Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken17.2795100.51Gold
2.BorisGr17.150799.7609Gold
3.coach17.145299.7289Gold
4.eddie17.082299.3625Silver
5.ebone17.082299.3625Silver
6.DarthBalter17.082299.3625Silver
7.Tundra/Desert17.082299.3625Silver
8.j-man17.082299.3625Silver
9.nancy17.082299.3625Silver
10.jjcote17.082299.3625Silver
11.Joe17.079599.3468Silver
12.evancuster17.079599.3468Silver
13.bill317.076799.3305Silver
14.smittyo17.076799.3305Silver
15.Spike17.076799.3305Silver
16.Nikdanger17.07499.3148Silver
17.kadley17.07499.3148Silver
18.Sandy17.060399.2351Silver
19.GuyO17.043899.1391Silver
20.Greg_L17.043899.1391Silver
21.voit17.038499.1077Silver
22.o-maps17.008298.932Silver
23.pkturner17.005598.9164Silver
24.Charlie17.005598.9164Silver
25.Bernard17.005598.9164Silver
26.levitin17.005598.9164Silver
27.vmeyer17.005598.9164Silver
28.JanetT17.005598.9164Silver
29.francish17.005598.9164Silver
30.GlenT17.005598.9164Silver
31.walk17.002798.9001Silver
32.PG17.002798.9001Silver
33.randy1798.8844Silver
34.piutepro16.997398.8686Silver
35.cmorse16.986398.8047Silver
36.Wyatt16.983698.789Silver
37.Sergey16.983698.789Silver
38.stevegregg16.978198.757Silver
39.peggyd16.978198.757Silver
40.dlevine16.961698.661Silver
41.donkst16.961698.661Silver
42.jtorranc16.958998.6453Silver
43.Orunner16.92698.4539Silver
44.tdgood16.890498.2468Silver
45.Misha16.871298.1352Silver
46.AZ16.832997.9124Silver
47.ondra16.786397.6413Silver
48.uday16.676797.0038Silver
49.MeanGene16.660396.9084Silver
50.jharbuck16.591896.51Silver
51.feet16.52696.1272Silver
52.kwilliams16.441195.6334Silver
53.JimBaker16.427495.5537Silver
54.Nikolay16.408295.442Silver
55.tstrat16.293294.7731Silver
56.Suzanne16.279594.6934Silver
57.olav16.254894.5497Silver
58.dave_k16.191894.1833Silver
59.LR16.038493.291Silver
60.cmpbllj15.967192.8763Silver
61.dolph15.961692.8443Silver
62.crawfordsl15.915192.5738Silver
63.PBricker15.912392.5575Silver
64.RickD15.909692.5418Silver
65.Nadim15.909692.5418Silver
66.skdewitt15.904192.5098Silver
67.biggins15.849392.191Silver
68.barb15.816491.9997Silver
69.Daniele15.739791.5535Silver
70.maprunner15.627490.9003Silver
71.JHen15.586390.6612Silver
72.graeme15.564490.5339Silver
73.teresawinn15.531590.3425Silver
74.bomfunk15.517890.2628Silver
75.wilsmith15.517890.2628Silver
76.andrew_m15.504190.1831Silver
77.steveng15.479590.04Silver
78.Fly'n15.430189.7527Silver
79.ebuckley15.331589.1791Silver
80.Sudden15.312389.0675Silver
81.Hammer15.276788.8604Silver
82.JJCiza15.257588.7487Silver
83.tnipen15.224788.5579Silver
84.Kswede15.197388.3985Silver
85.jmnipen15.18988.3503Silver
86.slauenstein15.183688.3189Silver
87.Iamstillhungry15.145288.0955Silver
88.spacefight15.101487.8407Silver
89.easy-rider15.068587.6493Silver
90.arcticQn15.068587.6493Silver
91.philht15.030187.426Silver
92.z-man15.021987.3783Silver
93.andyd15.005587.2829Silver
94.furlong4714.978187.1235Silver
95.Rosstopher14.964487.0438Silver
96.Tom O14.945286.9321Silver
97.Samantha14.942586.9164Silver
98.DWildfogel14.931586.8525Silver
99.bchristo14.879586.55Silver
100.Ricka14.802786.1033Silver
101.Atropos14.695985.482Silver
102.salal14.635685.1313Silver
103.bshields14.608284.9719Silver
104.pshannon14.608284.9719Silver
105.djalkiri14.550784.6374Silver
106.JPL14.490484.2867Silver
107.bmay14.490484.2867Silver
108.EricW14.47484.1913Silver
109.Cristina14.435683.9679Silver
110.theshadow14.430183.936Silver
111.izzie14.254882.9163Silver
112.Pia W14.21182.6615Silver
113.div14.282.5975Silver
114.Nev-Monster14.197382.5818Silver
115.norvan14.139782.2468Silver
116.DanielR14.128882.1834Silver
117.johncrowther14.087781.9443Silver
118.ndobbs14.084981.928Silver
119.bl13.953481.1631Silver
120.dness13.950781.1474Silver
121.Swampfox13.772680.1115Silver
122.Rimas13.758980.0318Silver
123.tiltnes13.712379.7607Bronze
124.bmoore13.704179.713Bronze
125.cwalker13.679579.5699Bronze
126.martin(uk)13.591879.0598Bronze
127.speedy13.572678.9481Bronze
128.Grant13.542578.773Bronze
129.Tynomite13.53778.741Bronze
130.MAP13.501478.534Bronze
131.Fanatic13.441178.1832Bronze
132.Tapio13.435678.1512Bronze
133.richf13.402777.9598Bronze
134.mikee13.477.9441Bronze
135.chitownclark13.33777.5777Bronze
136.cedarcreek13.320577.4817Bronze
137.TyrTom13.167176.5894Bronze
138.khall13.07476.0479Bronze
139.jima13.06375.9839Bronze
140.mellis12.917875.1393Bronze
141.stever12.876774.9002Bronze
142.pi12.756274.1993Bronze
143.kurthu12.728874.0399Bronze
144.OMike12.72674.0237Bronze
145.jde12.698673.8643Bronze
146.rneuburger12.635673.4978Bronze
147.yurets12.578173.1634Bronze
148.iriharding12.564473.0837Bronze
149.kissy12.528872.8766Bronze
150.RJM12.504172.7329Bronze
151.WF12.501472.7172Bronze
152.dkonotopetz12.487772.6375Bronze
153.rtm12.484972.6213Bronze
154.gordhun12.465872.5102Bronze
155.ginger12.386372.0477Bronze
156.cii00me912.383672.032Bronze
157.Soupbone12.372671.968Bronze
158.expresso12.356271.8726Bronze
159.J$12.345271.8087Bronze
160.MrPither12.328871.7133Bronze
161.bubi12.320571.665Bronze
162.chicken runner12.317871.6493Bronze
163.Laba12.295971.5219Bronze
164.Swisscheese12.290471.4899Bronze
165.origamiguy12.290471.4899Bronze
166.bishop2212.287771.4742Bronze
167.Acampbell12.257571.2985Bronze
168.Jerritt12.249371.2508Bronze
169.DRoss12.243871.2188Bronze
170.Bender12.197370.9484Bronze
171.TraktorE12.169970.789Bronze
172.blegg12.131570.5656Bronze
173.Bash12.128870.5499Bronze
174.'Bent12.120570.5016Bronze
175.hingo12.109670.4382Bronze
176.jwolff12.106870.4219Bronze
177.Timato12.101470.3905Bronze
178.ParkSchool12.07470.2312Bronze
179.charm12.07470.2312Bronze
180.Mick12.057570.1352Bronze
181.nosnhoj12.057570.1352Bronze
182.O Steve!12.057570.1352Bronze
183.Jagge12.054870.1195Bronze
184.mrs.nosnhoj12.054870.1195Bronze
185.ToniIRL12.030169.9758
186.Barbie12.019269.9124
187.EricP12.008269.8484
188.Xena11.953469.5297
189.ianf11.947969.4977
190.ironmom11.931569.4023
191.gail11.928869.3866
192.SandyHott11.92669.3703
193.giovanni11.920569.3383
194.AdventureGirl!11.879569.0998
195.katia11.87469.0678
196.andrewlee11.857568.9718
197.LittleMonkey11.808268.6851
198.cmpbllv11.791868.5897
199.fish11.72668.2069
200.upnorthguy11.717868.1592
201.PDBennett11.709668.1115
202.Anna11.709668.1115
203.robplow11.695968.0319
204.FrankTheTank11.668567.8725
205.Super11.649367.7608
206.Backstreet Boy11.649367.7608
207.maricel11.635667.6811
208.hhhgorby11.630167.6491
209.Crash11.627467.6334
210.hillanddale11.619267.5857
211.mmace11.569967.2989
212.southerncross11.556267.2193
213.Broken Pinkies11.542567.1396
214.#turbo11.501466.9005
215.Homey11.47466.7411
216.Sswede11.438466.534
217.dabond11.432966.5021
218.ernst11.405566.3427
219.disorienteer11.38966.2467
220.Ørret11.386366.231
221.dcady11.380866.199
222.tp11.367166.1193
223.marten11.323365.8645
224.avro11.320565.8483
225.IndyBass11.317865.8326
226.Klepperton11.317865.8326
227.falcon11.312365.8006
228.IanW11.306865.7686
229.urthbuoy11.306865.7686
230.RobL11.306865.7686
231.Danolou11.287765.6575
232.Izzy B11.27465.5778
233.bubo11.26365.5138
234.guck11.257565.4818
235.Mark Selby11.252165.4504
236.Sony11.243865.4021
237.simmo11.232965.3387
238.matzah ball11.232965.3387
