Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken17.5781100.501Gold
2.BorisGr17.449399.765Gold
3.coach17.443899.7336Gold
4.eddie17.380899.3734Silver
5.ebone17.380899.3734Silver
6.DarthBalter17.380899.3734Silver
7.Tundra/Desert17.380899.3734Silver
8.j-man17.380899.3734Silver
9.nancy17.380899.3734Silver
10.jjcote17.380899.3734Silver
11.Joe17.378199.3579Silver
12.evancuster17.378199.3579Silver
13.bill317.375399.3419Silver
14.smittyo17.375399.3419Silver
15.Spike17.375399.3419Silver
16.kadley17.372699.3265Silver
17.Sandy17.358999.2482Silver
18.GuyO17.342599.1544Silver
19.voit17.33799.1229Silver
20.o-maps17.306898.9503Silver
21.pkturner17.304198.9348Silver
22.Charlie17.304198.9348Silver
23.Bernard17.304198.9348Silver
24.levitin17.304198.9348Silver
25.vmeyer17.304198.9348Silver
26.JanetT17.304198.9348Silver
27.francish17.304198.9348Silver
28.GlenT17.304198.9348Silver
29.walk17.301498.9194Silver
30.PG17.301498.9194Silver
31.randy17.298698.9034Silver
32.piutepro17.295998.888Silver
33.cmorse17.284998.8251Silver
34.Wyatt17.282298.8096Silver
35.Sergey17.282298.8096Silver
36.stevegregg17.276798.7782Silver
37.peggyd17.276798.7782Silver
38.dlevine17.260398.6844Silver
39.donkst17.260398.6844Silver
40.jtorranc17.257598.6684Silver
41.Orunner17.224798.4809Silver
42.tdgood17.18998.2768Silver
43.Misha17.169998.1676Silver
44.AZ17.131597.948Silver
45.ondra17.084997.6816Silver
46.uday16.975397.055Silver
47.MeanGene16.958996.9612Silver
48.feet16.824796.1939Silver
49.kwilliams16.739795.7079Silver
50.JimBaker16.72695.6296Silver
51.Nikolay16.706895.5198Silver
52.Suzanne16.578194.784Silver
53.olav16.553494.6428Silver
54.dave_k16.490494.2826Silver
55.LR16.33793.4055Silver
56.cmpbllj16.265892.9984Silver
57.dolph16.260392.967Silver
58.crawfordsl16.213792.7006Silver
59.PBricker16.21192.6851Silver
60.RickD16.208292.6691Silver
61.Nadim16.208292.6691Silver
62.skdewitt16.202792.6377Silver
63.biggins16.147992.3244Silver
64.barb16.115192.1368Silver
65.Daniele16.038491.6983Silver
66.Terry15.93791.1186Silver
67.maprunner15.92691.0557Silver
68.JHen15.884990.8207Silver
69.graeme15.86390.6955Silver
70.teresawinn15.830190.5074Silver
71.bomfunk15.816490.429Silver
72.wilsmith15.816490.429Silver
73.steveng15.778190.2101Silver
74.Fly'n15.728889.9282Silver
75.ebuckley15.630189.3639Silver
76.Sudden15.61189.2547Silver
77.Hammer15.575389.0506Silver
78.tnipen15.523388.7533Silver
79.Kswede15.495988.5966Silver
80.jmnipen15.487788.5497Silver
81.slauenstein15.482288.5183Silver
82.Iamstillhungry15.443888.2987Silver
83.spacefight15.488.0483Silver
84.easy-rider15.367187.8602Silver
85.arcticQn15.367187.8602Silver
86.philht15.328887.6412Silver
87.z-man15.320587.5938Silver
88.andyd15.304187.5Silver
89.furlong4715.276787.3433Silver
90.petergolde15.27487.3279Silver
91.Rosstopher15.26387.265Silver
92.Tom O15.243887.1552Silver
93.Samantha15.241187.1398Silver
94.DWildfogel15.230187.0769Silver
95.bchristo15.178186.7796Silver
96.Ricka15.101486.3411Silver
97.Atropos14.994585.7299Silver
98.salal14.934285.3851Silver
99.bshields14.906885.2285Silver
100.pshannon14.906885.2285Silver
101.djalkiri14.849384.8997Silver
102.JPL14.78984.555Silver
103.bmay14.78984.555Silver
104.EricW14.772684.4612Silver
105.Cristina14.734284.2416Silver
106.theshadow14.728884.2108Silver
107.izzie14.553483.2079Silver
108.Pia W14.509682.9575Silver
109.div14.498682.8946Silver
110.Nev-Monster14.495982.8792Silver
111.norvan14.438482.5504Silver
112.DanielR14.427482.4875Silver
113.johncrowther14.386382.2525Silver
114.ndobbs14.383682.2371Silver
115.mindsweeper14.271281.5945Silver
116.bl14.252181.4853Silver
117.dness14.249381.4693Silver
118.triple-double14.084980.5293Silver
119.Swampfox14.071280.451Silver
120.Rimas14.057580.3727Silver
121.tiltnes14.01180.1068Silver
122.bmoore14.002780.0593Silver
123.cwalker13.978179.9187Bronze
124.angelica13.950779.762Bronze
125.martin(uk)13.890479.4173Bronze
126.speedy13.871279.3075Bronze
127.Grant13.841179.1354Bronze
128.Tynomite13.835679.104Bronze
129.MAP13.878.9004Bronze
130.Fanatic13.739778.5557Bronze
131.Tapio13.734278.5242Bronze
132.richf13.701478.3367Bronze
133.mikee13.698678.3207Bronze
134.chitownclark13.635677.9605Bronze
135.cedarcreek13.619277.8667Bronze
136.TyrTom13.465876.9897Bronze
137.khall13.372676.4568Bronze
138.jima13.361676.3939Bronze
139.mellis13.216475.5637Bronze
140.stever13.175375.3288Bronze
141.pi13.054874.6398Bronze
142.kurthu13.027474.4831Bronze
143.OMike13.024774.4677Bronze
144.jde12.997374.3111Bronze
145.rneuburger12.934273.9503Bronze
146.yurets12.876773.6215Bronze
147.iriharding12.86373.5432Bronze
148.kissy12.827473.3397Bronze
149.pfc12.827473.3397Bronze
150.RJM12.802773.1984Bronze
151.WF12.873.183Bronze
152.dkonotopetz12.786373.1047Bronze
153.rtm12.783673.0892Bronze
154.gordhun12.764472.9795Bronze
155.xctimo12.756272.9326Bronze
156.ginger12.684972.5249Bronze
157.cii00me912.682272.5095Bronze
158.Soupbone12.671272.4466Bronze
159.expresso12.654872.3528Bronze
160.J$12.643872.2899Bronze
161.MrPither12.627472.1962Bronze
162.bubi12.619272.1493Bronze
163.chicken runner12.616472.1333Bronze
164.Laba12.594572.0081Bronze
165.Swisscheese12.58971.9766Bronze
166.origamiguy12.58971.9766Bronze
167.bishop2212.586371.9612Bronze
168.Acampbell12.556271.7891Bronze
169.DRoss12.542571.7108Bronze
170.Bender12.495971.4443Bronze
171.TraktorE12.468571.2877Bronze
172.blegg12.430171.0681Bronze
173.Bash12.427471.0527Bronze
174.'Bent12.419271.0058Bronze
175.jwolff12.405570.9275Bronze
176.Timato12.470.896Bronze
177.ParkSchool12.372670.7394Bronze
178.charm12.372670.7394Bronze
179.Mick12.356270.6456Bronze
180.nosnhoj12.356270.6456Bronze
181.O Steve!12.356270.6456Bronze
182.Jagge12.353470.6296Bronze
183.mrs.nosnhoj12.353470.6296Bronze
184.ToniIRL12.328870.489Bronze
185.Xena12.252170.0504Bronze
186.ianf12.246670.019Bronze
187.gail12.227469.9092
188.SandyHott12.224769.8938
189.giovanni12.219269.8623
190.AdventureGirl!12.178169.6273
191.katia12.172669.5959
192.andrewlee12.156269.5021
193.LittleMonkey12.106869.2197
194.cmpbllv12.090469.1259
195.fish12.024768.7503
196.upnorthguy12.016468.7028
197.PDBennett12.008268.6559
198.Anna12.008268.6559
199.robplow11.994568.5776
200.MW11.991868.5622
201.FrankTheTank11.967168.421
202.Super11.947968.3112
203.Backstreet Boy11.947968.3112
204.Russell11.93768.2489
205.maricel11.934268.2329
206.hhhgorby11.928868.202
207.Ollie11.928868.202
208.Crash11.92668.186
209.hillanddale11.917868.1391
210.mmace11.868567.8572
211.southerncross11.854867.7789
212.Broken Pinkies11.841167.7006
213.#turbo11.867.4656
214.Homey11.772667.3089
215.Sswede11.73767.1054
216.dabond11.731567.0739
217.ernst11.704166.9173
218.disorienteer11.687766.8235
219.Ørret11.684966.8075
220.dcady11.679566.7766
221.tp11.665866.6983
222.dtdo11.638466.5416
223.marten11.621966.4473
224.avro11.619266.4319
225.IndyBass11.616466.4159
226.Klepperton11.616466.4159
227.falcon11.61166.385
228.IanW11.605566.3535
229.urthbuoy11.605566.3535
230.RobL11.605566.3535
231.Izzy B11.572666.1654
232.bubo11.561666.1025
233.guck11.556266.0717
234.Mark Selby11.550766.0402
235.Sony11.542565.9933
236.simmo11.531565.9305
237.matzah ball11.531565.9305
