Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken21.137100.417Gold
2.BorisGr21.008299.8047Gold
3.coach21.002799.7786Gold
4.eddie20.939799.4793Silver
5.ebone20.939799.4793Silver
6.DarthBalter20.939799.4793Silver
7.j-man20.939799.4793Silver
8.nancy20.939799.4793Silver
9.jjcote20.939799.4793Silver
10.Joe20.93799.4665Silver
11.evancuster20.93799.4665Silver
12.bill320.934299.4532Silver
13.smittyo20.934299.4532Silver
14.Spike20.934299.4532Silver
15.kensr20.931599.4404Silver
16.Sandy20.917899.3753Silver
17.GuyO20.901499.2974Silver
18.voit20.895999.2712Silver
19.o-maps20.865899.1282Silver
20.pkturner20.86399.1149Silver
21.Charlie20.86399.1149Silver
22.Bernard20.86399.1149Silver
23.levitin20.86399.1149Silver
24.vmeyer20.86399.1149Silver
25.JanetT20.86399.1149Silver
26.francish20.86399.1149Silver
27.GlenT20.86399.1149Silver
28.walk20.860399.1021Silver
29.PG20.860399.1021Silver
30.Scarecrow20.857599.0888Silver
31.piutepro20.854899.076Silver
32.cmorse20.843899.0237Silver
33.Wyatt20.841199.0109Silver
34.Sergey20.841199.0109Silver
35.stevegregg20.835698.9848Silver
36.peggyd20.835698.9848Silver
37.dlevine20.819298.9069Silver
38.donkst20.819298.9069Silver
39.jtorranc20.816498.8936Silver
40.Orunner20.783698.7377Silver
41.tdgood20.747998.5681Silver
42.Misha20.728898.4774Silver
43.ondra20.643898.0736Silver
44.uday20.534297.5529Silver
45.MeanGene20.517897.475Silver
46.jharbuck20.449397.1496Silver
47.feet20.383696.8374Silver
48.kwilliams20.298696.4336Silver
49.Arnold20.257596.2384Silver
50.tonyf20.208296.0042Silver
51.Suzanne20.13795.6659Silver
52.dave_k20.049395.2493Silver
53.LR19.895994.5205Silver
54.cmpbllj19.824794.1822Silver
55.dolph19.819294.1561Silver
56.PBricker19.769993.9219Silver
57.RickD19.767193.9086Silver
58.Nadim19.767193.9086Silver
59.skdewitt19.761693.8825Silver
60.biggins19.706893.6221Silver
61.barb19.67493.4663Silver
62.wyattriley19.652193.3623Silver
63.Daniele19.597393.1019Silver
64.Terry19.495992.6202Silver
65.maprunner19.484992.5679Silver
66.JHen19.443892.3727Silver
67.graeme19.421992.2686Silver
68.teresawinn19.38992.1123Silver
69.wilsmith19.375392.0472Silver
70.steveng19.33791.8653Silver
71.Fly'n19.287791.6311Silver
72.Sudden19.169991.0714Silver
73.Hammer19.134290.9018Silver
74.tnipen19.082290.6548Silver
75.Kswede19.054890.5246Silver
76.jmnipen19.046690.4857Silver
77.slauenstein19.041190.4595Silver
78.igoup19.002790.2771Silver
79.spacefight18.958990.069Silver
80.philht18.887789.7308Silver
81.z-man18.879589.6918Silver
82.andyd18.86389.6134Silver
83.furlong4718.835689.4833Silver
84.Rosstopher18.821989.4182Silver
85.Tom O18.802789.327Silver
86.Samantha18.889.3141Silver
87.DWildfogel18.78989.2619Silver
88.bchristo18.73789.0148Silver
89.MBrooks18.720588.9365Silver
90.Ricka18.660388.6505Silver
91.Atropos18.553488.1426Silver
92.PatDunlavey18.506887.9212Silver
93.salal18.493287.8566Silver
94.bshields18.465887.7264Silver
95.pshannon18.465887.7264Silver
96.djalkiri18.408287.4528Silver
97.bmay18.347987.1663Silver
98.EricW18.331587.0884Silver
99.Cristina18.293286.9065Silver
100.theshadow18.287786.8803Silver
101.Pia W18.068585.839Silver
102.div18.057585.7867Silver
103.Nev-Monster18.054885.7739Silver
104.BF17.964485.3444Silver
105.johncrowther17.945285.2532Silver
106.ndobbs17.942585.2404Silver
107.bl17.81184.6156Silver
108.dness17.808284.6023Silver
109.eagletonjim17.802784.5762Silver
110.Swampfox17.630183.7562Silver
111.bmoore17.561683.4308Silver
112.cwalker17.53783.3139Silver
113.angelica17.509683.1838Silver
114.martin(uk)17.449382.8973Silver
115.speedy17.430182.8061Silver
116.Tynomite17.394582.637Silver
117.MAP17.358982.4678Silver
118.Fanatic17.298682.1814Silver
119.Tapio17.293282.1557Silver
120.mikee17.257581.9861Silver
121.tomhibb17.221981.817Silver
122.chitownclark17.194581.6868Silver
123.cedarcreek17.178181.6089Silver
124.khall16.931580.4374Silver
125.jima16.920580.3851Silver
126.mellis16.775379.6953Bronze
127.stever16.734279.5Bronze
128.pi16.613778.9276Bronze
129.kurthu16.586378.7974Bronze
130.jde16.556278.6544Bronze
131.AK_Ian16.490478.3418Bronze
132.yurets16.435678.0815Bronze
133.iriharding16.421978.0164Bronze
134.kissy16.386377.8472Bronze
135.RJM16.361677.7299Bronze
136.WF16.358977.7171Bronze
137.dkonotopetz16.345277.652Bronze
138.rtm16.342577.6392Bronze
139.gordhun16.323377.548Bronze
140.xctimo16.315177.509Bronze
141.ginger16.243877.1703Bronze
142.cii00me916.241177.1574Bronze
143.Soupbone16.230177.1052Bronze
144.J$16.202776.975Bronze
145.bubi16.178176.8581Bronze
146.chicken runner16.175376.8448Bronze
147.Swisscheese16.147976.7147Bronze
148.origamiguy16.147976.7147Bronze
149.bishop2216.145276.7018Bronze
150.Acampbell16.115176.5588Bronze
151.Jerritt16.106876.5194Bronze
152.Bender16.054876.2724Bronze
153.TraktorE16.027476.1422Bronze
154.blegg15.98975.9598Bronze
155.Bash15.986375.947Bronze
156.'Bent15.978175.908Bronze
157.jwolff15.964475.8429Bronze
158.Timato15.958975.8168Bronze
159.thiesd15.934275.6994Bronze
160.charm15.931575.6866Bronze
161.Mick15.915175.6087Bronze
162.nosnhoj15.915175.6087Bronze
163.O Steve!15.915175.6087Bronze
164.Jagge15.912375.5954Bronze
165.ToniIRL15.887775.4785Bronze
166.gail15.786374.9968Bronze
167.giovanni15.778174.9578Bronze
168.AdventureGirl!15.73774.7626Bronze
169.katia15.731574.7365Bronze
170.andrewlee15.715174.6585Bronze
171.LittleMonkey15.665874.4243Bronze
172.cmpbllv15.649374.3459Bronze
173.upnorthguy15.575373.9944Bronze
174.PDBennett15.567173.9554Bronze
175.Anna15.567173.9554Bronze
176.robplow15.553473.8903Bronze
177.MW15.550773.8775Bronze
178.FrankTheTank15.52673.7602Bronze
179.Super15.506873.669Bronze
180.Backstreet Boy15.506873.669Bronze
181.Russell15.495973.6172Bronze
182.hhhgorby15.487773.5782Bronze
183.hillanddale15.476773.526Bronze
184.mmace15.427473.2917Bronze
185.nate15.339772.8751Bronze
186.Sswede15.295972.667Bronze
187.dabond15.290472.6409Bronze
188.ernst15.26372.5107Bronze
189.icebear15.257572.4846Bronze
190.disorienteerer15.246672.4328Bronze
191.Ørret15.243872.4195Bronze
192.dcady15.238472.3939Bronze
