Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken17.9068100.492Gold
2.BorisGr17.778199.7695Gold
3.coach17.772699.7387Gold
4.eddie17.709699.3851Silver
5.ebone17.709699.3851Silver
6.DarthBalter17.709699.3851Silver
7.Tundra/Desert17.709699.3851Silver
8.j-man17.709699.3851Silver
9.nancy17.709699.3851Silver
10.jjcote17.709699.3851Silver
11.Joe17.706899.3694Silver
12.evancuster17.706899.3694Silver
13.bill317.704199.3543Silver
14.smittyo17.704199.3543Silver
15.Spike17.704199.3543Silver
16.kadley17.701499.3391Silver
17.Sandy17.687799.2622Silver
18.GuyO17.671299.1696Silver
19.voit17.665899.1393Silver
20.o-maps17.635698.9698Silver
21.Charlie17.632998.9547Silver
22.Bernard17.632998.9547Silver
23.levitin17.632998.9547Silver
24.vmeyer17.632998.9547Silver
25.JanetT17.632998.9547Silver
26.francish17.632998.9547Silver
27.GlenT17.632998.9547Silver
28.walk17.630198.939Silver
29.PG17.630198.939Silver
30.randy17.627498.9238Silver
31.piutepro17.624798.9087Silver
32.cmorse17.613798.8469Silver
33.Wyatt17.61198.8318Silver
34.Sergey17.61198.8318Silver
35.stevegregg17.605598.8009Silver
36.peggyd17.605598.8009Silver
37.dlevine17.58998.7083Silver
38.donkst17.58998.7083Silver
39.jtorranc17.586398.6932Silver
40.Orunner17.553498.5085Silver
41.tdgood17.517898.3087Silver
42.Misha17.498698.201Silver
43.AZ17.460397.9861Silver
44.ondra17.413797.7245Silver
45.uday17.304197.1095Silver
46.MeanGene17.287797.0174Silver
47.feet17.153496.2638Silver
48.kwilliams17.068595.7873Silver
49.JimBaker17.054895.7104Silver
50.Nikolay17.035695.6027Silver
51.Arnold17.027495.5567Silver
52.tonyf16.978195.28Silver
53.Suzanne16.906894.8799Silver
54.olav16.882294.7418Silver
55.dave_k16.819294.3883Silver
56.LR16.665893.5274Silver
57.cmpbllj16.594593.1273Silver
58.dolph16.58993.0964Silver
59.crawfordsl16.542592.8354Silver
60.PBricker16.539792.8197Silver
61.RickD16.53792.8046Silver
62.Nadim16.53792.8046Silver
63.skdewitt16.531592.7737Silver
64.biggins16.476792.4662Silver
65.barb16.443892.2815Silver
66.Daniele16.367191.8511Silver
67.Terry16.265891.2826Silver
68.maprunner16.254891.2209Silver
69.JHen16.213790.9902Silver
70.graeme16.191890.8673Silver
71.teresawinn16.158990.6827Silver
72.bomfunk16.145290.6058Silver
73.wilsmith16.145290.6058Silver
74.steveng16.106890.3903Silver
75.mal1116.060390.1294Silver
76.Fly'n16.057590.1136Silver
77.ebuckley15.958989.5603Silver
78.Sudden15.939789.4526Silver
79.Hammer15.904189.2528Silver
80.tnipen15.852188.961Silver
81.Kswede15.824788.8072Silver
82.jmnipen15.816488.7606Silver
83.slauenstein15.81188.7303Silver
84.Iamstillhungry15.772688.5148Silver
85.jane15.772688.5148Silver
86.spacefight15.728888.269Silver
87.easy-rider15.695988.0844Silver
88.arcticQn15.695988.0844Silver
89.z-man15.649387.8229Silver
90.andyd15.632987.7308Silver
91.furlong4715.605587.577Silver
92.petergolde15.602787.5613Silver
93.Rosstopher15.591887.5002Silver
94.Tom O15.572687.3924Silver
95.Samantha15.569987.3773Silver
96.DWildfogel15.558987.3155Silver
97.bchristo15.506887.0231Silver
98.MBrooks15.490486.9311Silver
99.Ricka15.430186.5927Silver
100.Atropos15.323385.9934Silver
101.salal15.26385.655Silver
102.bshields15.235685.5012Silver
103.pshannon15.235685.5012Silver
104.djalkiri15.178185.1785Silver
105.bmay15.117884.8401Silver
106.EricW15.101484.7481Silver
107.Cristina15.06384.5326Silver
108.theshadow15.057584.5017Silver
109.izzie14.882283.5179Silver
110.Pia W14.838483.2721Silver
111.div14.827483.2104Silver
112.Nev-Monster14.824783.1953Silver
113.johncrowther14.715182.5802Silver
114.ndobbs14.712382.5645Silver
115.mindsweeper14.681.9342Silver
116.bl14.580881.8265Silver
117.dness14.578181.8113Silver
118.eagletonjim14.572681.7805Silver
119.triple-double14.413780.8887Silver
120.Swampfox14.480.8119Silver
121.Rimas14.386380.735Silver
122.bmoore14.331580.4274Silver
123.cwalker14.306880.2888Silver
124.angelica14.279580.1356Silver
125.martin(uk)14.219279.7972Bronze
126.speedy14.279.6895Bronze
127.Grant14.169979.5206Bronze
128.Tynomite14.164479.4897Bronze
129.MAP14.128879.2899Bronze
130.Fanatic14.068578.9515Bronze
131.Tapio14.06378.9206Bronze
132.richf14.030178.736Bronze
133.mikee14.027478.7209Bronze
134.chitownclark13.964478.3673Bronze
135.cedarcreek13.947978.2747Bronze
136.khall13.701476.8914Bronze
137.jima13.690476.8296Bronze
138.mellis13.545276.0148Bronze
139.stever13.504175.7841Bronze
140.pi13.383675.1079Bronze
141.kurthu13.356274.9541Bronze
142.OMike13.353474.9384Bronze
143.jde13.32674.7846Bronze
144.rneuburger13.26374.4311Bronze
145.yurets13.205574.1084Bronze
146.iriharding13.191874.0315Bronze
147.kissy13.156273.8317Bronze
148.pfc13.156273.8317Bronze
149.RJM13.131573.6931Bronze
150.WF13.128873.678Bronze
151.dkonotopetz13.115173.6011Bronze
152.rtm13.112373.5854Bronze
153.gordhun13.093273.4782Bronze
154.xctimo13.084973.4316Bronze
155.ginger13.013773.032Bronze
156.Soupbone1372.9552Bronze
157.J$12.972672.8014Bronze
158.MrPither12.956272.7094Bronze
159.bubi12.947972.6628Bronze
160.chicken runner12.945272.6476Bronze
161.Laba12.923372.5247Bronze
162.Swisscheese12.917872.4939Bronze
163.origamiguy12.917872.4939Bronze
164.bishop2212.915172.4787Bronze
165.Acampbell12.884972.3092Bronze
166.DRoss12.871272.2323Bronze
167.Bender12.824771.9714Bronze
168.TraktorE12.797371.8176Bronze
169.Bash12.756271.587Bronze
170.'Bent12.747971.5404Bronze
171.jwolff12.734271.4635Bronze
172.Timato12.728871.4332Bronze
173.ParkSchool12.701471.2794Bronze
174.charm12.701471.2794Bronze
175.Mick12.684971.1868Bronze
176.nosnhoj12.684971.1868Bronze
177.O Steve!12.684971.1868Bronze
178.Jagge12.682271.1717Bronze
179.mrs.nosnhoj12.682271.1717Bronze
180.ToniIRL12.657571.0331Bronze
181.Petr12.602770.7255Bronze
182.Xena12.580870.6026Bronze
183.ianf12.575370.5718Bronze
184.gail12.556270.4646Bronze
185.SandyHott12.553470.4489Bronze
186.giovanni12.547970.418Bronze
187.AdventureGirl!12.506870.1873Bronze
188.katia12.501470.157Bronze
189.andrewlee12.484970.0644Bronze
190.LittleMonkey12.435669.7878
191.cmpbllv12.419269.6957
192.fish12.353469.3265
193.upnorthguy12.345269.2805
194.Anna12.33769.2344
195.robplow12.323369.1576
196.MW12.320569.1418
197.FrankTheTank12.295969.0038
198.Super12.276768.896
199.Backstreet Boy12.276768.896
200.Russell12.265868.8349
201.maricel12.26368.8192
202.hhhgorby12.257568.7883
203.Ollie12.257568.7883
204.Crash12.254868.7731
205.hillanddale12.246668.7271
206.mmace12.197368.4505
207.southerncross12.183668.3736
208.Broken Pinkies12.169968.2967
209.#turbo12.128868.066
210.Homey12.101467.9123
211.Sswede12.065867.7125
212.ernst12.032967.5278
213.Ørret12.013767.4201
214.dcady12.008267.3892
215.tp11.994567.3124
216.dtdo11.967167.1586
217.marten11.950767.0666
218.avro11.947967.0508
219.Klepperton11.945267.0357
220.falcon11.939767.0048
221.IanW11.934266.974
222.urthbuoy11.934266.974
223.Izzy B11.901466.7899
224.bubo11.890466.7281
225.guck11.884966.6973
226.Mark Selby11.879566.667