238.mikeminium11.523365.8836
239.robw11.506865.7892
240.bchubb11.484965.664
241.jeremycolgan11.484965.664
242.cavadura11.479565.6331
243.Twix11.457565.5074
244.NSW Stinger11.432965.3667
245.vlin11.424765.3198
246.peterprong11.419265.2884
247.bendover11.413765.2569
248.frankenjack11.413765.2569
249.glenn11.41165.2415
250.inuksuk11.394565.1472
251.andyhill11.394565.1472
252.R Anderson11.386365.1003
253.Jules11.380865.0688
254.candyman11.380865.0688
255.lazydave11.372665.0219
256.hkleaf11.369965.0065
257.DSW5411.367164.9905
258.Beth11.361664.9591
259.ahall11.339764.8338
260.Shep11.323364.7401
261.taaviannus11.320564.7241
262.Toph11.320564.7241
263.Clara11.317864.7086
264.00711.312364.6772
265.Uncle JiM11.309664.6618
266.Schwepps11.306864.6457
267.kEEly11.306864.6457
268.Miss Jones11.304164.6303
269.stone11.301464.6149
270.fossil11.298664.5989
271.blairtrewin11.293264.568
272.Bomb11.284964.5205
273.liggo11.284964.5205
274.pcbrent11.282264.5051
275.emilyr11.282264.5051
276.awickelg11.279564.4897
277.ALJ11.279564.4897
278.markg11.279564.4897
279.Disco11.276764.4737
280.acejase11.276764.4737
281.Phoebe11.271264.4422
282.Ecmo11.265864.4113
283.TheInvisibleLog11.265864.4113
284.Cath11.260364.3799
285.PGoodwin11.252164.333
286.HansE11.243864.2856
287.mjd11.243864.2856
288.nmulder11.232964.2232
289.fell11.230164.2072
290.leper11.227464.1918
291.cledlie11.216464.1289
292.michaeladams11.21164.098
293.apope11.208264.082
294.Bruce11.197364.0197
295.Craig11.194564.0037
296.Garry11.178163.9099
297.krickle11.167163.847
298.L-Jackson11.167163.847
299.Rachel11.161663.8156
300.Maryann11.158963.8001
301.X8A711.158963.8001
302.Cakewoman11.156263.7847
303.Nit-A-Nee11.145263.7218
304.boyle11.131563.6435
305.biddy11.128863.628
306.Olly11.117863.5652
307.ap11.117863.5652
308.Becks11.112363.5337
309.rach11.106863.5023
310.rambo11.104163.4868
311.Sarah11.090463.4085
312.bbrooke11.090463.4085
313.greg11.054863.205
314.ccsteve11.052163.1895
315.Arlaharen11.043863.1421
316.gabor11.041163.1266
317.Seanmcc11.041163.1266
318.Pippa11.035663.0952
319.Rooey10.983662.7979
320.kbreseman10.980862.7819
321.GraceE10.975362.7504
322.BanjoLasse10.975362.7504
323.Nick10.975362.7504
324.GHOSLO10.975362.7504
325.backwoods10.975362.7504
326.Tim S10.972662.735
327.Godders10.961662.6721
328.Fatjeff10.956262.6412
329.briohny10.953462.6252
330.Mona10.953462.6252
331.jools10.950762.6098
332.beeker10.945262.5783
333.mrmoosehead10.93762.5314
334.cogilvie10.928862.4846
335.kofols10.92662.4686
336.ShadowCaster10.923362.4531
337.Oxoman10.923362.4531
338.rjb310.909662.3748
339.Ursa10.909662.3748
340.nicki10.904162.3433
341.Torino10.895962.2965
342.Pink Socks10.895962.2965
343.phil10.887762.2496
344.naomi10.884962.2336
345.Vector10.86362.1084
346.schirminator10.860362.0929
347.Magic10.852162.046
348.Old_Fox10.846662.0146
349.joshblatch10.841161.9831
350.Never2Old4School10.838461.9677
351.playnq10.832961.9363
352.JLA10.830161.9203
353.dyee10.824761.8894
354.phatmax10.824761.8894
355.a_neto10.821961.8734
356.OJ10.821961.8734
357.Golfer10.802761.7636
358.jankoc10.802761.7636
359.lost jokes10.786361.6698
360.seahawke10.778161.6229
361.alirobertson10.775361.6069
362.Geoman10.764461.5446
363.Hawkeye10.758961.5132
364.RLShadow10.753461.4817
365.Hobitas10.745261.4348
366.vyc10.739761.4034
367.vosvos10.731561.3565
368.Slice10.731561.3565
369.Hansel10.731561.3565
370.JennyJ10.723361.3096
371.fredder10.723361.3096
372.Boltboi10.723361.3096
373.Space Monkey10.723361.3096
374.Leanimal10.712361.2467
375.sherpes10.706861.2153
376.Cambas10.704161.1999
377.timmeo10.693261.1375
378.k4bri10.693261.1375
379.Larry 10.679561.0592
380.tommy b10.652160.9025
381.Stryder10.649360.8865
382.Sid10.635660.8082
383.fletch10.627460.7613
384.Grafaz10.627460.7613
385.Warti10.627460.7613
386.Tooms10.627460.7613
387.revy10.627460.7613
388.Scotta10.624760.7459
389.Craney10.621960.7299
390.MikeS10.613760.683
391.Nails10.613760.683
392.david10.602760.6201
393.jcampbell10.594560.5732
394.sgb10.594560.5732
395.RobB10.591860.5578
396.phatty10.583660.5109
397.Ljus10.575360.4635
398.buzz10.575360.4635
399.Ali10.569960.4326
400.PFO10.569960.4326
401.Anvil10.567160.4166
402.Eliot10.556260.3543
403.GM10.550760.3228
404.ajriley10.547960.3068
405.Evo10.539760.2599
406.O-ing10.534260.2285
407.sten10.531560.213
408.RandySlacks10.528860.1976
409.Coach.dion10.528860.1976
410.Didsco10.517860.1347
411.gruver10.517860.1347
412.bill_l10.512360.1033
413.WileyKyO-T10.512360.1033
414.Neil K10.509660.0878
415.PhilW10.501460.0409
416.RichardLund10.46359.8214
417.Oleg10.46359.8214
418.BradLund10.460359.806
419.darryn10.441159.6962
420.ph10.438459.6807
421.acjospe10.432959.6493
422.FB10.427459.6178
423.piero10.427459.6178
424.devil10.424759.6024
425.nordmann10.419259.571
426.PLG10.416459.555
427.rachael10.413759.5395
428.franmea10.402759.4766
429.Tane10.459.4612
430.Tania10.459.4612
431.Gally10.397359.4458
432.Squashy10.386359.3829
433.Milo10.383659.3674
434.Cos10.378159.336
435.Boyzone10.358959.2262
436.AliC10.350759.1793
437.Vaala10.345259.1479
438.Dee10.339759.1164
439.vijurks10.334259.085
440.mhayz10.331559.0695
441.Jaffa Cake10.331559.0695
442.Nick Harris10.32659.0381
443.toddp10.320559.0067
444.Flying Scotsman10.315158.9758
445.ckoombs10.301458.8975
446.Krügerol10.276758.7562
447.medag10.271258.7248
448.adrian.beard10.265858.6939
449.xcman8210.252158.6156
450.supersaint10.246658.5841
451.Georgia10.243858.5681
452.Miikka10.243858.5681
453.Ant Squire10.241158.5527
454.simon8710.238458.5373
455.mouse13610.238458.5373
456.smoke10.235658.5212
457.bun10.232958.5058
458.Rhesus10.232958.5058
459.Hilary10.230158.4898
460.Chelsea10.208258.3646
461.KingTim10.208258.3646
462.alanlane10.205558.3491
463.gg10.202758.3331
464.swbkrun10.258.3177
465.Lard10.197358.3023
466.TBorish10.183658.2239
467.Alicef10.180858.2079
468.Woodoo10.172658.161
469.Kim10.169958.1456
470.Big Dave10.169958.1456
471.Keith10.167158.1296
472.Heffer10.156258.0673
473.Kris10.142557.989
474.oriana10.142557.989
475.Elvis10.13757.9575
476.saiph10.131557.9261
477.tracblue10.128857.9106
478.Tullster10.12657.8946
479.Ralph10.112357.8163
480.wwk10.109657.8008
481.mood10.098657.738
482.errolpit10.090457.6911
483.churchill10.079557.6288
484.Terkelsen10.065857.5504
485.pepa.10.060357.519
486.igor_10.060357.519
487.turbodog10.060357.519
488.Mook10.054857.4875
489.stampy10.052157.4721
490.loefaas10.049357.4561
491.alexc10.046657.4407
492.Linas10.046657.4407
493.MDeVoll10.041157.4092
494.zoe10.038457.3938
495.Marius10.035657.3778
496.RASPUTIN10.024757.3154
497.cherry10.016457.268
498.Axe10.016457.268
499.Robsmith10.013757.2525
500.Quirkey1057.1742
501.Orhi9.997357.1588
502.hughmac⁴9.994557.1428
503.Karschtl9.980857.0644
504.Andrew9.978157.049
505.Danger9.978157.049
506.schnitzer9.967156.9861
507.Tatty9.964456.9707
508.grilla9.956256.9238
509.Mounty9.956256.9238
510.Fel9.950756.8923
511.Cyrgon9.950756.8923
512.Matt the Cat9.942556.8455
513.janinem9.934256.798
514.Ruhis9.931556.7826
515.JessT9.915156.6888
516.calum9.909656.6574
517.Andrej9.898656.5945
518.hego9.898656.5945
519.forsbergskan9.895956.579
520.ChrisG9.895956.579
