Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken24.4274100.36Gold
2.BorisGr24.298699.831Gold
3.coach24.293299.8088Gold
4.eddie24.230199.5496Silver
5.ebone24.230199.5496Silver
6.DarthBalter24.230199.5496Silver
7.Tundra/Desert24.230199.5496Silver
8.j-man24.230199.5496Silver
9.nancy24.230199.5496Silver
10.jjcote24.230199.5496Silver
11.Joe24.227499.5385Silver
12.evancuster24.227499.5385Silver
13.smittyo24.224799.5274Silver
14.Spike24.224799.5274Silver
15.kensr24.221999.5159Silver
16.Sandy24.208299.4596Silver
17.GuyO24.191899.3922Silver
18.Greg_L24.191899.3922Silver
19.voit24.186399.3696Silver
20.o-maps24.156299.246Silver
21.Charlie24.153499.2345Silver
22.Bernard24.153499.2345Silver
23.levitin24.153499.2345Silver
24.vmeyer24.153499.2345Silver
25.JanetT24.153499.2345Silver
26.francish24.153499.2345Silver
27.GlenT24.153499.2345Silver
28.walk24.150799.2234Silver
29.PG24.150799.2234Silver
30.piutepro24.145299.2008Silver
31.cmorse24.134299.1556Silver
32.Wyatt24.131599.1445Silver
33.Sergey24.131599.1445Silver
34.stevegregg24.12699.1219Silver
35.peggyd24.12699.1219Silver
36.dlevine24.109699.0545Silver
37.donkst24.109699.0545Silver
38.jtorranc24.106899.043Silver
39.Orunner24.07498.9082Silver
40.tdgood24.038498.762Silver
41.ondra23.934298.3339Silver
42.uday23.824797.884Silver
43.MeanGene23.808297.8162Silver
44.jharbuck23.739797.5348Silver
45.feet23.67497.2648Silver
46.kwilliams23.58996.9156Silver
47.Nikolay23.556296.7809Silver
48.Arnold23.547996.7467Silver
49.tonyf23.498696.5442Silver
50.Suzanne23.427496.2517Silver
51.dave_k23.339795.8914Silver
52.LR23.186395.2611Silver
53.cmpbllj23.115194.9686Silver
54.dolph23.109694.946Silver
55.jjtong23.106894.9345Silver
56.crawfordsl23.06394.7545Silver
57.PBricker23.060394.7434Silver
58.RickD23.057594.7319Silver
59.Nadim23.057594.7319Silver
60.skdewitt23.052194.7097Silver
61.biggins22.997394.4846Silver
62.barb22.964494.3494Silver
63.Daniele22.887794.0343Silver
64.maprunner22.775393.5725Silver
65.JHen22.734293.4037Silver
66.graeme22.712393.3137Silver
67.wilsmith22.665893.1226Silver
68.steveng22.627492.9649Silver
69.Sudden22.460392.2783Silver
70.Hammer22.424792.1321Silver
71.JJCiza22.405592.0532Silver
72.tnipen22.372691.918Silver
73.Kswede22.345291.8054Silver
74.jmnipen22.33791.7718Silver
75.slauenstein22.331591.7492Silver
76.igoup22.293291.5918Silver
77.jane22.293291.5918Silver
78.daycd22.268591.4903Silver
79.spacefight22.249391.4114Silver
80.philht22.178191.1189Silver
81.z-man22.169991.0852Silver
82.andyd22.153491.0174Silver
83.furlong4722.12690.9049Silver
84.Rosstopher22.112390.8486Silver
85.Samantha22.090490.7586Silver
86.DWildfogel22.079590.7138Silver
87.bchristo22.027490.4998Silver
88.Ricka21.950790.1846Silver
89.salal21.783689.4981Silver
90.bshields21.756289.3855Silver
91.pshannon21.756289.3855Silver
92.djalkiri21.698689.1489Silver
93.JPL21.638488.9016Silver
94.bmay21.638488.9016Silver
95.EricW21.621988.8338Silver
96.Cristina21.583688.6764Silver
97.theshadow21.578188.6538Silver
98.Pia W21.358987.7532Silver
99.div21.347987.708Silver
100.Nev-Monster21.345287.6969Silver
101.johncrowther21.235687.2466Silver
102.ndobbs21.232987.2356Silver
103.bl21.101486.6953Silver
104.dness21.098686.6838Silver
105.Alexaza20.983686.2113Silver
106.Swampfox20.920585.952Silver
107.Rimas20.906885.8958Silver
108.bmoore20.852185.671Silver
109.cwalker20.827485.5695Silver
110.angelica20.885.457Silver
111.martin(uk)20.739785.2092Silver
112.speedy20.720585.1304Silver
113.Grant20.690485.0067Silver
114.Tynomite20.684984.9841Silver
115.Fanatic20.58984.5901Silver
116.Tapio20.583684.5679Silver
117.richf20.550784.4327Silver
118.mikee20.547984.4212Silver
119.cedarcreek20.468584.095Silver
120.khall20.221983.0819Silver
121.dhmpr20.219283.0708Silver
122.jima20.21183.0371Silver
123.mellis20.065882.4405Silver
124.stever20.024782.2717Silver
125.pi19.904181.7762Silver
126.kurthu19.876781.6636Silver
127.jde19.846681.5399Silver
128.AK_Ian19.780881.2696Silver
129.yurets19.72681.0444Silver
130.iriharding19.712380.9882Silver
131.kissy19.676780.8419Silver
132.RJM19.652180.7408Silver
133.WF19.649380.7293Silver
134.dkonotopetz19.635680.673Silver
135.gordhun19.613780.5831Silver
136.ginger19.534280.2564Silver
137.cii00me919.531580.2453Silver
138.Soupbone19.520580.2001Silver
139.J$19.493280.088Silver
140.bubi19.468579.9865Bronze
141.chicken runner19.465879.9754Bronze
142.Swisscheese19.438479.8628Bronze
143.origamiguy19.438479.8628Bronze
144.bishop2219.435679.8513Bronze
145.Acampbell19.405579.7277Bronze
146.Bender19.345279.4799Bronze
147.TraktorE19.317879.3673Bronze
148.blegg19.279579.21Bronze
149.Bash19.276779.1985Bronze
150.'Bent19.268579.1648Bronze
151.jwolff19.254879.1085Bronze
152.Timato19.249379.0859Bronze
153.charm19.221978.9733Bronze
154.Mick19.205578.906Bronze
155.nosnhoj19.205578.906Bronze
156.O Steve!19.205578.906Bronze
157.Jagge19.202778.8945Bronze
158.ToniIRL19.178178.7934Bronze
159.IF only19.095978.4557Bronze
160.gail19.076778.3768Bronze
161.giovanni19.068578.3431Bronze
162.AdventureGirl!19.027478.1742Bronze
163.katia19.021978.1516Bronze
164.andrewlee19.005578.0843Bronze
165.LittleMonkey18.956277.8817Bronze
166.cmpbllv18.939777.8139Bronze
167.upnorthguy18.865877.5103Bronze
168.PDBennett18.857577.4762Bronze
169.Anna18.857577.4762Bronze
170.MW18.841177.4088Bronze
171.FrankTheTank18.816477.3073Bronze
172.Super18.797377.2289Bronze
173.Backstreet Boy18.797377.2289Bronze
174.Russell18.786377.1837Bronze
175.maricel18.783677.1726Bronze
176.hhhgorby18.778177.15Bronze
177.Ollie18.778177.15Bronze
178.hillanddale18.767177.1048Bronze