239.mikeminium11.224765.291
240.robw11.208265.195
241.bchubb11.186365.0676
242.jeremycolgan11.186365.0676
243.cavadura11.180865.0357
244.Twix11.158964.9083
245.TommyQ11.147964.8443
246.NSW Stinger11.134264.7646
247.vlin11.12664.7169
248.peterprong11.120564.6849
249.bendover11.115164.6535
250.frankenjack11.115164.6535
251.glenn11.112364.6372
252.andyhill11.095964.5418
253.R Anderson11.087764.4941
254.Jules11.082264.4621
255.candyman11.082264.4621
256.lazydave11.07464.4144
257.hkleaf11.071264.3981
258.DSW5411.068564.3824
259.Beth11.06364.3504
260.ahall11.041164.2231
261.Shep11.024764.1277
262.Toph11.021964.1114
263.Clara11.019264.0957
264.00711.013764.0637
265.Uncle JiM11.01164.048
266.Schwepps11.008264.0317
267.kEEly11.008264.0317
268.Miss Jones11.005564.016
269.stone11.002763.9997
270.fossil1163.984
271.blairtrewin10.994563.952
272.Bomb10.986363.9043
273.liggo10.986363.9043
274.pcbrent10.983663.8886
275.emilyr10.983663.8886
276.awickelg10.980863.8723
277.ALJ10.980863.8723
278.markg10.980863.8723
279.Disco10.978163.8566
280.acejase10.978163.8566
281.TheInvisibleLog10.967163.7926
282.Cath10.961663.7606
283.randallxski10.958963.7449
284.PGoodwin10.953463.7129
285.HansE10.945263.6652
286.ONA10.945263.6652
287.mjd10.945263.6652
288.nmulder10.934263.6013
289.fell10.931563.5855
290.leper10.928863.5698
291.Wiz10.92663.5536
292.Gil10.917863.5059
293.cledlie10.917863.5059
294.apope10.909663.4582
295.Bruce10.898663.3942
296.Craig10.895963.3785
297.Garry10.879563.2831
298.krickle10.868563.2191
299.L-Jackson10.868563.2191
300.Rachel10.86363.1871
301.Maryann10.860363.1714
302.X8A710.860363.1714
303.Cakewoman10.857563.1551
304.Nit-A-Nee10.846663.0917
305.Purt10.835663.0277
306.boyle10.832963.012
307.biddy10.830162.9957
308.Olly10.819262.9323
309.ap10.819262.9323
310.Becks10.813762.9003
311.rach10.808262.8683
312.rambo10.805562.8526
313.Sarah10.791862.7729
314.bbrooke10.791862.7729
315.greg10.756262.5659
316.ccsteve10.753462.5496
317.Arlaharen10.745262.5019
318.Seanmcc10.742562.4862
319.Pippa10.73762.4542
320.Rooey10.684962.1511
321.GraceE10.676762.1034
322.BanjoLasse10.676762.1034
323.Nick10.676762.1034
324.GHOSLO10.676762.1034
325.backwoods10.676762.1034
326.Tim S10.67462.0877
327.Godders10.66362.0238
328.briohny10.654861.9761
329.Mona10.654861.9761
330.jools10.652161.9604
331.beeker10.646661.9284
332.mrmoosehead10.638461.8807
333.cogilvie10.630161.8324
334.kofols10.627461.8167
335.ShadowCaster10.624761.801
336.Oxoman10.624761.801
337.rjb310.61161.7213
338.Ursa10.61161.7213
339.nicki10.605561.6893
340.Torino10.597361.6416
341.Pink Socks10.597361.6416
342.phil10.58961.5933
343.naomi10.586361.5776
344.Vector10.564461.4502
345.nlewiswalls10.561661.4339
346.schirminator10.561661.4339
347.Magic10.553461.3862
348.Old_Fox10.547961.3543
349.joshblatch10.542561.3228
350.Never2Old4School10.539761.3066
351.playnq10.534261.2746
352.nlindeman10.534261.2746
353.JLA10.531561.2589
354.dyee10.52661.2269
355.phatmax10.52661.2269
356.a_neto10.523361.2112
357.OJ10.523361.2112
358.ksb10.506861.1152
359.Golfer10.504161.0995
360.jankoc10.504161.0995
361.lost jokes10.487761.0041
362.seahawke10.479560.9564
363.alirobertson10.476760.9401
364.Wildsky10.471260.9081
365.Geoman10.465860.8767
366.Hawkeye10.460360.8447
367.RLShadow10.454860.8127
368.Hobitas10.446660.765
369.vyc10.441160.733
370.vosvos10.432960.6853
371.Slice10.432960.6853
372.Hansel10.432960.6853
373.JennyJ10.424760.6376
374.fredder10.424760.6376
375.Boltboi10.424760.6376
376.Space Monkey10.424760.6376
377.sherpes10.408260.5417
378.Cambas10.405560.526
379.timmeo10.394560.462
380.k4bri10.394560.462
381.Larry 10.380860.3823
382.tommy b10.353460.2229
383.Stryder10.350760.2072
384.Sid10.33760.1275
385.fletch10.328860.0798
386.Grafaz10.328860.0798
387.Warti10.328860.0798
388.Tooms10.328860.0798
389.revy10.328860.0798
390.Scotta10.32660.0635
391.Craney10.323360.0478
392.MikeS10.315160.0001
393.Nails10.315160.0001
394.david10.304159.9361
395.jcampbell10.295959.8884
396.Dehydrated10.295959.8884
397.sgb10.295959.8884
398.RobB10.293259.8727
399.phatty10.284959.8245
400.Ljus10.276759.7768
401.Ali10.271259.7448
402.PFO10.271259.7448
403.Anvil10.268559.7291
404.Eliot10.257559.6651
405.GM10.252159.6337
406.ajriley10.249359.6174
407.Evo10.241159.5697
408.O-ing10.235659.5377
409.sten10.232959.522
410.RandySlacks10.230159.5057
411.Coach.dion10.230159.5057
412.Didsco10.219259.4423
413.gruver10.219259.4423
414.bill_l10.213759.4103
415.WileyKyO-T10.213759.4103
416.Neil K10.21159.3946
417.PhilW10.202759.3463
418.HGaston10.191859.2829
419.RichardLund10.164459.1235
420.Oleg10.164459.1235
421.BradLund10.161659.1073
422.JessLund10.161659.1073
423.darryn10.142558.9962
424.ph10.139758.9799
425.acjospe10.134258.9479
426.FB10.128858.9165
427.piero10.128858.9165
428.devil10.12658.9002
429.Ghost10.123358.8845
430.nordmann10.120558.8682
431.PLG10.117858.8525
432.rachael10.115158.8368
433.bacalao10.112358.8205
434.franmea10.104158.7728
435.Tane10.101458.7571
436.Tania10.101458.7571
437.Gally10.098658.7408
438.Squashy10.087758.6774
439.Milo10.084958.6611
440.Cos10.079558.6297
441.Boyzone10.060358.518
442.justwah10.060358.518
443.AliC10.052158.4703
444.Vaala10.046658.4383
445.Dee10.041158.4063
446.vijurks10.035658.3743
447.mhayz10.032958.3586
448.Jaffa Cake10.032958.3586
449.Nick Harris10.027458.3266
450.toddp10.021958.2947
451.Flying Scotsman10.016458.2627
452.ckoombs10.002758.183
453.wilburdeb10.002758.183
454.zach1058.1673
455.Krügerol9.978158.0399
456.C29.975358.0236
457.medag9.972658.0079
458.Frodo9.967157.9759
459.adrian.beard9.967157.9759
460.xcman829.953457.8962
461.supersaint9.947957.8642
462.Georgia9.945257.8485
463.Miikka9.945257.8485
464.Ant Squire9.942557.8328
465.simon879.939757.8165
466.mouse1369.939757.8165
467.smoke9.93757.8008
468.bun9.934257.7845
469.Rhesus9.934257.7845
470.Hilary9.931557.7688
471.Chelsea9.909657.6414
472.alanlane9.906857.6251
473.gg9.904157.6094
474.swbkrun9.901457.5937
475.Mr Robertson9.901457.5937
476.Lard9.898657.5774
477.TBorish9.884957.4978
478.Alicef9.882257.4821
479.Woodoo9.87457.4344
480.Kim9.871257.4181
481.Big Dave9.871257.4181
482.Keith9.868557.4024
483.Kris9.843857.2587
484.Elvis9.838457.2273
485.saiph9.832957.1953
486.Tullster9.827457.1633
487.Ralph9.813757.0836
488.wwk9.81157.0679
489.Tanja9.805557.0359
490.mood9.857.0039
491.errolpit9.791856.9562
492.churchill9.780856.8922
493.Stodge9.775356.8602
494.Terkelsen9.767156.8126
495.pepa.9.761656.7806
496.igor_9.761656.7806
497.turbodog9.761656.7806
498.Mook9.756256.7491
499.stampy9.753456.7329
500.loefaas9.750756.7172
501.alexc9.747956.7009
502.Linas9.747956.7009
503.MDeVoll9.742556.6695
504.zoe9.739756.6532
505.RASPUTIN9.72656.5735
506.cherry9.717856.5258
507.Axe9.717856.5258
508.Robsmith9.715156.5101
509.thrillseker9.712356.4938
510.Quirkey9.701456.4304
511.Lauren Gillis9.698656.4141
512.zimmi9.698656.4141
513.Orhi9.698656.4141
514.hughmac⁴9.695956.3984
515.Karschtl9.682256.3187
516.Andrew9.679556.303
517.Danger9.679556.303
518.schnitzer9.668556.239
519.Tatty9.665856.2233
520.grilla9.657556.175
521.Mounty9.657556.175
522.Fel9.652156.1436
523.Matt the Cat9.643856.0953
