Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 117

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eric Morris 1:23 Day 3 Course 6
2. Scott Simson 1:28 +5 6% Day 3 Course 6
3. Ruhi Afnan 1:29 +6 7% Day 3 Course 6
4. Mark Freeman 1:32 +9 11% Day 3 Course 6
5. Paul Marsh 1:33 +10 12% Day 3 Course 6
6. ameko 1:34 +11 13% Day 3 Course 6
7. Shane Trotter 1:35 +12 14% Day 3 Course 6
8. David Marshall 1:36 +13 16% Day 3 Course 10
9. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:37 +14 17% Day 3 Course 10
10. kazza 1:40 +17 20% Day 3 Course 10
11. Adrian Uppill 1:41 +18 22% Day 3 Course 11
12. Mark West 1:42 +19 23% Day 3 Course 11
13. Tony Radford 1:43 +20 24% Day 3 Course 11
14. Tim Ashman 1:44 +21 25% Day 3 Course 10
15. Gayle Quantock 1:45 +22 27% Day 3 Course 10
16. Richard Robinson 1:47 +24 29% Day 3 Course 10
16. Paul Pacque 1:47 +24 29% Day 3 Course 10
16. Bill Jones 1:47 +24 29% Day 3 Course 11
16. Paul Prudhoe 1:47 +24 29% Day 3 Course 10
20. Janine Steer 1:48 +25 30% Day 3 Course 10
20. Christine Marshall 1:48 +25 30% Day 3 Course 10
22. Robert Rapkins 1:49 +26 31% Day 3 Course 11
22. Su Yan Tay 1:49 +26 31% Day 3 Course 10
22. Martin Kozma 1:49 +26 31% Day 3 Course 11
25. Ross Barr 1:50 +27 33% Day 3 Course 11
26. Robert Tucker 1:52 +29 35% Day 3 Course 11
26. Prendy 1:52 +29 35% Day 3 Course 10
26. Christine Brown 1:52 +29 35% Day 3 Course 10
26. Gordon Wilson 1:52 +29 35% Day 3 Course 10
30. Steve Flick 1:53 +30 36% Day 3 Course 11
31. Mark Petrie 1:54 +31 37% Day 3 Course 10
32. Peter Dalwood 1:55 +32 39% Day 3 Course 11
32. John Carberry 1:55 +32 39% Day 3 Course 11
34. Vic Sedunary 1:56 +33 40% Day 3 Course 11
34. Bert Elson 1:56 +33 40% Day 3 Course 10
36. Greg Cates 1:57 +34 41% Day 3 Course 11
36. Margaret Peel 1:57 +34 41% Day 3 Course 10
38. Ana Herceg 1:58 +35 42% Day 3 Course 10
38. Nicola Dalheim 1:58 +35 42% Day 3 Course 10
38. Greg Chatfield 1:58 +35 42% Day 3 Course 11
41. Charles Brownridge 1:59 +36 43% Day 3 Course 10
41. Rob Simmons 1:59 +36 43% Day 3 Course 11
43. Stephen Peacock 2:01 +38 46% Day 3 Course 10
43. Neil Barr 2:01 +38 46% Day 3 Course 10
45. Sue Garr 2:02 +39 47% Day 3 Course 10
46. Brian Ashton 2:03 +40 48% Day 3 Course 11
46. Bob Hawkins 2:03 +40 48% Day 3 Course 11
48. John Scown 2:04 +41 49% Day 3 Course 10
48. Hugh Moore 2:04 +41 49% Day 3 Course 11
50. Nick Dent 2:05 +42 51% Day 3 Course 10
50. Jim Mackay 2:05 +42 51% Day 3 Course 11
50. David Winters 2:05 +42 51% Day 3 Course 10
50. Robert Kriesl 2:05 +42 51% Day 3 Course 11
