Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken22.337100.394Gold
2.BorisGr22.208299.8153Gold
3.coach22.202799.7906Gold
4.eddie22.139799.5074Silver
5.ebone22.139799.5074Silver
6.DarthBalter22.139799.5074Silver
7.Tundra/Desert22.139799.5074Silver
8.j-man22.139799.5074Silver
9.nancy22.139799.5074Silver
10.jjcote22.139799.5074Silver
11.Joe22.13799.4953Silver
12.evancuster22.13799.4953Silver
13.bill322.134299.4827Silver
14.smittyo22.134299.4827Silver
15.Spike22.134299.4827Silver
16.kensr22.131599.4705Silver
17.Sandy22.117899.409Silver
18.GuyO22.101499.3353Silver
19.voit22.095999.3105Silver
20.o-maps22.065899.1752Silver
21.pkturner22.06399.1627Silver
22.Charlie22.06399.1627Silver
23.Bernard22.06399.1627Silver
24.levitin22.06399.1627Silver
25.vmeyer22.06399.1627Silver
26.JanetT22.06399.1627Silver
27.GlenT22.06399.1627Silver
28.walk22.060399.1505Silver
29.PG22.060399.1505Silver
30.cmorse22.043899.0764Silver
31.Wyatt22.041199.0642Silver
32.Sergey22.041199.0642Silver
33.stevegregg22.035699.0395Silver
34.peggyd22.035699.0395Silver
35.dlevine22.019298.9658Silver
36.donkst22.019298.9658Silver
37.jtorranc22.016498.9532Silver
38.Orunner21.983698.8058Silver
39.tdgood21.947998.6453Silver
40.skorina21.942598.6211Silver
41.Misha21.928898.5595Silver
42.ondra21.843898.1775Silver
43.uday21.734297.6849Silver
44.MeanGene21.717897.6112Silver
45.jharbuck21.649397.3033Silver
46.feet21.583697.008Silver
47.kwilliams21.498696.626Silver
48.Arnold21.457596.4412Silver
49.tonyf21.408296.2197Silver
50.Suzanne21.33795.8996Silver
51.dave_k21.249395.5055Silver
52.LR21.095994.816Silver
53.cmpbllj21.024794.496Silver
54.dolph21.019294.4713Silver
55.jjtong21.016494.4587Silver
56.crawfordsl20.972694.2618Silver
57.PBricker20.969994.2497Silver
58.RickD20.967194.2371Silver
59.Nadim20.967194.2371Silver
60.skdewitt20.961694.2124Silver
61.biggins20.906893.9661Silver
62.barb20.87493.8187Silver
63.wyattriley20.852193.7203Silver
64.Daniele20.797393.474Silver
65.maprunner20.684992.9688Silver
66.JHen20.643892.784Silver
67.graeme20.621992.6856Silver
68.wilsmith20.575392.4762Silver
69.steveng20.53792.304Silver
70.Fly'n20.487792.0824Silver
71.Sudden20.369991.553Silver
72.Hammer20.334291.3925Silver
73.JJCiza20.315191.3067Silver
74.tnipen20.282291.1588Silver
75.Kswede20.254891.0357Silver
76.slauenstein20.241190.9741Silver
77.igoup20.202790.8015Silver
78.jane20.202790.8015Silver
79.spacefight20.158990.6046Silver
80.philht20.087790.2846Silver
81.z-man20.079590.2478Silver
82.andyd20.06390.1736Silver
83.furlong4720.035690.0505Silver
84.Rosstopher20.021989.9889Silver
85.Tom O20.002789.9026Silver
86.Samantha2089.8905Silver
87.DWildfogel19.98989.841Silver
88.MBrooks19.920589.5331Silver
89.Ricka19.860389.2626Silver
90.salal19.693288.5115Silver
91.bshields19.665888.3884Silver
92.djalkiri19.608288.1295Silver
93.JPL19.547987.8585Silver
94.bmay19.547987.8585Silver
95.EricW19.531587.7848Silver
96.Cristina19.493287.6126Silver
97.Pia W19.268586.6027Silver
98.div19.257586.5533Silver
99.Nev-Monster19.254886.5412Silver
100.johncrowther19.145286.0486Silver
101.ndobbs19.142586.0364Silver
102.bl19.01185.4454Silver
103.dness19.008285.4328Silver
104.triple-double18.843884.6939Silver
105.Swampfox18.830184.6323Silver
106.bmoore18.761684.3244Silver
107.cwalker18.73784.2139Silver
108.angelica18.709684.0907Silver
109.martin(uk)18.649383.8197Silver
110.speedy18.630183.7334Silver
111.Tynomite18.594583.5734Silver
112.MAP18.558983.4134Silver
113.Fanatic18.498683.1424Silver
114.Tapio18.493283.1181Silver
115.richf18.460382.9703Silver
116.mikee18.457582.9577Silver
117.tomhibb18.421982.7977Silver
118.cedarcreek18.378182.6008Silver
119.khall18.131581.4924Silver
120.jima18.120581.443Silver
121.mellis17.975380.7904Silver
122.stever17.934280.6057Silver
123.pi17.813780.0641Silver
124.kurthu17.786379.9409Bronze
125.jde17.756279.8057Bronze
126.yurets17.635679.2636Bronze
127.iriharding17.621979.202Bronze
128.kissy17.586379.042Bronze
129.RJM17.561678.931Bronze
130.WF17.558978.9189Bronze
131.dkonotopetz17.545278.8573Bronze
132.rtm17.542578.8452Bronze
133.gordhun17.523378.7589Bronze
134.ginger17.443878.4016Bronze
135.cii00me917.441178.3894Bronze
136.Soupbone17.430178.34Bronze
137.expresso17.413778.2663Bronze
138.J$17.402778.2168Bronze
139.bubi17.378178.1063Bronze
140.chicken runner17.375378.0937Bronze
141.Swisscheese17.347977.9705Bronze
142.origamiguy17.347977.9705Bronze
143.bishop2217.345277.9584Bronze
144.Acampbell17.315177.8231Bronze
145.Bender17.254877.5521Bronze
146.TraktorE17.227477.4289Bronze
147.blegg17.18977.2564Bronze
148.Bash17.186377.2442Bronze
149.'Bent17.178177.2074Bronze
150.jwolff17.164477.1458Bronze
151.Timato17.158977.1211Bronze
152.ParkSchool17.131576.9979Bronze
153.Mick17.115176.9242Bronze
154.nosnhoj17.115176.9242Bronze
155.O Steve!17.115176.9242Bronze
156.Jagge17.112376.9116Bronze
157.ToniIRL17.087776.8011Bronze
158.IF only17.005576.4316Bronze
159.gail16.986376.3453Bronze
160.giovanni16.978176.3085Bronze
161.AdventureGirl!16.93776.1237Bronze
162.katia16.931576.099Bronze
163.andrewlee16.915176.0253Bronze
164.LittleMonkey16.865875.8037Bronze
165.cmpbllv16.849375.7296Bronze
166.upnorthguy16.775375.397Bronze
167.Anna16.767175.3601Bronze
168.robplow16.753475.2986Bronze
169.MW16.750775.2864Bronze
170.FrankTheTank16.72675.1754Bronze
171.coryhsmith16.723375.1633Bronze
172.Super16.706875.0891Bronze
173.Backstreet Boy16.706875.0891Bronze
174.Russell16.695975.0401Bronze
175.maricel16.693275.028Bronze
176.hhhgorby16.687775.0033Bronze
177.Ollie16.687775.0033Bronze
178.hillanddale16.676774.9538Bronze
179.mmace16.627474.7322Bronze
180.southerncross16.613774.6707Bronze
181.Broken Pinkies16.674.6091Bronze
182.nate16.539774.3381Bronze
183.dhumiston16.534274.3133Bronze
184.Sswede16.495974.1412Bronze