524.Ruhis9.632956.0319
525.JessT9.616455.936
526.calum9.61155.9046
527.Andrej9.655.8406
528.hego9.655.8406
529.forsbergskan9.597355.8249
530.ChrisG9.597355.8249
531.wiQ9.594555.8086
532.snowpatriot9.594555.8086
533.bradc9.575355.6969
534.springroll9.575355.6969
535.jonm9.567155.6492
536.fizzyred9.567155.6492
537.nerimka9.564455.6335
538.c.hill9.564455.6335
539.T - runner9.558955.6015
540.Felix9.542555.5061
541.camel9.542555.5061
542.torbensfunk9.542555.5061
543.Rosco9.539755.4898
544.GoOrienteering9.523355.3944
545.Middleditch9.520555.3781
546.Bommy T9.517855.3624
547.wjmrun9.515155.3467
548.daveabrams9.512355.3304
549.margusl9.509655.3147
550.drewi9.509655.3147
551.lost in space9.509655.3147
552.greta9.501455.267
553.marcusm9.498655.2508
554.Jon X9.498655.2508
555.JLaughlin9.487755.1874
556.JonD9.484955.1711
557.dersu9.484955.1711
558.pasha9.482255.1554
559.A.Le Coq9.476755.1234
560.Coeck9.471255.0914
561.AT9.452154.9803
562.mosquito9.449354.964
563.Brooner9.449354.964
564.Päivi9.449354.964
565.Shaya9.449354.964
566.Hanna9.443854.932
567.CHand9.443854.932
568.kido9.443854.932
569.RichardG9.441154.9163
570.kokos9.438454.9006
571.fluceluce9.438454.9006
572.a.v.9.435654.8843
573.Evalin B9.430154.8523
574.Greig9.427454.8366
575.taa9.413754.7569
576.LRunner9.413754.7569
577.Dan W9.41154.7412
578.kungen19.41154.7412
579.iansmith9.41154.7412
580.Ptr9.402754.6929
581.paul9.394554.6452
582.Juhan9.380854.5656
583.fpb9.378154.5498
584.ba-ba9.356254.4225
585.ellie9.353454.4062
586.Louise9.347954.3742
587.paul c9.339754.3265
588.Spongey9.339754.3265
589.Funderstormin9.334254.2945
590.Jac9.331554.2788
591.Dixie9.331554.2788
592...9.328854.2631
593.Karhunpoika9.328854.2631
594.GPS9.328854.2631
595.Zacleipyr9.328854.2631
596.Lori9.328854.2631
597.olsoran9.32654.2468
598.angleman9.32654.2468
599.LL9.32654.2468
600.JoS9.323354.2311
601.Adrocopter9.323354.2311
602.Jethro9.317854.1991
603.wynncd9.317854.1991
604.meljay9.309654.1514
605.Fraser P9.306854.1351
606.steveo9.306854.1351
607.tomederer9.306854.1351
608.Robin9.304154.1194
609.Nieuwy9.298654.0874
610.bcvlj9.298654.0874
611.Basa9.284954.0077
612.Eriol9.284954.0077
613.Mal9.284954.0077
614.forest grump9.265853.8966
615.siaipsau9.26353.8803
616.hag9.241153.753
617.andrewd9.235653.721
618.Elle9.230153.689
619.Shminty9.205553.5459
620.Plodder9.202753.5296
621.jonny crickmore9.253.5139
622.Hanu9.253.5139
623.LOST_Richard9.197353.4982
624.hillrepeats9.194553.4819
625.tstreet9.194553.4819
626.Tadziu321679.186353.4342
627.JRun9.172653.3545
628.Aoife9.161653.2905
629.haywoodkb9.156253.2591
630.slow-twitch9.153453.2428
631.MJChilds9.153453.2428
632.skyhigh9.150753.2271
633.kate9.147953.2108
634.seelenfliege9.142553.1794
635.Scotia9.13753.1474
636.AngrySeagull9.13753.1474
637.Martinsson9.134253.1311
638.jet9.12653.0835
639.MikeMc9.120553.0515
640.rperovich9.120553.0515
641.Ankku9.117853.0357
642.hugnut9.109652.9881
643.mrsb9.101452.9404
644.anne589.095952.9084
645.Carys9.093252.8927
646.linus_sandgren9.090452.8764
647.nana9.087752.8607
648.Goentje9.084952.8444
649.Delyn9.084952.8444
650.szwikker9.082252.8287
651.bct9.076752.7967
652.W9.076752.7967
653.Marsela9.07452.781
654.Lunaeventer9.071252.7647
655.andriusj119.065852.7333
656.jeroen759.06352.717
657.Malla9.060352.7013
658.gas_turbine9.057552.685
659.LtConspicuous9.054852.6693
660.murraystraining9.041152.5896
661.Kas9.035652.5576
662.tam.9.030152.5256
663.Nivut9.024752.4942
664.StK669.024752.4942
665.macey9.016452.4459
666.paw9.016452.4459
667.black wolf9.013752.4302
668.rockman9.01152.4145
669.nic.9.01152.4145
670.Rokm9.005552.3825
671.M_L9.005552.3825
672.sp9.002752.3662
673.ol89.002752.3662
674.jackson58.98952.2866
675.Toivo!8.975352.2069
676.renni8.972652.1912
677.amee8.969952.1755
678.kazza8.967152.1592
679.michele.jane8.964452.1435
680.Zan8.956252.0958
681.bdmclean8.953452.0795
682.cunderwood8.953452.0795
683.Sheridan8.953452.0795
684.Frozen Fries8.945252.0318
685.theowl8.939751.9998
686.Michel8.939751.9998
687.Almost Good8.939751.9998
688.Sweetpea8.939751.9998
689.Rfrrrr8.93751.9841
690.Stijn8.93751.9841
691.Purgy8.931551.9521
692.cpn8.931551.9521
693.tRicky8.931551.9521
694.Jenny8.923351.9044
695.afrothunder8.901451.777
696.Guilford Hartley8.901451.777
697.fitless8.898651.7607
698.Yak8.860351.5379
699.andrei_bul8.854851.506
700.IanBratt8.854851.506
701.M.Muppet8.854851.506
702.nthompson8.849351.474
703.cortelmcm8.846651.4583
704.carbon8.838451.4106
705.Fredrik8.832951.3786
706.Poo Boy8.81151.2512
707.NPFoppen8.851.1872
708.Theo Mapper8.794551.1552
709.jball8.778151.0598
710.Piers Pirow8.756250.9324
711.guerfondler8.753450.9161
712.Eon8.742550.8527
713.Clone8.734250.8045
714.Dolf8.731550.7887
715.ToddO8.720550.7248
716.FoxShadow8.720550.7248
717.Dangerman8.720550.7248
718.CleverSky8.706850.6451
719.Whitesheep8.698650.5974
720.LiveWideLoveDeep8.698650.5974
721.A Forseille8.682250.502
722.sevy8.679550.4863
723.HubNukin'8.676750.47
724.JT8.657550.3583
725.Roger G8.654850.3426
726.Shallot8.646650.2949
727.Treb8.643850.2786
728.Haltochlytt8.641150.2629
729.bigE8.638450.2472
730.Rich8.624750.1675
731.Kye8.616450.1192
732.SF8.613750.1035
733.DaveR8.613750.1035
734.Pavementsucks8.608250.0715
735.Shane8.605550.0558
736.HillRunner8.605550.0558
737.ximenes8.650.0239
738.SAL8.650.0239
739.Tim F8.594549.9919
740.Woody8.591849.9762
741.kysulis8.58949.9599
742.Rowan8.58949.9599
743.Siobhan8.586349.9442
744.Isla8.580849.9122
745.Seamus8.575349.8802
746.C-Bass8.569949.8488
747.huon8.569949.8488
748.Fabi8.564449.8168
749.mluehrmann8.556249.7691
750.RimvydasA8.550749.7371
751.Carlsberg8.550749.7371
752.tomtom8.547949.7208
753.mm-ha8.545249.7051
754.Mark Two8.542549.6894
755.Josefov8.542549.6894
756.shadmika8.539749.6731
757.PaulT8.53749.6574
758.AlistairR8.534249.6411
759.Lewis T8.531549.6254
760.hrculberg8.531549.6254
761.lcut8.52649.5934
762.m.doncel8.523349.5777
763.jennycas8.520549.5614
764.Keith Andersen8.512349.5137
765.kats8.509649.498
766.Aras8.506849.4817
767.Cruachan8.506849.4817
768.Mrs.Gally8.506849.4817
769.Leakie8.504149.466
770.SarahD8.501449.4503
771.cousteau8.498649.434
772.kjculberg8.498649.434
773.rstagner18.487749.3706
774.BB.8.487749.3706
775.mjtyson8.487749.3706
776.jayne8.482249.3386
777.Juffy8.482249.3386
778.Desmond8.479549.3229
779.Mr O-memes8.479549.3229
780.Monique : )8.479549.3229
781.Anwen8.476749.3066
782.Kitch8.471249.2747
783.Ash8.465849.2432
784.Canadian8.46349.227
785.Joost8.460349.2113
786.Mitch788.460349.2113
787.Miss Green8.457549.195
788.Muumuu8.446649.1316
789.tisteln8.438449.0839
790.FernWerm8.438449.0839
791.stevewhittxc8.435649.0676
792.z8.435649.0676
793.dm8.430149.0356
794.harley8.430149.0356
795.GRennie8.424749.0042
796.lucymcg8.424749.0042
797.Adrian Hamouda8.419248.9722
798.LKohn8.416448.9559
799.sarabethL48.413748.9402
800.BoulderBob8.41148.9245
801.Wally808.405548.8925
802.John O8.448.8605
803.Hawk 3Peat8.394548.8285
804.jeliasson8.375348.7168
805.cissi8.369948.6854
806.jed8.356248.6057
807.ShotRat8.356248.6057
808.NanC8.353448.5894
809.andzs8.350748.5737
810.pauld8.347948.5575
811.kmor8.345248.5417
812.Strand8.339748.5098
