Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 133 – 55

Easter 2013 (Apr 1, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Warren Key 2:43 Day 3 M50A
2. Kenneth McLean 2:49 +6 4% Day 3 M50A
3. Jemery Day 2:59 +16 10% Day 3 M50A
4. Tim Hatley 3:04 +21 13% Day 3 M50A
5. Shingo 3:07 +24 15% Day 3 M50A
6. Ari Piiroinen 3:08 +25 15% Day 3 M50A
7. Hamish Prosser 3:09 +26 16% Day 3 M21AS
8. Ian Prosser 3:12 +29 18% Day 3 M50A
9. Luke Topfer 3:15 +32 20% Day 3 M21AS
9. Mark West 3:15 +32 20% Day 3 M21AS
11. Matthew Hope 3:20 +37 23% Day 3 M21AS
12. Heidi Salonen 3:21 +38 23% Day 3 W40A
13. Bernard Walker 3:22 +39 24% Day 3 M50A
14. Clare Hawthorne 3:25 +42 26% Day 3 W40A
15. Glenn Meyer 3:28 +45 28% Day 3 M21AS
16. Susie Kluth 3:29 +46 28% Day 3 W40A
17. Cathy McComb 3:32 +49 30% Day 3 W40A
18. Russell Blatchford 3:34 +51 31% Day 3 M50A
19. Nicholas Collins 3:37 +54 33% Day 3 M17-20A
20. ameko 3:39 +56 34% Day 3 M21AS
20. Cathy Hogg 3:39 +56 34% Day 3 W35A
22. Martin Wehner 3:40 +57 35% Day 3 M50A
23. Nick Melhuish 3:42 +59 36% Day 3 M50A
24. Tynomite 3:43 +1:00 37% Day 3 M21AS
25. Stephen Bird 3:46 +1:03 39% Day 3 M50A
25. Matthew Cohen 3:46 +1:03 39% Day 3 M21AS
27. Nic Cherry 3:48 +1:05 40% Day 3 M17-20A
28. Melissa Gangemi 3:56 +1:13 45% Day 3 M21AS
29. Chris Godfred-Spenning 3:58 +1:15 46% Day 3 M21AS
30. David Poland 4:02 +1:19 48% Day 3 M50A
31. Hania Lada 4:06 +1:23 51% Day 3 W35A
32. Moira Kuffer 4:09 +1:26 53% Day 3 W21A
32. Tom Marshall 4:09 +1:26 53% Day 3 M21AS
32. Bruce Paterson 4:09 +1:26 53% Day 3 M21AS
32. Michael Dowling 4:09 +1:26 53% Day 3 M50A
36. Neil Prosser 4:11 +1:28 54% Day 3 M50A
37. Graeme Dawson 4:13 +1:30 55% Day 3 M50A
37. Phoebe 4:13 +1:30 55% Day 3 W21A
39. Bruce Barnett 4:14 +1:31 56% Day 3 M50A
39. Seoirse O'Hagen 4:14 +1:31 56% Day 3 M50A
41. Dirk Nankervis 4:15 +1:32 56% Day 3 M50A
42. Sam Hasell 4:16 +1:33 57% Day 3 M17-20A
43. jotaigna 4:22 +1:39 61% Day 3 M21AS
44. Gary Carroll 4:23 +1:40 61% Day 3 M50A
44. FernWerm 4:23 +1:40 61% Day 3 W21A
46. Liliia Glushchenko 4:24 +1:41 62% Day 3 W35A
47. Katherine Radford 4:38 +1:55 71% Day 3 W21A
48. Kevin McDougall 4:49 +2:06 77% Day 3 M50A
49. Timothy Jackson 4:54 +2:11 80% Day 3 M17-20A
50. Cheryl Bevelander 5:03 +2:20 86% Day 3 W40A
51. Cassie Wade-Chapman 5:12 +2:29 91% Day 3 W21A
52. Tim Wardrop 5:34 +2:51 105% Day 3 M21AS
52. Kim Carroll 5:34 +2:51 105% Day 3 W35A
54. Andrew Shipton 6:03 +3:20 123% Day 3 M21AS
55. Tamsin Barnes 6:07 +3:24 125% Day 3 W40A
56. Owen Shepherd 6:19 +3:36 133% Day 3 M21AS
57. Dene Littler 6:25 +3:42 136% Day 3 M21AS
58. Paccy Stronach 6:32 +3:49 140% Day 3 M50A
59. Maurice Patten 6:54 +4:11 154% Day 3 M50A
60. Anna Hyslop 7:41 +4:58 183% Day 3 W40A
61. Ross Stewart 8:49 +6:06 225% Day 3 M50A
62. tobyshadow 10:31 +7:48 287% Day 3 M21AS
63. Simone Krauss 12:31 +9:48 361% Day 3 M21AS