185.dabond16.490474.1165Bronze
186.ernst16.46373.9933Bronze
187.icebear16.457573.9686Bronze
188.Ørret16.443873.907Bronze
189.dcady16.438473.8828Bronze
190.gavinwm16.430173.8455Bronze
191.tp16.424773.8212Bronze
192.alan16.386373.6486Bronze
193.marten16.380873.6239Bronze
194.avro16.378173.6117Bronze
195.Klepperton16.375373.5992Bronze
196.IanW16.364473.5502Bronze
197.Danolou16.345273.4639Bronze
198.Izzy B16.331573.4023Bronze
199.bubo16.320573.3529Bronze
200.guck16.315173.3286Bronze
201.Beacon16.309673.3039Bronze
202.Sony16.301473.267Bronze
203.simmo16.290473.2176Bronze
204.matzah ball16.290473.2176Bronze
205.mikeminium16.282273.1807Bronze
206.robw16.265873.107Bronze
207.bchubb16.243873.0081Bronze
208.jeremycolgan16.243873.0081Bronze
209.cavadura16.238472.9839Bronze
210.Twix16.216472.885Bronze
211.xcsnowskier1416.194572.7866Bronze
212.vlin16.183672.7376Bronze
213.bendover16.172672.6881Bronze
214.frankenjack16.172672.6881Bronze
215.andyhill16.153472.6018Bronze
216.R Anderson16.145272.565Bronze
217.Jules16.139772.5403Bronze
218.lazydave16.131572.5034Bronze
219.hkleaf16.128872.4913Bronze
220.DSW5416.12672.4787Bronze
221.Beth16.120572.454Bronze
222.ahall16.098672.3555Bronze
223.Toph16.079572.2697Bronze
224.Clara16.076772.2571Bronze
225.00716.071272.2324Bronze
226.Uncle JiM16.068572.2203Bronze
227.kEEly16.065872.2081Bronze
228.Miss Jones16.06372.1955Bronze
229.stone16.060372.1834Bronze
230.fossil16.057572.1708Bronze
231.blairtrewin16.052172.1465Bronze
232.Bomb16.043872.1092Bronze
233.pcbrent16.041172.0971Bronze
234.emilyr16.041172.0971Bronze
235.awickelg16.038472.085Bronze
236.markg16.038472.085Bronze
237.acejase16.035672.0724Bronze
238.Ecmo16.024772.0234Bronze
239.TheInvisibleLog16.024772.0234Bronze
240.Cath16.019271.9987Bronze
241.randallxski16.016471.9861Bronze
242.mjd16.002771.9245Bronze
243.nmulder15.991871.8755Bronze
244.cledlie15.975371.8014Bronze
245.apope15.967171.7645Bronze
246.Bruce15.956271.7155Bronze
247.Craig15.953471.7029Bronze
248.jgreen15.945271.6661Bronze
249.RichLange15.945271.6661Bronze
250.Garry15.93771.6292Bronze
251.Rachel15.920571.5551Bronze
252.Maryann15.917871.5429Bronze
253.X8A715.917871.5429Bronze
254.Nit-A-Nee15.904171.4813Bronze
255.boyle15.890471.4198Bronze
256.biddy15.887771.4076Bronze
257.ap15.876771.3582Bronze
258.Becks15.871271.3335Bronze
259.rach15.865871.3092Bronze
260.Sarah15.849371.235Bronze
261.bbrooke15.849371.235Bronze
262.lonerunner15.835671.1735Bronze
263.ccsteve15.81171.0629Bronze
264.Arlaharen15.802771.0256Bronze
265.gabor15.871.0135Bronze
266.Pippa15.794570.9887Bronze
267.GraceE15.734270.7177Bronze
268.BanjoLasse15.734270.7177Bronze
269.Nick15.734270.7177Bronze
270.GHOSLO15.734270.7177Bronze
271.Godders15.720570.6562Bronze
272.briohny15.712370.6193Bronze
273.jools15.709670.6072Bronze
274.beeker15.704170.5824Bronze
275.mrmoosehead15.695970.5456Bronze
276.kofols15.684970.4961Bronze
277.ShadowCaster15.682270.484Bronze
278.rjb315.668570.4224Bronze
279.Ursa15.668570.4224Bronze
280.nicki15.66370.3977Bronze
281.Torino15.654870.3609Bronze
282.Pink Socks15.654870.3609Bronze
283.phil15.646670.324Bronze
284.naomi15.643870.3114Bronze
285.Vector15.621970.213Bronze
286.schirminator15.619270.2009Bronze
287.Magic15.61170.164Bronze
288.Old_Fox15.605570.1393Bronze
289.playnq15.591870.0777Bronze
290.dyee15.583670.0409Bronze
291.phatmax15.583670.0409Bronze
292.OJ15.580870.0283Bronze
293.Golfer15.561669.942
294.lost jokes15.545269.8683
295.seahawke15.53769.8314
296.Geoman15.523369.7698
297.Hawkeye15.517869.7451
298.RLShadow15.512369.7204
299.Hobitas15.504169.6835
300.vyc15.498669.6588
301.vosvos15.490469.622
302.JennyJ15.482269.5851
303.fredder15.482269.5851
304.Space Monkey15.482269.5851
305.sherpes15.465869.5114
306.Cambas15.46369.4988
307.MaTomas15.457569.4741
308.timmeo15.452169.4498
309.tommy b15.41169.2651
310.Sid15.394569.1909
311.fletch15.386369.1541
312.Grafaz15.386369.1541
313.Warti15.386369.1541
314.revy15.386369.1541
315.zoolander15.383669.142
316.Scotta15.383669.142
317.Craney15.380869.1294
318.david15.361669.0431
319.jcampbell15.353469.0062
320.sgb15.353469.0062
321.RobB15.350768.9941
322.phatty15.342568.9572
323.lost15.33768.9325
324.buzz15.334268.9199
325.Anvil15.32668.8831
326.Eliot15.315168.8341
327.GM15.309668.8093
328.ajriley15.306868.7968
329.heyU15.306868.7968
330.Evo15.298668.7599
331.O-ing15.293268.7356
332.sten15.290468.7231
333.RandySlacks15.287768.7109
334.Coach.dion15.287768.7109
335.Didsco15.276768.6615
336.gruver15.276768.6615
337.bill_l15.271268.6368
338.WileyKyO-T15.271268.6368
339.HGaston15.249368.5383
340.RichardLund15.221968.4152
341.Oleg15.221968.4152
342.BradLund15.219268.403
343.darryn15.268.3167
344.ph15.197368.3046
345.acjospe15.191868.2799
346.FB15.186368.2552
347.piero15.186368.2552
348.devil15.183668.243
349.nordmann15.178168.2183
350.PLG15.175368.2057
351.rachael15.172668.1936
352.bacalao15.169968.1815
353.franmea15.161668.1442
354.Tane15.158968.132
355.Gally15.156268.1199
356.Squashy15.145268.0704
357.Milo15.142568.0583
358.Cos15.13768.0336
359.Boyzone15.117867.9473
360.AliC15.109667.9104
361.Vaala15.104167.8857
362.vijurks15.093267.8367
363.SV15.093267.8367
364.mhayz15.090467.8242
365.CathW15.090467.8242
366.Krügerol15.035667.5779
367.medag15.030167.5531
368.Frodo15.024767.5289
369.xcman8215.01167.4673
370.supersaint15.005567.4426
371.Georgia15.002767.43
372.Miikka15.002767.43
373.Ant Squire1567.4178
374.bun14.991867.381
375.Rhesus14.991867.381
376.Hilary14.98967.3684
377.Chelsea14.967167.27
378.gg14.961667.2453
379.Mr Robertson14.958967.2331
380.Lard14.956267.221
381.TBorish14.942567.1594
382.Alicef14.939767.1468
383.Kris14.901466.9747
384.oriana14.901466.9747
385.Elvis14.895966.95
386.Tullster14.884966.9005
387.Ralph14.871266.839