813.Steffen8.328848.4464
814.hobbyjogger8.328848.4464
815.standre8.328848.4464
816.bgr8.32648.4301
817.Reiver8.32648.4301
818.runit8.32648.4301
819.Urban8.323348.4144
820.tcut8.320548.3981
821.Big Jon8.317848.3824
822.justus8.315148.3667
823.Charli8.315148.3667
824.Inis8.309648.3347
825.AndreM8.309648.3347
826.LarryC8.304148.3027
827.CharlWard8.304148.3027
828.RosieWatson8.301448.287
829.Rainbow Unicorn8.298648.2707
830.vineer8.298648.2707
831.ed_long8.287748.2073
832.Anne Fluke8.284948.191
833.immy8.268548.0956
834.megwestlake8.265848.0799
835.ledusledus8.265848.0799
836.P8.26348.0636
837.Gswede8.254848.0159
838.Sore Thumb8.246647.9682
839.Ron8.243847.9519
840.award8.241147.9362
841.zootrio8.241147.9362
842.STORM8.238447.9205
843.Bswede8.232947.8885
844.LuT8.230147.8722
845.Bashman8.230147.8722
846.Komy8.213747.7768
847.Trav8.208247.7449
848.pauline8.202747.7129
849.ganderson8.247.6972
850.KCB8.247.6972
851.Garrison8.18947.6332
852.meier028.178147.5698
853.the strippa8.175347.5535
854.AC8.172647.5378
855.jusbet8.167147.5058
856.jleh8.167147.5058
857.zeizei8.167147.5058
858.Hirppa8.167147.5058
859.Matikka8.164447.4901
860.DangerZone8.164447.4901
861.MCrone8.147947.3941
862.Sami118.147947.3941
863.cyclical8.142547.3627
864.pavel8.139747.3464
865.whubsch8.12647.2667
866.Burnsy818.115147.2033
867.JayXC8.115147.2033
868.Ifor8.109647.1713
869.razza8.104147.1393
870.rojewski8.095947.0916
871.JanO8.084947.0277
872.do.ke8.082247.0119
873.sal.8.07446.9643
874.Relentless8.071246.948
875.saros8.065846.9166
876.Gooder8.06346.9003
877.RWorner8.060346.8846
878.trailchampion8.057546.8683
879.baloney8.052146.8369
880.lorrieq8.049346.8206
881.jonnyq8.046646.8049
882.ArgyBargy8.043846.7886
883.Dooby8.041146.7729
884.sagethrasher8.041146.7729
885.D-MAN8.030146.7089
886.Bradders8.024746.6775
887.ColmM8.013746.6135
888.eelgrassman8.013746.6135
889.pwentz3l8.01146.5978
890.RockHEART8.01146.5978
891.cmac8.002746.5495
892.T. Rex7.994546.5018
893.dawgtired7.991846.4861
894.marcOL7.986346.4541
895.A smith7.980846.4221
896.Lil7.980846.4221
897.nikospetros7.972646.3744
898.carlch7.953446.2628
899.tinytoes7.950746.247
900.Ronald7.942546.1994
901.ruudelli7.934246.1511
902.Zerbembasqwibo7.92646.1034
903.chris_b7.917846.0557
904.BP7.915146.04
905.cmcl7.906845.9917
906.turska7.898645.944
907.mcqueen7.884945.8643
908.ry-ding7.884945.8643
909.Micke7.876745.8166
910.Goose7.876745.8166
911.Gillian7.871245.7846
912.AliS7.868545.7689
913.CillinC7.813745.4502
914.sulttaani7.845.3705
915.eoinmcc7.786345.2908
916.Niamh☀7.758945.1314
917.Nixon7.753445.0994
918.LouP7.753445.0994
919.ReindeerCounter7.747945.0674
920.Pete B7.72644.94
921.sophiek7.715144.8766
922.Bags7.709644.8446
923.mariulv7.706844.8284
924.siriulv7.704144.8126
925.Lizzie7.704144.8126
926.rlindzon7.698644.7807
927.matti.7.684944.701
928.conör7.684944.701
929.routhe7.684944.701
930.MinnaR7.682244.6853
931.AG7.679544.6696
932.roar7.679544.6696
933.Iain S7.679544.6696
934.Rozy S7.668544.6056
935.marie7.668544.6056
936.Claudia.7.665844.5899
937.Katashunis7.665844.5899
938.dimario7.654844.5259
939.HelenB7.654844.5259
940.pforma7.652144.5102
941.torsparkles7.643844.4619
942.Kenny7.635644.4142
943.ceeej7.630144.3822
944.v7.630144.3822
945.packmule7.605544.2391
946.bestes7.605544.2391
947.Cali Cowboy7.605544.2391
948.Hedis7.597344.1914
949.hagi7.591844.1594
950.erict7.58944.1431
951.Thoto7.580844.0954
952.An37.580844.0954
953.spinner7.580844.0954
954.jimkim7.578144.0797
955.kimb7.569944.032
956.sberg7.569944.032
957.PrueD7.569944.032
958.leamer7.564444
959.balcius7.561643.9838
960.stig of the dump7.558943.9681
961.Joshosh7.547943.9041
962.All-in7.528843.793
963.eldersmith7.515143.7133
964.Linear Ice7.512343.697
965.David_Waller7.512343.697
966.driesvdk7.509643.6813
967.Hapardi7.490443.5696
968.Grandpa Jameson7.487743.5539
969.AlistairH7.487743.5539
970.willgardner7.484943.5376
971.Mätthi7.479543.5062
972.mpeinado7.468543.4422
973.sdewit7.465843.4265
974.Hämis7.46343.4102
975.Meli7.460343.3945
976.joch557.457543.3782
977.bobfo7.457543.3782
978.Bozzy7.457543.3782
979.Footnotes7.449343.3305
980.SteveDana7.443843.2985
981.Lillen7.441143.2828
982.JohnB7.435643.2509
983.DGrove7.432943.2351
984.Månsen7.430143.2189
985.imbjorgul7.430143.2189
986.Mess Engineer7.430143.2189
987.Cat T7.427443.2032
988.Veli Pulsa7.427443.2032
989.Fly on the Wall7.421943.1712
990.igorun7.419243.1555
991.Harps7.416443.1392
992.Pete7.413743.1235
993.runrodrun7.41143.1078
994.jaxe7.402743.0595
995.FRBlackSheep7.402743.0595
996.GD447.402743.0595
997.chino7.443.0438
998.Tobby7.397343.0281
999.carters097.394543.0118
1000.Cliff Hanger7.38942.9798
1001.knoc7.383642.9484
1002.Karhunpentu 7.380842.9321
1003.PowA7.364442.8367
1004.MVB7.364442.8367
1005.Lude7.356242.789
1006.AndyS7.356242.789
1007.gregorysorensen7.353442.7727
1008.PeDivine7.342542.7093
1009.TessaP7.342542.7093
1010.tomb7.339742.693
1011.Eco7.331542.6453
1012.JenMac7.323342.5976
1013.lpyle7.320542.5813
1014.Yannick7.315142.5499
1015.andreais7.309642.5179
1016.veenstar7.306842.5017
1017.McCloy7.295942.4383
1018.Doyley7.290442.4063
1019.getawaystix7.282242.3586
1020.o'man7.27442.3109
1021.andrew.eck447.27442.3109
1022.ifjones7.271242.2946
1023.D7.26342.2469
1024.petrine7.260342.2312
1025.nh7.243842.1352
1026.briangardner7.243842.1352
1027.Davidoutz7.238442.1038
1028.H*7.238442.1038
1029.billa7.232942.0718
1030.Will.Tucker7.224742.0241
1031.hughmac37.221942.0078
1032.rainyruns7.219241.9921
1033.Acker7.216441.9758
1034.BruceMeier7.216441.9758
1035.Thraws7.194541.8484
1036.itsmartin7.186341.8007
1037.rcro7.172641.7211
1038.Scrappy Doo7.167141.6891
1039.CraigW7.161641.6571
1040.baz7.142541.546
1041.aplatakis7.139741.5297
1042.CHARLIE-B7.139741.5297
1043.PatrickGarcia7.117841.4023
1044.Bob-F7.115141.3866
1045.Regina7.101441.3069
1046.Sovijarvi7.090441.2429
1047.Senior7.082241.1952
1048.Rsbrun7.071241.1312
1049.G7.068541.1155
1050.Jurjen7.060341.0678
1051.Daviding7.052141.0201
1052.sjreeve7.030140.8922
1053.Bucklin7.027440.8765
1054.spowell7.01140.7811
1055.wilberto6.994540.6851
1056.Rise up6.98940.6531
1057.trailbill6.983640.6217
1058.Capravet6.964440.51
1059.mariaamaya6.956240.4623
1060.Turskis6.956240.4623
1061.edwarddes6.953440.446
1062.thenjdk6.950740.4303
1063.Daneo6.92640.2866
1064.andypat6.917840.239
1065.Tamsin6.904140.1593
1066.axcxnj6.901440.1436
1067.Seregaofed6.882240.0319
1068.stankevic6.87439.9842
1069.xm9806.87439.9842
1070.amandap6.846639.8248
1071.CBL6.838439.7771
1072.Frostbite6.832939.7451
1073.GoSalamander6.827439.7131
1074.ThreeBeez6.827439.7131
1075.Jonas6.819239.6654
1076.Fred766.816439.6491
1077.Bickett6.813739.6334
1078.Saz6.797339.538
1079.JaneS6.794539.5217
1080.mbo6.783639.4583
1081.simpy6.783639.4583
1082.josiah6.783639.4583
1083.bugsInTeeth6.780839.4421
1084.EChild6.778139.4264
1085.Edmund6.778139.4264
1086.rburaczynski6.778139.4264
1087.JRance6.775339.4101
1088.artsosa6.767139.3624
1089.Platterpus6.767139.3624
1090.Grandpa Lefty6.764439.3467
1091.broken6.761639.3304
1092.Tone6.758939.3147
1093.Baby Duck Beast6.753439.2827
1094.motivate6.753439.2827
1095.andyrq16.747939.2507
