Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 162 – 139

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 4, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Lanita Steer 2:43 Day 1 Course 4
2. Zoe Dowling 2:53 +10 6% Day 1 Course 4
3. Ruhi Afnan 2:54 +11 7% Day 1 Course 6
4. Olivia Sprod 2:59 +16 10% Day 1 Course 4
5. woakhill 3:00 +17 10% Day 1 Course 4
6. Eric Morris 3:01 +18 11% Day 1 Course 6
7. Anna Dowling 3:03 +20 12% Day 1 Course 4
8. nic. 3:07 +24 15% Day 1 Course 4
9. Paul Marsh 3:14 +31 19% Day 1 Course 6
10. Alison Burrill 3:15 +32 20% Day 1 Course 4
11. asha 3:16 +33 20% Day 1 Course 4
12. Rob Lewis 3:17 +34 21% Day 1 Course 6
12. Ian Jones 3:17 +34 21% Day 1 Course 6
12. Georgia Jones 3:17 +34 21% Day 1 Course 4
15. Rosie Dalheim 3:20 +37 23% Day 1 Course 4
16. Tara Melhuish 3:25 +42 26% Day 1 Course 4
17. Scott Simson 3:27 +44 27% Day 1 Course 6
18. Nicola Marshall 3:28 +45 28% Day 1 Course 4
19. Melanie Fuller 3:29 +46 28% Day 1 Course 4
20. Hannah Goddard 3:41 +58 36% Day 1 Course 4
21. Bronte Gannon 3:45 +1:02 38% Day 1 Course 4
22. Lucy Fleming 3:47 +1:04 39% Day 1 Course 4
23. Shane Trotter 3:48 +1:05 40% Day 1 Course 6
24. Noel Schoknecht 3:51 +1:08 42% Day 1 Course 13
25. Julie Schofield 4:11 +1:28 54% Day 1 Course 13
26. Lynn Dabbs 4:16 +1:33 57% Day 1 Course 13
27. Rebecca Jaffe 4:18 +1:35 58% Day 1 Course 4
27. Phil Davill 4:18 +1:35 58% Day 1 Course 13
29. Ben Cazzolato 4:25 +1:42 63% Day 1 Course 6
30. Carol Brownlie 4:29 +1:46 65% Day 1 Course 13
31. Jacquie Rand 4:31 +1:48 66% Day 1 Course 13
32. Lynda Rapkins 4:32 +1:49 67% Day 1 Course 13
33. Anna Hyslop 4:35 +1:52 69% Day 1 Course 13
34. Michael O'Halloran 4:36 +1:53 69% Day 1 Course 6
35. Amylee Robertson 4:43 +2:00 74% Day 1 Course 4
36. ameko 4:54 +2:11 80% Day 1 Course 6
37. Anne Arthur 5:00 +2:17 84% Day 1 Course 13
38. Jan Hardy 5:11 +2:28 91% Day 1 Course 13
39. Julia Prudhoe 5:24 +2:41 99% Day 1 Course 13
40. Garry Stewart 5:28 +2:45 101% Day 1 Course 13
41. Ann Scown 5:30 +2:47 102% Day 1 Course 13
41. Robert Spry 5:30 +2:47 102% Day 1 Course 13
43. Al Sankauskas 5:47 +3:04 113% Day 1 Course 13
44. Amy Ide 5:58 +3:15 120% Day 1 Course 13
45. Debbie Byers 6:01 +3:18 121% Day 1 Course 13
46. Sandra Tarr 6:09 +3:26 126% Day 1 Course 13
47. Barbara Tassell 6:11 +3:28 128% Day 1 Course 13
48. Robyn Pallas 6:18 +3:35 132% Day 1 Course 13
49. Peter Yeates 6:23 +3:40 135% Day 1 Course 13
49. Alison Radford 6:23 +3:40 135% Day 1 Course 13
51. Ron Pallas 6:30 +3:47 139% Day 1 Course 13
52. Valerie Barker 6:39 +3:56 145% Day 1 Course 13
53. Egil Fossum 6:40 +3:57 145% Day 1 Course 6
54. Aylwin Lim 6:48 +4:05 150% Day 1 Course 13
55. Andrew Lumsden 8:13 +5:30 202% Day 1 Course 13
56. Jodie Evans 8:14 +5:31 203% Day 1 Course 13
57. Barbara Martin 8:26 +5:43 210% Day 1 Course 13
58. Helen Post 8:43 +6:00 221% Day 1 Course 13
59. Jane Calder 8:54 +6:11 228% Day 1 Course 13
60. Pamela King 9:03 +6:20 233% Day 1 Course 13
61. Keith Robertson 9:40 +6:57 256% Day 1 Course 13
62. Coral Dow 11:06 +8:23 309% Day 1 Course 13
63. Denise Pike 34:17 +31:34 1162% Day 1 Course 13