193.gavinwm15.230172.3544Bronze
194.tp15.224772.3288Bronze
195.marten15.180872.1202Bronze
196.avro15.178172.1074Bronze
197.Klepperton15.175372.0941Bronze
198.urthbuoy15.164472.0423Bronze
199.Danolou15.145271.9511Bronze
200.Izzy B15.131571.886Bronze
201.bubo15.120571.8337Bronze
202.guck15.115171.8081Bronze
203.Hagbert Enger15.109671.782Bronze
204.Sony15.101471.743Bronze
205.simmo15.090471.6908Bronze
206.matzah ball15.090471.6908Bronze
207.mikeminium15.082271.6518Bronze
208.robw15.065871.5739Bronze
209.bchubb15.043871.4694Bronze
210.jeremycolgan15.043871.4694Bronze
211.cavadura15.038471.4437Bronze
212.Twix15.016471.3392Bronze
213.vlin14.983671.1834Bronze
214.peterprong14.978171.1572Bronze
215.bendover14.972671.1311Bronze
216.andyhill14.953471.0399Bronze
217.R Anderson14.945271.0009Bronze
218.Jules14.939770.9748Bronze
219.lazydave14.931570.9359Bronze
220.Beth14.920570.8836Bronze
221.ahall14.898670.7795Bronze
222.Toph14.879570.6888Bronze
223.Clara14.876770.6755Bronze
224.00714.871270.6494Bronze
225.Uncle JiM14.868570.6366Bronze
226.Schwepps14.865870.6237Bronze
227.kEEly14.865870.6237Bronze
228.Miss Jones14.86370.6104Bronze
229.stone14.860370.5976Bronze
230.fossil14.857570.5843Bronze
231.blairtrewin14.852170.5586Bronze
232.Bomb14.843870.5192Bronze
233.pcbrent14.841170.5064Bronze
234.emilyr14.841170.5064Bronze
235.awickelg14.838470.4936Bronze
236.markg14.838470.4936Bronze
237.Disco14.835670.4803Bronze
238.acejase14.835670.4803Bronze
239.Ecmo14.824770.4285Bronze
240.TheInvisibleLog14.824770.4285Bronze
241.Cath14.819270.4023Bronze
242.PGoodwin14.81170.3634Bronze
243.mjd14.802770.324Bronze
244.nmulder14.791870.2722Bronze
245.cledlie14.775370.1938Bronze
246.apope14.767170.1548Bronze
247.Bruce14.756270.103Bronze
248.Craig14.753470.0897Bronze
249.Rachel14.720569.9334
250.Maryann14.717869.9206
251.X8A714.717869.9206
252.Nit-A-Nee14.704169.8555
253.boyle14.690469.7905
254.biddy14.687769.7776
255.ap14.676769.7254
256.Becks14.671269.6992
257.rach14.665869.6736
258.Sarah14.649369.5952
259.bbrooke14.649369.5952
260.Arlaharen14.602769.3738
261.gabor14.669.361
262.Pippa14.594569.3348
263.Rooey114.542569.0878
264.GraceE14.534269.0484
265.BanjoLasse14.534269.0484
266.Nick14.534269.0484
267.GHOSLO14.534269.0484
268.Tim S14.531569.0356
269.Godders14.520568.9833
270.Fatjeff14.515168.9576
271.briohny14.512368.9443
272.jools14.509668.9315
273.beeker14.504168.9054
274.mrmoosehead14.495968.8664
275.cogilvie14.487768.8275
276.kofols14.484968.8142
277.ShadowCaster14.482268.8013
278.rjb314.468568.7363
279.Ursa14.468568.7363
280.nicki14.46368.7101
281.Torino14.454868.6712
282.Pink Socks14.454868.6712
283.phil14.446668.6322
284.naomi14.443868.6189
285.lostinaforest14.430168.5538
286.Vector14.421968.5149
287.schirminator14.419268.502
288.Magic14.41168.4631
289.playnq14.391868.3719
290.phatmax14.383668.3329
291.OJ14.380868.3196
292.Golfer14.361668.2284
293.lost jokes14.345268.1505
294.Geoman14.323368.0464
295.Hawkeye14.317868.0203
296.RLShadow14.312367.9942
297.Hobitas14.304167.9552
298.vyc14.298667.9291
299.vosvos14.290467.8901
300.Hansel14.290467.8901
301.JennyJ14.282267.8512
302.Nixon's Plan14.282267.8512
303.Boltboi14.282267.8512
304.Space Monkey14.282267.8512
305.sherpes14.265867.7733
306.Cambas14.26367.76
307.timmeo14.252167.7082
308.tommy b14.21167.5129
309.Sid14.194567.4345
310.fletch14.186367.3956
311.Grafaz14.186367.3956
312.Warti14.186367.3956
313.Tooms14.186367.3956
314.revy14.186367.3956
315.Scotta14.183667.3828
316.Craney14.180867.3695
317.Nails14.172667.3305
318.david14.161667.2783
319.jcampbell14.153467.2393
320.sgb14.153467.2393
321.RobB14.150767.2265
322.Anvil14.12667.1091
323.Eliot14.115167.0573
324.GM14.109667.0312
325.ajriley14.106867.0179
326.Evo14.098666.979
327.O-ing14.093266.9533
328.sten14.090466.94
329.RandySlacks14.087766.9272
330.Coach.dion14.087766.9272
331.gruver14.076766.8749
332.bill_l14.071266.8488
333.WileyKyO-T14.071266.8488
334.RichardLund14.021966.6146
335.Oleg14.021966.6146
336.BradLund14.019266.6017
337.darryn1466.5105
338.ph13.997366.4977
339.acjospe13.991866.4716
340.FB13.986366.4454
341.piero13.986366.4454
342.devil13.983666.4326
343.PLG13.975366.3932
344.rachael13.972666.3804
345.franmea13.961666.3281
346.Tane13.958966.3153
347.Squashy13.945266.2502
348.Milo13.942566.2374
349.Cos13.93766.2112
350.Boyzone13.917866.12
351.AliC13.909666.0811
352.Vaala13.904166.0549
353.vijurks13.893266.0032
354.SV13.893266.0032
355.mhayz13.890465.9898
356.CathW13.890465.9898
357.Nick Harris13.884965.9637
358.toddp13.879565.9381
359.zach13.857565.8335
360.!13.849365.7946
361.Krügerol13.835665.7295
362.medag13.830165.7034
363.Frodo13.824765.6777
364.adrian.beard13.824765.6777
365.orienteeringTim13.821965.6644
366.xcman8213.81165.6126
367.supersaint13.805565.5865
368.Georgia13.802765.5732
369.Miikka13.802765.5732
370.Ant Squire13.865.5604
371.simon8713.797365.5476
372.smoke13.794565.5342
373.bun13.791865.5214
374.Rhesus13.791865.5214
375.Chelsea13.767165.4041
376.gg13.761665.3779
377.swbkrun13.758965.3651
378.Lard13.756265.3523
379.TBorish13.742565.2872
380.Alicef13.739765.2739
381.Woodoo13.731565.2349
382.Kris13.701465.0919
383.oriana13.701465.0919
384.Elvis13.695965.0658
385.tracblue13.687765.0269
386.Tullster13.684965.0136
387.Ralph13.671264.9485
388.mood13.657564.8834
389.errolpit13.649364.8444
390.churchill13.638464.7927
391.Stodge13.632964.7665
392.Terkelsen13.624764.7276
393.pepa.13.619264.7014
394.igor_13.619264.7014
395.turbodog13.619264.7014
396.Mook13.613764.6753
397.loefaas13.608264.6492
398.Linas13.605564.6364
399.RASPUTIN13.583664.5323
400.Axe13.575364.4929
401.Orhi13.556264.4021
402.hughmac413.553464.3888
403.Karschtl13.539764.3238
404.Danger13.53764.3109
405.schnitzer13.52664.2587
406.Tatty13.523364.2458
407.grilla13.515164.2069
408.Mounty13.515164.2069
409.Fel13.509664.1808
410.tomasbal13.490464.0895
411.JessH13.47464.0116
412.calum13.468563.9855
413.Andrej13.457563.9332
414.hego13.457563.9332
415.forsbergskan13.454863.9204
416.ChrisG13.454863.9204
417.wiQ13.452163.9076
