Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 171 – 163

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Doyley 2:02 Day 3 Course 3
2. Coyote 2:08 +6 5% Day 3 Course 3
3. Hanny Allston 2:10 +8 7% Day 3 Course 2
4. Jarrah Day 2:11 +9 7% Day 3 Course 3
4. Simeon Burrill 2:11 +9 7% Day 3 Course 3
6. Natasha Key 2:12 +10 8% Day 3 Course 2
7. patjaffe 2:13 +11 9% Day 3 Course 3
7. Nicholas Congedi 2:13 +11 9% Day 3 Course 3
7. Aislinn Prendergast 2:13 +11 9% Day 3 Course 2
10. Ashley Nankervis 2:18 +16 13% Day 3 Course 3
11. Oisin Stronach 2:19 +17 14% Day 3 Course 3
12. Sebastian O'Halloran 2:20 +18 15% Day 3 Course 3
13. Ciaran Lane 2:21 +19 16% Day 3 Course 3
13. Nicholas Collins 2:21 +19 16% Day 3 Course 3
15. Tobby 2:23 +21 17% Day 3 Course 3
16. Laurina Neumann 2:24 +22 18% Day 3 Course 2
16. WillK 2:24 +22 18% Day 3 Course 3
18. Daniel Hill 2:25 +23 19% Day 3 Course 3
19. Bomb 2:27 +25 20% Day 3 Course 2
19. Jake West 2:27 +25 20% Day 3 Course 3
21. Krystal Neumann 2:29 +27 22% Day 3 Course 2
22. smelhuish 2:32 +30 25% Day 3 Course 3
23. Ewan Barnett 2:33 +31 25% Day 3 Course 3
23. LOLLY 2:33 +31 25% Day 3 Course 3
25. rach 2:34 +32 26% Day 3 Course 2
26. David Tay 2:35 +33 27% Day 3 Course 3
27. Katelyn Effeney 2:36 +34 28% Day 3 Course 2
28. malin 2:37 +35 29% Day 3 Course 2
29. biddy 2:38 +36 30% Day 3 Course 2
30. m.jada 2:40 +38 31% Day 3 Course 2
31. Aidan Tay 2:47 +45 37% Day 3 Course 3
32. Lachlan Cherry 2:48 +46 38% Day 3 Course 3
33. Clara 2:49 +47 39% Day 3 Course 2
34. Wai Lan Iris Lui 2:53 +51 42% Day 3 Course 2
35. jennycas 2:54 +52 43% Day 3 Course 2
36. Austin Chung 2:59 +57 47% Day 3 Course 3
36. Lauren Gillis 2:59 +57 47% Day 3 Course 2
38. Lawrence Jones 3:02 +1:00 49% Day 3 Course 3
39. Belinda Lawford 3:03 +1:01 50% Day 3 Course 2
39. Angus Mills 3:03 +1:01 50% Day 3 Course 3
41. TrishTash 3:05 +1:03 52% Day 3 Course 2
41. Polly Weston 3:05 +1:03 52% Day 3 Course 2
43. Doyle 3:06 +1:04 52% Day 3 Course 2
44. Heather Muir 3:07 +1:05 53% Day 3 Course 2
45. Susanne Casanova 3:08 +1:06 54% Day 3 Course 2
45. Pui Fung Chan 3:08 +1:06 54% Day 3 Course 2
47. Mary Fleming 3:10 +1:08 56% Day 3 Course 2
48. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 3:12 +1:10 57% Day 3 Course 2
49. Kaitlin Radstaak 3:22 +1:20 66% Day 3 Course 2
50. Brodie DobsonKeeffe 3:32 +1:30 74% Day 3 Course 3
51. Tsz Ying Yu 4:10 +2:08 105% Day 3 Course 2