Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 161 – 160

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Annetts 22 M45A - Race 2
1. Tony Woolford 22 M50A - Race 2
3. Shingo 24 +2 9% M50A - Race 2
3. Jamie_k74 24 +2 9% M45A - Race 2
3. O-ing 24 +2 9% M55A - Race 2
6. tracblue 25 +3 14% W21A - Race 2
6. Malcolm Roberts 25 +3 14% M55A - Race 2
6. Peter Charlton 25 +3 14% M50A - Race 2
6. Bjorn Mella 25 +3 14% M50A - Race 2
10. Ross Barr 26 +4 18% M65A - Race 2
10. m.jada 26 +4 18% W21A - Race 2
12. kazza 27 +5 23% W45A - Race 2
12. Sally-Anne Henderson 27 +5 23% W21A - Race 2
14. Linda Sesta 28 +6 27% W45A - Race 2
14. Don Barker 28 +6 27% M60A - Race 2
14. Alice Westwood 28 +6 27% W21A - Race 2
14. Steven Roberts 28 +6 27% M50A - Race 2
18. Graeme Dawson 29 +7 32% M50A - Race 2
18. Jim Merchant 29 +7 32% M65A - Race 2
18. Tony Hill 29 +7 32% M45A - Race 2
18. jayne 29 +7 32% W21A - Race 2
18. Larry Weiss 29 +7 32% M55A - Race 2
18. Steve Flick 29 +7 32% M65A - Race 2
24. PowA 30 +8 36% M50A - Race 2
24. Burgo 30 +8 36% M50A - Race 2
24. Kaitlin Radstaak 30 +8 36% W21A - Race 2
27. Margaret Jones 31 +9 41% W45A - Race 2
27. Colin Price 31 +9 41% M60A - Race 2
27. Tamara Orr 31 +9 41% W21A - Race 2
30. James Lithgow 32 +10 45% M55A - Race 2
30. Samantha Howe 32 +10 45% W35A - Race 2
32. Gordon Wilson 33 +11 50% M60A - Race 2
32. Colin Currie 33 +11 50% M50A - Race 2
34. Jim Lee 34 +12 55% M65A - Race 2
35. leepback 35 +13 59% M55A - Race 2
35. Helen O'Callaghan 35 +13 59% W45A - Race 2
35. Lisa G 35 +13 59% W21A - Race 2
38. Tania K 36 +14 64% W45A - Race 2
38. Ian Miller 36 +14 64% M65A - Race 2
38. Jim Forbes 36 +14 64% M60A - Race 2
41. simong 37 +15 68% M50A - Race 2
42. Andrew Lumsden 38 +16 73% M55A - Race 2
42. Oscar Woolford 38 +16 73% M12A - Race 2
44. jennycas 40 +18 82% W21A - Race 2
45. Ian Jones 41 +19 86% M45A - Race 2
45. Teagan Guinness 41 +19 86% W12A - Race 2
45. Luke Robertson 41 +19 86% M21AS - Race 2
45. Darcey Gwynn-Jones 41 +19 86% W13-14B - Race 2
49. Kevin Roberts 42 +20 91% M50A - Race 2
50. Sarscha Bates 43 +21 95% W12A - Race 2
50. k8pants 43 +21 95% W21A - Race 2
52. Sammy Wallace 47 +25 114% W17+A - Race 2
53. Matt Hackett 48 +26 118% M40A - Race 2
54. Graeme McLeod 49 +27 123% M45A - Race 2
55. Margaret Peel 52 +30 136% W45A - Race 2
55. Anna Fitzgerald 52 +30 136% W35A - Race 2
57. Ross Duker 53 +31 141% M60A - Race 2
58. Holly Roberts 55 +33 150% W12A - Race 2
59. zipster 56 +34 155% M12A - Race 2
59. Nicola Nygh 56 +34 155% W45A - Race 2
61. Katya+Ivan Stukov 1:04 +42 191% EOD Easy - Race 2
62. Steven Buchert 1:23 +1:01 277% EOD Easy - Race 2
62. Katie Wallace 1:23 +1:01 277% W13-14B - Race 2
64. Kate Kennedy 1:27 +1:05 295% W17+A - Race 2
65. Joshua Homann 1:38 +1:16 345% M12A - Race 2
66. Amylee Robertson 1:54 +1:32 418% W17+A - Race 2
67. Nicole Adamson 2:03 +1:41 459% W17+A - Race 2
68. James Jones 2:04 +1:42 464% M11A - Race 2
69. Axel Tkatchew 2:24 +2:02 555% EOD Easy - Race 2
70. Alexander Vorstermans 4:33 +4:11 1141% M13-14B - Race 2
71. Tiia Marsh 5:11 +4:49 1314% W11A - Race 2