Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 184 – F

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Edward McDougall 12 M13A - Race 2
1. Clare Jessup 12 W14A - Race 2
1. Thomas Whitehead 12 M14A - Race 2
1. Ellen Currie 12 W14A - Race 2
1. Rebecca George 12 W16A - Race 2
6. Angus Leung 13 +1 8% M13A - Race 2
6. jxpetersen 13 +1 8% M55AS - Race 2
6. Fly on the Wall 13 +1 8% M45AS - Race 2
6. Daniel Hendrie 13 +1 8% M15+B - Race 2
6. Claire Burgess 13 +1 8% W13A - Race 2
6. michalmy 13 +1 8% M45AS - Race 2
6. Georgia Jones 13 +1 8% W16A - Race 2
6. Tom Kennedy 13 +1 8% M13A - Race 2
14. Melissa Annetts 14 +2 17% W16A - Race 2
14. Finn Mackay 14 +2 17% M14A - Race 2
14. Daniel Braithwaite 14 +2 17% M13A - Race 2
14. Diana Charlton 14 +2 17% W45AS - Race 2
14. Sophie Jones 14 +2 17% W14A - Race 2
14. Rebecca Kennedy 14 +2 17% W14A - Race 2
14. Sandra Buchert 14 +2 17% W15+B - Race 2
21. Tayla Adamson 15 +3 25% W15+B - Race 2
21. Yoongling Kilgannon 15 +3 25% W14A - Race 2
21. Alexander Stukov 15 +3 25% M14A - Race 2
21. Joanna Hill 15 +3 25% W13A - Race 2
21. Colin Bailey 15 +3 25% M45AS - Race 2
21. Sharon Burgess 15 +3 25% W45AS - Race 2
21. Jim Mackay 15 +3 25% M45AS - Race 2
21. Allie Bonning 15 +3 25% W15+B - Race 2
29. John Shaw 16 +4 33% MopenB - Race 2
29. Dave Lotty 16 +4 33% M55AS - Race 2
29. Dale Wallace 16 +4 33% M45AS - Race 2
29. Jovin Chawla 16 +4 33% M13A - Race 2
29. Carol Jacobson 16 +4 33% W65A - Race 2
29. Michael Hanratty 16 +4 33% MopenB - Race 2
29. John Linich 16 +4 33% M55AS - Race 2
36. Sheena Robertson 17 +5 42% WopenB - Race 2
36. Tilly Simmons 17 +5 42% W15+B - Race 2
36. Graham Galbraith 17 +5 42% M75A - Race 2
36. Peter Orr 17 +5 42% M45AS - Race 2
40. Tia Keighran 18 +6 50% W11-12B - Race 2
40. Maria Orr 18 +6 50% W45AS - Race 2
40. Abby Hartshorne 18 +6 50% W11-12B - Race 2
40. Barbara Dawson 18 +6 50% W45AS - Race 2
40. Matthew MacClure 18 +6 50% M14A - Race 2
40. tinytoes 18 +6 50% W55AS - Race 2
40. Ernest Windschuttel 18 +6 50% MopenB - Race 2
40. Bridget Whitehead 18 +6 50% EOD Moderate - Race 2
48. Peter Newton 19 +7 58% M45AS - Race 2
48. Keith Robertson 19 +7 58% M45AS - Race 2
50. Carolyn Chalmers 20 +8 67% W70A - Race 2
50. Dennis Sparling 20 +8 67% M55AS - Race 2
50. Rudi Landsiedel 20 +8 67% EOD Moderate - Race 2
50. Nerise McQuillan 20 +8 67% EOD Moderate - Race 2
54. Cheryl Davies 21 +9 75% EOD Moderate - Race 2
54. Michelle Gingell 21 +9 75% WopenB - Race 2
54. Peter Berkholz 21 +9 75% M45AS - Race 2
57. Brian Cleland 22 +10 83% M75A - Race 2
58. Kerry Bennett 24 +12 100% EOD Moderate - Race 2
59. Lyn Malmgron 27 +15 125% W65A - Race 2
59. Maureen Ogilvie 27 +15 125% W80A - Race 2
61. Barbara Junghans 41 +29 242% W55AS - Race 2
62. Neville Fathers 44 +32 267% M75A - Race 2