Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 173

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Stuart Lawrie 4:13 Day 3 Course 8
2. Conrad Elson 4:50 +37 15% Day 3 Course 8
3. Andrew Slattery 5:02 +49 19% Day 3 Course 8
4. Juffy 5:12 +59 23% Day 3 Course 8
5. Andrew Shipton 5:17 +1:04 25% Day 3 Course 8
6. AK 5:29 +1:16 30% Day 3 Course 8
7. Bryn McComb 5:37 +1:24 33% Day 3 Course 8
8. Tynomite 5:55 +1:42 40% Day 3 Course 8
9. Noel Schoknecht 6:04 +1:51 44% Day 3 Course 13
10. Robert Herkes 6:06 +1:53 45% Day 3 Course 8
11. Dion Bennett 6:10 +1:57 46% Day 3 Course 8
11. Tom Marshall 6:10 +1:57 46% Day 3 Course 8
13. Wiz 6:13 +2:00 47% Day 3 Course 8
14. Dan Martin 6:20 +2:07 50% Day 3 Course 8
15. Alex Sinickas 6:31 +2:18 55% Day 3 Course 8
16. Carol Brownlie 6:35 +2:22 56% Day 3 Course 13
17. Garry Stewart 6:38 +2:25 57% Day 3 Course 13
18. Julie Schofield 6:40 +2:27 58% Day 3 Course 13
19. Sandra Tarr 6:43 +2:30 59% Day 3 Course 13
19. Andrew Mason 6:43 +2:30 59% Day 3 Course 8
21. Amy Ide 7:04 +2:51 68% Day 3 Course 13
22. Phil Davill 7:08 +2:55 69% Day 3 Course 13
23. Alison Radford 7:09 +2:56 70% Day 3 Course 13
24. Anna Hyslop 7:10 +2:57 70% Day 3 Course 13
25. Lynn Dabbs 7:20 +3:07 74% Day 3 Course 13
26. Jacquie Rand 7:24 +3:11 75% Day 3 Course 13
27. Barbara Tassell 7:32 +3:19 79% Day 3 Course 13
28. Robyn Pallas 7:33 +3:20 79% Day 3 Course 13
29. Julia Prudhoe 7:40 +3:27 82% Day 3 Course 13
30. Lynda Rapkins 7:48 +3:35 85% Day 3 Course 13
31. Al Sankauskas 8:01 +3:48 90% Day 3 Course 13
31. Peter Yeates 8:01 +3:48 90% Day 3 Course 13
33. Ron Pallas 8:32 +4:19 102% Day 3 Course 13
34. Robert Spry 8:37 +4:24 104% Day 3 Course 13
35. Anne Arthur 8:41 +4:28 106% Day 3 Course 13
36. Jan Hardy 8:48 +4:35 109% Day 3 Course 13
37. Aylwin Lim 8:59 +4:46 113% Day 3 Course 13
38. Ann Scown 9:44 +5:31 131% Day 3 Course 13
39. Barbara Martin 10:03 +5:50 138% Day 3 Course 13
40. Keith Robertson 10:22 +6:09 146% Day 3 Course 13
41. Valerie Barker 10:31 +6:18 149% Day 3 Course 13
42. Andrew Lumsden 10:48 +6:35 156% Day 3 Course 13
43. Pamela King 11:04 +6:51 162% Day 3 Course 13
44. Kellie Martin 11:29 +7:16 172% Day 3 Course 13
45. Jane Calder 12:34 +8:21 198% Day 3 Course 13
46. Helen Post 13:03 +8:50 209% Day 3 Course 13
47. Jodie Evans 13:28 +9:15 219% Day 3 Course 13
48. Coral Dow 17:47 +13:34 322% Day 3 Course 13
49. Christine Franklin 21:03 +16:50 399% Day 3 Course 13
50. Denise Pike 21:48 +17:35 417% Day 3 Course 13