227.Sony11.871266.6204
228.simmo11.860366.5592
229.matzah ball11.860366.5592
230.mikeminium11.852166.5132
231.robw11.835666.4206
232.bchubb11.813766.2977
233.jeremycolgan11.813766.2977
234.cavadura11.808266.2668
235.Twix11.786366.1439
236.xcsnowskier1411.764466.021
237.NSW Stinger11.761666.0053
238.vlin11.753465.9593
239.peterprong11.747965.9285
240.bendover11.742565.8981
241.frankenjack11.742565.8981
242.inuksuk11.723365.7904
243.andyhill11.723365.7904
244.R Anderson11.715165.7444
245.Jules11.709665.7135
246.lazydave11.701465.6675
247.Beth11.690465.6058
248.ahall11.668565.4829
249.Shep11.652165.3908
250.taaviannus11.649365.3751
251.Toph11.649365.3751
252.Clara11.646665.36
253.00711.641165.3291
254.Uncle JiM11.638465.3139
255.kEEly11.635665.2982
256.Miss Jones11.632965.2831
257.stone11.630165.2674
258.fossil11.627465.2522
259.blairtrewin11.621965.2213
260.Bomb11.613765.1753
261.liggo11.613765.1753
262.pcbrent11.61165.1602
263.emilyr11.61165.1602
264.awickelg11.608265.1445
265.markg11.608265.1445
266.Disco11.605565.1293
267.acejase11.605565.1293
268.Phoebe11.665.0984
269.Ecmo11.594565.0676
270.TheInvisibleLog11.594565.0676
271.Cath11.58965.0367
272.PGoodwin11.580864.9907
273.HansE11.572664.9447
274.mjd11.572664.9447
275.nmulder11.561664.8829
276.fell11.558964.8678
277.leper11.556264.8526
278.cledlie11.545264.7909
279.apope11.53764.7449
280.Bruce11.52664.6832
281.Craig11.523364.668
282.Garry11.506864.5754
283.krickle11.495964.5142
284.L-Jackson11.495964.5142
285.Rachel11.490464.4834
286.Maryann11.487764.4682
287.X8A711.487764.4682
288.Cakewoman11.484964.4525
289.Nit-A-Nee11.47464.3913
290.boyle11.460364.3145
291.biddy11.457564.2987
292.Olly11.446664.2376
293.ap11.446664.2376
294.Becks11.441164.2067
295.rach11.435664.1758
296.rambo11.432964.1607
297.Sarah11.419264.0838
298.bbrooke11.419264.0838
299.greg11.383663.884
300.ccsteve11.380863.8683
301.Arlaharen11.372663.8223
302.gabor11.369963.8071
303.Pippa11.364463.7763
304.Rooey11.312363.4839
305.kbreseman11.309663.4687
306.GraceE11.304163.4379
307.BanjoLasse11.304163.4379
308.Nick11.304163.4379
309.GHOSLO11.304163.4379
310.backwoods11.304163.4379
311.Godders11.290463.361
312.briohny11.282263.315
313.Mona11.282263.315
314.jools11.279563.2998
315.beeker11.27463.269
316.mrmoosehead11.265863.2229
317.cogilvie11.257563.1764
318.kofols11.254863.1612
319.ShadowCaster11.252163.1461
320.rjb311.238463.0692
321.Ursa11.238463.0692
322.nicki11.232963.0383
323.Torino11.224762.9923
324.Pink Socks11.224762.9923
325.phil11.216462.9457
326.naomi11.213762.9306
327.Vector11.191862.8077
328.schirminator11.18962.7919
329.Magic11.180862.7459
330.joshblatch11.169962.6847
331.Never2Old4School11.167162.669
332.playnq11.161662.6382
333.JLA11.158962.623
334.dyee11.153462.5922
335.phatmax11.153462.5922
336.OJ11.150762.577
337.Golfer11.131562.4693
338.jankoc11.131562.4693
339.lost jokes11.115162.3772
340.alirobertson11.104162.3155
341.Wildsky11.098662.2846
342.Geoman11.093262.2543
343.Hawkeye11.087762.2234
344.RLShadow11.082262.1926
345.Hobitas11.07462.1466
346.vyc11.068562.1157
347.vosvos11.060362.0697
348.Slice11.060362.0697
349.Hansel11.060362.0697
350.JennyJ11.052162.0237
351.Boltboi11.052162.0237
352.Space Monkey11.052162.0237
353.Leanimal11.041161.9619
354.sherpes11.035661.9311
355.Cambas11.032961.9159
356.timmeo11.021961.8542
357.k4bri11.021961.8542
358.Larry 11.008261.7773
359.tommy b10.980861.6235
360.Stryder10.978161.6084
361.Sid10.964461.5315
362.fletch10.956261.4855
363.Grafaz10.956261.4855
364.Warti10.956261.4855
365.Tooms10.956261.4855
366.revy10.956261.4855
367.Scotta10.953461.4698
368.Craney10.950761.4546
369.MikeS10.942561.4086
370.Nails10.942561.4086
371.david10.931561.3469
372.jcampbell10.923361.3008
373.sgb10.923361.3008
374.RobB10.920561.2851
375.phatty10.912361.2391
376.buzz10.904161.1931
377.Ali10.898661.1622
378.PFO10.898661.1622
379.simon10.895961.1471
380.Anvil10.895961.1471
381.Eliot10.884961.0854
382.GM10.879561.055
383.ajriley10.876761.0393
384.Evo10.868560.9933
385.O-ing10.86360.9624
386.sten10.860360.9473
387.RandySlacks10.857560.9316
388.Coach.dion10.857560.9316
389.Didsco10.846660.8704
390.gruver10.846660.8704
391.bill_l10.841160.8395
392.Neil K10.838460.8244
393.PhilW10.830160.7778
394.HGaston10.819260.7166
395.RichardLund10.791860.5629
396.Oleg10.791860.5629
397.BradLund10.78960.5472
398.darryn10.769960.44
399.ph10.767160.4243
400.acjospe10.761660.3934
401.FB10.756260.3631
402.piero10.756260.3631
403.devil10.753460.3474
404.nordmann10.747960.3165
405.PLG10.745260.3014
406.rachael10.742560.2862
407.franmea10.731560.2245
408.Tane10.728860.2093
409.Tania10.728860.2093
410.Gally10.72660.1936
411.Squashy10.715160.1324
412.Milo10.712360.1167
413.Cos10.706860.0859
414.Boyzone10.687759.9787
415.brandenh10.687759.9787
416.AliC10.679559.9327
417.Vaala10.67459.9018
418.Dee10.668559.8709
419.vijurks10.66359.8401
420.mhayz10.660359.8249
421.Jaffa Cake10.660359.8249
422.Nick Harris10.654859.794
423.toddp10.649359.7632
424.Flying Scotsman10.643859.7323
425.ckoombs10.630159.6554
426.zach10.627459.6403
427.Krügerol10.605559.5174
428.Frodo10.594559.4556
429.adrian.beard10.594559.4556
430.xcman8210.580859.3788
431.supersaint10.575359.3479
432.Georgia10.572659.3327
433.Miikka10.572659.3327
434.texasguy5710.572659.3327
435.simon8710.567159.3019
436.smoke10.564459.2867
437.bun10.561659.271
438.Rhesus10.561659.271
439.Hilary10.558959.2559
440.Chelsea10.53759.133
441.alanlane10.534259.1172
442.gg10.531559.1021
443.swbkrun10.528859.0869
444.Lard10.52659.0712
445.TBorish10.512358.9943
446.Alicef10.509658.9792
447.Woodoo10.501458.9332
448.Kim10.498658.9175
449.Keith10.495958.9023
450.Heffer10.484958.8406
451.Kris10.471258.7637
452.Elvis10.465858.7334
453.saiph10.460358.7025
454.tracblue10.457558.6868
455.Tullster10.454858.6717
456.Ralph10.441158.5948
457.wwk10.438458.5796
458.Tanja10.432958.5488
459.mood10.427458.5179
460.errolpit10.419258.4719
461.churchill10.408258.4101
462.Terkelsen10.394558.3333
463.pepa.10.38958.3024
464.igor_10.38958.3024
465.turbodog10.38958.3024
466.Mook10.383658.2721
467.stampy10.380858.2564
468.loefaas10.378158.2412
469.alexc10.375358.2255
470.Linas10.375358.2255
471.MDeVoll10.369958.1952
472.zoe10.367158.1795
473.Marius10.364458.1643
474.RASPUTIN10.353458.1026
475.cherry10.345258.0566
476.Axe10.345258.0566
477.Robsmith10.342558.0414
478.Quirkey10.328857.9646
479.Orhi10.32657.9488
480.hughmac⁴10.323357.9337
481.Karschtl10.309657.8568
482.Andrew10.306857.8411
483.Danger10.306857.8411
484.schnitzer10.295957.7799
485.Tatty10.293257.7648
486.grilla10.284957.7182
487.Mounty10.284957.7182
488.Fel10.279557.6879
489.Cyrgon10.279557.6879
490.Matt the Cat10.271257.6413
491.janinem10.26357.5953
492.Ruhis10.260357.5801
493.JessT10.243857.4875
494.calum10.238457.4572
495.Andrej10.227457.3955
496.hego10.227457.3955
