588.W10.471256.3383
589.Marsela10.468556.3237
590.Lunaeventer10.465856.3092
591.andriusj1110.460356.2796
592.jeroen7510.457556.2646
593.TeTe10.454856.25
594.Malla10.454856.25
595.Clemens10.454856.25
596.gas_turbine10.452156.2355
597.murraystraining10.435656.1467
598.tam.10.424756.0881
599.loudmansam10.421956.073
600.Nivut10.419256.0585
601.StK6610.419256.0585
602.macey10.41156.0144
603.paw10.41156.0144
604.mvuk10.408255.9993
605.rockman10.405555.9848
606.nic.10.405555.9848
607.Rokm10.455.9552
608.sp10.397355.9407
609.ol810.397355.9407
610.jackson510.383655.867
611.Esko Siren10.369955.7932
612.renni10.367155.7782
613.amee10.364455.7637
614.m.jada10.358955.7341
615.luke10.350755.6899
616.Zan10.350755.6899
617.c.underwood10.347955.6749
618.Frozen Fries10.339755.6308
619.theowl10.334255.6012
620.Michel10.334255.6012
621.Almost Good10.334255.6012
622.Dormir10.331555.5866
623.Stijn10.331555.5866
624.Purgy10.32655.5571
625.cpn10.32655.5571
626.tRicky10.32655.5571
627.Jenny10.317855.5129
628.afrothunder10.295955.3951
629.Guilford Hartley10.295955.3951
630.fitless10.293255.3806
631.Yak10.254855.174
632.IanBratt10.249355.1444
633.M.Muppet10.249355.1444
634.nthompson10.243855.1148
635.cortelmcm10.241155.1003
636.carbon10.232955.0561
637.Fredrik10.227455.0266
638.Peter H10.205554.9087
639.Theo Mapper10.18954.82
640.jball10.172654.7317
641.Piers Pirow10.150754.6139
642.guerfondler10.147954.5988
643.Eon10.13754.5402
644.Clone10.128854.4961
645.Dolf10.12654.481
646.ToddO10.115154.4223
647.CleverSky10.101454.3486
648.Whitesheep10.093254.3045
649.LiveWideLoveDeep10.093254.3045
650.A Forseille10.076754.2157
651.HubNukin'10.071254.1861
652.Roger G10.049354.0683
653.Shallot10.041154.0242
654.Treb10.038454.0097
655.Haltochlytt10.035653.9946
656.bigE10.032953.9801
657.Rich10.019253.9064
658.Kye10.01153.8623
659.runjunkie10.008253.8472
660.DaveR10.008253.8472
661.Pavementsucks10.002753.8176
662.Shane1053.8031
663.HillRunner1053.8031
664.ximenes9.994553.7735
665.Tim F9.98953.7439
666.Woody9.986353.7294
667.kysulis9.983653.7148
668.Rowan9.983653.7148
669.Siobhan9.980853.6998
670.Isla9.975353.6702
671.Seamus9.969953.6411
672.mary9.964453.6115
673.C-Bass9.964453.6115
674.huon9.964453.6115
675.RimvydasA9.945253.5082
676.Carlsberg9.945253.5082
677.tomtom9.942553.4937
678.mm-ha9.939753.4786
679.Mark Two9.93753.4641
680.Josefov9.93753.4641
681.shadmika9.934253.449
682.PaulT9.931553.4345
683.AlistairR9.928853.42
684.Lewis T9.92653.4049
685.rtculberg9.92653.4049
686.jennycas9.915153.3463
687.SusC9.912353.3312
688.Keith Andersen9.906853.3016
689.kats9.904153.2871
690.Aras9.901453.2726
691.Cruachan9.901453.2726
692.Mrs.Gally9.901453.2726
693.Leakie9.898653.2575
694.SarahD9.895953.243
695.kjculberg9.893253.2285
696.mo°9.884953.1838
697.rstagner19.882253.1693
698.BB.9.882253.1693
699.dtp19809.882253.1693
700.jayne9.876753.1397
701.Juffy9.876753.1397
702.Desmond9.87453.1251
703.Monique : )9.87453.1251
704.Anwen9.871253.1101
705.Kitch9.865853.081
706.Ash9.860353.0514
707.Canadian9.857553.0364
708.Joost9.854853.0219
709.Mitch789.854853.0219
710.Miss Green9.852153.0073
711.Muumuu9.841152.9481
712.FernWerm9.832952.904
713.stevewhittxc9.830152.889
714.dm9.824752.8599
715.harley9.824752.8599
716.Ken_peeters9.819252.8303
717.GRennie9.819252.8303
718.Adrian Hamouda9.813752.8007
719.LKohn9.81152.7862
720.sarabethL49.808252.7711
721.The Lost Pole9.808252.7711
722.BoulderBob9.805552.7566
723.John O9.794552.6974
724.Hawk 3Peat9.78952.6678
725.spilka9.78952.6678
726.cissi9.764452.5355
727.Toby9.753452.4763
728.jed9.750752.4618
729.andzs9.745252.4322
730.pauld9.742552.4176
731.kmor9.739752.4026
732.Strand9.734252.373
733.hmklaff9.731552.3585
734.Steffen9.723352.3143
735.bgr9.720552.2993
736.Reiver9.720552.2993
737.runit9.720552.2993
738.Urban9.717852.2847
739.tcut9.715152.2702
740.Big Jon9.712352.2552
741.justus9.709652.2406
742.Charli9.709652.2406
743.Inis9.704152.211
744.AndreM9.704152.211
745.LarryC9.698652.1814
746.CharlWard9.698652.1814
747.RosieWatson9.695952.1669
748.Rainbow Unicorn9.693252.1524
749.caseAR9.693252.1524
750.judyB9.687752.1228
751.ed_long9.682252.0932
752.Anne Fluke9.679552.0787
753.BpACKer9.67452.0491
754.zindel9.671252.034
755.immy9.66351.9899
756.ledusledus9.660351.9754
757.Gswede9.649351.9162
758.Ron9.638451.8576
759.award9.635651.8425
760.zootrio9.635651.8425
761.STORM9.632951.828
762.Bswede9.627451.7984
763.LuT9.624751.7838
764.Bashman9.624751.7838
765.EdShafer9.613751.7247
766.Trav9.602751.6655
767.pauline9.597351.6364
768.Garrison9.583651.5627
769.meier029.572651.5035
770.AC9.567151.4739
771.jusbet9.561651.4443
772.jleh9.561651.4443
773.zeizei9.561651.4443
774.Hirppa9.561651.4443
775.DangerZone9.558951.4298
776.wilho9.547951.3706
