Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 150 – 151

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 2:16 Day 3 Course 1
1. oscarm 2:16 Day 3 Course 1
3. Craney 2:23 +7 5% Day 3 Course 1
4. Coyote 2:25 +9 7% Day 3 Course 3
5. abarn 2:27 +11 8% Day 3 Course 1
6. Eon 2:29 +13 10% Day 3 Course 1
7. Brodie Nank 2:31 +15 11% Day 3 Course 1
8. Larry 2:34 +18 13% Day 3 Course 1
8. Simeon Burrill 2:34 +18 13% Day 3 Course 3
8. Ashley Nankervis 2:34 +18 13% Day 3 Course 3
11. Hanny Allston 2:35 +19 14% Day 3 Course 2
12. Jarrah Day 2:39 +23 17% Day 3 Course 3
13. joshblatch 2:40 +24 18% Day 3 Course 1
13. Aislinn Prendergast 2:40 +24 18% Day 3 Course 2
13. Lachlan Hallett 2:40 +24 18% Day 3 Course 1
13. them&angus 2:40 +24 18% Day 3 Course 1
17. Nicholas Congedi 2:41 +25 18% Day 3 Course 3
17. James Sheldon 2:41 +25 18% Day 3 Course 1
19. Bruce 2:45 +29 21% Day 3 Course 1
20. Jim Oeystein Nybraaten 2:46 +30 22% Day 3 Course 1
21. patjaffe 2:47 +31 23% Day 3 Course 3
22. Oisin Stronach 2:49 +33 24% Day 3 Course 3
23. Tobby 2:50 +34 25% Day 3 Course 3
23. macey 2:50 +34 25% Day 3 Course 1
25. Laurina Neumann 2:52 +36 26% Day 3 Course 2
25. Ben Goonan 2:52 +36 26% Day 3 Course 1
25. Peter Hobbs 2:52 +36 26% Day 3 Course 1
28. Tsz Wai Yu 2:54 +38 28% Day 3 Course 1
29. Nicholas Collins 2:55 +39 29% Day 3 Course 3
30. tRicky 2:56 +40 29% Day 3 Course 1
30. Tobias Svarer 2:56 +40 29% Day 3 Course 1
30. LOLLY 2:56 +40 29% Day 3 Course 3
33. Doyley 2:57 +41 30% Day 3 Course 3
34. Sebastian O'Halloran 2:58 +42 31% Day 3 Course 3
35. Daniel Hill 2:59 +43 32% Day 3 Course 3
35. rach 2:59 +43 32% Day 3 Course 2
37. Brian Wing Young Poon 3:00 +44 32% Day 3 Course 1
37. David Tay 3:00 +44 32% Day 3 Course 3
39. Lukas Frei 3:01 +45 33% Day 3 Course 1
40. david 3:02 +46 34% Day 3 Course 1
41. Lanita Steer 3:03 +47 35% Day 3 Course 4
42. Natasha Key 3:06 +50 37% Day 3 Course 2
43. Krystal Neumann 3:08 +52 38% Day 3 Course 2
43. malin 3:08 +52 38% Day 3 Course 2
45. Lauren Gillis 3:10 +54 40% Day 3 Course 2
46. Richard Goonan 3:12 +56 41% Day 3 Course 1
46. asha 3:12 +56 41% Day 3 Course 4
48. Belinda Lawford 3:13 +57 42% Day 3 Course 2
49. Bronte Gannon 3:14 +58 43% Day 3 Course 4
49. Bomb 3:14 +58 43% Day 3 Course 2
51. biddy 3:15 +59 43% Day 3 Course 2
51. Raphael Mak 3:15 +59 43% Day 3 Course 1
53. Zoe Dowling 3:16 +1:00 44% Day 3 Course 4
53. WillK 3:16 +1:00 44% Day 3 Course 3
55. Rebecca Jaffe 3:17 +1:01 45% Day 3 Course 4
56. Ciaran Lane 3:19 +1:03 46% Day 3 Course 3
56. Lachlan Cherry 3:19 +1:03 46% Day 3 Course 3
58. Angus Mills 3:20 +1:04 47% Day 3 Course 3
59. Nieuwy 3:21 +1:05 48% Day 3 Course 1
60. Olivia Sprod 3:22 +1:06 49% Day 3 Course 4
61. Heather Muir 3:23 +1:07 49% Day 3 Course 2
61. Ewan Barnett 3:23 +1:07 49% Day 3 Course 3
61. woakhill 3:23 +1:07 49% Day 3 Course 4
64. Clara 3:24 +1:08 50% Day 3 Course 2
65. Jake West 3:26 +1:10 51% Day 3 Course 3
65. Anna Dowling 3:26 +1:10 51% Day 3 Course 4
67. Chi Ko Abdon Cheung 3:27 +1:11 52% Day 3 Course 1
67. Katelyn Effeney 3:27 +1:11 52% Day 3 Course 2
67. Kin Wai Lee 3:27 +1:11 52% Day 3 Course 1
67. smelhuish 3:27 +1:11 52% Day 3 Course 3
71. Wai Lan Iris Lui 3:29 +1:13 54% Day 3 Course 2
71. Nicola Marshall 3:29 +1:13 54% Day 3 Course 4
73. Tara Melhuish 3:33 +1:17 57% Day 3 Course 4
74. nic. 3:34 +1:18 57% Day 3 Course 4
75. Mary Fleming 3:35 +1:19 58% Day 3 Course 2
76. Siu Tung Hui 3:37 +1:21 60% Day 3 Course 1
77. m.jada 3:38 +1:22 60% Day 3 Course 2
77. Aidan Tay 3:38 +1:22 60% Day 3 Course 3
79. Melanie Fuller 3:40 +1:24 62% Day 3 Course 4
80. Hannah Goddard 3:45 +1:29 65% Day 3 Course 4
80. Alison Burrill 3:45 +1:29 65% Day 3 Course 4
82. jennycas 3:46 +1:30 66% Day 3 Course 2
83. Lawrence Jones 3:49 +1:33 68% Day 3 Course 3
83. aby_lam 3:49 +1:33 68% Day 3 Course 1
85. Kelly Bertei 3:50 +1:34 69% Day 3 Course 1
86. Polly Weston 3:53 +1:37 71% Day 3 Course 2
86. Susanne Casanova 3:53 +1:37 71% Day 3 Course 2
88. Doyle 3:55 +1:39 73% Day 3 Course 2
89. Austin Chung 3:57 +1:41 74% Day 3 Course 3
90. Kaitlin Radstaak 3:58 +1:42 75% Day 3 Course 2
91. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 3:59 +1:43 76% Day 3 Course 2
91. Pui Fung Chan 3:59 +1:43 76% Day 3 Course 2
93. Tsz Ying Yu 4:02 +1:46 78% Day 3 Course 2
94. Georgia Jones 4:03 +1:47 79% Day 3 Course 4
95. TrishTash 4:06 +1:50 81% Day 3 Course 2
96. Kwok Keung Yeung 4:19 +2:03 90% Day 3 Course 1
97. Amylee Robertson 4:28 +2:12 97% Day 3 Course 4
98. Brodie DobsonKeeffe 4:37 +2:21 104% Day 3 Course 3
99. Lucy Fleming 4:40 +2:24 106% Day 3 Course 4
100. Wing Chung Tam 5:29 +3:13 142% Day 3 Course 1
101. Charlotte Brader 6:30 +4:14 187% Day 3 Course 4