497.forsbergskan10.224757.3804
498.ChrisG10.224757.3804
499.wiQ10.221957.3646
500.snowpatriot10.221957.3646
501.bradc10.202757.2569
502.jonm10.194557.2109
503.fizzyred10.194557.2109
504.nerimka10.191857.1957
505.c.hill10.191857.1957
506.T - runner10.186357.1649
507.Felix10.169957.0728
508.camel10.169957.0728
509.torbensfunk10.169957.0728
510.Rosco10.167157.0571
511.nnmiles10.150756.9651
512.Middleditch10.147956.9494
513.Bommy T10.145256.9342
514.daveabrams10.139756.9033
515.drewi10.13756.8882
516.lost in space10.13756.8882
517.greta10.128856.8422
518.marcusm10.12656.8265
519.Jon X10.12656.8265
520.JLaughlin10.115156.7653
521.JonD10.112356.7496
522.dersu10.112356.7496
523.pasha10.109656.7344
524.A.Le Coq10.104156.7036
525.Coeck10.098656.6727
526.AT10.079556.5655
527.mosquito10.076756.5498
528.Brooner10.076756.5498
529.Shaya10.076756.5498
530.Hanna10.071256.5189
531.CHand10.071256.5189
532.kido10.071256.5189
533.kokos10.065856.4886
534.fluceluce10.065856.4886
535.a.v.10.06356.4729
536.Evalin B10.057556.442
537.Greig10.054856.4269
538.taa10.041156.35
539.LRunner10.041156.35
540.Dan W10.038456.3348
541.kungen110.038456.3348
542.iansmith10.038456.3348
543.Ptr10.030156.2883
544.paul10.021956.2423
545.Juhan10.008256.1654
546.fpb10.005556.1502
547.ba-ba9.983656.0273
548.ellie9.980856.0116
549.Louise9.975355.9807
550.paul c9.967155.9347
551.Spongey9.967155.9347
552.Funderstormin9.961655.9039
553.Jac9.958955.8887
554.Dixie9.958955.8887
555...9.956255.8735
556.Karhunpoika9.956255.8735
557.GPS9.956255.8735
558.Zacleipyr9.956255.8735
559.Lori9.956255.8735
560.olsoran9.953455.8578
561.LL9.953455.8578
562.Jethro9.945255.8118
563.wynncd9.945255.8118
564.Fraser P9.934255.7501
565.steveo9.934255.7501
566.tomederer9.934255.7501
567.Robin9.931555.7349
568.Nieuwy9.92655.7041
569.bcvlj9.92655.7041
570.Eriol9.912355.6272
571.Mal9.912355.6272
572.forest grump9.893255.52
573.siaipsau9.890455.5043
574.hag9.868555.3814
575.andrewd9.86355.3505
576.Elle9.857555.3196
577.Shminty9.832955.1816
578.Plodder9.830155.1659
579.jonny crickmore9.827455.1507
580.LOST_Richard9.824755.1356
581.SKuestner9.824755.1356
582.hillrepeats9.821955.1199
583.tstreet9.821955.1199
584.JRun9.854.997
585.Aoife9.78954.9352
586.CactusMagnet9.78954.9352
587.haywoodkb9.783654.9049
588.slow-twitch9.780854.8892
589.MJChilds9.780854.8892
590.skyhigh9.778154.8741
591.kate9.775354.8583
592.Scotia9.764454.7972
593.AngrySeagull9.764454.7972
594.Martinsson9.761654.7815
595.jet9.753454.7354
596.rperovich9.747954.7046
597.hugnut9.73754.6434
598.mrsb9.728854.5974
599.anne589.723354.5665
600.Carys9.720554.5508
601.linus_sandgren9.717854.5357
602.nana9.715154.5205
603.Goentje9.712354.5048
604.Delyn9.712354.5048
605.szwikker9.709654.4896
606.bct9.704154.4588
607.W9.704154.4588
608.Marsela9.701454.4436
609.Lunaeventer9.698654.4279
610.andriusj119.693254.3976
611.jeroen759.690454.3819
612.TeTe9.687754.3667
613.Malla9.687754.3667
614.gas_turbine9.684954.351
615.murraystraining9.668554.259
616.tam.9.657554.1973
617.Nivut9.652154.167
618.StK669.652154.167
619.macey9.643854.1204
620.paw9.643854.1204
621.mvuk9.641154.1052
622.rockman9.638454.0901
623.nic.9.638454.0901
624.Rokm9.632954.0592
625.sp9.630154.0435
626.ol89.630154.0435
627.t_graupner9.630154.0435
628.jackson59.616453.9666
629.Toivo!9.602753.8897
630.renni9.653.8746
631.amee9.597353.8594
632.michele.jane9.591853.8286
633.luke9.583653.7825
634.Zan9.583653.7825
635.bdmclean9.580853.7668
636.Sheridan9.580853.7668
637.Frozen Fries9.572653.7208
638.theowl9.567153.6899
639.Michel9.567153.6899
640.Almost Good9.567153.6899
641.Sweetpea9.567153.6899
642.Rfrrrr9.564453.6748
643.Stijn9.564453.6748
644.Purgy9.558953.6439
645.cpn9.558953.6439
646.tRicky9.558953.6439
647.Jenny9.550753.5979
648.afrothunder9.528853.475
649.Guilford Hartley9.528853.475
650.fitless9.52653.4593
651.Yak9.487753.2444
652.IanBratt9.482253.2135
653.M.Muppet9.482253.2135
654.cortelmcm9.47453.1675
655.Fredrik9.460353.0906
656.Peter H9.438452.9677
657.Theo Mapper9.421952.8751
658.jball9.405552.7831
659.Piers Pirow9.383652.6602
660.guerfondler9.380852.6444
661.Eon9.369952.5833
662.Clone9.361652.5367
663.ToddO9.347952.4598
664.Dangerman9.347952.4598
665.CleverSky9.334252.3829
666.Whitesheep9.32652.3369
667.LiveWideLoveDeep9.32652.3369
668.A Forseille9.309652.2449
669.Roger G9.282252.0911
670.Shallot9.27452.0451
671.Treb9.271252.0294
672.Haltochlytt9.268552.0142
673.bigE9.265851.9991
674.Rich9.252151.9222
675.martinflynn9.243851.8756
676.DaveR9.241151.8605
677.Pavementsucks9.235651.8296
678.Shane9.232951.8144
679.HillRunner9.232951.8144
680.Hemlock9.230151.7987
681.ximenes9.227451.7836
682.SAL9.227451.7836
683.Tim F9.221951.7527
684.Woody9.219251.7375
685.kysulis9.216451.7218
686.Rowan9.216451.7218
687. Jess9.213751.7067
688.Siobhan9.213751.7067
689.Isla9.208251.6758
690.RickyRaine9.202751.645
691.Seamus9.202751.645
692.mary9.197351.6146
693.C-Bass9.197351.6146
694.huon9.197351.6146
695.Fabi9.191851.5838
696.RimvydasA9.178151.5069
697.tomtom9.175351.4912
698.mm-ha9.172651.476
699.Mark Two9.169951.4609
700.Josefov9.169951.4609
701.shadmika9.167151.4452
702.PaulT9.164451.43
703.AlistairR9.161651.4143
704.Lewis T9.158951.3992
705.rtculberg9.158951.3992
706.lcut9.153451.3683
707.jennycas9.147951.3374
708.Keith Andersen9.139751.2914
709.kats9.13751.2762
710.Aras9.134251.2605
711.Cruachan9.134251.2605
712.Mrs.Gally9.134251.2605
713.Leakie9.131551.2454
714.SarahD9.128851.2302
715.cousteau9.12651.2145
716.kjculberg9.12651.2145
717.rstagner19.115151.1533
718.BB.9.115151.1533
719.mjtyson9.115151.1533
720.jayne9.109651.1225
721.Juffy9.109651.1225
722.Desmond9.106851.1068
723.Mr O-memes9.106851.1068
724.Monique : )9.106851.1068
725.Anwen9.104151.0916
726.Kitch9.098651.0608
727.Ash9.093251.0304
728.Canadian9.090451.0147
729.Joost9.087750.9996
730.Mitch789.087750.9996
731.Miss Green9.084950.9839
732.Muumuu9.07450.9227
733.neito9.065850.8767
734.tisteln9.065850.8767
735.FernWerm9.065850.8767
736.Jacko9.06350.861
737.stevewhittxc9.06350.861
738.dm9.057550.8301
739.harley9.057550.8301
740.Ken_peeters9.052150.7998
741.GRennie9.052150.7998
742.lucymcg9.052150.7998
743.Adrian Hamouda9.046650.7689
744.LKohn9.043850.7532
745.sarabethL49.041150.7381
746.BoulderBob9.038450.7229
747.John O9.027450.6612
748.Hawk 3Peat9.021950.6303
749.jeliasson9.002750.5226
750.cissi8.997350.4923
751.jed8.983650.4154
752.ShotRat8.983650.4154
753.pauld8.975350.3688
754.kmor8.972650.3536
755.Strand8.967150.3228
756.tunapeter8.961650.2919
757.Steffen8.956250.2616
758.Derrick Spafford8.956250.2616
759.standre8.956250.2616
760.bgr8.953450.2459
761.Reiver8.953450.2459
762.runit8.953450.2459
763.Jakob8.950750.2307
764.Urban8.950750.2307
765.tcut8.947950.215
766.Big Jon8.945250.1999
767.justus8.942550.1847
768.Charli8.942550.1847
769.Inis8.93750.1539
770.AndreM8.93750.1539
771.LarryC8.931550.123