777.MCrone9.542551.3416
778.Sami119.542551.3416
779.c9.523351.2383
780.JohnW9.523351.2383
781.whubsch9.520551.2232
782.Burnsy819.509651.1646
783.JayXC9.509651.1646
784.Ifor9.504151.135
785.razza9.498651.1054
786.ianpyrah9.482251.0171
787.JanO9.479551.0026
788.do.ke9.476750.9876
789.sal.9.468550.9434
790.saros9.460350.8993
791.RWorner9.454850.8697
792.trailchampion9.452150.8552
793.baloney9.446650.8256
794.lorrieq9.443850.8105
795.jonnyq9.441150.796
796.ArgyBargy9.438450.7815
797.hol stodgell9.438450.7815
798.Dooby9.435650.7664
799.D-MAN9.424750.7078
800.Bradders9.419250.6782
801.ColmM9.408250.619
802.eelgrassman9.408250.619
803.pwentz3l9.405550.6045
804.cmac9.397350.5604
805.dawgtired9.386350.5012
806.A smith9.375350.442
807.Lil9.375350.442
808.carlch9.347950.2946
809.tinytoes9.345250.28
810.retrac9.33750.2359
811.danh9.334250.2209
812.T9.317850.1326
813.chris_b9.312350.103
814.BP9.309650.0885
815.keanwill9.290449.9852
816.weeger9.279549.9266
817.Micke9.271249.8819
818.Goose9.271249.8819
819.Gillian9.265849.8529
820.AliS9.26349.8378
821.CillinC9.208249.5429
822.eoinmcc9.180849.3955
823.Niamh☀9.153449.2481
824.Nixon9.147949.2185
825.davidized9.134249.1448
826.Pete B9.120549.0711
827.sophiek9.109649.0124
828.Bags9.104148.9829
829.siriulv9.098648.9533
830.Lizzie9.098648.9533
831.rlindzon9.093248.9242
832.matti.9.079548.8505
833.conör9.079548.8505
834.routhe9.079548.8505
835.danlesh9.079548.8505
836.MinnaR9.076748.8354
837.AG9.07448.8209
838.roar9.07448.8209
839.Iain S9.07448.8209
840.marie9.06348.7617
841.Claudia.9.060348.7472
842.Katashunis9.060348.7472
843.dimario9.049348.688
844.HelenB9.049348.688
845.keef-keef9.035648.6143
846.Kenny9.030148.5847
847.climcc9.024748.5557
848.v9.024748.5557
849.packmule948.4228
850.Cali Cowboy948.4228
851.Thoto8.975348.2899
852.spinner8.975348.2899
853.kimb8.964448.2312
854.sberg8.964448.2312
855.PrueD8.964448.2312
856.balcius8.956248.1871
857.Joshosh8.942548.1134
858.koriordan8.939748.0983
859.All-in8.923348.0101
860.eldersmith8.909647.9364
861.Linear Ice8.906847.9213
862.David_Waller8.906847.9213
863.Hapardi8.884947.8035
864.Grandpa Jameson8.882247.789
865.AlistairH8.882247.789
866.willgardner8.879547.7744
867.Mätthi8.87447.7448
868.sdewit8.860347.6711
869.Hämis8.857547.6561
870.joch558.852147.627
871.Bozzy8.852147.627
872.Footnotes8.843847.5824
873.Lillen8.835647.5382
874.Månsen8.824747.4796
875.imbjorgul8.824747.4796
876.Mess Engineer8.824747.4796
877.Cat T8.821947.4645
878.Fly on the Wall8.816447.4349
879.Harps8.81147.4059
880.Pete8.808247.3908
881.jaxe8.797347.3322
882.FRBlackSheep8.797347.3322
883.GD448.797347.3322
884.chino8.794547.3171
885.Tobby8.791847.3026
886.Cliff Hanger8.783647.2585
887.knoc8.778147.2289
888.Karhunpentu 8.775347.2138
889.cktrahan8.772647.1993
890.PowA8.758947.1256
891.MVB8.758947.1256
892.Lude8.750747.0815
893.AndyS8.750747.0815
894.gregorysorensen8.747947.0664
895.PeDivine8.73747.0077
896.TessaP8.73747.0077
897.tomb8.734246.9927
898.slowphil8.731546.9781
899.Eco8.72646.9486
900.Vilius028.720546.919
901.JenMac8.717846.9044
902.lpyle8.715146.8899
903.Yannick8.709646.8603
904.andreais8.704146.8307
905.hollyberry8798.701446.8162
906.veenstar8.701446.8162
907.McCloy8.690446.757
908.Doyley8.684946.7274
909.getawaystix8.676746.6833
910.o'man8.668546.6392
911.andrew.eck448.668546.6392
912.ifjones8.665846.6247
913.D8.657546.58
914.petrine8.654846.5655
915.briangardner8.638446.4772
916.Davidoutz8.632946.4477
917.H*8.632946.4477
918.billa8.627446.4181
919.Will.Tucker8.619246.3739
920.hughmac38.616446.3589
921.BruceMeier8.61146.3298
922.Thraws8.58946.2115
923.itsmartin8.580846.1673
924.rcro8.567146.0936
925.Scrappy Doo8.561646.064
926.CraigW8.556246.035
927.baz8.53745.9317
928.CHARLIE-B8.534245.9166
929.PatrickGarcia8.512345.7988
930.Bob-F8.509645.7843
931.Regina8.495945.7106
932.Sovijarvi8.484945.6514
933.Rsbrun8.465845.5486
934.G8.46345.5335
935.Jurjen8.454845.4894
936.sjreeve8.424745.3275
937.Bucklin8.421945.3124
938.MaF8.419245.2979
939.rainee8.405545.2242
940.spowell8.405545.2242
941.wilberto8.38945.1354
942.Rise up8.383645.1063
943.Capravet8.358944.9734
944.mariaamaya8.350744.9293
945.Turskis8.350744.9293
946.edwarddes8.347944.9143
947.thenjdk8.345244.8997
948.Daneo8.320544.7668
949.andypat8.312344.7227
950.Ruth8.306844.6931
951.bush3458.304144.6786
952.Tamsin8.298644.649
953.axcxnj8.295944.6345
954.Seregaofed8.276744.5312
955.stankevic8.268544.4871
956.xm9808.268544.4871
957.putte8.249344.3838
958.CBL8.232944.2955
959.Frostbite8.227444.2659
960.GoSalamander8.221944.2363
961.Jonas8.213744.1922
962.Fred768.21144.1777
963.Bickett8.208244.1626
964.Saz8.191844.0744
965.JaneS8.18944.0593
966.mbo8.178144.0007
967.simpy8.178144.0007
968.josiah8.178144.0007
969.bugsInTeeth8.175343.9856
