Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 131 – 129

Metro Round 4, Junior League (Jun 23, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Adrian White 1:40 Division 1
2. Tom Joss 1:42 +2 2% Division 1
2. Daniel Hill 1:42 +2 2% Division 1
4. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:43 +3 3% Division 1
5. Brooner 1:44 +4 4% Division 1
6. Peter Annetts 1:46 +6 6% Division 1
7. Doug Jay 1:47 +7 7% Division 3
7. Greg Barbour 1:47 +7 7% Division 1
9. mcq_ink 1:49 +9 9% Division 1
10. undy 1:50 +10 10% Division 1
11. Tobby 1:51 +11 11% Division 1
12. Coyote 1:52 +12 12% Division 1
13. andyhill 1:54 +14 14% Division 1
14. PaulaS 1:56 +16 16% Division 4
15. Chris Jacka 1:58 +18 18% Division 1
16. coady 2:03 +23 23% Division 1
17. David Green 2:04 +24 24% Division 3
18. Glenn Horrocks 2:07 +27 27% Division 1
19. Steve R 2:09 +29 29% Division 1
20. Barbara Hill 2:11 +31 31% Division 1
21. Chris Cunningham 2:16 +36 36% Division 3
22. Tony Hill 2:17 +37 37% Division 1
23. Jim Forbes 2:22 +42 42% Division 3
24. Matthew Hill 2:23 +43 43% Division 1
25. tracblue 2:26 +46 46% Division 1
26. Mark Savery 2:28 +48 48% Division 3
26. Daniel Smith 2:28 +48 48% Division 1
28. zipster 2:32 +52 52% Division 4
29. Alexander Karavaev 2:35 +55 55% Division 3
30. Melissa Annetts 2:37 +57 57% Division 3
31. Benny Holmgren 2:41 +1:01 61% Division 4
31. Jim Merchant 2:41 +1:01 61% Division 3
31. Ian Froude 2:41 +1:01 61% Division 3
34. Wayne Pepper 2:45 +1:05 65% Division 3
35. Rebecca George 2:47 +1:07 67% Division 4
36. Garry Stewart 2:49 +1:09 69% Division 3
37. Stephan Wagner 2:50 +1:10 70% Division 3
37. Keith Povah 2:50 +1:10 70% Division 4
39. Louis Simon Capistran 2:51 +1:11 71% Division 1
40. Anette Larsson 2:52 +1:12 72% Division 4
40. Julian Ledger 2:52 +1:12 72% Division 3
40. Natalya Filipova 2:52 +1:12 72% Division 3
43. Mark Robinson 2:54 +1:14 74% Division 4
43. Belinda Kinneally 2:54 +1:14 74% Division 4
45. Peter Thomason 2:59 +1:19 79% Division 4
46. Margaret Jones 3:00 +1:20 80% Division 3
47. John Russell 3:02 +1:22 82% Division 3
47. mroylance 3:02 +1:22 82% Division 4
49. Ron Junghans 3:03 +1:23 83% Division 3
50. Kevin Curby 3:05 +1:25 85% Division 4
51. Vicki Wilmott 3:08 +1:28 88% Division 4
51. Jim MacKay 3:08 +1:28 88% Division 4
53. John Giles 3:11 +1:31 91% Division 4
53. Bob Morgan 3:11 +1:31 91% Division 4
55. Chippy Le Carpentier 3:15 +1:35 95% Division 3
56. Jan Seeho 3:16 +1:36 96% Division 4
57. Georgia Jones 3:19 +1:39 99% Division 3
57. Ken Jacobson 3:19 +1:39 99% Division 3
59. Dave Lotty 3:22 +1:42 102% Division 3
59. Tania K 3:22 +1:42 102% Division 4
61. Karin Hefftner 3:24 +1:44 104% Division 3
62. Ron Pallas 3:27 +1:47 107% Division 4
63. Jane McKenna 3:30 +1:50 110% Division 3
64. Jai Di Tommaso 3:33 +1:53 113% Division 4
64. Margaret Wilmott 3:33 +1:53 113% Division 4
66. Colin Currie 3:36 +1:56 116% Division 3
67. Gayle Shepherd 3:41 +2:01 121% Division 4
68. Kevin Roberts 3:43 +2:03 123% Division 3
69. Airdrie Long 3:51 +2:11 131% Division 4
70. Dan Redfern 3:57 +2:17 137% Division 3
71. Carol Jacobson 3:58 +2:18 138% Division 3
72. Nicola Nygh 4:00 +2:20 140% Division 4
73. michalmy 4:02 +2:22 142% Division 3
74. John Havranek 4:27 +2:47 167% Division 1
75. Llama Harmer 4:28 +2:48 168% Division 4
76. Michele Dawson 4:33 +2:53 173% Division 4
77. Sue Froude 4:37 +2:57 177% Division 4
78. Jeff Carberry 5:40 +4:00 240% Division 4
79. Greg Dominish 6:29 +4:49 289% Division 1
80. Brian Brannigan 7:56 +6:16 376% Division 4