521.wiQ9.893256.5636
522.snowpatriot9.893256.5636
523.bradc9.87456.4538
524.springroll9.87456.4538
525.jonm9.865856.4069
526.fizzyred9.865856.4069
527.nerimka9.86356.3909
528.c.hill9.86356.3909
529.T - runner9.857556.3595
530.Felix9.841156.2657
531.camel9.841156.2657
532.torbensfunk9.841156.2657
533.Rosco9.838456.2503
534.GoOrienteering9.821956.1559
535.Middleditch9.819256.1405
536.Bommy T9.816456.1245
537.daveabrams9.81156.0936
538.margusl9.808256.0776
539.drewi9.808256.0776
540.lost in space9.808256.0776
541.greta9.856.0307
542.marcusm9.797356.0153
543.Jon X9.797356.0153
544.JLaughlin9.786355.9524
545.JonD9.783655.937
546.dersu9.783655.937
547.pasha9.780855.921
548.A.Le Coq9.775355.8895
549.Coeck9.769955.8586
550.AT9.750755.7489
551.Brooner9.747955.7329
552.Päivi9.747955.7329
553.Shaya9.747955.7329
554.Hanna9.742555.702
555.kido9.742555.702
556.RichardG9.739755.686
557.fluceluce9.73755.6705
558.a.v.9.734255.6545
559.Evalin B9.728855.6237
560.Greig9.72655.6076
561.taa9.712355.5293
562.LRunner9.712355.5293
563.Dan W9.709655.5139
564.kungen19.709655.5139
565.iansmith9.709655.5139
566.Ptr9.701455.467
567.paul9.693255.4201
568.Juhan9.679555.3418
569.fpb9.676755.3258
570.ba-ba9.654855.2006
571.ellie9.652155.1851
572.Louise9.646655.1537
573.paul c9.638455.1068
574.Spongey9.638455.1068
575.Funderstormin9.632955.0754
576.Jac9.630155.0593
577.Dixie9.630155.0593
578...9.627455.0439
579.Karhunpoika9.627455.0439
580.GPS9.627455.0439
581.Zacleipyr9.627455.0439
582.Lori9.627455.0439
583.olsoran9.624755.0285
584.angleman9.624755.0285
585.LL9.624755.0285
586.JoS9.621955.0125
587.Jethro9.616454.981
588.wynncd9.616454.981
589.Der Kaiser9.61154.9501
590.Fraser P9.605554.9187
591.steveo9.605554.9187
592.tomederer9.605554.9187
593.Robin9.602754.9027
594.Nieuwy9.597354.8718
595.bcvlj9.597354.8718
596.Eriol9.583654.7935
597.Mal9.583654.7935
598.forest grump9.564454.6837
599.siaipsau9.561654.6677
600.hag9.539754.5425
601.andrewd9.534254.511
602.Elle9.528854.4802
603.Shminty9.504154.339
604.Plodder9.501454.3235
605.jonny crickmore9.498654.3075
606.Hanu9.498654.3075
607.LOST_Richard9.495954.2921
608.hillrepeats9.493254.2766
609.tstreet9.493254.2766
610.Tadziu321679.484954.2292
611.JRun9.471254.1508
612.Aoife9.460354.0885
613.haywoodkb9.454854.0571
614.slow-twitch9.452154.0416
615.MJChilds9.452154.0416
616.skyhigh9.449354.0256
617.kate9.446654.0102
618.seelenfliege9.441153.9788
619.Scotia9.435653.9473
620.Martinsson9.432953.9319
621.jet9.424753.885
622.rperovich9.419253.8535
623.Ankku9.416453.8375
624.hugnut9.408253.7906
625.mrsb9.453.7438
626.anne589.394553.7123
627.Carys9.391853.6969
628.linus_sandgren9.38953.6809
629.nana9.386353.6654
630.Goentje9.383653.65
631.Delyn9.383653.65
632.bct9.375353.6026
633.W9.375353.6026
634.Marsela9.372653.5871
635.Lunaeventer9.369953.5717
636.andriusj119.364453.5402
637.TeTe9.358953.5088
638.Malla9.358953.5088
639.gas_turbine9.356253.4933
640.LtConspicuous9.353453.4773
641.murraystraining9.339753.399
642.tam.9.328853.3367
643.Nivut9.323353.3052
644.StK669.323353.3052
645.macey9.315153.2584
646.paw9.315153.2584
647.black wolf9.312353.2423
648.rockman9.309653.2269
649.nic.9.309653.2269
650.Rokm9.304153.1955
651.sp9.301453.18
652.ol89.301453.18
653.t_graupner9.301453.18
654.jackson59.287753.1017
655.Toivo!9.27453.0234
656.renni9.271253.0074
657.amee9.268552.9919
658.kazza9.265852.9765
659.michele.jane9.26352.9605
660.luke9.254852.9136
661.Zan9.254852.9136
662.bdmclean9.252152.8982
663.cunderwood9.252152.8982
664.Sheridan9.252152.8982
665.Frozen Fries9.243852.8507
666.theowl9.238452.8198
667.Michel9.238452.8198
668.Almost Good9.238452.8198
669.Sweetpea9.238452.8198
670.Rfrrrr9.235652.8038
671.Stijn9.235652.8038
672.Purgy9.230152.7724
673.cpn9.230152.7724
674.tRicky9.230152.7724
675.Jenny9.221952.7255
676.afrothunder9.252.6003
677.Guilford Hartley9.252.6003
678.fitless9.197352.5848
679.Yak9.158952.3653
680.IanBratt9.153452.3339
681.M.Muppet9.153452.3339
682.nthompson9.147952.3024
683.cortelmcm9.145252.287
684.carbon9.13752.2401
685.Fredrik9.131552.2086
686.Poo Boy9.109652.0834
687.NPFoppen9.098652.0205
688.Theo Mapper9.093251.9897
689.jball9.076751.8953
690.Piers Pirow9.054851.7701
691.guerfondler9.052151.7547
692.Eon9.041151.6918
693.Clone9.032951.6449
694.Dolf9.030151.6289
695.ToddO9.019251.5666
696.FoxShadow9.019251.5666
697.Dangerman9.019251.5666
698.CleverSky9.005551.4882
699.Whitesheep8.997351.4414
700.LiveWideLoveDeep8.997351.4414
701.A Forseille8.980851.347
702.HubNukin'8.975351.3156
703.Roger G8.953451.1904
704.Shallot8.945251.1435
705.Treb8.942551.128
706.Haltochlytt8.939751.112
707.bigE8.93751.0966
708.Rich8.923351.0183
709.Kye8.915150.9714
710.martinflynn8.915150.9714
711.DaveR8.912350.9554
712.Pavementsucks8.906850.9239
713.Shane8.904150.9085
714.HillRunner8.904150.9085
715.ximenes8.898650.877
716.SAL8.898650.877
717.Tim F8.893250.8462
718.kysulis8.887750.8147
719.Rowan8.887750.8147
720.Siobhan8.884950.7987
721.Isla8.879550.7679
722.RickyRaine8.87450.7364
723.Seamus8.87450.7364
724.mary8.868550.705
725.C-Bass8.868550.705
726.huon8.868550.705
727.Fabi8.86350.6735
728.mluehrmann8.854850.6266
729.RimvydasA8.849350.5952
730.Carlsberg8.849350.5952
731.tomtom8.846650.5797
732.mm-ha8.843850.5637
733.Mark Two8.841150.5483
734.Josefov8.841150.5483
735.shadmika8.838450.5329
736.PaulT8.835650.5169
737.AlistairR8.832950.5014
738.Lewis T8.830150.4854
739.hrculberg8.830150.4854
740.lcut8.824750.4545
741.jennycas8.819250.4231
742.Keith Andersen8.81150.3762
743.kats8.808250.3602
744.Aras8.805550.3448
745.Cruachan8.805550.3448
746.Mrs.Gally8.805550.3448
747.Leakie8.802750.3288
748.SarahD8.850.3133
749.cousteau8.797350.2979
750.kjculberg8.797350.2979
751.rstagner18.786350.235
752.BB.8.786350.235
753.mjtyson8.786350.235
754.jayne8.780850.2035
755.Juffy8.780850.2035
756.Desmond8.778150.1881
757.Mr O-memes8.778150.1881
758.Monique : )8.778150.1881
759.Anwen8.775350.1721
760.Kitch8.769950.1412
761.Ash8.764450.1098
762.Canadian8.761650.0938
763.Joost8.758950.0783
764.Mitch788.758950.0783
765.Miss Green8.756250.0629
766.Muumuu8.745250
767.neito8.73749.9531
768.tisteln8.73749.9531
769.FernWerm8.73749.9531
770.Jacko8.734249.9371
771.stevewhittxc8.734249.9371
772.dm8.728849.9062
773.harley8.728849.9062
774.Ken_peeters8.723349.8748
775.GRennie8.723349.8748
776.lucymcg8.723349.8748
777.Adrian Hamouda8.717849.8433
778.LKohn8.715149.8279
779.sarabethL48.712349.8119
780.BoulderBob8.709649.7965
781.Wally808.704149.765
782.John O8.698649.7336
783.Hawk 3Peat8.693249.7027
784.jeliasson8.67449.5929
785.finnvg8.668549.5615
786.cissi8.668549.5615
787.jed8.654849.4831
788.ShotRat8.654849.4831
789.pauld8.646649.4363
790.kmor8.643849.4202
791.Strand8.638449.3894
792.tunapeter8.632949.3579
793.Steffen8.627449.3265
794.standre8.627449.3265
795.bgr8.624749.311
796.Reiver8.624749.311
797.runit8.624749.311
798.sleepyxc8.624749.311
799.Urban8.621949.295
800.tcut8.619249.2796
801.Big Jon8.616449.2636
802.justus8.613749.2482
803.Charli8.613749.2482
804.Inis8.608249.2167
805.AndreM8.608249.2167
806.LarryC8.602749.1853
807.CharlWard8.602749.1853
808.RosieWatson8.649.1698