388.errolpit14.849366.7405
389.churchill14.838466.6915
390.Terkelsen14.824766.63
391.pepa.14.819266.6052
392.igor_14.819266.6052
393.turbodog14.819266.6052
394.Mook14.813766.5805
395.loefaas14.808266.5558
396.Linas14.805566.5437
397.zoe14.797366.5068
398.RASPUTIN14.783666.4452
399.Axe14.775366.4079
400.hughmac414.753466.3095
401.Karschtl14.739766.2479
402.Danger14.73766.2358
403.schnitzer14.72666.1863
404.Tatty14.723366.1742
405.grilla14.715166.1374
406.Fel14.709666.1126
407.tomasbal14.690466.0263
408.JessH14.67465.9526
409.calum14.668565.9279
410.Andrej14.657565.8785
411.hego14.657565.8785
412.ChrisG14.654865.8663
413.wiQ14.652165.8542
414.snowpatriot14.652165.8542
415.bradc14.632965.7679
416.fizzyred14.624765.7311
417.nerimka14.621965.7185
418.c.hill14.621965.7185
419.Felix14.665.62
420.torbensfunk14.665.62
421.Rosco14.597365.6079
422.Ernie_wise14.597365.6079
423.Bommy T14.575365.509
424.Hollowell14.569965.4847
425.greta14.558965.4353
426.Jon X14.556265.4232
427.JLaughlin14.545265.3737
428.JonD14.542565.3616
429.dersu14.542565.3616
430.Coeck14.528865.3
431.mosquito14.506865.2011
432.Brooner14.506865.2011
433.CHand14.501465.1769
434.kido14.501465.1769
435.a.v.14.493265.14
436.Evalin B14.487765.1153
437.Greig14.484965.1027
438.LRunner14.471265.0411
439.iansmith14.468565.029
440.Ptr14.460364.9922
441.ba-ba14.413764.7827
442.simonr14.405564.7459
443.Louise14.405564.7459
444.paul c14.397364.709
445.Spongey14.397364.709
446.Funderstormin14.391864.6843
447.jsnyder14.391864.6843
448.Dixie14.38964.6717
449.Karhunpoika14.386364.6596
450.Lori14.386364.6596
451.olsoran14.383664.6474
452.LL14.383664.6474
453.fins14.380864.6348
454.Jethro14.375364.6101
455.shawntrail14.369964.5858
456.Fraser P14.364464.5611
457.Robin14.361664.5485
458.Mal14.342564.4627
459.forest grump14.323364.3764
460.andrewd14.293264.2411
461.Elle14.287764.2164
462.Shminty14.26364.1054
463.jonny crickmore14.257564.0807
464.LOST_Richard14.254864.0685
465.SKuestner14.254864.0685
466.hillrepeats14.252164.0564
467.tstreet14.252164.0564
468.JRun14.230163.9575
469.leepback14.219263.9085
470.haywoodkb14.213763.8838
471.slow-twitch14.21163.8717
472.MJChilds14.21163.8717
473.skyhigh14.208263.8591
474.Martinsson14.191863.7854
475.Ryan Perovich14.178163.7238
476.mrsb14.158963.6375
477.anne5814.153463.6128
478.Carys14.150763.6006
479.linus_sandgren14.147963.5881
480.Goentje14.142563.5638
481.Delyn14.142563.5638
482.bct14.134263.5265
483.W14.134263.5265
484.Marsela14.131563.5144
485.andriusj1114.123363.4775
486.gas_turbine14.115163.4406
487.murraystraining14.098663.3665
488.Nivut14.082263.2928
489.paw14.07463.2559
490.mvuk14.071263.2433
491.Rokm14.06363.2065
492.sp14.060363.1943
493.t_graupner14.060363.1943
494.jackson514.046663.1328
495.Toivo!14.032963.0712
496.renni14.030163.0586
497.luke14.013762.9849
498.Zan14.013762.9849
499.c.underwood14.01162.9728
500.Frozen Fries14.002762.9355
501.Michel13.997362.9112
502.Dormir13.994562.8986
503.Stijn13.994562.8986
504.cpn13.98962.8739
505.tRicky13.98962.8739
506.Jenny13.980862.837
507.afrothunder13.958962.7386
508.Guilford Hartley13.958962.7386
509.ronaldo13.939762.6523
510.Yak13.917862.5539
511.IanBratt13.912362.5292
512.cortelmcm13.904162.4923
513.Fredrik13.890462.4307
514.Peter H13.868562.3323
515.Piers Pirow13.813762.086
516.guerfondler13.81162.0739
517.Eon13.862.0244
518.Clone13.791861.9876
519.ToddO13.778161.926
520.CleverSky13.764461.8644
521.Whitesheep13.756261.8276
522.LiveWideLoveDeep13.756261.8276
523.A Forseille13.739761.7534
524.JT13.715161.6428
525.Roger G13.712361.6303
526.Shallot13.704161.5934
527.Treb13.701461.5813
528.Haltochlytt13.698661.5687
529.bigE13.695961.5565
530.Rich13.682261.495
531.martinflynn13.67461.4581
532.runjunkie13.671261.4455
533.DaveR13.671261.4455
534.Shane13.66361.4087
535.Tim F13.652161.3597
536.kysulis13.646661.335
537.Rowan13.646661.335
538.Siobhan13.643861.3224
539.marchibald13.641161.3102
540.Seamus13.632961.2734
541.C-Bass13.627461.2487
542.RimvydasA13.608261.1624
543.Carlsberg13.608261.1624
544.tomtom13.605561.1502
545.Mark Two13.661.1255
546.Josefov13.661.1255
547.Trailrat13.597361.1134
548.Lewis T13.58961.0761
549.rtculberg13.58961.0761
550.jennycas13.578161.0271
551.Keith Andersen13.569960.9902
552.Aras13.564460.9655
553.Cruachan13.564460.9655
554.Leakie13.561660.9529
555.SarahD13.558960.9408
556.cousteau13.556260.9287
557.mo°13.547960.8914
558.BB.13.545260.8792
559.jayne13.539760.8545
560.Juffy13.539760.8545
561.Monique : )13.53760.8424
562.Anwen13.534260.8298
563.Kitch13.528860.8055
564.Ash13.523360.7808
565.Canadian13.520560.7682
566.Mitch7813.517860.7561
567.MuuMuu13.504160.6945
568.stevewhittxc13.493260.6455
569.dm13.487760.6208
570.harley13.487760.6208
571.GRennie13.482260.5961
572.lucymcg13.482260.5961
573.Adrian Hamouda13.476760.5713
574.LKohn13.47460.5592
575.BoulderBob13.468560.5345
576.Prendy13.452160.4608
577.cissi13.427460.3498
578.jed13.413760.2882
579.pauld13.405560.2513
580.kmor13.402760.2388
581.Strand13.397360.2145
582.hmklaff13.394560.2019
583.Steffen13.386360.165
584.Reiver13.383660.1529
585.runit13.383660.1529
586.Urban13.380860.1403
587.Big Jon13.375360.1156
588.Charli13.372660.1035
589.Inis13.367160.0787
590.AndreM13.367160.0787
591.LarryC13.361660.054
592.CharlWard13.361660.054
593.RosieWatson13.358960.0419
594.Rainbow Unicorn13.356260.0298
595.ed_long13.345259.9803
596.BpACKer13.33759.9435
597.immy13.32659.894
598.P13.320559.8693
599.Gswede13.312359.8324
600.Pwatts13.301459.7835
601.Ron13.301459.7835
602.award13.298659.7709
603.zootrio13.298659.7709
604.Bswede13.290459.734
605.LuT13.287759.7219
606.Bashman13.287759.7219
607.Komy13.271259.6477
608.Trav13.265859.6234
609.pauline13.260359.5987
610.mgeldmeier13.254859.574
611.Garrison13.246659.5372