179.Fochdog18.758977.0711Bronze
180.mmace18.717876.9022Bronze
181.southerncross18.704176.846Bronze
182.dhumiston18.624776.5197Bronze
183.Homey18.621976.5082Bronze
184.Sswede18.586376.362Bronze
185.dabond18.580876.3394Bronze
186.ernst18.553476.2268Bronze
187.icebear18.547976.2042Bronze
188.disorienteerer18.53776.1594Bronze
189.Ørret18.534276.1479Bronze
190.dcady18.528876.1257Bronze
191.tp18.515176.0695Bronze
192.marten18.471275.8891Bronze
193.avro18.468575.878Bronze
194.Klepperton18.465875.8669Bronze
195.IanW18.454875.8217Bronze
196.Izzy B18.421975.6865Bronze
197.bubo18.41175.6417Bronze
198.guck18.405575.6192Bronze
199.Beacon18.475.5966Bronze
200.Sony18.391875.5629Bronze
201.simmo18.380875.5177Bronze
202.matzah ball18.380875.5177Bronze
203.mikeminium18.372675.484Bronze
204.robw18.356275.4166Bronze
205.bchubb18.334275.3262Bronze
206.jeremycolgan18.334275.3262Bronze
207.cavadura18.328875.304Bronze
208.Twix18.306875.2136Bronze
209.xcsnowskier1418.284975.1237Bronze
210.vlin18.27475.0789Bronze
211.bendover18.26375.0337Bronze
212.frankenjack18.26375.0337Bronze
213.andyhill18.243874.9548Bronze
214.lazydave18.221974.8648Bronze
215.Beth18.21174.8201Bronze
216.ahall18.18974.7297Bronze
217.Clara18.167174.6397Bronze
218.00718.161674.6171Bronze
219.Uncle JiM18.158974.606Bronze
220.Miss Jones18.153474.5834Bronze
221.stone18.150774.5723Bronze
222.fossil18.147974.5608Bronze
223.blairtrewin18.142574.5386Bronze
224.Bomb18.134274.5045Bronze
225.pcbrent18.131574.4934Bronze
226.hoggster18.131574.4934Bronze
227.emilyr18.131574.4934Bronze
228.markg18.128874.4823Bronze
229.Ecmo18.115174.426Bronze
230.TheInvisibleLog18.115174.426Bronze
231.randallxski18.106874.3919Bronze
232.JenJolliff18.104174.3808Bronze
233.mjd18.093274.3361Bronze
234.nmulder18.082274.2909Bronze
235.cledlie18.065874.2235Bronze
236.apope18.057574.1894Bronze
237.Bruce18.046674.1446Bronze
238.Craig18.043874.1331Bronze
239.Garry18.027474.0657Bronze
240.Rachel18.01173.9983Bronze
241.Maryann18.008273.9868Bronze
242.X8A718.008273.9868Bronze
243.Nit-A-Nee17.994573.9306Bronze
244.boyle17.980873.8743Bronze
245.biddy17.978173.8632Bronze
246.ap17.967173.818Bronze
247.Becks17.961673.7954Bronze
248.rach17.956273.7732Bronze
249.Sarah17.939773.7054Bronze
250.bbrooke17.939773.7054Bronze
251.lonerunner17.92673.6491Bronze
252.ccsteve17.901473.5481Bronze
253.Arlaharen17.893273.5144Bronze
254.gabor17.890473.5029Bronze
255.Pippa17.884973.4803Bronze
256.GraceE17.824773.2329Bronze
257.BanjoLasse17.824773.2329Bronze
258.Nick17.824773.2329Bronze
259.GHOSLO17.824773.2329Bronze
260.Godders17.81173.1767Bronze
261.Mona17.802773.1425Bronze
262.jools17.873.1314Bronze
263.beeker17.794573.1089Bronze
264.mrmoosehead17.786373.0752Bronze
265.cogilvie17.778173.0415Bronze
266.kofols17.775373.03Bronze
267.ShadowCaster17.772673.0189Bronze
268.rjb317.758972.9626Bronze
269.Ursa17.758972.9626Bronze
270.nicki17.753472.94Bronze
271.Torino17.745272.9063Bronze
272.Pink Socks17.745272.9063Bronze
273.phil17.73772.8726Bronze
274.naomi17.734272.8611Bronze
275.Vector17.712372.7711Bronze
276.schirminator17.709672.76Bronze
277.Magic17.701472.7264Bronze
278.joshblatch17.690472.6812Bronze
279.playnq17.682272.6475Bronze
280.phatmax17.67472.6138Bronze
281.OJ17.671272.6023Bronze
282.Golfer17.652172.5238Bronze
283.lost jokes17.635672.456Bronze
284.noken17.627472.4223Bronze
285.Geoman17.613772.366Bronze
286.Hawkeye17.608272.3434Bronze
287.Ryan17.605572.3323Bronze
288.RLShadow17.602772.3208Bronze
289.Hobitas17.594572.2872Bronze
290.vyc17.58972.2646Bronze
291.vosvos17.580872.2309Bronze
292.Hansel17.580872.2309Bronze
293.JennyJ17.572672.1972Bronze
294.Latie Kowery17.572672.1972Bronze
295.fredder17.572672.1972Bronze
296.Boltboi17.572672.1972Bronze
297.Space Monkey17.572672.1972Bronze
298.jimyqcc17.558972.1409Bronze
299.sherpes17.556272.1298Bronze
300.Cambas17.553472.1183Bronze
301.timmeo17.542572.0735Bronze
302.Ledas17.512371.9494Bronze
303.tommy b17.501471.9047Bronze
304.fletch17.476771.8032Bronze
305.Grafaz17.476771.8032Bronze
306.Warti17.476771.8032Bronze
307.Tooms17.476771.8032Bronze
308.revy17.476771.8032Bronze
309.Scotta17.47471.7921Bronze
310.Craney17.471271.7806Bronze
311.david17.452171.7021Bronze
312.jcampbell17.443871.668Bronze
313.sgb17.443871.668Bronze
314.RobB17.441171.6569Bronze
315.lost17.427471.6006Bronze
316.buzz17.424771.5895Bronze
317.Anvil17.416471.5554Bronze
318.Eliot17.405571.5107Bronze
319.GM17.471.488Bronze
320.ajriley17.397371.477Bronze
321.O-ing17.383671.4207Bronze
322.sten17.380871.4092Bronze
323.RandySlacks17.378171.3981Bronze
324.Coach.dion17.378171.3981Bronze
325.Didsco17.367171.3529Bronze
326.gruver17.367171.3529Bronze
327.bill_l17.361671.3303Bronze
328.runnerinwoods17.361671.3303Bronze
329.WileyKyO-T17.361671.3303Bronze
330.RichardLund17.312371.1277Bronze
331.Oleg17.312371.1277Bronze
332.BradLund17.309671.1166Bronze
333.JessLund17.309671.1166Bronze
334.darryn17.290471.0378Bronze
335.ph17.287771.0267Bronze
336.acjospe17.282271.0041Bronze
337.piero17.276770.9815Bronze
338.devil17.27470.9704Bronze
339.nordmann17.268570.9478Bronze
340.PLG17.265870.9367Bronze
341.rachael17.26370.9252Bronze
342.bacalao17.260370.9141Bronze
343.franmea17.252170.8804Bronze
344.Tane17.249370.8689Bronze
345.Tania17.249370.8689Bronze
346.Squashy17.235670.8126Bronze
347.Milo17.232970.8015Bronze
348.Boyzone17.208270.7Bronze
349.AliC17.270.6664Bronze
350.Vaala17.194570.6438Bronze
351.SV17.183670.599Bronze
352.mhayz17.180870.5875Bronze
353.CathW17.180870.5875Bronze
354.zach17.147970.4523Bronze
355.Krügerol17.12670.3623Bronze
356.medag17.120570.3397Bronze
