Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 173 – 199

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. O-ing 45 M55A - Race 2
2. PaulaS 47 +2 4% W50A - Race 2
3. James Lithgow 48 +3 7% M55A - Race 2
4. kazza 53 +8 18% W45A - Race 2
5. Joanna Parr 54 +9 20% W50A - Race 2
5. Don Barker 54 +9 20% M60A - Race 2
5. Malcolm Roberts 54 +9 20% M55A - Race 2
8. Gordon Wilson 55 +10 22% M60A - Race 2
8. Andrew Lumsden 55 +10 22% M55A - Race 2
10. Jim Forbes 57 +12 27% M60A - Race 2
11. Gayle Quantock 58 +13 29% W50A - Race 2
12. Larry Weiss 59 +14 31% M55A - Race 2
13. Colin Price 1:00 +15 33% M60A - Race 2
13. Ian Miller 1:00 +15 33% M65A - Race 2
15. Jim Lee 1:01 +16 36% M65A - Race 2
16. Margaret Jones 1:02 +17 38% W45A - Race 2
17. Ross Barr 1:03 +18 40% M65A - Race 2
18. Margaret Peel 1:05 +20 44% W45A - Race 2
18. Steve Flick 1:05 +20 44% M65A - Race 2
18. Ken Jacobson 1:05 +20 44% M70A - Race 2
21. Jai Di Tommaso 1:06 +21 47% W55A - Race 2
21. Sally Devenish 1:06 +21 47% W21AS - Race 2
23. Robyn Pallas 1:08 +23 51% W60A - Race 2
23. Ron Junghans 1:08 +23 51% M70A - Race 2
25. Carolyn Matthews 1:12 +27 60% W50A - Race 2
26. Linda Sesta 1:13 +28 62% W45A - Race 2
27. Amylee Robertson 1:14 +29 64% W17+A - Race 2
28. DickO 1:17 +32 71% M70A - Race 2
29. Sammy Wallace 1:18 +33 73% W17+A - Race 2
30. Lisa Lampe 1:19 +34 76% W50A - Race 2
31. Debbie Byers 1:20 +35 78% W55A - Race 2
32. Helen O'Callaghan 1:22 +37 82% W45A - Race 2
33. Airdrie Long 1:25 +40 89% W50A - Race 2
34. Jim Merchant 1:26 +41 91% M65A - Race 2
34. Peter Meyer 1:26 +41 91% M70A - Race 2
36. Ross Duker 1:27 +42 93% M60A - Race 2
36. leepback 1:27 +42 93% M55A - Race 2
38. Merryn Horrocks 1:31 +46 102% W35AS - Race 2
39. Nicola Nygh 1:35 +50 111% W45A - Race 2
40. Elaine Murdoch 1:37 +52 116% W50A - Race 2
41. Karin Hefftner 1:38 +53 118% W55A - Race 2
42. Graham Fowler 1:41 +56 124% M70A - Race 2
43. Tania K 2:02 +1:17 171% W45A - Race 2
44. Kate Kennedy 4:40 +3:55 522% W17+A - Race 2
45. Nicole Adamson 9:40 +8:55 1189% W17+A - Race 2