Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 189 – F

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Colin Currie 13 M50A - Race 2
1. Luke Robertson 13 M21AS - Race 2
3. Tony Woolford 14 +1 8% M50A - Race 2
3. Shingo 14 +1 8% M50A - Race 2
3. Burgo 14 +1 8% M50A - Race 2
3. Lisa G 14 +1 8% W21A - Race 2
3. zipster 14 +1 8% M12A - Race 2
8. Jamie_k74 15 +2 15% M45A - Race 2
8. Graeme Dawson 15 +2 15% M50A - Race 2
8. Peter Annetts 15 +2 15% M45A - Race 2
8. simong 15 +2 15% M50A - Race 2
8. jayne 15 +2 15% W21A - Race 2
8. Kaitlin Radstaak 15 +2 15% W21A - Race 2
8. Sam Woolford 15 +2 15% M10A - Race 2
8. Steven Roberts 15 +2 15% M50A - Race 2
16. Samantha Howe 16 +3 23% W35A - Race 2
16. k8pants 16 +3 23% W21A - Race 2
16. Carolyn Matthews 16 +3 23% W50A - Race 2
16. Oliver McFarlane 16 +3 23% M9A - Race 2
16. Holly Roberts 16 +3 23% W12A - Race 2
16. Matt Hackett 16 +3 23% M40A - Race 2
16. Peter Charlton 16 +3 23% M50A - Race 2
16. Ian Jones 16 +3 23% M45A - Race 2
16. Joanna Parr 16 +3 23% W50A - Race 2
16. Joshua Homann 16 +3 23% M12A - Race 2
26. Tamara Orr 17 +4 31% W21A - Race 2
26. Tiia Marsh 17 +4 31% W11A - Race 2
26. Sally-Anne Henderson 17 +4 31% W21A - Race 2
26. Oskar Mella 17 +4 31% M10A - Race 2
26. Adam Soonius 17 +4 31% M11-12B - Race 2
26. PowA 17 +4 31% M50A - Race 2
26. PaulaS 17 +4 31% W50A - Race 2
26. m.jada 17 +4 31% W21A - Race 2
26. Gayle Quantock 17 +4 31% W50A - Race 2
26. Jai Di Tommaso 17 +4 31% W55A - Race 2
26. Oscar Woolford 17 +4 31% M12A - Race 2
26. Alice Westwood 17 +4 31% W21A - Race 2
26. Tony Hill 17 +4 31% M45A - Race 2
26. Jazlyn Lewis-Zraika 17 +4 31% W9A - Race 2
26. Graeme McLeod 17 +4 31% M45A - Race 2
41. Jamie Marsh 18 +5 38% M9A - Race 2
41. tracblue 18 +5 38% W21A - Race 2
41. Graham Fowler 18 +5 38% M70A - Race 2
41. Bjorn Mella 18 +5 38% M50A - Race 2
41. Nea Shingler 18 +5 38% W9A - Race 2
41. Sally Devenish 18 +5 38% W21AS - Race 2
47. William Jeffery 19 +6 46% M10A - Race 2
47. James Jones 19 +6 46% M11A - Race 2
47. Teagan Guinness 19 +6 46% W12A - Race 2
47. Alexander Vorstermans 19 +6 46% M13-14B - Race 2
47. Karin Hefftner 19 +6 46% W55A - Race 2
47. Jamie Woolford 19 +6 46% M9A - Race 2
53. James Paterson 20 +7 54% EOD Very Easy - Race 2
53. Ron Junghans 20 +7 54% M70A - Race 2
53. Ken Jacobson 20 +7 54% M70A - Race 2
53. DickO 20 +7 54% M70A - Race 2
53. Darcey Gwynn-Jones 20 +7 54% W13-14B - Race 2
58. Robyn Pallas 21 +8 62% W60A - Race 2
58. Anna Fitzgerald 21 +8 62% W35A - Race 2
58. Airdrie Long 21 +8 62% W50A - Race 2
58. Peter Meyer 21 +8 62% M70A - Race 2
58. Katie Wallace 21 +8 62% W13-14B - Race 2
58. jennycas 21 +8 62% W21A - Race 2
58. Lisa Lampe 21 +8 62% W50A - Race 2
58. Merryn Horrocks 21 +8 62% W35AS - Race 2
66. Elaine Murdoch 22 +9 69% W50A - Race 2
66. Sarscha Bates 22 +9 69% W12A - Race 2
68. Kevin Roberts 23 +10 77% M50A - Race 2
68. Alex Woolford 23 +10 77% M/W10N - Race 2
68. Katya+Ivan Stukov 23 +10 77% EOD Easy - Race 2
68. Debbie Byers 23 +10 77% W55A - Race 2
72. Steven Buchert 24 +11 85% EOD Easy - Race 2
73. Jack Carey 25 +12 92% M10A - Race 2
73. Lachlan Brooks 25 +12 92% M10A - Race 2
73. Cooper Paterson 25 +12 92% M9A - Race 2
76. Steven Horrocks 26 +13 100% M9A - Race 2
77. Jonathan Horrocks 27 +14 108% M9A - Race 2
78. Axel Tkatchew 33 +20 154% EOD Easy - Race 2
79. Anakin Trotter 6:16 +6:03 2792% M9A - Race 2
80. Noah O'Neill 15:07 +14:54 6877% M9A - Race 2