Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 120 – 121

Metro Round 4, Junior League (Jun 23, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Greg Barbour 2:39 Division 1
2. mcq_ink 2:46 +7 4% Division 1
2. Glenn Horrocks 2:46 +7 4% Division 1
4. Patrik Gunnarsson 2:54 +15 9% Division 1
5. Ian Jones 2:57 +18 11% Division 2
6. Peter Annetts 2:59 +20 13% Division 1
7. andyhill 3:01 +22 14% Division 1
8. undy 3:03 +24 15% Division 1
9. John Havranek 3:07 +28 18% Division 1
10. Joel Putnam 3:09 +30 19% Division 2
10. Coyote 3:09 +30 19% Division 1
12. Daniel Hill 3:11 +32 20% Division 1
13. Adrian White 3:12 +33 21% Division 1
14. Milo 3:16 +37 23% Division 2
15. Dmitry_oz 3:21 +42 26% Division 2
16. Tony Hill 3:23 +44 28% Division 1
17. simong 3:24 +45 28% Division 2
17. Daniel Smith 3:24 +45 28% Division 1
19. O-ing 3:29 +50 31% Division 2
20. Steve R 3:30 +51 32% Division 1
21. Tobby 3:36 +57 36% Division 1
22. Lawrence Jones 3:40 +1:01 38% Division 2
23. coady 3:41 +1:02 39% Division 1
23. Fedor Iskhakov 3:41 +1:02 39% Division 2
25. Matthew Hill 3:46 +1:07 42% Division 1
25. Andy Graham 3:46 +1:07 42% Division 2
27. Claire Winnick 3:58 +1:19 50% Division 2
27. Jamie_k74 3:58 +1:19 50% Division 2
29. grilla 4:03 +1:24 53% Division 2
30. Carolyn Haupt 4:05 +1:26 54% Division 2
30. Matt Hackett 4:05 +1:26 54% Division 2
30. Barbara Hill 4:05 +1:26 54% Division 1
33. Ondrey Pavlu 4:14 +1:35 60% Division 2
34. Darren Slattery 4:33 +1:54 72% Division 2
35. Steve Dunlop 4:51 +2:12 83% Division 2
36. Robert Herkes 4:53 +2:14 84% Division 2
37. Jay Seeho 4:59 +2:20 88% Division 2
38. Brooner 5:45 +3:06 117% Division 1
39. Neil Hawthorne 5:59 +3:20 126% Division 2
40. Matt Peters 6:06 +3:27 130% Division 2
41. Melvyn Cox 6:15 +3:36 136% Division 2
42. Greg Dominish 6:24 +3:45 142% Division 1
43. Tom Joss 6:25 +3:46 142% Division 1
44. John Brayan 6:27 +3:48 143% Division 2
45. Shingo 6:28 +3:49 144% Division 2
46. Tim Perry 6:56 +4:17 162% Division 2
47. atsip 7:13 +4:34 172% Division 2
48. Chris Jacka 7:21 +4:42 177% Division 1
49. mbrindley 7:32 +4:53 184% Division 2
50. tracblue 7:34 +4:55 186% Division 1
51. Flash! 8:05 +5:26 205% Division 2
52. Lisa Linssen 9:05 +6:26 243% Division 2
53. Louis Simon Capistran 10:30 +7:51 296% Division 1
54. Dick Ogilvie 17:34 +14:55 563% Division 2