418.bradc13.432963.8164
419.fizzyred13.424763.7774
420.nerimka13.421963.7641
421.late13.463.6601
422.camel13.463.6601
423.torbensfunk13.463.6601
424.Rosco13.397363.6472
425.Ernie_wise13.397363.6472
426.GoOrienteering13.380863.5689
427.Bommy T13.375363.5427
428.greta13.358963.4648
429.Jon X13.356263.452
430.JLaughlin13.345263.3997
431.JonD13.342563.3869
432.dersu13.342563.3869
433.A.Le Coq13.334263.3475
434.Coeck13.328863.3218
435.Brooner13.306863.2173
436.Shaya13.306863.2173
437.CHand13.301463.1917
438.kido13.301463.1917
439.fluceluce13.295963.1655
440.a.v.13.293263.1527
441.Evalin B13.287763.1266
442.Greig13.284963.1133
443.LRunner13.271263.0482
444.Dan W13.268563.0354
445.iansmith13.268563.0354
446.Ptr13.260362.9964
447.fpb13.235662.8791
448.ba-ba13.213762.775
449.Louise13.205562.7361
450.paul c13.197362.6971
451.Spongey13.197362.6971
452.Funderstormin13.191862.671
453.Dixie13.18962.6577
454.Karhunpoika13.186362.6448
455.Lori13.186362.6448
456.olsoran13.183662.632
457.LL13.183662.632
458.Jethro13.175362.5926
459.Fraser P13.164462.5408
460.Robin13.161662.5275
461.Nieuwy13.156262.5018
462.Mal13.142562.4368
463.forest grump13.123362.3455
464.andrewd13.093262.2025
465.Elle13.087762.1764
466.Shminty13.06362.0591
467.jonny crickmore13.057562.0329
468.LOST_Richard13.054862.0201
469.hillrepeats13.052162.0073
470.tstreet13.052162.0073
471.JRun13.030161.9028
472.Aoife13.019261.851
473.haywoodkb13.013761.8249
474.slow-twitch13.01161.812
475.MJChilds13.01161.812
476.skyhigh13.008261.7987
477.Scotia12.994561.7336
478.AngrySeagull12.994561.7336
479.Martinsson12.991861.7208
480.Ryan Perovich12.978161.6557
481.hugnut12.967161.6035
482.mrsb12.958961.5645
483.anne5812.953461.5384
484.Carys12.950761.5256
485.linus_sandgren12.947961.5123
486.Goentje12.942561.4866
487.Delyn12.942561.4866
488.bct12.934261.4472
489.W12.934261.4472
490.Marsela12.931561.4344
491.Lunaeventer12.928861.4215
492.andriusj1112.923361.3954
493.jeroen7512.920561.3821
494.Malla12.917861.3693
495.Clemens12.917861.3693
496.gas_turbine12.915161.3564
497.murraystraining12.898661.278
498.loudmansam12.884961.213
499.Nivut12.882261.2001
500.paw12.87461.1612
501.mvuk12.871261.1479
502.nic.12.868561.1351
503.Rokm12.86361.1089
504.sp12.860361.0961
505.ol812.860361.0961
506.jackson512.846661.031
507.Toivo!12.832960.9659
508.renni12.830160.9526
509.amee12.827460.9398
510.luke12.813760.8747
511.Zan12.813760.8747
512.c.underwood12.81160.8619
513.Frozen Fries12.802760.8225
514.Michel12.797360.7968
515.Dormir12.794560.7835
516.Stijn12.794560.7835
517.Purgy12.78960.7574
518.tRicky12.78960.7574
519.Jenny12.780860.7184
520.afrothunder12.758960.6144
521.Guilford Hartley12.758960.6144
522.fitless12.756260.6015
523.casser12.728860.4714
524.Yak12.717860.4191
525.M.Muppet12.712360.393
526.cortelmcm12.704160.354
527.Fredrik12.690460.2889
528.fisharepeople212.684960.2628
529.Peter H12.668560.1849
530.Theo Mapper12.652160.107
531.guerfondler12.61159.9117
532.Eon12.659.8595
533.Clone12.591859.8205
534.ToddO12.578159.7554
535.CleverSky12.564459.6903
536.Whitesheep12.556259.6514
537.A Forseille12.539759.573
538.JT12.515159.4561
539.Roger G12.512359.4428
540.Shallot12.504159.4039
541.Treb12.501459.3911
542.Haltochlytt12.498659.3778
543.bigE12.495959.3649
544.Rich12.482259.2998
545.DaveR12.471259.2476
546.Pavementsucks12.465859.2219
547.Shane12.46359.2086
548.Tim F12.452159.1568
549.kysulis12.446659.1307
550.Rowan12.446659.1307
551.Siobhan12.443859.1174
552.Seamus12.432959.0656
553.mary12.427459.0395
554.C-Bass12.427459.0395
555.RimvydasA12.408258.9483
556.tomtom12.405558.9355
557.Mark Two12.458.9093
558.Trailrat12.397358.8965
559.Lewis T12.38958.8571
560.rtculberg12.38958.8571
561.jennycas12.378158.8053
562.Keith Andersen12.369958.7663
563.Aras12.364458.7402
564.Cruachan12.364458.7402
565.Leakie12.361658.7269
566.SarahD12.358958.7141
567.cousteau12.356258.7012
568.BB.12.345258.649
569.jayne12.339758.6229
570.Juffy12.339758.6229
571.Desmond12.33758.61
572.Monique : )12.33758.61
573.Anwen12.334258.5967
574.Kitch12.328858.5711
575.Ash12.323358.5449
576.Canadian12.320558.5316
577.Mitch7812.317858.5188
578.Miss Green12.315158.506
579.MuuMuu12.304158.4537
580.tisteln12.295958.4148
581.dm12.287758.3758
582.harley12.287758.3758
583.GRennie12.282258.3497
584.Adrian Hamouda12.276758.3236
585.LKohn12.27458.3107
586.BoulderBob12.268558.2846
587.Prendy12.252158.2067
588.areddin12.243858.1673
589.cissi12.227458.0893
590.jed12.213758.0243
591.pauld12.205557.9853
592.kmor12.202757.972
593.Strand12.197357.9463
594.hmklaff12.194557.933
595.Steffen12.186357.8941
596.Derrick Spafford12.186357.8941
597.Reiver12.183657.8813
598.runit12.183657.8813
599.Urban12.180857.868
600.Big Jon12.175357.8418
601.justus12.172657.829
602.Charli12.172657.829
603.Inis12.167157.8029
604.AndreM12.167157.8029
605.LarryC12.161657.7767
606.CharlWard12.161657.7767
607.RosieWatson12.158957.7639
608.Rainbow Unicorn12.156257.7511
609.immy12.12657.6076
610.ledusledus12.123357.5948
611.P12.120557.5815
612.Gswede12.112357.5425
613.Pwatts12.101457.4908
614.Ron12.101457.4908
615.award12.098657.4775
616.zootrio12.098657.4775
617.Bswede12.090457.4385
618.LuT12.087757.4257
619.Bashman12.087757.4257
620.eagh12.082257.3995
621.Trav12.065857.3216
622.ales.drahokoupil12.06357.3083
623.pauline12.060357.2955
624.Garrison12.046657.2304
625.fp12.035657.1782
626.jusbet12.024757.1264
627.zeizei12.024757.1264
628.Hirppa12.024757.1264
629.DangerZone12.021957.1131
630.MCrone12.005557.0352
631.Sami1112.005557.0352
632.c11.986356.9439
633.JohnW11.986356.9439
634.whubsch11.983656.9311
635.JayXC11.972656.8789
636.Ifor11.967156.8527
637.do.ke11.939756.7226
638.saros11.923356.6446
639.RWorner11.917856.6185
640.baloney11.909656.5796
641.lorrieq11.906856.5663
642.jonnyq11.904156.5534
643.ArgyBargy11.901456.5406
644.Hol11.901456.5406
645.Dooby11.898656.5273
646.D-MAN11.887756.4755
647.Bradders11.882256.4494
648.ColmM11.871256.3971
649.pwentz3l11.868556.3843
650.wjohn11.868556.3843
651.Rhona M11.857556.332
652.dawgtired11.849356.2931
