Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 421 – 418

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 1:13 Day 2 Course 1
1. Simon Uppill 1:13 Day 2 Course 1
3. abarn 1:14 +1 1% Day 2 Course 1
4. Larry 1:16 +3 4% Day 2 Course 1
5. Brodie Nank 1:18 +5 7% Day 2 Course 1
5. Eon 1:18 +5 7% Day 2 Course 1
7. James Sheldon 1:20 +7 10% Day 2 Course 1
7. Tobias Svarer 1:20 +7 10% Day 2 Course 1
9. macey 1:21 +8 11% Day 2 Course 1
10. Bruce 1:22 +9 12% Day 2 Course 1
11. joshblatch 1:24 +11 15% Day 2 Course 1
11. Ruhi Afnan 1:24 +11 15% Day 2 Course 6
13. tRicky 1:25 +12 16% Day 2 Course 1
14. Eric Morris 1:28 +15 21% Day 2 Course 6
14. Kwok Keung Yeung 1:28 +15 21% Day 2 Course 1
16. Siu Tung Hui 1:29 +16 22% Day 2 Course 1
16. oscarm 1:29 +16 22% Day 2 Course 1
18. Tsz Wai Yu 1:30 +17 23% Day 2 Course 1
18. Lachlan Hallett 1:30 +17 23% Day 2 Course 1
20. Chi Ko Abdon Cheung 1:31 +18 25% Day 2 Course 1
21. Mark Freeman 1:33 +20 27% Day 2 Course 6
21. Lanita Steer 1:33 +20 27% Day 2 Course 4
23. Georgia Jones 1:35 +22 30% Day 2 Course 4
23. Brian Wing Young Poon 1:35 +22 30% Day 2 Course 1
25. Zoe Dowling 1:36 +23 32% Day 2 Course 4
26. Anna Dowling 1:37 +24 33% Day 2 Course 4
26. Peter Hobbs 1:37 +24 33% Day 2 Course 1
28. Simon Rouse 1:39 +26 36% Day 2 Course 1
29. Wing Chung Tam 1:40 +27 37% Day 2 Course 1
29. them&angus 1:40 +27 37% Day 2 Course 1
29. Kin Wai Lee 1:40 +27 37% Day 2 Course 1
32. Melanie Fuller 1:41 +28 38% Day 2 Course 4
33. Shane Trotter 1:43 +30 41% Day 2 Course 6
34. Charlotte Brader 1:44 +31 42% Day 2 Course 4
35. asha 1:45 +32 44% Day 2 Course 4
36. nic. 1:46 +33 45% Day 2 Course 4
36. Ian Jones 1:46 +33 45% Day 2 Course 6
36. Alison Burrill 1:46 +33 45% Day 2 Course 4
39. Olivia Sprod 1:47 +34 47% Day 2 Course 4
39. Rebecca Jaffe 1:47 +34 47% Day 2 Course 4
39. Hannah Goddard 1:47 +34 47% Day 2 Course 4
42. woakhill 1:49 +36 49% Day 2 Course 4
42. Rob Lewis 1:49 +36 49% Day 2 Course 6
44. Paul Marsh 1:50 +37 51% Day 2 Course 6
45. Scott Simson 1:53 +40 55% Day 2 Course 6
46. Nieuwy 1:55 +42 58% Day 2 Course 1
47. Tara Melhuish 1:58 +45 62% Day 2 Course 4
48. Lucy Fleming 2:01 +48 66% Day 2 Course 4
49. Richard Goonan 2:09 +56 77% Day 2 Course 1
49. Raphael Mak 2:09 +56 77% Day 2 Course 1
49. ameko 2:09 +56 77% Day 2 Course 6
52. aby_lam 2:14 +1:01 84% Day 2 Course 1
53. Bronte Gannon 2:19 +1:06 90% Day 2 Course 4
54. Nicola Marshall 2:33 +1:20 110% Day 2 Course 4
55. Kelly Bertei 2:35 +1:22 112% Day 2 Course 1
56. Egil Fossum 2:55 +1:42 140% Day 2 Course 6
57. Amylee Robertson 2:58 +1:45 144% Day 2 Course 4