Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 156 – 157

Metro League #1 (Mar 24, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Hill 5:15 Division A
2. Amanda Holmgren 5:35 +20 6% Division B
3. Patrik Gunnarsson 5:39 +24 8% Division A
4. coady 5:41 +26 8% Division A
5. Mburton 5:44 +29 9% Division A
6. Daniel Hill 5:46 +31 10% Division A
7. O-ing 5:47 +32 10% Division A
8. Peter Annetts 5:52 +37 12% Division A
9. Greg Barbour 5:56 +41 13% Division A
10. Tobby 6:03 +48 15% Division A
11. Brooner 6:11 +56 18% Division A
12. andyhill 6:13 +58 18% Division A
13. huon 6:17 +1:02 20% Division A
14. Ian Jones 6:27 +1:12 23% Division B
15. simong 6:32 +1:17 24% Division A
16. Tony Hill 6:35 +1:20 25% Division A
17. Adrian White 6:45 +1:30 29% Division A
18. Barbara Hill 6:47 +1:32 29% Division B
19. atsip 6:49 +1:34 30% Division B
20. Toce Torok 6:51 +1:36 30% Division B
21. PaulaS 6:53 +1:38 31% Division B
22. Steve R 6:56 +1:41 32% Division A
22. Dmitry_oz 6:56 +1:41 32% Division B
24. Neil Hawthorne 7:00 +1:45 33% Division B
25. Marina Iskhakova 7:27 +2:12 42% Division B
25. Ted Mulherin 7:27 +2:12 42% Division B
27. Joel Putnam 7:28 +2:13 42% Division B
28. Coyote 7:33 +2:18 44% Division A
29. Gareth Chandler 7:37 +2:22 45% Division B
30. Nick Dent 7:47 +2:32 48% Division B
31. Fedor Iskhakov 7:48 +2:33 49% Division B
32. Milo 8:08 +2:53 55% Division B
33. Wayne Pepper 8:10 +2:55 56% Division B
34. Flash! 8:12 +2:57 56% Division B
35. Ken Jacobson 8:20 +3:05 59% Division B
36. Larry Weiss 8:29 +3:14 62% Division B
37. Glen Arnold 8:31 +3:16 62% Division B
38. Ron Junghans 8:33 +3:18 63% Division B
39. mcq_ink 8:34 +3:19 63% Division A
40. Hilary 8:41 +3:26 65% Division B
41. Maurice Anker 8:48 +3:33 68% Division B
42. Jamie_k74 8:49 +3:34 68% Division B
43. Graeme Hill 9:14 +3:59 76% Division B
44. Colin Currie 9:17 +4:02 77% Division A
45. Rod Eckels 9:18 +4:03 77% Division B
46. Marie Ringer 9:20 +4:05 78% Division B
47. Tim Perry 9:23 +4:08 79% Division B
48. Fly on the Wall 9:48 +4:33 87% Division B
49. Lawrence Jones 10:11 +4:56 94% Division B
50. Melissa Joseph 10:13 +4:58 95% Division B
51. Emily Prudhoe 10:49 +5:34 106% Division A
52. Gill Fowler 10:50 +5:35 106% Division B
53. Melissa Annetts 10:58 +5:43 109% Division B
54. DickO 11:32 +6:17 120% Division B
55. John Brayan 11:38 +6:23 122% Division B
56. Csaba Peter 12:49 +7:34 144% Division B
57. Robert Herkes 13:33 +8:18 158% Division B
58. Matt Hackett 17:56 +12:41 242% Division A
59. Chris Jacka 19:10 +13:55 265% Division B
60. Airdrie Long 19:27 +14:12 270% Division B