970.EChild8.172643.9711
971.JRance8.169943.9566
972.artsosa8.161643.9119
973.Platterpus8.161643.9119
974.Grandpa Lefty8.158943.8974
975.broken8.156243.8829
976.Tone8.153443.8678
977.Baby Duck Beast8.147943.8382
978.motivate8.147943.8382
979.andyrq18.142543.8092
980.kathyu8.128843.7354
981.Vege8.12643.7204
982.Freeheelpete8.12643.7204
983.shanel8.120543.6908
984.JL8.095943.5584
985.ms treegarden8.093243.5439
986.xclaura228.087743.5143
987.arthurd8.079543.4702
988.riley8.076743.4551
989.silje8.071243.4255
990.electric_tk8.065843.3965
991.legendaryrandy8.06343.3814
992.oliv8.060343.3669
993.marius.a8.060343.3669
994.another_mile8.057543.3518
995.Santinia8.052143.3228
996.Jerkface8.043843.2781
997.eirhov8.035643.234
998.Sparks8.035643.234
999.laBaguette8.035643.234
1000.nolax8.024743.1754
1001.mich_punk8.019243.1458
1002.zach.schroeder8.016443.1307
1003.T.Fong8.016443.1307
1004.Stevek8.016443.1307
1005.tessastraining8.008243.0866
1006.Gytė8.005543.072
1007.OL7.991842.9983
1008.cfosp17.980842.9392
1009.fkawam7.975342.9096
1010.mogd0017.964442.8509
1011.Möhkis7.961642.8359
1012.Dmitry_oz7.950742.7772
1013.Ronny7.947942.7621
1014.Razz.7.947942.7621
1015.ang7.947942.7621
1016.Chas7.945242.7476
1017.Brodie Nank7.934242.6884
1018.NEOC#17.92642.6443
1019.Doug B7.915142.5857
1020.grandpa7.915142.5857
1021.kswarbreck7.906842.541
1022.WandAR7.904142.5265
1023.radulan0077.904142.5265
1024.Una7.898642.4969
1025.nobobs7.893242.4678
1026.mummy7.893242.4678
1027.undy7.890442.4528
1028.Shingo7.890442.4528
1029.kaupoi7.882242.4087
1030.apsu7.882242.4087
1031.IKRP7.882242.4087
1032.willc7.871242.3495
1033.zafiris7.868542.3349
1034.Clare7.865842.3204
1035.VladFG7.852142.2467
1036.Klaas7.852142.2467
1037.Veijo7.849342.2316
1038.lillFigge7.849342.2316
1039.malin7.846642.2171
1040.Francois7.843842.2021
1041.RichT7.843842.2021
1042.jayh7.841142.1875
1043.Miha7.832942.1434
1044.cmcpeake7.832942.1434
1045.juhatus7.827442.1138
1046.Paroni7.824742.0993
1047.BA7.816442.0546
1048.SwissMiss7.816442.0546
1049.Leves7.808242.0105
1050.pedor7.805541.996
1051.kirillapeti7.805541.996
1052.rozsdi7.802741.9809
1053.elnyeste7.794541.9368
1054.Juliamt7.786341.8927
1055.Modig7.786341.8927
1056.navig87.783641.8782
1057.anniemac7.780841.8631
1058.kokonda7.778141.8486
1059.ultrajen7.767141.7894
1060.linastrand7.767141.7894
1061.Thumper7.761641.7598
1062.Torio7.753441.7157
1063.Eric927.753441.7157
1064.A damp otter7.745241.6716
1065.bm7.739741.642
1066.autark7.731541.5978
1067.Zippy7.720541.5387
1068.Snow Lizard7.717841.5241
1069.lowees7.717841.5241
1070.robrunner7.717841.5241
1071.prthiessen7.715141.5096
1072.mgb7.712341.4945
1073.Albin7.709641.48
1074.tsitalia7.709641.48
1075.WillRigg7.704141.4504
1076.OL_Tony7.698641.4208
1077.runforest7.695941.4063
1078.icefield7.693241.3918
1079.mustang_197.682241.3326
1080.johnd7.679541.3181
1081.CleanerUp7.679541.3181
1082.LarryB7.671241.2734
1083.mmrj7.671241.2734
1084.tomik7.671241.2734
1085.Franco7.668541.2589
1086.DrKeith7.665841.2444
1087.wooders7.657541.1997
1088.njrunner447.646641.1411
1089.erikalnervik7.638441.0969
1090.Tomi44557.638441.0969
1091.freddie7.632941.0673
1092.mintore7.624741.0232
1093.geebeers0067.624741.0232
1094.Jay-T7.624741.0232
1095.helr7.616440.9786
1096.silkychrome7.602740.9049
1097.Benjamin Hart7.597340.8758
1098.The Elk7.597340.8758
1099.dimis77.594540.8607
1100.FE7.586340.8166
1101.GZs7.586340.8166
1102.TimM7.564440.6988
1103.trailsnail7.558940.6692
1104.RobK7.558940.6692
1105.Nthlndr7.553440.6396
1106.AzMan7.545240.5955
1107.Browner7.545240.5955
1108.WesslingFitness7.542540.581
1109.Rhino337.542540.581
1110.HiipiväHirvi7.539740.5659
1111.AidanMcC7.531540.5218
1112.patschi.7.52640.4922
1113.bugeater7.523340.4777
1114.megcd7.523340.4777
1115.Finisher7.517840.4481
1116.Hedwig7.512340.4185
1117.mikeyA7.509640.404
1118.Katherine Marie7.509640.404
1119.BillD7.506840.3889
1120.lorrshep7.504140.3744
1121.CraigFishwick7.498640.3448
1122.Abizeleth7.490440.3007
1123.tommyturbo7.490440.3007
1124.bgallup7.487740.2861
1125.Double_Downon117.484940.2711
1126.Luca D.7.484940.2711
1127.Gaz7.471240.1973
1128.CoZ7.468540.1828
1129.J Anderson7.443840.0499
1130.peterk7.427439.9617
1131.Tobes7.421939.9321
1132.dcagle37.397339.7997
1133.dougie7.367139.6373
1134.BK19+27.367139.6373
1135.TomiKä7.353439.5636
1136.trwycc7.353439.5636
1137.Richi Ross7.353439.5636
1138.Parkino7.342539.5049
1139.nellie7.331539.4457
1140.Mr Wonderful7.323339.4016
1141.goodjoss7.320539.3865
1142.fenry7.317839.372
1143.heggo7.317839.372
1144.krmayborn7.315139.3575
1145.Animal-O7.312339.3424
1146.falltl47.312339.3424
1147.andyt7.309639.3279
1148.hp sauce7.306839.3128
1149.lestarlight7.304139.2983
1150.acorn7.295939.2542