772.CharlWard8.931550.123
773.RosieWatson8.928850.1078
774.Rainbow Unicorn8.92650.0921
775.ed_long8.915150.031
776.Anne Fluke8.912350.0152
777.immy8.895949.9232
778.ledusledus8.893249.9081
779.P8.890449.8923
780.Gswede8.882249.8463
781.Pwatts8.871249.7846
782.Ron8.871249.7846
783.award8.868549.7694
784.zootrio8.868549.7694
785.STORM8.865849.7543
786.Bswede8.860349.7234
787.LuT8.857549.7077
788.Bashman8.857549.7077
789.EdShafer8.846649.6465
790.Komy8.841149.6157
791.Trav8.835649.5848
792.pauline8.830149.5539
793.KCB8.827449.5388
794.Novelja8.824749.5236
795.Garrison8.816449.4771
796.meier028.805549.4159
797.AC8.849.385
798.Jayhar8.797349.3699
799.jusbet8.794549.3542
800.zeizei8.794549.3542
801.Hirppa8.794549.3542
802.DangerZone8.791849.339
803.wilho8.780849.2773
804.MCrone8.775349.2464
805.Sami118.775349.2464
806.JohnW8.756249.1392
807.whubsch8.753449.1235
808.Burnsy818.742549.0623
809.JayXC8.742549.0623
810.Ifor8.73749.0315
811.razza8.731549.0006
812.ianpyrah8.715148.9086
813.JanO8.712348.8929
814.do.ke8.709648.8777
815.sal.8.701448.8317
816.Relentless8.698648.816
817.saros8.693248.7857
818.RWorner8.687748.7548
819.baloney8.679548.7088
820.lorrieq8.676748.6931
821.jonnyq8.67448.6779
822.ArgyBargy8.671248.6622
823.Dooby8.668548.6471
824.D-MAN8.657548.5853
825.Bradders8.652148.555
826.ColmM8.641148.4933
827.eelgrassman8.641148.4933
828.pwentz3l8.638448.4781
829.RockHEART8.638448.4781
830.cmac8.630148.4316
831.T. Rex8.621948.3855
832.dawgtired8.619248.3704
833.marcOL8.613748.3395
834.A smith8.608248.3087
835.Lil8.608248.3087
836.SuperKantin8.580848.1549
837.carlch8.580848.1549
838.tinytoes8.578148.1397
839.chris_b8.545247.9551
840.BP8.542547.94
841.Andy Mac8.534247.8934
842.cmcl8.534247.8934
843.turska8.52647.8474
844.weeger8.512347.7705
845.Micke8.504147.7245
846.Goose8.504147.7245
847.Gillian8.498647.6936
848.AliS8.495947.6784
849.CillinC8.441147.3709
850.Niamh☀8.386347.0634
851.Nixon8.380847.0325
852.LouP8.380847.0325
853.ReindeerCounter8.375347.0016
854.Tilop8.372646.9865
855.Pete B8.353446.8787
856.sophiek8.342546.8176
857.AliceCampbell8.339746.8019
858.Bags8.33746.7867
859.siriulv8.331546.7558
860.Lizzie8.331546.7558
861.rlindzon8.32646.725
862.matti.8.312346.6481
863.conör8.312346.6481
864.routhe8.312346.6481
865.MinnaR8.309646.6329
866.AG8.306846.6172
867.roar8.306846.6172
868.Iain S8.306846.6172
869.Rozy S8.295946.5561
870.marie8.295946.5561
871.Claudia.8.293246.5409
872.Katashunis8.293246.5409
873.dimario8.282246.4792
874.HelenB8.282246.4792
875.pforma8.279546.464
876.ceeej8.257546.3405
877.v8.257546.3405
878.packmule8.232946.2025
879.Cali Cowboy8.232946.2025
880.Hedis8.224746.1565
881.erict8.216446.1099
882.Thoto8.208246.0639
883.An38.208246.0639
884.spinner8.208246.0639
885.kimb8.197346.0027
886.sberg8.197346.0027
887.PrueD8.197346.0027
888.balcius8.18945.9561
889.stig of the dump8.186345.941
890.Joshosh8.175345.8792
891.All-in8.156245.7721
892.eldersmith8.142545.6952
893.Linear Ice8.139745.6795
894.David_Waller8.139745.6795
895.driesvdk8.13745.6643
896.Hapardi8.117845.5566
897.Grandpa Jameson8.115145.5414
898.AlistairH8.115145.5414
899.willgardner8.112345.5257
900.Mätthi8.106845.4948
901.Pascal8.098645.4488
902.sdewit8.093245.4185
903.Hämis8.090445.4028
904.joch558.084945.3719
905.bobfo8.084945.3719
906.Bozzy8.084945.3719
907.Footnotes8.076745.3259
908.Lillen8.068545.2799
909.JohnB8.06345.249
910.DGrove8.060345.2339
911.Månsen8.057545.2182
912.imbjorgul8.057545.2182
913.Mess Engineer8.057545.2182
914.Cat T8.054845.203
915.Veli Pulsa8.054845.203
916.Fly on the Wall8.049345.1721
917.Harps8.043845.1413
918.Pete8.041145.1261
919.mprg8.038445.111
920.jaxe8.030145.0644
921.FRBlackSheep8.030145.0644
922.GD448.030145.0644
923.ScottsTower8.027445.0492
924.chino8.027445.0492
925.Tobby8.024745.0341
926.carters098.021945.0184
927.Cliff Hanger8.016444.9875
928.knoc8.01144.9572
929.Karhunpentu 8.008244.9415
930.cktrahan8.005544.9263
931.PowA7.991844.8495
932.MVB7.991844.8495
933.Lude7.983644.8034
934.AndyS7.983644.8034
935.gregorysorensen7.980844.7877
936.PeDivine7.969944.7266
937.TessaP7.969944.7266
938.tomb7.967144.7108
939.Eco7.958944.6648
940.JenMac7.950744.6188
941.lpyle7.947944.6031
942.Yannick7.942544.5728
943.andreais7.93744.5419
944.veenstar7.934244.5262
945.Doyley7.917844.4342
946.getawaystix7.909644.3882
947.o'man7.901444.3421
948.andrew.eck447.901444.3421
949.ifjones7.898644.3264
950.D7.890444.2804
951.petrine7.887744.2653
952.nh7.871244.1727
953.briangardner7.871244.1727
954.Davidoutz7.865844.1424
955.H*7.865844.1424
956.billa7.860344.1115
957.Will.Tucker7.852144.0655
958.hughmac37.849344.0498
959.rainyruns7.846644.0346
960.remox7.846644.0346
961.BruceMeier7.843844.0189
962.Thraws7.821943.896
963.frankyboy7.819243.8808
964.itsmartin7.813743.85
965.rcro7.843.7731
966.Scrappy Doo7.794543.7422
967.CraigW7.78943.7114
968.emmaca7.775343.6345
969.baz7.769943.6042
970.CHARLIE-B7.767143.5885
971.Alvis7.767143.5885
972.PatrickGarcia7.745243.4656
973.Bob-F7.742543.4504
974.Regina7.728843.3735
975.Sovijarvi7.717843.3118
976.Rsbrun7.698643.204
977.G7.695943.1889
978.Jurjen7.687743.1429
979.sjreeve7.657542.9734
980.Bucklin7.654842.9582
981.spowell7.638442.8662
982.zsmith7.630142.8196
983.wilberto7.621942.7736
984.Rise up7.616442.7427
985.Capravet7.591842.6047
986.mariaamaya7.583642.5587
987.Turskis7.583642.5587
988.edwarddes7.580842.543
989.thenjdk7.578142.5278
990.Try Athlete7.567142.4661
991.Daneo7.553442.3892
992.andypat7.545242.3432
993.Tamsin7.531542.2663
994.axcxnj7.528842.2511
995.Seregaofed7.509642.1434
996.DuncS7.506842.1277
997.stankevic7.501442.0974
998.xm9807.501442.0974
999.MichOrienteer7.484942.0048
1000.infantino137.471241.9279
1001.CBL7.465841.8976
1002.Frostbite7.460341.8667
1003.GoSalamander7.454841.8359
1004.Jonas7.446641.7898
1005.Fred767.443841.7741
1006.Bickett7.441141.759
1007.Saz7.424741.6669
1008.JaneS7.421941.6512
1009.mbo7.41141.59
1010.simpy7.41141.59
1011.josiah7.41141.59
1012.EChild7.405541.5592
1013.JRance7.402741.5435
1014.artsosa7.394541.4975
1015.Platterpus7.394541.4975
1016.Grandpa Lefty7.391841.4823
1017.broken7.38941.4666
1018.Tone7.386341.4514
1019.Baby Duck Beast7.380841.4206
1020.motivate7.380841.4206
1021.kathyu7.361641.3128
1022.Vege7.358941.2977
1023.Freeheelpete7.358941.2977
1024.shanel7.353441.2668
1025.ckoonz7.331541.1439
1026.JL7.328841.1287
1027.ms treegarden7.32641.113
1028.xclaura227.320541.0822
1029.arthurd7.312341.0362
1030.riley7.309641.021
1031.silje7.304140.9901
1032.electric_tk7.298640.9593
1033.legendaryrandy7.295940.9441
1034.oliv7.293240.929
1035.marius.a7.293240.929
1036.another_mile7.290440.9132
1037.Santinia7.284940.8824
1038.crazytom7.276740.8364
1039.eirhov7.268540.7903
1040.Sparks7.268540.7903
1041.laBaguette7.268540.7903
1042.Nolax7.257540.7286
1043.zach.schroeder7.249340.6826
1044.T.Fong7.249340.6826
1045.Stevek7.249340.6826