612.fp13.235659.4877
613.jusbet13.224759.4387
614.zeizei13.224759.4387
615.Hirppa13.224759.4387
616.MCrone13.205559.3524
617.Sami1113.205559.3524
618.c13.186359.2661
619.whubsch13.183659.254
620.Burnsy8113.172659.2046
621.JayXC13.172659.2046
622.Ifor13.167159.1798
623.do.ke13.139759.0567
624.Focus13.12658.9951
625.RWorner13.117858.9583
626.baloney13.109658.9214
627.lorrieq13.106858.9088
628.jonnyq13.104158.8967
629.ArgyBargy13.101458.8845
630.Holly Stodge13.101458.8845
631.Dooby13.098658.872
632.D-MAN13.087758.823
633.Bradders13.082258.7983
634.ColmM13.071258.7488
635.wjohn13.068558.7367
636.astinite13.057558.6872
637.dawgtired13.049358.6504
638.A smith13.038458.6014
639.Lil13.038458.6014
640.carlch13.01158.4782
641.tinytoes13.008258.4657
642.chris_b12.975358.3178
643.BP12.972658.3057
644.cmcl12.964458.2688
645.Gillian12.928858.1088
646.AliS12.92658.0962
647.CillinC12.871257.8499
648.jmillar12.857557.7883
649.sulttaani12.857557.7883
650.eoinmcc12.843857.7268
651.Niamh☀12.816457.6036
652.Nixon12.81157.5793
653.davidized12.797357.5178
654.Pete B12.783657.4562
655.Bags12.767157.382
656.mariulv12.764457.3699
657.siriulv12.761657.3573
658.Lizzie12.761657.3573
659.rlindzon12.756257.333
660.matti.12.742557.2715
661.conör12.742557.2715
662.routhe12.742557.2715
663.MinnaR12.739757.2589
664.AG12.73757.2467
665.stegal12.73757.2467
666.roar12.73757.2467
667.Claudia.12.723357.1852
668.Katashunis12.723357.1852
669.dimario12.712357.1357
670.HelenB12.712357.1357
671.pforma12.709657.1236
672.ceeej12.687757.0252
673.joff12.657556.8894
674.hagi12.649356.8526
675.erict12.646656.8404
676.Theisen jr12.641156.8157
677.Thoto12.638456.8036
678.spinner12.638456.8036
679.jimkim12.635656.791
680.kimb12.627456.7541
681.sberg12.627456.7541
682.PrueD12.627456.7541
683.balcius12.619256.7173
684.Joshosh12.605556.6557
685.koriordan12.602756.6431
686.eldersmith12.572656.5078
687.susie12.569956.4957
688.Linear Ice12.569956.4957
689.David_Waller12.569956.4957
690.AlistairH12.545256.3847
691.willgardner12.542556.3726
692.Mätthi12.53756.3478
693.BIGpete12.523356.2863
694.sdewit12.523356.2863
695.Hämis12.520556.2737
696.Bozzy12.515156.2494
697.Footnotes12.506856.2121
698.Lillen12.498656.1752
699.JohnB12.493256.151
700.imbjorgul12.487756.1263
701.Cat T12.484956.1137
702.Pete12.471256.0521
703.jaxe12.460356.0031
704.FRBlackSheep12.460356.0031
705.GD4412.460356.0031
706.chino12.457555.9905
707.PowA12.421955.8305
708.AndyS12.413755.7937
709.gregorysorensen12.41155.7815
710.TessaP12.455.7321
711.tomb12.397355.72
712.Eco12.38955.6826
713.lpyle12.378155.6337
714.Yannick12.372655.6089
715.andreais12.367155.5842
716.Doyley12.347955.4979
717.andrew.eck4412.331555.4242
718.petrine12.317855.3626
719.briangardner12.301455.2889
720.H*12.295955.2642
721.billa12.290455.2395
722.Allan Bogle12.282255.2026
723.Will.Tucker12.282255.2026
724.hughmac312.279555.1905
725.Thraws12.252155.0673
726.itsmartin12.243855.03
727.rcro12.230154.9685
728.Scrappy Doo12.224754.9442
729.CraigW12.219254.9195
730.CHARLIE-B12.197354.821
731.PatrickGarcia12.175354.7222
732.Sovijarvi 2.012.147954.599
733.Rsbrun12.128854.5132
734.G12.12654.5006
735.balino12.12654.5006
736.Jurjen12.117854.4637
737.sjreeve12.087754.3284
738.Bucklin12.084954.3159
739.rainee12.068554.2422
740.spowell12.068554.2422
741.wilberto12.052154.1684
742.Capravet12.021954.0327
743.edwarddes12.01153.9837
744.Daneo11.983653.8606
745.andypat11.975353.8233
746.Ruth11.969953.799
747.Tamsin11.961653.7617
748.Seregaofed11.939753.6633
749.stankevic11.931553.6264
750.Pellervo11.890453.4417
751.Frostbite11.890453.4417
752.GoSalamander11.884953.417
753.Fred7611.87453.368
754.Bickett11.871253.3554
755.JaneS11.852153.2695
756.mbo11.841153.2201
757.simpy11.841153.2201
758.EChild11.835653.1954
759.JRance11.832953.1832
760.Platterpus11.824753.1464
761.Grandpa Lefty11.821953.1338
762.Jenga11.819253.1217
763.Tone11.816453.1091
764.Baby Duck Beast11.81153.0848
765.krysyjane11.81153.0848
766.andyrq111.805553.0601
767.Freeheelpete11.78952.9859
768.JL11.758952.8506
769.ms treegarden11.756252.8385
770.MarkVT11.745252.7891
771.arthurd11.742552.7769
772.silje11.734252.7396
773.electric_tk11.728852.7154
774.oliv11.723352.6906
775.marius.a11.723352.6906
776.Jerkface11.706852.6165
777.Sparks11.698652.5796
778.laBaguette11.698652.5796
779.kpoire11.695952.5675
780.Stevek11.679552.4938
781.cfosp111.643852.3333
782.fkawam11.638452.3091
783.Möhkis11.624752.2475
784.Ronny11.61152.1859
785.Razz.11.61152.1859
786.ang11.61152.1859
787.Chas11.608252.1733
788.Brodie Nank11.597352.1243
789.NEOC#111.58952.087
790.grandpa11.578152.038
791.kswarbreck11.569952.0012
792.WandAR11.567151.9886
793.nobobs11.556251.9396
794.undy11.553451.927
795.Shingo11.553451.927
796.kaupoi11.545251.8902
797.apsu11.545251.8902
798.IKRP11.545251.8902
799.willc11.534251.8407
800.zafiris11.531551.8286
801.VladFG11.515151.7549
802.Klaas11.515151.7549
803.Veijo11.512351.7423
804.lillFigge11.512351.7423
805.malin11.509651.7302
806.Francois11.506851.7176
807.RichT11.506851.7176
808.jayh11.504151.7054
809.juhatus11.490451.6439
810.kirillapeti11.468551.5454
811.rozsdi11.465851.5333
812.Juliamt11.449351.4591
813.anniemac11.443851.4344
814.kokonda11.441151.4223
815.linastrand11.430151.3729
816.A damp otter11.408251.2744
817.bm11.402751.2497
818.autark11.394551.2128
819.robrunner11.380851.1513
820.prthiessen11.378151.1391
821.mgb11.375351.1266
822.tsitalia11.372651.1144
823.WillRigg11.367151.0897
824.timsmith11.345250.9913
825.mustang_1911.345250.9913
826.mmrj11.334250.9418
827.tomik11.334250.9418
828.DrKeith11.328850.9176
829.wooders11.320550.8803
830.mintore11.287750.7328
831.Jay-T11.287750.7328
832.silkychrome11.265850.6344
833.Benjamin Hart11.260350.6097
834.The Elk11.260350.6097
835.FE11.249350.5602