1151.ar017.293239.2397
1152.johnayuen7.257539.0476
1153.FredM7.235638.9297
1154.Zed7.230138.9002
1155.jeram.osebno7.230138.9002
1156.gilles3027.227438.8856
1157.Fabiano7.219238.8415
1158.mklimek7.183638.65
1159.zacosh7.161638.5316
1160.Eug7.139738.4138
1161.fn7.128838.3551
1162.coach ld7.109638.2518
1163.st7.098638.1926
1164.aby_lam7.084938.1189
1165.horsepower7.065838.0162
1166.jhr8887.060337.9866
1167.HatePavement7.057537.9715
1168.timbercomp7.046637.9129
1169.tempo7.032937.8392
1170.Felly7.030137.8241
1171.TommyH7.027437.8096
1172.JamieP7.01137.7213
1173.StefanJ7.008237.7063
1174.Giac6.994537.6326
1175.Kati6.978137.5443
1176.AngusL6.975337.5293
1177.BrandNewMe6.961637.4555
1178.MasjaV6.958937.441
1179.simonw6.953437.4114
1180.benmitchell6.953437.4114
1181.noRa6.950737.3969
1182.austrianmike6.947937.3818
1183.smelhuish6.942537.3528
1184.Niall6.939737.3377
1185.coti6.923337.2495
1186.Franc6.917837.2199
1187.Bo6.917837.2199
1188.grigork6.909637.1758
1189.TrailRunnerVT6.909637.1758
1190.Jemmerson6.909637.1758
1191.Patrik J6.906837.1607
1192.mayer226.906837.1607
1193.Big Ev6.904137.1462
1194.ViktoriaE6.904137.1462
1195.Hermes6.895937.1021
1196.chinghua6.893237.0875
1197.viktorR6.893237.0875
1198.hamauzi6.884937.0429
1199.fuddam6.871236.9692
1200.ChristianeT6.860336.9105
1201.NiKe6.857536.8955
1202.Rinni6.852136.8664
1203.erin tripp6.852136.8664
1204.Acadien6.843836.8217
1205.redrider6.843836.8217
1206.Markus6.843836.8217
1207.Treadlie6.830136.748
1208.DickO6.827436.7335
1209.dkp6.827436.7335
1210.jsjöberg6.819236.6894
1211.striokas6.819236.6894
1212.O-samoborac6.819236.6894
1213.Len6.813736.6598
1214.lechemp6.808236.6302
1215.faywalsh6.802736.6006
1216.JackeryBakery6.797336.5716
1217.juliendethier6.791836.542
1218.Claudi6.778136.4683
1219.Sludo6.761636.3795
1220.pblake6.756236.3504
1221.dcreekp6.753436.3354
1222.Boje6.753436.3354
1223.mikeeyer6.747936.3058
1224.sciarrilli6.742536.2767
1225.TomN6.73736.2471
1226.sea anenome6.731536.2175
1227.swimlinzi046.72636.1879
1228.Heather O6.72636.1879
1229.BakasVag6.723336.1734
1230.budducci6.723336.1734
1231.gaffelman6.720536.1584
1232.Cardiffajax6.715136.1293
1233.ericpurpus6.709636.0997
1234.Roberto D.6.709636.0997
1235.sajmoen6.709636.0997
1236.kookoo6.706836.0846
1237.clargey6.704136.0701
1238.Tim C6.704136.0701
1239.davevanmiller6.701436.0556
1240.Gordon U6.701436.0556
1241.mroylance6.698636.0405
1242.flyingsquirrel6.695936.026
1243.coady6.695936.026
1244.BillS6.693236.0115
1245.yakin6.684935.9668
1246.jack_wright6.684935.9668
1247.arunner6.679535.9378
1248.starfish6.676735.9227
1249.Jerca6.67435.9082
1250.fabiomars6.657535.8194
1251.winkepp6.613735.5837
1252.ZachWHoeffner6.61135.5692
1253.niallmac6.608235.5541
1254.JGeo6.608235.5541
1255.PaulP6.608235.5541
1256. Caoimhe6.608235.5541
1257.aoife☀6.608235.5541
1258.Olaf6.605535.5396
1259.Inge6.602735.5246
1260.@Paddy6.635.51
1261.liam_a_dufty6.58935.4508
1262.Nate_K6.586335.4363
1263.Yvonne6.569935.3481
1264.MegaJoule6.567135.333
1265.Carbon's Offset6.558935.2889
1266.Purko6.558935.2889
1267.strider16.558935.2889
1268.juozulevicius6.556235.2744
1269.Orun6.556235.2744
1270.wildwood6.553435.2593
1271.BCH6.550735.2448
1272.mcq_ink6.545235.2152
1273.lexa6.539735.1856
1274.Anna B6.53735.1711
1275.Elina B6.53735.1711
1276.elavallee6.53735.1711
1277.Angus6.531535.1415
1278.underdog5026.528835.1269
1279.tom166.52635.1119
1280.Duncan6.506835.0086
1281.Penguino6.506835.0086
1282.eaalexan6.506835.0086
1283.shexahola6.504134.9941
1284.JennyG6.495934.9499
1285.Cake6.487734.9058
1286.Spartacus6.484934.8908
1287.rickyp6.479534.8617
1288.snail6.471234.817
1289.escondido6.471234.817
1290.Shrek Feet6.468534.8025
1291.mini d6.454834.7288
1292.Jo Cleary6.435634.6255
1293.iainw6.421934.5518
1294.AmyL6.413734.5077
1295.Musty6.402734.4485
1296.Rose6.383634.3457
1297.HK6.380834.3307
1298.dreamweaver6.378134.3161
1299.Bushido6.375334.3011
1300.loribuckley6.350734.1687
1301.Steve R6.339734.1095
1302.evajurenikova6.334234.0799
1303.Oslug6.331534.0654
1304.Katie_B6.328834.0509
1305.harka6.32634.0358
1306.JSvanberg6.323334.0213
1307.PVA6.317833.9917
1308.Christina6.309633.9476
1309.afsheen6.309633.9476
1310.Carlborg6.306833.9325
1311.BB6.295933.8739
1312.nachsan6.293233.8593
1313.RashRouteRicky6.293233.8593
1314.SShaheen6.293233.8593
1315.DonP6.287733.8298
1316.EPOCspookster6.268533.7265
1317.Spud6.26333.6969
1318.brokenanklekit6.257533.6673
1319.lostrunner246.257533.6673
1320.nickt6.254833.6527
1321.philm646.252133.6382
1322.Laukan6.252133.6382
1323.Grandjean6.252133.6382
1324.Katravler6.249333.6232
1325.AdamWoods6.243833.5936
1326.inTIMidator6.227433.5053
1327.lady00shalott6.221933.4757
1328.SIman6.216433.4461
1329.Morten19766.208233.402
1330.champion26.202733.3724
