Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 131

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Larry 2:11 Day 3 Course 1
2. Simon Uppill 2:15 +4 3% Day 3 Course 1
3. Eon 2:21 +10 8% Day 3 Course 1
4. Brodie Nank 2:22 +11 8% Day 3 Course 1
5. Craney 2:24 +13 10% Day 3 Course 1
6. Doyley 2:29 +18 14% Day 3 Course 3
7. oscarm 2:30 +19 15% Day 3 Course 1
8. WillK 2:33 +22 17% Day 3 Course 3
9. Jim Oeystein Nybraaten 2:34 +23 18% Day 3 Course 1
10. Jarrah Day 2:36 +25 19% Day 3 Course 3
10. patjaffe 2:36 +25 19% Day 3 Course 3
12. david 2:38 +27 21% Day 3 Course 1
13. abarn 2:39 +28 21% Day 3 Course 1
14. Daniel Hill 2:40 +29 22% Day 3 Course 3
14. Ciaran Lane 2:40 +29 22% Day 3 Course 3
16. Sebastian O'Halloran 2:41 +30 23% Day 3 Course 3
16. Ewan Barnett 2:41 +30 23% Day 3 Course 3
16. James Sheldon 2:41 +30 23% Day 3 Course 1
19. joshblatch 2:42 +31 24% Day 3 Course 1
19. LOLLY 2:42 +31 24% Day 3 Course 3
19. Oisin Stronach 2:42 +31 24% Day 3 Course 3
19. Bruce 2:42 +31 24% Day 3 Course 1
19. Coyote 2:42 +31 24% Day 3 Course 3
24. Ashley Nankervis 2:43 +32 24% Day 3 Course 3
25. Tobias Svarer 2:44 +33 25% Day 3 Course 1
26. Richard Goonan 2:46 +35 27% Day 3 Course 1
26. Tobby 2:46 +35 27% Day 3 Course 3
28. Simeon Burrill 2:47 +36 27% Day 3 Course 3
28. Lukas Frei 2:47 +36 27% Day 3 Course 1
30. tRicky 2:52 +41 31% Day 3 Course 1
31. Nicholas Collins 2:55 +44 34% Day 3 Course 3
31. David Tay 2:55 +44 34% Day 3 Course 3
33. Lachlan Hallett 2:57 +46 35% Day 3 Course 1
34. Raphael Mak 3:03 +52 40% Day 3 Course 1
35. them&angus 3:07 +56 43% Day 3 Course 1
36. smelhuish 3:15 +1:04 49% Day 3 Course 3
36. Lachlan Cherry 3:15 +1:04 49% Day 3 Course 3
38. macey 3:18 +1:07 51% Day 3 Course 1
39. Siu Tung Hui 3:20 +1:09 53% Day 3 Course 1
40. Nicholas Congedi 3:23 +1:12 55% Day 3 Course 3
41. Aidan Tay 3:24 +1:13 56% Day 3 Course 3
42. Lawrence Jones 3:27 +1:16 58% Day 3 Course 3
43. Kwok Keung Yeung 3:30 +1:19 60% Day 3 Course 1
44. Kelly Bertei 3:34 +1:23 63% Day 3 Course 1
45. Ben Goonan 3:40 +1:29 68% Day 3 Course 1
46. Angus Mills 3:58 +1:47 82% Day 3 Course 3
47. Austin Chung 4:35 +2:24 110% Day 3 Course 3
47. Chi Ko Abdon Cheung 4:35 +2:24 110% Day 3 Course 1
49. Peter Hobbs 4:40 +2:29 114% Day 3 Course 1
50. Kin Wai Lee 4:41 +2:30 115% Day 3 Course 1
51. aby_lam 4:48 +2:37 120% Day 3 Course 1
52. Brian Wing Young Poon 4:58 +2:47 127% Day 3 Course 1
53. Jake West 5:16 +3:05 141% Day 3 Course 3
54. Tsz Wai Yu 5:34 +3:23 155% Day 3 Course 1
55. Nieuwy 6:28 +4:17 196% Day 3 Course 1
56. Wing Chung Tam 6:30 +4:19 198% Day 3 Course 1
57. Brodie DobsonKeeffe 7:49 +5:38 258% Day 3 Course 3