836.GZs11.249350.5602
837.TimM11.227450.4618
838.trailsnail11.221950.4371
839.RobK11.221950.4371
840.HiipiväHirvi11.202750.3508
841.patschi.11.18950.2892
842.bugeater11.186350.2771
843.megcd11.186350.2771
844.Finisher11.180850.2524
845.Frog11.172650.2155
846.Katherine Marie11.172650.2155
847.BillD11.169950.2034
848.hodgepodge11.167150.1908
849.CraigFishwick11.161650.1661
850.Abizeleth11.153450.1292
851.tommyturbo11.153450.1292
852.tobias9011.150750.1171
853.Luca D.11.147950.1045
854.CoZ11.131550.0308
855.gam11.128850.0187
856.PaulaS11.117849.9692
857.J Anderson11.106849.9198
858.dcagle311.060349.7108
859.dougie11.030149.575
860.BK21+211.030149.575
861.TomiKä11.016449.5135
862.Richi Ross11.016449.5135
863.Parkino11.005549.4645
864.nellie10.994549.415
865.Mr Wonderful10.986349.3782
866.krmayborn10.978149.3413
867.falltl410.975349.3287
868.hp sauce10.969949.3045
869.lestarlight10.967149.2919
870.acorn10.958949.255
871.troedo10.931549.1319
872.FredM10.898648.984
873.jcsneed10.893248.9597
874.Zed10.893248.9597
875.jeram.osebno10.893248.9597
876.Fabiano10.882248.9103
877.fn10.791848.504
878.coach ld10.772648.4177
879.st10.761648.3683
880.PM10.758948.3561
881.aby_lam10.747948.3067
882.horsepower10.728848.2208
883.Felly10.693248.0608
884.TommyH10.690448.0483
885.AngusL10.638447.8145
886.BrandNewMe10.624747.753
887.simonw10.616447.7157
888.benmitchell10.616447.7157
889.noRa10.613747.7035
890.austrianmike10.61147.6914
891.smelhuish10.605547.6667
892.#Turdo10.597347.6298
893.Franc10.580847.5557
894.Bo10.580847.5557
895.jasondedrick10.578147.5435
896.grigork10.572647.5188
897.TrailRunnerVT10.572647.5188
898.jemmerson10.572647.5188
899.Patrik J10.569947.5067
900.mayer2210.569947.5067
901.Nizkane10.564447.4819
902.Hermes10.558947.4572
903.chinghua10.556247.4451
904.ChristianeT10.523347.2972
905.Clean10.517847.2725
906.erin tripp10.515147.2604
907.redrider10.506847.2231
908.Markus10.506847.2231
909.Treadlie10.493247.1619
910.DickO10.490447.1493
911.dkp10.490447.1493
912.jsjöberg10.482247.1125
913.striokas10.482247.1125
914.Osamoborac10.482247.1125
915.lechemp10.471247.0631
916.faywalsh10.465847.0388
917.Sludo10.424746.8541
918.pblake10.419246.8293
919.Boje10.416446.8168
920.mikeeyer10.41146.7925
921.TomN10.446.743
922.sea anenome10.394546.7183
923.swimlinzi0410.38946.6936
924.Heather O10.38946.6936
925.BakasVag10.386346.6815
926.Cardiffajax10.378146.6446
927.Roberto D.10.372646.6199
928.sajmoen10.372646.6199
929.kookoo10.369946.6078
930.AWiese10.367146.5952
931.clargey10.367146.5952
932.Tim C10.367146.5952
933.ApolloCVermouth10.367146.5952
934.mroylance10.361646.5705
935.flyingsquirrel10.358946.5583
936.coady10.358946.5583
937.yakin10.347946.5089
938.jack_wright10.347946.5089
939.arunner10.342546.4846
940.Jerca10.33746.4599
941.peteT10.279546.2015
942.winkepp10.276746.1889
943.juliadahl10.27446.1767
944.zipster10.271246.1641
945.paulp ✅10.271246.1641
946.Olaf10.268546.152
947.@Paddy10.26346.1273
948.anatoly10.254846.0904
949.liam_a_dufty10.252146.0783
950.Nate_K10.249346.0657
951.Yvonne10.232945.992
952.Carbons Offset10.221945.9426
953.Purko10.221945.9426
954.trapatoni10.219245.9304
955.Orun10.219245.9304
956.BCH10.213745.9057
957.lexa10.202745.8563
958.Anna B10.245.8441
959.Elina B10.245.8441
960.elavallee10.245.8441
961.Angus10.194545.8194
962.niamh10.183645.7704
963.Duncan10.169945.7089
964.Penguino10.169945.7089
965.Cake10.150745.6226
966.Spartacus10.147945.61
967.rickyp10.142545.5857
968.snail10.134245.5484
969.davew10.128845.5241
970.Jo Cleary10.098645.3884
971.LisaF10.093245.3641
972.iainw10.084945.3268
973.AmyL10.076745.29
974.Musty10.065845.241
975.dreamweaver10.041145.13
976.loribuckley10.013745.0068
977.evajurenikova9.997344.9331
978.harka9.98944.8958
979.PVA9.980844.8589
980.afsheen9.972644.8221
981.BB9.958944.7605
982.nachsan9.956244.7484
983.RashRouteRicky9.956244.7484
984.DonP9.950744.7237
985.EPOCspookster9.931544.6374
986.Nathan9.92644.6126
987.brokenanklekit9.920544.5879
988.philm649.915144.5636
989.Laukan9.915144.5636
990.AdamWoods9.906844.5263
991.lady00shalott9.884944.4279
992.Goranh9.846644.2558
993.WR9.843844.2432
994.geof9.832944.1942
995.duxma9.824744.1573
996.elgar9.81144.0958
997.kkling9.808244.0832
998.veinbuster9.794544.0216
999.White Kenyan9.783643.9726
1000.DeeW9.756243.8495
1001.yeti9.728843.7263
1002.AnnaV9.728843.7263
1003.kgeisen9.72643.7137
1004.tobyshadow9.698643.5906
1005.PoJo9.698643.5906
1006.sandyknoll9.693243.5663
1007.mndgs9.671243.4674
1008.atsip9.668543.4553
1009.Pasta9.660343.4184
1010.ddavis9.652143.3816
1011.troll feet9.649343.369
1012.Poogy9.649343.369
1013.Terje Mathisen9.643843.3443
1014.LD9.616443.2211
1015.carladams9.616443.2211
1016.Dmitri G9.616443.2211
1017.Billenicus9.643.1474
1018.IamShado9.597343.1353
1019.susan9.575343.0364
1020.Assu9.575343.0364
1021.JoShepherd9.575343.0364
1022.sandrunner9.569943.0121
1023.miclaraia9.542542.889
1024.RD Tom9.53742.8643
1025.Wyorx9.531542.8395
1026.Nadia9.528842.8274
1027.M Š9.528842.8274
1028.Gebre9.517842.778
1029.Orig4mi9.515142.7658
1030.Rob12809.506842.7285
1031.dstansfield9.482242.618
1032.bartholemeu9.47442.5811
1033.Päkä9.471242.5685
1034.Work4justice9.465842.5443
1035.BigWillyStyle9.46342.5317
1036.TrishTash9.46342.5317
1037.Gearhead9.460342.5195
1038.RichB9.457542.507
1039.Kimple9.446642.458
1040.Rhombus9.432942.3964
1041.devonbeckman9.427442.3717
1042.Dalton9.419242.3348
1043.bethh9.442.2485
1044.Old Daniel9.38942.1991
1045.Spur9.386342.1869
1046.ljbean9.380842.1622
1047.True North9.380842.1622
1048.HåkonRB9.380842.1622
1049.scamp079.347942.0144
1050.emmu9.345242.0022
1051.michalmy9.331541.9406
1052.Ari-o9.293241.7685
1053.filona9.290441.7559
1054.Austin F9.284941.7312
1055.neon9.241141.5343
1056.dezellis9.241141.5343