1046.tessastraining7.241140.6366
1047.Gytė7.238440.6214
1048.OL7.224740.5445
1049.jsmc7.219240.5137
1050.hickman19707.216440.498
1051.cfosp17.213740.4828
1052.fkawam7.208240.452
1053.mogd0017.197340.3908
1054.Möhkis7.194540.3751
1055.Le Manchot7.191840.3599
1056.Dmitry_oz7.183640.3139
1057.Ronny7.180840.2982
1058.Razz.7.180840.2982
1059.ang7.180840.2982
1060.Chas7.178140.283
1061.Brodie Nank7.167140.2213
1062.NEOC#17.158940.1753
1063.grandpa7.147940.1135
1064.kswarbreck7.139740.0675
1065.WandAR7.13740.0524
1066.rob s7.13740.0524
1067.nobobs7.12639.9906
1068.undy7.123339.9755
1069.rr8704147.123339.9755
1070.Shingo7.123339.9755
1071.kaupoi7.115139.9295
1072.apsu7.115139.9295
1073.zafiris7.101439.8526
1074.Clare7.098639.8369
1075.Urban_Blight7.087739.7757
1076.VladFG7.084939.76
1077.Klaas7.084939.76
1078.Veijo7.082239.7448
1079.lillFigge7.082239.7448
1080.malin7.079539.7297
1081.Francois7.076739.714
1082.RichT7.076739.714
1083.jayh7.07439.6988
1084.Miha7.065839.6528
1085.juhatus7.060339.6219
1086.Paroni7.057539.6062
1087.joni7.052139.5759
1088.BA7.049339.5602
1089.SwissMiss7.049339.5602
1090.niallmcalinden7.046639.5451
1091.Leves7.041139.5142
1092.pedor7.038439.499
1093.kirillapeti7.038439.499
1094.rozsdi7.035639.4833
1095.elnyeste7.027439.4373
1096.Juliamt7.019239.3913
1097.Modig7.019239.3913
1098.anniemac7.013739.3604
1099.kokonda7.01139.3453
1100.Eoin7.008239.3296
1101.ultrajen739.2835
1102.linastrand739.2835
1103.Thumper6.994539.2527
1104.Torio6.986339.2067
1105.Eric926.986339.2067
1106.A damp otter6.978139.1606
1107.pegs6.967139.0989
1108.autark6.964439.0838
1109.Zippy6.953439.022
1110.Snow Lizard6.950739.0069
1111.Markstedt6.950739.0069
1112.RachL6.950739.0069
1113.robrunner6.950739.0069
1114.prthiessen6.947938.9912
1115.mgb6.945238.976
1116.Albin6.942538.9609
1117.tsitalia6.942538.9609
1118.Thor6.939738.9451
1119.WillRigg6.93738.93
1120.OL_Tony6.931538.8991
1121.runforest6.928838.884
1122.icefield6.92638.8683
1123.mustang_196.915138.8071
1124.CleanerUp6.912338.7914
1125.LarryB6.904138.7454
1126.mmrj6.904138.7454
1127.FastFoot6.904138.7454
1128.tomik6.904138.7454
1129.yetifunk6.901438.7302
1130.DrKeith6.898638.7145
1131.wooders6.890438.6685
1132.njrunner446.879538.6073
1133.erikalnervik6.871238.5607
1134.Tomi44556.871238.5607
1135.freddie6.865838.5304
1136.mintore6.857538.4838
1137.geebeers0066.857538.4838
1138.Jay-T6.857538.4838
1139.helr6.849338.4378
1140.samsonite6.835638.3609
1141.silkychrome6.835638.3609
1142.The Elk6.830138.3301
1143.FE6.819238.2689
1144.GZs6.819238.2689
1145.TrimM6.797338.146
1146.trailsnail6.791838.1151
1147.RobK6.791838.1151
1148.Nthlndr6.786338.0843
1149.Browner6.778138.0383
1150.WesslingFitness6.775338.0225
1151.Rhino336.775338.0225
1152.HiipiväHirvi6.772638.0074
1153.Kg6.767137.9765
1154.patschi.6.758937.9305
1155.schoebi876.758937.9305
1156.FletchLives6.756237.9154
1157.bugeater6.756237.9154
1158.megcd6.756237.9154
1159.Finisher6.750737.8845
1160.mikeyA6.742537.8385
1161.Katherine Marie6.742537.8385
1162.BillD6.739737.8228
1163.lorrshep6.73737.8076
1164.CraigFishwick6.731537.7767
1165.Abizeleth6.723337.7307
1166.tommyturbo6.723337.7307
1167.bgallup6.720537.715
1168.tobias906.720537.715
1169.Double_Downon116.717837.6999
1170.Luca D.6.717837.6999
1171.Gaz6.704137.623
1172.CoZ6.701437.6078
1173.AdamB6.684937.5152
1174.J Anderson6.676737.4692
1175.peterk6.660337.3772
1176.dcagle36.630137.2077
1177.dougie6.637.0388
1178.BK18+26.637.0388
1179.TomiKä6.586336.9619
1180.fesk6.586336.9619
1181.Richi Ross6.586336.9619
1182.cassone6.580836.931
1183.Parkino6.575336.9002
1184.Rudie6.569936.8699
1185.osteo6.564436.839
1186.nellie6.564436.839
1187.Pajėda6.556236.793
1188.Mr Wonderful6.556236.793
1189.goodjoss6.553436.7773
1190.nath6.550736.7621
1191.fenry6.550736.7621
1192.flannelmc6.550736.7621
1193.heggo6.550736.7621
1194.krmayborn6.547936.7464
1195.SistaP6.545236.7312
1196.falltl46.545236.7312
1197.andyt6.542536.7161
1198.hp sauce6.539736.7004
1199.lestarlight6.53736.6852
1200.acorn6.528836.6392
1201.ar016.52636.6235
1202.tautvix6.52636.6235
1203.jdunn1006.520536.5926
1204.troedo6.501436.4854
1205.Kevin6.484936.3928
1206.FredM6.468536.3008
1207.Zed6.46336.2699
1208.jeram.osebno6.46336.2699
1209.Fabiano6.452136.2088
1210.Nejc Z6.430136.0853
1211.mklimek6.416436.0084
1212.zacosh6.394535.8855
1213.be rad6.383635.8243
1214.Eug6.372635.7626
1215.fn6.361635.7009
1216.coach ld6.342535.5937
1217.Angus Dobson6.33735.5628
1218.Tajda6.334235.5471
1219.st6.331535.532
1220.PM6.328835.5168
1221.aby_lam6.317835.4551
1222.benjamin6.312335.4242
1223.horsepower6.298635.3473
1224.jhr8886.293235.317
1225.HatePavement6.290435.3013
1226.CrunchingNumbers6.287735.2862
1227.Felly6.26335.1475
1228.TommyH6.260335.1324
1229.LOLLY6.246635.0555
1230.JamieP6.243835.0398
1231.StefanJ6.241135.0246
1232.Giac6.227434.9478
1233.Simonge6.219234.9017
1234.Kati6.21134.8557
1235.AngusL6.208234.84
1236.BrandNewMe6.194534.7631
1237.MasjaV6.191834.748
1238.simonw6.186334.7171
1239.benmitchell6.186334.7171
1240.noRa6.183634.702
1241.austrianmike6.180834.6862
1242.smelhuish6.175334.6554
1243.Niall6.172634.6402
1244.#Turdo6.167134.6094
1245.coti6.156234.5482
1246.Franc6.150734.5173
1247.Bo6.150734.5173
1248.grigork6.142534.4713
1249.130136.142534.4713
1250.TrailRunnerVT6.142534.4713
1251.Jemmerson6.142534.4713
1252.Patrik J6.139734.4556
1253.mayer226.139734.4556
1254.Big Ev6.13734.4404
1255.ViktoriaE6.13734.4404
1256.Nizkane6.134234.4247
1257.Hermes6.128834.3944
1258.chinghua6.12634.3787
1259.viktorR6.12634.3787
1260.hamauzi6.117834.3327
1261.fuddam6.104134.2558
1262.Offwidth6.095934.2098
1263.ChristianeT6.093234.1946
1264.NiKe6.090434.1789
1265.AnneT6.087734.1638
1266.northernfeller6.084934.1481
1267.Rinni6.084934.1481
1268.erin tripp6.084934.1481
1269.Acadien6.076734.102
1270.redrider6.076734.102
1271.Markus6.076734.102
1272.Treadlie6.06334.0252
1273.DickO6.060334.01
1274.dkp6.060334.01
1275.jsjöberg6.052133.964
1276.striokas6.052133.964
1277.O-samoborac6.052133.964
1278.Len6.046633.9331
1279.Cinaj6.043833.9174
1280.lechemp6.041133.9023
1281.faywalsh6.035633.8714
1282.juliendethier6.024733.8102
1283.Claudi6.01133.7333
1284.basarav633.6716
1285.Sludo5.994533.6407
1286.pblake5.98933.6099
1287.dcreekp5.986333.5947
1288.Boje5.986333.5947
1289.pgtelemark5.980833.5639
1290.mikeeyer5.980833.5639
1291.sciarrilli5.975333.533
1292.hpinwb5.972633.5178
1293.andybacon5.972633.5178
1294.TomN5.969933.5027
1295.sea anenome5.964433.4718
1296.swimlinzi045.958933.441
1297.johngeeii5.958933.441
1298.Heather O5.958933.441
1299.BakasVag5.956233.4258
1300.Surebridge5.956233.4258
1301.Lone Goat5.953433.4101
1302.Cardiffajax5.947933.3792
1303.MegaMo5.947933.3792
1304.ericpurpus5.942533.3489
1305.Roberto D.5.942533.3489
1306.sajmoen5.942533.3489
1307.kookoo5.939733.3332
1308.clargey5.93733.3181
1309.Tim C5.93733.3181
