Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 404 – 200

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Sam Woolford 1:20 Day 2 Course 20
2. Torren Arthur 1:22 +2 3% Day 2 Course 20
3. Oskar Mella 1:27 +7 9% Day 2 Course 20
4. Max Grivell 1:29 +9 11% Day 2 Course 20
4. Jamie Woolford 1:29 +9 11% Day 2 Course 21
6. Leith Soden 1:30 +10 13% Day 2 Course 20
7. Oliver Freeman 1:33 +13 16% Day 2 Course 21
7. Julia Barbour 1:33 +13 16% Day 2 Course 21
7. Remi Afnan 1:33 +13 16% Day 2 Course 20
7. Finn Fogarty 1:33 +13 16% Day 2 Course 20
11. Erika Enderby 1:34 +14 18% Day 2 Course 21
12. Makhaya Talbot-Hogg 1:38 +18 23% Day 2 Course 21
13. Louise Barbour 1:39 +19 24% Day 2 Course 21
14. Ryan Cates 1:41 +21 26% Day 2 Course 20
15. Sophie Arthur 1:42 +22 28% Day 2 Course 21
16. Jessica Madden 1:46 +26 33% Day 2 Course 20
17. Jamie Marsh 1:47 +27 34% Day 2 Course 21
18. Ana Penck 1:49 +29 36% Day 2 Course 20
19. Nea Shingler 1:51 +31 39% Day 2 Course 20
20. Mikayla Enderby 1:53 +33 41% Day 2 Course 20
21. Tommy Mella 1:54 +34 43% Day 2 Course 21
22. Jane Barnett 2:03 +43 54% Day 2 Course 19
23. Natalia Beliakova 2:04 +44 55% Day 2 Course 19
24. Alton Freeman 2:06 +46 58% Day 2 Course 21
25. Emma Cates 2:07 +47 59% Day 2 Course 21
26. Aoife 2:12 +52 65% Day 2 Course 21
27. Jessica Jarvis 2:17 +57 71% Day 2 Course 21
28. Sienna Frances 2:19 +59 74% Day 2 Course 21
29. Matilda Fogarty 2:27 +1:07 84% Day 2 Course 21
30. Coreen Maynard 2:28 +1:08 85% Day 2 Course 20
31. Oscar Bertei 2:30 +1:10 88% Day 2 Course 20
32. Zoe Butler 2:34 +1:14 93% Day 2 Course 19
33. Sue Bament 2:35 +1:15 94% Day 2 Course 19
34. Carol Such 2:37 +1:17 96% Day 2 Course 19
35. Jocelyn Watts 2:43 +1:23 104% Day 2 Course 20
36. Thomas Hyslop 2:46 +1:26 108% Day 2 Course 20
36. Tiia Marsh 2:46 +1:26 108% Day 2 Course 20
38. Maia von Baumgarten 2:47 +1:27 109% Day 2 Course 19
39. Emma Kelsey 2:49 +1:29 111% Day 2 Course 20
40. Ingrid Shelton Agar 2:54 +1:34 118% Day 2 Course 21
41. Milla Key 3:00 +1:40 125% Day 2 Course 21
42. Oliver McFarlane 3:02 +1:42 128% Day 2 Course 21
43. Brooke Chapman 3:04 +1:44 130% Day 2 Course 20
44. Samantha Mella 3:16 +1:56 145% Day 2 Course 19
45. Nicole Hussey 3:24 +2:04 155% Day 2 Course 19
46. Patrick Shelton Agar 3:25 +2:05 156% Day 2 Course 20
47. Lesley Jude Smith Johnson 3:42 +2:22 178% Day 2 Course 19
48. Carol Morgans 3:46 +2:26 183% Day 2 Course 20
49. Luca Talbot-Hogg 3:52 +2:32 190% Day 2 Course 21
50. Kaye Hart 4:06 +2:46 208% Day 2 Course 21
51. Akon Baak 4:15 +2:55 219% Day 2 Course 20
52. Nicola Mares 5:26 +4:06 308% Day 2 Course 20
53. Jeff Price 5:31 +4:11 314% Day 2 Course 19
54. Alex Woolford 5:37 +4:17 321% Day 2 Course 21