Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 460 – 453

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Ashman 3:11 Day 2 Course 10
2. Paul Pacque 3:15 +4 2% Day 2 Course 10
3. Ted van Geldermalsen 3:20 +9 5% Day 2 Course 10
4. Nicola Dalheim 3:29 +18 9% Day 2 Course 10
5. PaulaS 3:30 +19 10% Day 2 Course 10
6. Andrew Slattery 3:39 +28 15% Day 2 Course 8
7. Conrad Elson 3:40 +29 15% Day 2 Course 8
8. AK 3:44 +33 17% Day 2 Course 8
8. Sue Hancock 3:44 +33 17% Day 2 Course 10
10. Juffy 3:50 +39 20% Day 2 Course 8
10. David Marshall 3:50 +39 20% Day 2 Course 10
12. Christine Marshall 3:53 +42 22% Day 2 Course 10
12. Tynomite 3:53 +42 22% Day 2 Course 8
14. Prendy 4:02 +51 27% Day 2 Course 10
14. Colin Price 4:02 +51 27% Day 2 Course 10
16. BB 4:03 +52 27% Day 2 Course 10
17. Bert Elson 4:06 +55 29% Day 2 Course 10
17. Neil Barr 4:06 +55 29% Day 2 Course 10
17. kazza 4:06 +55 29% Day 2 Course 10
20. Richard Robinson 4:11 +1:00 31% Day 2 Course 10
21. Su Yan Tay 4:13 +1:02 32% Day 2 Course 10
22. John Scown 4:14 +1:03 33% Day 2 Course 10
23. Damien Enderby 4:15 +1:04 34% Day 2 Course 10
24. Christine Brown 4:18 +1:07 35% Day 2 Course 10
25. David Winters 4:23 +1:12 38% Day 2 Course 10
26. Ken Post 4:27 +1:16 40% Day 2 Course 10
27. Ana Herceg 4:36 +1:25 45% Day 2 Course 10
28. Wiz 4:53 +1:42 53% Day 2 Course 8
29. Paul Prudhoe 4:58 +1:47 56% Day 2 Course 10
30. Gayle Quantock 5:02 +1:51 58% Day 2 Course 10
31. Margaret Peel 5:07 +1:56 61% Day 2 Course 10
32. Alex Sinickas 5:12 +2:01 63% Day 2 Course 8
33. Janine Steer 5:17 +2:06 66% Day 2 Course 10
34. Shannon Nicolson 5:21 +2:10 68% Day 2 Course 10
35. Evelyn Colwell 5:26 +2:15 71% Day 2 Course 10
36. Charles Brownridge 5:29 +2:18 72% Day 2 Course 10
37. Peter Ashforth 5:33 +2:22 74% Day 2 Course 10
38. John Harding 5:41 +2:30 79% Day 2 Course 10
39. Dan Martin 5:50 +2:39 83% Day 2 Course 8
40. Stephen Peacock 5:54 +2:43 85% Day 2 Course 10
41. Robert Herkes 5:55 +2:44 86% Day 2 Course 8
42. Alan Watts 5:56 +2:45 86% Day 2 Course 10
43. Mike Calder 6:05 +2:54 91% Day 2 Course 10
43. Andrew Mason 6:05 +2:54 91% Day 2 Course 8
45. Matthew King 6:07 +2:56 92% Day 2 Course 10
46. Susi Bertei 6:12 +3:01 95% Day 2 Course 10
47. Sue Garr 6:13 +3:02 95% Day 2 Course 10
48. Anitra Dowling 6:19 +3:08 98% Day 2 Course 10
49. Keith Fifield 6:34 +3:23 106% Day 2 Course 10
50. Jill Congedi 7:25 +4:14 133% Day 2 Course 10
51. Geoff Wood 7:34 +4:23 138% Day 2 Course 10
52. Liz Butler 7:36 +4:25 139% Day 2 Course 10
53. Erica Diment 7:47 +4:36 145% Day 2 Course 10
54. Suzanne O'Callaghan 7:53 +4:42 148% Day 2 Course 10
55. Gordon Wilson 7:54 +4:43 148% Day 2 Course 10
56. Michelle Chamalaun 7:59 +4:48 151% Day 2 Course 8
57. Vincent Loye 8:04 +4:53 153% Day 2 Course 10
58. Andrea Schiwy 8:37 +5:26 171% Day 2 Course 10
59. Airdrie Long 9:06 +5:55 186% Day 2 Course 10
60. Donelda Niles 9:28 +6:17 197% Day 2 Course 10
61. Tom Marshall 9:29 +6:18 198% Day 2 Course 8