Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 157 – 158

Metro League #1 (Mar 24, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Greg Barbour 1:27 Division A
2. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:28 +1 1% Division A
3. Tobby 1:36 +9 10% Division A
4. Brooner 1:39 +12 14% Division A
5. andyhill 1:43 +16 18% Division A
6. Steve R 1:44 +17 20% Division A
7. Matthew Hill 1:45 +18 21% Division A
8. Mburton 1:53 +26 30% Division A
9. PaulaS 1:55 +28 32% Division B
10. Chris Jacka 1:59 +32 37% Division B
11. Glen Arnold 2:00 +33 38% Division B
11. Barbara Hill 2:00 +33 38% Division B
13. O-ing 2:01 +34 39% Division A
14. mcq_ink 2:02 +35 40% Division A
14. coady 2:02 +35 40% Division A
16. Peter Annetts 2:06 +39 45% Division A
16. Dmitry_oz 2:06 +39 45% Division B
16. Flash! 2:06 +39 45% Division B
19. Tim Perry 2:09 +42 48% Division B
20. huon 2:11 +44 51% Division A
21. Amanda Holmgren 2:15 +48 55% Division B
22. Milo 2:17 +50 57% Division B
23. Marie Ringer 2:19 +52 60% Division B
24. Marina Iskhakova 2:21 +54 62% Division B
25. Fedor Iskhakov 2:23 +56 64% Division B
26. Nick Dent 2:24 +57 66% Division B
27. John Brayan 2:25 +58 67% Division B
28. Daniel Hill 2:26 +59 68% Division A
28. Matt Hackett 2:26 +59 68% Division A
30. Neil Hawthorne 2:27 +1:00 69% Division B
31. Colin Currie 2:28 +1:01 70% Division A
32. Tony Hill 2:29 +1:02 71% Division A
33. Toce Torok 2:31 +1:04 74% Division B
34. Ted Mulherin 2:32 +1:05 75% Division B
35. Gareth Chandler 2:34 +1:07 77% Division B
36. Jamie_k74 2:37 +1:10 80% Division B
37. Coyote 2:38 +1:11 82% Division A
38. Hilary 2:42 +1:15 86% Division B
39. Wayne Pepper 2:45 +1:18 90% Division B
40. Emily Prudhoe 2:48 +1:21 93% Division A
41. atsip 2:52 +1:25 98% Division B
42. Rod Eckels 2:54 +1:27 100% Division B
42. Melissa Annetts 2:54 +1:27 100% Division B
44. Larry Weiss 2:58 +1:31 105% Division B
45. Joel Putnam 3:01 +1:34 108% Division B
46. Ron Junghans 3:04 +1:37 111% Division B
47. DickO 3:06 +1:39 114% Division B
48. Ken Jacobson 3:08 +1:41 116% Division B
49. Graeme Hill 3:10 +1:43 118% Division B
49. simong 3:10 +1:43 118% Division A
49. Adrian White 3:10 +1:43 118% Division A
52. Robert Herkes 3:15 +1:48 124% Division B
53. Airdrie Long 3:20 +1:53 130% Division B
54. Fly on the Wall 3:25 +1:58 136% Division B
55. Maurice Anker 3:29 +2:02 140% Division B
56. Ian Jones 3:31 +2:04 143% Division B
57. Lawrence Jones 3:32 +2:05 144% Division B
58. Melissa Joseph 3:36 +2:09 148% Division B
59. Csaba Peter 4:25 +2:58 205% Division B
60. Gill Fowler 4:27 +3:00 207% Division B