809.Rainbow Unicorn8.597349.1544
810.vineer8.597349.1544
811.ed_long8.586349.0915
812.Anne Fluke8.583649.0761
813.immy8.567148.9817
814.ledusledus8.564448.9663
815.P8.561648.9503
816.Gswede8.553448.9034
817.Ron8.542548.8411
818.award8.539748.8251
819.zootrio8.539748.8251
820.STORM8.53748.8096
821.Bswede8.531548.7782
822.LuT8.528848.7627
823.Bashman8.528848.7627
824.Komy8.512348.6684
825.Trav8.506848.637
826.pauline8.501448.6061
827.ganderson8.498648.5901
828.KCB8.498648.5901
829.Garrison8.487748.5278
830.meier028.476748.4649
831.AC8.471248.4334
832.Jayhar8.468548.418
833.jusbet8.465848.4026
834.jleh8.465848.4026
835.zeizei8.465848.4026
836.Hirppa8.465848.4026
837.DangerZone8.46348.3865
838.wilho8.452148.3242
839.MCrone8.446648.2928
840.Sami118.446648.2928
841.cyclical8.441148.2613
842.pavel8.438448.2459
843.JohnW8.427448.183
844.whubsch8.424748.1676
845.Burnsy818.413748.1047
846.JayXC8.413748.1047
847.Ifor8.408248.0732
848.razza8.402748.0418
849.rojewski8.394547.9949
850.ianpyrah8.386347.948
851.JanO8.383647.9326
852.do.ke8.380847.9166
853.sal.8.372647.8697
854.Relentless8.369947.8542
855.saros8.364447.8228
856.Gooder8.361647.8068
857.RWorner8.358947.7914
858.baloney8.350747.7445
859.lorrieq8.347947.7285
860.jonnyq8.345247.713
861.ArgyBargy8.342547.6976
862.Dooby8.339747.6816
863.D-MAN8.328847.6193
864.Bradders8.323347.5878
865.ColmM8.312347.5249
866.eelgrassman8.312347.5249
867.pwentz3l8.309647.5095
868.RockHEART8.309647.5095
869.cmac8.301447.4626
870.T. Rex8.293247.4157
871.dawgtired8.290447.3997
872.marcOL8.284947.3683
873.A smith8.279547.3374
874.Lil8.279547.3374
875.nikospetros8.271247.2899
876.SuperKantin8.252147.1807
877.carlch8.252147.1807
878.tinytoes8.249347.1647
879.Ronald8.241147.1178
880.danh8.238447.1024
881.ruudelli8.232947.071
882.Zerbembasqwibo8.224747.0241
883.chris_b8.216446.9766
884.BP8.213746.9612
885.cmcl8.205546.9143
886.turska8.197346.8674
887.mcqueen8.183646.7891
888.weeger8.183646.7891
889.Micke8.175346.7416
890.Goose8.175346.7416
891.Gillian8.169946.7108
892.AliS8.167146.6948
893.CillinC8.112346.3814
894.eoinmcc8.084946.2248
895.Niamh☀8.057546.0681
896.Nixon8.052146.0373
897.LouP8.052146.0373
898.Pete B8.024745.8806
899.sophiek8.013745.8177
900.AliceCampbell8.01145.8023
901.Bags8.008245.7863
902.siriulv8.002745.7548
903.Lizzie8.002745.7548
904.rlindzon7.997345.7239
905.matti.7.983645.6456
906.conör7.983645.6456
907.routhe7.983645.6456
908.MinnaR7.980845.6296
909.GSalt7.980845.6296
910.AG7.978145.6142
911.roar7.978145.6142
912.Iain S7.978145.6142
913.Rozy S7.967145.5513
914.marie7.967145.5513
915.Claudia.7.964445.5358
916.Katashunis7.964445.5358
917.dimario7.953445.4729
918.HelenB7.953445.4729
919.pforma7.950745.4575
920.torsparkles7.942545.4106
921.v7.928845.3323
922.packmule7.904145.1911
923.bestes7.904145.1911
924.Cali Cowboy7.904145.1911
925.Hedis7.895945.1442
926.hagi7.890445.1127
927.erict7.887745.0973
928.Thoto7.879545.0504
929.An37.879545.0504
930.spinner7.879545.0504
931.kimb7.868544.9875
932.sberg7.868544.9875
933.PrueD7.868544.9875
934.leamer7.86344.9561
935.balcius7.860344.9407
936.stig of the dump7.857544.9246
937.Joshosh7.846644.8623
938.All-in7.827444.7526
939.eldersmith7.813744.6742
940.Linear Ice7.81144.6588
941.David_Waller7.81144.6588
942.Hapardi7.78944.533
943.Grandpa Jameson7.786344.5176
944.AlistairH7.786344.5176
945.willgardner7.783644.5021
946.Mätthi7.778144.4707
947.Pascal7.769944.4238
948.BIGpete7.764444.3924
949.sdewit7.764444.3924
950.Hämis7.761644.3763
951.joch557.756244.3455
952.bobfo7.756244.3455
953.Bozzy7.756244.3455
954.Footnotes7.747944.298
955.SteveDana7.742544.2671
956.Lillen7.739744.2511
957.JohnB7.734244.2197
958.DGrove7.731544.2043
959.Månsen7.728844.1888
960.imbjorgul7.728844.1888
961.Mess Engineer7.728844.1888
962.Cat T7.72644.1728
963.Veli Pulsa7.72644.1728
964.Fly on the Wall7.720544.1414
965.igorun7.717844.1259
966.Harps7.715144.1105
967.Pete7.712344.0945
968.runrodrun7.709644.079
969.mprg7.709644.079
970.jaxe7.701444.0322
971.FRBlackSheep7.701444.0322
972.GD447.701444.0322
973.ScottsTower7.698644.0161
974.chino7.698644.0161
975.Tobby7.695944.0007
976.Cliff Hanger7.687743.9538
977.knoc7.682243.9224
978.Karhunpentu 7.679543.9069
979.PowA7.66343.8126
980.MVB7.66343.8126
981.Lude7.654843.7657
982.AndyS7.654843.7657
983.gregorysorensen7.652143.7503
984.PeDivine7.641143.6874
985.TessaP7.641143.6874
986.tomb7.638443.672
987.Eco7.630143.6245
988.JenMac7.621943.5776
989.lpyle7.619243.5622
990.Yannick7.613743.5307
991.andreais7.608243.4993
992.veenstar7.605543.4839
993.Doyley7.58943.3895
994.getawaystix7.580843.3426
995.o'man7.572643.2957
996.andrew.eck447.572643.2957
997.ifjones7.569943.2803
998.D7.561643.2329
999.petrine7.558943.2174
1000.nh7.542543.1237
1001.briangardner7.542543.1237
1002.Davidoutz7.53743.0922
1003.H*7.53743.0922
1004.billa7.531543.0608
1005.Will.Tucker7.523343.0139
1006.hughmac37.520542.9979
1007.rainyruns7.517842.9824
1008.BruceMeier7.515142.967
1009.Thraws7.493242.8418
1010.itsmartin7.484942.7943
1011.rcro7.471242.716
1012.Scrappy Doo7.465842.6851
1013.CraigW7.460342.6537
1014.baz7.441142.5439
1015.aplatakis7.438442.5285
1016.CHARLIE-B7.438442.5285
1017.PatrickGarcia7.416442.4027
1018.Bob-F7.413742.3873
1019.Regina7.442.3089
1020.Sovijarvi7.38942.246
1021.Rsbrun7.369942.1368
1022.G7.367142.1208
1023.Jurjen7.358942.0739
1024.Daviding7.350742.0271
1025.sjreeve7.328841.9018
1026.Bucklin7.32641.8858
1027.spowell7.309641.7921
1028.zsmith7.301441.7452
1029.wilberto7.293241.6983
1030.Maraton867.290441.6823
1031.Rise up7.287741.6669
1032.Capravet7.26341.5256
1033.mariaamaya7.254841.4788
1034.Turskis7.254841.4788
1035.edwarddes7.252141.4633
1036.thenjdk7.249341.4473
1037.Try Athlete7.238441.385
1038.Daneo7.224741.3067
1039.andypat7.216441.2592
1040.Tamsin7.202741.1809
1041.axcxnj7.241.1654
1042.Seregaofed7.180841.0557
1043.stankevic7.172641.0088
1044.xm9807.172641.0088
1045.MichOrienteer7.156240.915
1046.amandap7.145240.8521
1047.infantino137.142540.8367
1048.CBL7.13740.8052
1049.Frostbite7.131540.7738
1050.GoSalamander7.12640.7423
1051.ThreeBeez7.12640.7423
1052.Jonas7.117840.6955
1053.ltcolbill7.115140.68
1054.Fred767.115140.68
1055.Bickett7.112340.664
1056.Saz7.095940.5703
1057.JaneS7.093240.5548
1058.mbo7.082240.4919
1059.simpy7.082240.4919
1060.josiah7.082240.4919
1061.EChild7.076740.4605
1062.rburaczynski7.076740.4605
1063.JRance7.07440.445
1064.artsosa7.065840.3982
1065.Platterpus7.065840.3982
1066.Grandpa Lefty7.06340.3822
1067.broken7.060340.3667
1068.Tone7.057540.3507
1069.Baby Duck Beast7.052140.3198
1070.motivate7.052140.3198
1071.kathyu7.032940.2101
1072.Vege7.030140.194
1073.Freeheelpete7.030140.194
1074.shanel7.024740.1632
1075.ckoonz7.002740.0374
1076.JL740.022
1077.ms treegarden6.997340.0065
1078.xclaura226.991839.9751
1079.MarkVT6.986339.9436
1080.arthurd6.983639.9282
1081.riley6.980839.9122
1082.silje6.975339.8807
1083.electric_tk6.969939.8499
1084.legendaryrandy6.967139.8339
1085.oliv6.964439.8184
1086.marius.a6.964439.8184
1087.another_mile6.961639.8024
1088.Sickman6.958939.787
1089.Santinia6.956239.7715
1090.crazytom6.947939.7241
1091.eirhov6.939739.6772