1331.Goranh6.183633.2697
1332.Myka6.180833.2546
1333.WR6.180833.2546
1334.geof6.169933.196
1335.holaola6.167133.1809
1336.elgar6.147933.0776
1337.kkling6.145233.0631
1338.davelevine6.134233.0039
1339.veinbuster6.131532.9894
1340.Flight6.123332.9452
1341.White Kenyan6.120532.9302
1342.creek_jumper6.106832.8565
1343.DeeW6.093232.7833
1344.Griggermeister6.087732.7537
1345.yeti6.065832.6359
1346.AnnaV6.065832.6359
1347.kgeisen6.06332.6208
1348.goranwinblad6.038432.4884
1349.Kayak Coach Jim6.035632.4734
1350.tobyshadow6.035632.4734
1351.PoJo6.035632.4734
1352.sandyknoll6.030132.4438
1353.geoffkelly6.021932.3997
1354.GPiret6.008232.326
1355.simone976.008232.326
1356.mndgs6.008232.326
1357.atsip6.005532.3114
1358.Pasta5.997332.2673
1359.Runner995.98932.2227
1360.troll feet5.986332.2081
1361.Poogy5.986332.2081
1362.Terje Mathisen5.980832.1785
1363.Traut5.967132.1048
1364.bksk1lz5.958932.0607
1365.LD5.953432.0311
1366.robp425.953432.0311
1367.carladams5.953432.0311
1368.Dmitri G5.953432.0311
1369.gclover5.950732.0166
1370.yolomolo5.942531.9725
1371.Billenicus5.93731.9429
1372.IamShado5.934231.9278
1373.vido5.915131.8251
1374.susan5.912331.81
1375.Assu5.912331.81
1376.JoShepherd5.912331.81
1377.sandrunner5.906831.7804
1378.valerio5.882231.648
1379.miclaraia5.879531.6335
1380.RD Tom5.87431.6039
1381.Wyorx5.868531.5743
1382.Nadia5.865831.5598
1383.M Š5.865831.5598
1384.mg5.86331.5447
1385.Gebre5.854831.5006
1386.Orig4mi5.852131.4861
1387.zolo5.846631.4565
1388.Rob12805.843831.4414
1389.britty3275.827431.3532
1390.Blubber5.827431.3532
1391.dstansfield5.819231.3091
1392.bartholemeu5.81131.265
1393.Tompson5.81131.265
1394.Päkä5.808231.2499
1395.Spurlock5.805531.2354
1396.Work4justice5.802731.2203
1397.BigWillyStyle5.831.2058
1398.TrishTash5.831.2058
1399.RichB5.794531.1762
1400.Seqi5.791831.1617
1401.Kimple5.783631.1175
1402.Rhombus5.769931.0438
1403.Dalton5.756230.9701
1404.possum5.747930.9255
1405.Stout5.742530.8964
1406.bethh5.73730.8668
1407.Christie C5.734230.8518
1408.JonP5.728830.8227
1409.Old Daniel5.72630.8076
1410.Spur5.723330.7931
1411.ljbean5.717830.7635
1412.True North5.717830.7635
1413.HåkonRB5.717830.7635
1414.LisaC5.712330.7339
1415.zmrz-lee5.704130.6898
1416.tedholland5.704130.6898
1417.Baronmax5.684930.5865
1418.scamp075.684930.5865
1419.Lissu5.684930.5865
1420.emmu5.682230.572
1421.wokitoki5.679530.5575
1422.Sly Chimera5.671230.5128
1423.michalmy5.668530.4983
1424.Pieter5.641130.3509
1425.Ari-o5.630130.2917
1426.filona5.627430.2771
1427.neon5.578130.0119
1428.dezellis5.578130.0119
1429.jkudlicka5.575329.9968
1430.kweinmann5.569929.9678
1431.Matej5.567129.9527
1432.AddisonB5.564429.9382
1433.MagL5.561629.9231
1434.ianellwood5.553429.879
1435.CSpalding5.547929.8494
1436.MooseMorris5.547929.8494
1437.Trisha5.53729.7908
1438.grayv5.534229.7757
1439.AdamL5.528829.7466
1440.johnnnny_m5.520529.702
1441.jjmcwill5.517829.6875
1442.brycec5.493229.5551
1443.SherlockHolmes5.490429.54
1444.StephHurry5.47429.4518
1445.liv5.468529.4222
1446.Lulu5.468529.4222
1447.Cervin5.465829.4077
1448.Euzie5.46329.3926
1449.Tom...5.46329.3926
1450.Thompas5.454829.3485
1451.Mapman5.452129.334
1452.depot5.452129.334
1453.HitnHope5.435629.2452
1454.Mariarose5.432929.2307
1455.birksr5.432929.2307
1456.M.Serguiev5.432929.2307
1457.o-iain5.405529.0833
1458.PeterT5.402729.0682
1459.ErikEddy5.429.0537
1460.gaw5.38928.9945
1461.shebeen5.386328.9799
1462.Leon5.378128.9358
1463.Andrey Grechko5.375328.9208
1464.umeditor5.372628.9062
1465.jys5.372628.9062
1466.PinkPanther5.369928.8917
1467.axelhalvar5.367128.8766
1468.Birdy5.367128.8766
1469.CanberraComets5.356228.818
1470.SofiaL5.356228.818
1471.Eerola5.345228.7588
1472.MSoutham5.342528.7443
1473.P-K5.320528.6259
1474.pyrpa5.298628.5081
1475.Olivia5.295928.4936
1476.Jan_B5.293228.479
1477.JeremyN5.290428.464
1478.Julius5.284928.4344
1479.chrishiatt5.284928.4344
1480.daverobinson5.282228.4199
1481.400man5.265828.3316
1482.O Joy5.260328.302
1483.Bugaboospire5.252128.2579
1484.OutdoorsMama5.249328.2428
1485.Flakey5.241128.1987
1486.Tjockarne5.221928.0954
1487.MichelleVR5.219228.0809
1488.Carlotta5.219228.0809
1489.Kurt5.18927.9184
1490.titusmurray5.18927.9184
1491.Kiperly5.180827.8743
1492.Thurston5.180827.8743
1493.TortoiseTam5.175327.8447
1494.cshallow5.172627.8302
1495.enila5.164427.7861
1496.frichte5.158927.7565
1497.P.Stromme5.150727.7123
1498.jcbarask5.147927.6973
1499.daniellethiel5.147927.6973
1500.Zimmers5.145227.6828
1501.twhite235.145227.6828
1502.mtbo_qld5.139727.6532
1503.PhillipH5.134227.6236
1504.abimason85.109627.4912
1505.Badger5.087727.3734
1506.Jaka5.087727.3734
1507.CalumK5.082227.3438
1508.jennyr5.068527.2701
1509.Ansgar5.06327.2405
1510.Barri5.054827.1964
1511.AliMas5.046627.1523
