2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Waddington Emma | 37 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
2. | Irwin Avery | 43 | +6 | 16% | Sprint Course 4 | |
3. | Bamba Yoko | 56 | +19 | 51% | Sprint Course 4 | |
4. | Farrand Graeme | 59 | +22 | 59% | Sprint Course 4 | |
4. | Cybulski Nadine | 59 | +22 | 59% | Sprint Course 4 | |
6. | Cioban Julia | 1:00 | +23 | 62% | Sprint Course 3 | |
7. | Gibbard Evan | 1:01 | +24 | 65% | Sprint Course 4 | |
8. | sberg | 1:02 | +25 | 68% | Sprint Course 3 | |
8. | Whitmore Nicole | 1:02 | +25 | 68% | Sprint Course 4 | |
10. | Birnie Glen | 1:07 | +30 | 81% | Sprint Course 3 | |
10. | Logvina Elena | 1:07 | +30 | 81% | Sprint Course 4 | |
12. | Weber Marianna | 1:08 | +31 | 84% | Sprint Course 3 | |
13. | Bakker Jerry | 1:09 | +32 | 86% | Sprint Course 3 | |
13. | Dorsey Sianna | 1:09 | +32 | 86% | Sprint Course 4 | |
15. | Gavrilov Vladimir | 1:11 | +34 | 92% | Sprint Course 3 | |
16. | Teutsch Anne | 1:13 | +36 | 97% | Sprint Course 3 | |
17. | Cornett Andrew | 1:17 | +40 | 108% | Sprint Course 3 | |
18. | Lindzon Ralph | 1:18 | +41 | 111% | Sprint Course 3 | |
18. | Stevens Courtney | 1:18 | +41 | 111% | Sprint Course 4 | |
20. | Holmes Vivienne | 1:19 | +42 | 114% | Sprint Course 4 | |
21. | Bakker Cathy | 1:23 | +46 | 124% | Sprint Course 3 | |
22. | Hunter Gord | 1:24 | +47 | 127% | Sprint Course 3 | |
23. | Hunter David | 1:27 | +50 | 135% | Sprint Course 3 | |
24. | DucaVal | 1:30 | +53 | 143% | Sprint Course 4 | |
25. | Fantinato Alexssandro Jose | 1:38 | +1:01 | 165% | Sprint Course 3 | |
26. | Gadjanski Kris | 1:39 | +1:02 | 168% | Sprint Course 3 | |
27. | Guttormson Richard | 1:44 | +1:07 | 181% | Sprint Course 3 | |
28. | Anker Maurice | 1:47 | +1:10 | 189% | Sprint Course 3 | |
29. | Baldock David | 1:53 | +1:16 | 205% | Sprint Course 3 | |
30. | Glen Elaine | 1:59 | +1:22 | 222% | Sprint Course 3 | |
31. | Merriam Don | 5:12 | +4:35 | 743% | Sprint Course 3 |