Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 53 – 56

Easter 2013 (Apr 1, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Warren Key 2:00 Day 3 M50A
2. Martin Wehner 2:12 +12 10% Day 3 M50A
3. Ian Prosser 2:14 +14 12% Day 3 M50A
4. Glenn Meyer 2:18 +18 15% Day 3 M21AS
4. Ari Piiroinen 2:18 +18 15% Day 3 M50A
6. Seoirse O'Hagen 2:19 +19 16% Day 3 M50A
7. Neil Prosser 2:32 +32 27% Day 3 M50A
8. Tynomite 2:35 +35 29% Day 3 M21AS
9. Russell Blatchford 2:36 +36 30% Day 3 M50A
10. Bruce Paterson 2:42 +42 35% Day 3 M21AS
11. Owen Shepherd 2:44 +44 37% Day 3 M21AS
12. Hania Lada 2:49 +49 41% Day 3 W35A
13. Liliia Glushchenko 2:50 +50 42% Day 3 W35A
14. Shingo 2:52 +52 43% Day 3 M50A
15. Michael Dowling 2:55 +55 46% Day 3 M50A
16. David Poland 2:57 +57 48% Day 3 M50A
17. Graeme Dawson 2:58 +58 48% Day 3 M50A
18. Heidi Salonen 3:08 +1:08 57% Day 3 W40A
19. Andrew Shipton 3:09 +1:09 58% Day 3 M21AS
19. Jemery Day 3:09 +1:09 58% Day 3 M50A
21. Matthew Cohen 3:10 +1:10 58% Day 3 M21AS
22. Tim Hatley 3:13 +1:13 61% Day 3 M50A
23. Ross Stewart 3:14 +1:14 62% Day 3 M50A
23. Susie Kluth 3:14 +1:14 62% Day 3 W40A
25. Clare Hawthorne 3:29 +1:29 74% Day 3 W40A
25. Nick Melhuish 3:29 +1:29 74% Day 3 M50A
27. Cathy McComb 3:34 +1:34 78% Day 3 W40A
28. Tom Marshall 3:43 +1:43 86% Day 3 M21AS
29. Tamsin Barnes 3:44 +1:44 87% Day 3 W40A
30. Luke Topfer 3:56 +1:56 97% Day 3 M21AS
31. Melissa Gangemi 4:02 +2:02 102% Day 3 M21AS
32. FernWerm 4:14 +2:14 112% Day 3 W21A
33. Bernard Walker 4:17 +2:17 114% Day 3 M50A
33. Moira Kuffer 4:17 +2:17 114% Day 3 W21A
35. Timothy Jackson 4:23 +2:23 119% Day 3 M17-20A
36. Katherine Radford 4:25 +2:25 121% Day 3 W21A
37. Dene Littler 4:26 +2:26 122% Day 3 M21AS
38. Kevin McDougall 4:35 +2:35 129% Day 3 M50A
39. Phoebe 4:36 +2:36 130% Day 3 W21A
40. ameko 4:39 +2:39 133% Day 3 M21AS
41. Mark West 4:41 +2:41 134% Day 3 M21AS
42. Cathy Hogg 4:47 +2:47 139% Day 3 W35A
43. Cassie Wade-Chapman 4:51 +2:51 143% Day 3 W21A
44. jotaigna 4:53 +2:53 144% Day 3 M21AS
44. Nic Cherry 4:53 +2:53 144% Day 3 M17-20A
46. Bruce Barnett 4:55 +2:55 146% Day 3 M50A
46. Kim Carroll 4:55 +2:55 146% Day 3 W35A
48. Hamish Prosser 5:16 +3:16 163% Day 3 M21AS
49. Paccy Stronach 5:18 +3:18 165% Day 3 M50A
50. Simone Krauss 5:22 +3:22 168% Day 3 M21AS
51. Tim Wardrop 5:23 +3:23 169% Day 3 M21AS
51. Cheryl Bevelander 5:23 +3:23 169% Day 3 W40A
53. Nicholas Collins 5:38 +3:38 182% Day 3 M17-20A
54. Anna Hyslop 6:00 +4:00 200% Day 3 W40A
55. Dirk Nankervis 6:42 +4:42 235% Day 3 M50A
56. Maurice Patten 6:53 +4:53 244% Day 3 M50A
57. Stephen Bird 6:59 +4:59 249% Day 3 M50A
58. Gary Carroll 7:45 +5:45 288% Day 3 M50A
59. Chris Godfred-Spenning 8:07 +6:07 306% Day 3 M21AS
60. Kenneth McLean 8:56 +6:56 347% Day 3 M50A
61. Sam Hasell 8:59 +6:59 349% Day 3 M17-20A
62. tobyshadow 10:09 +8:09 408% Day 3 M21AS
63. Matthew Hope 10:20 +8:20 417% Day 3 M21AS