357.Frodo17.115170.3175Bronze
358.xcman8217.101470.2613Bronze
359.supersaint17.095970.2386Bronze
360.Georgia17.093270.2276Bronze
361.Ant Squire17.090470.2161Bronze
362.bun17.082270.1824Bronze
363.Rhesus17.082270.1824Bronze
364.Chelsea17.057570.0809Bronze
365.gg17.052170.0587Bronze
366.Lard17.046670.0361Bronze
367.TBorish17.032969.9798
368.Alicef17.030169.9683
369.Kris16.991869.811
370.orianateering16.991869.811
371.Elvis16.986369.7884
372.saiph16.980869.7658
373.Tullster16.975369.7432
374.Ralph16.961669.6869
375.wwk16.958969.6758
376.errolpit16.939769.5969
377.Terkelsen16.915169.4958
378.pepa.16.909669.4732
379.igor_16.909669.4732
380.turbodog16.909669.4732
381.Mook16.904169.4506
382.loefaas16.898669.428
383.Linas16.895969.417
384.Axe16.865869.2933
385.hughmac416.843869.2029
386.Karschtl16.830169.1466
387.Danger16.827469.1355
388.schnitzer16.816469.0903
389.grilla16.805569.0455
390.Fel16.869.0229
391.tomasbal16.780868.9441
392.calum16.758968.8541
393.hego16.747968.8089
394.ChrisG16.745268.7978
395.wiQ16.742568.7867
396.snowpatriot16.742568.7867
397.bradc16.723368.7078
398.fizzyred16.715168.6741
399.AI-aka-nerimka16.712368.6626
400.c.hill16.712368.6626
401.torbensfunk16.690468.5726
402.Rosco16.687768.5616
403.Ernie_wise16.687768.5616
404.GoOrienteering16.671268.4938
405.Hollowell16.660368.449
406.daveabrams16.660368.449
407.greta16.649368.4038
408.Jon X16.646668.3927
409.JLaughlin16.635668.3475
410.JonD16.632968.3364
411.mosquito16.597368.1901
412.Brooner16.597368.1901
413.Hanna16.591868.1676
414.CHand16.591868.1676
415.kido16.591868.1676
416.fluceluce16.586368.145
417.a.v.16.583668.1339
418.Evalin B16.578168.1113
419.Greig16.575368.0998
420.iansmith16.558968.0324
421.Ptr16.550767.9987
422.ba-ba16.504167.8072
423.Louise16.495967.7735
424.paul c16.487767.7399
425.Spongey16.487767.7399
426.Funderstormin16.482267.7173
427.jsnyder16.482267.7173
428.markt16.482267.7173
429.Dixie16.479567.7062
430.Karhunpoika16.476767.6947
431.Lori16.476767.6947
432.olsoran16.47467.6836
433.LL16.47467.6836
434.fins16.471267.6721
435.Jethro16.465867.6499
436.SML80216.460367.6273
437.Robin16.452167.5936
438.Mal16.432967.5147
439.forest grump16.413767.4358
440.andrewd16.383667.3122
441.Elle16.378167.2896
442.Shminty16.353467.1881
443.jonny crickmore16.347967.1655
444.LOST_Richard16.345267.1544
445.hillrepeats16.342567.1433
446.tstreet16.342567.1433
447.JRun16.320567.0529
448.CactusMagnet16.309667.0081
449.haywoodkb16.304166.9855
450.slow-twitch16.301466.9744
451.skyhigh16.298666.9629
452.Martinsson16.282266.8956
453.Ryan Perovich16.268566.8393
454.mrsb16.249366.7604
455.anne5816.243866.7378
456.Carys16.241166.7267
457.linus_sandgren16.238466.7156
458.Delyn16.232966.693
459.W16.224766.6593
460.Marsela16.221966.6478
461.andriusj1116.213766.6141
462.jeroen7516.21166.603
463.murraystraining16.18966.5126
464.Kas16.183666.4905
465.Nivut16.172666.4453
466.macey16.164466.4116
467.paw16.164466.4116
468.mvuk16.161666.4001
469.Rokm16.153466.3664
470.sp16.150766.3553
471.jackson516.13766.299
472.Toivo!16.123366.2427
473.renni16.120566.2312
474.amee16.117866.2201
475.luke16.104166.1638
476.c.underwood16.101466.1527
477.Frozen Fries16.093266.1191
478.PaulW16.093266.1191
479.Michel16.087766.0965
480.Dormir16.084966.0849
481.Stijn16.084966.0849
482.tRicky16.079566.0628
483.Jenny16.071266.0287
484.afrothunder16.049365.9387
485.E. Oberholtzer16.049365.9387
486.Yak16.008265.7698
487.IanBratt16.002765.7472
488.cortelmcm15.994565.7135
489.Fredrik15.980865.6572
490.Peter H15.958965.5673
491.Piers Pirow15.904165.3421
492.feike15.890465.2858
493.SteveSpotti15.884965.2632
494.Clone15.882265.2522
495.Dolf15.879565.2411
496.ToddO15.868565.1959
497.CleverSky15.854865.1396
498.Whitesheep15.846665.1059
499.LiveWideLoveDeep15.846665.1059
500.JT15.805564.937
501.Roger G15.802764.9255
502.Shallot15.794564.8918
503.Treb15.791864.8807
504.Haltochlytt15.78964.8692
505.bigE15.786364.8581
506.martinflynn15.764464.7682
507.DaveR15.761664.7567
508.Shane15.753464.723
509.Tim F15.742564.6782
510.kysulis15.73764.6556
511.Rowan15.73764.6556
512.Siobhan15.734264.6441
513.RickyRaine15.723364.5993
514.Seamus15.723364.5993
515.C-Bass15.717864.5767
516.RimvydasA15.698664.4978
517.tomtom15.695964.4867
518.mm-ha15.693264.4756
519.Mark Two15.690464.4641
520.Trailrat15.687764.453
521.rtculberg15.679564.4194
522.jennycas15.668564.3742
523.Keith Andersen15.660364.3405
524.kats15.657564.329
525.SarahH15.657564.329
526.Aras15.654864.3179
527.Cruachan15.654864.3179
528.Leakie15.652164.3068
529.SarahD15.649364.2953
530.cousteau15.646664.2842
531.benjw15.641164.2616
532.mjtyson15.635664.239
533.jayne15.630164.2164
534.Juffy15.630164.2164
535.Desmond15.627464.2053
536.Monique : )15.627464.2053
537.Anwen15.624764.1942
538.Kitch15.619264.1716
539.Ash15.613764.149
540.Canadian15.61164.1379
541.dm15.578164.0028
542.harley15.578164.0028
543.GRennie15.572663.9802
544.Adrian Hamouda15.567163.9576
545.LKohn15.564463.9465
546.BoulderBob15.558963.9239
547.Prendy15.542563.8565
548.cissi15.517863.755
549.jed15.504163.6987
550.ShotRat15.504163.6987
551.lilypad15.498663.6761
552.Strand15.487763.6314
553.hmklaff15.484963.6198
554.Steffen15.476763.5862
555.acme15.47463.5751
556.Reiver15.47463.5751
557.Urban15.471263.5636
558.Big Jon15.465863.5414
559.Charli15.46363.5299
560.Inis15.457563.5073
561.LarryC15.452163.4851
562.CharlWard15.452163.4851
563.immy15.416463.3384
564.Gswede15.402763.2821
565.award15.38963.2258
566.zootrio15.38963.2258
567.Bswede15.380863.1922
568.LuT15.378163.1811
569.Bashman15.378163.1811