1512.hcmaxie225.032927.0785
1513.rhoesly5.032927.0785
1514.oiso5.027427.049
1515.jimcdono5.019227.0048
1516.Laterza5.016426.9898
1517.HannahMay5.016426.9898
1518.nwhitty5.01126.9607
1519.Jammu5.01126.9607
1520.skogrunner5.008226.9457
1521.JustMe5.005526.9311
1522.The Skunk 4.997326.887
1523.mikedufty4.994526.8719
1524.Väiski4.98926.8424
1525.Lexc4.975326.7686
1526.jumbo4.961626.6949
1527.Cavendish4.956226.6659
1528.thikor4.956226.6659
1529.MJO4.953426.6508
1530.JakeChapman134.950726.6363
1531.Illinimac4.939726.5771
1532.loobey4.93726.5626
1533.ondrejpavlu4.934226.5475
1534.Crawdawg4.931526.533
1535.SamuelK4.920526.4738
1536.WilliamNeill4.920526.4738
1537.BigAl4.901426.371
1538.Forest Demon4.893226.3269
1539.Valtzu4.893226.3269
1540.Ana4.893226.3269
1541.dofishman4.884926.2823
1542.AidanR4.882226.2677
1543.Alice R4.882226.2677
1544.jennyjones4.876726.2381
1545.Bridge4.87426.2236
1546.Sergej F.4.87426.2236
1547.Axl4.87426.2236
1548.Keller Stif4.871226.2086
1549.Jyr4.868526.194
1550.Knutern974.868526.194
1551.wrightdirection4.868526.194
1552.duncanarcher4.86326.1644
1553.Are4.86326.1644
1554.phession4.860326.1499
1555.JackChristianson4.849326.0907
1556.cmpblla4.843826.0611
1557.AnastasiaD4.843826.0611
1558.annawallin4.841126.0466
1559.comodoe4.832926.0025
1560.Aragorn4.827425.9729
1561.sixela4.821925.9433
1562.mschuh4.819225.9288
1563.Airiny4.805525.8551
1564.sämi_k4.802725.84
1565.runnermdj4.802725.84
1566.Dirtgirl4.791825.7814
1567.monika984.78925.7663
1568.greatescape4.783625.7372
1569.markalanprior4.783625.7372
1570.stinkfoot4.780825.7222
1571.pyeinthesky4.780825.7222
1572.joanna4.778125.7076
1573.abigail4.778125.7076
1574.pascalkolb4.775325.6926
1575.asha4.767125.6485
1576.patjaffe4.764425.6339
1577.zalazavrl4.761625.6189
1578.EMax4.761625.6189
1579.rpwhite4.747925.5452
1580.janeym4.73725.4865
1581.paul.dd4.734225.4715
1582.MeganC4.720525.3977
1583.Blainey4.717825.3832
1584.Tschaekob4.717825.3832
1585.mnomi14.717825.3832
1586.OL'e4.715125.3687
1587.georgiajones4.712325.3536
1588.Fight4.712325.3536
1589.theway4.709625.3391
1590.Dubs4.704125.3095
1591.MADman4.695925.2654
1592.Carbon Copy4.693225.2509
1593.SKWilson4.690425.2358
1594.KKjellman4.690425.2358
1595.laurenbaade4.687725.2213
1596.Mark34.687725.2213
1597.carolinepigerre4.684925.2062
1598.JessRogers4.684925.2062
1599.MollyP4.684925.2062
1600.Maumau4.67425.1476
1601.Filcsi4.671225.1325
1602.JuraMac4.671225.1325
1603.s@keills4.671225.1325
1604.Sue C4.671225.1325
1605.snailontheslope4.671225.1325
1606.Acamo4.668525.118
1607.atuo4.66325.0884
1608.BiankaDTC4.643824.9851
1609.Hardcore4.641124.9705
1610.laufesel4.641124.9705
1611.Tompa4.635624.941
1612.LindaSchrader4.635624.941
1613.olga4.630124.9114
1614.Meredith4.616424.8376
1615.elincarlsson4.613724.8231
1616.jvincent4.608224.7935
1617.emmaS4.591824.7053
1618.Thibaut4.575324.6165
1619.Willderness4.572624.602
1620.ALappe 4.572624.602
1621.sofie4.572624.602
1622.pigo4.564424.5579
1623.NatKawam4.558924.5283
1624.Meike4.553424.4987
1625.jameshi4.547924.4691
1626.zan004.539724.425
1627.Ana Pia4.531524.3809
1628.Jas4.517824.3071
1629.Mijke834.512324.2776
1630.gudeso4.498624.2038
1631.g.foz.foster4.476724.086
1632.MHtrailvet4.465824.0274
1633.PippaD4.443823.909
1634.MRodrigues4.435623.8649
1635.Susch4.430123.8353
1636.Snell4.424723.8062
1637.rocky334.421923.7912
1638.Hero4.408223.7175
1639.BlazK4.405523.7029
1640.Chris94.405523.7029
1641.Méabh4.38923.6142
1642.Éadaoin4.38923.6142
1643.pegone4.383623.5851
1644.Clodagh4.383623.5851
1645.damsfroch4.380823.57
1646.Katnap4.378123.5555
1647.rmclennan4.361623.4667
1648.Eleonore4.353423.4226
1649.Rory Ellis4.345223.3785
1650.ccarroll8244.339723.3489
1651.mostfrantic4.315123.2166
1652.Andersen4.306823.1719
1653.chrissteele4.301423.1429
1654.katiepetersen4.301423.1429
1655.MarcusSiu4.298623.1278
1656.Kylejhelly4.293223.0987
1657.samsinkler4.287723.0691
1658.Orienteertiger4.268522.9658
1659.khaleesi4.268522.9658
1660.Frenchie4.227422.7447
1661.starlight4.224722.7302
1662.coachsteph4.224722.7302
1663.ArdDee4.221922.7151
1664.Jess.rogers4.208222.6414
1665.chrafti4.197322.5828
1666.MChub4.197322.5828
1667.LiamB4.191822.5532
1668.tedmac4.180822.494
1669.logicaldecision4.172622.4499
1670.mars674.158922.3762
1671.Slowe4.153422.3466
1672.d_lapensee4.150722.332
1673.Vdgregoire4.147922.317
1674.azimut4.131522.2287
1675.Gheorghe Fala4.128822.2142
1676.ghvala4.12622.1991
1677.samantha_w4.093222.0227
1678.Fondeur4.090422.0076
1679.kdurand4.087721.9931
1680.Cynthiaj564.082221.9635
1681.Danish Dynamite4.07421.9194
1682.Psuba4.054821.8161
1683.Flurry Grierson4.052121.8015
1684.АТ4.052121.8015
1685.Vettori Walter4.049321.7865
1686.MCHammons4.049321.7865
1687.Tyrannosaurus4.041121.7424