54. Egil Fossum 2:06 +43 52% Day 3 Course 6
54. Ron Frederick 2:06 +43 52% Day 3 Course 11
54. Terry Bluett 2:06 +43 52% Day 3 Course 11
57. Robert Smith 2:07 +44 53% Day 3 Course 11
58. Trevor Diment 2:08 +45 54% Day 3 Course 11
58. Lindsay Pender 2:08 +45 54% Day 3 Course 11
60. Peter Shepherd 2:09 +46 55% Day 3 Course 11
60. Ian Jones 2:09 +46 55% Day 3 Course 6
60. Eric Wainwright 2:09 +46 55% Day 3 Course 11
63. Vincent Loye 2:10 +47 57% Day 3 Course 10
64. Mike Calder 2:12 +49 59% Day 3 Course 10
64. PaulaS 2:12 +49 59% Day 3 Course 10
64. Robert Allison 2:12 +49 59% Day 3 Course 11
67. Shannon Nicolson 2:13 +50 60% Day 3 Course 10
68. Sue Hancock 2:15 +52 63% Day 3 Course 10
68. Greg Hawthorne 2:15 +52 63% Day 3 Course 11
70. Ewen Templeton 2:16 +53 64% Day 3 Course 11
71. Colin Price 2:17 +54 65% Day 3 Course 10
71. Dirk Nankervis 2:17 +54 65% Day 3 Course 11
73. Robert Lewin 2:18 +55 66% Day 3 Course 11
74. Airdrie Long 2:19 +56 67% Day 3 Course 10
75. Keith Fifield 2:20 +57 69% Day 3 Course 10
76. Evelyn Colwell 2:21 +58 70% Day 3 Course 10
76. Susi Bertei 2:21 +58 70% Day 3 Course 10
78. Jeff Carberry 2:22 +59 71% Day 3 Course 11
79. Jeffrey Dinning 2:25 +1:02 75% Day 3 Course 11
80. Ken Post 2:26 +1:03 76% Day 3 Course 10
81. Andrea Schiwy 2:27 +1:04 77% Day 3 Course 10
81. Alan Watts 2:27 +1:04 77% Day 3 Course 10
81. BB 2:27 +1:04 77% Day 3 Course 10
84. Doug McMurray 2:28 +1:05 78% Day 3 Course 11
84. Matthew King 2:28 +1:05 78% Day 3 Course 10
86. Brett Spaulding 2:30 +1:07 81% Day 3 Course 11
87. Liz Butler 2:31 +1:08 82% Day 3 Course 10
88. Geoff Wood 2:32 +1:09 83% Day 3 Course 10
89. Peter Ashforth 2:33 +1:10 84% Day 3 Course 10
90. Jill Congedi 2:34 +1:11 86% Day 3 Course 10
90. Ian Grivell 2:34 +1:11 86% Day 3 Course 10
90. Erica Diment 2:34 +1:11 86% Day 3 Course 10
93. Anitra Dowling 2:36 +1:13 88% Day 3 Course 10
94. Barry Hart 2:37 +1:14 89% Day 3 Course 11
95. John Harding 2:41 +1:18 94% Day 3 Course 10
96. Alan Thompson 2:42 +1:19 95% Day 3 Course 11
97. Donelda Niles 2:50 +1:27 105% Day 3 Course 10
98. Robert Preston 2:51 +1:28 106% Day 3 Course 11
99. Steve Doyle 2:52 +1:29 107% Day 3 Course 11
100. jxpetersen 3:02 +1:39 119% Day 3 Course 10
101. Marc Turner 3:19 +1:56 140% Day 3 Course 11
102. Barry Wheeler 3:21 +1:58 142% Day 3 Course 11
103. Suzanne O'Callaghan 3:36 +2:13 160% Day 3 Course 10
104. Jack Dowling 3:37 +2:14 161% Day 3 Course 11
105. Keith Grayson 4:21 +2:58 214% Day 3 Course 11
106. Damien Enderby 8:35 +7:12 520% Day 3 Course 10