1096.Vege6.731539.1553
1097.Freeheelpete6.731539.1553
1098.shanel6.72639.1233
1099.ckoonz6.704138.9959
1100.JL6.701438.9802
1101.ms treegarden6.698638.9639
1102.xclaura226.693238.9325
1103.MarkVT6.687738.9005
1104.arthurd6.684938.8842
1105.riley6.682238.8685
1106.silje6.676738.8365
1107.electric_tk6.671238.8045
1108.legendaryrandy6.668538.7888
1109.oliv6.665838.7731
1110.marius.a6.665838.7731
1111.another_mile6.66338.7569
1112.Sickman6.660338.7411
1113.Santinia6.657538.7249
1114.crazytom6.649338.6772
1115.eirhov6.641138.6295
1116.erin6.641138.6295
1117.laBaguette6.641138.6295
1118.kpoire6.638438.6138
1119.Nolax6.630138.5655
1120.zach.schroeder6.621938.5178
1121.T.Fong6.621938.5178
1122.Stevek6.621938.5178
1123.tessastraining6.613738.4701
1124.Gytė6.61138.4544
1125.Richie6.608238.4381
1126.OL6.597338.3747
1127.jsmc6.591838.3427
1128.cfosp16.586338.3107
1129.fkawam6.580838.2787
1130.mogd0016.569938.2153
1131.Möhkis6.567138.199
1132.Le Manchot6.564438.1833
1133.Dmitry_oz6.556238.1356
1134.Ronny6.553438.1193
1135.Razz.6.553438.1193
1136.ang6.553438.1193
1137.Chas6.550738.1036
1138.skoeld6.547938.0873
1139.NEOC#16.531537.992
1140.Doug B6.520537.928
1141.grandpa6.520537.928
1142.kswarbreck6.512337.8803
1143.WandAR6.509637.8646
1144.radulan0076.509637.8646
1145.Una6.504137.8326
1146.nobobs6.498637.8006
1147.undy6.495937.7849
1148.rr8704146.495937.7849
1149.Shingo6.495937.7849
1150.MrRogaine6.490437.7529
1151.kaupoi6.487737.7372
1152.apsu6.487737.7372
1153.willc6.476737.6732
1154.zafiris6.47437.6575
1155.Clare6.471237.6412
1156.ausrine6.471237.6412
1157.Urban_Blight6.460337.5778
1158.VladFG6.457537.5615
1159.Klaas6.457537.5615
1160.Veijo6.454837.5458
1161.lillFigge6.454837.5458
1162.malin6.452137.5301
1163.RichT6.449337.5138
1164.jayh6.446637.4981
1165.Miha6.438437.4504
1166.juhatus6.432937.4184
1167.joni6.424737.3707
1168.BA6.421937.3544
1169.JuhaM6.421937.3544
1170.SwissMiss6.421937.3544
1171.niallmcalinden6.419237.3387
1172.Leves6.413737.3067
1173.pedor6.41137.291
1174.kirillapeti6.41137.291
1175.rozsdi6.408237.2747
1176.elnyeste6.437.2271
1177.Juliamt6.391837.1794
1178.Modig6.391837.1794
1179.navig86.38937.1631
1180.anniemac6.386337.1474
1181.kokonda6.383637.1317
1182.Eoin6.380837.1154
1183.ultrajen6.372637.0677
1184.linastrand6.372637.0677
1185.Thumper6.367137.0357
1186.Torio6.358936.988
1187.Eric926.358936.988
1188.A damp otter6.350736.9403
1189.bm6.345236.9083
1190.autark6.33736.8606
1191.Zippy6.32636.7966
1192.Snow Lizard6.323336.7809
1193.Markstedt6.323336.7809
1194.RachL6.323336.7809
1195.robrunner6.323336.7809
1196.prthiessen6.320536.7646
1197.mgb6.317836.7489
1198.Albin6.315136.7332
1199.tsitalia6.315136.7332
1200.WillRigg6.309636.7012
1201.OL_Tony6.304136.6692
1202.runforest6.301436.6535
1203.mustang_196.287736.5738
1204.johnd6.284936.5575
1205.CleanerUp6.284936.5575
1206.LarryB6.276736.5098
1207.mmrj6.276736.5098
1208.FastFoot6.276736.5098
1209.tomik6.276736.5098
1210.yetifunk6.27436.4941
1211.Franco6.27436.4941
1212.DrKeith6.271236.4779
1213.wooders6.26336.4302
1214.njrunner446.252136.3668
1215.erikalnervik6.243836.3185
1216.JAM6.243836.3185
1217.Tomi44556.243836.3185
1218.freddie6.238436.2871
1219.mintore6.230136.2388
1220.geebeers0066.230136.2388
1221.Jay-T6.230136.2388
1222.jadebons6.230136.2388
1223.helr6.221936.1911
1224.samsonite6.208236.1114
1225.Llama Harmer6.208236.1114
1226.silkychrome6.208236.1114
1227.Benjamin Hart6.202736.0794
1228.The Elk6.202736.0794
1229.FE6.191836.016
1230.GZs6.191836.016
1231.TrimM6.169935.8886
1232.trailsnail6.164435.8566
1233.krille2406.164435.8566
1234.RobK6.164435.8566
1235.Nthlndr6.158935.8246
1236.AzMan6.150735.7769
1237.Browner6.150735.7769
1238.MastaBlastaGeico6.147935.7607
1239.Rhino336.147935.7607
1240.Louis S.6.147935.7607
1241.HiipiväHirvi6.145235.7449
1242.Kg6.139735.713
1243.Phat6.139735.713
1244.patschi.6.131535.6653
1245.schoebi876.131535.6653
1246.FletchLives6.128835.6496
1247.bugeater6.128835.6496
1248.megcd6.128835.6496
1249.Finisher6.123335.6176
1250.Hedwig6.117835.5856
1251.mikeyA6.115135.5699
1252.KRob6.115135.5699
1253.BillD6.112335.5536
1254.lorrshep6.109635.5379
1255.CraigFishwick6.104135.5059
1256.Abizeleth6.095935.4582
1257.jmorgan26.095935.4582
1258.tommyturbo6.095935.4582
1259.tobias906.093235.4425
1260.Double_Downon116.090435.4262
1261.Luca D.6.090435.4262
1262.Gaz6.076735.3465
1263.CoZ6.07435.3308
1264.J Anderson6.049335.1871
1265.PF6.041135.1394
1266.tedoutside6.038435.1237
1267.peterk6.032935.0917
1268.dcagle36.002734.9161
1269.dougie5.972634.741
1270.BK18+25.972634.741
1271.Snoball5.961634.677
1272.TomiKä5.958934.6613
1273.Richi Ross5.958934.6613
1274.whynot5.956234.6456
1275.Parkino5.947934.5973
1276.Rudie5.942534.5659
1277.nellie5.93734.5339
1278.Pajėda5.928834.4862
1279.Mr Wonderful5.928834.4862
1280.goodjoss5.92634.4699
1281.nath5.923334.4542
1282.fenry5.923334.4542
1283.heggo5.923334.4542
1284.krmayborn5.920534.4379
1285.Animal-O5.917834.4222
1286.falltl45.917834.4222
1287.andyt5.915134.4065
1288.hp sauce5.912334.3902
1289.lestarlight5.909634.3745
1290.acorn5.901434.3268
1291.ar015.898634.3105
1292.jdunn1005.893234.2791
1293.troedo5.87434.1675
1294.dpaq5.865834.1198
1295.johnayuen5.86334.1035
1296.Val5.860334.0878
1297.Kevin5.857534.0715
1298.FredM5.841133.9761
1299.PMal5.838433.9604
1300.jcsneed5.835633.9441
1301.Zed5.835633.9441
1302.jeram.osebno5.835633.9441
1303.wildcard_jed5.827433.8964
1304.Fabiano5.824733.8807
1305.Nejc Z5.802733.7527
1306.mklimek5.78933.673
1307.be rad5.756233.4822
1308.tryggwie5.753433.466
1309.Eug5.745233.4183
1310.fn5.734233.3543
1311.sneaker5.717833.2589
1312.coach ld5.715133.2432
1313.Angus Dobson5.709633.2112
1314.ActiveSteve5.704133.1792
1315.st5.704133.1792
1316.basilbrush5.693233.1158
1317.benjamin5.684933.0675
1318.horsepower5.671232.9878
1319.jhr8885.665832.9564
1320.HatePavement5.66332.9401
1321.ARRaces5.660332.9244
1322.timbercomp5.652132.8767
1323.tempo5.638432.797
1324.Felly5.635632.7807
1325.TommyH5.632932.765
1326.LOLLY5.619232.6854
1327.JamieP5.616432.6691
1328.StefanJ5.613732.6534
1329.Giac5.632.5737
1330.Simonge5.591832.526
1331.Kati5.583632.4783
1332.AngusL5.580832.462
1333.BrandNewMe5.567132.3823
1334.MasjaV5.564432.3666
1335.simonw5.558932.3346
1336.benmitchell5.558932.3346
1337.noRa5.556232.3189
1338.austrianmike5.553432.3026
1339.smelhuish5.547932.2706
1340.#Turdo5.539732.2229
1341.coti5.528832.1595
1342.danf5.528832.1595
1343.Franc5.523332.1275
1344.Bo5.523332.1275
1345.jasondedrick5.520532.1112
1346.mkhudgins5.517832.0955
1347.grigork5.515132.0798
1348.TrailRunnerVT5.515132.0798
1349.Jemmerson5.515132.0798
1350.Patrik J5.512332.0635
1351.mayer225.512332.0635
1352.Big Ev5.509632.0478
1353.ViktoriaE5.509632.0478
1354.zimkev5.506832.0316
1355.Nizkane5.506832.0316
1356.tom-carl5.506832.0316
1357.Hermes5.501432.0001
1358.chinghua5.498631.9839
1359.viktorR5.498631.9839
1360.hamauzi5.490431.9362
1361.terra5.490431.9362
1362.fuddam5.476731.8565
1363.RosKalle5.471231.8245
1364.Offwidth5.468531.8088
1365.ChristianeT5.465831.7931
1366.NiKe5.46331.7768
1367.Run_Bosco5.457531.7448
1368.Rinni5.457531.7448
1369.erin tripp5.457531.7448