1688.RHF4.041121.7424
1689.Amanda J4.030121.6832
1690.havarti4.024721.6541
1691.fedenegri4.016421.6095
1692.Mark Bogataj4.008221.5653
1693.posttrip3.997321.5067
1694.laragantar3.997321.5067
1695.Daniel Spencer3.978121.4034
1696.BronzeBruce3.958921.3001
1697.R2 Anna3.956221.2856
1698.Andyroo3.956221.2856
1699.marshaf3.931521.1527
1700.Batty 573.928821.1382
1701.edp3.917821.079
1702.GGrindley3.901420.9907
1703.ColinKo3.895920.9611
1704.akila453.887720.917
1705.gadjer3.884920.902
1706. Erik 3.876720.8578
1707.Hanuta3.876720.8578
1708.Critter3.860320.7696
1709.9701303.860320.7696
1710.JVD3.854820.74
1711.MCh3.854820.74
1712.dollymixture3.838420.6518
1713.cedrik3.827420.5926
1714.Anton.3.821920.563
1715.perbd3.813720.5189
1716.Tove3.813720.5189
1717.gohe3.808220.4893
1718.RGidron3.794520.4156
1719.millaus3.791820.401
1720.iirokuusela3.78920.386
1721.diva3.775320.3123
1722.Trevail3.772620.2977
1723.abiperk3.761620.2386
1724.coquelicot3.753420.1944
1725.arhub3.753420.1944
1726.ponlin983.72620.047
1727.Giuseppe3.720520.0174
1728.MIclimber3.720520.0174
1729.freddiec3.709619.9588
1730.ljd93.709619.9588
1731.rtyu6703.706819.9437
1732.J.D3.706819.9437
1733.Josse3.704119.9292
1734.simons3.698619.8996
1735.jdoub3.693219.8706
1736.fremil3.690419.8555
1737.plaza20203.679519.7968
1738.Carl0063.671219.7522
1739.NickS3.657519.6785
1740.Sergei R3.657519.6785
1741.Abrando3.649319.6344
1742.StihlTech3.649319.6344
1743.marklattanzi3.646619.6198
1744.firbanator3.646619.6198
1745.Ridgydidge3.638419.5757
1746.muchan3.638419.5757
1747.gauchi3.638419.5757
1748.atomcica3.627419.5165
1749.garymm3.61119.4283
1750.lauraking103.61119.4283
1751.elargey3.61119.4283
1752.riccardo3.608219.4132
1753.OutsidePasser3.608219.4132
1754.andrew_elwood3.586319.2954
1755.Philipp S.3.578119.2513
1756.jennapaj3.578119.2513
1757.Jan Erik Naess3.569919.2072
1758.Julian3.558919.148
1759.ViandeSuisse3.509618.8827
1760.thestone3.506818.8677
1761.MiiKS3.501418.8386
1762.Jomaynard3.501418.8386
1763.kirst3.468518.6616
1764.josieb3.468518.6616
1765.GlynnEDK3.460318.6175
1766.Scrysion3.454818.5879
1767.dbakker3.452118.5734
1768.cablecarcox3.449318.5583
1769.polona3.446618.5438
1770.DavidS3.443818.5287
1771.Chris3.441118.5142
1772.LeanneG3.427418.4405
1773.Ben Squire3.421918.4109
1774.Hoog943.418.293
1775.KFish3.397318.2785
1776.sadNav3.383618.2048
1777.Windcrest3.375318.1602
1778.haakon3.358918.0719
1779.syd3.353418.0423
1780.sagybp3.347918.0127
1781.StephenO3.320517.8653
1782.swampedunder3.298617.7475
1783.Molecule3.295917.733
1784.riinaF3.265817.571
1785.tommig3.260317.5414
1786.LucyH3.260317.5414
1787.camd3.254817.5118
1788.Galloway3.249317.4822
1789.marcitailor3.230117.3789
1790.codymonster3.224717.3499
1791.inter_pro3.224717.3499
1792.adlaisinkler3.224717.3499
1793.Kgallo3.219217.3203
1794.PlusM3.202717.2315
1795.Zsuzsika3.197317.2025
1796.Lehner_K3.191817.1729
1797.Navigator3.183617.1287
1798.Tcw493.183617.1287
1799.PeteISU3.134216.863
1800.MikeRoss043.134216.863
1801.Quicksilver3.12616.8188
1802.igal3.12616.8188
1803.pia3.123316.8043
1804.kqhf3.115116.7602
1805.emmawilson3.115116.7602
1806.gshields3.112316.7451
1807.RiiNgu3.106816.7155
1808.MovesLikeJagger3.087716.6128
1809.Conman3.087716.6128
1810.Arttu3.057516.4503
1811.Eki3.052116.4212
1812.Ezra3.046616.3916
1813.Redmike3.043816.3766
1814.eajohansson3.032916.3179
1815.FralezOLer3.030116.3029
1816.vandessa3.027416.2883
1817.jtislerics3.013716.2146
1818.willwhitaker12316.1409
1819.samjones316.1409
1820.Raz316.1409
1821.Dpritchard2.994516.1113
1822.TomL2.983616.0527
1823.mtnrunner782.980816.0376
1824.calummc2.978116.0231
1825.Meister Eder2.969915.979
1826.Stark RavingMad2.953415.8902
1827.moldovan2.953415.8902
1828.jbrown2.942515.8316
1829.LMMT2.93715.802
1830.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!2.934215.7869
1831.Ketch↑2.928815.7578
1832.smocnik2.920515.7132
1833.gingercake2.906815.6395
1834.nielsLO2.904115.6249
1835.keelanbirch2.904115.6249
1836.Indiana Jones2.904115.6249
1837.little fish2.901415.6104
1838.HammerTime2.898615.5954
1839.JustinMartin2.890415.5512
1840.r.lil2.887715.5367
1841.Ines2.884915.5216
1842.TGIF2.882215.5071
1843.Lotti2.882215.5071
1844.Aippa2.879515.4926
1845.Hendrik2.879515.4926
1846.Fischu2.879515.4926
1847.tinalley2.876715.4775
1848.TheOL2.871215.4479
1849.michaelw2.865815.4189
1850.madzha2.865815.4189
1851.jSh2.860315.3893
1852.NiklasHolzhauer2.860315.3893
1853.Leif_Blake2.854815.3597
1854.JoonaL2.854815.3597
1855.Sean2.852115.3452
1856.Isabalina2.852115.3452
1857.StrongMachine2.852115.3452
1858.ahiahikunn2.846615.3156
1859.Movethoselegges2.843815.3005
1860.mdryak2.841115.286
1861.shotgunmcos2.841115.286
1862.TIM0N2.838415.2715
1863.broots2.838415.2715
1864.mareixn2.830115.2268