1092.Sparks6.939739.6772
1093.kpoire6.93739.6618
1094.Carolyn6.931539.6303
1095.Nolax6.928839.6149
1096.zach.schroeder6.920539.5674
1097.T.Fong6.920539.5674
1098.Stevek6.920539.5674
1099.tessastraining6.912339.5205
1100.Gytė6.909639.5051
1101.OL6.895939.4268
1102.jsmc6.890439.3953
1103.hickman19706.887739.3799
1104.cfosp16.884939.3639
1105.fkawam6.879539.333
1106.Marky Bitch6.871239.2855
1107.mogd0016.868539.2701
1108.Möhkis6.865839.2547
1109.Le Manchot6.86339.2387
1110.Dmitry_oz6.854839.1918
1111.Ronny6.852139.1763
1112.Razz.6.852139.1763
1113.ang6.852139.1763
1114.Chas6.849339.1603
1115.skoeld6.846639.1449
1116.Brodie Nank6.838439.098
1117.NEOC#16.830139.0506
1118.grandpa6.819238.9882
1119.kswarbreck6.81138.9414
1120.WandAR6.808238.9254
1121.radulan0076.808238.9254
1122.Una6.802738.8939
1123.nobobs6.797338.863
1124.undy6.794538.847
1125.rr8704146.794538.847
1126.Shingo6.794538.847
1127.kaupoi6.786338.8001
1128.apsu6.786338.8001
1129.Welshie6.778138.7533
1130.willc6.775338.7373
1131.kettlebell036.775338.7373
1132.zafiris6.772638.7218
1133.Clare6.769938.7064
1134.Urban_Blight6.758938.6435
1135.VladFG6.756238.628
1136.Klaas6.756238.628
1137.Veijo6.753438.612
1138.lillFigge6.753438.612
1139.malin6.750738.5966
1140.RichT6.747938.5806
1141.jayh6.745238.5652
1142.Miha6.73738.5183
1143.juhatus6.731538.4868
1144.Paroni6.728838.4714
1145.joni6.723338.4399
1146.BA6.720538.4239
1147.JuhaM6.720538.4239
1148.SwissMiss6.720538.4239
1149.niallmcalinden6.717838.4085
1150.Leves6.712338.3771
1151.pedor6.709638.3616
1152.kirillapeti6.709638.3616
1153.rozsdi6.706838.3456
1154.elnyeste6.698638.2987
1155.Juliamt6.690438.2518
1156.Modig6.690438.2518
1157.anniemac6.684938.2204
1158.kokonda6.682238.205
1159.Eoin6.679538.1895
1160.ultrajen6.671238.1421
1161.linastrand6.671238.1421
1162.Thumper6.665838.1112
1163.Torio6.657538.0637
1164.Eric926.657538.0637
1165.A damp otter6.649338.0169
1166.bm6.643837.9854
1167.autark6.635637.9385
1168.Zippy6.624737.8762
1169.Snow Lizard6.621937.8602
1170.Markstedt6.621937.8602
1171.RachL6.621937.8602
1172.robrunner6.621937.8602
1173.prthiessen6.619237.8448
1174.mgb6.616437.8288
1175.Albin6.613737.8133
1176.tsitalia6.613737.8133
1177.WillRigg6.608237.7819
1178.OL_Tony6.602737.7504
1179.runforest6.637.735
1180.icefield6.597337.7195
1181.mustang_196.586337.6567
1182.johnd6.583637.6412
1183.CleanerUp6.583637.6412
1184.LarryB6.575337.5938
1185.mmrj6.575337.5938
1186.FastFoot6.575337.5938
1187.tomik6.575337.5938
1188.yetifunk6.572637.5783
1189.DrKeith6.569937.5629
1190.wooders6.561637.5154
1191.Bazzer6.556237.4846
1192.njrunner446.550737.4531
1193.erikalnervik6.542537.4062
1194.JAM6.542537.4062
1195.Tomi44556.542537.4062
1196.freddie6.53737.3748
1197.mintore6.528837.3279
1198.geebeers0066.528837.3279
1199.Jay-T6.528837.3279
1200.jadebons6.528837.3279
1201.helr6.520537.2805
1202.samsonite6.506837.2021
1203.silkychrome6.506837.2021
1204.Benjamin Hart6.501437.1712
1205.The Elk6.501437.1712
1206.FE6.490437.1084
1207.GZs6.490437.1084
1208.TrimM6.468536.9831
1209.trailsnail6.46336.9517
1210.krille2406.46336.9517
1211.RobK6.46336.9517
1212.Nthlndr6.457536.9203
1213.Browner6.449336.8734
1214.MastaBlastaGeico6.446636.8579
1215.Rhino336.446636.8579
1216.Louis S.6.446636.8579
1217.HiipiväHirvi6.443836.8419
1218.Kg6.438436.8111
1219.Phat6.438436.8111
1220.patschi.6.430136.7636
1221.schoebi876.430136.7636
1222.FletchLives6.427436.7482
1223.bugeater6.427436.7482
1224.megcd6.427436.7482
1225.Finisher6.421936.7167
1226.Hedwig6.416436.6853
1227.mikeyA6.413736.6698
1228.taysidefrog6.413736.6698
1229.KRob6.413736.6698
1230.BillD6.41136.6544
1231.lorrshep6.408236.6384
1232.CraigFishwick6.402736.6069
1233.Abizeleth6.394536.5601
1234.jmorgan26.394536.5601
1235.tommyturbo6.394536.5601
1236.bgallup6.391836.5446
1237.tobias906.391836.5446
1238.Double_Downon116.38936.5286
1239.Luca D.6.38936.5286
1240.Gaz6.375336.4503
1241.CoZ6.372636.4348
1242.zeynepabali6.367136.4034
1243.AdamB6.356236.3411
1244.J Anderson6.347936.2936
1245.PF6.339736.2467
1246.peterk6.331536.1999
1247.dcagle36.301436.0278
1248.dougie6.271235.8551
1249.BK18+26.271235.8551
1250.TomiKä6.257535.7768
1251.fesk6.257535.7768
1252.Richi Ross6.257535.7768
1253.cassone6.252135.7459
1254.Parkino6.246635.7145
1255.Rudie6.241135.683
1256.osteo6.235635.6516
1257.nellie6.235635.6516
1258.Mr Wonderful6.227435.6047
1259.goodjoss6.224735.5892
1260.nath6.221935.5732
1261.fenry6.221935.5732
1262.flannelmc6.221935.5732
1263.heggo6.221935.5732
1264.krmayborn6.219235.5578
1265.SistaP6.216435.5418
1266.Animal-O6.216435.5418
1267.falltl46.216435.5418
1268.andyt6.213735.5263
1269.hp sauce6.21135.5109
1270.lestarlight6.208235.4949
1271.acorn6.235.448
1272.ar016.197335.4326
1273.jdunn1006.191835.4011
1274.troedo6.172635.2914
1275.dpaq6.164435.2445
1276.johnayuen6.161635.2285
1277.Val6.158935.213
1278.Kevin6.156235.1976
1279.FredM6.139735.1033
1280.jcsneed6.134235.0718
1281.Zed6.134235.0718
1282.jeram.osebno6.134235.0718
1283.Fabiano6.123335.0095
1284.Boisechick6.117834.978
1285.Nejc Z6.101434.8843
1286.mklimek6.087734.806
1287.zacosh6.065834.6807
1288.be rad6.054834.6178
1289.tryggwie6.052134.6024
1290.Eug6.043834.555
1291.fn6.032934.4926
1292.coach ld6.013734.3829
1293.Angus Dobson6.008234.3514
1294.st6.002734.32
1295.PM634.3045
1296.basilbrush5.991834.2576
1297.aby_lam5.98934.2416
1298.benjamin5.983634.2108
1299.horsepower5.969934.1324
1300.jhr8885.964434.101
1301.HatePavement5.961634.085
1302.ARRaces5.958934.0695
1303.tempo5.93733.9443
1304.Felly5.934233.9283
1305.TommyH5.931533.9129
1306.LOLLY5.917833.8346
1307.JamieP5.915133.8191
1308.StefanJ5.912333.8031
1309.Giac5.898633.7248
1310.Simonge5.890433.6779
1311.Kati5.882233.631
1312.AngusL5.879533.6156
1313.BrandNewMe5.865833.5373
1314.MasjaV5.86333.5212
1315.simonw5.857533.4898
1316.benmitchell5.857533.4898
1317.noRa5.854833.4744
1318.austrianmike5.852133.4589
1319.smelhuish5.846633.4275
1320.Niall5.843833.4115
1321.coti5.827433.3177
1322.Franc5.821933.2863
1323.Bo5.821933.2863
1324.grigork5.813733.2394
1325.TrailRunnerVT5.813733.2394
1326.Jemmerson5.813733.2394
1327.Patrik J5.81133.2239
1328.mayer225.81133.2239
1329.Big Ev5.808233.2079
1330.ViktoriaE5.808233.2079
1331.zimkev5.805533.1925
1332.Nizkane5.805533.1925
1333.Hermes5.833.161
1334.chinghua5.797333.1456
1335.viktorR5.797333.1456
1336.hamauzi5.78933.0982
1337.fuddam5.775333.0198
1338.RosKalle5.769932.989
1339.Offwidth5.767132.9729
1340.ChristianeT5.764432.9575
1341.NiKe5.761632.9415
1342.AnneT5.758932.9261
1343.Run_Bosco5.756232.9106
1344.northernfeller5.756232.9106
1345.Rinni5.756232.9106
1346.erin tripp5.756232.9106
1347.Acadien5.747932.8632
1348.redrider5.747932.8632
1349.Markus5.747932.8632
1350.Treadlie5.734232.7848
1351.DickO5.731532.7694
1352.dkp5.731532.7694
1353.jsjöberg5.723332.7225
1354.striokas5.723332.7225
1355.O-samoborac5.723332.7225
1356.Len5.717832.6911
1357.Cinaj5.715132.6756
1358.lechemp5.712332.6596
1359.faywalsh5.706832.6282
1360.FunRun5.704132.6127
1361.juliendethier5.695932.5659
1362.Claudi5.682232.4875
1363.Lotta5.676732.4561
1364.basarav5.671232.4246
1365.Sludo5.665832.3938
1366.pblake5.660332.3623