653.compassrose11.846656.2803
654.A smith11.838456.2413
655.Lil11.838456.2413
656.carlch11.81156.1111
657.tinytoes11.808256.0978
658.chris_b11.775355.9415
659.BP11.772655.9287
660.cmcl11.764455.8897
661.Gillian11.728855.7206
662.AliS11.72655.7073
663.fiddlesqueak11.704155.6033
664.CillinC11.671255.447
665.jmillar11.657555.3819
666.eoinmcc11.643855.3168
667.Niamh☀11.616455.1866
668.Nixon11.61155.161
669.Pete B11.583655.0308
670.Bags11.567154.9524
671.mariulv11.564454.9396
672.siriulv11.561654.9263
673.Lizzie11.561654.9263
674.rlindzon11.556254.9006
675.matti.11.542554.8356
676.conör11.542554.8356
677.routhe11.542554.8356
678.MinnaR11.539754.8223
679.AG11.53754.8094
680.roar11.53754.8094
681.Iain S11.53754.8094
682.marie11.52654.7572
683.Claudia.11.523354.7443
684.Katashunis11.523354.7443
685.dimario11.512354.6921
686.ceeej11.487754.5752
687.packmule11.46354.4579
688.hagi11.449354.3928
689.erict11.446654.38
690.Thoto11.438454.341
691.spinner11.438454.341
692.kimb11.427454.2887
693.sberg11.427454.2887
694.PrueD11.427454.2887
695.balcius11.419254.2498
696.Joshosh11.405554.1847
697.koriordan11.402754.1714
698.All-in11.386354.0935
699.eldersmith11.372654.0284
700.susie11.369954.0156
701.Linear Ice11.369954.0156
702.David_Waller11.369954.0156
703.Johnny M11.367154.0023
704.AlistairH11.345253.8982
705.willgardner11.342553.8854
706.Mätthi11.33753.8593
707.sdewit11.323353.7942
708.Hämis11.320553.7809
709.joch5511.315153.7552
710.Bozzy11.315153.7552
711.s.mcaleese11.309653.7291
712.Footnotes11.306853.7158
713.Lillen11.298653.6768
714.JohnB11.293253.6512
715.Månsen11.287753.6251
716.imbjorgul11.287753.6251
717.Cat T11.284953.6118
718.Pete11.271253.5467
719.jaxe11.260353.4949
720.FRBlackSheep11.260353.4949
721.GD4411.260353.4949
722.ScottsTower11.257553.4816
723.chino11.257553.4816
724.Tobby11.254853.4688
725.Cliff Hanger11.246653.4298
726.PowA11.221953.3125
727.MVB11.221953.3125
728.AndyS11.213753.2735
729.gregorysorensen11.21153.2607
730.TessaP11.253.2084
731.tomb11.197353.1956
732.Eco11.18953.1562
733.Vilius0211.183653.1305
734.Yannick11.172653.0783
735.andreais11.167153.0521
736.Doyley11.147952.9609
737.andrew.eck4411.131552.883
738.ifjones11.128852.8702
739.petrine11.117852.8179
740.briangardner11.101452.74
741.Davidoutz11.095952.7139
742.H*11.095952.7139
743.billa11.090452.6877
744.Will.Tucker11.082252.6488
745.hughmac311.079552.636
746.BruceMeier11.07452.6098
747.Thraws11.052152.5058
748.itsmartin11.043852.4664
749.rcro11.030152.4013
750.Sarge11.024752.3756
751.Scrappy Doo11.024752.3756
752.CraigW11.019252.3495
753.Mowbs11.002752.2711
754.baz1152.2583
755.CHARLIE-B10.997352.2454
756.PatrickGarcia10.975352.1409
757.Bob-F10.972652.1281
758.Regina10.958952.063
759.Sovijarvi 2.010.947952.0108
760.Rsbrun10.928851.92
761.G10.92651.9067
762.sjreeve10.887751.7248
763.Bucklin10.884951.7115
764.rainee10.868551.6335
765.spowell10.868551.6335
766.Capravet10.821951.4122
767.edwarddes10.81151.3604
768.Daneo10.783651.2302
769.Tamsin10.761651.1257
770.Seregaofed10.739751.0217
771.DuncS10.73751.0088
772.LosDobos10.731550.9827
773.stankevic10.731550.9827
774.xm98010.731550.9827
775.amandap10.704150.8525
776.infantino1310.701450.8397
777.Pellervo10.690450.7874
778.Frostbite10.690450.7874
779.GoSalamander10.684950.7613
780.Jonas10.676750.7224
781.Fred7610.67450.7095
782.Bickett10.671250.6962
783.Saz10.654850.6183
784.DLC057010.649350.5922
785.mbo10.641150.5532
786.simpy10.641150.5532
787.JRance10.632950.5143
788.Platterpus10.624750.4753
789.Grandpa Lefty10.621950.462
790.Jenga10.619250.4492
791.Tone10.616450.4359
792.Baby Duck Beast10.61150.4102
793.krysyjane10.61150.4102
794.Rooey10.58950.3057
795.Freeheelpete10.58950.3057
796.shanel10.583650.2801
797.ckoonz10.561650.1755
798.JL10.558950.1627
799.ms treegarden10.556250.1499
800.MarkVT10.545250.0976
801.arthurd10.542550.0848
802.silje10.534250.0454
803.electric_tk10.528850.0197
804.legendaryrandy10.52650.0064
805.oliv10.523349.9936
806.marius.a10.523349.9936
807.Jerkface10.506849.9152
808.Sparks10.498649.8762
809.laBaguette10.498649.8762
810.nzrnnr10.493249.8506
811.rbowen10.487749.8245
812.nolax10.487749.8245
813.T.Fong10.479549.7855
814.Stevek10.479549.7855
815.tessastraining10.471249.7461
816.OL10.454849.6682
817.jsmc10.449349.642
818.workouttexas10.446649.6292
819.cfosp110.443849.6159
820.fkawam10.438449.5903
821.mogd00110.427449.538
822.Möhkis10.424749.5252
823.Ronny10.41149.4601
824.Razz.10.41149.4601
825.ang10.41149.4601
826.Chas10.408249.4468
827.Brodie Nank10.397349.395
828.NEOC#110.38949.3556
829.grandpa10.378149.3038
830.kswarbreck10.369949.2648
831.jdbegin10.369949.2648
832.WandAR10.367149.2515
833.nobobs10.356249.1997
834.undy10.353449.1864
835.Shingo10.353449.1864
836.schani10.350749.1736
837.kaupoi10.345249.1475
838.apsu10.345249.1475
839.IKRP10.345249.1475
840.zafiris10.331549.0824
841.Clare10.328849.0696
842.VladFG10.315149.0045
843.Klaas10.315149.0045
844.Veijo10.312348.9912
845.lillFigge10.312348.9912
846.malin10.309648.9784
847.Francois10.306848.965
848.RichT10.306848.965
849.jayh10.304148.9522
850.jameselson10.298648.9261
851.Miha10.295948.9133
852.juhatus10.290448.8871
853.niallmcalinden10.276748.8221
854.Leves10.271248.7959
855.pedor10.268548.7831
856.kirillapeti10.268548.7831
857.rozsdi10.265848.7703
858.elnyeste10.257548.7308
859.Juliamt10.249348.6919
860.anniemac10.243848.6658
861.kokonda10.241148.6529
862.ultrajen10.230148.6007
863.linastrand10.230148.6007
864.A damp otter10.208248.4966
865.bm10.202748.4705
866.autark10.194548.4315
867.Zippy10.183648.3798
868.lowees10.180848.3665
869.robrunner10.180848.3665
870.prthiessen10.178148.3536
871.mgb10.175348.3403
872.tsitalia10.172648.3275
873.WillRigg10.167148.3014
874.icefield10.156248.2496
875.timsmith10.145248.1973
876.mustang_1910.145248.1973
877.LarryB10.134248.1451
878.mmrj10.134248.1451
879.tomik10.134248.1451
880.DrKeith10.128848.1194
881.wooders10.120548.08
882.njrunner4410.109648.0282
883.Tomi445510.101447.9892
884.mintore10.087747.9242