570.eagh15.372663.1585
571.Trav15.356263.0911
572.pauline15.350763.0685
573.Novelja15.345263.0459
574.fp15.32662.967
575.jusbet15.315162.9222
576.Hirppa15.315162.9222
577.MCrone15.295962.8433
578.c15.276762.7645
579.whubsch15.27462.7534
580.JayXC15.26362.7082
581.Ifor15.257562.6856
582.saros15.213762.5056
583.RWorner15.208262.483
584.baloney15.262.4493
585.lorrieq15.197362.4382
586.jonnyq15.194562.4267
587.ArgyBargy15.191862.4156
588.Hol15.191862.4156
589.Dooby15.18962.4041
590.sagethrasher15.18962.4041
591.D-MAN15.178162.3594
592.Bradders15.172662.3368
593.ColmM15.161662.2916
594.pwentz3l15.158962.2805
595.wjohn15.158962.2805
596.dawgtired15.139762.2016
597.A smith15.128862.1568
598.Lil15.128862.1568
599.tinytoes15.098662.0327
600.chris_b15.065861.898
601.BP15.06361.8865
602.Aksu15.054861.8528
603.cmcl15.054861.8528
604.Goose15.024761.7291
605.Gillian15.019261.7065
606.AliS15.016461.695
607.CillinC14.961661.4699
608.jmillar14.947961.4136
609.Niamh☀14.906861.2447
610.Nixon14.901461.2225
611.Tilop14.893261.1888
612.Pete B14.87461.11
613.Bags14.857561.0422
614.Lizzie14.852161.02
615.matti.14.832960.9411
616.conör14.832960.9411
617.routhe14.832960.9411
618.MinnaR14.830160.9296
619.AG14.827460.9185
620.roar14.827460.9185
621.Ravinous14.816460.8733
622.marie14.816460.8733
623.Claudia.14.813760.8622
624.Katashunis14.813760.8622
625.IkeySol14.808260.8396
626.dimario14.802760.817
627.HelenB14.802760.817
628.ceeej14.778160.716
629.erict14.73760.5471
630.Thoto14.728860.5134
631.spinner14.728860.5134
632.kimb14.717860.4682
633.sberg14.717860.4682
634.PrueD14.717860.4682
635.EJBTRI14.712360.4456
636.balcius14.709660.4345
637.Joshosh14.695960.3782
638.eldersmith14.66360.2431
639.susie14.660360.232
640.Linear Ice14.660360.232
641.David_Waller14.660360.232
642.Johnny M14.657560.2205
643.AlistairH14.635660.1305
644.willgardner14.632960.1194
645.Mätthi14.627460.0968
646.sdewit14.613760.0405
647.Bozzy14.605560.0068
648.Footnotes14.597359.9731
649.Lillen14.58959.939
650.JohnB14.583659.9168
651.dgrove14.580859.9053
652.Cat T14.575359.8827
653.Pete14.561659.8265
654.FRBlackSheep14.550759.7817
655.GD4414.550759.7817
656.chino14.547959.7702
657.cktrahan14.52659.6802
658.PowA14.512359.6239
659.AndyS14.504159.5902
660.gregorysorensen14.501459.5791
661.TessaP14.490459.5339
662.tomb14.487759.5228
663.Yannick14.46359.4214
664.andreais14.457559.3988
665.Doyley14.438459.3203
666.getawaystix14.430159.2862
667.andrew.eck4414.421959.2525
668.petrine14.408259.1962
669.briangardner14.391859.1288
670.H*14.386359.1062
671.billa14.380859.0836
672.Will.Tucker14.372659.0499
673.hughmac314.369959.0389
674.Thraws14.342558.9263
675.rcro14.320558.8359
676.Scrappy Doo14.315158.8137
677.CHARLIE-B14.287758.7011
678.PatrickGarcia14.265858.6112
679.Useless Fool14.238458.4986
680.Rsbrun14.219258.4197
681.sjreeve14.178158.2508
682.Bucklin14.175358.2393
683.spowell14.158958.172
684.Capravet14.112357.9805
685.mariaamaya14.104157.9468
686.edwarddes14.101457.9357
687.thenjdk14.098657.9242
688.Ruth14.060357.7669
689.Tamsin14.052157.7332
690.Seregaofed14.030157.6428
691.stankevic 14.021957.6091
692.Pellervo13.980857.4402
693.Frostbite13.980857.4402
694.GoSalamander13.975357.4176
695.Jonas13.967157.3839
696.Fred7613.964457.3729
697.Bickett13.961657.3614
698.mbo13.931557.2377
699.simpy13.931557.2377
700.EChild13.92657.2151
701.JRance13.923357.204
702.Brucewithamap13.915157.1703
703.Grandpa Lefty13.912357.1588
704.Jenga13.909657.1477
705.Tone13.906857.1362
706.krysyjane13.901457.114
707.andyrq113.895957.0914
708.Freeheelpete13.879557.024
709.JL13.849356.9
710.ms treegarden13.846656.8889
711.arthurd13.832956.8326
712.silje13.824756.7989
713.oliv13.813756.7537
714.marius.a13.813756.7537
715.Jerkface13.797356.6863
716.Sparks13.78956.6522
717.laBaguette13.78956.6522
718.Whitaker13.769956.5738
719.T.Fong13.769956.5738
720.Stevek13.769956.5738
721.jsmc13.739756.4497
722.cfosp113.734256.4271
723.fkawam13.728856.4049
724.mogd00113.717856.3597
725.Möhkis13.715156.3486
726.Ronny13.701456.2923
727.ang13.701456.2923
728.Chas13.698656.2808
729.Brodie Nank13.687756.236
730.NEOC#113.679556.2023
731.grandpa13.668556.1572
732.WandAR13.657556.112
733.nobobs13.646656.0672
734.undy13.643856.0557
735.Shingo13.643856.0557
736.kaupoi13.635656.022
737.apsu13.635656.022
738.IKRP13.635656.022
739.willc13.624755.9772
740.VladFG13.605555.8983
741.Klaas13.605555.8983
742.Veijo13.602755.8868
743.Francois13.597355.8646
744.RichT13.597355.8646
745.jayh13.594555.8531
746.juhatus13.580855.7968
747.BA13.569955.752
748.kirillapeti13.558955.7069
749.rozsdi13.556255.6958
750.anniemac13.534255.6054
751.kokonda13.531555.5943
752.linastrand13.520555.5491
753.A damp otter13.498655.4591
754.bm13.493255.4369
755.robrunner13.471255.3465
756.prthiessen13.468555.3354
757.mgb13.465855.3244
758.tsitalia13.46355.3129
759.WillRigg13.457555.2903
760.icefield13.446655.2455
761.mustang_1913.435655.2003
762.mmrj13.424755.1555
763.tomik13.424755.1555
764.DrKeith13.419255.1329
765.Wooders13.41155.0992
766.njrunner4413.455.054
767.mintore13.378154.964
768.Jay-T13.378154.964
769.silkychrome13.356254.8741
770.The Elk13.350754.8515
771.FE13.339754.8063
772.TimM13.317854.7163
773.trailsnail13.312354.6937
774.RobK13.312354.6937
775.HiipiväHirvi13.293254.6152
776.Kg13.287754.5926
777.patschi.13.279554.5589
778.megcd13.276754.5474
779.Finisher13.271254.5248
780.Hedwig13.265854.5027
781.Katherine Marie13.26354.4911
782.BillD13.260354.4801
783.CraigFishwick13.252154.4464
784.Abizeleth13.243854.4123
785.tommyturbo13.243854.4123
786.tobias9013.241154.4012