1370.Acadien5.449331.6971
1371.redrider5.449331.6971
1372.Markus5.449331.6971
1373.Treadlie5.435631.6174
1374.DickO5.432931.6017
1375.dkp5.432931.6017
1376.jsjöberg5.424731.554
1377.striokas5.424731.554
1378.O-samoborac5.424731.554
1379.Len5.419231.522
1380.lechemp5.413731.49
1381.faywalsh5.408231.458
1382.FunRun5.405531.4423
1383.juliendethier5.397331.3946
1384..johan.5.38931.3463
1385.Claudi5.383631.3149
1386.Lotta5.378131.2829
1387.basarav5.372631.2509
1388.Sludo5.367131.219
1389.pblake5.361631.187
1390.dcreekp5.358931.1713
1391.Boje5.358931.1713
1392.pgtelemark5.353431.1393
1393.mikeeyer5.353431.1393
1394.sciarrilli5.347931.1073
1395.hpinwb5.345231.0916
1396.TomN5.342531.0759
1397.weathergirl5.339731.0596
1398.sea anenome5.33731.0439
1399.swimlinzi045.331531.0119
1400.johngeeii5.331531.0119
1401.Heather O5.331531.0119
1402.BakasVag5.328830.9962
1403.szundesz5.328830.9962
1404.Lone Goat5.32630.9799
1405.gaffelman5.32630.9799
1406.durcasjogasz5.323330.9642
1407.Cardiffajax5.320530.9479
1408.MegaMo5.320530.9479
1409.ericpurpus5.315130.9165
1410.Roberto D.5.315130.9165
1411.sajmoen5.315130.9165
1412.kookoo5.312330.9002
1413.ddurbin5.312330.9002
1414.clargey5.309630.8845
1415.Tim C5.309630.8845
1416.davevanmiller5.306830.8682
1417.Gordon U5.306830.8682
1418.mroylance5.304130.8525
1419.mikekarst125.301430.8368
1420.kenia5.301430.8368
1421.coady5.301430.8368
1422.BillS5.298630.8205
1423.yakin5.290430.7728
1424.jack_wright5.290430.7728
1425.arunner5.284930.7408
1426.Jerca5.279530.7094
1427.fabiomars5.26330.6134
1428.wennex5.246630.518
1429.PieterH5.243830.5018
1430.poussin5.230130.4221
1431.winkepp5.219230.3587
1432.ZachWHoeffner5.216430.3424
1433.juliadahl5.216430.3424
1434.niallmac5.213730.3267
1435.JGeo5.213730.3267
1436.PaulP5.213730.3267
1437.Roisin5.213730.3267
1438. Caoimhe5.213730.3267
1439.aoife☀5.213730.3267
1440.Olaf5.21130.311
1441.@Paddy5.205530.279
1442.Blackmagic5.230.247
1443.liam_a_dufty5.194530.215
1444.Yvonne5.175330.1033
1445.guss5.172630.0876
1446.MegaJoule5.172630.0876
1447.caseygreene5.167130.0556
1448.Carbon's Offset5.164430.0399
1449.Purko5.164430.0399
1450.juozulevicius5.161630.0236
1451.Orun5.161630.0236
1452.wildwood5.158930.0079
1453.BCH5.156229.9922
1454.jcoffen5.153429.9759
1455.mcq_ink5.150729.9602
1456.lexa5.145229.9282
1457.Anna B5.142529.9125
1458.Elina B5.142529.9125
1459.elavallee5.142529.9125
1460.Angus5.13729.8805
1461.underdog5025.134229.8642
1462.tom165.131529.8485
1463.heyPresto5.12629.8165
1464.niamh5.12629.8165
1465.ishields5.12629.8165
1466.Duncan5.112329.7369
1467.Penguino5.112329.7369
1468.JennyG5.101429.6734
1469.Cake5.093229.6258
1470.Hanzie5.093229.6258
1471.Spartacus5.090429.6095
1472.rickyp5.084929.5775
1473.pwestover5.076729.5298
1474.snail5.076729.5298
1475.escondido5.076729.5298
1476.Shrek Feet5.07429.5141
1477.mini d5.060329.4344
1478.Squirt5.052129.3867
1479.Jo Cleary5.041129.3227
1480.LisaF5.035629.2907
1481.iainw5.027429.243
1482.steffi5.024729.2273
1483.katieinnit5.021929.211
1484.AmyL5.019229.1953
1485.Musty5.008229.1313
1486.V-a-n-d-a4.98929.0196
1487.Rose4.98929.0196
1488.HK4.986329.0039
1489.dreamweaver4.983628.9882
1490.Bushido4.980828.972
1491.BeckyR4.975328.94
1492.loribuckley4.956228.8289
1493.Steve R4.945228.7649
1494.evajurenikova4.939728.7329
1495.Oslug4.93728.7172
1496.Katie_B4.934228.7009
1497.harka4.931528.6852
1498.frandy4.931528.6852
1499.JSvanberg4.928828.6695
1500.PVA4.923328.6375
1501.RichieR4.915128.5898
1502.Christina4.915128.5898
1503.afsheen4.915128.5898
1504.Carlborg4.912328.5735
1505.BB4.901428.5101
1506.nachsan4.898628.4938
1507.RashRouteRicky4.898628.4938
1508.SShaheen4.898628.4938
1509.DonP4.893228.4624
1510.EPOCspookster4.87428.3507
1511.oedo4.87428.3507
1512.Spud4.868528.3187
1513.ah4.865828.303
1514.brokenanklekit4.86328.2867
1515.philm644.857528.2547
1516.Grandjean4.857528.2547
1517.Katravler4.854828.239
1518.AdamWoods4.849328.2071
1519.inTIMidator4.832928.1117
1520.lady00shalott4.827428.0797
1521.SIman4.821928.0477
1522.Morten19764.813728
1523.champion24.808227.968
1524.Goranh4.78927.8563
1525.Myka4.786327.8406
1526.WR4.786327.8406
1527.geof4.775327.7766
1528.elgar4.753427.6492
1529.kkling4.750727.6335
1530.davelevine4.739727.5695
1531.veinbuster4.73727.5538
1532.jcgharvey4.731527.5218
1533.Flight4.728827.5061
1534.les Tests4.72627.4898
1535.White Kenyan4.72627.4898
1536.esand174.706827.3782
1537.g_funk19774.701427.3468
1538.rholmes4.693227.2991
1539.Griggermeister4.693227.2991
1540.yeti4.671227.1711
1541.AnnaV4.671227.1711
1542.kgeisen4.668527.1554
1543.theorangedot4.657527.0914
1544.goranwinblad4.643827.0117
1545.Kayak Coach Jim4.641126.996
1546.tobyshadow4.641126.996
1547.PoJo4.641126.996
1548.sandyknoll4.635626.964
1549.Jonas Detterfelt4.635626.964
1550.ARShaneH4.619226.8686
1551.chaseparnell4.616426.8523
1552.GPiret4.613726.8366
1553.simone974.613726.8366
1554.mndgs4.613726.8366
1555.atsip4.61126.8209
1556.Pasta4.602726.7726
1557.Runner994.594526.725
1558.troll feet4.591826.7092
1559.Poogy4.591826.7092
1560.Terje Mathisen4.586326.6773
1561.Tapani Arvisto4.578126.6296
1562.runninghils4.578126.6296
1563.stevef4.575326.6133
1564.Radmar4.572626.5976
1565.bksk1lz4.564426.5499
1566.LD4.558926.5179
1567.robp424.558926.5179
1568.carladams4.558926.5179
1569.Dmitri G4.558926.5179
1570.WayFromHome4.550726.4702
1571.Billenicus4.542526.4225
1572.IamShado4.539726.4062
1573.vido4.520526.2945
1574.susan4.517826.2788
1575.Assu4.517826.2788
1576.JoShepherd4.517826.2788
1577.sandrunner4.512326.2468
1578.purplepower4.504126.1991
1579.Tomppa4.501426.1834
1580.RaPa4.493226.1357
1581.valerio4.487726.1037
1582.miclaraia4.484926.0874
1583.RD Tom4.479526.056
1584.Ella114.476726.0397
1585.Wyorx4.47426.024
1586.Nadia4.471226.0077
1587.M Š4.471226.0077
1588.mg4.468525.992
1589.Gebre4.460325.9443
1590.Orig4mi4.457525.9281
1591.zolo4.452125.8966
1592.Rob12804.449325.8804
1593.Toemaeli4.446625.8647
1594.britty3274.432925.785
1595.Blubber4.432925.785
1596.Crefcoeur4.424725.7373
1597.sevin4.424725.7373
1598.dstansfield4.424725.7373
1599.awilkinson4.421925.721
1600.Achileus4.419225.7053
1601.bartholemeu4.416425.689
1602.Tompson4.416425.689
1603.Päkä4.413725.6733
1604.REV3AR4.413725.6733
1605.Work4justice4.408225.6413
1606.BigWillyStyle4.405525.6256
1607.TrishTash4.405525.6256
1608.Calmy4.405525.6256
1609.RichB4.425.5936
1610.stan.pandelov4.425.5936
1611.Seqi4.397325.5779
1612.mshifman4.397325.5779
1613.~sz~4.38925.5296
1614.Kimple4.38925.5296
1615.MRAPhil4.386325.5139
1616.Rhombus4.375325.4499
1617.Dalton4.361625.3702
1618.Flatland4.358925.3545
1619.possum4.353425.3225
1620.bethh4.342525.2591
1621.Christie C4.339725.2428
1622.JonP4.334225.2109
1623.Old Daniel4.331525.1952
1624.Bertbennett4.328825.1794
1625.Spur4.328825.1794
1626.ljbean4.323325.1475
1627.Losefast4.323325.1475
1628.HåkonRB4.323325.1475
1629.LisaC4.317825.1155
1630.zmrz-lee4.309625.0678
1631.Eveborn4.309625.0678
1632.tedholland4.309625.0678
1633.Parsakaali4.304125.0358
1634.Baronmax4.290424.9561
1635.scamp074.290424.9561
1636.Lissu4.290424.9561
1637.wokitoki4.284924.9241
1638.nlagi04.282224.9084
1639.Sly Chimera4.276724.8764
