Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 59 – 133

Easter 2013 (Apr 1, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Warren Key 4:17 Day 3 M50A
2. Jemery Day 4:35 +18 7% Day 3 M50A
3. Glenn Meyer 5:06 +49 19% Day 3 M21AS
4. Bernard Walker 5:07 +50 19% Day 3 M50A
5. Tim Hatley 5:13 +56 22% Day 3 M50A
6. Ian Prosser 5:20 +1:03 25% Day 3 M50A
6. Shingo 5:20 +1:03 25% Day 3 M50A
8. Neil Prosser 5:22 +1:05 25% Day 3 M50A
8. Ari Piiroinen 5:22 +1:05 25% Day 3 M50A
10. Liliia Glushchenko 5:23 +1:06 26% Day 3 W35A
11. Bruce Paterson 5:26 +1:09 27% Day 3 M21AS
12. Martin Wehner 5:30 +1:13 28% Day 3 M50A
13. Matthew Hope 5:34 +1:17 30% Day 3 M21AS
13. Clare Hawthorne 5:34 +1:17 30% Day 3 W40A
15. Mark West 5:35 +1:18 30% Day 3 M21AS
16. Cathy McComb 5:37 +1:20 31% Day 3 W40A
17. Russell Blatchford 5:43 +1:26 33% Day 3 M50A
18. Cathy Hogg 5:49 +1:32 36% Day 3 W35A
19. ameko 5:53 +1:36 37% Day 3 M21AS
19. Tynomite 5:53 +1:36 37% Day 3 M21AS
19. Kenneth McLean 5:53 +1:36 37% Day 3 M50A
22. Stephen Bird 5:55 +1:38 38% Day 3 M50A
23. David Poland 5:57 +1:40 39% Day 3 M50A
24. Nicholas Collins 6:00 +1:43 40% Day 3 M17-20A
25. Susie Kluth 6:06 +1:49 42% Day 3 W40A
26. Michael Dowling 6:11 +1:54 44% Day 3 M50A
27. Phoebe 6:17 +2:00 47% Day 3 W21A
28. Ross Stewart 6:18 +2:01 47% Day 3 M50A
29. Timothy Jackson 6:21 +2:04 48% Day 3 M17-20A
29. Bruce Barnett 6:21 +2:04 48% Day 3 M50A
29. Nick Melhuish 6:21 +2:04 48% Day 3 M50A
32. Matthew Cohen 6:28 +2:11 51% Day 3 M21AS
33. Katherine Radford 6:30 +2:13 52% Day 3 W21A
34. Graeme Dawson 6:35 +2:18 54% Day 3 M50A
35. Chris Godfred-Spenning 6:36 +2:19 54% Day 3 M21AS
36. Owen Shepherd 6:49 +2:32 59% Day 3 M21AS
36. Hania Lada 6:49 +2:32 59% Day 3 W35A
38. Kim Carroll 6:50 +2:33 60% Day 3 W35A
39. Tom Marshall 6:52 +2:35 60% Day 3 M21AS
39. Nic Cherry 6:52 +2:35 60% Day 3 M17-20A
41. Dene Littler 6:53 +2:36 61% Day 3 M21AS
42. tobyshadow 7:04 +2:47 65% Day 3 M21AS
43. Seoirse O'Hagen 7:13 +2:56 68% Day 3 M50A
44. Tim Wardrop 7:15 +2:58 69% Day 3 M21AS
45. Kevin McDougall 7:18 +3:01 70% Day 3 M50A
46. Moira Kuffer 7:35 +3:18 77% Day 3 W21A
47. Paccy Stronach 7:38 +3:21 78% Day 3 M50A
48. Hamish Prosser 7:47 +3:30 82% Day 3 M21AS
48. jotaigna 7:47 +3:30 82% Day 3 M21AS
48. Sam Hasell 7:47 +3:30 82% Day 3 M17-20A
51. Anna Hyslop 7:52 +3:35 84% Day 3 W40A
52. Melissa Gangemi 8:04 +3:47 88% Day 3 M21AS
53. Heidi Salonen 8:17 +4:00 93% Day 3 W40A
54. Tamsin Barnes 8:24 +4:07 96% Day 3 W40A
55. Cassie Wade-Chapman 8:47 +4:30 105% Day 3 W21A
56. FernWerm 9:03 +4:46 111% Day 3 W21A
57. Gary Carroll 9:11 +4:54 114% Day 3 M50A
58. Luke Topfer 9:39 +5:22 125% Day 3 M21AS
59. Andrew Shipton 10:36 +6:19 147% Day 3 M21AS
60. Cheryl Bevelander 11:14 +6:57 162% Day 3 W40A
61. Maurice Patten 11:49 +7:32 176% Day 3 M50A
62. Simone Krauss 12:49 +8:32 199% Day 3 M21AS
63. Dirk Nankervis 18:23 +14:06 329% Day 3 M50A