787.Double_Downon1113.238454.3901
788.Luca D.13.238454.3901
789.CoZ13.221954.3223
790.gam13.219254.3112
791.PaulaS13.208254.266
792.dcagle313.150754.0298
793.BK21+213.120553.9057
794.TomiKä13.106853.8494
795.Richi Ross13.106853.8494
796.Parkino13.095953.8046
797.Roger T13.087753.7709
798.nellie13.084953.7594
799.Mr Wonderful13.076753.7257
800.krmayborn13.068553.692
801.falltl413.065853.681
802.hp sauce13.060353.6584
803.lestarlight13.057553.6469
804.acorn13.049353.6132
805.FredM12.98953.3654
806.Zed12.983653.3432
807.Fabiano12.972653.298
808.fn12.882252.9266
809.2ndSlowest12.879552.9155
810.coach ld12.86352.8477
811.st12.852152.803
812.PM12.849352.7915
813.aby_lam12.838452.7467
814.tempo12.786352.5326
815.Felly12.783652.5215
816.TommyH12.780852.51
817.JamieP12.764452.4426
818.Giac12.747952.3749
819.AngusL12.728852.2964
820.BrandNewMe12.715152.2401
821.simonw12.706852.206
822.benmitchell12.706852.206
823.noRa12.704152.1949
824.smelhuish12.695952.1612
825.#Turdo12.687752.1275
826.Franc12.671252.0597
827.Bo12.671252.0597
828.TrailRunnerVT12.66352.026
829.jemmerson12.66352.026
830.Patrik J12.660352.015
831.mayer2212.660352.015
832.chinghua12.646651.9587
833.ChristianeT12.613751.8235
834.AnneT12.608251.8009
835.Clean12.608251.8009
836.erin tripp12.605551.7898
837.redrider12.597351.7561
838.Treadlie12.583651.6998
839.dkp12.580851.6883
840.striokas12.572651.6546
841.Osamoborac12.572651.6546
842.Len12.567151.632
843.lechemp12.561651.6094
844.faywalsh12.556251.5873
845.Sludo12.515151.4184
846.pblake12.509651.3958
847.Boje12.506851.3843
848.mikeeyer12.501451.3621
849.TomN12.490451.3169
850.sea anenome12.484951.2943
851.swimlinzi0412.479551.2721
852.Heather O12.479551.2721
853.BakasVag12.476751.2606
854.Cardiffajax12.468551.2269
855.Roberto D.12.46351.2043
856.sajmoen12.46351.2043
857.AWiese12.457551.1817
858.clargey12.457551.1817
859.Tim C12.457551.1817
860.ApolloCVermouth12.457551.1817
861.flyingsquirrel12.449351.1481
862.yakin12.438451.1033
863.SparrowLegs12.438451.1033
864.arunner12.432951.0807
865.FCZ199612.391850.9118
866.peteT12.369950.8218
867.winkepp12.367150.8103
868.zipster12.361650.7877
869.niallmac12.361650.7877
870.JGeo12.361650.7877
871.paulp 12.361650.7877
872. Caoimhe12.361650.7877
873.Olaf12.358950.7766
874.anatoly12.345250.7204
875.Liam Dufty12.342550.7093
876.Yvonne12.323350.6304
877.Carbons Offset12.312350.5852
878.Purko12.312350.5852
879.trapatoni12.309650.5741
880.BCH12.304150.5515
881.elavallee12.290450.4952
882.Angus12.284950.4726
883.niamh12.27450.4278
884.ishields12.27450.4278
885.Duncan12.260350.3715
886.Penguino12.260350.3715
887.Cake12.241150.2927
888.Spartacus12.238450.2816
889.rickyp12.232950.259
890.snail12.224750.2253
891.davew12.219250.2027
892.Jo Cleary12.18950.0786
893.iainw12.175350.0223
894.Musty12.156249.9439
895.dreamweaver12.131549.8424
896.Gearoid12.112349.7635
897.evajurenikova12.087749.6624
898.Oslug12.084949.6509
899.harka12.079549.6287
900.PVA12.071249.5946
901.BB12.049349.5047
902.nachsan12.046649.4936
903.RashRouteRicky12.046649.4936
904.DonP12.041149.471
905.EPOCspookster12.021949.3921
906.Nathan12.016449.3695
907.brokenanklekit12.01149.3473
908.philm6412.005549.3247
909.Laukan12.005549.3247
910.Lukewiens11.978149.2121
911.lady00shalott11.975349.2006
912.Goranh11.93749.0433
913.WR11.934249.0318
914.geof11.923348.987
915.elgar11.901448.897
916.kkling11.898648.8855
917.veinbuster11.884948.8292
918.White Kenyan11.87448.7844
919.creek_jumper11.860348.7281
920.yeti11.819248.5593
921.AnnaV11.819248.5593
922.tobyshadow11.78948.4352
923.PoJo11.78948.4352
924.mndgs11.761648.3226
925.atsip11.758948.3115
926.Pasta11.750748.2779
927.troll feet11.739748.2327
928.Poogy11.739748.2327
929.Terje Mathisen11.734248.2101
930.LD11.706848.0975
931.carladams11.706848.0975
932.kyfaller11.693248.0416
933.Billenicus11.690448.0301
934.IamShado11.687748.019
935.vido11.668547.9401
936.susan11.665847.929
937.Assu11.665847.929
938.JoShepherd11.665847.929
939.sandrunner11.660347.9064
940.miclaraia11.632947.7939
941.RD Tom11.627447.7713
942.M Š11.619247.7376
943.zolo11.647.6587
944.Rob128011.597347.6476
945.dstansfield11.572647.5461
946.bartholemeu11.564447.5124
947.Päkä11.561647.5009
948.Work4justice11.556247.4787
949.BigWillyStyle11.553447.4672
950.TrishTash11.553447.4672
951.Gearhead11.550747.4562
952.RichB11.547947.4446
953.Kimple11.53747.3999
954.Rhombus11.523347.3436
955.bethh11.490447.2084
956.Old Daniel11.479547.1636
957.Spur11.476747.1521
958.ljbean11.471247.1295
959.True North11.471247.1295
960.HåkonRB11.471247.1295
961.richie73911.471247.1295
962.scamp0711.438446.9948
963.emmu11.435646.9833
964.michalmy11.421946.927
965.Pieter11.394546.8144
966.Ari-o11.383646.7696
967.Matej11.320546.5104
968.ianellwood11.306846.4541
969.CSpalding11.301446.4319
970.Trisha11.290446.3867
971.grayv11.287746.3756
972.johnnnny_m11.27446.3193
973.SherlockHolmes11.243846.1952
974.Lulu11.221946.1053
975.Thompass11.208246.049
976.depot11.205546.0379
977.HitnHope11.18945.9701
978.birksr11.186345.959
979.PeterT11.156245.8353
980.ErikEddy11.153445.8238
981.shebeen11.139745.7676
982.Leon11.131545.7339
983.umeditor11.12645.7113
984.axelhalvar11.120545.6887
985.Eerola11.098645.5987
986.P-K11.07445.4976
987.Olivia11.049345.3961
988.Jan_B11.046645.3851
989.400man11.019245.2725
990.O Joy11.013745.2499
991.Kurt10.942544.9574
992.Kiperly10.934244.9233
993.Thurston10.934244.9233
994.TortoiseTam10.928844.9011
995.frichte10.912344.8333
996.P.Stromme10.904144.7996
997.mtbo_qld10.893244.7548
998.PhillipH10.887744.7322
999.Jaka10.841144.5408