885.Jay-T10.087747.9242
886.jadebons10.087747.9242
887.helr10.079547.8852
888.silkychrome10.065847.8201
889.Benjamin Hart10.060347.794
890.The Elk10.060347.794
891.FE10.049347.7417
892.GZs10.049347.7417
893.TimM10.027447.6377
894.trailsnail10.021947.6116
895.RobK10.021947.6116
896.Nthlndr10.016447.5854
897.Browner10.008247.5465
898.WesslingFitness10.005547.5336
899.HiipiväHirvi10.002747.5203
900.patschi.9.98947.4553
901.bugeater9.986347.4424
902.megcd9.986347.4424
903.Finisher9.980847.4163
904.Hedwig9.975347.3902
905.mikeyA9.972647.3773
906.Katherine Marie9.972647.3773
907.BillD9.969947.3645
908.CraigFishwick9.961647.3251
909.Abizeleth9.953447.2861
910.tommyturbo9.953447.2861
911.tobias909.950747.2733
912.Double_Downon119.947947.26
913.Luca D.9.947947.26
914.Gaz9.934247.1949
915.CoZ9.931547.1821
916.zeynepabali9.92647.156
917.J Anderson9.906847.0648
918.dcagle39.860346.8438
919.dougie9.830146.7004
920.BK20+29.830146.7004
921.Snoball9.819246.6486
922.TomiKä9.816446.6353
923.Richi Ross9.816446.6353
924.Parkino9.805546.5835
925.nellie9.794546.5312
926.Pajėda9.786346.4923
927.Mr Wonderful9.786346.4923
928.goodjoss9.783646.4795
929.akclydesdale9.780846.4662
930.krmayborn9.778146.4533
931.Animal-O9.775346.44
932.falltl49.775346.44
933.hp sauce9.769946.4144
934.lestarlight9.767146.4011
935.FredM9.698646.0756
936.jcsneed9.693246.05
937.Zed9.693246.05
938.jeram.osebno9.693246.05
939.wildcard_jed9.684946.0106
940.Fabiano9.682245.9977
941.Lara139.682245.9977
942.Stella9.602745.62
943.fn9.591845.5683
944.2ndSlowest9.58945.555
945.PontusToikka9.58945.555
946.sneaker9.575345.4899
947.coach ld9.572645.4771
948.Angus Dobson9.567145.4509
949.st9.561645.4248
950.PM9.558945.412
951.aby_lam9.547945.3597
952.horsepower9.528845.269
953.Felly9.493245.0998
954.gylippus9.471244.9953
955.Simonge9.449344.8913
956.Kati9.441144.8523
957.AngusL9.438444.8395
958.BrandNewMe9.424744.7744
959.simonw9.416444.735
960.benmitchell9.416444.735
961.noRa9.413744.7222
962.smelhuish9.405544.6832
963.#Turdo9.397344.6442
964.Franc9.380844.5659
965.Bo9.380844.5659
966.grigork9.372644.5269
967.TrailRunnerVT9.372644.5269
968.jemmerson9.372644.5269
969.Patrik J9.369944.5141
970.mayer229.369944.5141
971.chinghua9.356244.449
972.viktorR9.356244.449
973.fuddam9.334244.3445
974.RosKalle9.328844.3188
975.Offwidth9.32644.3055
976.ChristianeT9.323344.2927
977.Clean9.317844.2666
978.Rinni9.315144.2537
979.erin tripp9.315144.2537
980.redrider9.306844.2143
981.Markus9.306844.2143
982.Treadlie9.293244.1497
983.DickO9.290444.1364
984.dkp9.290444.1364
985.striokas9.282244.0974
986.Osamoborac9.282244.0974
987.Tomparadiso9.271244.0452
988.lechemp9.271244.0452
989.faywalsh9.265844.0195
990.juliendethier9.254843.9673
991.Sludo9.224743.8243
992.pblake9.219243.7981
993.Boje9.216443.7848
994.mikeeyer9.21143.7592
995.TomN9.243.7069
996.sea anenome9.194543.6808
997.swimlinzi049.18943.6547
998.Heather O9.18943.6547
999.BakasVag9.186343.6418
1000.gaffelman9.183643.629
1001.Cardiffajax9.178143.6029
1002.szbotond9.175343.5896
1003.ericpurpus9.172643.5767
1004.Roberto D.9.172643.5767
1005.sajmoen9.172643.5767
1006.kookoo9.169943.5639
1007.clargey9.167143.5506
1008.Tim C9.167143.5506
1009.mroylance9.161643.5245
1010.flyingsquirrel9.158943.5117
1011.coady9.158943.5117
1012.BillS9.156243.4988
1013.yakin9.147943.4594
1014.jack_wright9.147943.4594
1015.Kitkat9.145243.4466
1016.balage9.145243.4466
1017.arunner9.142543.4338
1018.Jerca9.13743.4076
1019.peteT9.079543.1345
1020.winkepp9.076743.1212
1021.niallmac9.071243.095
1022.paulp9.071243.095
1023.Olaf9.068543.0822
1024.@Paddy9.06343.0561
1025.anatoly9.054843.0171
1026.liam_a_dufty9.052143.0043
1027.Nate_K9.049342.991
1028.Yvonne9.032942.9131
1029.Carbons Offset9.021942.8608
1030.Purko9.021942.8608
1031.trapatoni9.019242.848
1032.Orun9.019242.848
1033.BCH9.013742.8218
1034.mcq_ink9.008242.7957
1035.lexa9.002742.7696
1036.Elina B942.7568
1037.elavallee942.7568
1038.Angus8.994542.7306
1039.Duncan8.969942.6138
1040.Penguino8.969942.6138
1041.eaalexan8.969942.6138
1042.Cake8.950742.5226
1043.Spartacus8.947942.5093
1044.rickyp8.942542.4836
1045.snail8.934242.4442
1046.Shrek Feet8.931542.4313
1047.davew8.928842.4185
1048.mini d8.917842.3663
1049.Jo Cleary8.898642.275
1050.iainw8.884942.21
1051.AmyL8.876742.171
1052.Musty8.865842.1192
1053.HK8.843842.0147
1054.dreamweaver8.841142.0019
1055.loribuckley8.813741.8717
1056.evajurenikova8.797341.7938
1057.Oslug8.794541.7805
1058.Katie_B8.791841.7677
1059.harka8.78941.7544
1060.PVA8.780841.7154
1061.Christina8.772641.6764
1062.afsheen8.772641.6764
1063.Carlborg8.769941.6636
1064.BB8.758941.6114
1065.nachsan8.756241.5985
1066.RashRouteRicky8.756241.5985
1067.ejteb8.750741.5724
1068.DonP8.750741.5724
1069.EPOCspookster8.731541.4812
1070.oedo8.731541.4812
1071.Nathan8.72641.4551
1072.brokenanklekit8.720541.4289
1073.philm648.715141.4033
1074.Laukan8.715141.4033
1075.AdamWoods8.706841.3638
1076.lady00shalott8.684941.2598
1077.SIman8.679541.2341
1078.Goranh8.646641.0779
1079.WR8.643841.0645
1080.geof8.632941.0128
1081.elgar8.61140.9087
1082.kkling8.608240.8954
1083.davelevine8.597340.8436
1084.veinbuster8.594540.8303
1085.Flight8.586340.7914
1086.White Kenyan8.583640.7786
1087.creek_jumper8.569940.7135
1088.DeeW8.556240.6484
1089.rholmes8.550740.6223
1090.yeti8.528840.5182
1091.AnnaV8.528840.5182
1092.Gryphon8.52640.5049
1093.kgeisen8.52640.5049
1094.tobyshadow8.498640.3747
1095.PoJo8.498640.3747
1096.simone978.471240.2446
1097.mndgs8.471240.2446
1098.atsip8.468540.2317
1099.Pasta8.460340.1928
1100.Runner998.452140.1538
1101.troll feet8.449340.1405
1102.Poogy8.449340.1405
1103.Terje Mathisen8.443840.1144
1104.runninghils8.435640.0754
1105.LD8.416439.9842
1106.robp428.416439.9842
1107.carladams8.416439.9842
1108.Dmitri G8.416439.9842
1109.yolomolo8.405539.9324
1110.kyfaller8.402739.9191
1111.Billenicus8.439.9063
1112.IamShado8.397339.8935
1113.tomgood8.380839.8151
1114.susan8.375339.789
1115.Assu8.375339.789
1116.JoShepherd8.375339.789
1117.sandrunner8.369939.7633
