Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 56 – 144

Easter 2013 (Apr 1, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Glenn Meyer 2:18 Day 3 M21AS
2. Tim Hatley 2:23 +5 4% Day 3 M50A
3. Seoirse O'Hagen 2:24 +6 4% Day 3 M50A
4. Ari Piiroinen 2:27 +9 7% Day 3 M50A
5. Martin Wehner 2:29 +11 8% Day 3 M50A
6. Bernard Walker 2:31 +13 9% Day 3 M50A
7. Shingo 2:42 +24 17% Day 3 M50A
7. Nicholas Collins 2:42 +24 17% Day 3 M17-20A
9. Matthew Hope 2:44 +26 19% Day 3 M21AS
10. Michael Dowling 2:47 +29 21% Day 3 M50A
11. Neil Prosser 2:55 +37 27% Day 3 M50A
11. Matthew Cohen 2:55 +37 27% Day 3 M21AS
13. Hania Lada 2:56 +38 28% Day 3 W35A
14. Clare Hawthorne 2:58 +40 29% Day 3 W40A
15. Bruce Paterson 3:01 +43 31% Day 3 M21AS
15. Hamish Prosser 3:01 +43 31% Day 3 M21AS
17. Phoebe 3:03 +45 33% Day 3 W21A
18. Tynomite 3:05 +47 34% Day 3 M21AS
19. Moira Kuffer 3:06 +48 35% Day 3 W21A
19. Cathy Hogg 3:06 +48 35% Day 3 W35A
21. Ross Stewart 3:07 +49 36% Day 3 M50A
21. Cathy McComb 3:07 +49 36% Day 3 W40A
23. Bruce Barnett 3:09 +51 37% Day 3 M50A
23. Kenneth McLean 3:09 +51 37% Day 3 M50A
25. Warren Key 3:17 +59 43% Day 3 M50A
26. Luke Topfer 3:18 +1:00 43% Day 3 M21AS
26. Mark West 3:18 +1:00 43% Day 3 M21AS
28. Russell Blatchford 3:21 +1:03 46% Day 3 M50A
28. Stephen Bird 3:21 +1:03 46% Day 3 M50A
30. Jemery Day 3:22 +1:04 46% Day 3 M50A
31. Ian Prosser 3:24 +1:06 48% Day 3 M50A
32. David Poland 3:26 +1:08 49% Day 3 M50A
33. Tom Marshall 3:43 +1:25 62% Day 3 M21AS
34. Tamsin Barnes 3:46 +1:28 64% Day 3 W40A
35. Chris Godfred-Spenning 3:51 +1:33 67% Day 3 M21AS
36. Anna Hyslop 3:52 +1:34 68% Day 3 W40A
37. Susie Kluth 3:54 +1:36 70% Day 3 W40A
38. Graeme Dawson 4:03 +1:45 76% Day 3 M50A
39. Katherine Radford 4:04 +1:46 77% Day 3 W21A
40. Nick Melhuish 4:14 +1:56 84% Day 3 M50A
41. Owen Shepherd 4:22 +2:04 90% Day 3 M21AS
42. Gary Carroll 4:26 +2:08 93% Day 3 M50A
42. Cheryl Bevelander 4:26 +2:08 93% Day 3 W40A
44. Kim Carroll 4:35 +2:17 99% Day 3 W35A
45. FernWerm 4:36 +2:18 100% Day 3 W21A
46. Cassie Wade-Chapman 4:42 +2:24 104% Day 3 W21A
47. Tim Wardrop 4:49 +2:31 109% Day 3 M21AS
48. Paccy Stronach 4:58 +2:40 116% Day 3 M50A
49. Heidi Salonen 5:04 +2:46 120% Day 3 W40A
50. Dirk Nankervis 5:07 +2:49 122% Day 3 M50A
50. jotaigna 5:07 +2:49 122% Day 3 M21AS
52. Nic Cherry 5:27 +3:09 137% Day 3 M17-20A
52. Simone Krauss 5:27 +3:09 137% Day 3 M21AS
54. Timothy Jackson 5:52 +3:34 155% Day 3 M17-20A
55. tobyshadow 5:58 +3:40 159% Day 3 M21AS
56. Maurice Patten 6:12 +3:54 170% Day 3 M50A
57. Kevin McDougall 6:27 +4:09 180% Day 3 M50A
58. ameko 7:52 +5:34 242% Day 3 M21AS
59. Sam Hasell 8:01 +5:43 249% Day 3 M17-20A
60. Andrew Shipton 8:09 +5:51 254% Day 3 M21AS
61. Melissa Gangemi 8:26 +6:08 267% Day 3 M21AS
62. Liliia Glushchenko 10:22 +8:04 351% Day 3 W35A
63. Dene Littler 17:53 +15:35 678% Day 3 M21AS