Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 415

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Doyley 1:35 Day 2 Course 3
2. Ashley Nankervis 1:39 +4 4% Day 2 Course 3
3. Oisin Stronach 1:43 +8 8% Day 2 Course 3
4. Simeon Burrill 1:46 +11 12% Day 2 Course 3
5. David Tay 1:47 +12 13% Day 2 Course 3
5. smelhuish 1:47 +12 13% Day 2 Course 3
7. Dion Keech 1:52 +17 18% Day 2 Course 5
7. blairtrewin 1:52 +17 18% Day 2 Course 5
9. LOLLY 1:53 +18 19% Day 2 Course 3
10. WillK 1:54 +19 20% Day 2 Course 3
10. Rory McComb 1:54 +19 20% Day 2 Course 5
12. Tate Needham 2:01 +26 27% Day 2 Course 5
12. Sebastian O'Halloran 2:01 +26 27% Day 2 Course 3
14. Angus Mills 2:03 +28 29% Day 2 Course 3
15. Greg Morcom 2:05 +30 32% Day 2 Course 5
16. Jake West 2:06 +31 33% Day 2 Course 3
16. patjaffe 2:06 +31 33% Day 2 Course 3
18. Coyote 2:07 +32 34% Day 2 Course 3
19. Brodie DobsonKeeffe 2:13 +38 40% Day 2 Course 3
20. Lachlan Cherry 2:16 +41 43% Day 2 Course 3
21. Tobby 2:28 +53 56% Day 2 Course 3
21. Nicholas Congedi 2:28 +53 56% Day 2 Course 3
23. Austin Chung 2:42 +1:07 71% Day 2 Course 3
24. Ciaran Lane 2:43 +1:08 72% Day 2 Course 3
25. Mikaela Ronnback 2:48 +1:13 77% Day 2 Course 16
26. Jason Nicolson 3:09 +1:34 99% Day 2 Course 5
27. Daniel Hill 3:20 +1:45 111% Day 2 Course 3
28. Jarrah Day 3:21 +1:46 112% Day 2 Course 3
29. Lachlan Howard 3:38 +2:03 129% Day 2 Course 5
30. Nicholas Collins 3:51 +2:16 143% Day 2 Course 3
31. Lyn Malmgron 4:43 +3:08 198% Day 2 Course 16
32. Barbara McCrae 4:49 +3:14 204% Day 2 Course 16
33. Sheila Colls 5:35 +4:00 253% Day 2 Course 16
34. Hermann Wehner 5:54 +4:19 273% Day 2 Course 16
35. Noelene Anderson 6:09 +4:34 288% Day 2 Course 16
36. Fedor Iskhakov 6:23 +4:48 303% Day 2 Course 5
37. Neil Schafer 6:48 +5:13 329% Day 2 Course 16
38. Judith Hay 7:33 +5:58 377% Day 2 Course 16
39. Kevin Paine 9:02 +7:27 471% Day 2 Course 16
40. Marian Arthur 9:44 +8:09 515% Day 2 Course 16
41. Barbara Junghans 12:15 +10:40 674% Day 2 Course 16
42. Karin Schulz 13:27 +11:52 749% Day 2 Course 16
43. Dianne Shalders 15:42 +14:07 892% Day 2 Course 16
44. Janet Hillyard 15:47 +14:12 897% Day 2 Course 16