1000.jennyr10.821944.4619
1001.julescutbush10.819244.4508
1002.PhilV10.819244.4508
1003.Ansgar10.816444.4393
1004.AliMas10.844.3719
1005.oiso10.780844.293
1006.nwhitty10.764444.2256
1007.Lexc10.728844.0794
1008.Arteta10.709644.0005
1009.MarkJames10.706843.989
1010.loobey10.690443.9216
1011.lindseyk10.684943.899
1012.SamuelK10.67443.8542
1013.Lesovik10.671243.8427
1014.@nj@10.665843.8205
1015.BigAl10.654843.7753
1016.Forest Demon10.646643.7416
1017.dofishman10.638443.708
1018.Alice R10.635643.6965
1019.Mike Metzger10.630143.6739
1020.Bridge10.627443.6628
1021.Jyr10.621943.6402
1022.piroqueen10.619243.6291
1023.duncanarcher10.616443.6176
1024.Are10.616443.6176
1025.cmpblla10.597343.5391
1026.AnastasiaD10.597343.5391
1027.maylandc10.597343.5391
1028.annawallin10.594543.5276
1029.comodoe10.586343.4939
1030.Aragorn10.580843.4713
1031.hamlet10.575343.4487
1032.Airiny10.558943.3813
1033.runnermdj10.556243.3702
1034.monika9810.542543.3139
1035.markalanprior10.53743.2914
1036.dfgeorge10.534243.2799
1037.pascalkolb10.528843.2577
1038.patjaffe10.517843.2125
1039.EMax10.515143.2014
1040.rpwhite10.501443.1451
1041.janeym10.490443.0999
1042.paul.dd10.487743.0888
1043.MeganC10.47443.0325
1044.Blainey10.471243.021
1045.Tschaekob10.471243.021
1046.OL'e10.468543.0099
1047.Fight10.465842.9988
1048.herdwickmatt10.452142.9425
1049.SKWilson10.443842.9084
1050.Mark310.441142.8974
1051.carolineheloise10.438442.8863
1052.tuchino10.438442.8863
1053.MollyP10.438442.8863
1054.smaclean10.432942.8637
1055.Maumau10.427442.8411
1056.Filcsi10.424742.83
1057.snailontheslope10.424742.83
1058.Hardcore10.394542.7059
1059.laufesel10.394542.7059
1060.LindaSchrader10.38942.6833
1061.olga10.383642.6611
1062.jvincent10.361642.5707
1063.pmerchak10.345242.5033
1064.emmaS10.345242.5033
1065.Willderness10.32642.4245
1066.Nat and the Hat10.312342.3682
1067.Meike10.306842.3456
1068.jameshi10.301442.3234
1069.zan0010.293242.2897
1070.anapia10.284942.2556
1071.Jas10.271242.1993
1072.gudeso10.252142.1208
1073.g.foz.foster10.230142.0305
1074.MHtrailvet10.219241.9857
1075.PippaD10.197341.8957
1076.Susch10.183641.8394
1077.BlazK10.158941.7379
1078.Chris910.158941.7379
1079.Méabh10.142541.6705
1080.Clodagh10.13741.648
1081.Rory Ellis10.098641.4902
1082.chrissteele10.054841.3102
1083.BlaikM1041.0851
1084.ArdDee9.975340.9836
1085.chrafti9.950740.8825
1086.MChub9.950740.8825
1087.LiamB9.945240.8599
1088.Slowe9.906840.7022
1089.d_lapensee9.904140.6911
1090.Gheorghe Fala9.882240.6011
1091.ghvala9.879540.59
1092.samanthaw9.846640.4548
1093.Fondeur9.843840.4433
1094.Danish Dynamite9.827440.376
1095.Padfoot9.81140.3086
1096.Forest Animal9.805540.286
1097.АТ9.805540.286
1098.Tyrannosaurus9.794540.2408
1099.RHF9.794540.2408
1100.amandalouise9.783640.196
1101.havarti9.778140.1734
1102.Mark Bogataj9.761640.1056
1103.laragantar9.750740.0608
1104.Spender9.731539.9819
1105.R2 Anna9.709639.892
1106.marshaf9.684939.7905
1107.ColinKo9.649339.6442
1108. Erik 9.630139.5653
1109.Hanuta9.630139.5653
1110.Critter9.613739.498
1111.9701309.613739.498
1112.JVD9.608239.4754
1113.dollymixture9.591839.408
1114.cedrik9.580839.3628
1115.Thunder/Dessert9.578139.3517
1116.perbd9.567139.3065
1117.mauritode9.539739.1939
1118.diva9.528839.1492
1119.Trevail9.52639.1377
1120.abiperk9.515139.0929
1121.coquelicot9.506839.0588
1122.MIclimber9.47438.924
1123.freddiec9.46338.8788
1124.J.D9.460338.8677
1125.nlake9.460338.8677
1126.Josse9.457538.8562
1127.simons9.452138.834
1128.jdoub9.446638.8114
1129.fremil9.443838.7999
1130.Carl0069.424738.7215
1131.garymm9.364438.4737
1132.lauraking109.364438.4737
1133.riccardo9.361638.4622
1134.andrew_elwood9.339738.3722
1135.Philipp S.9.331538.3385
1136.Jan Erik Naess9.323338.3049
1137.Sergei.ryzhkov9.238437.956
1138.Jim Mullin9.238437.956
1139.GlynnEDK9.213737.8546
1140.dbakker9.205537.8209
1141.Martin Cox9.202737.8094
1142.polona9.237.7983
1143.DavidS9.197337.7872
1144.KFish9.150737.5957
1145.sadNav9.13737.5394
1146.Ryan Dunlap9.128837.5058
1147.Windcrest9.128837.5058
1148.milsom9.112337.438
1149.syd9.106837.4154
1150.StephenO9.07437.2806
1151.riinaF9.019237.0555
1152.tommig9.013737.0329
1153.marcitailor8.983636.9092
1154.codymonster8.978136.8866
1155.inter_pro8.978136.8866
1156.MikeRoss048.887736.5152
1157.rumiko8.887736.5152
1158.kqhf8.868536.4363
1159.RiiNgu8.860336.4026
1160.Conman8.841136.3237
1161.Eki8.805536.1775
1162.Ezra8.836.1549
1163.FralezOLer8.783636.0875
1164.Raz8.753435.9634
1165.Todge8.73735.896
1166.jbrown8.695935.7272
1167.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!8.687735.6935
1168.Cat Dealer8.682235.6709
1169.nielsLO8.657535.5694
1170.Indiana Jones8.657535.5694
1171.HammerTime8.652135.5472
1172.r.lil8.641135.502
1173.tinalley8.630135.4568
1174.michaelw8.619235.4121
1175.madzha8.619235.4121
1176.jSh8.613735.3895
1177.StrongMachine8.605535.3558
1178.mdryak8.594535.3106
1179.TIM0N8.591835.2995
1180.Niko8.572635.2206
1181.Spokauskaite8.564435.1869
1182.kateness8.561635.1754
1183.Nina.8.553435.1417
1184.LindOLa8.547935.1191
1185.dOhLe8.52635.0291
1186.Randomsquid8.520535.0065
1187.Ugglan8.520535.0065
1188.Oranj8.506834.9503
1189.tbl8.506834.9503
1190.Gustav8.498634.9166
1191.ch.st8.468534.7929
1192.Niamhunter8.465834.7818
1193.evie8.46334.7703
1194.Nobs8.460334.7592
1195.adventuretom8.452134.7255
1196.schristoph8.449334.714
1197.asnetromborg8.443834.6914
1198.töbörvipera8.441134.6803
1199.Stipe8.416434.5788
1200.OLotte8.408234.5452
1201.Rogue one8.378134.4215
1202.EOC8.372634.3989
1203.carnferg8.356234.3315
1204.o-darn8.356234.3315
1205.KathrynB8.347934.2974
