Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 417 – 412

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mikaela Ronnback 3:58 Day 2 Course 16
2. Ruth Goddard 4:27 +29 12% Day 2 Course 15
3. Kate Fortune 4:47 +49 21% Day 2 Course 15
4. Ann Ingwersen 5:01 +1:03 26% Day 2 Course 15
5. Pauli Piiroinen 5:33 +1:35 40% Day 2 Course 15
6. Jenny Hawkins 5:42 +1:44 44% Day 2 Course 15
7. Judi Herkes 5:57 +1:59 50% Day 2 Course 15
8. Helena Griggs 6:04 +2:06 53% Day 2 Course 15
9. Jean Baldwin 6:07 +2:09 54% Day 2 Course 15
10. Helen Alexander 6:09 +2:11 55% Day 2 Course 15
11. Dale Ann Gordon 6:12 +2:14 56% Day 2 Course 15
12. Teri McComb 6:17 +2:19 58% Day 2 Course 15
13. Barry Hanlon 6:20 +2:22 60% Day 2 Course 15
14. Judith Hay 6:22 +2:24 61% Day 2 Course 16
15. Marian Arthur 6:25 +2:27 62% Day 2 Course 16
16. Janet Tarr 6:27 +2:29 63% Day 2 Course 15
17. Sheila Colls 6:38 +2:40 67% Day 2 Course 16
18. Christa Schafer 6:44 +2:46 70% Day 2 Course 15
19. Zita Sankauskas 7:01 +3:03 77% Day 2 Course 15
20. Valerie Brammall 7:02 +3:04 77% Day 2 Course 15
21. Sandra Stewart 7:13 +3:15 82% Day 2 Course 15
22. Jane Cusick 7:19 +3:21 84% Day 2 Course 15
23. Toni Frank 7:20 +3:22 85% Day 2 Course 15
24. Elizabeth Hatley 7:48 +3:50 97% Day 2 Course 15
25. Judy Prendergast 7:53 +3:55 99% Day 2 Course 15
26. Sandra Hogg 8:02 +4:04 103% Day 2 Course 15
27. Janet Davill 8:09 +4:11 105% Day 2 Course 15
28. Mary Hawthorne 8:11 +4:13 106% Day 2 Course 15
29. Carolyn Chalmers 8:15 +4:17 108% Day 2 Course 15
30. Dianne Searle 8:25 +4:27 112% Day 2 Course 15
31. Aage Mella 8:28 +4:30 113% Day 2 Course 15
32. Lyn Malmgron 8:31 +4:33 115% Day 2 Course 16
32. Helen Smith 8:31 +4:33 115% Day 2 Course 15
34. Barbara McCrae 8:32 +4:34 115% Day 2 Course 16
35. Janet Morris 8:38 +4:40 118% Day 2 Course 15
36. Debbie Dodd 8:56 +4:58 125% Day 2 Course 15
37. Ruth Nicolson 9:01 +5:03 127% Day 2 Course 15
38. Karin Schulz 9:24 +5:26 137% Day 2 Course 16
39. Noelene Anderson 9:33 +5:35 141% Day 2 Course 16
40. Kevin Paine 9:41 +5:43 144% Day 2 Course 16
41. Sue Dowling 9:47 +5:49 147% Day 2 Course 15
42. Julie Mann 9:51 +5:53 148% Day 2 Course 15
43. John Dempster 9:59 +6:01 152% Day 2 Course 15
44. Barbara Pope 10:12 +6:14 157% Day 2 Course 15
45. Dianne Shalders 10:48 +6:50 172% Day 2 Course 16
46. Barbara Junghans 11:00 +7:02 177% Day 2 Course 16
47. Hermann Wehner 11:07 +7:09 180% Day 2 Course 16
48. Jenny Sheahan 11:19 +7:21 185% Day 2 Course 15
49. Graeme Cadman 11:31 +7:33 190% Day 2 Course 15
50. Neville Fathers 14:39 +10:41 269% Day 2 Course 15
51. Janet Hillyard 23:11 +19:13 484% Day 2 Course 16
52. Neil Schafer 39:22 +35:24 892% Day 2 Course 16
53. Jennifer Lindley 51:30 +47:32 1198% Day 2 Course 15