Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 181 – 182

NSW MTBO Championships (Mar 21, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Christopher Firman 1:47 M21E
2. Angus Robinson 1:54 +7 7% M17-20E
3. steveo 2:00 +13 12% M21E
4. Fedor Iskhakov 2:07 +20 19% M21E
4. Nick Wilkinson 2:07 +20 19% M40A
6. Pat Dellagiacoma 2:08 +21 20% M50A
6. Fergus Mackie 2:08 +21 20% M17-20E
8. Hamish Mackie 2:10 +23 21% M40A
8. tRicky 2:10 +23 21% M21E
8. Nic Cherry 2:10 +23 21% M17-20E
11. Timothy Jackson 2:15 +28 26% M17-20E
12. Greg Barbour 2:18 +31 29% M21E
13. Malcolm Roberts 2:20 +33 31% M50A
14. PowA 2:21 +34 32% M50A
15. Robert Prentice 2:23 +36 34% M60A
16. Carolyn Jackson 2:25 +38 36% W21E
16. Andrew Haigh 2:25 +38 36% M40A
18. Nicole Haigh 2:26 +39 36% W40A
19. O-ing 2:27 +40 37% M50A
19. Geoff Todkill 2:27 +40 37% M50A
21. Steve Truscott 2:31 +44 41% M50A
21. David Firman 2:31 +44 41% M60A
23. Almost Good 2:33 +46 43% M40A
23. Matt Bacon 2:33 +46 43% M21E
25. mars67 2:34 +47 44% M40A
25. Paul Haynes 2:34 +47 44% M60A
27. Bill Vandendool 2:35 +48 45% M50A
28. Robert Vincent 2:36 +49 46% M50A
29. Carolyn Matthews 2:39 +52 49% W40A
30. Patrik Gunnarsson 2:42 +55 51% M21E
31. Anthony Grant 2:43 +56 52% M40A
32. Ben Coetzer 2:44 +57 53% M50A
33. grilla 2:45 +58 54% W21E
34. mtbo_qld 2:46 +59 55% M40A
34. Stuart Gordon 2:46 +59 55% M40A
36. David West 2:49 +1:02 58% M40A
36. Marina Iskhakova 2:49 +1:02 58% W21E
36. Paul Grundy 2:49 +1:02 58% M40A
39. John Skilton 2:52 +1:05 61% M50A
40. Graham Fowler 2:54 +1:07 63% M70A
41. Jack Allison 2:56 +1:09 64% M17-20E
42. gudeso 2:59 +1:12 67% M21E
43. Kim van Netten 3:08 +1:21 76% W21E
44. TrishTash 3:10 +1:23 78% W21E
45. Sean Sunley 3:11 +1:24 79% M50A
46. Tony Howes 3:13 +1:26 80% M50A
47. Barry Huntington 3:14 +1:27 81% M70A
47. Andrew Campbell 3:14 +1:27 81% M70A
49. Graham Francis 3:15 +1:28 82% M40A
49. John Gavens 3:15 +1:28 82% M60A
51. Leigh Privett 3:16 +1:29 83% M70A
52. mroylance 3:18 +1:31 85% M60A
53. Robert Lewin 3:25 +1:38 92% M60A
54. Amanda Mackie 3:26 +1:39 93% W50A
55. Norah Skilton 3:30 +1:43 96% W50A
55. Heather Leslie 3:30 +1:43 96% W50A
57. Kay Haarsma 3:33 +1:46 99% W50A
58. Rudi Landsiedel 3:34 +1:47 100% M60A
59. Tim Hackney 3:40 +1:53 106% M70A
59. Bjorn Mella 3:40 +1:53 106% M50A
61. Jennifer Enderby 3:43 +1:56 108% W21E
62. Bernie Nichols 3:45 +1:58 110% M70A
63. Debbie Gordon 4:02 +2:15 126% W21E
64. Jeff Apitz 4:32 +2:45 154% M50A
65. Kathy Liley 4:44 +2:57 165% W60A
66. Andrew Vesey-Wells 4:56 +3:09 177% M70A
67. Julie Fisher 8:42 +6:55 388% W60A