1640.michalmy4.27424.8607
1641.thndrMATT4.268524.8287
1642.Pieter4.246624.7013
1643.jdedoncker4.241124.6693
1644.Ari-o4.235624.6373
1645.filona4.232924.6216
1646.Rev3Adventure4.232924.6216
1647.austinishot4.227424.5896
1648.AndražDL4.224724.5739
1649.ssmcfarland4.208224.4779
1650.neon4.183624.3349
1651.dezellis4.183624.3349
1652.jkudlicka4.180824.3186
1653.cramptonite4.180824.3186
1654.kweinmann4.175324.2866
1655.Matej4.172624.2709
1656.AddisonB4.169924.2552
1657.MagL4.167124.2389
1658.Dash4.167124.2389
1659.rachel.wolfe4.158924.1912
1660.ianellwood4.158924.1912
1661.CSpalding4.153424.1592
1662.MooseMorris4.153424.1592
1663.Trisha4.142524.0958
1664.grayv4.139724.0795
1665.chelsealuttrall4.131524.0318
1666.johnnnny_m4.12623.9998
1667.Jono_O4.123323.9841
1668.brycec4.098623.8404
1669.bee4.098623.8404
1670.SherlockHolmes4.095923.8247
1671.StephHurry4.079523.7293
1672.liv4.07423.6973
1673.Lulu4.07423.6973
1674.Cervin4.071223.6811
1675.Euzie4.068523.6654
1676.B.Bennett4.065823.6496
1677.Thommy4.060323.6177
1678.rhesketh4.060323.6177
1679.Mapman4.057523.6014
1680.depot4.057523.6014
1681.elitecoach4.043823.5217
1682.Faz4.041123.506
1683.HitnHope4.041123.506
1684.Double M4.038423.4903
1685.birksr4.038423.4903
1686.M.Serguiev4.038423.4903
1687.Mini Forklift Ⓥ4.013723.3466
1688.o-iain4.01123.3309
1689.PeterT4.008223.3146
1690.ErikEddy4.005523.2989
1691.JonA423.2669
1692.LizC3.997323.2512
1693.gaw3.994523.2349
1694.shebeen3.991823.2192
1695.Leon3.983623.1715
1696.umeditor3.978123.1395
1697.jys3.978123.1395
1698.PinkPanther3.975323.1232
1699.axelhalvar3.972623.1075
1700.Birdy3.972623.1075
1701.CanberraComets3.961623.0435
1702.SofiaL3.961623.0435
1703.Eerola3.950722.9801
1704.oldandintheway3.947922.9639
1705.MSoutham3.947922.9639
1706.oroby3.942522.9324
1707.OSP3.939722.9162
1708.P-K3.92622.8365
1709.gpolakiewicz3.906822.7248
1710.pyrpa3.904122.7091
1711.Olivia3.901422.6934
1712.Jan_B3.898622.6771
1713.JeremyN3.895922.6614
1714.Julius3.890422.6294
1715.chrishiatt3.890422.6294
1716.daverobinson3.887722.6137
1717.randro3.882222.5817
1718.400man3.871222.5177
1719.O Joy3.865822.4863
1720.RipkinRacing3.865822.4863
1721.Bugaboospire3.857522.438
1722.OutdoorsMama3.854822.4223
1723.rf_fozzy3.849322.3903
1724.Flakey3.846622.3746
1725.Pepe3.838422.3269
1726.Tjockarne3.827422.2629
1727.MichelleVR3.824722.2472
1728.Carlotta3.824722.2472
1729.Kurt3.794522.0716
1730.Kiperly3.786322.0239
1731.Thurston3.786322.0239
1732.TortoiseTam3.780821.9919
1733.enila3.769921.9285
1734.frichte3.764421.8965
1735.Pippalovestorun3.761621.8802
1736.P.Stromme3.756221.8488
1737.jcbarask3.753421.8325
1738.jessicashaw103.753421.8325
1739.daniellethiel3.753421.8325
1740.Domination3.750721.8168
1741.Zimmers3.750721.8168
1742.gilsonmama3.750721.8168
1743.twhite233.750721.8168
1744.adamhalmy3.745221.7848
1745.ktree3.739721.7528
1746.abimason83.715121.6097
1747.louissmith0033.706821.5614
1748.Badger3.693221.4823
1749.Jaka3.693221.4823
1750.Cal-Kitch3.687721.4503
1751.JPN713.687721.4503
1752.buzzard3.676721.3864
1753.jennyr3.67421.3707
1754.Ross Lilley3.671221.3544
1755.Ansgar3.668521.3387
1756.BillyInABox3.668521.3387
1757.Arri3.660321.291
1758.AliMas3.652121.2433
1759.nfrank933.638421.1636
1760.hcmaxfie3.638421.1636
1761.rhoesly3.638421.1636
1762.oiso3.632921.1316
1763.vilssoni3.632921.1316
1764.jimcdono3.624721.0839
1765.Julli3.624721.0839
1766.Laterza3.621921.0676
1767.HannahMay3.621921.0676
1768.nwhitty3.616421.0356
1769.CThatch3.616421.0356
1770.skogrunner3.613721.0199
1771.JustMe3.61121.0042
1772.The Skunk 3.602720.9559
1773.mikedufty3.620.9402
1774.Väiski3.594520.9082
1775.Yamabu3.583620.8448
1776.Lexc3.580820.8285
1777.Cavendish3.561620.7169
1778.thikor3.561620.7169
1779.billmeldrum3.561620.7169
1780.MJO3.558920.7011
1781.JakeChapman133.556220.6854
1782.f93erad3.550720.6535
1783.Team Disoriented3.545220.6215
1784.Mburton3.545220.6215
1785.loobey3.542520.6058
1786.ondrejpavlu3.539720.5895
1787.SamuelK3.52620.5098
1788.WilliamNeill3.52620.5098
1789.@nj@3.517820.4621
1790.BigAl3.506820.3981
1791.Forest Demon3.498620.3504
1792.Valtzu3.498620.3504
1793.Ana3.498620.3504
1794.SoftPaws3.493220.319
1795.dofishman3.490420.3027
1796.AidanR3.487720.287
1797.Alice R3.487720.287
1798.jenny_dickin3.482220.255
1799.Bridge3.479520.2393
1800.Sergej F.3.479520.2393
1801.Axl3.479520.2393
1802.Keller Stif3.476720.223
1803.MasterApe3.476720.223
1804.Kipinkapin3.47420.2073
1805.Belurd3.47420.2073
1806.Jyr3.47420.2073
1807.Knutern973.47420.2073
1808.Olem3.468520.1753
1809.duncanarcher3.468520.1753
1810.Are3.468520.1753
1811.ianhoag3.460320.1276
1812.JackChristianson3.454820.0956
1813.cmpblla3.449320.0636
1814.AnastasiaD3.449320.0636
1815.LJ3.446620.0479
1816.annawallin3.446620.0479
1817.JDiPalmy3.446620.0479
1818.kbik3.443820.0316
1819.Schweigerjonas3.443820.0316
1820.comodoe3.438420.0002
1821.@liena_t3.432919.9682
1822.Aragorn3.432919.9682
1823.mschuh3.424719.9205
1824.CS3.416419.8723
1825.Airiny3.41119.8409
1826.sämi_k3.408219.8246
1827.runnermdj3.408219.8246
1828.TraceyB3.405519.8089
1829.hansolo3.402719.7926
1830.Gigi G.3.397319.7612
1831.Dirtgirl3.397319.7612
1832.monika983.394519.7449
1833.AndreyS3.394519.7449
1834.greatescape3.38919.7129
1835.markalanprior3.38919.7129
1836.stinkfoot3.386319.6972
1837.pyeinthesky3.386319.6972
1838.luroednes3.383619.6815
1839.pascalkolb3.380819.6652
1840.asha3.372619.6175
1841.patjaffe3.369919.6018
1842.zalazavrl3.367119.5855
1843.EMax3.367119.5855
1844.Patricija3.367119.5855
1845.rpwhite3.353419.5058
1846.rileydejong3.350719.4901
1847.janeym3.342519.4424
1848.paul.dd3.339719.4261
1849.dnp3.328819.3627
1850.jxpetersen3.328819.3627
1851.MeganC3.32619.3464
1852.Blainey3.323319.3307
1853.Tschaekob3.323319.3307
1854.mnomi13.323319.3307
1855.OL'e3.320519.3144
1856.georgiajones3.317819.2987
1857.Fight3.317819.2987
1858.eddiehuo3.317819.2987
1859.theway3.315119.283
1860.kbcity3.312319.2667
1861.Dubs3.309619.251
1862.herdwickmatt3.304119.219
1863.Creech3.304119.219
1864.chipwolfe3.301419.2033
1865.MADman3.301419.2033
1866.Carbon Copy3.298619.1871
1867.lovaeveborn3.298619.1871
1868.SKWilson3.295919.1714
1869.KKjellman3.295919.1714
1870.Sarahr3.293219.1556
1871.laurenbaade3.293219.1556
1872.Mark33.293219.1556
1873.charbrader3.293219.1556
1874.carolinepigerre3.290419.1394
1875.tuchino3.290419.1394
1876.MollyP3.290419.1394
1877.PieterV3.287719.1237
1878.danieloconor3.287719.1237
1879.gabywithers3.279519.076
1880.Maumau3.279519.076
1881.Filcsi3.276719.0597
1882.Juramac3.276719.0597
1883.s@keills3.276719.0597
1884.Smoo3.276719.0597
1885.thomasnr3.276719.0597
1886.snailontheslope3.276719.0597
1887.duncanharris3.27419.044
1888.Colin B3.271219.0277
1889.atuo3.268519.012
1890.mhallett10013.257518.948
1891.CPMCLEAN3.254818.9323
1892.hannarud3.252118.9166
1893.BiankaDTC3.249318.9003
1894.Hardcore3.246618.8846
1895.laufesel3.246618.8846
1896.Tompa3.241118.8526
1897.LindaSchrader3.241118.8526
1898.Eszti3.241118.8526
1899.olga3.235618.8206
1900.waltimo3.227418.7729
1901.Meredith3.221918.7409
1902.elincarlsson3.219218.7252
1903.rossman3.219218.7252
1904.luciaire3.216418.7089
1905.jvincent3.213718.6932