1367.dcreekp5.657532.3463
1368.Boje5.657532.3463
1369.pgtelemark5.652132.3154
1370.mikeeyer5.652132.3154
1371.sciarrilli5.646632.284
1372.hpinwb5.643832.268
1373.TomN5.641132.2525
1374.weathergirl5.638432.2371
1375.sea anenome5.635632.2211
1376.swimlinzi045.630132.1897
1377.johngeeii5.630132.1897
1378.Heather O5.630132.1897
1379.BakasVag5.627432.1742
1380.Surebridge5.627432.1742
1381.szundesz5.627432.1742
1382.Lone Goat5.624732.1588
1383.durcasjogasz5.621932.1428
1384.Cardiffajax5.619232.1273
1385.MegaMo5.619232.1273
1386.ericpurpus5.613732.0959
1387.Roberto D.5.613732.0959
1388.sajmoen5.613732.0959
1389.kookoo5.61132.0805
1390.ddurbin5.61132.0805
1391.clargey5.608232.0644
1392.Tim C5.608232.0644
1393.ApolloCVermouth5.608232.0644
1394.davevanmiller5.605532.049
1395.Gordon U5.605532.049
1396.mroylance5.602732.033
1397.mikekarst125.632.0176
1398.kenia5.632.0176
1399.coady5.632.0176
1400.BillS5.597332.0021
1401.yakin5.58931.9547
1402.jack_wright5.58931.9547
1403.LarryHuffman5.586331.9392
1404.balage5.586331.9392
1405.arunner5.583631.9238
1406.Jerca5.578131.8924
1407.raidpulse5.569931.8455
1408.fabiomars5.561631.798
1409.poussin5.528831.6105
1410.peteT5.520531.563
1411.winkepp5.517831.5476
1412.ZachWHoeffner5.515131.5322
1413.juliadahl5.515131.5322
1414.niallmac5.512331.5161
1415.JGeo5.512331.5161
1416.PaulP5.512331.5161
1417.Roisin5.512331.5161
1418. Caoimhe5.512331.5161
1419.Olaf5.509631.5007
1420.Inge5.506831.4847
1421.@Paddy5.504131.4693
1422.Blackmagic5.498631.4378
1423.azOL5.495931.4224
1424.liam_a_dufty5.493231.4069
1425.Yvonne5.47431.2972
1426.MegaJoule5.471231.2812
1427.caseygreene5.465831.2503
1428.Carbon's Offset5.46331.2343
1429.Purko5.46331.2343
1430.strider15.46331.2343
1431.juozulevicius5.460331.2188
1432.Orun5.460331.2188
1433.BCH5.454831.1874
1434.jcoffen5.452131.172
1435.mcq_ink5.449331.1559
1436.lexa5.443831.1245
1437.Anna B5.441131.1091
1438.Elina B5.441131.1091
1439.elavallee5.441131.1091
1440.Angus5.435631.0776
1441.underdog5025.432931.0622
1442.tom165.430131.0462
1443.orun4fun5.430131.0462
1444.heyPresto5.424731.0153
1445.niamh5.424731.0153
1446.ishields5.424731.0153
1447.Duncan5.41130.937
1448.Penguino5.41130.937
1449.Larissa5.405530.9055
1450.JennyG5.430.8741
1451.Cake5.391830.8272
1452.Spartacus5.38930.8112
1453.rickyp5.383630.7803
1454.pwestover5.375330.7329
1455.snail5.375330.7329
1456.escondido5.375330.7329
1457.Shrek Feet5.372630.7174
1458.Squirt5.350730.5922
1459.Jo Cleary5.339730.5293
1460.LisaF5.334230.4979
1461.iainw5.32630.451
1462.steffi5.323330.4356
1463.katieinnit5.320530.4195
1464.AmyL5.317830.4041
1465.Musty5.306830.3412
1466.V-a-n-d-a5.287730.232
1467.Rose5.287730.232
1468.HK5.284930.216
1469.dreamweaver5.282230.2006
1470.Bushido5.279530.1851
1471.BeckyR5.27430.1537
1472.loribuckley5.254830.0439
1473.Steve R5.243829.981
1474.evajurenikova5.238429.9501
1475.Oslug5.235629.9341
1476.Katie_B5.232929.9187
1477.harka5.230129.9027
1478.frandy5.230129.9027
1479.JSvanberg5.227429.8873
1480.PVA5.221929.8558
1481.RichieR5.213729.8089
1482.Christina5.213729.8089
1483.afsheen5.213729.8089
1484.Carlborg5.21129.7935
1485.BB5.229.7306
1486.nachsan5.197329.7152
1487.RashRouteRicky5.197329.7152
1488.SShaheen5.197329.7152
1489.DonP5.191829.6837
1490.EPOCspookster5.172629.5739
1491.oedo5.172629.5739
1492.Spud5.167129.5425
1493.brokenanklekit5.161629.511
1494.philm645.156229.4802
1495.Grandjean5.156229.4802
1496.Katravler5.153429.4642
1497.AdamWoods5.147929.4327
1498.inTIMidator5.131529.3389
1499.lady00shalott5.12629.3075
1500.SIman5.120529.2761
1501.Morten19765.112329.2292
1502.champion25.106829.1977
1503.Goranh5.087729.0885
1504.Myka5.084929.0725
1505.WR5.084929.0725
1506.geof5.07429.0102
1507.NatalieEB5.054828.9004
1508.elgar5.052128.885
1509.kkling5.049328.869
1510.davelevine5.038428.8067
1511.veinbuster5.035628.7907
1512.jcgharvey5.030128.7592
1513.Flight5.027428.7438
1514.les Tests5.024728.7283
1515.White Kenyan5.024728.7283
1516.dovy5.019228.6969
1517.creek_jumper5.01128.65
1518.esand175.005528.6186
1519.g_funk1977528.5871
1520.rholmes4.991828.5402
1521.Griggermeister4.991828.5402
1522.yeti4.969928.415
1523.AnnaV4.969928.415
1524.kgeisen4.967128.399
1525.theorangedot4.956228.3367
1526.goranwinblad4.942528.2584
1527.Kayak Coach Jim4.939728.2423
1528.tobyshadow4.939728.2423
1529.PoJo4.939728.2423
1530.sandyknoll4.934228.2109
1531.Jonas Detterfelt4.934228.2109
1532.ARShaneH4.917828.1171
1533.GPiret4.912328.0857
1534.simone974.912328.0857
1535.mndgs4.912328.0857
1536.atsip4.909628.0703
1537.Pasta4.901428.0234
1538.Runner994.893227.9765
1539.troll feet4.890427.9605
1540.Poogy4.890427.9605
1541.Terje Mathisen4.884927.929
1542.Tapani Arvisto4.876727.8822
1543.runninghils4.876727.8822
1544.bksk1lz4.86327.8038
1545.LD4.857527.7724
1546.robp424.857527.7724
1547.carladams4.857527.7724
1548.Dmitri G4.857527.7724
1549.WayFromHome4.849327.7255
1550.yolomolo4.846627.7101
1551.Billenicus4.841127.6786
1552.IamShado4.838427.6632
1553.vido4.819227.5534
1554.susan4.816427.5374
1555.Assu4.816427.5374
1556.JoShepherd4.816427.5374
1557.sandrunner4.81127.5065
1558.purplepower4.802727.4591
1559.valerio4.786327.3653
1560.miclaraia4.783627.3499
1561.RD Tom4.778127.3184
1562.Ella114.775327.3024
1563.Wyorx4.772627.287
1564.Nadia4.769927.2715
1565.M Š4.769927.2715
1566.mg4.767127.2555
1567.RodPost4.767127.2555
1568.Gebre4.758927.2086
1569.zolo4.750727.1618
1570.Rob12804.747927.1457
1571.Toemaeli4.745227.1303
1572.britty3274.731527.052
1573.Blubber4.731527.052
1574.Crefcoeur4.723327.0051
1575.dstansfield4.723327.0051
1576.Achileus4.717826.9737
1577.bartholemeu4.715126.9582
1578.Tompson4.715126.9582
1579.Päkä4.712326.9422
1580.Work4justice4.706826.9108
1581.BigWillyStyle4.704126.8953
1582.TrishTash4.704126.8953
1583.Calmy4.704126.8953
1584.RichB4.698626.8639
1585.stan.pandelov4.698626.8639
1586.Seqi4.695926.8484
1587.mshifman4.695926.8484
1588.~sz~4.687726.8016
1589.Kimple4.687726.8016
1590.MRAPhil4.684926.7855
1591.Rhombus4.67426.7232
1592.devonbeckman4.668526.6918
1593.Dalton4.660326.6449
1594.Flatland4.657526.6289
1595.possum4.652126.598
1596.bethh4.641126.5351
1597.Christie C4.638426.5197
1598.JonP4.632926.4882
1599.MisVbn4.630126.4722
1600.Old Daniel4.630126.4722
1601.Bertbennett4.627426.4568
1602.Spur4.627426.4568
1603.ljbean4.621926.4254
1604.True North4.621926.4254
1605.HåkonRB4.621926.4254
1606.LisaC4.616426.3939
1607.zmrz-lee4.608226.347
1608.Eveborn4.608226.347
1609.tedholland4.608226.347
1610.Baronmax4.58926.2373
1611.scamp074.58926.2373
1612.Lissu4.58926.2373
1613.wokitoki4.583626.2064
1614.Sly Chimera4.575326.1589
1615.racingrk4.572626.1435
1616.michalmy4.572626.1435
1617.thndrMATT4.567126.112
1618.Pieter4.545225.9868
1619.jdedoncker4.539725.9554
1620.Ari-o4.534225.9239
1621.Rev3Adventure4.531525.9085
1622.austinishot4.52625.8771
1623.AndražDL4.523325.8616
1624.LMschwirz4.504125.7518
1625.dezellis4.482225.6266
1626.jkudlicka4.479525.6112
1627.kweinmann4.47425.5797
1628.Matej4.471225.5637
1629.AddisonB4.468525.5483
1630.MagL4.465825.5329
1631.Dash4.465825.5329
1632.ianellwood4.457525.4854
1633.CSpalding4.452125.4545
1634.MooseMorris4.452125.4545