1057.ianellwood9.216441.4233
1058.CSpalding9.21141.3991
1059.grayv9.197341.3375
1060.johnnnny_m9.183641.2759
1061.jjmcwill9.180841.2633
1062.brycec9.156241.1528
1063.SherlockHolmes9.153441.1402
1064.liv9.131541.0417
1065.Lulu9.131541.0417
1066.Euzie9.12641.017
1067.Tom...9.12641.017
1068.Thompass9.117840.9802
1069.depot9.115140.968
1070.HitnHope9.098640.8939
1071.birksr9.095940.8817
1072.PeterT9.065840.7464
1073.ErikEddy9.06340.7339
1074.Leon9.041140.6354
1075.umeditor9.035640.6107
1076.axelhalvar9.030140.586
1077.Sundari9.030140.586
1078.philcj239.019240.537
1079.SofiaL9.019240.537
1080.Eerola9.008240.4876
1081.P-K8.983640.377
1082.Christiane8.983640.377
1083.Olivia8.958940.266
1084.Jan_B8.956240.2538
1085.Julius8.947940.2165
1086.400man8.928840.1307
1087.O Joy8.923340.106
1088.Flakey8.904140.0197
1089.MichelleVR8.882239.9213
1090.Carlotta8.882239.9213
1091.Kurt8.852139.786
1092.Kiperly8.843839.7487
1093.Thurston8.843839.7487
1094.TortoiseTam8.838439.7244
1095.frichte8.821939.6502
1096.Pippalovestorun8.819239.6381
1097.P.Stromme8.813739.6134
1098.mtbo_qld8.802739.5639
1099.PhillipH8.797339.5397
1100.abimason88.772639.4287
1101.Jaka8.750739.3302
1102.CalumK8.745239.3055
1103.jennyr8.731539.2439
1104.PhilV8.728839.2318
1105.Ansgar8.72639.2192
1106.Barri8.717839.1824
1107.AliMas8.709639.1455
1108.oiso8.690439.0592
1109.HannahMay8.679539.0102
1110.nwhitty8.67438.9855
1111.Skunkie 8.660338.9239
1112.mikedufty8.657538.9113
1113.Väiski8.652138.8871
1114.Lexc8.638438.8255
1115.MarkJames8.616438.7266
1116.loobey8.638.6529
1117.SamuelK8.583638.5792
1118.Lesovik8.580838.5666
1119.BigAl8.564438.4929
1120.Forest Demon8.556238.456
1121.Ana8.556238.456
1122.dofishman8.547938.4187
1123.Alice R8.545238.4066
1124.Bridge8.53738.3697
1125.Jyr8.531538.345
1126.duncanarcher8.52638.3203
1127.Are8.52638.3203
1128.cmpblla8.506838.234
1129.maylandc8.506838.234
1130.annawallin8.504138.2219
1131.comodoe8.495938.185
1132.Aragorn8.490438.1603
1133.hamlet8.484938.1356
1134.mschuh8.482238.1234
1135.CS8.47438.0866
1136.runnermdj8.465838.0497
1137.hansolo8.460338.025
1138.Dirtgirl8.454838.0003
1139.monika988.452137.9882
1140.markalanprior8.446637.9634
1141.pascalkolb8.438437.9266
1142.patjaffe8.427437.8771
1143.zalazavrl8.424737.865
1144.EMax8.424737.865
1145.rpwhite8.41137.8034
1146.janeym8.437.754
1147.paul.dd8.397337.7419
1148.MeganC8.383637.6803
1149.Blainey8.380837.6677
1150.Tschaekob8.380837.6677
1151.mnomi18.380837.6677
1152.OL'e8.378137.6556
1153.Fight8.375337.643
1154.Skelsch8.375337.643
1155.herdwickmatt8.361637.5814
1156.SKWilson8.353437.5446
1157.Mark38.350737.5324
1158.carolineheloise8.347937.5198
1159.MollyP8.347937.5198
1160.smaclean8.342537.4956
1161.Maumau8.33737.4708
1162.Filcsi8.334237.4583
1163.snailontheslope8.334237.4583
1164.Colin B8.328837.434
1165.atuo8.32637.4214
1166.Hardcore8.304137.323
1167.laufesel8.304137.323
1168.LindaSchrader8.298637.2983
1169.jvincent8.271237.1751
1170.pmerchak8.254837.1014
1171.emmaS8.254837.1014
1172.Willderness8.235637.0151
1173.michaelandjenn8.230136.9904
1174.Nat and the Hat8.221936.9535
1175.Meike8.216436.9288
1176.jameshi8.21136.9045
1177.zan008.202736.8672
1178.anapia8.194536.8304
1179.Jas8.180836.7688
1180.gudeso8.161636.6825
1181.Camma8.142536.5967
1182.g.foz.foster8.139736.5841
1183.MHtrailvet8.128836.5351
1184.PippaD8.106836.4362
1185.MRodrigues8.098636.3993
1186.Susch8.093236.3751
1187.BlazK8.068536.2641
1188.Chris98.068536.2641
1189.Méabh8.052136.1904
1190.pegone8.046636.1656
1191.Clodagh8.046636.1656
1192.Rory Ellis8.008235.993
1193.OLCWienerwald8.005535.9809
1194.ArdDee7.884935.4389
1195.emmeri7.884935.4389
1196.wrazan7.86335.3404
1197.chrafti7.860335.3283
1198.LiamB7.854835.3036
1199.Slowe7.816435.131
1200.d_lapensee7.813735.1189
1201.azimut7.794535.0326
1202.Gheorghe Fala7.791835.0204
1203.ghvala7.78935.0078
1204.samanthaw7.756234.8604
1205.Fondeur7.753434.8478
1206.Cynthiaj567.745234.811
1207.Danish Dynamite7.73734.7741
1208.dmw7.723334.7126
1209.Psuba7.717834.6878
1210.Flurry Grierson 7.715134.6757
1211.АТ7.715134.6757
1212.Tyrannosaurus7.704134.6263
1213.RHF7.704134.6263
1214.amandalouise7.693234.5773
1215.havarti7.687734.5525
1216.Mark Bogataj7.671234.4784
1217.laragantar7.660334.4294
1218.Spender7.641134.3431
1219.R2 Anna7.619234.2447
1220.Rone697.605534.1831
1221.arnis7.597334.1462
1222.marshaf7.594534.1337
1223.ColinKo7.558933.9737
1224. Erik 7.539733.8874
1225.Hanuta7.539733.8874
1226.Critter7.523333.8136
1227.9701307.523333.8136
1228.JVD7.517833.7889
1229.MCh7.517833.7889
1230.godbeyp7.504133.7274
1231.dollymixture7.501433.7152
1232.cedrik7.490433.6658
1233.perbd7.476733.6042
1234.Tove7.476733.6042
1235.diva7.438433.4321
1236.Trevail7.435633.4195
1237.abiperk7.424733.3705
1238.coquelicot7.416433.3332
1239.MIclimber7.383633.1858
1240.freddiec7.372633.1363
1241.ljd97.372633.1363
1242.Josse7.367133.1116
1243.simons7.361633.0869
1244.jdoub7.356233.0626
1245.Carl0067.334232.9637
1246.Abrando7.312332.8653
1247.marklattanzi7.309632.8532
1248.garymm7.27432.6932
1249.lauraking107.27432.6932
1250.riccardo7.271232.6806
1251.OutsidePasser7.271232.6806
1252.andrew_elwood7.249332.5821
1253.Philipp S.7.241132.5453
1254.Jan Erik Naess7.232932.5084
1255.Whoa7.164432.2006
1256.Jim Mullin7.147932.1264
1257.JPReeder7.147932.1264
1258.tmartineau7.134232.0648
1259.GlynnEDK7.123332.0158
1260.dbakker7.115131.979
1261.cablecarcox7.112331.9664
1262.polona7.109631.9543
1263.DavidS7.106831.9417
1264.Hoog947.06331.7448
1265.KFish7.060331.7327
1266.sadNav7.046631.6711
1267.Ryan Dunlap7.038431.6343
1268.Windcrest7.038431.6343
1269.syd7.016431.5354
1270.TB7.013731.5232
1271.StephenO6.983631.388
1272.swampedunder6.961631.2891
1273.Molecule6.958931.2769
1274.riinaF6.928831.1417