1206.Berci8.342534.2752
1207.HeidiLund8.328834.2189
1208.Lara Croft8.306834.1286
1209.wp8.298634.0949
1210.Hile8.298634.0949
1211.nu8.282234.0275
1212.thomascuriger8.230133.8134
1213.miklcct8.224733.7913
1214.Career Move8.224733.7913
1215.LuisNogueira8.224733.7913
1216.fzendt8.219233.7687
1217.andfall8.219233.7687
1218.ry4an8.233.6898
1219.awentz8.175333.5883
1220.davidjones8.13733.4309
1221.adenney8.134233.4194
1222.AllyBeaven8.106833.3069
1223.kathi8.084933.2169
1224.CFreudenfeld8.079533.1947
1225.benparson8.032933.0032
1226.Eilidh8.016432.9354
1227.moojieturtle8.008232.9018
1228.Ben Riddell7.975332.7666
1229.VeganKeegan7.958932.6992
1230.markv7.939732.6203
1231.ȷames7.923332.5529
1232.FJohnson7.920532.5414
1233.Planning7.901432.463
1234.howaldse7.887732.4067
1235.Chris987.865832.3167
1236.olicéline7.849332.2489
1237.ericjr777.832932.1815
1238.CoBra7.81132.0916
1239.Pablova7.78932.0012
1240.annanisi7.775331.9449
1241.Erik_7.767131.9112
1242.gamble7.761631.8886
1243.oxensd7.758931.8775
1244.Sunley7.739731.7986
1245.Timolaurus7.73731.7875
1246.David Mercer7.73731.7875
1247.Jwchter7.712331.6861
1248.VVKap7.712331.6861
1249.SuperNoel7.712331.6861
1250.brita7.660331.4724
1251.JoeHudd7.641131.3935
1252.jayhann7.605531.2473
1253.DML7.583631.1573
1254.Deja7.575331.1232
1255.ub7.567131.0895
1256.PeterM7.567131.0895
1257.nikapoljansek7.564431.0784
1258.Natasa7.528830.9321
1259.Matchek7.517830.8869
1260.AronB7.506830.8418
1261.arvidaron7.495930.797
1262.KatM7.490430.7744
1263.Voimis7.471230.6955
1264.bensmith7.468530.6844
1265.rachelm7.468530.6844
1266.WanderingRocks7.457530.6392
1267.R-B7.449330.6055
1268.susiethebear7.432930.5381
1269.MEngestrom7.419230.4818
1270.NMR7.405530.4256
1271.oldslowme7.430.403
1272.afm7.391830.3693
1273.ppmena7.378130.313
1274.a_horne7.375330.3015
1275.Sandbo7.372630.2904
1276.manudona7.353430.2115
1277.E7.334230.1326
1278.cjmoton7.315130.0542
1279.Tom Wood7.309630.0316
1280.Townley7.306830.0201
1281.!!Dean7.301429.9979
1282.mattp7.295929.9753
1283.andib7.284929.9301
1284.Mini Mus7.282229.919
1285.jfeaster7.257529.8175
1286.tomahawk7.202729.5924
1287.PhilZ1237.183629.5139
1288.Guisborough17.158929.4124
1289.cbruski7.150729.3787
1290.Honza7.128829.2887
1291.Ursus7.115129.2324
1292.TomPerry7.109629.2099
1293.NP7.098629.1647
1294.Ojoj7.065829.0299
1295.123457.060329.0073
1296.jklaughlin7.027428.8721
1297.angelsimpson7.021928.8495
1298.Alex Walker7.013728.8158
1299.glewis6.986328.7033
1300.Danny Riley6.980828.6807
1301.drokhinson6.978128.6696
1302.zborden6.969928.6359
1303.JoLo6.942528.5233
1304.Faceplant6.934228.4892
1305.rphlo6.917828.4218
1306.soonerjcb6.904128.3656
1307.elliem6.879528.2645
1308.Mete6.87428.2419
1309.johbor6.86328.1967
1310.pipc6.860328.1856
1311.AdamConway6.857528.1741
1312.JCallender6.849328.1404
1313.Ben Breeze6.832928.073
1314.bhall6.830128.0615
1315.HidingControls6.827428.0504
1316.Rick Trainer6.747927.7238
1317.FιonaΒυnn6.742527.7016
1318.Lost OH Rabbit6.739727.6901
1319.JimBailey6.720527.6112
1320.FW6.690427.4876
1321.Han-nah6.682227.4539
1322.HarryMcM6.668527.3976
1323.GregMay6.660327.3639
1324.kPa6.624727.2176
1325.pompemarek6.627.1162
1326.rebadged6.597327.1051
1327.DerLolek6.594527.0936
1328.Emil_K6.58927.071
1329.katjababic6.586327.0599
1330.riley mcfarlane 6.580827.0373
1331.Marek6.569926.9925
1332.BrianJohnston6.556226.9362
1333.JamieG6.539726.8684
1334.Salinda6.52626.8121
1335.jcolleran6.523326.801
1336.Remco6.509626.7447
1337.CrossFitKaz6.506826.7332
1338.pascalb6.506826.7332
1339.Tuva 6.501426.7111
1340.alfredbjornerod6.484926.6433
1341.AlexM6.479526.6211
1342.Roelof P6.476726.6096
1343.Geiler OLer6.465826.5648
1344.Ellen19896.449326.497
1345.sss6.438426.4522
1346.Beep6.41126.3396
1347.antoniomariani6.408226.3281
1348.Fasteratforty6.426.2945
1349.10T6.361626.1367
1350.nikaravnikar6.358926.1256
1351.RyanE6.339726.0467
1352..Leon.6.328826.0019
1353.Taco6.317825.9567
1354.KirstenM6.312325.9341
1355.tinakern6.309625.923
1356.nejc.turk6.309625.923
1357.dcryor6.276725.7879
1358.sam k6.276725.7879
1359.Danshaw886.271225.7653
1360.balo926.26325.7316
1361.MR6.252125.6868
1362.fridaarnesson6.243825.6527
1363.andrews6.221925.5627
1364.J_T6.219225.5516
1365.BenSquire6.225.4728
1366.Maximilian6.183625.4054
1367.KerMit6.175325.3713
1368.gzoppi6.150725.2702
1369.CharlieRennie6.150725.2702
1370.Sherart776.147925.2587
1371.Rice ball6.139725.225
1372.jlwolfe6.128825.1802
1373.Barnus1236.032924.7862
1374.Arashi6.019224.7299
1375.Orinimus5.994524.6285
1376.be-the-map5.893224.2123
1377.gracemolloy5.884924.1782
1378.EuanT5.86324.0882
1379.PixieJ5.857524.0656
1380.Henerzz5.813723.8856
1381.Lindsayy5.802723.8404
1382.Mindaugas5.786323.7731
1383.Ola J5.780823.7505
1384.FerencJonas5.73723.5705
1385.BryC5.717823.4916
1386.wdickin5.704123.4353
1387.Russ5.693223.3906
1388.rachelbrown5.684923.3565
1389.ScottBailey5.684923.3565
1390.Stanley5.682223.3454
1391.rachelduckworth5.682223.3454
1392.Davros5.679523.3343
1393.AlexB5.676723.3228
1394.Lizzie.S5.67423.3117
1395.Wüstenfuchs5.671223.3002
1396.Corrado5.671223.3002
1397.pg5175.66323.2665
1398.mark.thomsen5.660323.2554
1399.Zen5.657523.2439
1400.Mixe5.627423.1202
1401.daisyrennie5.623.0076
1402.SnackOnTheMove5.580822.9288
1403.Zeroday5.567122.8725
1404.unicama5.553422.8162
1405.#anna5.553422.8162
1406.pina5.528822.7151
1407.annikamihata5.520522.681
1408.MARS5.517822.6699
1409.jyells5.512322.6473
1410.Fraxinus5.498622.591
1411.Anselm5.484922.5348
1412.Abarrie5.471222.4785
1413.Carocci5.465822.4563
1414.linville5.465822.4563
1415.Luim5.457522.4222
