Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 162 – F

Sydney Metro League #1 (Apr 1, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. mcq_ink 28 Division A
1. Glenn Horrocks 28 Division A
1. Coyote 28 Division A
4. pierro 29 +1 4% Division B
5. Patrik Gunnarsson 30 +2 7% Division A
6. Steve R 31 +3 11% Division B
6. Joel Putnam 31 +3 11% Division B
8. undy 32 +4 14% Division A
8. Mburton 32 +4 14% Division A
10. Charpentier Eric 34 +6 21% Division D
10. Gary McGregor 34 +6 21% Division B
10. Corine Fulford 34 +6 21% Division D
10. James Lithgow 34 +6 21% Division A
14. Barbara Hill 35 +7 25% Division A
15. Dmitry_oz 36 +8 29% Division A
15. Darren Slattery 36 +8 29% Division B
15. Alastair George 36 +8 29% Division E
15. Lisa G 36 +8 29% Division A
15. andyhill 36 +8 29% Division A
15. Rebecca George 36 +8 29% Division E
15. Dave Lotty 36 +8 29% Division B
15. huon 36 +8 29% Division A
15. Gill Fowler 36 +8 29% Division A
24. Smith Daniel 37 +9 32% Division E
24. Michele Dawson 37 +9 32% Division A
24. Milo 37 +9 32% Division B
27. Ian Jones 38 +10 36% Division B
27. Adrian White 38 +10 36% Division A
27. coady 38 +10 36% Division A
27. Matt Hackett 38 +10 36% Division D
27. Chris Cunningham 38 +10 36% Division D
27. Daniel Hill 38 +10 36% Division B
33. Tom Joss 39 +11 39% Division B
33. Marina Iskhakova 39 +11 39% Division B
33. Ken Jacobson 39 +11 39% Division B
33. Melissa Joseph 39 +11 39% Division B
37. Ross Barr 40 +12 43% Division A
37. John Fuller 40 +12 43% Division D
37. Lawrence Jones 40 +12 43% Division B
37. John Brayan 40 +12 43% Division B
41. Michael Tomkins 41 +13 46% Division D
41. Carolyn Haupt 41 +13 46% Division B
43. Julian Ledger 42 +14 50% Division D
43. Tony Hill 42 +14 50% Division A
45. Matthew Hill 43 +15 54% Division A
45. Nick Dent 43 +15 54% Division B
47. Warwick Selby 44 +16 57% Division B
47. Samba 44 +16 57% Division E
47. Jan Seeho 44 +16 57% Division E
47. PaulaS 44 +16 57% Division B
47. Chris Barraza 44 +16 57% Division E
52. Duncan Currie 45 +17 61% Division D
52. Nicole Sellin 45 +17 61% Division D
52. Ian Cameron 45 +17 61% Division A
52. Lloyd Gledhill 45 +17 61% Division E
56. Richard Lauder 46 +18 64% Division B
56. Jane McKenna 46 +18 64% Division E
56. Rick Steele 46 +18 64% Division B
59. Hilary 47 +19 68% Division D
60. simong 48 +20 71% Division A
61. Tobby 49 +21 75% Division B
62. Joanna Parr 51 +23 82% Division B
63. Robert Spry 52 +24 86% Division D
64. Benny Holmgren 54 +26 93% Division D
65. Dennis Sparling 55 +27 96% Division E
65. Llama Harmer 55 +27 96% Division E
67. Anette Larsson 56 +28 100% Division D
67. mroylance 56 +28 100% Division E
67. Bruce Dawkins 56 +28 100% Division D
70. Flash! 57 +29 104% Division B
71. Andrew Goddard 58 +30 107% Division A
71. Brian Cleland 58 +30 107% Division D
73. Susan Kurrle 1:00 +32 114% Division D
74. John Russell 1:01 +33 118% Division D
75. Belinda Kinneally 1:02 +34 121% Division D
75. Waugh Margaret 1:02 +34 121% Division D
77. Nerise McQuillan 1:03 +35 125% Division E
78. Matthew Nicol 1:04 +36 129% Division E
79. Margaret Wilmott 1:09 +41 146% Division D
79. Mary Mahony 1:09 +41 146% Division E
81. Shingo 1:14 +46 164% Division B
82. Doug Fulford 1:16 +48 171% Division D
83. Sue Thomson 1:18 +50 179% Division E
84. Barry Hanlon 1:20 +52 186% Division E
85. Peter Meyer 1:52 +1:24 300% Division D