1310.ApolloCVermouth5.93733.3181
1311.davevanmiller5.934233.3023
1312.Gordon U5.934233.3023
1313.mroylance5.931533.2872
1314.flyingsquirrel5.928833.272
1315.kenia5.928833.272
1316.coady5.928833.272
1317.BillS5.92633.2563
1318.yakin5.917833.2103
1319.jack_wright5.917833.2103
1320.LarryHuffman5.915133.1952
1321.balage5.915133.1952
1322.arunner5.912333.1794
1323.Jerca5.906833.1486
1324.raidpulse5.898633.1026
1325.fabiomars5.890433.0565
1326.poussin5.857532.8719
1327.peteT5.849332.8259
1328.winkepp5.846632.8107
1329.ZachWHoeffner5.843832.795
1330.juliadahl5.843832.795
1331.niallmac5.841132.7799
1332.JGeo5.841132.7799
1333.PaulP5.841132.7799
1334.Roisin5.841132.7799
1335. Caoimhe5.841132.7799
1336.Olaf5.838432.7647
1337.@Paddy5.832932.7339
1338.Blackmagic5.827432.703
1339.azOL5.824732.6878
1340.liam_a_dufty5.821932.6721
1341.Yvonne5.802732.5644
1342.MegaJoule5.832.5492
1343.caseygreene5.794532.5184
1344.Carbon's Offset5.791832.5032
1345.Purko5.791832.5032
1346.juozulevicius5.78932.4875
1347.Orun5.78932.4875
1348.BCH5.783632.4572
1349.mcq_ink5.778132.4263
1350.lexa5.772632.3955
1351.Anna B5.769932.3803
1352.Elina B5.769932.3803
1353.elavallee5.769932.3803
1354.Angus5.764432.3494
1355.underdog5025.761632.3337
1356.tom165.758932.3186
1357.heyPresto5.753432.2877
1358.niamh5.753432.2877
1359.Duncan5.739732.2108
1360.Penguino5.739732.2108
1361.Larissa5.734232.18
1362.JennyG5.728832.1497
1363.Cake5.720532.1031
1364.Spartacus5.717832.0879
1365.rickyp5.712332.0571
1366.pwestover5.704132.011
1367.snail5.704132.011
1368.escondido5.704132.011
1369.Shrek Feet5.701431.9959
1370.mini d5.687731.919
1371.Squirt5.679531.873
1372.Jo Cleary5.668531.8113
1373.LisaF5.66331.7804
1374.iainw5.654831.7344
1375.katieinnit5.649331.7035
1376.AmyL5.646631.6884
1377.Musty5.635631.6266
1378.Rose5.616431.5189
1379.HK5.613731.5037
1380.dreamweaver5.61131.4886
1381.Bushido5.608231.4729
1382.BeckyR5.602731.442
1383.loribuckley5.583631.3348
1384.Steve R5.572631.2731
1385.evajurenikova5.567131.2422
1386.Oslug5.564431.2271
1387.Katie_B5.561631.2113
1388.harka5.558931.1962
1389.JSvanberg5.556231.181
1390.PVA5.550731.1502
1391.RichieR5.542531.1041
1392.Christina5.542531.1041
1393.afsheen5.542531.1041
1394.Carlborg5.539731.0884
1395.BB5.528831.0273
1396.nachsan5.52631.0116
1397.RashRouteRicky5.52631.0116
1398.SShaheen5.52631.0116
1399.DonP5.520530.9807
1400.EPOCspookster5.501430.8735
1401.Spud5.495930.8426
1402.brokenanklekit5.490430.8118
1403.philm645.484930.7809
1404.Liptonas5.484930.7809
1405.Grandjean5.484930.7809
1406.Katravler5.482230.7658
1407.AdamWoods5.476730.7349
1408.inTIMidator5.460330.6428
1409.lady00shalott5.454830.612
1410.SIman5.449330.5811
1411.champion25.435630.5042
1412.Goranh5.416430.3965
1413.Myka5.413730.3813
1414.WR5.413730.3813
1415.geof5.402730.3196
1416.holaola5.430.3044
1417.elgar5.380830.1967
1418.kkling5.378130.1815
1419.davelevine5.367130.1198
1420.veinbuster5.364430.1047
1421.Flight5.356230.0586
1422.les Tests5.353430.0429
1423.White Kenyan5.353430.0429
1424.esand175.334229.9352
1425.rholmes5.320529.8583
1426.yeti5.298629.7354
1427.AnnaV5.298629.7354
1428.kgeisen5.295929.7202
1429.theorangedot5.284929.6585
1430.goranwinblad5.271229.5816
1431.Kayak Coach Jim5.268529.5665
1432.tobyshadow5.268529.5665
1433.PoJo5.268529.5665
1434.sandyknoll5.26329.5356
1435.Jonas Detterfelt5.26329.5356
1436.GPiret5.241129.4127
1437.simone975.241129.4127
1438.mndgs5.241129.4127
1439.atsip5.238429.3976
1440.Pasta5.230129.351
1441.Runner995.221929.305
1442.troll feet5.219229.2898
1443.Poogy5.219229.2898
1444.Terje Mathisen5.213729.2589
1445.Tapani Arvisto5.205529.2129
1446.runninghils5.205529.2129
1447.bksk1lz5.191829.136
1448.LD5.186329.1052
1449.robp425.186329.1052
1450.carladams5.186329.1052
1451.Dmitri G5.186329.1052
1452.SSavonne5.178129.0592
1453.Billenicus5.169929.0131
1454.IamShado5.167128.9974
1455.vido5.147928.8897
1456.susan5.145228.8745
1457.Assu5.145228.8745
1458.JoShepherd5.145228.8745
1459.sandrunner5.139728.8437
1460.valerio5.115128.7056
1461.miclaraia5.112328.6899
1462.RD Tom5.106828.659
1463.Ella115.104128.6439
1464.Wyorx5.101428.6287
1465.Nadia5.098628.613
1466.M Š5.098628.613
1467.mg5.095928.5979
1468.RodPost5.095928.5979
1469.Gebre5.087728.5518
1470.zolo5.079528.5058
1471.Rob12805.076728.4901
1472.Toemaeli5.07428.475
1473.britty3275.060328.3981
1474.Blubber5.060328.3981
1475.dstansfield5.052128.3521
1476.Achileus5.046628.3212
1477.bartholemeu5.043828.3055
1478.Tompson5.043828.3055
1479.Päkä5.041128.2903
1480.Andersbank5.038428.2752
1481.Spurlock5.038428.2752
1482.Work4justice5.035628.2595
1483.BigWillyStyle5.032928.2443
1484.TrishTash5.032928.2443
1485.Calmy5.032928.2443
1486.RichB5.027428.2134
1487.stan.pandelov5.027428.2134
1488.Seqi5.024728.1983
1489.mshifman5.024728.1983
1490.~sz~5.016428.1517
1491.Kimple5.016428.1517
1492.MRAPhil5.013728.1366
1493.Rhombus5.002728.0748
1494.devonbeckman4.997328.0445
1495.Flatland4.986327.9828
1496.possum4.980827.9519
1497.bethh4.969927.8908
1498.Christie C4.967127.875
1499.JonP4.961627.8442
1500.MisVbn4.958927.829
1501.Old Daniel4.958927.829
1502.Bertbennett4.956227.8139
1503.Spur4.956227.8139
1504.ljbean4.950727.783
1505.True North4.950727.783
1506.HåkonRB4.950727.783
1507.LisaC4.945227.7521
1508.zmrz-lee4.93727.7061
1509.Eveborn4.93727.7061
1510.tedholland4.93727.7061
1511.Baronmax4.917827.5984
1512.scamp074.917827.5984
1513.Lissu4.917827.5984
1514.wokitoki4.912327.5675
1515.Sly Chimera4.904127.5215
1516.racingrk4.901427.5063
1517.michalmy4.901427.5063
1518.thndrMATT4.895927.4755
1519.Suzanapoljanec4.87427.3526
1520.Pieter4.87427.3526
1521.Ari-o4.86327.2908
1522.filona4.860327.2757
1523.Rev3Adventure4.860327.2757
1524.austinishot4.854827.2448
1525.AndražDL4.852127.2297
1526.LMschwirz4.832927.1219
1527.dezellis4.81126.999
1528.jkudlicka4.808226.9833
1529.cramptonite4.808226.9833
1530.kweinmann4.802726.9524
1531.AddisonB4.797326.9221
1532.MagL4.794526.9064
1533.ianellwood4.786326.8604
1534.CSpalding4.780826.8295
1535.MooseMorris4.780826.8295
1536.newa4.775326.7987
1537.grayv4.767126.7527
1538.AdamL4.761626.7218
1539.johnnnny_m4.753426.6758
1540.Jono_O4.750726.6606
1541.brycec4.72626.522
1542.SherlockHolmes4.723326.5069
1543.StephHurry4.706826.4143
1544.liv4.701426.3839
1545.Lulu4.701426.3839
1546.Cervin4.698626.3682
1547.Euzie4.695926.3531
1548.Thompas4.687726.3071
1549.depot4.684926.2914
1550.HitnHope4.668526.1993
1551.M.Serguiev4.665826.1842
1552.Mini Forklift4.641126.0456
1553.o-iain4.638426.0304
1554.PeterT4.635626.0147
1555.ErikEddy4.632925.9995
1556.JonA4.627425.9687
1557.gaw4.621925.9378
1558.Leon4.61125.8766
1559.Andrey Grechko4.608225.8609
1560.umeditor4.605525.8458
1561.jys4.605525.8458
1562.PinkPanther4.602725.8301
1563.axelhalvar4.625.8149
1564.Birdy4.625.8149
1565.CanberraComets4.58925.7532
1566.SofiaL4.58925.7532
1567.Eerola4.578125.692
