Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 204 – 240

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Uncle JiM 1:53 Day 2 Course 9
2. Ewan Barnett 1:56 +3 3% Day 2 Course 9
3. Tim McIntyre 2:18 +25 22% Day 2 Course 9
4. undy 2:19 +26 23% Day 2 Course 9
5. Bruce Barnett 2:20 +27 24% Day 2 Course 9
6. simong 2:25 +32 28% Day 2 Course 9
7. Mburton 2:26 +33 29% Day 2 Course 9
8. Callum Davis 2:29 +36 32% Day 2 Course 9
9. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:30 +37 33% Day 2 Course 11
10. Paul Pacque 2:32 +39 35% Day 2 Course 11
11. Christine Marshall 2:34 +41 36% Day 2 Course 11
11. Rohan Hyslop 2:34 +41 36% Day 2 Course 7
13. Tim Rogers 2:40 +47 42% Day 2 Course 7
14. Bill Butler 2:41 +48 42% Day 2 Course 9
15. Tony Hill 2:43 +50 44% Day 2 Course 7
15. Greg Lane 2:43 +50 44% Day 2 Course 7
15. Tony Woolford 2:43 +50 44% Day 2 Course 9
15. Rob Lewis 2:43 +50 44% Day 2 Course 7
19. Bill Jones 2:45 +52 46% Day 2 Course 11
19. Ari Piiroinen 2:45 +52 46% Day 2 Course 9
19. Burgo 2:45 +52 46% Day 2 Course 9
22. David Marshall 2:46 +53 47% Day 2 Course 11
23. Paul Marsh 2:47 +54 48% Day 2 Course 7
23. Vic Sedunary 2:47 +54 48% Day 2 Course 11
25. Martin Steer 2:51 +58 51% Day 2 Course 7
26. Prendy 2:52 +59 52% Day 2 Course 11
27. John Scown 2:53 +1:00 53% Day 2 Course 11
28. Tim Hatley 2:54 +1:01 54% Day 2 Course 9
28. Wim de Jong 2:54 +1:01 54% Day 2 Course 7
28. Adrian Uppill 2:54 +1:01 54% Day 2 Course 11
28. Jemery Day 2:54 +1:01 54% Day 2 Course 9
28. David Green 2:54 +1:01 54% Day 2 Course 7
28. Aidan Tay 2:54 +1:01 54% Day 2 Course 9
34. Ruhi Afnan 2:58 +1:05 58% Day 2 Course 7
34. David Winters 2:58 +1:05 58% Day 2 Course 11
36. Gordon Wilson 2:59 +1:06 58% Day 2 Course 11
36. Rick Steele 2:59 +1:06 58% Day 2 Course 11
38. Nicholas Wilmott 3:00 +1:07 59% Day 2 Course 11
39. Russell Wade 3:02 +1:09 61% Day 2 Course 11
39. Bert Elson 3:02 +1:09 61% Day 2 Course 11
41. Sue Hancock 3:04 +1:11 63% Day 2 Course 11
42. Chi Chung Liu 3:07 +1:14 65% Day 2 Course 9
43. Manuel Coppo 3:08 +1:15 66% Day 2 Course 9
44. Michael Burridge 3:09 +1:16 67% Day 2 Course 7
45. Anthea Feaver 3:10 +1:17 68% Day 2 Course 11
45. Su Yan Tay 3:10 +1:17 68% Day 2 Course 11
47. Don Barker 3:11 +1:18 69% Day 2 Course 11
48. Peter Annetts 3:12 +1:19 70% Day 2 Course 7
49. Jesse Piiroinen 3:13 +1:20 71% Day 2 Course 9
50. Steve Cooper 3:15 +1:22 73% Day 2 Course 9
50. Peter Shepherd 3:15 +1:22 73% Day 2 Course 11
50. Dirk Nankervis 3:15 +1:22 73% Day 2 Course 9
50. BB 3:15 +1:22 73% Day 2 Course 11
54. Alec Watt 3:19 +1:26 76% Day 2 Course 11
55. Gayle Quantock 3:20 +1:27 77% Day 2 Course 11
56. Alex Kennedy 3:21 +1:28 78% Day 2 Course 9
57. Shingo 3:25 +1:32 81% Day 2 Course 9
58. Lachlan McIntyre 3:35 +1:42 90% Day 2 Course 9
58. Regis Mainot 3:35 +1:42 90% Day 2 Course 9
60. Christine Brown 3:37 +1:44 92% Day 2 Course 11
61. Russell Creed 3:38 +1:45 93% Day 2 Course 11
62. Tsz Fung Yu 3:40 +1:47 95% Day 2 Course 9
63. Bob Hawkins 3:44 +1:51 98% Day 2 Course 11
