Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 224 – 214

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tony Woolford 13 M50A Race1
2. Shingo 14 +1 8% M50A Race1
2. Burgo 14 +1 8% M50A Race1
4. Tom Kennedy 15 +2 15% M13A Race1
4. Lisa G 15 +2 15% W21A Race1
4. k8pants 15 +2 15% W21A Race1
4. Graeme Dawson 15 +2 15% M50A Race1
4. Matt Hackett 15 +2 15% M40A Race1
4. Peter Annetts 15 +2 15% M45A Race1
10. Samantha Howe 16 +3 23% W35A Race1
10. Kaitlin Radstaak 16 +3 23% W21A Race1
10. simong 16 +3 23% M50A Race1
13. Sophie Jones 17 +4 31% W14A Race1
13. tracblue 17 +4 31% W21A Race1
13. Ian Jones 17 +4 31% M45A Race1
13. jennycas 17 +4 31% W21A Race1
13. Sally-Anne Henderson 17 +4 31% W21A Race1
13. Joanna Hill 17 +4 31% W13A Race1
13. Steven Roberts 17 +4 31% M50A Race1
20. Colin Currie 18 +5 38% M50A Race1
20. Bjorn Mella 18 +5 38% M50A Race1
20. jayne 18 +5 38% W21A Race1
20. Tony Hill 18 +5 38% M45A Race1
20. Jamie_k74 18 +5 38% M45A Race1
25. Matthew MacClure 19 +6 46% M14A Race1
25. Sandra Buchert 19 +6 46% W15+B Race1
25. Graeme McLeod 19 +6 46% M45A Race1
25. PowA 19 +6 46% M50A Race1
29. Luke Robertson 20 +7 54% M21AS Race1
29. Ellen Currie 20 +7 54% W14A Race1
29. Thomas Whitehead 20 +7 54% M14A Race1
29. Alexander Stukov 20 +7 54% M14A Race1
29. Claire Burgess 20 +7 54% W13A Race1
34. Alice Westwood 21 +8 62% W21A Race1
35. Rebecca Kennedy 22 +9 69% W14A Race1
35. Tamara Orr 22 +9 69% W21A Race1
35. Allie Bonning 22 +9 69% W15+B Race1
38. Anna Fitzgerald 23 +10 77% W35A Race1
38. Nerise McQuillan 23 +10 77% EOD Moderate Race1
40. Clare Jessup 24 +11 85% W14A Race1
40. Rudi Landseidel 24 +11 85% EOD Moderate Race1
40. Sheena Robertson 24 +11 85% WopenB Race1
43. John Shaw 25 +12 92% MopenB Race1
43. Finn Mackay 25 +12 92% M14A Race1
43. Daniel Hendrie 25 +12 92% M15+B Race1
46. Cheryl Davies 28 +15 115% EOD Moderate Race1
46. Daniel Braithwaite 28 +15 115% M13A Race1
48. Michelle Gingell 29 +16 123% WopenB Race1
49. Edward McDougall 31 +18 138% M13A Race1
50. Tilly Simmons 32 +19 146% W15+B Race1
50. Ernest Windschuttel 32 +19 146% MopenB Race1
52. Tayla Adamson 33 +20 154% W15+B Race1
53. Angus Leung 43 +30 231% M13A Race1
54. Kerry Bennett 44 +31 238% EOD Moderate Race1
55. Michael Hanratty 59 +46 354% MopenB Race1
56. Jovin Chawla 1:22 +1:09 531% M13A Race1
57. Yoongling Kilgannon 1:46 +1:33 715% W14A Race1