Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 133 – 136

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jomaynard 1:13 Day 3 Course 14
2. Meredith 1:23 +10 14% Day 3 Course 14
3. Rachel Allen 1:27 +14 19% Day 3 Course 14
4. carolinepigerre 1:29 +16 22% Day 3 Course 14
5. Lynn Dabbs 1:45 +32 44% Day 3 Course 13
6. Noel Schoknecht 1:46 +33 45% Day 3 Course 13
6. Julie Schofield 1:46 +33 45% Day 3 Course 13
8. Sarah Lim 1:48 +35 48% Day 3 Course 14
9. Lynda Rapkins 1:49 +36 49% Day 3 Course 13
10. Vanessa Freeman 1:54 +41 56% Day 3 Course 14
11. Al Sankauskas 1:57 +44 60% Day 3 Course 13
12. Amy Ide 1:58 +45 62% Day 3 Course 13
13. Sandra Tarr 2:00 +47 64% Day 3 Course 13
13. Dennis Trewin 2:00 +47 64% Day 3 Course 14
13. Anna Hyslop 2:00 +47 64% Day 3 Course 13
16. Anne Robinson 2:02 +49 67% Day 3 Course 14
17. Kerryne Jones 2:03 +50 68% Day 3 Course 14
18. Phil Davill 2:05 +52 71% Day 3 Course 13
18. Basil Baldwin 2:05 +52 71% Day 3 Course 14
18. Christine Sinickas 2:05 +52 71% Day 3 Course 14
21. Carol Brownlie 2:06 +53 73% Day 3 Course 13
22. Clive Pope 2:07 +54 74% Day 3 Course 14
23. Nicola Stevens 2:09 +56 77% Day 3 Course 14
24. Robyn Pallas 2:14 +1:01 84% Day 3 Course 13
25. Heather Smith 2:15 +1:02 85% Day 3 Course 14
25. Clive Arthur 2:15 +1:02 85% Day 3 Course 14
27. Anne Arthur 2:18 +1:05 89% Day 3 Course 13
28. John Hodsdon 2:19 +1:06 90% Day 3 Course 14
28. Sheena Robertson 2:19 +1:06 90% Day 3 Course 14
28. Barbara Tassell 2:19 +1:06 90% Day 3 Course 13
31. John Sutton 2:20 +1:07 92% Day 3 Course 14
31. Valerie Barker 2:20 +1:07 92% Day 3 Course 13
31. Gayle Shepherd 2:20 +1:07 92% Day 3 Course 14
31. Jacquie Rand 2:20 +1:07 92% Day 3 Course 13
31. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 2:20 +1:07 92% Day 3 Course 14
36. Garry Stewart 2:22 +1:09 95% Day 3 Course 13
37. Denise Pike 2:26 +1:13 100% Day 3 Course 13
37. Robert Spry 2:26 +1:13 100% Day 3 Course 13
39. Ann Scown 2:27 +1:14 101% Day 3 Course 13
39. Julia Prudhoe 2:27 +1:14 101% Day 3 Course 13
39. George Reeves 2:27 +1:14 101% Day 3 Course 14
42. Val Hodsdon 2:28 +1:15 103% Day 3 Course 14
43. Pauline Moore 2:29 +1:16 104% Day 3 Course 14
44. Libby Meeking 2:30 +1:17 105% Day 3 Course 14
45. Zoe Butler 2:32 +1:19 108% Day 3 Course 19
46. Ann Baylis 2:33 +1:20 110% Day 3 Course 14
47. Gayle West 2:34 +1:21 111% Day 3 Course 14
48. Joan Sheldon 2:36 +1:23 114% Day 3 Course 14
49. Peter Yeates 2:40 +1:27 119% Day 3 Course 13
50. John Lyon 2:42 +1:29 122% Day 3 Course 14
51. Jackie Dempster 2:43 +1:30 123% Day 3 Course 14
52. Kathryn Tarr 2:45 +1:32 126% Day 3 Course 14
53. Maureen Trotter 2:46 +1:33 127% Day 3 Course 14
54. Keith Robertson 2:48 +1:35 130% Day 3 Course 13
55. Ron Pallas 2:53 +1:40 137% Day 3 Course 13
55. Judy Allison 2:53 +1:40 137% Day 3 Course 14
57. Barbara Dawson 2:54 +1:41 138% Day 3 Course 14
57. Stuart Lane 2:54 +1:41 138% Day 3 Course 14
59. Kathy Liley 2:57 +1:44 142% Day 3 Course 14
60. Christine Franklin 2:58 +1:45 144% Day 3 Course 13
61. Graham Galbraith 2:59 +1:46 145% Day 3 Course 14
62. Coral Dow 3:01 +1:48 148% Day 3 Course 13
63. Paula Doyle 3:02 +1:49 149% Day 3 Course 14
64. Andrew Lumsden 3:09 +1:56 159% Day 3 Course 13
65. Barbara Martin 3:15 +2:02 167% Day 3 Course 13
66. Pamela King 3:19 +2:06 173% Day 3 Course 13
67. Pat Miethke 3:20 +2:07 174% Day 3 Course 14
68. Barry Sampson 3:24 +2:11 179% Day 3 Course 14
69. Dayle Green 3:34 +2:21 193% Day 3 Course 14
70. Jane Calder 3:35 +2:22 195% Day 3 Course 13
71. Helen Post 3:37 +2:24 197% Day 3 Course 13
71. Jan Hardy 3:37 +2:24 197% Day 3 Course 13
73. Gil Hollamby 3:43 +2:30 205% Day 3 Course 14
74. Janet King 3:44 +2:31 207% Day 3 Course 14
75. Alison Radford 3:45 +2:32 208% Day 3 Course 13
76. Jennie Bourne 3:48 +2:35 212% Day 3 Course 14
77. Kevin Vigar 3:49 +2:36 214% Day 3 Course 14
77. Kellie Martin 3:49 +2:36 214% Day 3 Course 13
79. Aylwin Lim 3:54 +2:41 221% Day 3 Course 13
80. Lesley Jude Smith Johnson 4:57 +3:44 307% Day 3 Course 19
81. John Sheahan 5:09 +3:56 323% Day 3 Course 14
82. Jodie Evans 6:14 +5:01 412% Day 3 Course 13
83. Sue Bament 6:57 +5:44 471% Day 3 Course 19
84. Jane Barnett 7:33 +6:20 521% Day 3 Course 19
85. Carol Such 7:49 +6:36 542% Day 3 Course 19
86. Maia von BT 10:31 +9:18 764% Day 3 Course 19