Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 192 – 175

2014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill (Jul 27, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Daniel Hill 2:32 Division 1
2. undy 2:38 +6 4% Division 1
2. Glenn Horrocks 2:38 +6 4% Division 1
4. Brooner 2:44 +12 8% Division 1
5. O-ing 2:45 +13 9% Division 1
6. Alastair George 2:46 +14 9% Division 2
7. andyhill 2:47 +15 10% Division 1
8. Douglas Jay 2:54 +22 14% Division 2
9. Angus Shedden 2:55 +23 15% Division 2
9. Tobby 2:55 +23 15% Division 1
11. Peter Annetts 3:02 +30 20% Division 1
12. Hugh Gingell 3:03 +31 20% Division 2
13. Fedor Iskhakov 3:06 +34 22% Division 1
14. ondrejpavlu 3:09 +37 24% Division 1
15. Adrian White 3:10 +38 25% Division 1
15. adamhalmy 3:10 +38 25% Division 1
17. Chris Jacka 3:14 +42 28% Division 2
18. coady 3:21 +49 32% Division 1
19. Steve Flick 3:25 +53 35% Division 2
20. jhavranek 3:26 +54 36% Division 1
21. huon 3:28 +56 37% Division 1
22. Stuart Deane 3:31 +59 39% Division 1
23. mars67 3:36 +1:04 42% Division 2
24. Shane Doyle 3:37 +1:05 43% Division 1
25. pierro 3:39 +1:07 44% Division 1
26. simong 3:41 +1:09 45% Division 1
26. Milo 3:41 +1:09 45% Division 2
28. Wayne Pepper 3:44 +1:12 47% Division 2
29. Jamie_k74 3:47 +1:15 49% Division 1
29. Ruth Shedden 3:47 +1:15 49% Division 2
31. Greg Ockenden 3:51 +1:19 52% Division 1
32. Tony Hill 4:01 +1:29 59% Division 2
33. Alex Kennedy 4:03 +1:31 60% Division 1
33. mcq_ink 4:03 +1:31 60% Division 1
35. Graeme Hill 4:10 +1:38 64% Division 1
36. Alice Westwood 4:12 +1:40 66% Division 1
37. grilla 4:17 +1:45 69% Division 2
38. John Brayan 4:28 +1:56 76% Division 2
39. jayne 4:42 +2:10 86% Division 2
40. Coyote 4:47 +2:15 89% Division 1
41. Mark Savery 4:55 +2:23 94% Division 1
42. Gordon Wilson 5:07 +2:35 102% Division 2
43. Clare Williams 5:37 +3:05 122% Division 2
44. Carolyn Haupt 5:45 +3:13 127% Division 2
45. Ian Jones 5:58 +3:26 136% Division 1
46. Warwick Selby 6:48 +4:16 168% Division 2
47. Betty Chen 7:42 +5:10 204% Division 2
48. Stephan Wagner 7:56 +5:24 213% Division 2
49. michalmy 8:14 +5:42 225% Division 2
50. Matt Westwood 8:58 +6:26 254% Division 1
51. Hester Slade 9:24 +6:52 271% Division 2
52. Ben Cummins 22:53 +20:21 803% Division 2
53. Andy Graham 26:09 +23:37 932% Division 2