Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 414 – 431

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Hanny Allston 4:10 Day 2 Course 2
2. Tony Woolford 4:37 +27 11% Day 2 Course 7
3. Natasha Key 4:40 +30 12% Day 2 Course 2
4. Kenneth McLean 4:43 +33 13% Day 2 Course 7
5. Greg Barbour 4:47 +37 15% Day 2 Course 7
5. Laurina Neumann 4:47 +37 15% Day 2 Course 2
7. Bomb 4:58 +48 19% Day 2 Course 2
8. Tim Hatley 5:01 +51 20% Day 2 Course 7
9. rach 5:14 +1:04 26% Day 2 Course 2
10. Aislinn Prendergast 5:16 +1:06 26% Day 2 Course 2
11. Krystal Neumann 5:21 +1:11 28% Day 2 Course 2
12. Jemery Day 5:22 +1:12 29% Day 2 Course 7
13. Martin Steer 5:25 +1:15 30% Day 2 Course 7
13. biddy 5:25 +1:15 30% Day 2 Course 2
13. Uncle JiM 5:25 +1:15 30% Day 2 Course 7
16. Cassie Trewin 5:28 +1:18 31% Day 2 Course 7
17. Peter Collins 5:31 +1:21 32% Day 2 Course 7
17. Lance Read 5:31 +1:21 32% Day 2 Course 7
19. Belinda Lawford 5:32 +1:22 33% Day 2 Course 2
20. Marina Iskhakova 5:34 +1:24 34% Day 2 Course 7
21. Ari Piiroinen 5:41 +1:31 36% Day 2 Course 7
22. Steve Cooper 5:48 +1:38 39% Day 2 Course 7
23. David Green 5:51 +1:41 40% Day 2 Course 7
24. simong 5:53 +1:43 41% Day 2 Course 7
24. Mary Fleming 5:53 +1:43 41% Day 2 Course 2
26. tracblue 6:02 +1:52 45% Day 2 Course 7
27. m.jada 6:03 +1:53 45% Day 2 Course 2
28. Doyle 6:04 +1:54 46% Day 2 Course 7
28. John Shelton Agar 6:04 +1:54 46% Day 2 Course 7
30. Bernard Walker 6:23 +2:13 53% Day 2 Course 7
31. Heather Muir 6:25 +2:15 54% Day 2 Course 2
32. Shingo 6:30 +2:20 56% Day 2 Course 7
32. Timothy Jackson 6:30 +2:20 56% Day 2 Course 7
34. Cormac McCarthy 6:34 +2:24 58% Day 2 Course 7
35. John Soden 6:37 +2:27 59% Day 2 Course 7
35. Clara 6:37 +2:27 59% Day 2 Course 2
37. Gary Carroll 6:38 +2:28 59% Day 2 Course 7
38. Bruce Paterson 6:42 +2:32 61% Day 2 Course 7
39. Tony Hill 6:43 +2:33 61% Day 2 Course 7
40. jennycas 6:49 +2:39 64% Day 2 Course 2
41. Susanne Casanova 6:52 +2:42 65% Day 2 Course 2
42. Bruce Barnett 6:55 +2:45 66% Day 2 Course 7
43. Katelyn Effeney 6:57 +2:47 67% Day 2 Course 2
44. Samantha Howe 6:58 +2:48 67% Day 2 Course 7
45. Tamsin Barnes 7:00 +2:50 68% Day 2 Course 7
46. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 7:06 +2:56 70% Day 2 Course 2
47. Bec Butler 7:16 +3:06 74% Day 2 Course 7
48. Katelyn Doyle 7:26 +3:16 78% Day 2 Course 7
49. malin 7:29 +3:19 80% Day 2 Course 2
50. Pui Fung Chan 7:31 +3:21 80% Day 2 Course 2
50. David George 7:31 +3:21 80% Day 2 Course 7
52. Cathy Hogg 7:33 +3:23 81% Day 2 Course 7
52. David Jaffe 7:33 +3:23 81% Day 2 Course 7
54. Hon Chung 7:44 +3:34 86% Day 2 Course 7
55. Wai Lan Iris Lui 7:45 +3:35 86% Day 2 Course 2
56. Sonia Lawrie 7:50 +3:40 88% Day 2 Course 7
57. Luke Wilmott 7:53 +3:43 89% Day 2 Course 7
58. Polly Weston 8:00 +3:50 92% Day 2 Course 2
59. Niina Kautto 8:27 +4:17 103% Day 2 Course 7
60. Alice Prudhoe 8:36 +4:26 106% Day 2 Course 7
61. Maurice Patten 8:39 +4:29 108% Day 2 Course 7
62. Tsz Ying Yu 8:52 +4:42 113% Day 2 Course 2
63. Mark Overton 9:14 +5:04 122% Day 2 Course 7
64. Kaitlin Radstaak 9:46 +5:36 134% Day 2 Course 2
65. TrishTash 9:52 +5:42 137% Day 2 Course 2
66. Karen Dowling 11:56 +7:46 186% Day 2 Course 7
67. Nick Spaulding 12:40 +8:30 204% Day 2 Course 7
68. Andrew Whittaker 18:03 +13:53 333% Day 2 Course 7