Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 459 – 440

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eric Morris 51 Day 2 Course 6
2. Steve Flick 58 +7 14% Day 2 Course 11
3. Scott Simson 1:00 +9 18% Day 2 Course 6
4. Ruhi Afnan 1:01 +10 20% Day 2 Course 6
5. ameko 1:05 +14 27% Day 2 Course 6
5. Paul Hoopmann 1:05 +14 27% Day 2 Course 11
5. Rohan Hyslop 1:05 +14 27% Day 2 Course 11
8. Shane Trotter 1:06 +15 29% Day 2 Course 6
9. Paul Marsh 1:07 +16 31% Day 2 Course 6
10. Robert Tucker 1:08 +17 33% Day 2 Course 11
11. Mark West 1:11 +20 39% Day 2 Course 11
11. Rob Lewis 1:11 +20 39% Day 2 Course 6
11. Mikaela Ronnback 1:11 +20 39% Day 2 Course 16
14. Greg Chatfield 1:12 +21 41% Day 2 Course 11
15. Peter Shepherd 1:17 +26 51% Day 2 Course 11
16. Mark Freeman 1:18 +27 53% Day 2 Course 6
17. Jim Mackay 1:19 +28 55% Day 2 Course 11
18. Brian Ashton 1:20 +29 57% Day 2 Course 11
19. Greg Cates 1:22 +31 61% Day 2 Course 11
20. Robert Allison 1:25 +34 67% Day 2 Course 11
21. Eric Wainwright 1:27 +36 71% Day 2 Course 11
21. Peter Dalwood 1:27 +36 71% Day 2 Course 11
23. Tony Radford 1:29 +38 75% Day 2 Course 11
24. Robert Preston 1:30 +39 76% Day 2 Course 11
24. Ross Barr 1:30 +39 76% Day 2 Course 11
26. Ron Frederick 1:32 +41 80% Day 2 Course 11
26. Greg Hawthorne 1:32 +41 80% Day 2 Course 11
26. Rob Simmons 1:32 +41 80% Day 2 Course 11
29. Dirk Nankervis 1:33 +42 82% Day 2 Course 11
29. Hugh Moore 1:33 +42 82% Day 2 Course 11
31. Lindsay Pender 1:34 +43 84% Day 2 Course 11
31. Terry Bluett 1:34 +43 84% Day 2 Course 11
31. Steve Doyle 1:34 +43 84% Day 2 Course 11
34. Keith Grayson 1:35 +44 86% Day 2 Course 11
35. Tom Schults 1:36 +45 88% Day 2 Course 11
36. John Carberry 1:38 +47 92% Day 2 Course 11
37. Bill Jones 1:42 +51 100% Day 2 Course 11
38. Mark Hennessy 1:43 +52 102% Day 2 Course 11
39. Trevor Diment 1:45 +54 106% Day 2 Course 11
39. Brett Spaulding 1:45 +54 106% Day 2 Course 11
39. Robert Rapkins 1:45 +54 106% Day 2 Course 11
42. Ian Jones 1:49 +58 114% Day 2 Course 6
42. Vic Sedunary 1:49 +58 114% Day 2 Course 11
44. Judith Hay 1:50 +59 116% Day 2 Course 16
44. Sheila Colls 1:50 +59 116% Day 2 Course 16
46. Barry Wheeler 1:52 +1:01 120% Day 2 Course 11
47. Jeff Carberry 1:53 +1:02 122% Day 2 Course 11
48. Alan Thompson 1:54 +1:03 124% Day 2 Course 11
49. Barry Hart 1:55 +1:04 125% Day 2 Course 11
50. Robert Lewin 1:56 +1:05 127% Day 2 Course 11
50. Jack Dowling 1:56 +1:05 127% Day 2 Course 11
52. John Anderson 2:19 +1:28 173% Day 2 Course 11
53. Ewen Templeton 2:20 +1:29 175% Day 2 Course 11
54. Barbara McCrae 2:23 +1:32 180% Day 2 Course 16
55. Kevin Paine 2:33 +1:42 200% Day 2 Course 16
56. Marian Arthur 2:35 +1:44 204% Day 2 Course 16
57. Lyn Malmgron 2:43 +1:52 220% Day 2 Course 16
58. Barbara Junghans 3:05 +2:14 263% Day 2 Course 16
59. Janet Hillyard 3:13 +2:22 278% Day 2 Course 16
60. Egil Fossum 3:18 +2:27 288% Day 2 Course 6
61. Noelene Anderson 3:22 +2:31 296% Day 2 Course 16
62. Neil Schafer 3:56 +3:05 363% Day 2 Course 16
63. Karin Schulz 4:00 +3:09 371% Day 2 Course 16
64. Hermann Wehner 4:25 +3:34 420% Day 2 Course 16
65. Dianne Shalders 4:56 +4:05 480% Day 2 Course 16
66. Bob Hawkins 4:57 +4:06 482% Day 2 Course 11