1906.pmerchak3.197318.5978
1907.emmaS3.197318.5978
1908.Rob H3.191818.5658
1909.Thibaut3.180818.5018
1910.Willderness3.178118.4861
1911.ALappe 3.178118.4861
1912.sofie3.178118.4861
1913.matic blaz3.178118.4861
1914.Beni233.172618.4541
1915.pigo3.169918.4384
1916.NatKawam3.164418.4065
1917.AK3.158918.3745
1918.Kitten3.156218.3588
1919.jameshi3.153418.3425
1920.zan003.145218.2948
1921.Ana Pia3.13718.2471
1922.Rafemu3.131518.2151
1923.Philip3.123318.1674
1924.Jas3.123318.1674
1925.Mijke833.117818.1354
1926.Liz C3.112318.1034
1927.BGY3.106818.0714
1928.gudeso3.104118.0557
1929.MHtrailvet3.071217.8643
1930.PippaD3.049317.7369
1931.MRodrigues3.041117.6892
1932.Susch3.035617.6573
1933.Snell3.030117.6253
1934.rocky333.027417.6096
1935.Hero3.013717.5299
1936.BlazK3.01117.5142
1937.Chris93.01117.5142
1938.Méabh2.994517.4182
1939.Éadaoin2.994517.4182
1940.pegone2.98917.3862
1941.Clodagh2.98917.3862
1942.damsfroch2.986317.3705
1943.KateK2.983617.3548
1944.Shona62932.983617.3548
1945.Thistle Star2.980817.3385
1946.rmclennan2.967117.2588
1947.Eleonore2.958917.2111
1948.Rory Ellis RACO2.950717.1634
1949.OLCWienerwald2.947917.1471
1950.Motlatsi2.928817.036
1951.Andersen2.912316.9401
1952.chrissteele2.906816.9081
1953.katiepetersen2.906816.9081
1954.dhyukon22.901416.8767
1955.Kylejhelly2.898616.8604
1956.samsinkler2.893216.829
1957.Orienteertiger2.87416.7173
1958.khaleesi2.87416.7173
1959.abrastar2.846616.5579
1960.Frenchie2.832916.4782
1961.starlight2.830116.4619
1962.coachsteph2.830116.4619
1963.ArdDee2.827416.4462
1964.Jess.rogers2.813716.3665
1965.chrafti2.802716.3025
1966.MChub2.802716.3025
1967.LiamB2.797316.2711
1968.tedmac2.786316.2071
1969.Pjwolf2.775316.1432
1970.Slowe2.758916.0478
1971.d_lapensee2.756216.0321
1972.nitsan yasur2.756216.0321
1973.Vdgregoire2.753416.0158
1974.azimut2.73715.9204
1975.Gheorghe Fala2.734215.9041
1976.ghvala2.731515.8884
1977.BillB2.709615.761
1978.samantha_w2.698615.697
1979.Fondeur2.695915.6813
1980.Cynthiaj562.687715.6336
1981.Danish Dynamite2.679515.5859
1982.annamösli2.679515.5859
1983.fiume282.67415.5539
1984.Psuba2.660315.4742
1985.Alastair Thomas2.657515.458
1986.Vettori Walter2.654815.4422
1987.tchristopherson2.646615.3945
1988.RHF2.646615.3945
1989.seanlewis102.643815.3783
1990.Amanda J2.635615.3306
1991.havarti2.630115.2986
1992.AnnaC.2.619215.2352
1993.CrunchieMunchie2.616415.2189
1994.Mark Bogataj2.613715.2032
1995.RHTrailvet2.605515.1555
1996.adambee2.602715.1392
1997.laragantar2.602715.1392
1998.thechip12.615.1235
1999.ak14072.586315.0438
2000.Daniel Spencer2.583615.0281
2001.alexhoward952.580815.0118
2002.BronzeBruce2.564414.9164
2003.jessica.johnson2.564414.9164
2004.R2 Anna2.561614.9001
2005.NM2.561614.9001
2006.Andyroo2.561614.9001
2007.goosey5012.556214.8687
2008.marshaf2.53714.757
2009.edp2.523314.6773
2010.mjourdan2.517814.6454
2011.GGrindley2.506814.5814
2012.ColinKo2.501414.55
2013. Erik 2.482214.4383
2014.Hanuta2.482214.4383
2015.Critter2.465814.3429
2016.9701302.465814.3429
2017.JVD2.460314.3109
2018.incrediblehulk2.449314.2469
2019.godbeyp2.446614.2312
2020.dollymixture2.443814.2149
2021.zharding2.438414.1835
2022.MarkH2.435614.1672
2023.cedrik2.432914.1515
2024.dweinmann2.427414.1195
2025.Anton.2.427414.1195
2026.Patri2.421914.0875
2027.perbd2.419214.0718
2028.Tove2.419214.0718
2029.gohe2.413714.0398
2030.Sisell2.413714.0398
2031.Alicetornlund2.413714.0398
2032.Dennis Bräuer2.41114.0241
2033.demamb2.397313.9444
2034.millaus2.397313.9444
2035.iirokuusela2.394513.9282
2036.Axeleration2.394513.9282
2037.BSACompass2.386313.8805
2038.shelly2.378113.8328
2039.Trevail2.378113.8328
2040.JanneP2.375313.8165
2041.abiperk2.367113.7688
2042.coquelicot2.358913.7211
2043.arhub2.358913.7211
2044.thelie2.356213.7054
2045.lyn runs2.339713.6094
2046.ponlin982.331513.5617
2047.Giuseppe2.32613.5297
2048.ovets2.32613.5297
2049.MIclimber2.32613.5297
2050.runnerbenolson2.323313.514
2051.Lassi2.317813.482
2052.JaneE2.317813.482
2053.freddiec2.315113.4663
2054.ljd92.315113.4663
2055.rtyu6702.312313.45
2056.J.D2.312313.45
2057.StoneBM2.312313.45
2058.Josse2.309613.4343
2059.ellebelle2.309613.4343
2060.simons2.304113.4023
2061.Tony C2.304113.4023
2062.juliad2.298613.3703
2063.fremil2.295913.3546
2064.plaza20202.284913.2906
2065.Glen Schorr2.282213.2749
2066.Carl0062.276713.2429
2067.RobertHart2.276713.2429
2068.Lu-po2.257513.1313
2069.Abrando2.254813.1156
2070.marklattanzi2.252113.0998
2071.firbanator2.252113.0998
2072.dommydops2.249313.0836
2073.Slar2.243813.0516
2074.muchan2.243813.0516
2075.gauchi2.243813.0516
2076.khalliday2.238413.0202
2077.atomcica2.232912.9882
2078.evansam2222.224712.9405
2079.acslater002.221912.9242
2080.garymm2.216412.8922
2081.lauraking102.216412.8922
2082.elargey2.216412.8922
2083.riccardo2.213712.8765
2084.Fralez042.213712.8765
2085.OutsidePasser2.213712.8765
2086.Fille2.205512.8288
2087.andrew_elwood2.191812.7491
2088.tracidwolfe2.186312.7171
2089.Philipp S.2.183612.7014
2090.jennapaj2.183612.7014
2091.Jan Erik Naess2.175312.6531
2092.Julian2.164412.5897
2093.Drisc2.139712.446
2094.samuelmarkel2.139712.446
2095.MidgeTullie2.131512.3984
2096.Aljaž Pavšič2.131512.3984
2097.ViandeSuisse2.115112.303
2098.thestone2.112312.2867
2099.MiiKS2.106812.2547
2100.Jomaynard2.106812.2547
2101.Ellie_Evans2.095912.1913
2102.rd_james2.093212.1756
2103.JPReeder2.090412.1593
2104.morriam2.084912.1273
2105.kirst2.07412.0639
2106.josieb2.07412.0639
2107.GlynnEDK2.065812.0162
2108.tpasinet2.060311.9842
2109.dbakker2.057511.9679
2110.GilesT2.054811.9522
2111.cablecarcox2.054811.9522
2112.polona2.052111.9365
2113.DavidS2.049311.9202
2114.Marischa2.046611.9045
2115.Chris2.046611.9045
2116.AllisonTernes2.041111.8725
2117.LeanneBaz2.032911.8248
2118.Dillon2.032911.8248
2119.Ben Squire2.027411.7928
2120.hameld2.027411.7928
2121.gret_j2.005511.6654
2122.Hoog942.005511.6654
2123.Nopsukka2.005511.6654
2124.KFish2.002711.6492
2125.heatherh221.997311.6177
2126.FschHeini1.994511.6015
2127.Akilah1.991811.5858
2128.notonlyrunning1.98911.5695
2129.sadNav1.98911.5695
2130.ryan dunlap1.980811.5218
2131.Windcrest1.980811.5218
2132.it96tora1.967111.4421
2133.haakon1.964411.4264
2134.syd1.958911.3944
2135.sagybp1.953411.3624
2136.Jaco1.934211.2507
2137.bavent001.931511.235
2138.StephenO1.92611.203
2139.perkinsms1.912311.1233
2140.ksaarimaa1.912311.1233
2141.meli.g.1.906811.0913
2142.swampedunder1.904111.0756
2143.Molecule1.901411.0599
2144.riinaF1.871210.8843
2145.tommig1.865810.8528
2146.LucyH1.865810.8528
2147.camd1.860310.8209
2148.Frzfrz1.843810.7249
2149.marcitailor1.835610.6772
2150.codymonster1.830110.6452
2151.inter_pro1.830110.6452
2152.adlaisinkler1.830110.6452
2153.Kgallo1.824710.6138
2154.Zsuzsika1.802710.4858
2155.Lehner_K1.797310.4544
2156.pinyata1.791810.4224
2157.Navigator1.78910.4061
2158.Nova1.778110.3427
2159.HeatherW1.775310.3264
2160.PeteISU1.739710.1194
2161.MikeRoss041.739710.1194
2162.rumiko1.739710.1194
2163.Petzel1.734210.0874
2164.Quicksilver1.731510.0717
2165.igal1.731510.0717
2166.pineapple1.728810.056
2167.fmdias1.728810.056
2168.kqhf1.720510.0077
2169.emw1.720510.0077

(points below 10 not shown)