Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 244 – 224

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Shingo 9 M50A Race1
1. Ian Jones 9 M45A Race1
3. Alice Westwood 10 +1 11% W21A Race1
3. Graeme Dawson 10 +1 11% M50A Race1
3. Ellen Currie 10 +1 11% W14A Race1
6. Tamara Orr 11 +2 22% W21A Race1
6. Lisa G 11 +2 22% W21A Race1
6. tracblue 11 +2 22% W21A Race1
6. jennycas 11 +2 22% W21A Race1
10. Graeme McLeod 12 +3 33% M45A Race1
10. Tony Woolford 12 +3 33% M50A Race1
10. Tony Hill 12 +3 33% M45A Race1
10. Jamie_k74 12 +3 33% M45A Race1
10. Matt Hackett 12 +3 33% M40A Race1
10. Burgo 12 +3 33% M50A Race1
10. Kaitlin Radstaak 12 +3 33% W21A Race1
10. Steven Roberts 12 +3 33% M50A Race1
10. simong 12 +3 33% M50A Race1
10. Luke Robertson 12 +3 33% M21AS Race1
10. Bjorn Mella 12 +3 33% M50A Race1
21. jayne 13 +4 44% W21A Race1
21. Thomas Whitehead 13 +4 44% M14A Race1
21. k8pants 13 +4 44% W21A Race1
21. Joanna Hill 13 +4 44% W13A Race1
21. Peter Annetts 13 +4 44% M45A Race1
26. Daniel Hendrie 14 +5 56% M15+B Race1
26. Matthew MacClure 14 +5 56% M14A Race1
28. Anna Fitzgerald 15 +6 67% W35A Race1
28. Alexander Stukov 15 +6 67% M14A Race1
28. Colin Currie 15 +6 67% M50A Race1
28. Tom Kennedy 15 +6 67% M13A Race1
32. Angus Leung 16 +7 78% M13A Race1
32. Finn Mackay 16 +7 78% M14A Race1
34. Samantha Howe 17 +8 89% W35A Race1
34. Claire Burgess 17 +8 89% W13A Race1
34. Sophie Jones 17 +8 89% W14A Race1
37. PowA 18 +9 100% M50A Race1
37. Sally-Anne Henderson 18 +9 100% W21A Race1
39. Michael Hanratty 19 +10 111% MopenB Race1
39. Clare Jessup 19 +10 111% W14A Race1
41. Allie Bonning 20 +11 122% W15+B Race1
42. Jovin Chawla 21 +12 133% M13A Race1
42. Sheena Robertson 21 +12 133% WopenB Race1
44. Nerise McQuillan 22 +13 144% EOD Moderate Race1
45. Edward McDougall 24 +15 167% M13A Race1
46. Rebecca Kennedy 25 +16 178% W14A Race1
47. Ernest Windschuttel 26 +17 189% MopenB Race1
47. Tilly Simmons 26 +17 189% W15+B Race1
49. Michelle Gingell 27 +18 200% WopenB Race1
50. Yoongling Kilgannon 28 +19 211% W14A Race1
51. Cheryl Davies 29 +20 222% EOD Moderate Race1
52. Tayla Adamson 46 +37 411% W15+B Race1
53. Sandra Buchert 47 +38 422% W15+B Race1
54. Rudi Landseidel 1:03 +54 600% EOD Moderate Race1
55. John Shaw 1:18 +1:09 767% MopenB Race1
56. Daniel Braithwaite 1:59 +1:50 1222% M13A Race1
57. Kerry Bennett 2:19 +2:10 1444% EOD Moderate Race1