1118.miclaraia8.342539.6331
1119.RD Tom8.33739.607
1120.Wyorx8.331539.5809
1121.M Š8.328839.5681
1122.gecbrew8.32639.5548
1123.Gebre8.317839.5158
1124.Rob12808.306839.4635
1125.Blubber8.290439.3856
1126.Clai8.282239.3467
1127.dstansfield8.282239.3467
1128.bartholemeu8.27439.3077
1129.Work4justice8.265839.2688
1130.BigWillyStyle8.26339.2555
1131.TrishTash8.26339.2555
1132.RichB8.257539.2293
1133.Kimple8.246639.1776
1134.Rhombus8.232939.1125
1135.theo1748.230139.0992
1136.Dalton8.219239.0474
1137.possum8.21139.0084
1138.bethh8.238.9562
1139.Christie C8.197338.9433
1140.JonP8.191838.9172
1141.Old Daniel8.18938.9039
1142.Spur8.186338.8911
1143.ljbean8.180838.865
1144.True North8.180838.865
1145.HåkonRB8.180838.865
1146.richie7398.180838.865
1147.zmrz-lee8.167138.7999
1148.scamp078.147938.7086
1149.emmu8.145238.6958
1150.michalmy8.131538.6307
1151.thndrMATT8.12638.6046
1152.Ari-o8.093238.4488
1153.Torzi8.043838.2141
1154.neon8.041138.2013
1155.dezellis8.041138.2013
1156.kweinmann8.032938.1623
1157.Matej8.030138.149
1158.AddisonB8.027438.1362
1159.MagL8.024738.1234
1160.ianellwood8.016438.0839
1161.CSpalding8.01138.0583
1162.johnnnny_m7.983637.9281
1163.Jono_O7.980837.9148
1164.brycec7.956237.7979
1165.SherlockHolmes7.953437.7846
1166.liv7.931537.6806
1167.Lulu7.931537.6806
1168.Cervin7.928837.6678
1169.Euzie7.92637.6545
1170.Thompass7.917837.6155
1171.Mapman7.915137.6027
1172.depot7.915137.6027
1173.HitnHope7.898637.5243
1174.PeterT7.865837.3685
1175.ErikEddy7.86337.3552
1176.tobias7.860337.3423
1177.Leon7.841137.2511
1178.Andrey Grechko7.838437.2383
1179.umeditor7.835637.225
1180.axelhalvar7.830137.1989
1181.Sundari7.830137.1989
1182.philcj237.819237.1471
1183.Nicholas L.7.819237.1471
1184.SofiaL7.819237.1471
1185.Eerola7.808237.0948
1186.P-K7.783636.978
1187.Christiane7.783636.978
1188.Olivia7.758936.8606
1189.Jan_B7.756236.8478
1190.chrishiatt7.747936.8084
1191.daverobinson7.745236.7955
1192.400man7.728836.7176
1193.O Joy7.723336.6915
1194.OutdoorsMama7.712336.6392
1195.Flakey7.704136.6003
1196.Tjockarne7.684936.5091
1197.MichelleVR7.682236.4962
1198.Kurt7.652136.3532
1199.Kiperly7.643836.3138
1200.TortoiseTam7.638436.2881
1201.frichte7.621936.2098
1202.Pippalovestorun7.619236.1969
1203.P.Stromme7.613736.1708
1204.daniellethiel7.61136.158
1205.Zimmers7.608236.1447
1206.twhite237.608236.1447
1207.mtbo_qld7.602736.1185
1208.abimason87.572635.9755
1209.louissmith0037.564435.9366
1210.Jaka7.550735.8715
1211.CalumK7.545235.8454
1212.jennyr7.531535.7803
1213.Ansgar7.52635.7542
1214.Barri7.517835.7152
1215.AliMas7.509635.6762
1216.hcmaxie227.495935.6112
1217.oiso7.490435.585
1218.nwhitty7.47435.5071
1219.JustMe7.468535.481
1220.The Skunk 7.460335.442
1221.mikedufty7.457535.4287
1222.Lexc7.438435.338
1223.Cavendish7.419235.2468
1224.MarkJames7.416435.2335
1225.loobey7.435.1556
1226.ondrejpavlu7.397335.1427
1227.SamuelK7.383635.0777
1228.@nj@7.375335.0382
1229.BigAl7.364434.9864
1230.Forest Demon7.356234.9475
1231.Ana7.356234.9475
1232.Rhona7.356234.9475
1233.Alice R7.345234.8952
1234.Bridge7.33734.8563
1235.Axl7.33734.8563
1236.MasterApe7.334234.843
1237.Belurd7.331534.8301
1238.Jyr7.331534.8301
1239.TV7.32634.804
1240.duncanarcher7.32634.804
1241.cmpblla7.306834.7128
1242.AnastasiaD7.306834.7128
1243.maylandc7.306834.7128
1244.annawallin7.304134.7
1245.M.Forrer7.298634.6738
1246.comodoe7.295934.661
1247.Aragorn7.290434.6349
1248.hamlet7.284934.6088
1249.mschuh7.282234.5959
1250.CS7.27434.557
1251.Airiny7.268534.5308
1252.runnermdj7.265834.518
1253.Dirtgirl7.254834.4658
1254.monika987.252134.4529
1255.markalanprior7.246634.4268
1256.joanna7.241134.4007
1257.abigail7.241134.4007
1258.pascalkolb7.238434.3878
1259.asha7.230134.3484
1260.patjaffe7.227434.3356
1261.EMax7.224734.3228
1262.rpwhite7.21134.2577
1263.janeym7.234.2054
1264.paul.dd7.197334.1926
1265.MeganC7.183634.1275
1266.Blainey7.180834.1142
1267.Tschaekob7.180834.1142
1268.mnomi17.180834.1142
1269.OL'e7.178134.1014
1270.georgiajones7.175334.0881
1271.Fight7.175334.0881
1272.herdwickmatt7.161634.023
1273.MADman7.158934.0102
1274.lovaeveborn7.156233.9973
1275.SKWilson7.153433.984
1276.Mark37.150733.9712
1277.carolinepigerre7.147933.9579
1278.MollyP7.147933.9579
1279.smaclean7.142533.9322
1280.gabw7.13733.9061
1281.Maumau7.13733.9061
1282.Filcsi7.134233.8928
1283.s@keills7.134233.8928
1284.Sue C7.134233.8928
1285.Evillatoro7.131533.88
1286.Colin B7.128833.8672
1287.atuo7.12633.8539
1288.Hardcore7.104133.7498
1289.laufesel7.104133.7498
1290.Tompa7.098633.7237
1291.LindaSchrader7.098633.7237
1292.olga7.093233.698
1293.gdaniels7.084933.6586
1294.jvincent7.071233.5935
1295.emmaS7.054833.5156
1296.Willderness7.035633.4244
1297.sofie7.035633.4244
1298.Nat and the Hat7.021933.3593
1299.Meike7.016433.3332
1300.jameshi7.01133.3075
1301.zan007.002733.2681
1302.Ana Pia6.994533.2291
1303.Jas6.980833.1641
1304.Mijke836.975333.1379
1305.laurancam6.972633.1251
1306.gudeso6.961633.0728
1307.g.foz.foster6.939732.9688
1308.MHtrailvet6.928832.917
1309.PippaD6.906832.8125
1310.Susch6.893232.7479
1311.rocky336.884932.7085
1312.BlazK6.868532.6305
1313.Chris96.868532.6305
1314.Méabh6.852132.5526
1315.pegone6.846632.5265
1316.Clodagh6.846632.5265
1317.Rory Ellis6.808232.3441
1318.rc756.750732.0709
1319.coachsteph6.687731.7716
1320.ArdDee6.684931.7583
1321.chrafti6.660331.6414
1322.MChub6.660331.6414
1323.LiamB6.654831.6153
1324.Slowe6.616431.4329
1325.Vdgregoire6.61131.4072
1326.azimut6.594531.3288
1327.Gheorghe Fala6.591831.316
1328.ghvala6.58931.3027
1329.sheldec6.572631.2248
1330.samantha w6.556231.1469
1331.Fondeur6.553431.1336
1332.Danish Dynamite6.53731.0557
1333.Flurry Grierson 6.515130.9516
1334.АТ6.515130.9516
1335.Tyrannosaurus6.504130.8994
1336.RHF6.504130.8994
1337.amandalouise6.493230.8476
1338.havarti6.487730.8215
1339.Mark Bogataj6.471230.7431
1340.adambee6.460330.6913
1341.laragantar6.460330.6913
1342.Spender6.441130.6001
1343.marsh766.430130.5478
1344.scotto96.421930.5089
1345.R2 Anna6.419230.496
1346.Rone696.405530.4309
