Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 115 – 116

Sydney Metro League #3 (May 26, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ondrej Pavlu 1:43 Div 5
2. Peter Thomason 2:41 +58 56% Div 4
3. Chris Cunningham 2:42 +59 57% Div 5
4. Rachael Povah 2:48 +1:05 63% Div 4
5. Julian Ledger 2:53 +1:10 68% Div 4
6. Rodney Parkin 2:54 +1:11 69% Div 4
7. Salme Fuller 2:58 +1:15 73% Div 4
8. Jim Mackay 2:59 +1:16 74% Div 5
8. Kaj Bollerup 2:59 +1:16 74% Div 5
8. Terence Chiang 2:59 +1:16 74% Div 5
11. Bethany! 3:11 +1:28 85% Div 5
12. John Giles 3:16 +1:33 90% Div 4
13. Robert Spry 3:17 +1:34 91% Div 5
14. mroylance 3:20 +1:37 94% Div 4
15. Jane McKenna 3:21 +1:38 95% Div 4
16. Clare Williams 3:22 +1:39 96% Div 4
17. Vicki Wilmott 3:23 +1:40 97% Div 4
18. Kevin Curby 3:25 +1:42 99% Div 4
19. Paul Prudhoe 3:26 +1:43 100% Div 4
20. zipster 3:27 +1:44 101% Div 4
21. Kim Welinski 3:29 +1:46 103% Div 4
22. Joanna Hill 3:31 +1:48 105% Div 5
23. Jonathan Koruga 3:33 +1:50 107% Div 5
24. Simon Grimes 3:37 +1:54 111% Div 5
24. David Stitt 3:37 +1:54 111% Div 4
26. Bob Morgan 3:41 +1:58 115% Div 4
26. Adrienne Kirby 3:41 +1:58 115% Div 5
26. Ian Miller 3:41 +1:58 115% Div 4
29. Alex Varley 3:45 +2:02 118% Div 5
30. jxpetersen 3:48 +2:05 121% Div 5
30. Jan Seeho 3:48 +2:05 121% Div 4
32. Samuel Tsang 3:56 +2:13 129% Div 5
33. Dave lotty 3:58 +2:15 131% Div 4
34. Andy Wells 3:59 +2:16 132% Div 5
35. Peter Meyer 4:00 +2:17 133% Div 5
35. Celine Samba 4:00 +2:17 133% Div 5
37. Tania K 4:03 +2:20 136% Div 4
38. Anette Larsson 4:08 +2:25 141% Div 4
39. Brian Brannigan 4:09 +2:26 142% Div 5
39. Fly on the Wall 4:09 +2:26 142% Div 4
39. Ming Shao 4:09 +2:26 142% Div 5
42. Kerrin Davis 4:12 +2:29 145% Div 4
43. Alex Cornish 4:17 +2:34 150% Div 5
44. Belinda Kinneally 4:18 +2:35 150% Div 4
45. Michele Dawson 4:21 +2:38 153% Div 4
46. Julie Griffiths 4:30 +2:47 162% Div 5
47. Stephen Holloway 4:34 +2:51 166% Div 4
48. Christa Schafer 4:35 +2:52 167% Div 5
49. Sue Froude 4:46 +3:03 178% Div 4
50. Robyn Dunlop 4:52 +3:09 183% Div 5
51. Dennis Sparling 4:57 +3:14 188% Div 5
52. Janet Morris 4:59 +3:16 190% Div 5
53. Lyn Malmgron 5:06 +3:23 197% Div 5
53. Margaret Wilmott 5:06 +3:23 197% Div 4
55. Nick Wyche 5:14 +3:31 205% Div 5
56. Sandra Stewart 5:20 +3:37 211% Div 5
57. Maureen Oglivie 5:28 +3:45 218% Div 5
58. Margaret Waugh 5:30 +3:47 220% Div 5
59. Neil Schafer 5:32 +3:49 222% Div 5
60. Maria Stankova 6:08 +4:25 257% Div 5
61. Neville Fathers 6:52 +5:09 300% Div 5
62. Sue Thomson 7:49 +6:06 355% Div 5
63. Browyn Batten 15:54 +14:11 826% Div 4