Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 226

2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Michelsen Noah 39 Middle Course 3
2. Waddington Emma 43 +4 10% Middle Course 7
3. Bamba Yoko 45 +6 15% Middle Course 7
3. Duca Alin 45 +6 15% Middle Course 7
5. MlynczykTeodor 48 +9 23% Middle Course 7
6. Gibbard Lars 49 +10 26% Middle Course 7
6. Sukhall Dale 49 +10 26% Middle Course 7
8. Farrand Graeme 50 +11 28% Middle Course 3
8. Whitmore Nicole 50 +11 28% Middle Course 7
8. Hunter David 50 +11 28% Middle Course 3
11. Litzen Benjamin 51 +12 31% Middle Course 7
12. Gibbard Evan 53 +14 36% Middle Course 3
13. Baldock David 54 +15 38% Middle Course 3
13. Vita Wert 54 +15 38% Middle Course 7
15. MChub 55 +16 41% Middle Course 7
16. Hunter Gord 1:01 +22 56% Middle Course 3
17. von Fellenberg Sven 1:02 +23 59% Middle Course 7
18. Dorsey Sianna 1:08 +29 74% Middle Course 3
19. Campbell Barb 1:14 +35 90% Middle Course 3
20. Eames Vera 1:16 +37 95% Middle Course 3
21. Rance Meghan 1:17 +38 97% Middle Course 7
22. Guttormson Richard 1:18 +39 100% Middle Course 3
23. Kemp Ian 1:21 +42 108% Middle Course 7
24. Anker Maurice 1:22 +43 110% Middle Course 3
24. Irwin Avery 1:22 +43 110% Middle Course 3
26. smoke 1:23 +44 113% Middle Course 3
27. Guttormson Lorna 1:28 +49 126% Middle Course 4
28. VladFG 1:30 +51 131% Middle Course 3
29. Brattland Anita 1:40 +1:01 156% Middle Course 3
30. Connell Linda 1:48 +1:09 177% Middle Course 4
31. Kemp Scott 1:52 +1:13 187% Middle Course 7
32. Dobos Peter 1:55 +1:16 195% Middle Course 4
33. Findlay Janet 2:00 +1:21 208% Middle Course 3
34. Bu Yiyuan 2:06 +1:27 223% Middle Course 7
35. Sidders Trudy 2:20 +1:41 259% Middle Course 3
36. Siren Katherine 2:27 +1:48 277% Middle Course 7
37. Gavrilova Lina 2:35 +1:56 297% Middle Course 4
38. Gadjanski Owen 3:46 +3:07 479% Middle Course 3
39. Horst Naomi 4:29 +3:50 590% Middle Course 7