1416.NinoSilvo5.457522.4222
1417.AKey5.446622.3774
1418.Eoghan5.430122.3096
1419.floki565.383622.1186
1420.BettyRun5.345221.9608
1421.Aviad5.339721.9382
1422.JennC5.33721.9271
1423.tvenema5.241121.5331
1424.Anthony5.216421.4316
1425.eliza5.213721.4205
1426.azakrevski5.202721.3753
1427.LenaK5.221.3642
1428.TadasK5.183621.2969
1429.CompassCoyote5.180821.2854
1430.NancyN5.145221.1391
1431.aleksirytkonen5.142521.128
1432.johannes roto5.128821.0717
1433.Peds5.101420.9591
1434.AndrewM5.082220.8803
1435.samg5.054820.7677
1436.Hellyson5.030120.6662
1437.oscarS5.005520.5651
1438.Cathie Ellis4.975320.4411
1439.emmacrawford4.920520.2159
1440.Frey4.876720.036
1441.Viktor gee4.838419.8786
1442.Hugginator4.821919.8108
1443.CasperS4.819219.7997
1444.qoneil4.808219.7545
1445.ldbm4.783619.6535
1446.Borat4.745219.4957
1447.Loeri4.739719.4731
1448.toolmodel4.73719.462
1449.joshbd4.723319.4057
1450.CarlB4.709619.3494
1451.rrgoing4.695919.2931
1452.bwardmusic4.682219.2369
1453.alex.m4.654819.1243
1454.COCepunch4.646619.0906
1455.Marcel4.632919.0343
1456.Amazonia4.624719.0006
1457.Alvarocasado 4.616418.9665
1458.Ptarmigan4.591818.8654
1459.Arthhurr4.591818.8654
1460.Ben Brady4.583618.8318
1461.Ben Perry4.558918.7303
1462.AntonSi4.556218.7192
1463.lily.4.553418.7077
1464.benjo4.547918.6851
1465.zsibthorp4.531518.6177
1466.xc-racer54.531518.6177
1467.wozzle4.520518.5725
1468.victomon4.517818.5614
1469.barrett4.504118.5051
1470.TheSkull4.468518.3589
1471.jule.4.443818.2574
1472.ebbalindell4.427418.19
1473.WildSpirit4.408218.1111
1474.Evve4.408218.1111
1475.ronjahugg4.405518.1
1476.jammond4.394518.0548
1477.Didrik4.380817.9986
1478.IndependenceEm4.375317.976
1479.Graham P4.372617.9649
1480.Fransmannen4.369917.9538
1481.phammond764.367117.9423
1482.fellie4.353417.886
1483.ElBales4.33717.8186
1484.cburnham4.334217.8071
1485.xc.tristan4.323317.7623
1486.C. J. Meidlinger4.323317.7623
1487.allstar4.317817.7397
1488.Lante4.315117.7286
1489.Kukutis4.298617.6608
1490.jpdiasfernandes4.27417.5598
1491.palkarakai4.271217.5483
1492.RDiL4.268517.5372
1493.puszedli4.249317.4583
1494.anatoledo4.246617.4472
1495.SpecialViolet4.232917.3909
1496.emilwing4.221917.3457
1497.Ursula4.219217.3346
1498.GJN4.197317.2446
1499.Karen19584.194517.2331
1500.issysunley4.18917.2105
1501.Double Decker4.172617.1432
1502.M.K.4.158917.0869
1503.Lone 4.139717.008
1504.PINDADO4.139717.008
1505.Tommy H4.098616.8391
1506.Imogenpieters4.079516.7607
1507.MORIenteer4.07416.7381
1508.zbutler4.027416.5466
1509.cmpbllp4.024716.5355
1510.yougogirl4.016416.5014
1511.rg184.005516.4566
1512.Tilda Golsäter3.997316.4229
1513.OUSA3.994516.4114
1514.Dewett3.975316.3326
1515.Hector SP3.93716.1752
1516.cumings3.912316.0737
1517.hyanghwa3.865815.8827
1518.Marian3.843815.7923
1519.secchio3.841115.7812
1520.Pool Boy3.830115.736
1521.Liz Mulder3.819215.6912
1522.MarkW803.786315.556
1523.thierryw203@gma3.693215.1735
1524.Newt3.679515.1173
1525.byronT3.671215.0832
1526.BrinaK3.671215.0832
1527.saraabom3.660315.0384
1528.DominicGreen3.643814.9706
1529.laurabrown3.616414.858
1530.Gmalings3.605514.8132
1531.Attackpointtom3.58914.7454
1532.talon993.578114.7007
1533.IzzyH3.578114.7007
1534.BGozza3.572614.6781
1535.luka_s3.561614.6329
1536.Katharina3.558914.6218
1537.Anni3.547914.5766
1538.LiamGreen3.52614.4866
1539.Jone3.520514.464
1540.Auld Badger3.515114.4418
1541.Ian Dunlap3.504114.3966
1542.Heron20013.46314.2278
1543.Grandmom3.457514.2052
1544.petymeg3.454814.1941
1545.Töbörvadász3.443814.1489
1546.barázdabillegető3.441114.1378
1547.SimA3.441114.1378
1548.morgrim3.408214.0026
1549.kjetil3.397313.9578
1550.jfindlay3.369913.8453
1551.Ava3.369913.8453
1552.Paige3.364413.8227
1553.simdog3.364413.8227
1554.Ale29763.361613.8112
1555.hkortekaas3.350713.7664
1556.rhammond3.345213.7438
1557.olebaath3.342513.7327
1558.julianas3.32613.6649
1559.elmogeo3.320513.6423
1560.fuzzylines3.312313.6086
1561.RobField3.306813.586
1562.Fogrunner3.298613.5523
1563.agorg3.295913.5412
1564.ricsch3.295913.5412
1565.rhansson3.282213.4849
1566.Sanna793.219213.2261
1567.spitsov3.202713.1583
1568.Penoc3.150712.9447
1569.hughbike3.147912.9332
1570.Lyra Medlock3.13712.8884
1571.AlexP3.131512.8658
1572.Harry Runs3.104112.7532
1573.HowSuedeItIs3.101412.7421
1574.Warrender273.095912.7195
1575.filippabraun3.054812.5507
1576.Benni3.027412.4381
1577.carlfey3.002712.3366
1578.Tinnishill2.917811.9878
1579.fipascall2.879511.8305
1580.Hannah M2.846611.6953
1581.NEOOCofficer2.805511.5264
1582.carlamolinaro2.78911.4586
1583.bdanis2.769911.3802
1584.TimMcL2.767111.3687
1585.sydsational2.750711.3013
1586.Ellice2.734211.2335
1587.Ruben Razzetti2.731511.2224
1588.Irma2.706811.1209
1589.Axel2.706811.1209
1590.Linkan2.706811.1209
1591.FishL2.698611.0872
1592.Samsmith2.693211.065
1593.mavery17632.676710.9972
1594.Daisy M2.67410.9862
1595.Vincent2.671210.9746
1596.gmalc2.671210.9746
1597.Chtgllsp2.668510.9636
1598.A.R.T2.668510.9636
1599.JonasN2.660310.9299
1600.Kemény Legény2.657510.9184
1601.cmatthew062.635610.8284
1602.Božo Bizjak2.632910.8173
1603.anGOOSE2.602710.6932
1604.thebriankearney2.602710.6932
1605.Forgotten2.610.6821
1606.SarahC2.610.6821
1607.AdelynG2.597310.671
1608.alicekemsley2.594510.6595
1609.mrogers2.575310.5806
1610.Sylvia2.572610.5695
1611.ZariahZ2.572610.5695
1612.Stanjx2.545210.457
1613.TessaL2.539710.4344
1614.ashuba2.53710.4233
1615.Lottierun2.531510.4007
1616.KK_Log2.468510.1419
1617.JBoyer2.465810.1308
1618.Silkeb2.465810.1308
1619.spenner132.465810.1308
1620.K Robbo2.46310.1193
1621.justgrace2.46310.1193

(points below 10 not shown)