1865.jpickup2.830115.2268
1866.Niko2.819215.1682
1867.taramelhuish2.813715.1386
1868.Spokauskaite2.81115.124
1869.kateness2.808215.109
1870.waja2.808215.109
1871.Nina.2.815.0649
1872.GaryHouse2.797315.0503
1873.LindOLa2.794515.0353
1874.114332.791815.0207
1875.O4ever2.783614.9766
1876.lchavasse2.775314.932
1877.dOhLe2.772614.9174
1878.arianna2.769914.9029
1879.rachelashton2.758914.8437
1880.SherD2.758914.8437
1881.Oranj2.753414.8141
1882.tbl2.753414.8141
1883.Gustav2.745214.77
1884.billh2.742514.7555
1885.ahp2.731514.6963
1886.FB72.728814.6818
1887.Snailtrail2.728814.6818
1888.ch.st2.715114.6081
1889.Beechy612.712314.593
1890.Niamhunter2.712314.593
1891.SteveinKY2.709614.5785
1892.djsanton972.709614.5785
1893.evie2.709614.5785
1894.Nobs2.706814.5634
1895.adventuretom2.698614.5193
1896.schristoph2.695914.5048
1897.AlastairOates2.693214.4902
1898.Hannahthie2.690414.4752
1899.töbörvipera2.687714.4607
1900.Alex_Z2.671214.3719
1901.Kilian2.671214.3719
1902.Stipe2.66314.3278
1903.OLotte2.654814.2836
1904.LaBasse2.649314.254
1905.bogdanovits2.635614.1803
1906.Kotesky2.635614.1803
1907.antoniotonyo2.635614.1803
1908.Jeroenvdk2.635614.1803
1909.Rogue one2.624714.1217
1910.EOC2.619214.0921
1911.louis2.613714.0625
1912.Alvaro Prieto2.61114.048
1913.DavidT2.605514.0184
1914.jokizo2.602714.0033
1915.o-darn2.602714.0033
1916.KathrynB2.594513.9592
1917.hotspam2.580813.8855
1918.tompza2.578113.871
1919.Nathan_C2.547913.7085
1920.Hile2.545213.694
1921.theof2.539713.6644
1922.training2.53713.6498
1923.Michl2.53713.6498
1924.nu2.528813.6057
1925.MarkOus2.523313.5761
1926.JohnDingelstad2.515113.532
1927.peterabraham2.515113.532
1928.IronParent2.501413.4583
1929.tachibaaaaa2.501413.4583
1930.eshatos2.490413.3991
1931.thomascuriger2.476713.3254
1932.miklcct2.471213.2958
1933.Career Move2.471213.2958
1934.IndomitusIndo2.471213.2958
1935.Fzendt2.465813.2668
1936.andfall2.465813.2668
1937.KernalK2.46313.2517
1938.Paul Lefebvre2.457513.2221
1939.wetmit2.443813.1484
1940.ShojiNext2.441113.1339
1941.Renntier2.432913.0897
1942.Jave2.430113.0747
1943.etcipnja2.427413.0602
1944.Gavin2.427413.0602
1945.awentz2.421913.0306
1946.outactrl2.408212.9569
1947.Charlie Brown 2.405512.9423
1948.Spikarn012.402712.9273
1949.davidjones2.383612.8245
1950.sunnis2.369912.7508
1951.tomeck2.367112.7357
1952.RichardNZ2.361612.7061
1953.JamesC2.356212.6771
1954.DanGrabski2.356212.6771
1955.AllyBeaven2.353412.662
1956.bettypur2.345212.6179
1957.orhantiring2.342512.6034
1958.Elizabete2.33712.5738
1959.Kathik2.331512.5442
1960.CFreudenfeld2.32612.5146
1961.ceolson2.315112.4559
1962.christianb2.315112.4559
1963.sglowac2.271212.2198
1964.HA_Training2.265812.1907
1965.moojieturtle2.254812.1315
1966.Zac_Hudd2.252112.117
1967.CarterStritch2.241112.0578
1968.keegan2.205511.8663
1969.Stovel982.205511.8663
1970.CML2.191811.7926
1971.wadako2.18911.7775
1972.Davy2.18911.7775
1973.markv2.186311.763
1974.ȷames2.169911.6747
1975.Frøisland2.167111.6597
1976.FJohnson2.167111.6597
1977.Pocketfuzz2.156211.601
1978.Planning2.147911.5564
1979.KlaasM2.147911.5564
1980.Hadron Collider 2.145211.5418
1981.Peter MacKenzie2.13711.4977
1982.Chris982.112311.3648
1983.UltraJaney2.098611.2911
1984.MalteE2.098611.2911
1985.imaizumi masaki2.095911.2766
1986.olicéline2.095911.2766
1987.colesnotes2.079511.1883
1988.MartinB2.076711.1733
1989.David.2.07411.1588
1990.Pattie2.065811.1146
1991.NorthXNorthwest2.06311.0996
1992.djm2.046611.0113
1993.HannahH2.043810.9963
1994.AndrewB_TOC2.041110.9817
1995.Mathias B2.038410.9672
1996.Pablova2.035610.9522
1997.Mariavonsch2.030110.9226
1998.Marijke2.024710.8935
1999.annanisi2.021910.8784
2000.gamble2.008210.8047
2001.Rosie Spencer2.005510.7902
2002.Lucomuco2.005510.7902
2003.oxensd2.005510.7902
2004.Toby_Mills2.002710.7751
2005.artem2.002710.7751
2006.Sunley1.986310.6869
2007.Timolaurus1.983610.6724
2008.Elaine37101.983610.6724
2009.kivik1.978110.6428
2010.Steve.H1.972610.6132
2011.Dennysausage1.969910.5987
2012.olle_lb1.967110.5836
2013.Jwchter1.958910.5395
2014.VVKap1.958910.5395
2015.SuperNoel1.958910.5395
2016.Trixi1.958910.5395
2017.KariItkonen1.956210.525
2018.Schwartz1.947910.4803
2019.DaveBad1.942510.4512
2020.Elprez20101.942510.4512
2021.dhdh1.939710.4362
2022.klaruska1.934210.4066
2023.Dr ultra1.931510.3921
2024.szuromimatyi1.931510.3921
2025.Doris1.928810.3775
2026.franz8251.928810.3775
2027.Leonie.1.923310.3479
2028.bpg4591.906810.2592
2029.alimpkon1.904110.2446
2030.DerVetter1.904110.2446
2031.kaplis1.890410.1709
2032.heda21.887710.1564
2033.JoeHudd1.887710.1564
2034.brunofr1.876710.0972
2035.TurnerLeigh1.876710.0972
2036.eds1.868510.0531
2037.tjazgantar1.865810.0386
2038.James Waldie1.865810.0386
2039.OLCarlo1.86310.0235

(points below 10 not shown)