1635.Trisha4.441125.3916
1636.grayv4.438425.3762
1637.chelsealuttrall4.430125.3288
1638.johnnnny_m4.424725.2979
1639.Jono_O4.421925.2819
1640.brycec4.397325.1412
1641.SherlockHolmes4.394525.1252
1642.StephHurry4.378125.0314
1643.liv4.372625
1644.Lulu4.372625
1645.Cervin4.369924.9846
1646.Euzie4.367124.9686
1647.Thompas4.358924.9217
1648.rhesketh4.358924.9217
1649.Mapman4.356224.9062
1650.depot4.356224.9062
1651.HitnHope4.339724.8119
1652.Double M4.33724.7965
1653.M.Serguiev4.33724.7965
1654.Mini Forklift Ⓥ4.312324.6552
1655.o-iain4.309624.6398
1656.PeterT4.306824.6238
1657.ErikEddy4.304124.6084
1658.tobias4.301424.5929
1659.JonA4.298624.5769
1660.gaw4.293224.546
1661.Leon4.282224.4831
1662.Andrey Grechko4.279524.4677
1663.umeditor4.276724.4517
1664.jys4.276724.4517
1665.PinkPanther4.27424.4363
1666.axelhalvar4.271224.4203
1667.Birdy4.271224.4203
1668.CanberraComets4.260324.3579
1669.SofiaL4.260324.3579
1670.Eerola4.249324.295
1671.MSoutham4.246624.2796
1672.oroby4.241124.2482
1673.OSP4.238424.2327
1674.P-K4.224724.1544
1675.gpolakiewicz4.205524.0446
1676.pyrpa4.202724.0286
1677.Olivia4.224.0132
1678.Jan_B4.197323.9977
1679.JeremyN4.194523.9817
1680.Julius4.18923.9503
1681.chrishiatt4.18923.9503
1682.daverobinson4.186323.9348
1683.400man4.169923.8411
1684.O Joy4.164423.8096
1685.RipkinRacing4.164423.8096
1686.Bugaboospire4.156223.7627
1687.OutdoorsMama4.153423.7467
1688.Flakey4.145223.6999
1689.Pepe4.13723.653
1690.Tjockarne4.12623.5901
1691.MichelleVR4.123323.5746
1692.Carlotta4.123323.5746
1693.Kurt4.093223.4026
1694.Kiperly4.084923.3551
1695.bro724.084923.3551
1696.Thurston4.084923.3551
1697.TortoiseTam4.079523.3242
1698.frichte4.06323.2299
1699.Pippalovestorun4.060323.2144
1700.P.Stromme4.054823.183
1701.jcbarask4.052123.1676
1702.jessicashaw104.052123.1676
1703.daniellethiel4.052123.1676
1704.Domination4.049323.1516
1705.dylanbrown4.049323.1516
1706.Zimmers4.049323.1516
1707.twhite234.049323.1516
1708.mtbo_qld4.043823.1201
1709.ktree4.038423.0892
1710.abimason84.013722.948
1711.louissmith0034.005522.9011
1712.Badger3.991822.8228
1713.Jaka3.991822.8228
1714.CalumK3.986322.7914
1715.JPN713.986322.7914
1716.buzzard3.975322.7285
1717.jennyr3.972622.713
1718.Ansgar3.967122.6816
1719.BillyInABox3.967122.6816
1720.Barri3.958922.6347
1721.AliMas3.950722.5878
1722.nfrank933.93722.5095
1723.hcmaxie223.93722.5095
1724.rhoesly3.93722.5095
1725.oiso3.931522.478
1726.vilssoni3.931522.478
1727.jimcdono3.923322.4312
1728.Julli3.923322.4312
1729.Laterza3.920522.4152
1730.HannahMay3.920522.4152
1731.nwhitty3.915122.3843
1732.skogrunner3.912322.3683
1733.JustMe3.909622.3528
1734.The Skunk 3.901422.306
1735.mikedufty3.898622.2899
1736.Väiski3.893222.2591
1737.Yamabu3.882222.1962
1738.Lexc3.879522.1807
1739.Cavendish3.860322.071
1740.thikor3.860322.071
1741.billmeldrum3.860322.071
1742.MJO3.857522.055
1743.JakeChapman133.854822.0395
1744.f93erad3.849322.0081
1745.Team Disoriented3.843821.9766
1746.Mburton3.843821.9766
1747.loobey3.841121.9612
1748.ondrejpavlu3.838421.9458
1749.Crawdawg3.835621.9297
1750.SamuelK3.824721.8674
1751.WilliamNeill3.824721.8674
1752.@nj@3.816421.82
1753.BigAl3.805521.7577
1754.Forest Demon3.797321.7108
1755.Valtzu3.797321.7108
1756.Ana3.797321.7108
1757.SoftPaws3.791821.6793
1758.dofishman3.78921.6633
1759.AidanR3.786321.6479
1760.Alice R3.786321.6479
1761.jenny_dickin3.780821.6164
1762.Bridge3.778121.601
1763.Sergej F.3.778121.601
1764.Axl3.778121.601
1765.Keller Stif3.775321.585
1766.MasterApe3.775321.585
1767.Kipinkapin3.772621.5695
1768.Belurd3.772621.5695
1769.Jyr3.772621.5695
1770.Knutern973.772621.5695
1771.wrightdirection3.772621.5695
1772.duncanarcher3.767121.5381
1773.Are3.767121.5381
1774.ianhoag3.758921.4912
1775.JackChristianson3.753421.4598
1776.AnastasiaD3.747921.4283
1777.LJ3.745221.4129
1778.annawallin3.745221.4129
1779.JDiPalmy3.745221.4129
1780.comodoe3.73721.366
1781.@liena_t3.731521.3346
1782.FUCK3.731521.3346
1783.Aragorn3.731521.3346
1784.mschuh3.723321.2877
1785.Airiny3.709621.2093
1786.sämi_k3.706821.1933
1787.runnermdj3.706821.1933
1788.TraceyB3.704121.1779
1789.hansolo3.701421.1625
1790.Gigi G.3.695921.131
1791.Dirtgirl3.695921.131
1792.monika983.693221.1156
1793.greatescape3.687721.0841
1794.markalanprior3.687721.0841
1795.stinkfoot3.684921.0681
1796.pyeinthesky3.684921.0681
1797.joanna3.682221.0527
1798.abigail3.682221.0527
1799.luroednes3.682221.0527
1800.pascalkolb3.679521.0373
1801.asha3.671220.9898
1802.patjaffe3.668520.9744
1803.zalazavrl3.665820.9589
1804.EMax3.665820.9589
1805.Patricija3.665820.9589
1806.rpwhite3.652120.8806
1807.rileydejong3.649320.8646
1808.paul.dd3.638420.8023
1809.dnp3.627420.7394
1810.jxpetersen3.627420.7394
1811.MeganC3.624720.7239
1812.Blainey3.621920.7079
1813.Tschaekob3.621920.7079
1814.mnomi13.621920.7079
1815.OL'e3.619220.6925
1816.georgiajones3.616420.6765
1817.Fight3.616420.6765
1818.eddiehuo3.616420.6765
1819.theway3.613720.661
1820.Dubs3.608220.6296
1821.herdwickmatt3.602720.5982
1822.Creech3.602720.5982
1823.chipwolfe3.620.5827
1824.MADman3.620.5827
1825.Carbon Copy3.597320.5673
1826.lovaeveborn3.597320.5673
1827.SKWilson3.594520.5513
1828.KKjellman3.594520.5513
1829.Sarahr3.591820.5358
1830.laurenbaade3.591820.5358
1831.Mark33.591820.5358
1832.carolinepigerre3.58920.5198
1833.JessRogers3.58920.5198
1834.MollyP3.58920.5198
1835.simeonburrill3.586320.5044
1836.PieterV3.586320.5044
1837.gabywithers3.578120.4575
1838.Maumau3.578120.4575
1839.Filcsi3.575320.4415
1840.Juramac3.575320.4415
1841.s@keills3.575320.4415
1842.Sue C3.575320.4415
1843.snailontheslope3.575320.4415
1844.duncanharris3.572620.4261
1845.Colin B3.569920.4106
1846.atuo3.567120.3946
1847.mhallett10013.556220.3323
1848.CPMCLEAN3.553420.3163
1849.BiankaDTC3.547920.2848
1850.Hardcore3.545220.2694
1851.laufesel3.545220.2694
1852.Tompa3.539720.238
1853.LindaSchrader3.539720.238
1854.Eszti3.539720.238
1855.olga3.534220.2065
1856.Meredith3.520520.1282
1857.elincarlsson3.517820.1127
1858.luciaire3.515120.0973
1859.jvincent3.512320.0813
1860.pmerchak3.495919.9875
1861.emmaS3.495919.9875
1862.Rob H3.490419.9561
1863.Thibaut3.479519.8938
1864.Willderness3.476719.8778
1865.ALappe 3.476719.8778
1866.sofie3.476719.8778
1867.matic blaz3.476719.8778
1868.Beni233.471219.8463
1869.infomate3.46319.7994
1870.NatKawam3.46319.7994
1871.hbostian3.46319.7994
1872.AK3.457519.768
1873.jameshi3.452119.7371
1874.grogdog3.449319.7211
1875.zan003.443819.6897
1876.Ana Pia3.435619.6428
1877.Rafemu3.430119.6113
1878.Jas3.421919.5644
1879.Mijke833.416419.533
1880.Liz C3.41119.5021
1881.BGY3.405519.4707
1882.gudeso3.402719.4547
1883.g.foz.foster3.380819.3295
1884.MHtrailvet3.369919.2671
1885.PippaD3.347919.1414
1886.MRodrigues3.339719.0945
1887.Susch3.334219.063
1888.Snell3.328819.0322
1889.rocky333.32619.0161
1890.Hero3.312318.9378
1891.BlazK3.309618.9224
1892.Chris93.309618.9224
1893.Méabh3.293218.8286
1894.Éadaoin3.293218.8286
1895.pegone3.287718.7972
1896.Clodagh3.287718.7972
1897.damsfroch3.284918.7812
1898.KateK3.282218.7657
1899.Shona62933.282218.7657
1900.rmclennan3.265818.672
1901.Eleonore3.257518.6245
1902.ccarroll8243.243818.5462
