Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 153 – 184

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Joanna Hill 13 W13A - Race 2
2. Thomas Whitehead 14 +1 8% M14A - Race 2
2. Georgia Jones 14 +1 8% W16A - Race 2
4. Sophie Jones 15 +2 15% W14A - Race 2
4. Rebecca Kennedy 15 +2 15% W14A - Race 2
6. michalmy 16 +3 23% M45AS - Race 2
6. Melissa Annetts 16 +3 23% W16A - Race 2
8. Fly on the Wall 17 +4 31% M45AS - Race 2
8. Colin Bailey 17 +4 31% M45AS - Race 2
8. Peter Orr 17 +4 31% M45AS - Race 2
8. Clare Jessup 17 +4 31% W14A - Race 2
12. Peter Berkholz 18 +5 38% M45AS - Race 2
12. Rebecca George 18 +5 38% W16A - Race 2
12. Edward McDougall 18 +5 38% M13A - Race 2
15. Jovin Chawla 19 +6 46% M13A - Race 2
15. Nerise McQuillan 19 +6 46% EOD Moderate - Race 2
15. Tayla Adamson 19 +6 46% W15+B - Race 2
15. Finn Mackay 19 +6 46% M14A - Race 2
15. Yoongling Kilgannon 19 +6 46% W14A - Race 2
15. Tia Keighran 19 +6 46% W11-12B - Race 2
21. Tom Kennedy 20 +7 54% M13A - Race 2
21. Dave Lotty 20 +7 54% M55AS - Race 2
23. Dale Wallace 21 +8 62% M45AS - Race 2
23. Keith Robertson 21 +8 62% M45AS - Race 2
25. Alexander Stukov 22 +9 69% M14A - Race 2
25. Ellen Currie 22 +9 69% W14A - Race 2
25. Diana Charlton 22 +9 69% W45AS - Race 2
25. Graham Galbraith 22 +9 69% M75A - Race 2
29. Brian Cleland 23 +10 77% M75A - Race 2
29. Carol Jacobson 23 +10 77% W65A - Race 2
29. John Linich 23 +10 77% M55AS - Race 2
29. Angus Leung 23 +10 77% M13A - Race 2
33. Claire Burgess 24 +11 85% W13A - Race 2
33. Michael Hanratty 24 +11 85% MopenB - Race 2
33. Kerry Bennett 24 +11 85% EOD Moderate - Race 2
33. Peter Newton 24 +11 85% M45AS - Race 2
37. Maria Orr 25 +12 92% W45AS - Race 2
38. Sharon Burgess 26 +13 100% W45AS - Race 2
39. Bridget Whitehead 27 +14 108% EOD Moderate - Race 2
40. Maureen Ogilvie 28 +15 115% W80A - Race 2
41. jxpetersen 29 +16 123% M55AS - Race 2
41. Abby Hartshorne 29 +16 123% W11-12B - Race 2
43. Michelle Gingell 30 +17 131% WopenB - Race 2
43. Carolyn Chalmers 30 +17 131% W70A - Race 2
45. Ernest Windschuttel 31 +18 138% MopenB - Race 2
45. Lyn Malmgron 31 +18 138% W65A - Race 2
47. Cheryl Davies 32 +19 146% EOD Moderate - Race 2
48. Jim Mackay 33 +20 154% M45AS - Race 2
48. Dennis Sparling 33 +20 154% M55AS - Race 2
50. Rudi Landsiedel 37 +24 185% EOD Moderate - Race 2
51. tinytoes 39 +26 200% W55AS - Race 2
52. Daniel Braithwaite 40 +27 208% M13A - Race 2
53. Allie Bonning 41 +28 215% W15+B - Race 2
54. Barbara Junghans 42 +29 223% W55AS - Race 2
55. Daniel Hendrie 44 +31 238% M15+B - Race 2
56. Tilly Simmons 46 +33 254% W15+B - Race 2
57. Sheena Robertson 51 +38 292% WopenB - Race 2
58. Matthew MacClure 55 +42 323% M14A - Race 2
59. Neville Fathers 56 +43 331% M75A - Race 2
60. Sandra Buchert 1:16 +1:03 485% W15+B - Race 2
60. John Shaw 1:16 +1:03 485% MopenB - Race 2
62. Barbara Dawson 1:20 +1:07 515% W45AS - Race 2