63. David Jaffe 3:44 +1:51 98% Day 2 Course 9
65. Felicity Crosato 3:46 +1:53 100% Day 2 Course 11
66. Ken Post 3:47 +1:54 101% Day 2 Course 11
67. Ian Rathbone 3:48 +1:55 102% Day 2 Course 11
67. Graeme Dawson 3:48 +1:55 102% Day 2 Course 9
69. Robert Preston 3:53 +2:00 106% Day 2 Course 11
70. Steven Roberts 3:56 +2:03 109% Day 2 Course 9
71. David George 3:59 +2:06 112% Day 2 Course 9
72. Jamie_k74 4:01 +2:08 113% Day 2 Course 7
73. Mark Freeman 4:04 +2:11 116% Day 2 Course 7
74. Matthew King 4:06 +2:13 118% Day 2 Course 11
75. David Beldjilali 4:11 +2:18 122% Day 2 Course 7
76. Mark Overton 4:12 +2:19 123% Day 2 Course 9
77. Francis Ko 4:18 +2:25 128% Day 2 Course 9
78. Ian Jones 4:19 +2:26 129% Day 2 Course 7
79. Mike Calder 4:20 +2:27 130% Day 2 Course 11
80. Sally Wayte 4:24 +2:31 134% Day 2 Course 11
81. Wei Yong Yue 4:26 +2:33 135% Day 2 Course 9
82. Geoff Wood 4:28 +2:35 137% Day 2 Course 11
83. Colin Price 4:32 +2:39 141% Day 2 Course 11
84. Wai Ching Wong 4:34 +2:41 142% Day 2 Course 11
85. Duncan Currie 4:36 +2:43 144% Day 2 Course 9
85. Carolyn Matthews 4:36 +2:43 144% Day 2 Course 11
87. Chit Hei Shiu 4:38 +2:45 146% Day 2 Course 9
88. Carol Harding 4:48 +2:55 155% Day 2 Course 11
89. Airdrie Long 4:49 +2:56 156% Day 2 Course 11
90. Mark Petrie 4:51 +2:58 158% Day 2 Course 11
91. Anna Hyslop 5:00 +3:07 165% Day 2 Course 9
92. Keith Jay 5:04 +3:11 169% Day 2 Course 11
93. Jean-Christophe Millot 5:05 +3:12 170% Day 2 Course 9
94. Erica Diment 5:12 +3:19 176% Day 2 Course 11
95. John Harding 5:15 +3:22 179% Day 2 Course 11
96. Ana Herceg 5:16 +3:23 180% Day 2 Course 11
97. Richard Nottle 5:18 +3:25 181% Day 2 Course 11
97. Austin Chung 5:18 +3:25 181% Day 2 Course 9
99. Liz Butler 5:21 +3:28 184% Day 2 Course 11
100. Philippe Coppo 5:25 +3:32 188% Day 2 Course 7
101. Rudi Landsiedel 5:34 +3:41 196% Day 2 Course 11
102. Mary Enter 5:44 +3:51 204% Day 2 Course 11
103. Stacy Nottle 6:10 +4:17 227% Day 2 Course 11
104. Colin Currie 6:11 +4:18 228% Day 2 Course 9
105. Lance Read 6:32 +4:39 247% Day 2 Course 9
106. Ingrid Baade 6:56 +5:03 268% Day 2 Course 11
107. Hon Chung 7:00 +5:07 272% Day 2 Course 9
108. Jim Mackay 7:07 +5:14 278% Day 2 Course 9
109. Ross Duker 7:17 +5:24 287% Day 2 Course 11
110. Joanna Parr 7:45 +5:52 312% Day 2 Course 11
111. Ian Cameron 8:08 +6:15 332% Day 2 Course 11
112. PaulaS 8:35 +6:42 356% Day 2 Course 11
113. Hugh Gingell 9:00 +7:07 378% Day 2 Course 9
114. Nicholas Burridge 9:19 +7:26 395% Day 2 Course 9
115. Janine Steer 10:05 +8:12 435% Day 2 Course 11
116. Wayne Bajenoff 10:35 +8:42 462% Day 2 Course 9
117. Jennifer Crockart 10:54 +9:01 479% Day 2 Course 11
118. Andrea Schwiy 11:01 +9:08 485% Day 2 Course 11
119. Vicki Oakhill 11:08 +9:15 491% Day 2 Course 11
120. Lisa Lampe 11:29 +9:36 510% Day 2 Course 11
121. Lai Kuen Chui 13:54 +12:01 638% Day 2 Course 11
122. Chun Ho Li 18:29 +16:36 881% Day 2 Course 9
123. Toni Brown 26:03 +24:10 1283% Day 2 Course 11
124. rockman 27:42 +25:49 1371% Day 2 Course 11