1275.joebosonnet6.923331.1169
1276.tommig6.923331.1169
1277.LucyH6.923331.1169
1278.marcitailor6.893230.9816
1279.codymonster6.887730.9569
1280.inter_pro6.887730.9569
1281.Lehner_K6.854830.8091
1282.rumiko6.797330.5506
1283.kqhf6.778130.4643
1284.emmawilson6.778130.4643
1285.RiiNgu6.769930.4275
1286.Conman6.750730.3412
1287.Arttu6.720530.2054
1288.Ezra6.709630.1565
1289.FralezOLer6.693230.0827
1290.willwhitaker126.66329.947
1291.Raz6.66329.947
1292.Dpritchard6.657529.9223
1293.Todge6.646629.8733
1294.mtnrunner786.643829.8607
1295.eetabitti6.641129.8486
1296.Stark RavingMad6.616429.7376
1297.jbrown6.605529.6886
1298.ctriponez6.629.6639
1299.Cat Dealer6.591829.627
1300.smocnik6.583629.5901
1301.nielsLO6.567129.516
1302.Indiana Jones6.567129.516
1303.r.lil6.550729.4423
1304.TGIF6.545229.4176
1305.Hendrik6.542529.4054
1306.tinalley6.539729.3928
1307.TheOL6.534229.3681
1308.michaelw6.528829.3438
1309.madzha6.528829.3438
1310.jSh6.523329.3191
1311.StrongMachine6.515129.2823
1312.mdryak6.504129.2328
1313.broots6.501429.2207
1314.jpickup6.493229.1838
1315.edinjo6.487729.1591
1316.Niko6.482229.1344
1317.Spokauskaite6.47429.0975
1318.kateness6.471229.085
1319.waja6.471229.085
1320.Nina.6.46329.0481
1321.GaryHouse6.460329.036
1322.dOhLe6.435628.925
1323.Ugglan6.430128.9002
1324.Oranj6.416428.8387
1325.tbl6.416428.8387
1326.Gustav6.408228.8018
1327.ch.st6.378128.6665
1328.Niamhunter6.375328.6539
1329.djsanton976.372628.6418
1330.evie6.372628.6418
1331.Nobs6.369928.6297
1332.adventuretom6.361628.5924
1333.schristoph6.358928.5802
1334.asnetromborg6.353428.5555
1335.töbörvipera6.350728.5434
1336.Stipe6.32628.4324
1337.OLotte6.317828.3955
1338.Rogue one6.287728.2602
1339.EOC6.282228.2355
1340.louis6.276728.2108
1341.toraany6.271228.1861
1342.o-darn6.265828.1618
1343.KathrynB6.257528.1245
1344.Berci6.252128.1002
1345.Hile6.208227.9029
1346.nu6.191827.8292
1347.peterabraham6.178127.7676
1348.ola6.13727.5829
1349.miklcct6.134227.5703
1350.Career Move6.134227.5703
1351.fzendt6.128827.546
1352.andfall6.128827.546
1353.awentz6.084927.3487
1354.Charlie Brown 6.068527.275
1355.Strawanzer6.06327.2503
1356.davidjones6.046627.1766
1357.adenney6.043827.164
1358.sunnis6.032927.115
1359.AllyBeaven6.016427.0408
1360.kathi5.994526.9424
1361.CFreudenfeld5.98926.9177
1362.benparson5.942526.7087
1363.Eilidh5.92626.6345
1364.moojieturtle5.917826.5977
1365.zac h5.915126.5856
1366.Ben Riddell5.884926.4498
1367.VeganKeegan5.868526.3761
1368.ȷames5.832926.2161
1369.FJohnson5.830126.2035
1370.Planning5.81126.1177
1371.Hadron Collider 5.808226.1051
1372.Chris985.775325.9572
1373.olicéline5.758925.8835
1374.ericjr775.742525.8098
1375.curley5.734225.7725
1376.NorthXNorthwest5.72625.7356
1377.djm5.709625.6619
1378.Pablova5.698625.6125
1379.Marijke5.687725.5635
1380.annanisi5.684925.5509
1381.gamble5.671225.4893
1382.oxensd5.668525.4772
1383.Sunley5.649325.3909
1384.d-ro5.638425.3419
1385.Jwchter5.621925.2678
1386.VVKap5.621925.2678
1387.SuperNoel5.621925.2678
1388.Trixi5.621925.2678
1389.dhdh5.602725.1815
1390.bpg4595.569925.034
1391.JoeHudd5.550724.9478
1392.TurnerLeigh5.539724.8983
1393.tjazgantar5.528824.8493
1394.James Waldie5.528824.8493
1395.Mattias I5.512324.7752
1396.DML5.493224.6893
1397.Deja5.484924.652
1398.SandraP5.479524.6277
1399.ub5.476724.6152
1400.PeterM5.476724.6152
1401.nikapoljansek5.47424.603
1402.danfoster5.471224.5904
1403.Natasa5.438424.443
1404.Matchek5.427424.3936
1405.AronB5.416424.3441
1406.KatM5.424.2704
1407.Bzoli5.394524.2457
1408.Voimis5.380824.1841
1409.Misiek5.380824.1841
1410.bensmith5.378124.172
1411.rachelm5.378124.172
1412.WanderingRocks5.367124.1226
1413.R-B5.358924.0857
1414.susiethebear5.342524.012
1415.Rosemary5.339723.9994
1416.NMR5.315123.8888
1417.oldslowme5.309623.8641
1418.afm5.301423.8273
1419.Sandbo5.282223.741
1420.Ndev5.26323.6547
1421.manudona5.26323.6547
1422.Konsti_K5.249323.5931
1423.E5.243823.5684
1424.Tom Wood5.219223.4578
1425.FrankTownley5.216423.4452
1426.!!Dean5.21123.421
1427.mattp5.205523.3962
1428.thomasj5.202723.3837
1429.sTeiger5.197323.3594
1430.andib5.194523.3468
1431.Mini Mus5.191823.3347
1432.therunningpaige5.169923.2362
1433.jfeaster5.167123.2237
1434.Mike Kacmar5.071222.7926
1435.Guisborough15.068522.7805
1436.cbruski5.060322.7436
1437.Honza5.038422.6452
1438.Ursus5.024722.5836
1439.TomPerry5.019222.5589
1440.cjb411915.013722.5342
1441.NP5.008222.5095
1442.Albania5.005522.4973
1443.Ojoj4.975322.3616
1444.123454.969922.3373
1445.Ginie4.967122.3247
1446.jklaughlin4.93722.1895
1447.angelsimpson4.931522.1647
1448.Alex Walker4.923322.1279
1449.glewis4.895922.0047
1450.Danny Riley4.890421.98
1451.drokhinson4.887721.9679
1452.stalas4.887721.9679
1453.JoLo4.852121.8079
1454.KingIsak4.843821.7706
1455.StuartE4.824721.6847
1456.soonerjcb4.813721.6353
1457.elliem4.78921.5243
1458.Mete4.783621.5
1459.caitlinirving4.772621.4506
1460.johbor4.772621.4506
1461.pipc4.769921.4384
1462.JCallender4.758921.389
1463.Ben Breeze4.742521.3153
1464.L Bakker4.739721.3027
1465.bhall4.739721.3027
1466.HidingControls4.73721.2906
1467.KnOLli4.709621.1674
1468.adventureenabler4.679521.0321
1469.Louis_M4.67421.0074
1470.Rick Trainer4.657520.9332
1471.RLuke4.654820.9211
1472.FιonaΒυnn4.652120.909
1473.jessensoll4.630120.8101
1474.JimBailey4.630120.8101
1475.FW4.620.6748
1476.Han-nah4.591820.638
1477.Herbz4.578120.5764
1478.greg_may_4.569920.5395
1479.kPa4.534220.3791
1480.vvenetjoki4.531520.3669
1481.pompemarek4.509620.2685
1482.DerLolek4.504120.2438
1483.Emil_K4.498620.2191
1484.katjababic4.495920.2069
1485.oll&doll4.495920.2069
1486.riley mcfarlane 4.490420.1822
1487.jimp4.487720.1701
1488.rhojnowski4.484920.1575
1489.Marek4.479520.1332
1490.Dburry4.471220.0959
1491.BrianJohnston4.465820.0716
1492.xc-racer24.452120.0101
