Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 441

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AK 2:55 Day 2 Course 8
2. Conrad Elson 3:09 +14 8% Day 2 Course 8
3. Andrew Slattery 3:24 +29 17% Day 2 Course 8
4. Juffy 3:26 +31 18% Day 2 Course 8
5. Tom Marshall 3:32 +37 21% Day 2 Course 8
5. carolinepigerre 3:32 +37 21% Day 2 Course 14
7. Tynomite 3:34 +39 22% Day 2 Course 8
8. Wiz 3:36 +41 23% Day 2 Course 8
9. Alex Sinickas 4:01 +1:06 38% Day 2 Course 8
10. Dan Martin 4:09 +1:14 42% Day 2 Course 8
11. Meredith 4:11 +1:16 43% Day 2 Course 14
12. Edith Gray 4:13 +1:18 45% Day 2 Course 14
13. Clive Pope 4:17 +1:22 47% Day 2 Course 14
13. Robert Herkes 4:17 +1:22 47% Day 2 Course 8
15. Heather Smith 4:25 +1:30 51% Day 2 Course 14
16. Basil Baldwin 4:50 +1:55 66% Day 2 Course 14
17. George Reeves 4:51 +1:56 66% Day 2 Course 14
18. Andrew Mason 4:56 +2:01 69% Day 2 Course 8
19. Val Hodsdon 4:57 +2:02 70% Day 2 Course 14
20. Clive Arthur 5:00 +2:05 71% Day 2 Course 14
20. Dennis Trewin 5:00 +2:05 71% Day 2 Course 14
22. Judy Allison 5:01 +2:06 72% Day 2 Course 14
23. John Hodsdon 5:02 +2:07 73% Day 2 Course 14
24. Anne Robinson 5:05 +2:10 74% Day 2 Course 14
25. Libby Meeking 5:06 +2:11 75% Day 2 Course 14
26. Sheena Robertson 5:21 +2:26 83% Day 2 Course 14
27. Maureen Trotter 5:23 +2:28 85% Day 2 Course 14
27. Kerryne Jones 5:23 +2:28 85% Day 2 Course 14
29. Rachel Allen 5:31 +2:36 89% Day 2 Course 14
30. Vanessa Freeman 5:32 +2:37 90% Day 2 Course 14
31. Paula Doyle 5:37 +2:42 93% Day 2 Course 14
32. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 5:39 +2:44 94% Day 2 Course 14
32. Jane Barnett 5:39 +2:44 94% Day 2 Course 19
32. Graham Galbraith 5:39 +2:44 94% Day 2 Course 14
35. Jomaynard 5:40 +2:45 94% Day 2 Course 14
36. Joan Sheldon 5:43 +2:48 96% Day 2 Course 14
37. Kathy Liley 5:48 +2:53 99% Day 2 Course 14
38. Pat Miethke 5:49 +2:54 99% Day 2 Course 14
39. Maia von Baumgarten 5:50 +2:55 100% Day 2 Course 19
40. Michelle Chamalaun 5:57 +3:02 104% Day 2 Course 8
41. Stuart Lane 6:02 +3:07 107% Day 2 Course 14
42. Jackie Dempster 6:13 +3:18 113% Day 2 Course 14
42. Nicola Stevens 6:13 +3:18 113% Day 2 Course 14
44. Sue Bament 6:38 +3:43 127% Day 2 Course 19
45. John Lyon 6:42 +3:47 130% Day 2 Course 14
45. Janet King 6:42 +3:47 130% Day 2 Course 14
47. Gil Hollamby 7:00 +4:05 140% Day 2 Course 14
48. Barry Sampson 7:02 +4:07 141% Day 2 Course 14
49. Gayle West 7:06 +4:11 143% Day 2 Course 14
50. Natalia Beliakova 7:08 +4:13 145% Day 2 Course 19
50. Jennie Bourne 7:08 +4:13 145% Day 2 Course 14
52. Dayle Green 7:09 +4:14 145% Day 2 Course 14
53. John Such 7:10 +4:15 146% Day 2 Course 14
54. Pauline Moore 7:11 +4:16 146% Day 2 Course 14
55. Gayle Shepherd 7:13 +4:18 147% Day 2 Course 14
56. Christine Sinickas 7:35 +4:40 160% Day 2 Course 14
57. Barbara Dawson 8:00 +5:05 174% Day 2 Course 14
58. Ann Baylis 8:01 +5:06 175% Day 2 Course 14
59. Carol Such 8:25 +5:30 189% Day 2 Course 19
60. Zoe Butler 8:51 +5:56 203% Day 2 Course 19
61. John Sheahan 9:03 +6:08 210% Day 2 Course 14
62. Sarah Lim 9:38 +6:43 230% Day 2 Course 14
63. Jeanette Paterson 9:41 +6:46 232% Day 2 Course 14
64. John Sutton 9:51 +6:56 238% Day 2 Course 14
65. Nicole Hussey 10:13 +7:18 250% Day 2 Course 19
66. Kathryn Tarr 12:03 +9:08 313% Day 2 Course 14
67. Samantha Mella 13:30 +10:35 363% Day 2 Course 19
68. Kevin Vigar 14:24 +11:29 394% Day 2 Course 14
69. Lesley Jude Smith Johnson 15:03 +12:08 416% Day 2 Course 19
70. Jeff Price 37:25 +34:30 1183% Day 2 Course 19