Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 154 – 193

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Fedor Iskhakov 1:23 Day 3 Course 5
2. blairtrewin 1:29 +6 7% Day 3 Course 5
2. Dion Keech 1:29 +6 7% Day 3 Course 5
4. Tate Needham 1:32 +9 11% Day 3 Course 5
5. Rory McComb 1:34 +11 13% Day 3 Course 5
6. Hugh Moore 1:41 +18 22% Day 3 Course 11
6. Greg Cates 1:41 +18 22% Day 3 Course 11
8. Greg Morcom 1:42 +19 23% Day 3 Course 5
9. Greg Chatfield 1:43 +20 24% Day 3 Course 11
9. Vic Sedunary 1:43 +20 24% Day 3 Course 11
11. Adrian Uppill 1:44 +21 25% Day 3 Course 11
12. Robert Rapkins 1:46 +23 28% Day 3 Course 11
13. Ross Barr 1:49 +26 31% Day 3 Course 11
14. Steve Flick 1:50 +27 33% Day 3 Course 11
15. Bob Hawkins 1:55 +32 39% Day 3 Course 11
15. Robert Lewin 1:55 +32 39% Day 3 Course 11
17. Brian Ashton 1:58 +35 42% Day 3 Course 11
18. Lachlan Howard 1:59 +36 43% Day 3 Course 5
19. Ewen Templeton 2:00 +37 45% Day 3 Course 11
19. Martin Kozma 2:00 +37 45% Day 3 Course 11
19. Greg Hawthorne 2:00 +37 45% Day 3 Course 11
19. Tony Radford 2:00 +37 45% Day 3 Course 11
23. John Carberry 2:01 +38 46% Day 3 Course 11
24. Steve Doyle 2:02 +39 47% Day 3 Course 11
25. Peter Shepherd 2:05 +42 51% Day 3 Course 11
26. Robert Preston 2:06 +43 52% Day 3 Course 11
26. Robert Kriesl 2:06 +43 52% Day 3 Course 11
28. Bill Jones 2:09 +46 55% Day 3 Course 11
29. Lindsay Pender 2:12 +49 59% Day 3 Course 11
29. Dirk Nankervis 2:12 +49 59% Day 3 Course 11
31. Jason Nicolson 2:13 +50 60% Day 3 Course 5
32. Mark West 2:17 +54 65% Day 3 Course 11
33. Eric Wainwright 2:19 +56 67% Day 3 Course 11
34. Doug McMurray 2:20 +57 69% Day 3 Course 11
35. Ron Frederick 2:25 +1:02 75% Day 3 Course 11
36. Barry Hart 2:32 +1:09 83% Day 3 Course 11
37. Brett Spaulding 2:34 +1:11 86% Day 3 Course 11
38. Alan Thompson 2:35 +1:12 87% Day 3 Course 11
39. Robert Allison 2:38 +1:15 90% Day 3 Course 11
40. Jim Mackay 2:44 +1:21 98% Day 3 Course 11
41. Rob Simmons 2:47 +1:24 101% Day 3 Course 11
42. Peter Dalwood 2:49 +1:26 104% Day 3 Course 11
43. Terry Bluett 2:53 +1:30 108% Day 3 Course 11
44. Robert Smith 2:56 +1:33 112% Day 3 Course 11
45. Jeffrey Dinning 3:00 +1:37 117% Day 3 Course 11
46. Keith Grayson 3:05 +1:42 123% Day 3 Course 11
47. Robert Tucker 3:09 +1:46 128% Day 3 Course 11
48. Barry Wheeler 3:15 +1:52 135% Day 3 Course 11
48. Jeff Carberry 3:15 +1:52 135% Day 3 Course 11
50. Jack Dowling 3:21 +1:58 142% Day 3 Course 11
51. Trevor Diment 3:33 +2:10 157% Day 3 Course 11
52. Marc Turner 4:06 +2:43 196% Day 3 Course 11