Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 182 – 174

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. PaulaS 2:02 Day 3 Course 10
2. Richard Robinson 2:14 +12 10% Day 3 Course 10
3. Christine Marshall 2:18 +16 13% Day 3 Course 10
4. Adrian Uppill 2:20 +18 15% Day 3 Course 11
5. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:21 +19 16% Day 3 Course 10
6. Gordon Wilson 2:24 +22 18% Day 3 Course 10
7. Peter Shepherd 2:25 +23 19% Day 3 Course 11
8. Paul Prudhoe 2:26 +24 20% Day 3 Course 10
9. Damien Enderby 2:28 +26 21% Day 3 Course 10
10. Dirk Nankervis 2:34 +32 26% Day 3 Course 11
10. Robert Rapkins 2:34 +32 26% Day 3 Course 11
10. Vic Sedunary 2:34 +32 26% Day 3 Course 11
13. Prendy 2:35 +33 27% Day 3 Course 10
13. Greg Chatfield 2:35 +33 27% Day 3 Course 11
15. Bert Elson 2:36 +34 28% Day 3 Course 10
16. Nick Dent 2:37 +35 29% Day 3 Course 10
16. Su Yan Tay 2:37 +35 29% Day 3 Course 10
18. Steve Doyle 2:38 +36 30% Day 3 Course 11
18. David Marshall 2:38 +36 30% Day 3 Course 10
20. Robert Kriesl 2:39 +37 30% Day 3 Course 11
20. Steve Flick 2:39 +37 30% Day 3 Course 11
22. Lindsay Pender 2:43 +41 34% Day 3 Course 11
23. David Winters 2:45 +43 35% Day 3 Course 10
24. Jim Mackay 2:46 +44 36% Day 3 Course 11
24. Tony Radford 2:46 +44 36% Day 3 Course 11
26. Greg Hawthorne 2:48 +46 38% Day 3 Course 11
27. Robert Lewin 2:51 +49 40% Day 3 Course 11
28. Paul Pacque 2:52 +50 41% Day 3 Course 10
29. Robert Smith 2:54 +52 43% Day 3 Course 11
30. Christine Brown 2:55 +53 43% Day 3 Course 10
31. kazza 2:58 +56 46% Day 3 Course 10
32. Mark Petrie 3:00 +58 48% Day 3 Course 10
32. Nicola Dalheim 3:00 +58 48% Day 3 Course 10
32. BB 3:00 +58 48% Day 3 Course 10
35. Margaret Peel 3:07 +1:05 53% Day 3 Course 10
36. Bob Hawkins 3:10 +1:08 56% Day 3 Course 11
36. Ewen Templeton 3:10 +1:08 56% Day 3 Course 11
38. Eric Wainwright 3:11 +1:09 57% Day 3 Course 11
39. Ana Herceg 3:13 +1:11 58% Day 3 Course 10
40. Trevor Diment 3:15 +1:13 60% Day 3 Course 11
41. Robert Allison 3:16 +1:14 61% Day 3 Course 11
42. Sue Garr 3:17 +1:15 61% Day 3 Course 10
43. John Scown 3:19 +1:17 63% Day 3 Course 10
44. Tim Ashman 3:20 +1:18 64% Day 3 Course 10
45. Peter Dalwood 3:22 +1:20 66% Day 3 Course 11
46. Stephen Peacock 3:24 +1:22 67% Day 3 Course 10
47. Janine Steer 3:27 +1:25 70% Day 3 Course 10
48. Anitra Dowling 3:29 +1:27 71% Day 3 Course 10
49. Ken Post 3:31 +1:29 73% Day 3 Course 10
49. Vincent Loye 3:31 +1:29 73% Day 3 Course 10
51. Terry Bluett 3:33 +1:31 75% Day 3 Course 11
51. Brian Ashton 3:33 +1:31 75% Day 3 Course 11
53. Mark West 3:35 +1:33 76% Day 3 Course 11
54. Matthew King 3:36 +1:34 77% Day 3 Course 10
55. Martin Kozma 3:37 +1:35 78% Day 3 Course 11
56. Airdrie Long 3:38 +1:36 79% Day 3 Course 10
57. Gayle Quantock 3:40 +1:38 80% Day 3 Course 10
58. Jeffrey Dinning 3:41 +1:39 81% Day 3 Course 11
59. Greg Cates 3:45 +1:43 84% Day 3 Course 11
60. Barry Hart 3:47 +1:45 86% Day 3 Course 11
61. Neil Barr 3:50 +1:48 89% Day 3 Course 10
62. Peter Ashforth 3:52 +1:50 90% Day 3 Course 10
63. Hugh Moore 3:54 +1:52 92% Day 3 Course 11
64. Sue Hancock 3:56 +1:54 93% Day 3 Course 10
65. John Harding 3:57 +1:55 94% Day 3 Course 10
66. Mike Calder 3:59 +1:57 96% Day 3 Course 10
66. Rob Simmons 3:59 +1:57 96% Day 3 Course 11
68. John Carberry 4:00 +1:58 97% Day 3 Course 11
69. Doug McMurray 4:01 +1:59 98% Day 3 Course 11
70. Alan Thompson 4:04 +2:02 100% Day 3 Course 11
71. Susi Bertei 4:05 +2:03 101% Day 3 Course 10
72. Liz Butler 4:09 +2:07 104% Day 3 Course 10
72. Robert Preston 4:09 +2:07 104% Day 3 Course 11
74. Shannon Nicolson 4:10 +2:08 105% Day 3 Course 10
74. Colin Price 4:10 +2:08 105% Day 3 Course 10
76. Ross Barr 4:12 +2:10 107% Day 3 Course 11
77. Geoff Wood 4:14 +2:12 108% Day 3 Course 10
78. Charles Brownridge 4:17 +2:15 111% Day 3 Course 10
79. Brett Spaulding 4:24 +2:22 116% Day 3 Course 11
80. Donelda Niles 4:28 +2:26 120% Day 3 Course 10
81. Jill Congedi 4:38 +2:36 128% Day 3 Course 10
82. Ron Frederick 4:44 +2:42 133% Day 3 Course 11
83. Bill Jones 4:49 +2:47 137% Day 3 Course 11
84. Robert Tucker 4:59 +2:57 145% Day 3 Course 11
85. Suzanne O'Callaghan 5:13 +3:11 157% Day 3 Course 10
86. Barry Wheeler 5:15 +3:13 158% Day 3 Course 11
87. Keith Fifield 5:20 +3:18 162% Day 3 Course 10
88. Jack Dowling 5:27 +3:25 168% Day 3 Course 11
89. Ian Grivell 5:30 +3:28 170% Day 3 Course 10
90. Evelyn Colwell 5:31 +3:29 171% Day 3 Course 10
91. Alan Watts 5:50 +3:48 187% Day 3 Course 10
92. Jeff Carberry 6:34 +4:32 223% Day 3 Course 11
93. Erica Diment 7:11 +5:09 253% Day 3 Course 10
94. Keith Grayson 8:53 +6:51 337% Day 3 Course 11
95. jxpetersen 10:04 +8:02 395% Day 3 Course 10
96. Marc Turner 11:02 +9:00 443% Day 3 Course 11
97. Andrea Schiwy 12:51 +10:49 532% Day 3 Course 10