1568.MSoutham4.575325.6763
1569.oroby4.569925.646
1570.OSP4.567125.6303
1571.P-K4.553425.5534
1572.pyrpa4.531525.4305
1573.Olivia4.528825.4153
1574.Jan_B4.52625.3996
1575.Julius4.517825.3536
1576.chrishiatt4.517825.3536
1577.daverobinson4.515125.3384
1578.400man4.498625.2458
1579.O Joy4.493225.2155
1580.RipkinRacing4.493225.2155
1581.Bugaboospire4.484925.169
1582.OutdoorsMama4.482225.1538
1583.Flakey4.47425.1078
1584.liisab4.457525.0152
1585.Tjockarne4.454825
1586.MichelleVR4.452124.9849
1587.Carlotta4.452124.9849
1588.Kurt4.421924.8154
1589.Kiperly4.413724.7694
1590.bro724.413724.7694
1591.Thurston4.413724.7694
1592.TortoiseTam4.408224.7385
1593.cshallow4.405524.7234
1594.frichte4.391824.6465
1595.P.Stromme4.383624.6005
1596.jcbarask4.380824.5848
1597.Domination4.378124.5696
1598.Zimmers4.378124.5696
1599.mtbo_qld4.372624.5387
1600.PhillipH4.367124.5079
1601.ktree4.367124.5079
1602.nG4.356224.4467
1603.abimason84.342524.3698
1604.louissmith0034.334224.3232
1605.Badger4.320524.2464
1606.Jaka4.320524.2464
1607.CalumK4.315124.2161
1608.JPN714.315124.2161
1609.jennyr4.301424.1392
1610.Ansgar4.295924.1083
1611.Barri4.287724.0623
1612.AliMas4.279524.0163
1613.nfrank934.265823.9394
1614.hcmaxie224.265823.9394
1615.oiso4.260323.9085
1616.jimcdono4.252123.8625
1617.Julli4.252123.8625
1618.Laterza4.249323.8468
1619.HannahMay4.249323.8468
1620.nwhitty4.243823.8159
1621.Jammu4.243823.8159
1622.rederic4.241123.8008
1623.JustMe4.238423.7856
1624.The Skunk 4.230123.739
1625.mikedufty4.227423.7239
1626.Väiski4.221923.693
1627.Yamabu4.21123.6319
1628.Lexc4.208223.6161
1629.jumbo4.194523.5393
1630.Cavendish4.18923.5084
1631.thikor4.18923.5084
1632.MJO4.186323.4932
1633.JakeChapman134.183623.4781
1634.f93erad4.178123.4472
1635.Team Disoriented4.172623.4164
1636.Illinimac4.172623.4164
1637.loobey4.169923.4012
1638.ondrejpavlu4.167123.3855
1639.Crawdawg4.164423.3703
1640.SamuelK4.153423.3086
1641.WilliamNeill4.153423.3086
1642.BigAl4.134223.2009
1643.Forest Demon4.12623.1548
1644.Valtzu4.12623.1548
1645.Ana4.12623.1548
1646.AidanR4.115123.0937
1647.Alice R4.115123.0937
1648.Bridge4.106823.0471
1649.Sergej F.4.106823.0471
1650.Axl4.106823.0471
1651.Keller Stif4.104123.0319
1652.MasterApe4.104123.0319
1653.Belurd4.101423.0168
1654.Jyr4.101423.0168
1655.Knutern974.101423.0168
1656.wrightdirection4.101423.0168
1657.duncanarcher4.095922.9859
1658.Are4.095922.9859
1659.JackChristianson4.082222.909
1660.AnastasiaD4.076722.8782
1661.annawallin4.07422.863
1662.tillman4.068522.8322
1663.comodoe4.065822.817
1664.@liena_t4.060322.7861
1665.Aragorn4.060322.7861
1666.mschuh4.052122.7401
1667.Airiny4.038422.6632
1668.sämi_k4.035622.6475
1669.runnermdj4.035622.6475
1670.hansolo4.030122.6167
1671.The_Mickstar4.024722.5864
1672.Gigi G.4.024722.5864
1673.Dirtgirl4.024722.5864
1674.monika984.021922.5706
1675.greatescape4.016422.5398
1676.markalanprior4.016422.5398
1677.stinkfoot4.013722.5246
1678.pyeinthesky4.013722.5246
1679.joanna4.01122.5095
1680.abigail4.01122.5095
1681.pascalkolb4.008222.4938
1682.asha422.4477
1683.patjaffe3.997322.4326
1684.zalazavrl3.994522.4169
1685.EMax3.994522.4169
1686.Patricija3.994522.4169
1687.rpwhite3.980822.34
1688.paul.dd3.967122.2631
1689.dnp3.956222.2019
1690.jxpetersen3.956222.2019
1691.MeganC3.953422.1862
1692.Blainey3.950722.1711
1693.Tschaekob3.950722.1711
1694.mnomi13.950722.1711
1695.OL'e3.947922.1554
1696.georgiajones3.945222.1402
1697.Fight3.945222.1402
1698.theway3.942522.1251
1699.Dubs3.93722.0942
1700.herdwickmatt3.931522.0633
1701.MADman3.928822.0482
1702.Carbon Copy3.92622.0325
1703.SKWilson3.923322.0173
1704.KKjellman3.923322.0173
1705.laurenbaade3.920522.0016
1706.Mark33.920522.0016
1707.carolinepigerre3.917821.9864
1708.JessRogers3.917821.9864
1709.MollyP3.917821.9864
1710.Heidi Hoo3.912321.9556
1711.Maumau3.906821.9247
1712.Filcsi3.904121.9096
1713.Juramac3.904121.9096
1714.s@keills3.904121.9096
1715.Sue C3.904121.9096
1716.snailontheslope3.904121.9096
1717.duncanharris3.901421.8944
1718.Colin B3.898621.8787
1719.atuo3.895921.8635
1720.mhallett10013.884921.8018
1721.BiankaDTC3.876721.7558
1722.Hardcore3.87421.7406
1723.laufesel3.87421.7406
1724.Tompa3.868521.7098
1725.LindaSchrader3.868521.7098
1726.Eszti3.868521.7098
1727.olga3.86321.6789
1728.Meredith3.849321.602
1729.elincarlsson3.846621.5869
1730.jvincent3.841121.556
1731.emmaS3.824721.464
1732.Rob H3.819221.4331
1733.Thibaut3.808221.3714
1734.Willderness3.805521.3562
1735.sofie3.805521.3562
1736.matic blaz3.805521.3562
1737.Beni233.821.3254
1738.infomate3.791821.2793
1739.NatKawam3.791821.2793
1740.hbostian3.791821.2793
1741.AK3.786321.2485
1742.Meike3.786321.2485
1743.jameshi3.780821.2176
1744.zan003.772621.1716
1745.Ana Pia3.764421.1256
1746.Rafemu3.758921.0947
1747.Jas3.750721.0487
1748.Mijke833.745221.0178
1749.Liz C3.739720.987
1750.gudeso3.731520.9409
1751.g.foz.foster3.709620.818
1752.JeremyG3.706820.8023
1753.MHtrailvet3.698620.7563
1754.PippaD3.676720.6334
1755.MRodrigues3.668520.5874
1756.Susch3.66320.5565
1757.rocky333.654820.5105
1758.Hero3.641120.4336
1759.BlazK3.638420.4185
1760.Chris93.638420.4185
1761.Méabh3.621920.3259
1762.Éadaoin3.621920.3259
1763.pegone3.616420.295
1764.Clodagh3.616420.295
1765.damsfroch3.613720.2798
1766.KateK3.61120.2647
1767.Shona62933.61120.2647
1768.rmclennan3.594520.1721
1769.Eleonore3.586320.1261
1770.ccarroll8243.572620.0492
1771.Andersen3.539719.8646
1772.chrissteele3.534219.8337
1773.katiepetersen3.534219.8337
1774.samsinkler3.520519.7568
1775.Orienteertiger3.501419.6496
1776.khaleesi3.501419.6496
1777.abrastar3.47419.4959
1778.Frenchie3.460319.419
1779.starlight3.457519.4033
1780.coachsteph3.457519.4033
1781.ArdDee3.454819.3881
1782.jenflagel3.443819.3264
1783.Jess.rogers3.441119.3112
1784.wrazan3.432919.2652
1785.MChub3.430119.2495
1786.LiamB3.424719.2192
1787.CallieBreeze3.416419.1726
1788.tedmac3.413719.1575
1789.mars673.391819.0346
1790.Slowe3.386319.0037
1791.Vdgregoire3.380818.9728
1792.azimut3.364418.8808
1793.Gheorghe Fala3.361618.8651
1794.ghvala3.358918.8499
1795.samantha_w3.32618.6653
1796.Fondeur3.323318.6501
1797.Cynthiaj563.315118.6041
1798.Danish Dynamite3.306818.5575
1799.annamösli3.306818.5575
1800.fiume283.301418.5272
1801.Psuba3.287718.4504
1802.Flurry Grierson3.284918.4346
1803.Alastair Thomas3.284918.4346
1804.Vettori Walter3.282218.4195
1805.Tyrannosaurus3.27418.3735
1806.RHF3.27418.3735
1807.Amanda J3.26318.3117
1808.havarti3.257518.2809
1809.Mark Bogataj3.241118.1888
1810.adambee3.230118.1271
1811.laragantar3.230118.1271
1812.12scharn3.219218.0659
1813.Daniel Spencer3.21118.0199
1814.BronzeBruce3.191817.9122
1815.jessica.johnson3.191817.9122
1816.R2 Anna3.18917.8965
1817.NM3.18917.8965
1818.Andyroo3.18917.8965
1819.marshaf3.164417.7584
1820.edp3.150717.6815
1821.ColinKo3.128817.5586
1822.akila453.120517.512
1823. Erik 3.109617.4509
