2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Tim Ashman | 3:11 | Day 2 Course 10 | |||
2. | Paul Pacque | 3:15 | +4 | 2% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
3. | Ted van Geldermalsen | 3:20 | +9 | 5% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
4. | Nicola Dalheim | 3:29 | +18 | 9% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
5. | PaulaS | 3:30 | +19 | 10% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
6. | Andrew Slattery | 3:39 | +28 | 15% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
7. | Conrad Elson | 3:40 | +29 | 15% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
8. | AK | 3:44 | +33 | 17% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
8. | Sue Hancock | 3:44 | +33 | 17% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
10. | Juffy | 3:50 | +39 | 20% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
10. | David Marshall | 3:50 | +39 | 20% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
12. | Tynomite | 3:53 | +42 | 22% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
12. | Christine Marshall | 3:53 | +42 | 22% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
14. | Prendy | 4:02 | +51 | 27% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
14. | Colin Price | 4:02 | +51 | 27% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
16. | BB | 4:03 | +52 | 27% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
17. | Neil Barr | 4:06 | +55 | 29% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
17. | kazza | 4:06 | +55 | 29% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
17. | Bert Elson | 4:06 | +55 | 29% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
20. | Richard Robinson | 4:11 | +1:00 | 31% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
21. | Su Yan Tay | 4:13 | +1:02 | 32% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
22. | John Scown | 4:14 | +1:03 | 33% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
23. | Damien Enderby | 4:15 | +1:04 | 34% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
24. | Christine Brown | 4:18 | +1:07 | 35% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
25. | David Winters | 4:23 | +1:12 | 38% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
26. | Ken Post | 4:27 | +1:16 | 40% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
27. | Ana Herceg | 4:36 | +1:25 | 45% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
28. | Wiz | 4:53 | +1:42 | 53% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
29. | Paul Prudhoe | 4:58 | +1:47 | 56% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
30. | Gayle Quantock | 5:02 | +1:51 | 58% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
31. | Margaret Peel | 5:07 | +1:56 | 61% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
32. | Alex Sinickas | 5:12 | +2:01 | 63% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
33. | Janine Steer | 5:17 | +2:06 | 66% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
34. | Shannon Nicolson | 5:21 | +2:10 | 68% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
35. | Evelyn Colwell | 5:26 | +2:15 | 71% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
36. | Charles Brownridge | 5:29 | +2:18 | 72% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
37. | Peter Ashforth | 5:33 | +2:22 | 74% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
38. | John Harding | 5:41 | +2:30 | 79% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
39. | Dan Martin | 5:50 | +2:39 | 83% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
40. | Stephen Peacock | 5:54 | +2:43 | 85% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
41. | Robert Herkes | 5:55 | +2:44 | 86% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
42. | Alan Watts | 5:56 | +2:45 | 86% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
43. | Andrew Mason | 6:05 | +2:54 | 91% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
43. | Mike Calder | 6:05 | +2:54 | 91% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
45. | Matthew King | 6:07 | +2:56 | 92% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
46. | Susi Bertei | 6:12 | +3:01 | 95% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
47. | Sue Garr | 6:13 | +3:02 | 95% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
48. | Anitra Dowling | 6:19 | +3:08 | 98% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
49. | Keith Fifield | 6:34 | +3:23 | 106% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
50. | Jill Congedi | 7:25 | +4:14 | 133% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
51. | Geoff Wood | 7:34 | +4:23 | 138% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
52. | Liz Butler | 7:36 | +4:25 | 139% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
53. | Erica Diment | 7:47 | +4:36 | 145% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
54. | Suzanne O'Callaghan | 7:53 | +4:42 | 148% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
55. | Gordon Wilson | 7:54 | +4:43 | 148% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
56. | Michelle Chamalaun | 7:59 | +4:48 | 151% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
57. | Vincent Loye | 8:04 | +4:53 | 153% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
58. | Andrea Schiwy | 8:37 | +5:26 | 171% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
59. | Airdrie Long | 9:06 | +5:55 | 186% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
60. | Donelda Niles | 9:28 | +6:17 | 197% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
61. | Tom Marshall | 9:29 | +6:18 | 198% | Day 2 Course 8 |