1903.Andersen3.21118.3586
1904.chrissteele3.205518.3272
1905.katiepetersen3.205518.3272
1906.dhyukon23.218.2958
1907.samsinkler3.191818.2489
1908.Orienteertiger3.172618.1391
1909.khaleesi3.172618.1391
1910.abrastar3.145217.9824
1911.Frenchie3.131517.9041
1912.starlight3.128817.8887
1913.coachsteph3.128817.8887
1914.ArdDee3.12617.8727
1915.jenflagel3.115117.8103
1916.Jess.rogers3.112317.7943
1917.wrazan3.104117.7474
1918.MChub3.101417.732
1919.LiamB3.095917.7006
1920.tedmac3.084917.6377
1921.Pjwolf3.07417.5754
1922.mars673.06317.5125
1923.Slowe3.057517.481
1924.Vdgregoire3.052117.4501
1925.azimut3.035617.3558
1926.Gheorghe Fala3.032917.3404
1927.ghvala3.030117.3244
1928.samantha_w2.997317.1368
1929.Fondeur2.994517.1208
1930.Cynthiaj562.986317.0739
1931.Danish Dynamite2.978117.0271
1932.annamösli2.978117.0271
1933.fiume282.972616.9956
1934.Psuba2.958916.9173
1935.Alastair Thomas2.956216.9018
1936.Vettori Walter2.953416.8858
1937.Tyrannosaurus2.945216.839
1938.RHF2.945216.839
1939.Amanda J2.934216.7761
1940.havarti2.928816.7452
1941.AnnaC.2.917816.6823
1942.Mark Bogataj2.912316.6508
1943.RHTrailvet2.904116.604
1944.laragantar2.901416.5885
1945.thechip12.898616.5725
1946.12scharn2.890416.5256
1947.ak14072.884916.4942
1948.Daniel Spencer2.882216.4788
1949.alexhoward952.879516.4633
1950.BronzeBruce2.86316.369
1951.R2 Anna2.860316.3535
1952.Andyroo2.860316.3535
1953.marshaf2.835616.2123
1954.edp2.821916.134
1955.GGrindley2.805516.0402
1956.ColinKo2.816.0088
1957.akila452.791815.9619
1958. Erik 2.780815.899
1959.Hanuta2.780815.899
1960.Xu2.775315.8676
1961.Critter2.764415.8052
1962.9701302.764415.8052
1963.JVD2.758915.7738
1964.MCh2.758915.7738
1965.incrediblehulk2.747915.7109
1966.dollymixture2.742515.68
1967.MarkH2.734215.6326
1968.cedrik2.731515.6171
1969.Thunder/Dessert2.728815.6017
1970.dweinmann2.72615.5857
1971.Anton.2.72615.5857
1972.perbd2.717815.5388
1973.Tove2.717815.5388
1974.gohe2.712315.5074
1975.Sisell2.712315.5074
1976.Dennis Bräuer2.709615.4919
1977.demamb2.695915.4136
1978.millaus2.695915.4136
1979.iirokuusela2.693215.3982
1980.Trevail2.676715.3038
1981.abiperk2.665815.2415
1982.coquelicot2.657515.194
1983.arhub2.657515.194
1984.thelie2.654815.1786
1985.ponlin982.630115.0374
1986.MIclimber2.624715.0065
1987.runnerbenolson2.621914.9905
1988.Lassi2.616414.9591
1989.freddiec2.613714.9436
1990.ljd92.613714.9436
1991.rtyu6702.61114.9282
1992.J.D2.61114.9282
1993.Josse2.608214.9122
1994.ellebelle2.608214.9122
1995.simons2.602714.8807
1996.juliad2.597314.8499
1997.fremil2.594514.8339
1998.plaza20202.583614.7715
1999.Carl0062.575314.7241
2000.sgtlesonier2.572614.7086
2001.Lu-po2.556214.6149
2002.Abrando2.553414.5989
2003.marklattanzi2.550714.5834
2004.firbanator2.550714.5834
2005.dommydops2.547914.5674
2006.Slar2.542514.5365
2007.Ridgydidge2.542514.5365
2008.gauchi2.542514.5365
2009.khalliday2.53714.5051
2010.atomcica2.531514.4737
2011.evansam2222.523314.4268
2012.garymm2.515114.3799
2013.lauraking102.515114.3799
2014.elargey2.515114.3799
2015.riccardo2.512314.3639
2016.OutsidePasser2.512314.3639
2017.Fille2.504114.317
2018.Violet2.490414.2387
2019.andrew_elwood2.490414.2387
2020.tracidwolfe2.484914.2072
2021.Philipp S.2.482214.1918
2022.jennapaj2.482214.1918
2023.Jan Erik Naess2.47414.1449
2024.Julian2.46314.082
2025.Drisc2.438413.9414
2026.samuelmarkel2.438413.9414
2027.MidgeTullie2.430113.8939
2028.Aljaž Pavšič2.430113.8939
2029.ViandeSuisse2.413713.8001
2030.thestone2.41113.7847
2031.MiiKS2.405513.7533
2032.Jomaynard2.405513.7533
2033.Ellie_Evans2.394513.6904
2034.JPReeder2.38913.6589
2035.eoinriordan2.383613.628
2036.kirst2.372613.5652
2037.josieb2.372613.5652
2038.GlynnEDK2.364413.5183
2039.dbakker2.356213.4714
2040.GilesT2.353413.4554
2041.cablecarcox2.353413.4554
2042.polona2.350713.4399
2043.DavidS2.347913.4239
2044.Marischa2.345213.4085
2045.Chris2.345213.4085
2046.LeanneG2.331513.3302
2047.Dillon2.331513.3302
2048.hameld2.32613.2987
2049.gret_j2.304113.1735
2050.Hoog942.304113.1735
2051.Nopsukka2.304113.1735
2052.KFish2.301413.1581
2053.heatherh222.295913.1266
2054.FschHeini2.293213.1112
2055.Akilah2.290413.0952
2056.notonlyrunning2.287713.0797
2057.sadNav2.287713.0797
2058.ryan dunlap2.279513.0329
2059.Windcrest2.279513.0329
2060.it96tora2.265812.9545
2061.haakon2.26312.9385
2062.syd2.257512.9071
2063.sagybp2.252112.8762
2064.Jaco2.232912.7664
2065.bavent002.230112.7504
2066.StephenO2.224712.7195
2067.perkinsms2.21112.6412
2068.ksaarimaa2.21112.6412
2069.meli.g.2.205512.6098
2070.swampedunder2.202712.5938
2071.Molecule2.212.5783
2072.riinaF2.169912.4062
2073.tommig2.164412.3748
2074.LucyH2.164412.3748
2075.camd2.158912.3433
2076.Frzfrz2.142512.2496
2077.marcitailor2.134212.2021
2078.Wullie2.131512.1867
2079.codymonster2.128812.1712
2080.inter_pro2.128812.1712
2081.adlaisinkler2.128812.1712
2082.Kgallo2.123312.1398
2083.Zsuzsika2.101412.0146
2084.Lehner_K2.095911.9831
2085.pinyata2.090411.9517
2086.Nova2.076711.8734
2087.HeatherW2.07411.8579
2088.PeteISU2.038411.6544
2089.MikeRoss042.038411.6544
2090.Petzel2.032911.6229
2091.Quicksilver2.030111.6069
2092.igal2.030111.6069
2093.pineapple2.027411.5915
2094.fmdias2.027411.5915
2095.kqhf2.019211.5446
2096.emw2.019211.5446
2097.RiiNgu2.01111.4977
2098.MovesLikeJagger1.991811.388
2099.Conman1.991811.388
2100.Mareilu1.978111.3096
2101.sanchez1.972611.2782
2102.Arttu1.961611.2153
2103.Eki1.956211.1844
2104.Ezra1.950711.153
2105.Redmike1.947911.137
2106.eajohansson1.93711.0746
2107.FralezOLer1.934211.0586
2108.vandessa1.931511.0432
2109.Zapper1.917810.9649
2110.virtualo1.917810.9649
2111.philbert1.915110.9494
2112.willwhitaker121.904110.8865
2113.Raz1.904110.8865
2114.Dpritchard1.898610.8551
2115.TomL1.887710.7928
2116.mtnrunner781.884910.7768
2117.calummc1.882210.7613
2118.Meister Eder1.87410.7144
2119.Øivind Naess1.87410.7144
2120.Stark RavingMad1.857510.6201
2121.jbrown1.846610.5578
2122.PdJ1.846610.5578
2123.pcoady1.846610.5578
2124.feedmymonkeyjam1.841110.5263
2125.LMMT1.841110.5263
2126.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!1.838410.5109
2127.Z Runner1.832910.4795
2128.smocnik1.824710.4326
2129.gingercake1.81110.3543
2130.nielsLO1.808210.3382
2131.Unsquashable1.808210.3382
2132.Indiana Jones1.808210.3382
2133.LA_runner21.808210.3382
2134.little fish1.805510.3228
2135.HammerTime1.802710.3068
2136.Chrigi1.797310.2759
2137.JustinMartin1.794510.2599
2138.r.lil1.791810.2445
2139.SamBoardman1.78910.2285
2140.Ines1.78910.2285
2141.carlottaulmer1.786310.213
2142.TGIF1.786310.213
2143.Lotti1.786310.213
2144.Aippa1.783610.1976
2145.Hendrik1.783610.1976
2146.Fischu1.783610.1976
2147.tinalley1.780810.1816
2148.csongor1.780810.1816
2149.Antonia1.778110.1661
2150.hirvoi1.775310.1501
2151.karhulanihme1.775310.1501
2152.Josephine1.775310.1501
2153.Leonie1.775310.1501
2154.TheOL1.775310.1501
2155.michaelw1.769910.1193
2156.madzha1.769910.1193
2157.jSh1.764410.0878
2158.djtom1.764410.0878
2159.Leif_Blake1.758910.0564
2160.Sean1.756210.0409
2161.Isabalina1.756210.0409
2162.StrongMachine1.756210.0409
2163.ArneFipps1.750710.0095
2164.ahiahikunn1.750710.0095

(points below 10 not shown)