1824.Hanuta3.109617.4509
1825.Critter3.093217.3588
1826.9701303.093217.3588
1827.JVD3.087717.328
1828.MCh3.087717.328
1829.incrediblehulk3.076717.2662
1830.dollymixture3.071217.2354
1831.cedrik3.060317.1742
1832.dweinmann3.054817.1433
1833.Anton.3.054817.1433
1834.perbd3.046617.0973
1835.Tove3.046617.0973
1836.gohe3.041117.0665
1837.demamb3.024716.9744
1838.millaus3.024716.9744
1839.iirokuusela3.021916.9587
1840.diva3.008216.8818
1841.Trevail3.005516.8667
1842.abiperk2.994516.8049
1843.coquelicot2.986316.7589
1844.arhub2.986316.7589
1845.lyn runs2.967116.6512
1846.ponlin982.958916.6052
1847.Giuseppe2.953416.5743
1848.MIclimber2.953416.5743
1849.Lassi2.945216.5283
1850.freddiec2.942516.5131
1851.ljd92.942516.5131
1852.rtyu6702.939716.4974
1853.J.D2.939716.4974
1854.Josse2.93716.4823
1855.ellebelle2.93716.4823
1856.simons2.931516.4514
1857.juliad2.92616.4205
1858.fremil2.923316.4054
1859.plaza20202.912316.3436
1860.Carl0062.904116.2976
1861.sgtlesonier2.901416.2825
1862.NickS2.890416.2207
1863.Abrando2.882216.1747
1864.marklattanzi2.879516.1596
1865.firbanator2.879516.1596
1866.dommydops2.876716.1439
1867.Slar2.871216.113
1868.Ridgydidge2.871216.113
1869.gauchi2.871216.113
1870.atomcica2.860316.0518
1871.evansam2222.852116.0058
1872.garymm2.843815.9592
1873.lauraking102.843815.9592
1874.elargey2.843815.9592
1875.riccardo2.841115.9441
1876.OutsidePasser2.841115.9441
1877.Fille2.832915.8981
1878.Violet2.819215.8212
1879.andrew_elwood2.819215.8212
1880.tracidwolfe2.813715.7903
1881.Philipp S.2.81115.7751
1882.jennapaj2.81115.7751
1883.Jan Erik Naess2.802715.7286
1884.Julian2.791815.6674
1885.Drisc2.767115.5288
1886.samuelmarkel2.767115.5288
1887.MidgeTullie2.758915.4828
1888.ViandeSuisse2.742515.3907
1889.thestone2.739715.375
1890.MiiKS2.734215.3442
1891.Jomaynard2.734215.3442
1892.Ellie_Evans2.723315.283
1893.Jim Mullin2.717815.2521
1894.morriam2.712315.2213
1895.eoinriordan2.712315.2213
1896.KjetilK2.709615.2061
1897.kirst2.701415.1601
1898.GlynnEDK2.693215.1141
1899.dbakker2.684915.0675
1900.cablecarcox2.682215.0523
1901.polona2.679515.0372
1902.DavidS2.676715.0215
1903.Chris2.67415.0063
1904.LeanneG2.660314.9294
1905.Dillon2.660314.9294
1906.Ben Squire2.654814.8986
1907.hameld2.654814.8986
1908.Hoog942.632914.7757
1909.KFish2.630114.7599
1910.FschHeini2.621914.7139
1911.Akilah2.619214.6988
1912.notonlyrunning2.616414.6831
1913.sadNav2.616414.6831
1914.ryan dunlap2.608214.637
1915.Windcrest2.608214.637
1916.haakon2.591814.545
1917.syd2.586314.5141
1918.sagybp2.580814.4833
1919.StephenO2.553414.3295
1920.perkinsms2.539714.2526
1921.ksaarimaa2.539714.2526
1922.meli.g.2.534214.2218
1923.swampedunder2.531514.2066
1924.Molecule2.528814.1915
1925.riinaF2.498614.022
1926.tommig2.493213.9917
1927.LucyH2.493213.9917
1928.camd2.487713.9608
1929.Frzfrz2.471213.8682
1930.marcitailor2.46313.8222
1931.codymonster2.457513.7913
1932.inter_pro2.457513.7913
1933.adlaisinkler2.457513.7913
1934.Kgallo2.452113.761
1935.Zsuzsika2.430113.6376
1936.Lehner_K2.424713.6073
1937.pinyata2.419213.5764
1938.Nova2.405513.4995
1939.HeatherW2.402713.4838
1940.PeteISU2.367113.284
1941.MikeRoss042.367113.284
1942.igal2.358913.238
1943.pia2.356213.2228
1944.kqhf2.347913.1763
1945.emw2.347913.1763
1946.gshields2.345213.1611
1947.RiiNgu2.339713.1302
1948.Conman2.320513.0225
1949.Mareilu2.306812.9456
1950.Arttu2.290412.8536
1951.Ezra2.279512.7924
1952.Redmike2.276712.7767
1953.eajohansson2.265812.7155
1954.FralezOLer2.26312.6998
1955.vandessa2.260312.6847
1956.Zapper2.246612.6078
1957.virtualo2.246612.6078
1958.willwhitaker122.232912.5309
1959.gmaslink2.232912.5309
1960.samjones2.232912.5309
1961.Raz2.232912.5309
1962.Dpritchard2.227412.5
1963.TomL2.216412.4383
1964.mtnrunner782.213712.4231
1965.calummc2.21112.408
1966.Meister Eder2.202712.3614
1967.Stark RavingMad2.186312.2694
1968.ejohnson2.183612.2542
1969.jbrown2.175312.2076
1970.LMMT2.169912.1773
1971.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!2.167112.1616
1972.Z Runner2.161612.1308
1973.smocnik2.153412.0847
1974.gingercake2.139712.0079
1975.nielsLO2.13711.9927
1976.Unsquashable2.13711.9927
1977.Indiana Jones2.13711.9927
1978.little fish2.134211.977
1979.HammerTime2.131511.9618
1980.Chrigi2.12611.931
1981.JustinMartin2.123311.9158
1982.r.lil2.120511.9001
1983.SamBoardman2.117811.885
1984.Ines2.117811.885
1985.TGIF2.115111.8698
1986.Lotti2.115111.8698
1987.Aippa2.112311.8541
1988.Hendrik2.112311.8541
1989.Fischu2.112311.8541
1990.tinalley2.109611.8389
1991.csongor2.109611.8389
1992.hirvoi2.104111.8081
1993.J_K2.104111.8081
1994.Leonie2.104111.8081
1995.TheOL2.104111.8081
1996.michaelw2.098611.7772
1997.madzha2.098611.7772
1998.jSh2.093211.7469
1999.djtom2.093211.7469
2000.NiklasHolzhauer2.093211.7469
2001.Sean2.084911.7003
2002.Isabalina2.084911.7003
2003.StrongMachine2.084911.7003
2004.ahiahikunn2.079511.67
2005.Movethoselegges2.076711.6543
2006.emily20122.07411.6392
2007.mdryak2.07411.6392
2008.derflixx2.07411.6392
2009.shotgunmcos2.07411.6392
2010.TIM0N2.071211.6234
2011.broots2.071211.6234
2012.mareixn2.06311.5774
2013.angusharrington2.060311.5623
2014.Niko2.052111.5163
2015.taramelhuish2.046611.4854
2016.Spokauskaite2.043811.4697
2017.kateness2.041111.4545
2018.waja2.041111.4545
2019.Svyatoslav2.038411.4394
2020.Nina.2.032911.4085
2021.GolinLongshanks2.030111.3928
2022.GaryHouse2.030111.3928
2023.LindOLa2.027411.3776
2024.114332.024711.3625
2025.CecileF2.021911.3468
2026.lchavasse2.008211.2699
2027.dOhLe2.005511.2547
2028.arianna2.002711.239
2029.rachelashton1.991811.1779
2030.SherD1.991811.1779
2031.axelhalvarsson1.98911.1621
2032.Oranj1.986311.147
2033.tbl1.986311.147
2034.Gustav1.978111.101
2035.billh1.975311.0853
2036.ahp1.964411.0241
2037.fabius81.961611.0084
2038.Snailtrail1.961611.0084
2039.Katrin021.956210.9781
2040.J S1.950710.9472
2041.ch.st1.947910.9315
2042.Beechy611.945210.9163
2043.Niamhunter1.945210.9163
2044.SteveinKY1.942510.9012
2045.djsanton971.942510.9012
2046.evie1.942510.9012
2047.EddieN1.939710.8855
2048.ErikNik1.934210.8546
2049.adventuretom1.931510.8395
2050.schristoph1.928810.8243
2051.mpage1.928810.8243
2052.AlastairOates1.92610.8086
2053.Hannahthie1.923310.7934
2054.Craig Nolan1.920510.7777
2055.töbörvipera1.920510.7777
2056.Alex_Z1.904110.6857
2057.Kilian1.904110.6857
2058.Stipe1.895910.6397
2059.OLotte1.887710.5936
2060.LaBasse1.882210.5628
2061.maleli1.87410.5168
2062.bogdanovits1.868510.4859
2063.Kotesky1.868510.4859
2064.antoniotonyo1.868510.4859
2065.Rogue one1.857510.4242
2066.wasa1.852110.3939
2067.BatmanWally1.846610.363
2068.louis1.846610.363
2069.Alvaro Prieto1.843810.3473
2070.carnferg1.835610.3013
2071.o-darn1.835610.3013
2072.MonaLisaG1.827410.2552
2073.KathrynB1.827410.2552
2074.hotspam1.813710.1784
2075.tompza1.81110.1632
2076.makaiandras1.791810.0555
2077.t.nitami1.78910.0398

(points below 10 not shown)