Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 158 – 190

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. MooseMorris 1:29 M21A - Race 2
2. Coyote 1:31 +2 2% M17+A - Race 2
3. Quirkey 1:43 +14 16% M35A - Race 2
4. Scott Charlton 1:44 +15 17% M17+A - Race 2
4. Brooner 1:44 +15 17% M21A - Race 2
6. andyhill 1:45 +16 18% M21A - Race 2
7. macey 1:47 +18 20% M21A - Race 2
8. Matt Westwood 1:48 +19 21% M21A - Race 2
9. Carolyn Matthews 1:52 +23 26% W50A - Race 2
10. Alex Kennedy 1:54 +25 28% M16A - Race 2
11. steveo 1:55 +26 29% M21A - Race 2
12. Tobby 1:56 +27 30% M17+A - Race 2
13. Jock Davis 1:59 +30 34% M21A - Race 2
14. Duncan Currie 2:03 +34 38% M16A - Race 2
15. Ken Jacobson 2:04 +35 39% M70A - Race 2
16. ondrejpavlu 2:05 +36 40% M21A - Race 2
17. Daniel Orr 2:06 +37 42% M21A - Race 2
18. Glenn Horrocks 2:09 +40 45% M35A - Race 2
19. mcq_ink 2:12 +43 48% M21A - Race 2
20. Callum Davis 2:20 +51 57% M16A - Race 2
21. Zakea Pongritz 2:21 +52 58% M15A - Race 2
22. Nicole Haigh 2:22 +53 60% EOD Hard - Race 2
23. Karin Hefftner 2:25 +56 63% W55A - Race 2
24. PaulaS 2:26 +57 64% W50A - Race 2
25. DickO 2:28 +59 66% M70A - Race 2
26. Darren Slattery 2:29 +1:00 67% EOD Hard - Race 2
26. Gareth Chandler 2:29 +1:00 67% EOD Hard - Race 2
28. Airdrie Long 2:35 +1:06 74% W50A - Race 2
29. Gayle Quantock 2:39 +1:10 79% W50A - Race 2
30. Joanna Parr 2:45 +1:16 85% W50A - Race 2
31. Ron Junghans 2:46 +1:17 87% M70A - Race 2
32. Jai Di Tommaso 3:01 +1:32 103% W55A - Race 2
33. Robyn Pallas 3:02 +1:33 104% W60A - Race 2
34. Debbie Byers 3:04 +1:35 107% W55A - Race 2
35. Graham Fowler 3:15 +1:46 119% M70A - Race 2
36. Terence Chiang 3:27 +1:58 133% M15A - Race 2
37. Cohen Wisniewski 3:56 +2:27 165% M16A - Race 2
38. Elaine Murdoch 4:09 +2:40 180% W50A - Race 2
39. Merryn Horrocks 4:10 +2:41 181% W35AS - Race 2
40. Alastair George 5:00 +3:31 237% M16A - Race 2
41. Peter Meyer 5:10 +3:41 248% M70A - Race 2
42. Lisa Lampe 5:23 +3:54 263% W50A - Race 2
43. Maureen Trotter 5:24 +3:55 264% EOD Hard - Race 2
44. Sally Devenish 8:00 +6:31 439% W21AS - Race 2