1347.marshaf6.394530.3787
1348.ColinKo6.358930.2096
1349.akila456.350730.1706
1350.gadjer6.347930.1573
1351. Erik 6.339730.1183
1352.Hanuta6.339730.1183
1353.Critter6.323330.0404
1354.9701306.323330.0404
1355.JVD6.317830.0143
1356.MCh6.317830.0143
1357.dollymixture6.301429.9364
1358.cedrik6.290429.8841
1359.jodylanders6.284929.858
1360.perbd6.276729.819
1361.Tove6.276729.819
1362.gohe6.271229.7929
1363.BSACompass6.243829.6627
1364.diva6.238429.6371
1365.Trevail6.235629.6238
1366.abiperk6.224729.572
1367.coquelicot6.216429.5326
1368.thelie6.213729.5197
1369.ponlin986.18929.4024
1370.MIclimber6.183629.3767
1371.freddiec6.172629.3245
1372.ljd96.172629.3245
1373.J.D6.169929.3117
1374.Josse6.167129.2984
1375.simons6.161629.2722
1376.color6.158929.2594
1377.jdoub6.156229.2466
1378.mohau6.115129.0513
1379.Abrando6.112329.038
1380.marklattanzi6.109629.0252
1381.gauchi6.101428.9862
1382.khalliday6.095928.9601
1383.garymm6.07428.8561
1384.lauraking106.07428.8561
1385.elargey6.07428.8561
1386.riccardo6.071228.8428
1387.OutsidePasser6.071228.8428
1388.andrew_elwood6.049328.7387
1389.Philipp S.6.041128.6998
1390.Jan Erik Naess6.032928.6608
1391.dbakker5.915128.1012
1392.cablecarcox5.912328.0879
1393.polona5.909628.075
1394.DavidS5.906828.0617
1395.IMA15.904128.0489
1396.LeanneG5.890427.9838
1397.Ben Squire5.884927.9577
1398.Hoog945.86327.8537
1399.KFish5.860327.8408
1400.sadNav5.846627.7757
1401.Ryan Dunlap5.838427.7368
1402.Windcrest5.838427.7368
1403.BorisMatthews5.827427.6845
1404.syd5.816427.6323
1405.StephenO5.783627.4764
1406.ksaarimaa5.769927.4114
1407.swampedunder5.761627.3719
1408.Molecule5.758927.3591
1409.riinaF5.728827.2161
1410.tommig5.723327.19
1411.LucyH5.723327.19
1412.camd5.717827.1639
1413.marcitailor5.693227.047
1414.codymonster5.687727.0209
1415.Kgallo5.682226.9947
1416.Lehner_K5.654826.8646
1417.Quicksilver5.58926.552
1418.igal5.58926.552
1419.kqhf5.578126.5002
1420.emmawilson5.578126.5002
1421.RiiNgu5.569926.4612
1422.Christopher Silv5.561626.4218
1423.Conman5.550726.37
1424.Eki5.515126.2009
1425.Ezra5.509626.1747
1426.Redmike5.506826.1614
1427.uber_franz5.501426.1358
1428.FralezOLer5.493226.0968
1429.willwhitaker125.46325.9534
1430.Raz5.46325.9534
1431.Dpritchard5.457525.9272
1432.Todge5.446625.8754
1433.mtnrunner785.443825.8621
1434.Meister Eder5.432925.8104
1435.Stark RavingMad5.416425.732
1436.Cat Dealer5.391825.6151
1437.nielsLO5.367125.4978
1438.Indiana Jones5.367125.4978
1439.little fish5.364425.4849
1440.John Sharrock5.350725.4198
1441.r.lil5.350725.4198
1442.Ines5.347925.4065
1443.Ralphlauren5.345225.3937
1444.TGIF5.345225.3937
1445.Lotti5.345225.3937
1446.Aippa5.342525.3809
1447.Hendrik5.342525.3809
1448.tinalley5.339725.3676
1449.csongor5.339725.3676
1450.TheOL5.334225.3415
1451.michaelw5.328825.3158
1452.madzha5.328825.3158
1453.jSh5.323325.2897
1454.Sean5.315125.2507
1455.StrongMachine5.315125.2507
1456.ahiahikunn5.309625.2246
1457.mdryak5.304125.1985
1458.TIM0N5.301425.1856
1459.broots5.301425.1856
1460.mareixn5.293225.1467
1461.edinjo5.287725.1206
1462.Niko5.282225.0944
1463.Spokauskaite5.27425.0555
1464.kateness5.271225.0422
1465.waja5.271225.0422
1466.Nina.5.26325.0032
1467.GaryHouse5.260324.9904
1468.LindOLa5.257524.9771
1469.Up2date5.246624.9253
1470.dOhLe5.235624.873
1471.Ugglan5.230124.8469
1472.rachelashton5.221924.808
1473.SherD5.221924.808
1474.Oranj5.216424.7818
1475.tbl5.216424.7818
1476.Gustav5.208224.7429
1477.CornerS5.180824.6127
1478.ch.st5.178124.5999
1479.Beechy615.175324.5866
1480.Niamhunter5.175324.5866
1481.SteveinKY5.172624.5737
1482.djsanton975.172624.5737
1483.evie5.172624.5737
1484.Nobs5.169924.5609
1485.adventuretom5.161624.5215
1486.schristoph5.158924.5087
1487.mpage5.158924.5087
1488.asnetromborg5.153424.4825
1489.töbörvipera5.150724.4697
1490.Stipe5.12624.3524
1491.OLotte5.117824.3134
1492.Rogue one5.087724.1704
1493.louis5.076724.1181
1494.KathrynB5.057524.0269
1495.Nathan_C5.01123.806
1496.wp5.008223.7927
1497.Hile5.008223.7927
1498.nu4.991823.7148
1499.username4.983623.6758
1500.mattbk4.980823.6625
1501.peterabraham4.978123.6497
1502.Career Move4.934223.4412
1503.fzendt4.928823.4155
1504.andfall4.928823.4155
1505.dimario694.901423.2853
1506.Renntier4.895923.2592
1507.awentz4.884923.2069
1508.Brooks4.871223.1419
1509.outactrl4.871223.1419
1510.Charlie Brown 4.868523.129
1511.davidjones4.846623.025
1512.sunnis4.832922.9599
1513.tomeck4.830122.9466
1514.AllyBeaven4.816422.8815
1515.kathi4.794522.7775
1516.CFreudenfeld4.78922.7514
1517.christianb4.778122.6996
1518.benparson4.742522.5304
1519.gdunha4.742522.5304
1520.Eilidh4.72622.4521
1521.moojieturtle4.717822.4131
1522.zac h4.715122.4003
1523.Keegan4.668522.1789
1524.ȷames4.632922.0098
1525.FJohnson4.630121.9965
1526.Planning4.61121.9057
1527.Hadron Collider 4.608221.8924
1528.Chris984.575321.7361
1529.MalteE4.561621.671
1530.olicéline4.558921.6582
1531.AndyM00004.553421.6321
1532.curley4.534221.5409
1533.NorthXNorthwest4.52621.5019
1534.Pablova4.498621.3717
1535.annanisi4.484921.3066
1536.Rouman4.482221.2938
1537.Erik_4.476721.2677
1538.gamble4.471221.2416
1539.oxensd4.468521.2287
1540.Sunley4.449321.1375
1541.Dennysausage4.432921.0596
1542.VVKap4.421921.0073
1543.SuperNoel4.421921.0073
1544.Trixi4.421921.0073
1545.KariItkonen4.419220.9945
1546.dhdh4.402720.9161
1547.kaplis4.353420.6819
1548.heda24.350720.6691
1549.JoeHudd4.350720.6691
1550.tjazgantar4.328820.5651
1551.James Waldie4.328820.5651
1552.jayhann4.315120.5
1553.PJDabird4.309620.4738
1554.Anniina4.298620.4216
1555.DML4.293220.3959
1556.Deja4.284920.3565
1557.SandraP4.279520.3308
1558.ub4.276720.3175
1559.PeterM4.276720.3175
1560.nikapoljansek4.27420.3047
1561.danfoster4.271220.2914
1562.Natasa4.238420.1356
1563.Matchek4.227420.0833
1564.AronB4.216420.0311
1565.AVikingRunner4.208219.9921
1566.arvidaron4.205519.9793
1567.KatM4.219.9532
1568.Bzoli4.194519.927
1569.Voimis4.180819.8619
1570.bensmith4.178119.8491
1571.rachelm4.178119.8491
1572.WanderingRocks4.167119.7969
1573.cgmacint4.164419.784
1574.bburg4.161619.7707
