Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 476 – 200

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dante Afnan 1:50 Day 2 Course 17
2. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:00 +10 9% Day 2 Course 10
3. Tim Ashman 2:04 +14 13% Day 2 Course 10
4. Juffy 2:07 +17 15% Day 2 Course 8
5. Mason Arthur 2:10 +20 18% Day 2 Course 17
5. Joanna George 2:10 +20 18% Day 2 Course 18
7. zipster 2:15 +25 23% Day 2 Course 17
8. David Marshall 2:16 +26 24% Day 2 Course 10
9. Paul Pacque 2:18 +28 25% Day 2 Course 10
10. PaulaS 2:20 +30 27% Day 2 Course 10
11. Ken Post 2:21 +31 28% Day 2 Course 10
12. Ellen Currie 2:22 +32 29% Day 2 Course 18
13. Zoe Melhuish 2:23 +33 30% Day 2 Course 18
14. mickymaynard 2:25 +35 32% Day 2 Course 18
14. kazza 2:25 +35 32% Day 2 Course 10
16. Neil Barr 2:27 +37 34% Day 2 Course 10
16. Emily Sorensen 2:27 +37 34% Day 2 Course 18
16. Tynomite 2:27 +37 34% Day 2 Course 8
19. Su Yan Tay 2:30 +40 36% Day 2 Course 10
20. Nicola Dalheim 2:31 +41 37% Day 2 Course 10
21. Abigail George 2:34 +44 40% Day 2 Course 18
22. Colin Price 2:35 +45 41% Day 2 Course 10
23. AK 2:36 +46 42% Day 2 Course 8
23. Andrew Slattery 2:36 +46 42% Day 2 Course 8
25. Brody McCarthy 2:37 +47 43% Day 2 Course 17
26. Richard Robinson 2:39 +49 45% Day 2 Course 10
26. Sophie Jones 2:39 +49 45% Day 2 Course 18
28. John Sincovich 2:41 +51 46% Day 2 Course 17
28. Sue Garr 2:41 +51 46% Day 2 Course 10
30. Gayle Quantock 2:42 +52 47% Day 2 Course 10
31. Christine Brown 2:43 +53 48% Day 2 Course 10
32. Tom Marshall 2:44 +54 49% Day 2 Course 8
32. Jensen Key 2:44 +54 49% Day 2 Course 17
32. Ana Herceg 2:44 +54 49% Day 2 Course 10
32. Andrew Mason 2:44 +54 49% Day 2 Course 8
36. Bert Elson 2:45 +55 50% Day 2 Course 10
36. BB 2:45 +55 50% Day 2 Course 10
38. David Winters 2:46 +56 51% Day 2 Course 10
39. Riley Lane 2:47 +57 52% Day 2 Course 18
40. Keith Fifield 2:48 +58 53% Day 2 Course 10
40. Geoff Wood 2:48 +58 53% Day 2 Course 10
40. Janine Steer 2:48 +58 53% Day 2 Course 10
43. Sandra Afnan 2:49 +59 54% Day 2 Course 18
43. Magnus Fossum 2:49 +59 54% Day 2 Course 17
45. Paul Prudhoe 2:50 +1:00 55% Day 2 Course 10
46. Prendy 2:51 +1:01 55% Day 2 Course 10
47. Finn Mackay 2:54 +1:04 58% Day 2 Course 17
48. Sue Hancock 2:56 +1:06 60% Day 2 Course 10
49. John Scown 2:57 +1:07 61% Day 2 Course 10
50. Stephen Peacock 2:58 +1:08 62% Day 2 Course 10
51. Wiz 2:59 +1:09 63% Day 2 Course 8
51. Matthew King 2:59 +1:09 63% Day 2 Course 10
53. Dean Gingell 3:00 +1:10 64% Day 2 Course 17
53. Dan Martin 3:00 +1:10 64% Day 2 Course 8
53. Ethan Penck 3:00 +1:10 64% Day 2 Course 17
56. Christine Marshall 3:03 +1:13 66% Day 2 Course 10
57. Gordon Wilson 3:05 +1:15 68% Day 2 Course 10
58. Karina Cherry 3:08 +1:18 71% Day 2 Course 18
58. Osama Ali 3:08 +1:18 71% Day 2 Course 17
60. Evelyn Colwell 3:09 +1:19 72% Day 2 Course 10
60. Michael Westover 3:09 +1:19 72% Day 2 Course 17
62. Eleanor McLean 3:11 +1:21 74% Day 2 Course 18
63. Alan Watts 3:13 +1:23 75% Day 2 Course 10
63. Airdrie Long 3:13 +1:23 75% Day 2 Course 10
63. Conrad Elson 3:13 +1:23 75% Day 2 Course 8
66. Mike Calder 3:15 +1:25 77% Day 2 Course 10
67. Susi Bertei 3:16 +1:26 78% Day 2 Course 10
68. Charles Brownridge 3:17 +1:27 79% Day 2 Course 10
69. Robert Herkes 3:20 +1:30 82% Day 2 Course 8
70. Sara Brain 3:22 +1:32 84% Day 2 Course 18
71. Oscar Woolford 3:23 +1:33 85% Day 2 Course 17
72. John Harding 3:24 +1:34 85% Day 2 Course 10
73. Liz Butler 3:31 +1:41 92% Day 2 Course 10
74. Shannon Nicolson 3:36 +1:46 96% Day 2 Course 10
75. Margaret Peel 3:40 +1:50 100% Day 2 Course 10
76. Anitra Dowling 3:41 +1:51 101% Day 2 Course 10
77. Alex Sinickas 3:42 +1:52 102% Day 2 Course 8
78. Andrea Schiwy 3:43 +1:53 103% Day 2 Course 10
79. Vincent Loye 3:46 +1:56 105% Day 2 Course 10
80. Donelda Niles 3:49 +1:59 108% Day 2 Course 10
81. Peter Ashforth 4:04 +2:14 122% Day 2 Course 10
82. Leone Carberry 4:07 +2:17 125% Day 2 Course 18
83. Suzanne O'Callaghan 4:08 +2:18 125% Day 2 Course 10
84. Sandra McKean 4:11 +2:21 128% Day 2 Course 18
85. Erica Diment 4:12 +2:22 129% Day 2 Course 10
86. Margaret Bourne 4:13 +2:23 130% Day 2 Course 17
87. Jill Congedi 4:19 +2:29 135% Day 2 Course 10
88. Mariann Fossum 4:42 +2:52 156% Day 2 Course 18
89. Joanna Hill 5:09 +3:19 181% Day 2 Course 18
90. Michelle Chamalaun 5:12 +3:22 184% Day 2 Course 8
91. Talari Frances 5:22 +3:32 193% Day 2 Course 18
92. John Paterson 5:33 +3:43 203% Day 2 Course 17
93. Henk DeJong 6:10 +4:20 236% Day 2 Course 17
94. Damien Enderby 7:26 +5:36 305% Day 2 Course 10