Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 163 – 164

Metro League #1 (Mar 24, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Greg Barbour 1:27 Division A
1. Richard James 1:27 Division E
3. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:28 +1 1% Division A
4. Coyote 1:33 +6 7% Division A
5. Peter Annetts 1:34 +7 8% Division A
6. Adrian White 1:36 +9 10% Division A
7. huon 1:37 +10 11% Division A
8. Matthew Hill 1:41 +14 16% Division A
9. Brooner 1:46 +19 22% Division A
10. coady 1:50 +23 26% Division A
10. andyhill 1:50 +23 26% Division A
12. O-ing 1:55 +28 32% Division A
13. Steve R 1:57 +30 34% Division A
13. Tony Hill 1:57 +30 34% Division A
15. Matt Hackett 1:58 +31 36% Division A
16. Tobby 1:59 +32 37% Division A
16. Daniel Hill 1:59 +32 37% Division A
18. Mburton 2:00 +33 38% Division A
19. grilla 2:04 +37 43% Division D
20. Jonathan Koruga 2:06 +39 45% Division E
21. Paul Batten 2:13 +46 53% Division E
22. Bob Morgan 2:20 +53 61% Division D
23. Duncan Currie 2:30 +1:03 72% Division D
24. Richard Lauder 2:32 +1:05 75% Division D
25. Colin Currie 2:33 +1:06 76% Division A
26. Chris Cunningham 2:35 +1:08 78% Division D
26. simong 2:35 +1:08 78% Division A
28. Andrew Lumsden 2:37 +1:10 80% Division D
29. Ulf Stiegem 2:39 +1:12 83% Division E
30. Dave Lotty 2:45 +1:18 90% Division D
31. Bronwyn Batten 2:49 +1:22 94% Division D
32. Graeme McLeod 2:52 +1:25 98% Division E
33. Ian Miller 2:53 +1:26 99% Division D
34. Salme Fuller 2:54 +1:27 100% Division D
34. David Stitt 2:54 +1:27 100% Division D
36. Robert Spry 2:55 +1:28 101% Division D
37. Jan Seeho 2:56 +1:29 102% Division D
38. Dianne Bergen 2:57 +1:30 103% Division E
38. Lewis Redner 2:57 +1:30 103% Division E
40. Nicole Sellin 2:58 +1:31 105% Division E
41. Andrew Goddard 2:59 +1:32 106% Division E
42. Emily Prudhoe 3:01 +1:34 108% Division A
43. mcq_ink 3:05 +1:38 113% Division A
44. Peter de Lissa 3:08 +1:41 116% Division E
44. Kevin Curby 3:08 +1:41 116% Division D
46. Jai Di Tommaso 3:10 +1:43 118% Division D
47. John Giles 3:13 +1:46 122% Division D
48. Barry Hanlon 3:16 +1:49 125% Division D
49. Graham Galbraith 3:18 +1:51 128% Division D
50. Ernest Windschuttel 3:22 +1:55 132% Division E
51. Lloyd Gledhill 3:24 +1:57 134% Division E
52. Julie Grant 3:25 +1:58 136% Division E
53. Peter Meyer 3:27 +2:00 138% Division E
53. Simon Grimes 3:27 +2:00 138% Division E
55. Barbara Dawson 3:29 +2:02 140% Division D
56. jxpetersen 3:30 +2:03 141% Division E
57. Debbie Byers 3:31 +2:04 143% Division D
58. Vicki Wilmott 3:34 +2:07 146% Division D
59. Maria Stankova 3:41 +2:14 154% Division E
60. Joanna Hill 3:42 +2:15 155% Division E
61. Brian Cleland 3:45 +2:18 159% Division D
62. Dean Gingell 4:00 +2:33 176% Division E
63. Margaret Duguid 4:04 +2:37 180% Division D
64. Rebecca George 4:18 +2:51 197% Division D
65. Sandra Stewart 4:21 +2:54 200% Division E
65. Janet Morris 4:21 +2:54 200% Division E
67. Andy Wells 4:28 +3:01 208% Division E
68. Phil Harding 4:37 +3:10 218% Division E
69. Connie McNamee 4:43 +3:16 225% Division E
70. Mary Jane Mahony 4:51 +3:24 234% Division D
71. Margaret Waugh 4:54 +3:27 238% Division E
72. Lyn Malmgron 4:56 +3:29 240% Division E
73. Elizabeth Bulman 5:14 +3:47 261% Division E
74. Christa Schafer 5:23 +3:56 271% Division E
75. Neil Schafer 5:58 +4:31 311% Division E
76. Neville Fathers 6:02 +4:35 316% Division E
77. Chris Ducklin 6:06 +4:39 321% Division E
78. Terence Chiang 11:14 +9:47 675% Division E
79. Joe Redner 16:23 +14:56 1030% Division E