1575.R-B4.158919.7579
1576.Nathalie4.142519.68
1577.susiethebear4.142519.68
1578.MEngestrom4.128819.6149
1579.NMR4.115119.5498
1580.oldslowme4.109619.5237
1581.afm4.101419.4847
1582.Sandbo4.082219.3935
1583.majaporle4.065819.3156
1584.manudona4.06319.3023
1585.Saryyyzzz4.052119.2505
1586.Konsti_K4.049319.2372
1587.E4.043819.2111
1588.uldisu4.024719.1204
1589.Tom Wood4.019219.0942
1590.FrankTownley4.016419.0809
1591.mattp4.005519.0291
1592.sTeiger3.997318.9902
1593.Mini Mus3.991818.9641
1594.therunningpaige3.969918.86
1595.jfeaster3.967118.8467
1596.Guisborough13.868518.3783
1597.cbruski3.860318.3393
1598.mgreen3.849318.2871
1599.esandbo3.846618.2742
1600.Honza3.838418.2353
1601.Ursus3.824718.1702
1602.TomPerry3.819218.1441
1603.asenok3.808218.0918
1604.JonoBlack3.78918.0006
1605.Ojoj3.775317.9355
1606.123453.769917.9099
1607.Ginie3.767117.8966
1608.indyho3.764417.8837
1609.jklaughlin3.73717.7536
1610.angelsimpson3.731517.7274
1611.Alex Walker3.723317.6885
1612.lxna3.698617.5711
1613.glewis3.695917.5583
1614.Danny Riley3.690417.5322
1615.stalas3.687717.5193
1616.cborden3.679517.4804
1617.zborden3.679517.4804
1618.brycharski73.676717.4671
1619.JoLo3.652117.3502
1620.KingIsak3.643817.3108
1621.StuartE3.624717.2201
1622.soonerjcb3.613717.1678
1623.elliem3.58917.0504
1624.Mete3.583617.0248
1625.JoshSan3.572616.9725
1626.caitlinirving3.572616.9725
1627.johbor3.572616.9725
1628.pipc3.569916.9597
1629.AdamConway3.567116.9464
1630.JCallender3.558916.9075
1631.keselyüstök3.545216.8424
1632.Ben Breeze3.542516.8295
1633.L Bakker3.539716.8162
1634.bhall3.539716.8162
1635.HidingControls3.53716.8034
1636.KnOLli3.509616.6732
1637.hayleebee3.504116.6471
1638.hopefulbreeze3.504116.6471
1639.ski1233.501416.6343
1640.TamW3.495916.6082
1641.Collo3.495916.6082
1642.Rick Trainer3.457516.4257
1643.RLuke3.454816.4129
1644.Fionabunn3.452116.4001
1645.Lost OH Rabbit3.449316.3868
1646.amanda3.443816.3606
1647.JimBailey3.430116.2956
1648.FW3.416.1526
1649.Han-nah3.391816.1136
1650.Herbz3.378116.0485
1651.greg_may_3.369916.0096
1652.SneakyNiquee3.361615.9701
1653.ElJae3.342515.8794
1654.lyds1013.334215.84
1655.Anne-Katrin3.334215.84
1656.kPa3.334215.84
1657.vvenetjoki3.331515.8271
1658.jouni553.331515.8271
1659.KamuffelOL3.32615.801
1660.scoutsam3.315115.7492
1661.pompemarek3.309615.7231
1662.rebadged3.306815.7098
1663.DerLolek3.304115.697
1664.Miljahyyppa3.298615.6708
1665.Emil_K3.298615.6708
1666.katjababic3.295915.658
1667.oll&doll3.295915.658
1668.Marek3.279515.5801
1669.BrianJohnston3.265815.515
1670.xc-racer23.252115.4499
1671.jcolleran3.232915.3587
1672.kaimihata3.230115.3454
1673.Remco3.219215.2936
1674.CrossFitKaz3.216415.2803
1675.pascalb3.216415.2803
1676.Tuva 3.21115.2547
1677.alfredbjornerod3.194515.1763
1678.AlexM3.18915.1501
1679.vaulter8023.186315.1373
1680.Roelof P3.186315.1373
1681.Geiler OLer3.175315.0851
1682.Selmenbergs_SK3.169915.0594
1683.Ellen19893.158915.0072
1684.jesisk3.150714.9682
1685.sss3.147914.9549
1686.eschonenberg3.13714.9031
1687.S4forLyfe3.120514.8247
1688.antoniomariani3.117814.8119
1689.Fasteratforty3.109614.7729
1690.ChristianeF3.093214.695
1691.SteveG3.090414.6817
1692.Mestari3.07414.6038
1693.10T3.071214.5905
1694.nikaravnikar3.068514.5777
1695.RyanE3.049314.4865
1696..Leon.3.038414.4347
1697.Taco3.027414.3824
1698.KirstenM.3.021914.3563
1699.tinakern3.019214.3435
1700.sam k2.986314.1872
1701.Danshaw882.980814.161
1702.balo922.972614.1221
1703.MR2.961614.0698
1704.fridaarnesson2.953414.0309
1705.andrews2.931513.9268
1706.J_T2.928813.914
1707.anordber2.928813.914
1708.Benerito2.92613.9007
1709.Tyler Firkus2.917813.8617
1710.BenSquire2.909613.8228
1711.Maximilian2.893213.7449
1712.KerMit2.884913.7054
1713.gzoppi2.860313.5886
1714.CharlieRennie2.860313.5886
1715.Sherart772.857513.5753
1716.Rice ball2.849313.5363
1717.ibublic2.816413.38
1718.stajp2.758913.1068
1719.kbarnabas992.742513.0289
1720.florence.buchs2.739713.0156
1721.Orinimus2.704112.8465
1722.WillMcDonough2.679512.7296
1723.lilicob2.635612.5211
1724.be-the-map2.602712.3648
1725.AdrianV2.597312.3391
1726.gracemolloy2.594512.3258
1727.melec2.591812.313
1728.EuanT2.572612.2218
1729.Max M2.572612.2218
1730.PixieJ2.567112.1957
1731.anmo2.531512.0265
1732.Henerzz2.523311.9876
1733.megk2.520511.9743
1734.MaximO2.512311.9353
1735.Lindsayy2.512311.9353
1736.Matthew_D2.504111.8964
1737.Mindaugas2.495911.8574
1738.Ola J2.490411.8313
1739.JoshuaDudley2.487711.8184
1740.Callum White2.471211.7401
1741.FerencJonas2.446611.6232
1742.Runningpaul2.432911.5581
1743.BryC2.427411.532
1744.davidrager2.413711.4669
1745.lucasG2.41111.4541
1746.RichJV2.402711.4146
1747.Russ2.402711.4146
1748.rachelbrown2.394511.3757
1749.KirstyC2.394511.3757
1750.ScottBailey2.394511.3757
1751.Stanley2.391811.3628
1752.rachelduckworth2.391811.3628
1753.Davros2.38911.3495
1754.alicee2.386311.3367
1755.AlexB2.386311.3367
1756.Lizzie.S2.383611.3239
1757.Wüstenfuchs2.380811.3106
1758.Corrado2.380811.3106
1759.angusi2.378111.2978
1760.whereisthetrail2.372611.2716
1761.Zen2.367111.2455
1762.Sheap2.361611.2194
1763.Hadron Homework2.33711.1025
1764.Mixe2.33711.1025
1765.teja tusar2.331511.0764
1766.Chloe2.317811.0113
1767.daisyrennie2.309610.9723
1768.SnackOnTheMove2.290410.8811
1769.Kristaps2.284910.855
1770.BoneMan2.284910.855
1771.Jeffro19782.279510.8293
1772.DennisB2.276710.816
1773.Feli2.271210.7899
1774.unicama2.26310.751
1775.#anna2.26310.751
1776.pina2.238410.6341
1777.Izzyc2.235610.6208
1778.jyells2.221910.5557
1779.MSch2.219210.5429
1780.Fraxinus2.208210.4906
1781.kgm3192.202710.4645
1782.Anselm2.194510.4255
1783.TaraD2.186310.3866
1784.Abarrie2.180810.3604
1785.Carocci2.175310.3343
1786.linville2.175310.3343
1787.Rotorguru2.172610.3215
1788.Scrypero2.167110.2954
1789.Luim2.167110.2954
1790.NinoSilvo2.167110.2954
1791.AKey2.156210.2436
1792.GhostGirl2.156210.2436
1793.ejhamilton2.147910.2041
1794.Eoghan2.139710.1652
1795.ormike2.128810.1134
1796.janck_ol2.117810.0611
1797.Jon_lawrence2.109610.0222

(points below 10 not shown)