Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 51 – 53

Easter 2013 (Apr 1, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Warren Key 4:57 Day 3 M50A
2. Ian Prosser 5:15 +18 6% Day 3 M50A
3. Heidi Salonen 5:19 +22 7% Day 3 W40A
4. Jemery Day 5:21 +24 8% Day 3 M50A
5. Kenneth McLean 5:32 +35 12% Day 3 M50A
6. Tim Hatley 5:45 +48 16% Day 3 M50A
7. Bernard Walker 5:57 +1:00 20% Day 3 M50A
8. Ari Piiroinen 5:59 +1:02 21% Day 3 M50A
9. Clare Hawthorne 6:16 +1:19 27% Day 3 W40A
10. Hamish Prosser 6:19 +1:22 28% Day 3 M21AS
11. Susie Kluth 6:20 +1:23 28% Day 3 W40A
12. Ross Stewart 6:22 +1:25 29% Day 3 M50A
13. Nicholas Collins 6:26 +1:29 30% Day 3 M17-20A
14. tobyshadow 6:31 +1:34 32% Day 3 M21AS
15. Mark West 6:34 +1:37 33% Day 3 M21AS
16. Chris Godfred-Spenning 6:38 +1:41 34% Day 3 M21AS
17. Cathy McComb 6:39 +1:42 34% Day 3 W40A
18. Shingo 6:48 +1:51 37% Day 3 M50A
19. Tamsin Barnes 6:50 +1:53 38% Day 3 W40A
20. David Poland 6:53 +1:56 39% Day 3 M50A
21. Martin Wehner 6:57 +2:00 40% Day 3 M50A
21. FernWerm 6:57 +2:00 40% Day 3 W21A
23. Melissa Gangemi 7:00 +2:03 41% Day 3 M21AS
24. Cathy Hogg 7:02 +2:05 42% Day 3 W35A
25. Matthew Hope 7:04 +2:07 43% Day 3 M21AS
26. ameko 7:06 +2:09 43% Day 3 M21AS
27. Tynomite 7:09 +2:12 44% Day 3 M21AS
28. Neil Prosser 7:12 +2:15 45% Day 3 M50A
29. Glenn Meyer 7:13 +2:16 46% Day 3 M21AS
30. Kim Carroll 7:14 +2:17 46% Day 3 W35A
31. Luke Topfer 7:20 +2:23 48% Day 3 M21AS
32. Gary Carroll 7:26 +2:29 50% Day 3 M50A
32. Andrew Shipton 7:26 +2:29 50% Day 3 M21AS
34. Owen Shepherd 7:34 +2:37 53% Day 3 M21AS
35. Tom Marshall 7:37 +2:40 54% Day 3 M21AS
36. Hania Lada 7:52 +2:55 59% Day 3 W35A
37. Liliia Glushchenko 7:57 +3:00 61% Day 3 W35A
38. Phoebe 7:59 +3:02 61% Day 3 W21A
39. Matthew Cohen 8:01 +3:04 62% Day 3 M21AS
40. jotaigna 8:03 +3:06 63% Day 3 M21AS
41. Nick Melhuish 8:04 +3:07 63% Day 3 M50A
42. Timothy Jackson 8:17 +3:20 67% Day 3 M17-20A
43. Dirk Nankervis 8:19 +3:22 68% Day 3 M50A
44. Michael Dowling 8:20 +3:23 68% Day 3 M50A
44. Moira Kuffer 8:20 +3:23 68% Day 3 W21A
46. Russell Blatchford 8:21 +3:24 69% Day 3 M50A
47. Tim Wardrop 8:24 +3:27 70% Day 3 M21AS
48. Bruce Barnett 8:26 +3:29 70% Day 3 M50A
49. Nic Cherry 8:46 +3:49 77% Day 3 M17-20A
50. Bruce Paterson 8:47 +3:50 77% Day 3 M21AS
51. Paccy Stronach 9:13 +4:16 86% Day 3 M50A
52. Katherine Radford 9:16 +4:19 87% Day 3 W21A
53. Cheryl Bevelander 9:24 +4:27 90% Day 3 W40A
54. Sam Hasell 9:29 +4:32 92% Day 3 M17-20A
55. Dene Littler 9:32 +4:35 93% Day 3 M21AS
56. Anna Hyslop 9:47 +4:50 98% Day 3 W40A
57. Graeme Dawson 9:58 +5:01 101% Day 3 M50A
58. Kevin McDougall 10:06 +5:09 104% Day 3 M50A
59. Stephen Bird 10:15 +5:18 107% Day 3 M50A
60. Maurice Patten 10:22 +5:25 109% Day 3 M50A
61. Seoirse O'Hagen 10:36 +5:39 114% Day 3 M50A
62. Cassie Wade-Chapman 11:12 +6:15 126% Day 3 W21A
63. Simone Krauss 11:34 +6:37 134% Day 3 M21AS