Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 105 – 112

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eric Morris 52 Day 3 Course 6
2. Rachel Allen 58 +6 12% Day 3 Course 14
3. Ruhi Afnan 1:00 +8 15% Day 3 Course 6
4. Mark Freeman 1:01 +9 17% Day 3 Course 6
5. Scott Simson 1:03 +11 21% Day 3 Course 6
6. Jomaynard 1:06 +14 27% Day 3 Course 14
7. Meredith 1:07 +15 29% Day 3 Course 14
7. Paul Marsh 1:07 +15 29% Day 3 Course 6
9. carolinepigerre 1:08 +16 31% Day 3 Course 14
9. Ian Jones 1:08 +16 31% Day 3 Course 6
11. Shane Trotter 1:09 +17 33% Day 3 Course 6
12. Egil Fossum 1:26 +34 65% Day 3 Course 6
12. Val Hodsdon 1:26 +34 65% Day 3 Course 14
14. Libby Meeking 1:30 +38 73% Day 3 Course 14
15. Dennis Trewin 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 14
16. Maureen Trotter 1:33 +41 79% Day 3 Course 14
16. Clive Arthur 1:33 +41 79% Day 3 Course 14
18. John Hodsdon 1:34 +42 81% Day 3 Course 14
19. Kerryne Jones 1:36 +44 85% Day 3 Course 14
20. Heather Smith 1:37 +45 87% Day 3 Course 14
20. Christine Sinickas 1:37 +45 87% Day 3 Course 14
22. George Reeves 1:38 +46 88% Day 3 Course 14
23. Anne Robinson 1:40 +48 92% Day 3 Course 14
24. Gayle Shepherd 1:43 +51 98% Day 3 Course 14
25. Ann Baylis 1:45 +53 102% Day 3 Course 14
25. John Sutton 1:45 +53 102% Day 3 Course 14
27. Sarah Lim 1:46 +54 104% Day 3 Course 14
28. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 1:47 +55 106% Day 3 Course 14
28. Nicola Stevens 1:47 +55 106% Day 3 Course 14
30. Pat Miethke 1:49 +57 110% Day 3 Course 14
30. ameko 1:49 +57 110% Day 3 Course 6
30. Clive Pope 1:49 +57 110% Day 3 Course 14
30. Kathryn Tarr 1:49 +57 110% Day 3 Course 14
34. Basil Baldwin 1:52 +1:00 115% Day 3 Course 14
35. Graham Galbraith 1:54 +1:02 119% Day 3 Course 14
36. Joan Sheldon 1:55 +1:03 121% Day 3 Course 14
37. Paula Doyle 2:00 +1:08 131% Day 3 Course 14
38. Gayle West 2:04 +1:12 138% Day 3 Course 14
38. Judy Allison 2:04 +1:12 138% Day 3 Course 14
40. Vanessa Freeman 2:07 +1:15 144% Day 3 Course 14
41. Jennie Bourne 2:08 +1:16 146% Day 3 Course 14
42. Barry Sampson 2:16 +1:24 162% Day 3 Course 14
43. Sheena Robertson 2:17 +1:25 163% Day 3 Course 14
43. Pauline Moore 2:17 +1:25 163% Day 3 Course 14
45. Kathy Liley 2:19 +1:27 167% Day 3 Course 14
46. John Lyon 2:21 +1:29 171% Day 3 Course 14
46. Gil Hollamby 2:21 +1:29 171% Day 3 Course 14
48. Janet King 2:23 +1:31 175% Day 3 Course 14
49. Stuart Lane 2:26 +1:34 181% Day 3 Course 14
50. Barbara Dawson 2:33 +1:41 194% Day 3 Course 14
51. Jackie Dempster 2:36 +1:44 200% Day 3 Course 14
52. Dayle Green 2:45 +1:53 217% Day 3 Course 14
53. Kevin Vigar 2:54 +2:02 235% Day 3 Course 14
54. John Sheahan 2:58 +2:06 242% Day 3 Course 14