Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 440 – 417

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eric Morris 48 Day 2 Course 6
2. Mark Freeman 50 +2 4% Day 2 Course 6
3. Anna Dowling 51 +3 6% Day 2 Course 4
4. Olivia Sprod 52 +4 8% Day 2 Course 4
5. Melanie Fuller 53 +5 10% Day 2 Course 4
6. Rob Lewis 54 +6 13% Day 2 Course 6
7. nic. 56 +8 17% Day 2 Course 4
7. Rohan Hyslop 56 +8 17% Day 2 Course 11
9. Paul Hoopmann 57 +9 19% Day 2 Course 11
9. Mark West 57 +9 19% Day 2 Course 11
11. Ruhi Afnan 58 +10 21% Day 2 Course 6
11. Mikaela Ronnback 58 +10 21% Day 2 Course 16
11. asha 58 +10 21% Day 2 Course 4
14. Tara Melhuish 59 +11 23% Day 2 Course 4
14. Egil Fossum 59 +11 23% Day 2 Course 6
16. Paul Marsh 1:00 +12 25% Day 2 Course 6
16. Greg Chatfield 1:00 +12 25% Day 2 Course 11
16. Robert Rapkins 1:00 +12 25% Day 2 Course 11
16. Alison Burrill 1:00 +12 25% Day 2 Course 4
20. Scott Simson 1:01 +13 27% Day 2 Course 6
21. Bronte Gannon 1:02 +14 29% Day 2 Course 4
21. Zoe Dowling 1:02 +14 29% Day 2 Course 4
21. Ross Barr 1:02 +14 29% Day 2 Course 11
24. Shane Trotter 1:04 +16 33% Day 2 Course 6
24. Peter Shepherd 1:04 +16 33% Day 2 Course 11
26. Bill Jones 1:05 +17 35% Day 2 Course 11
27. Lanita Steer 1:06 +18 38% Day 2 Course 4
27. Nicola Marshall 1:06 +18 38% Day 2 Course 4
29. ameko 1:07 +19 40% Day 2 Course 6
29. Hugh Moore 1:07 +19 40% Day 2 Course 11
31. Ian Jones 1:08 +20 42% Day 2 Course 6
31. Steve Flick 1:08 +20 42% Day 2 Course 11
33. Lucy Fleming 1:11 +23 48% Day 2 Course 4
33. Charlotte Brader 1:11 +23 48% Day 2 Course 4
35. Robert Tucker 1:12 +24 50% Day 2 Course 11
36. Lindsay Pender 1:13 +25 52% Day 2 Course 11
36. Rob Simmons 1:13 +25 52% Day 2 Course 11
38. Robert Allison 1:14 +26 54% Day 2 Course 11
39. Eric Wainwright 1:19 +31 65% Day 2 Course 11
39. Dirk Nankervis 1:19 +31 65% Day 2 Course 11
41. Peter Dalwood 1:20 +32 67% Day 2 Course 11
41. Greg Cates 1:20 +32 67% Day 2 Course 11
43. Tom Schults 1:21 +33 69% Day 2 Course 11
43. Greg Hawthorne 1:21 +33 69% Day 2 Course 11
45. Brian Ashton 1:22 +34 71% Day 2 Course 11
46. Vic Sedunary 1:23 +35 73% Day 2 Course 11
46. Jim Mackay 1:23 +35 73% Day 2 Course 11
48. Bob Hawkins 1:24 +36 75% Day 2 Course 11
48. Mark Hennessy 1:24 +36 75% Day 2 Course 11
50. Terry Bluett 1:25 +37 77% Day 2 Course 11
51. Robert Preston 1:28 +40 83% Day 2 Course 11
52. Ron Frederick 1:30 +42 88% Day 2 Course 11
52. Steve Doyle 1:30 +42 88% Day 2 Course 11
54. Amylee Robertson 1:31 +43 90% Day 2 Course 4
54. Barry Wheeler 1:31 +43 90% Day 2 Course 11
56. Trevor Diment 1:32 +44 92% Day 2 Course 11
57. Tony Radford 1:34 +46 96% Day 2 Course 11
57. Georgia Jones 1:34 +46 96% Day 2 Course 4
59. Rebecca Jaffe 1:37 +49 102% Day 2 Course 4
60. Robert Lewin 1:40 +52 108% Day 2 Course 11
60. Brett Spaulding 1:40 +52 108% Day 2 Course 11
62. Alan Thompson 1:42 +54 113% Day 2 Course 11
63. Judith Hay 1:46 +58 121% Day 2 Course 16
64. Marian Arthur 1:51 +1:03 131% Day 2 Course 16
65. Barry Hart 1:53 +1:05 135% Day 2 Course 11
66. Barbara McCrae 2:02 +1:14 154% Day 2 Course 16
67. John Carberry 2:04 +1:16 158% Day 2 Course 11
67. Jeff Carberry 2:04 +1:16 158% Day 2 Course 11
67. Ewen Templeton 2:04 +1:16 158% Day 2 Course 11
70. Kevin Paine 2:18 +1:30 188% Day 2 Course 16
71. Lyn Malmgron 2:30 +1:42 213% Day 2 Course 16
72. Hannah Goddard 2:32 +1:44 217% Day 2 Course 4
73. Sheila Colls 2:35 +1:47 223% Day 2 Course 16
74. Karin Schulz 2:41 +1:53 235% Day 2 Course 16
75. Neil Schafer 2:42 +1:54 238% Day 2 Course 16
76. John Anderson 2:56 +2:08 267% Day 2 Course 11
77. woakhill 3:03 +2:15 281% Day 2 Course 4
78. Hermann Wehner 3:11 +2:23 298% Day 2 Course 16
79. Janet Hillyard 3:31 +2:43 340% Day 2 Course 16
80. Barbara Junghans 3:37 +2:49 352% Day 2 Course 16
81. Noelene Anderson 3:41 +2:53 360% Day 2 Course 16
82. Jack Dowling 6:50 +6:02 754% Day 2 Course 11
83. Dianne Shalders 11:44 +10:56 1367% Day 2 Course 16
84. Keith Grayson 22:35 +21:47 2723% Day 2 Course 11