1493.JamieG4.449319.9975
1494.Salinda4.435619.9359
1495.jcolleran4.432919.9238
1496.Remco4.419219.8622
1497.pascalb4.416419.8496
1498.Tuva 4.41119.8253
1499.alfredbjornerod4.394519.7512
1500.AlexM4.38919.7265
1501.mjourdan704.383619.7022
1502.Geiler OLer4.375319.6649
1503.Selmenbergs_SK4.369919.6406
1504.sss4.347919.5417
1505.Beep4.320519.4186
1506.antoniomariani4.317819.4065
1507.Gar4.312319.3817
1508.Fasteratforty4.309619.3696
1509.mick.co.za4.304119.3449
1510.SteveG4.290419.2833
1511.nikaravnikar4.268519.1849
1512.RyanE4.249319.0986
1513..Leon.4.238419.0496
1514.Taco4.227419.0001
1515.KirstenM4.221918.9754
1516.nejc_turk4.219218.9633
1517.dcryor4.186318.8154
1518.sam k4.186318.8154
1519.Danshaw884.180818.7907
1520.Subtle4.175318.766
1521.balo924.172618.7538
1522.MR4.161618.7044
1523.fridaarnesson4.153418.6676
1524.andrews4.131518.5691
1525.J_T4.128818.557
1526.anordber4.128818.557
1527.BenSquire4.109618.4707
1528.Maximilian4.093218.397
1529.KerMit4.084918.3597
1530.gzoppi4.060318.2491
1531.CharlieRennie4.060318.2491
1532.Sherart774.057518.2365
1533.roctrailrunner4.057518.2365
1534.Rice ball4.049318.1997
1535.jlwolfe4.038418.1507
1536.carlogico3.980817.8918
1537.Barnus1233.942517.7197
1538.Orinimus3.904117.5471
1539.Murphy's law3.901417.5349
1540.WillMcDonough3.879517.4365
1541.be-the-map3.802717.0913
1542.gracemolloy3.794517.0545
1543.melec3.791817.0423
1544.EuanT3.772616.956
1545.Max M3.772616.956
1546.PixieJ3.767116.9313
1547.anmo3.731516.7713
1548.Henerzz3.723316.7345
1549.megk3.720516.7219
1550.MaximO3.712316.685
1551.Lindsayy3.712316.685
1552.Matthew_D3.704116.6482
1553.Mindaugas3.695916.6113
1554.Ola J3.690416.5866
1555.JoshuaDudley3.687716.5745
1556.Callum White3.671216.5003
1557.FerencJonas3.646616.3897
1558.Runningpaul3.632916.3282
1559.BryC3.627416.3034
1560.wdickin3.613716.2419
1561.Russ3.602716.1924
1562.rachelbrown3.594516.1556
1563.jev3.594516.1556
1564.KirstyC3.594516.1556
1565.ScottBailey3.594516.1556
1566.rachelduckworth3.591816.1434
1567.Davros3.58916.1308
1568.alicee3.586316.1187
1569.AlexB3.586316.1187
1570.Lizzie.S3.583616.1066
1571.Wüstenfuchs3.580816.094
1572.Corrado3.580816.094
1573.angusivory3.578116.0819
1574.pgg3.572616.0571
1575.Zen3.567116.0324
1576.Sheap3.561616.0077
1577.Mixe3.53715.8971
1578.daisyrennie3.509615.774
1579.SnackOnTheMove3.490415.6877
1580.Kristaps3.484915.663
1581.Zeroday3.476715.6261
1582.DennisB3.476715.6261
1583.Feli3.471215.6014
1584.#anna3.46315.5645
1585.pina3.438415.454
1586.annikamihata3.430115.4167
1587.jyells3.421915.3798
1588.Ofox3.421915.3798
1589.MSch3.419215.3677
1590.Anselm3.394515.2567
1591.Abarrie3.380815.1951
1592.Carocci3.375315.1704
1593.linville3.375315.1704
1594.Sc3.367115.1335
1595.Luim3.367115.1335
1596.NinoSilvo3.367115.1335
1597.AKey3.356215.0845
1598.GhostGirl3.356215.0845
1599.Jon_lawrence3.309614.8751
1600.floki563.293214.8014
1601.bhancock3.287714.7766
1602.IceM3.284914.7641
1603.Karro BerghP3.254814.6288
1604.BettyRun3.254814.6288
1605.the_ryno_grove3.249314.6041
1606.Aviad3.249314.6041
1607.Sage4603.249314.6041
1608.markkav3.139714.1115
1609.Anthony3.12614.0499
1610.eliza3.123314.0377
1611.LenaK3.109613.9762
1612.TadasK3.093213.9025
1613.CompassCoyote3.090413.8899
1614.jwac01053.060313.7546
1615.NancyN3.054813.7299
1616.aleksirytkonen3.052113.7177
1617.johannes roto3.038413.6562
1618.DRUMAN3.035613.6436
1619.Ellipropelli3.019213.5699
1620.Peds3.01113.533
1621.Aglet2.994513.4588
1622.AndrewM2.991813.4467
1623.samg2.964413.3236
1624.Leni2.939713.2125
1625.zolib2.93713.2004
1626.oscarS2.915113.102
1627.Basti2.887712.9788
1628.Cathie Ellis2.884912.9663
1629.cso2.857512.8431
1630.Jyzhou2.830112.72
1631.emmacrawford2.830112.72
1632.TheRealJakeOD2.824712.6957
1633.Frey2.786312.5231
1634.thomasgifford2.73712.3015
1635.Hugginator2.731512.2768
1636.DOODYsandwich2.723312.2399
1637.qoneil2.717812.2152
1638.ldbm2.693212.1047
1639.Svenski2.690412.0921
1640.EmiliaS2.676712.0305
1641.Borat2.654811.9321
1642.Loeri2.649311.9073
1643.toolmodel2.646611.8952
1644.joshbd2.632911.8336
1645.CarlB2.619211.7721
1646.Hantta2.619211.7721
1647.rrgoing2.605511.7105
1648.COCepunch2.556211.4889
1649.Marcel2.542511.4273
1650.mezzacanezza2.53711.4026
1651.Jori2.53711.4026
1652.Amazonia2.534211.39
1653.Alvarocasado 2.52611.3532
1654.jason_day2.506811.2669
1655.KendraStritch2.506811.2669
1656.Utoirra2.501411.2426
1657.Ptarmigan2.501411.2426
1658.Arthhurr2.501411.2426
1659.Ben Brady2.493211.2057
1660.Ben Perry2.468511.0947
1661.AntonSi2.465811.0826
1662.lilyaddicott2.46311.07
1663.Flasher2.457511.0453
1664.zsibthorp2.441110.9716
1665.Joseph2.432910.9347
1666.wozzle2.430110.9221
1667.victomon2.427410.91
1668.barrett2.413710.8484
1669.korukuma2.394510.7621
1670.Difke142.391810.75
1671.TheSkull2.378110.6884
1672.ViJi2.375310.6758
1673.jule.2.353410.5774
1674.julii 2.342510.5284
1675.Tylereight2.33710.5037
1676.CoachT2.33710.5037
1677.ebbalindell2.33710.5037
1678.Edvin Hellsten2.328810.4668
1679.dansell2.320510.4295
1680.Evve2.317810.4174
1681.Majabol2.317810.4174
1682.ronjahugg2.315110.4053
1683.aronhellgren2.306810.368
1684.Isak Lundholm2.306810.368
1685.JHammond12.304110.3558
1686.sofiawigle2.301410.3437
1687.SarahMW2.301410.3437
1688.--11--2.301410.3437
1689.CoachS2.290410.2943
1690.didrikhall2.290410.2943
1691.Graham P2.282210.2574
1692.laurisild2.279510.2453
1693.phammond762.276710.2327
1694.Hanny2.27410.2205
1695.fellie2.26310.1711
1696.mmalloch2.257510.1464
1697.amandakleijn2.249310.1095
1698.ElBales2.246610.0974
1699.fraz_232.238410.0605
1700.willthomas2.238410.0605
1701.RLorienteer2.238410.0605
1702.xc.tristan2.232910.0358
1703.C. J. Meidlinger2.232910.0358
1704.JONBONESJONES2.232910.0358
1705.runetribune2.230110.0232

(points below 10 not shown)